News

August 17, 2009

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $5.4 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $5.4 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during July.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.  Winners of $1,000 or more in July include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
 

$1 million Scratchers winner:   
*Mark Lierheimer, Mexico 

$200,000 Powerball winners:                                        
*Jeffrey Wimberly, Blue Springs 
*Grace and William Gorden, St. Charles
*Karen and Michael Scheidt, St. Louis (63128) 
*Ralph Desroche, Wildwood 

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Eric Bacher, Aurora
Alex Gillespie, Bentonville, Ark.
Beverly Bramble, Plattsburg
*Kevin Duke, St. Louis (63139)
Lee Garcia, St. Louis (63129)
Brushette Parks, St. Louis (63130)

"Get Cruisin’" winner:
*James Kennedy, Blue Springs (won "Cruisin’ Couples" grand-prize valued at $86,861)

Lotto winners:
James Warsaw, Chesterfield, $1,061 
Verda Lambert, Gassville, Ark., $1,306
Donald Stier, Jefferson City, $1,306 
Edward Savage, Pattonsburg, $1,061 

Show Me Cash winners:
*Opeolu Folarin, Florissant, $50,000
*Sheldon Booker, Kansas City (64112), $149,260
*William Grandi, Kansas City (64132), $55,000
*Phyllis Sherrell, Rolla, $158,064
 Hiep Ngo, St. Louis (63139), $112,282

Pick 4 winners:
Kashmira Patel, Arnold, $1,875
Vilkesh Patel, Arnold, $1,875
Jeffrey Pingel, Ballwin, $3,250
Patricia Forbis, Belton, $3,125
Chris Wilson, Belton, $3,250
Jeffrey Gammon, Blountville, Tenn., $1,500
William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $12,000
Floyd Ollison, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Brenda Snoddy, Boonville, $3,000
William Hart, Branson, $1,000
Loretta Gary, Charleston, $1,500
James Lawrence, Charleston, $4,500
Robert Sutton, Charleston, $3,750
Luis Jerez, Collinsville, Ill., $3,625
Janice Estill, Columbia, $3,250
James Coonce, Creve Coeur, $6,000
Kenneth Kleinstuber, De Soto, $3,250
John Fuqua, Detroit, Mich., $1,500
Susan Starks, Detroit, Mich., $3,125
Diana Rogge, Dixon, $4,000
Joyce Henderson, East Prairie, $3,750
Thomas Beerman, Fenton, $3,750
Marva Johnson, Ferguson, $7,500
Trayon Miller, Ferguson, $12,000
Shadi Abdelazia, Florissant, $3,125
John Hopson, Florissant, $1,500
Rebecca Taylor, Florissant, $3,125
April Webb, Florissant, $1,500
Patricia Williams, Florissant, $3,750
Calvin Wilson, Florissant, $3,125
Nina Xin, Florissant, $3,500
Lee Holmes, Foristell, $6,000
David Sanderson, Fulton, $1,500
Steven Whitelaw, Gladstone, $3,250
Maxine White, Glasgow, $3,250
Robert Matz, Grandview, $3,125
Kimberly Cooper, Hayti, $1,500
Roselyn Pentelton, Hayti, $6,000
Betty Rice, Hayti, $4,250
William Hayes, Independence, $1,000
Marlene Phillips, Jefferson City, $3,000
Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Sherri Beattle, Kansas City (64108), $3,750
Percy Dean, Kansas City (64130), $1,500
Kenneth Finley, Kansas City (64131), $1,500
Sherilynne Griggs, Kansas City (64110), $2,500
James Holman, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Linda Jones, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
John Kramer, Kansas City (64134), $1,500
Robbie Moore, Kansas City (64130), $3,500
Thomas Morris, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Michael Sanders, Kansas City (64108), $6,000
Ernest Smith, Kansas City (64114), $3,000
Wayne Smith, Kansas City (64114), $3,000
Billie Wigfall, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Carissa Mayfield, Kansas City, Kan., $2,500
Cloveese Moore, Kansas City, Kan., $2,500
Delores Taylor, Kansas City, Kan., $1,000
Andrew Hammond, Lake St. Louis, $6,000
George McDonnell, Lake St. Louis, $3,750
Peggy Hilbert, Laquey, $3,250
Janice Tapper, Leawood, Kan., $3,500
Janet Brady, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Linda Roy, Lee’s Summit, $3,000
Brenda Phillips, Manchester, $3,750
John Duenne, New Madrid, $3,125
Joyce Holmes, New Madrid, $3,250
Thomas Morrissey Jr., O’Fallon, $3,125
Maurice Rackley, Olivette, $3,250
Jeff Simmons, Peculiar, $3,125
*Joy Zborek, Peel, Ark., $3,250
*Terry Calvin, Rocheport, $3,250
Carol Bowman, Rogers, Ark., $1,000
Robert Dodds, Rolla, $3,125
Demarcus Thatch, Sikeston, $3,125
Betty Williams, Sikeston, $3,250
Kelly Edmonds, Sparta, $3,750
Francis Marzolla, Springfield, $3,125
Melvin Rollin, Springfield, $9,750
Beverly Ruddle, Springfield, $3,250
Mary Wood, Springfield, $3,000
Apeksha Chauhan, St. Ann, $6,000
Sameeh Eid, St. Charles, $3,250
Scott Green, St. Charles, $3,000
Ericka Mitchell, St. Charles, $3,125
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $7,500
Cheryl Webb, St. Charles, $3,125
Patti Duncan, St. John, $3,750
Janet Anderson, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Lillian Barnes, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Gwendolyn Barrett, St. Louis (63132), $1,500
Gwendolyn Brothers, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Lawrence Brown, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Daniel Callahan, St. Louis (63129), $1,562
Vickie Callahan, St. Louis (63129), $1,562
Curtis Cole, St. Louis (63116), $1,000
Wanda Combs, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Carla Cook, St. Louis (63120), $1,500
Mattie Crain, St. Louis (63137), $1,500
Will Darris, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Wallace Deal, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Esther Douthit, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Augustine Drummond, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
William Garcia, St. Louis (63116), $12,000
Douglas Greene, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Joyce Griffin, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Robert Harmon, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Olivia Hendricks, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Larry Hill, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Rebecca James, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Annitra Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Earlie Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,550
James Lathon, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Sherry Lemons, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Lonnie Lockett, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Carol Long, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Dorothy Mays, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Vera Merriweather, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Janice Miller, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Zebulun Nash, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Gloria Newman, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Evelyn O’Neal, St. Louis (63108), $1,500
Jacqueline Parchmon, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Yulonda Pargo, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Joseph Pearson Jr., St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Crystal Raiford, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $1,500
Andrew Schepker, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Pearla Scruggs, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Juanita Smith, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Doshie Solomon, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Naomi Taylor, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Minh Thai, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Magnolia Vaughn, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Comilla Walton, St. Louis (63134), $3,750
Stanley Ware, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Marion Washington, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Mililani Watts, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Bernard Weaver, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Nellie West, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Carrie Wilburn, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Rebecca Williams, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Rosalind Williams, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
James Winston, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Anna Woods, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Regina Dunn, Swansea, Ill., $1,500
Richard Hoeft, Union, $15,125
Carol Hardyman, Wentworth, $3,125
Stacy Votaw, Wright City, $3,250

Pick 3 winners:
James Coonce, Creve Coeur, $1,200
Richard Krastanoff, Crystal City, $1,200
Frankie Bogan, Jennings, $1,800
Leslie Barton, Kansas City (64110), $1,200
Kenneth Wilson, Kansas City (64132), $1,200
Ulises Alvarez, Manchester, $1,900

Club Keno winners:
Tammy Pyatt, Arnold, $3,941
Kenneth Daire Jr., Belton, $13,397
Donald Kennedy, Blue Springs, $1,802
Gemma Goodwin, Branson West, $1,800
Peggy Orr, Brookline, $3,042
Jerry Orr, Brookline Station, $3,042
James Carroll, Cameron, $1,480
John Pruitt, Capr Girardeau, $7,580
Donald Jackson, Center, $1,610
Jeffrey Allen, Columbia, $1,500
William Pulju, Festus, $1,667
Steven Hubble, Florissant, $1,300
Deidre Needham, Florissant, $4,052
Kenneth Phillips, Florissant, $1,480
Launders Wince, Florissant, $3,608
Melissa Eckert, Imperial, $1,200
Jack Hayes, Independence, $1,821
Raymond Murray, Independence, $2,657
Carrol Wooten, Jackson, $1,281
Kristen Childers, Kansas City (64155), $1,202
Robert Stancliffe, Kansas City, Kan., $7,044
Austin Potter, Kennett, $4,098
Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,500
Julie Albin, Lake Ozark, $1,100
Daniel Knotts, Lamonte, $1,002
Wayne Gauger, Lee’s Summit, $3,300
Larry Owens, Linn Creek, $1,100
Velma Rhea, Monett, $1,500
Van Lechman, Nevada, $1,037
Ryan Westrich, O’Fallon, $1,000
Colette Hicks, Osage Beac, $3,604
Jill Daniels, Platte City, $1,505
Steven Price, Puxico, $1,300
John Stallbories, Raymore, $7,190
John Curran, Robertsville, $1,200
Cecil Slavings, Springfield, $1,264
Janet Steele, Springfield, $1,127
Tiffany Engels, St. Charles, $1,000
William Gibbs, St. Charles, $1,000
Roy Templeton, St. Joseph, $1,089
Lori Ellebracht, St. Louis (63129), $1,000
Matt Madden, St. Louis (63109), $1,271
James Wors, St. Louis (63129), $2,100
Gordon Peanick, Steelville, $1,188
Deborah Poe, Wappapello, $1,300
Henry Poe, Wappapello, $1,300
Martha Edwards, Warrensburg, $1,300

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
 *Lucas Threlkeld, Pomona
 *Yvonne Mace, Winfield

$77,000 Scratchers winners:
*Stephen Koerner and Anna Walker, both of St. Louis (63125)

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Marie Browning, Springfield
*Shelle Veres, St. Louis (63118)
*Dave Winder, St. Peters
*Glenn Palmer, Winigan 

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
*Ronald Smith, Fulton
*Harvey Massey, Imperial
Betty Canady, Springfield

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
*Robert Webb, Joplin
Barbara Halford, Marston
Donna Wright, Moberly
Greg Morgan, Poplar Bluff
Ronald Templeton, St. Joseph
Michael Grabe, St. Louis (63129) 
William Krueger, St. Louis (63111)

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Theodore Brazel, Cherryville 
Ryan McGehee, Greenfield
Rhoda Walton, Marshfield
*Vickie Pruett, Queen City
Melvin Rollin, Springfield
Roger Daegele Jr., Valley Park

$17,604 Scratchers winners:
Michael Rapert, Farmington
Meganne Greenwood, Fayette
Jonna Coons, Hannibal 
Edward Vantrump Jr., Independence
Jeffrey Clickner, Moberly
Lou Wibe, Wentzville

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Tyler Wade, Advance
Patricia Rodery, Aurora
Roger Childress, Bois D’Arc
Joshua Miller, Bolivar
Cody Pickens, Brookfield
David Sprous, De Soto
Ladonna Thomason, Dudley
*Chuck Ruth, Eldon 
David Schroeder, Holt
Paul Chapman, Marshall
Deborah Reenan, Maryland Heights
Gary Karas, North Kanas City
Gregory Shireman, Republic
Edward Redden, Springfield
Dale Steinhoff, St. Charles
Roosevelt Defrance, St. Louis (63121)
Theodore Jackson, St. Louis (63115)
Timothy Kelly, St. Louis (63139)
Sinziana Mutascu, St. Louis (63116) 
Danny Ellis Jr., Tyronza, Ariz.
Michael Rue, Valley Park
Rosemary Dearmond, Wildwood

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Billie McGill, Ava
Wendy Williams, Barnard
Jo Cannan, Bowling Green
Amanda Loftis, Buffalo
Yulonda Black, Florissant
Geraldine Walker, Florissant
Paul Dickens, Grandview
Karla Prosser, Holts Summit
*Daylynn Sunderland, Huntsville
Gale Fitzgerald, Independence
Jan Fredricks, Joplin
McKinley Brown, Kansas City (64108)
Norman Martin, Liberty 
John Bernosky, O’Fallon
Adam Dreisewerd, O’Fallon
Jami Rann, Raymore 
Hartland Collier, Republic
Jesse Chounard, Salem
Carolyn Thomeczek, St. Ann
Ricky Weissinger, St. Charles
Mary Willen, St. John
Michael Flynn, St. Louis (63123)
Selver Germic, St. Louis (63123)
Jessica Hughes, St. Louis (63139)
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141)
John Perry, St. Louis (63115)
Jim Copeland, Truman, Ark.
Donald Vanboening, Warrensburg 
Tamera Agee, West Plains
Jacqueline Huddleson, Williamsburg

$3,333 Scratchers winners:
James Williams, Republic
Matt McMillan, Springfield 
Samuel Parris, Springfield

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Debbie Hendrix, Elkins, Ark.
Jenny Conway, Ellington
Benjamin Goddard, Freeman
Michael Neff, Greenway, Ark.
Alberta Lopez, Independence
Miriam Campbell, Joplin
Rose Williams, Kansas City (64127)
Kevin Baze, Liberty, Ill.
*Lonnie Lane, Licking
Phyllis Corcoran, St. Charles
Angela Kruse, St. Louis (63119)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Garry Rudder, Alpena, Ark.
Viola Rudder, Alpena, Ark.
Keith Fournier, Barnhart
Dema Pundsack, Fairdealing 
Sandra Bishop, Independence
Donald Benson, Licking
Robert McGee, Mexico 
Dorothy Ponder, Pleasant Hill
Paula Carnell, Senath
Carol McMurphy, Warrensburg 

$2,000 Scratchers winner:
Angelo Mondello, Kansas City (64131)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
David Willhoite, Adrian
Leslie Heflin, Advance
Keith Smither, Amazonia
Robert Phillips, Appleton City
Denora Sieleman, Appleton City
Matthew Cook, Arnold
Violet Deak, Arnold 
Jacqueline Kottemann, Arnold
Karen Mason, Arnold
Ryan Morehead, Atchison, Kan.
Dericco Huddleston, Atlanta, Ga.
Gary Schmitt Jr., Aurora
Beverly Thornhill, Aurora
Ross Barber, Auxvasse
Danny Hayes, Bakersfield
Michael Smith, Ballwin
Raymond Dankenbring, Barnhart 
Frideborg Gutknecht, Barnhart
Joy Brown, Bates City
Stacy Blount, Batesville, Ark.
Marlin McSpadden, Batesville, Ark.
John Wilson, Bella Vista, Ark.
Randy Jackson, Belleville, Ill.
Ronald Meyer, Belleville, Ill.
Juan Mendes, Belton
Patricia Tucker, Belton
Elizabeth Garrison, Bevier
Tammy Nute, Bevier
Lindell Barton, Bismarck
Stephanie McAntire, Bismarck
Michael Harrison, Bloomfield
Ruth Lathrom, Blue Springs
Jocelyn Myers, Blue Springs
Logan Shackelford, Blue Springs
Kelly Bourisaw, Blytheville, Ark.
Glenn Bish, Bogard
Warren Rowe, Bolivar 
Cynthia McCulloch, Bonita Springs, Fla.
Carol Toenjes, Bonne Terre
Alan Tripp, Booneville, Ark.
Hersal Short Sr., Bourbon
George Cain, Bragg City
Shila Hobbs, Bragg City
Sharon Schumacher, Branson
Allen Ely, Bridgeton
David Schutte, Bridgeton
Allen Corder, Brighton
Michael Sego, Brookfield 
Randy Lairson, Brookland, Ark.
George Dryer, Buffalo
Barbara Wood, Buffalo
Debra Dickinson, Butler
Thomas Steward, Cadet
Darryl Bieri, California
Bobbie Duck, California
Melissa Hunter, Camdenton 
Darrell Rooney, Cameron
Joe Hager Sr., Cape Girardeau
Marcia Irvin, Cape Girardeau
Leon Miller Jr., Cape Girardeau
Micheal Bennett, Cardwell 
Herbert Miller Jr., Cardwell
David Davy, Carrollton
Myrtle Sibley, Carrollton
Jason O’Brien, Carterville, Ill.
Lewis Neil, Carthage
Victoria Griffin, Cedar Hill
Nellie Matney, Centralia
Milton Bresler, Chesterfield
Thomas Williams, Chesterfield
Michael Hill, Chilhowee
Kari Crawford, Clarence
Leonard Wiseman, Clarkton
Lisa Woodall, Clarkton
Debbie Booth, Cleveland
Terry Angenendt, Columbia
William Bly, Columbia
Nick Dickens, Columbia
Rick Dorman, Columbia
Gordon Evans, Columbia
William Freelon, Columbia
Mike Kilmer, Columbia
John Klein, Columbia
Jonell McCall, Columbia
Roberta Moss, Columbia
Dennis Sharpe, Columbia
Ruby Shuck, Columbia
Sheila Thompson, Columbia
Phelan Underwood, Columbia
Jeffrey Batton, Columbus, Ind.
David Harms, Concordia
Jeremy Fowler, Cooter
Avery Moreland, Crane
Barbara Wright, Crocker
Liliana Ayala-Bernal, Crown Point, Ind.
Keith Drinen, Crystal City
William Brennan, Cuba
*Dennis Collier, Cuba
John Gudeman, Cuba
Betty Woods, Defiance
Willie Davis, Dellwood
Andrew Minden, Des Peres
Galen Bender, De Soto
Timothy Cordell, De Soto
Angela Horn, De Soto
Brian White, De Soto
Elizabeth Baker, Dexter 
Shellie Wiggins, Dexter
Delania Heberlie, Doe Run
Crystal Glasgow, Doniphan
Sue Sanford, Doniphan
John Colasanti, Dora
Mindy Wilkins, Drexel
Carolane Collins, Eagle Rock
Roger Hardin, Eagle Rock
Becky Wilson, Edgar Springs
Leola Downer, El Dorado Springs
Billie Hamilton, Eldon
Virgil Holder, Eldon
Sylvia Wilson, Eldon
Cynthia Stewart, Elkland 
Allen Templeton, Elkland
Nina Wisdom, Ellington
Michael McKinney, Ellisville
Matthew Montgomery, Elmira, N.Y.
Antoinette Brown, Elsberry
Dhaval Shah, Eureka 
Gerald Daggs, Ewing
Doris Naylor, Excelsior Springs
Jerry Basinger, Fair Grove
Paulette Tracy, Fair Grove
Willie Lawary, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Sharma Becker, Farmington
Charles Duvall, Farmington
Carl Warren Jr., Farmington
Penny Burnopp, Fenton 
Alphea Halilovic, Fenton
Mary Sweeney, Fenton 
Kelly Walker, Fenton
David Wear, Fenton
Stephen Gray, Ferguson
Donna Sailor, Ferguson
William Heller, Festus
Angela Myers, Festus 
Robert Thomure Jr., Festus
David Wilson, Festus
Randy Nickelson, Fletcher
Jerry Hensley, Flippin, Ark.
Arturo Acosta, Florissant
Troy Jackson, Florissant 
James Smith, Florissant 
Frederick Steinbecker, Florissant
Henry Stephens, Florissant
Beverly Tucker, Florissant 
John Vaccaro, Florissant
Richard Washburn, Florissant 
Debra Williams-Moore, Florissant
Jeff Kensinger, Fordland
Chester Welsh, Forsyth
Marvin Dewey, Fort Leonard Wood
Robert Stine, Fort Leonard Wood
Paula Kemp, Fredericktown
Laura Riddle, Fredericktown
Willard Weider, Freeburg
Linda Rinehart, Fulton
Bradley Vickers, Fulton
Barb Taylor, Gainesville
Patricia Baker, Garden City
Chris Dockins, Gideon
Dan Lehman, Gladstone 
Logan McMillan, Glasgow
Calvin Campbell, Grain Valley
Louella Harper, Grandview
Jensen Roberts, Grandview
Robert Bristow, Granite City, Ill.
Velma Zeigler, Green Castle
Kevin Phelps, Greentop
Penny Shover, Halfway
Thomas Elledge, Hannibal
Tom Fuget, Hannibal
Linda Godman, Hannibal
Kenneth Green, Hannibal 
John Latta, Hannibal
Laura Marshall, Hannibal
Joan Rouse, Hannibal
Patricia Law, Hardy, Ark.
Justin Cooper, Harrisonville
Tom Famuliner, Harrisonville
Dennis Smith, Harrisonville
James Harlan, Hartsburg
David Lansdown, Hartville
Kellee Cattoor, Hazelwood 
James Evans, Hazelwood
Joseph Milan, Hazelwood
Dale Smith, Hazelwood
Frederick Schmidt, Herculaneum
Ralph Collins, Higginsville
Ted Draper, Higginsville
Cary Leighton, High Ridge
Brian Mayer, High Ridge
Robert Sebaugh, High Ridge
Tom Kelam, Hillsboro
Leonard Nickelson, Hillsboro
Micky Ulmer, Hillsboro
Yvonne Nash, Holcomb
Janet Graham, Holden
Earl Stewart, Holden
Josephine Wittmeyer, Holden
Rowland Robins, Holiday Island, Ark.
Sheila Dothage, Holts Summit
Jennifer Wyatt, Holts Summit
David Burns, House Springs
Eric Velasco Sr., House Springs
Clyde Mills, Houstonia 
Lashonda Mack, Howardville
Joseph Renno, Hughesville
Kimberly McDaniel, Iberia
Donald Haller, Imperial
Jeff Keisker, Imperial
Liliana Amparan, Independence
Norma Boude, Independence
Barbara Daniels, Independence
Robert Elgin, Independence
Darin Hensley, Independence
Bradley Hughes, Independence
Richard Kenyon, Independence
Patrick Morrow, Independence
Richard Norris, Independence
Lisa Randolph, Independence
James Trober, Independence
Mandy Pyatt, Irondale 
Danny Daniels, Jackson
Patrick McClanahan, Jackson
Darrel Stadt, Jackson
Frances Bergman, Jefferson City
Co Hackney, Jefferson City
Carole Kemna, Jefferson City
Allan Masters, Jefferson City
Christine Murphy, Jefferson City
Heidi Patterson, Jefferson City
Walter Williams, Jennings 
Wayne Seehausen, Jerseyville, Ill.
Jonathan Russell, Jonesboro, Ark.
Ken Comer, Joplin
Alice Earhart, Joplin 
Maggie Johnson, Joplin
Hannah Schneickert, Joplin
Jessie Heriford, Kahoka
Lovie Adger, Kansas City (64134)
Cherryl Ballew, Kansas City (64153)
Rose Beeves, Kansas City (64128)
Craig Berneking, Kansas City (64117)
Tillman Bradley, Kansas City (64131)
Michael Cassady, Kansas City (64158) 
Leana Chavez, Kansas City (64105)
Pete Costanzo, Kansas City (64151)
Harold Erichsen Jr., Kansas City (64134)
Tony Glassburner, Kansas City (64152)
Gloria Goodrich, Kansas City (64131)
Andre Harrison, Kansas City (64124)
Jack Hoyle, Kansas City (64154)
Alberta Hudson, Kansas City (64130)
Tamesha Johnson, Kansas City (64130)
Kenneth Lawrence, Kansas City (64127)
Ramon Lendof, Kansas City (64155)
John Munday, Kansas City (64137)
Dung Nguyen, Kansas City (64123)
Virginia Owens, Kansas City (64118)
Keith Roberson, Kansas City (64139) 
Daryl Shelton, Kansas City (64128)
Dewey Shepherd, Kansas City (64110)
Lalita Stephenson, Kansas City (64130)
Laura Strifler, Kansas City (64114)
Ashley Taylor, Kansas City (64117)
Mark Thompson, Kansas City (64119)
Misty Tillman, Kansas City (64116)
Cyrus Wanja, Kansas City (64118)
Dell Webster, Kansas City (64138)
John Bryant, Kansas City, Kan.
Roy Stone, Kearney
Jerry Byrd, Kennett
Betsy Walls, Kennett 
Kimberly Dieterich, Keokuk, Iowa
Kristy Mountain, Kirksville
Patrick Laney, Kirkwood
David Nelson, Kirkwood
Kevin Corcoran, Labadie
Delbert Fanning, Lamar
Casey Bryan, LaMonte
Joshua Crossland, Laquey
Edward Hinton, Lawrence, Kan.
James Thompson, Lawson
Gary Anthony, Lebanon 
Anna Barringer, Lebanon
Penny Copling, Lebanon
Len Darrow, Lebanon 
Carrell Davidson, Lebanon
Darlene Vanetten, Lebanon
M. Azam, Lee’s Summit
Ira Boatright, Lee’s Summit
Sharon Cooke, Lee’s Summit
Michael Cummings, Lee’s Summit
Alex Delecaris, Lee’s Summit
Ritha Mashburn, Lee’s Summit
Colby Meeks, Lee’s Summit
Claude Rains Jr., Lee’s Summit
Kirk Smith, Lee’s Summit
Anna Sullivan, Lee’s Summit
Judy Vaughan, Lee’s Summit
George Vermillion, Lee’s Summit
John Zeigler, Lee’s Summit
Alex Delecaris, Lee’s Summit
Rachel Crouch, Lenexa, Kan.
Bobby Tooley, Lenexa, Kan.
Charles Adams, Liberty
Patricia Rauch, Liberty
Jacky Taylor, Liberty
Rodney Brehmer, Licking 
Tony Lyons, Licking
Sedrick Hemphill, Lilbourn
Barbara Lehmen, Linn
Cindy Bell, Lonedell
Richard Arvin, Loogootee, Ind.
Lynna Williams, Lowell, Ark.
Cynthia Dierling, Macon
Donald Dixon, Macon
John Young, Macon
Trinetta Bolds, Madison, Ill.
Joan Justus, Maitland
Patricia Parker, Malden
David Summerton, Malden
Janard Chalamacharla, Manchester
Linda Costello, Manchester
Jane Lazier, Manchester
Jackie Sullins, Marceline
Teresa Hanafin, Marionville
Diana Heerman, Marionville
Harvey Teague, Marionville 
Rebecca Bearden, Marked Tree, Ark.
James Dysart, Marshall
William Brungard, Marshfield
Howard Peterson, Marshfield 
Alberta Troop, Marshfield
Rhoda Walton, Marshfield 
Jeremy Ogland, Marmaduke, Ark.
Ronald Devore, Marthasville
Robin Baldwin, Maryland Heights
Casondra Caffey, Maryland Heights
Michael Rask, Maryland Heights
Jon Durst, Maryland Heights
Darryl Finnie, Maryland Heights
David Devers, Maryville
Gary Langley, Maryville
Kimberly Fletcher, Mendon 
Janice Lewis, Merriam, Kan.
Jason Davis Jr., Mexico
Donald Farris, Mexico
Vicki Massen, Mexico
Isabel Dunlap, Miller
Angela Gary, Moberly
Jill Hughes, Moberly
Brianne Lile, Moberly
Viola Weis, Moberly
Steven Pikes, Moline Acres
Dawn Bartha, Monett
Heather Durham, Monett
Charles Workes, Monett 
Gail Maple, Monroe City
William McClary, Mountain Home, Ark.
Bobby Blair, Mountain View
Vernon Sparks, Mountain View, Ark.
Jason Scranto, Naylor
Carolyn Howard, Neosho 
Carla Mitchell, Neosho
Lavernie Wolphagen, Neosho
Georgia Bell, Nevada 
Lonnie Davis, Nevada
Samie McCullough, Nevada
Luther Kelsay, New Bloomfield
Velvia Joyce Dare, New Haven 
Mary Riley, New Lenox, Ill.
John Beach, New London
Mary Anderson, Nixa
Patsy Burkhart, Nixa
Julie Jeffries, Nixa 
Gerald Landon, Noel
Sandra Marcum, Noel
Ronnie Qualls, Noel
Tommy Sherlock, North Augusta, S.C.
Catherine Black, Norwood
Clarence Curtis, O’Fallon
Jared Dattilo, O’Fallon
Todd Kirchoff, O’Fallon
Stacey Maniaci, O’Fallon
Stanley Sitzes, O’Fallon
Angela Walton, O’Fallon 
Eddie Loredo, Olathe, Kan.
Hagos Kiros, Olivette
Rory Allen, Omaha, Ark.
Linda Walton, Omaha, Ark.
Charles Arnold, Oran
Ruth Dobson, Osage Beach
Robert Garrett, Osage Beach
Marcia Zackrison, Osage Beach
Richard White, Osceolla
Dorothy Gabriel, Overland
Christine Stuart, Overland 
David Beck, Ozark
Phillip Dollarhide, Ozark
James Kennedy, Pacific
Gerald WMann, Pacific 
James Poertner, Pacific 
Marie Stallings, Pacific
Phyllis Stanislawski, Pacific
Lois Darnell, Palmyra
Tammy Eubanks, Paragould, Ark.
Leanne Simmons, Paragould, Ark.
Michael Becker, Park Hills
Noah Cantrell, Park Hills
Donald Clark, Park Hills
Patricia Lebar, Parkville
Robert Skinner Jr., Pembroke Pines, Fla.
Mary Zahner, Perryville
Robert Zahner, Perryville
Linda Rieckenberg, Pevely
Jacob Gosney, Phoenix, Ariz.
Gayla Skorniak, Phoenix, Ariz.
Margaret Rayfield, Piedmont
Linda Baldwin, Pierce City 
Nora Ward, Pierce City
Scott Speer, Piggott, Ark.
William Guthier, Platte City
Rena Beach, Pleasant Hill
Kelly Bailey, Poplar Bluff
Judith Boyers, Poplar Bluff 
Angela Collins, Poplar Bluff
Paul Eaves, Potosi
Lynda Jennings, Protem
Linda Julius, Puxico
Jeffrey Gibson, Quincy, Ill.
Sheila Hastings, Quincy, Ill.
Robert Lowery, Quincy, Ill.
Matthew Schuckman, Quincy, Ill.
Charles Simmons, Quincy, Ill.
Christina Simmons, Quincy, Ill.
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Ronald Taylor, Raytown
Benny Herani, Red Bay, Ala.
H. Collier, Republic
Richard Ormsby, Republic
Jerry Chandler, Richland
Jonette K Howlett, Richland
James Merseal, Robertsville
Jeanie Huff, Roby
Robt Weider, Rock Hill
William Butler, Rock Port 
Shirley Strickler, Rockville
Frank Holleman, Rocky Mount
Jason Grimes, Rogers, Ark.
Karen Leroy, Rogers, Ark.
Robert Aufner, Rogersville 
Janice Cifarelli, Rolla
Roger Lightle, Rosendale
Mark Witte, Rushville
Joyce Brisco, Salem
Shannon Hawkins, Salem
Maryann Phillippe, Salem
Mildred Smith, Salem
Tracy Ordnung, Savannah 
Richard Summers, Savannah
Stephanie Crabtree, Scott City 
Catherine Glasser, Scott City
James Krepps, Scott City
Maria Leon, Sedalia
Daryl Patrick, Sedalia 
Richard Perriguey, Sedalia
Charles Smith, Sedalia
Marva Heintz, Seligman
Melissa Morgan, Seligman
Nita Thrasher, Senath
Nita Thrasher, Senath
Lyle Keen, Seymour 
Terry Busing, Shawnee, Kan.
James Poage, Shelbina
David Bahr, Shrewsbury
Arthur Bruce, Sikeston
Lisa Jones, Sikeston
Lisa Wiggins, Sikeston
Rick Hale, Skidmore
Larry Cooper, Slater
Norma Mobley, Slater
Michael Mohney, Springdale, Ark.
Robert Bailey, Springfield
Helen Bramel, Springfield
Monique Blakey, Springfield
Mary Chenoweth, Springfield
Richard Freeman, Springfield
Terry Fuller, Springfield
Gena Gallagher, Springfield
Marie Grissom, Springfield
Holly Hewett, Springfield
Jack Huntley, Springfield
Tom Lanois, Springfield
Willette Lease, Springfield
John Mygan, Springfield
Dana Naugle, Springfield
Kenneth Osborn, Springfield
Mary Peters, Springfield
Michael Prater, Springfield
Randy Putmon, Springfield
Edward Redden, Springfield
Patricia Thurston, Springfield
Sharon Voltz, Springfield
Lonnie West, Springfield
Tremetrus Williams, Springfield
Joann Hackworth, St. Ann
Causie Robinson, St. Ann
William Ball, St. Charles
William Dicus Jr., St Charles
Brenda Fisher, St. Charles
James Gallagher, St. Charles
Judy Murphy, St. Charles
Daniel Ossendorf, St. Charles
Linda Shannon, St. Charles
Ernest Smith, St. Charles
Angela Hauther, St. Clair
Kimberly Utz, St. Clair
George Glore, St. Joseph
Rebecca Griffith, St. Joseph
Mohammad Hanif, St. Joseph
Stuart McGee, St. Joseph
Bradley Williams, St. Joseph
Joe Zippilli, St. Joseph
Timothy Allen, St. Louis (63135)
Carl Armstrong, St. Louis (63137)
Edward Ball, St. Louis (63136)
Manjeet Bhangu, St. Louis (63141)
Tiffany Bobo, St. Louis (63118)
Kathleen Branham, St. Louis (63104)
Harold Brazzle, St. Louis (63107)
Dennis Brown, St. Louis (63128)
Jeremy Budde, St. Louis (63125)
Edgar Carter, St. Louis (63133)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Daugherty, St. Louis
Joe Driskill, St. Louis (63131)
William Dudley, St. Louis (63139)
Karl Elliott, St. Louis (63108)
Christopher Gabbard, St. Louis (63118)
Shaun Gallagher, St. Louis (63139)
Jerry Graham, St. Louis (63134)
David Hauser, St. Louis (63129)
Chantae Herron, St. Louis (63114)
Sang Ho, St. Louis (63114)
Frank Hodgdon, St. Louis (63114)
Daniel Hogan, St. Louis (63129)
Beatrice Hollander, St. Louis (63130)
Susan Horstman, St. Louis (63132) 
Shirley Hume, St. Louis (63127)
Jody Jennewein, St. Louis (63125)
Edward Johnson, St. Louis (63137)
Uzeir Jusufcehie, St. Louis (63116)
Sulejman Kajtezovic, St. Louis (63116)
Amanada Karnes, St. Louis (63123)
Ametria Keys, St. Louis (63112)
Larisa Krdzalic, St. Louis (63129)
Douglas Lasiter, St. Louis (63116)
Phuc Le, St. Louis (63116)
Carolyn Lewis, St. Louis (63115)
James Lysell, St. Louis (63122)
Husseini Mada, St. Louis (63118)
Andrew Marchewa, St. Louis (63130)
Nina Martorano, St. Louis (63139)
Timothy Matthes, St. Louis (63139)
Anthony McRoberts, St. Louis (63113)
Leonard Million, St. Louis (63127)
Terrell Moment, St. Louis (63116)
Azra Muminovic, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Nahn, St. Louis (63123)
Husein Nesimovic, St. Louis (63125)
Angela Partee, St. Louis (63136)
Raymond Petko, St. Louis (63118) 
Mark Pickett, St. Louis (63114)
Joey Piotrowski, St. Louis (63125)
Charles Richmond, St. Louis (63116)
Donald Rickert, St. Louis (63109)
Clifford Robinson, St. Louis (63113)
Celeste Rose, St. Louis (63116)
Joseph Schulte, St. Louis (63129) 
Carl Sciuto, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Shine, St. Louis (63109)
Randolph Shipp, St. Louis (63136)
Linda Shoemaker, St. Louis (63123)
Joseph Sind, St. Louis (63129) 
Stacy Smith, St. Louis (63121)
Dana Steward, St. Louis (63137)
Melissa Stewart, St. Louis (63116)
Jeffrey Stockton, St. Louis (63111)
Nicholas Sturm, St. Louis (63129)
Alen Suljkanovic, St. Louis (63123)
Vickie Summerfield, St. Louis (63123)
Darlene Sutton, St. Louis (63121) 
Chau Thai, St. Louis (63129)
Ervin Thompson, St. Louis (63115)
Gary Tippin, St. Louis (63146)
Mary Tofari, St. Louis (63117)
Eddie Turner, St. Louis (63115)
Roger Voiles, St. Louis (63116)
Ellen Wollenberg, St. Louis (63137)
Lori Wrombel, St. Louis (63109)
Shedra Yeager, St. Louis (63112)
Lawrence Young, St. Louis (63114)
Feng Zhou, St. Louis (63105)
Timothy Brewer, St. Mary
Joseph Henry, St. Peters 
Johnny Smith, St. Peters
Ellen Neffgen, St. Robert
Karen Thomas, St. James
Carl Wieberg, St. Thomas 
Harold Bracken, Stanberry
Robert Burgess Jr., Stotts City
Betty Lierly, Stoutsville
Betty Robinson, Sturgeon
Estil Arthur, Success, Ark.
John Yuhas, Sugar Creek
Scott Kesler, Sullivan 
Arthur Lambert, Sullivan
Patricia Teaque, Syracuse
Raymond Gebhards, Tarkio
Sarah Hogg, Tebbetts
Bobby Bivins, Thayer
Misty Zaborac, Thayer
John Matteson, Tipton
Karen Cryts, Troy
Mario Huerta, Troy
James Meyer, Troy
Jennifer Cannon, Truesdale
Matt Lairson, Truman, Ark.
Donald Kemper, Tuscumbia
Mary Weinhold, Union
Donna Ragsdale, Union City, Tenn.
David Woodbury, Valles Mines
Sherry Turn, Valley Park
Bob Stone, Vancouver, Wash.
Michelle Wood, Vienna
Joann Garrett, Warrenton
William Jones, Warrenton
Daniel Ortega, Warrenton
Virginia Turnquist, Warrenton
Gail Wesley, Warrenton
Jack Fletcher, Warsaw 
Jim Schwaller, Washington
Roberta Montgomery, Washington, Pa.
Bewel Brummett, Waynesville
Raymond Fairchild, Waynesville 
Charles Franklin, Waynesville
Kimberly Vincent, Webb City
Kyle Barton, Weldon Spring
Christina Eoff, Wellsville 
Donald Lovvorn, Wentzville
Michael Sanders, Wentzville
Eugene Rog, Wheatland
Larry Ramsey, White Hall, Ark.
Charlene Marty, Wildwood
Mark Naes, Wildwood
Patricia Patzius, Wildwood
Cindy Farmer, Willard
Heather Todd, Willard
Rebecca Daugherty, Williamsville
Donna Briagas, Woodriver, Ill.
Mario Rosemond, Woodstock, Ga.
Brenda Jones, Wright City
Charlotte Robertson, Wyndmoor, Pa.

    *News releases are available.





Follow Us On