News

July 6, 2009

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $7.6 Million in Prizes

Story Photo More than $7.6 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during June.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.
 
Winners of $1,000 or more in June include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
 

$1.3 million Lotto winner:                                               
*Vincent Mannino, Independence

$1 million Scratchers winner:
*Roger Owens, Rogersville
 
Lotto winners:
Edward Becker, California, $1,306
James Mize, Cape Girardeau, $1,306
Linda Walker, Joplin, $1,306
Thomas Barmann, Kansas City (64151), $1,306
Marianna Catanzaro, St. Louis (63110), $1,306
Mark Kuda, St. Louis (63123), $1,370

$200,000 Powerball winners:
*Kathy Mills, Richland
*John Brown, St. Louis (63128)
*Jane Goeringer, St. Charles; Ryan Boyle, Fred Dickmann and Diangelia Phillips, all of St. Louis; and Kim Steen, St. Peters

$33,333 Powerball winner:
Donald Thurston, Florissant

$20,000 Powerball winner:
Pamela Mirka, Foristell 

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Marvin Ottinger, Atchison, Kan.
Kent Donaho, Belton
Pamela Myer, Benton
Diane Perdue, Benton
Loretta Welter, Benton
Janet Wilson, Bethalto, Ill.
Josh McCracken, Blue Springs
Laurie Gelfand, Brentwood
Geneva Allen, Cape Girardeau 
Susan Budslick, Cape Girardeau
Deborah Crawford, Cape Girardeau
Michelle Essary, Cape Girardeau
Emily Fuemmeler, Cape Girardeau
Janice Hill, Cape Girardeau
Susan Nolan, Cape Girardeau 
Lonnie Schade, Cape Girardeau
Angela Smith, Cape Girardeau
Mary Stranahan, Cape Girardeau
Virginia Yarbrough, Cape Girardeau
Jim Green, Excelsior Springs
*Ernest Overstreet, Fulton
Carolyn Foster, Holcomb
Rachel Cauble, Jackson
Vanita Crites, Jackson
Cecilia Margrabe, Jackson
Thomas Steele, Jackson
Melissa Turner, Jackson
Danny Hauschild, Kuttawa, Ky.
Joan Mattingly, Maryland Heights 
Cathy Rood, Oak Ridge
Diane Pobst, Oran
Evelyn Groves, Ravenden Springs, Ark.
Tisha Bailey, Scott City
Kimberly Petitt, Scott City
Mary Pipkin, Sikeston
Elaine Colbert, St. Louis (63136)
Alan Grey, St. Louis (63104)

Show Me Cash winners:
*Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119), $67,249
*Vernon Southards, Moberly, $335,385

"Get Cruisin’" winner:
*Valerie Foust, Hannibal, $80,000

Pick 4 winners:
Cheri Clark, Alton, Ill., $3,500
Kenneth Everett, Alton, Ill., $3,500
Jeffrey Kirkpatrick, Barnhart, $1,000
Norma Netterville, Bellerive, $3,000
Jerome Smith, Belleville, Ill., $13,000
Carolyn Campbell, Blythville, Ark., $3,250
William Hart, Branson, $3,000
Robert Carter, Cadet, $3,125
John Anderson, Carl Junction, $3,125
Terry Reynolds, Carl Junction, $3,125
Michael Poole, Cedar Hill, $3,250
Orton Wood, Clayton, $3,250
John Govan, Columbia, $3,125
Walter Sanders, Columbia, $3,125
Doris Canady, Creve Coeur, $3,125
John Powell, Eldon, $3,250
Alfred Cooper, Florissant, $6,000
Folanju Flenoid, Florissant, $3,250
Dennell Guinn, Florissant, $3,250
Charita Tate, Florissant, $3,000
Gregory Woods, Florissant, $3,250
Tony Bryant, Florissant, $2,500
Willard Weider, Freeburg, $3,250
Melissa Lee, Grandview, $3,125
Linda Etling, Hazelwood, $3,250
Dasha Pork, Hazelwood, $1,000
George Seymore, Hazelwood, $3,125
Timmy Smith, Hazelwood, $1,000
Bonnie Michael, Hillsboro, $6,500
Kevin Hertel, Imperial, $3,250
Mary Pence, Independence, $3,250
Dan Dampf, Jefferson City, $6,000
Dennis Ashford, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Peter Costanzo, Kansas City (64151), $3,000
Michael Jemison, Kansas City (64151), $3,000
Christine Knighten, Kansas City (64148), $3,250
John Kramer, Kansas City (64134), $1,750
Robbie Moore, Kansas City (64130), $3,500
Nurah Muhammad, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Myron Oates, Kansas City (64127), $3,250
Anteria Pratt, Kansas City (64133), $3,125
Lori Sanders, Kansas City (64110), $3,250
David Wilhelm, Kansas City (64123), $3,125
Bennie Moore, Kirksville, $3,000
Valerie Keltz, Kirkwood, $3,125
*Eugene Barton, Lake Ozark, $6,000
Wanda McIntosh Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Sameer Juma, O’Fallon, $3,000
Thomas Morrissey Jr., O’Fallon, $3,250
Jim Seers, Olathe, Kan., $1,000
*Tina Bock, Owensville, $27,750
William Barker, Pineville, $3,000
Bennie Holloway, Poplar Bluff, $3,125
Jacolin Holloway, Poplar Bluff, $3,250
Bhupendra Desai, Rolla, $1,000
Robert Tennyson, Rolla, $6,250
Antaynia Turner, Sikeston, $6,250
Marjorie Hamlett, Springfield, $3,250
John Cyhaniuk, St. Ann, $3,250
Lawrence Hadley, St. Charles, $3,250
Anthony Marion, St. Charles, $3,125
Sharnelle Stallworth, St. Charles, $3,500
Homer Moreland, St. James, $3,125
Azmia Badwan, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Carla Barton, St. Louis (63106), $1,000
Sam Bell, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Michael Belton Sr., St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Lanette Blackman, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Darius Bradford, St. Louis (63130), $46,500
Bobbie Brown, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Mayme Burton, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Minnie Caldwell, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Antonio Carvalo, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Delores Chatman, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Ronald Cox, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Elizabeth Dago, St. Louis (63115), $6,375
Willie Daniel, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Andrew Davis, St. Louis (63138), $9,375
Varina Davis, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Brianicia Deal, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Warren Donald Jr., St. Louis (63124), $1,000
Patrick Dowling, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Betty Edwards, St. Louis (63122), $3,125
Christine Edwards, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Timothy Edwards, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Belinda Elgin, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Roberta Featherson, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Yolanda Featherson, St. Louis (63112), $6,250
Darnell Forest, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Angelique Frazier, St. Louis (63143), $30,000
Douglas Greene, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Leonard Groszek, St. Louis (63123), $6,250
Robert Harmon, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Elliott Herron, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Virginia Herron, St. Louis (63114), $3,500
Thomas Hopkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Henry Huey, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Ekeisha Jackson, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Carolyn Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Arthur Jones, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Ahmadou Kamara, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Charles Maloney, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Aaron Matthews, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Lafoshem McAdoo, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Valarie McGee, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Melvin Meinhardt, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Khanh Nguyen, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Rosemary Oliver, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Manisha Patel, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Marjorie Powell, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Alice Prater, St. Louis (63129), $7,000
Michael Prendergast, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Willie Reece, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Charles Robinson, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Jeanette Robinson, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
David Rounds, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Kenneth Scruggs, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Juanita Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $6,375
Kiona Smith, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Geneva Spencer, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Wilma Stanley, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Minh Thai, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Michael Thomas, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Herbert Union, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Tuyet Vo, St. Louis (63116), $6,250
Pamela Webb, St. Louis (63034), $3,250
Maggie Wells, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Amanda White, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Theopholius White, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Jarmane Williams, St. Louis (63110), $3,500
Tony Williams, St. Louis (63143), $6,500
Louise Wilson, St. Louis (63114), $3,500
Anna Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Paul Nedzweckas, St. Robert, $3,125
Yvonne Holloman, Store Mountain, Ga., $3,500
Joe Hawkins, University City, $6,000
Letha Sloan, Vinita Park, $3,125
Rocky Marler, Warrenton, $3,250
Hung Le, Wentzville, $3,250

Pick 3 winners:
Robert Ward Jr., Black Jack, $1,200
Van Nga, Florissant, $1,000
Melvin Perry, Florissant, $1,600
Anysia Alder, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Darrell Daniel, Kansas City (64130), $1,200
Robert Wamser, Kirkwood, $1,000
Chris McColl, Poplar Bluff, $1,000
Veronica Campbell, St. Louis (63113), $1,200
Willie Daniel, St. Louis (63133), $3,300
Joyce Smilley, St. Louis (63115), $1,200
Jackie Anderson, University City, $1,200

Lucky Dough winner:
*Darrell Francis, Fredericktown, $34,232

Club Keno winners:
Michael Newell, Barre, Mass., $2,200
Aaron Speight, Bel Air, Md., $1,100
Gary Odell, Belle, $3,600
Michael Shipley, Blue Springs, $1,108
Ronald Thomeczek, Bourbon, $1,310
Michael Massey, Butler, $1,216
Debbie Schnakenberg, Concordia, $3,888
Don Sencibaugh, Cuba, $1,148
Joe Peltz, Dixon, $1,305
Gordon Wheeler, Ellisville, $1,802
Ray Garrett, Elsberry, $1,099
Teresa Propst, Fenton, $1,763
Robert Bryant, Gladstone, $1,500
Eloise Streckfus, Hammond, La., $3,610
Raymond Murray, Independence, $2,291
Judith Shearer, Independence, $5,598
Edith Thompson, Jefferson City, $1,804
Casey Ballantyne, Kansas City (64119), $1,100
Jessie Shafer, Kansas City (64118), $3,900
Kevin Shannon, Kansas City (64114), $1,180
Ira Taylor, Kansas City (64145), $1,304
Mikle Torello, Kansas City (64133), $3,632
Linda Schick, Lexington, $1,142
Richard Katke, O’Fallon, $3,559
Stephen Robinson, Overland, $1,066
Michael Curtis, Rolla, $1,302
Robert Corum, Sarcoxie, $1,800
Cathi Christopher, Springfield, $2,600
Bethany Manuel, Springfield, $3,020
Cecil Slavings, Springfield, $1,300
Mary Ellison, St. Charles, $3,988
Tommy Burgess, St. James, $1,166
Randall Reiley, St. Joseph, $4,132
Patrick Burke, St. Louis (63110), $1,800
Carletta Moynahan, St. Louis (63139), $2,670
Robin Snider, St. Louis (63139), $1,181
James Vitale, St. Louis (63131), $2,700
Elsie Stites, Steelville, $5,500
Jerry Farmer, Taneyville, $1,309
Michael Arbogast, Villa Ridge, $7,948
Jim Schwaller, Washington, $1,500
Patti Vrsink, Wright City, $1,222

$250,000 Scratchers winner:
*Kenneth Prewett, St. Ann

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Armel Behrem, Arnold
*Ronald Hecht, Jackson
*Yvonne Ray, Kansas City (64110)

$50,000 Scratchers winner:
*Janell Woolard, Anderson

$30,000 Scratchers winner:
Debbie Stevens, West Plains

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
*Danny Daniels, Jackson

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Patricia Marshall, Crane
Samuel Hood Jr., Drexel
Linda Brown, Springfield
*Patricia Williams, Wentzville

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Charles Maston, Belleville, Ill.
*Crystal Baker, Jefferson City
Patricia Waddy, Kansas City (64130)
Lonny Pottorff, Laurie
Donald Trousdale, Poplar Bluff
Scott Hummel, Washington

$15,000 Scratchers winners:
M. Pannell Jr., Gainesville
Susan Pannell, Gainesville

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Gary Fiene, Alma
Marianne Gibson, Archie
Randolph Wenner, Arnold
Leslie Wolverton, Branson West
Terri Desrochers, Cassville 
Lawrence Singer, Chesterfield
Steven Baker, Chillicothe
*Kathleen Plackmeyer, Columbia
Marilyn Saville, Exeter
David Casteel, High Ridge
Tosha Carter, Kirksville
*Nelson Wilson, Mexico
Timothy Knight, Salem
Zachary Wangler, Poplar Bluff
Terry Denny, Shell Knob
Jeromey Wheelis, Sikeston
James Wilson, St. Ann
Angela McGee, St. Jospeh
Gregory Evans, St. Louis (63112)
Anna Lee, St. Louis (63114)
Audra Major, Union
Martin Modglin, Warrenton

$6,000 Scratchers winner:
Traci Burnett, St. Louis (63106)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Gary Kuehn, Arnold
Scott Beaty, Bonne Terre
Dennis Sharp, Columbia
Tom Pierce, Ellisville
Thomas Beerman, Fenton
Wilma King, Hermitage
Rick Stone, Joplin
Mai Nguyen, Kansas City (64106)
Linda Ivie, Leslie
Donald Long, Liberty 
Karen Wallace, Mansfield
Robin Walsh, Nixa
Christine Dill, Puxico
Linda Young, Republic 
Scott Brashear, Scott City
Kaela Rodriguez, Seligman
Richard Freeman, Springfield 
Brad Kerber, Springfield
Pamela McCarty, Springfield
Linda Smith, St. Ann
Willis Adams, St. Louis (63139)
Hiawatha Davis, St. Louis (63136)
Jimmy Hogan, St. Louis (63125)
Dustin Pace, Troy
Billy Copeland, Webb City
Edwin Slavens Jr., Wellsville
Kyle Cullen, Wildwood

$4,850 Scratchers winners:
Jody Farley, Clever 
Lesley Farley, Clever
Geraldine Carsten, Springfield 

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Doyle Hills, Arnold
Mathew Carter, Camdenton
Lena Tipton, Caraway, Ark.
Ashley Throckmorton, Centralia
Juia Leggett, Kansas City (64106)
Clayton Purinton, Kansas City (64127)
Gabrielle Barth, Lee’s Summit
Homer Mouser, Marquand
Lindsey Martin, Rolla 
Kathleen Rogers, Sedalia

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Crawford Westmoreland, Ellisville
Patricia Rosser, Hannibal
Ana Cerda, Hazelwood
Daniel Pierce, House Springs
Jesse Wilson, Independence
Richard Butcher, Poplar Bluff
Sherrie Davis, Richmond 
Anthony Cage, St. Louis (63147)
Steve Winegardner, Troy
Marvin Barker, Wathena, Kan.

$2,000 Scratchers winner:

Rosie Johnson, Norfork, Ark.

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Vetress Dickson, Cape Girardeau
Troy Mayer, Richland

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Mary Holder, Advance
Joe Tool, Albuquerque, N.M.
Jerry Simpson, Alton 
Denford Smith, Alton
Mary Smith, Alton
Travis Bartley, Anderson
David Smith, Arbyrd
Jonathan Money, Arma, Kan.
Bernard Boyland, Arnold
Deborah Hack, Arnold
David Hinze, Arnold 
Donald Jaco, Arnold
Michelle Rung, Arnold
Robert Viviano, Arnold
Eugene Hicks, Ash Grove
Billy Hall, Ashland
Theresa Heidbrink, Ava
Bassam Abuhamdeh, Ballwin
Diana Binetti, Ballwin
Joseph Gray, Ballwin
Dennis Keating, Ballwin
Sandra McPherson, Ballwin 
Daniel Reed, Ballwin
Marilyn Reisel, Ballwin
Harold Smith, Ballwin
Michael Hampe, Barnhart 
Brian Powers, Battlefield
Catherine Huling, Belleville, Ill.
Gary Brooks, Belton 
Tama Moffitt, Belton 
Maxine Wright, Belton
Denise Barker, Benton City
Billy Wilkerson, Bertrand
Tina Howe, Bloomsdale
Charles Abernathy, Blue Springs 
Linda Cox, Blue Springs
Glen Crossland, Blue Springs
Dean Green, Blue Springs
Richard Herrell, Blue Springs
Lawrence Tittle, Blue Springs
April Guyton, Blytheville, Ark.
Deanna Tenison, Bolivar
Cathy Nash, Bonne Terre 
Christopher Howard, Boonville
Alyssa Quinlan, Boonville 
Hersal Shortt Sr., Bourbon
Craig Tetley, Bowling Green
Robert Frantz, Branson
Dennis Murphy, Branson
Stanley Parker, Branson
Rhonda Robson, Branson
Christy Shatley, Branson
Cory Warren, Branson
Jerry Howell, Branson West
James McKinnon, Brentwood
Steven James, Bridgeton
Gary Washburn, Brockwell, Ark.
Karen Nave, Brumley
Betty Walker, Brunswick
Patrick Desch, Buckner
Johnny Beal, Buffalo
Terry Fragale, Bunker
Jimmie Hale, Cabool
Nancy Hern, Cabool
Fonda Holder, Cabool
Patricia Spell, Cadet
Phillip Imhoff, California
Dorothy Stewart, California
Purnell Ward, Calumet City, Ill.
Bradley Hecker, Camdenton
Alma Morris, Camdenton
Rita Carr, Cameron
Doris Buchanan, Camp, Ark.
Anthony Morrall, Canton
Jerry Ashley, Cape Girardeau
Alma Heisserer, Cape Girardeau
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau
Leroy Mathews Sr., Cape Girardeau
William Wright, Carrollton
Karen Chambell, Carthage
Linda Hensley, Carthage
Carla Howrey, Carthage 
Lewis Neil, Carthage
Shirley Stillions, Carthage
Jerry Jones, Cash, Ark.
James Bridges, Cassville 
Nelth Williams, Catron
Michael Farrington, Cedar Hill
Brenda Maxwell, Cedar Hill
Matthew Buckallew, Centerville, Iowa
Clarence O’Connor, Centralia
Larry Horrell, Chaffee 
Paula Hutson, Chaffee
Gary Childers, Charleston
Kimberly Doebert, Chesterfield
Joan Ganske, Chillicothe
Melvin Jacobs Jr., Chillicothe
Christine Girlinghouse, Clarkridge, Ark.
Eddie Martin, Clarksburg
Lori Rosenman, Climax Springs
Russell Schile, Clinton
Jimmy Raymo, Collinsville, Ill.
Kyle Cook, Columbia
Michelle Crane, Columbia 
Joseph Fair, Columbia
Darwin George, Columbia 
John Gieseke, Columbia
Thomas Martin, Columbia
Jean Molano, Columbia 
Carla Nichols, Columbia
Robert Ocheltree, Columbia
Gregg Parker, Columbia
Reynaldo Ramirez, Columbia
Aaron Ray, Columbia
Travis Rudloff, Columbia
Burley Scott, Columbia
Angela Stagg, Columbia
Katrina Warren, Columbia
Steven Borgstadt, Concordia
Lloyd Jones, Conway
Eugene Boyland, Cookstation
Penny Karnes, Corning, Ark.
Kenneth Carter, Crane 
Jason Wagner, Crestwood
Virginia Rice, Crystal City
Amanda Warden, Crystal City
Paul Giesler, Cuba
Joyce Ledbetter, Cuba 
Charles Wells, Cuba 
Tyler Thomas, Caruthersville
Gary Kier, Dearborn
Donna Hainline, Deepwater
Ronda Schutte, De Soto
Corneice Presberry, Detroit, Mich.
Steven Shepard, Dixon
Julie Wilson, Dixon 
Chester Wooters, Dixon
Judy Crawford, Doe Run
Daniel Sanders, Doniphan
Georgietta Tremaine, Doniphan
Linda Richardson, Drexel
Patricia Scott, Drexel 
Edna Keith, Dunnegan 
Deborah Mason, Dupo, Ill.
Mike Bullard, Dyersburg, Tenn.
Roger Hardin, Eagle Rock
Zachery Boiden, East Prairie
Vivian Robison, East Prairie
Ronalyn Smeltzer, East Prairie
Granville Short, Edwards
Korissa Perrodin, El Dorado Springs
John Bock, Eldon
Ashley Cooper, Eldon
Billie Meriot, Eldon
John Yakle, Eldridge
Terry McCall, Elkland
Sean Wahl, Elkland 
Lauren Callahan, Eureka
Sarah Britain, Everton
Raymond Fanning, Excelsior Springs
Mark Pingel, Excelsior Springs
Randy Williams, Excelsior Springs
Truman Ellis, Fair Grove
Pamela Williams, Fair Grove
James Mayfield, Fair Play
Subhadra Patel, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Jennifer Jackson, Falcon
Linda Null, Farber 
Kenneth Craig, Farmington
Melvin Cunningham, Farmington
Milford Eaves, Farmington
Kara McDowell, Farmington 
Joel Meador Sr., Farmington
Michael Waradzyn, Farmington
Clayton Mullis, Fayetteville, Ark.
Ronald Mullis, Fayetteville, Ark.
Teresa Branham, Fenton
Terry Brown, Fenton 
Randy Gray, Fenton 
Kathleen McPeak, Ferguson
Charles Stark, Ferguson 
Christopher Barker, Festus
Caleb Bingham, Festus
Jeffrey Givens, Festus
Steve Montgomery, Festus
Arthur Schomaker, Festus
Michael Smith, Festus
Elaine Sailor, Flippin, Ark.
Joann Austin, Florissant
Wendell Batchman, Florissant
Frank Chau, Florissant
Leonard Coble, Florissant
Teresa Dodson, Florissant 
Jana Drysdale, Florissant
Joseph Dunn Jr., Florissant
Thomas Gantner, Florissant
Jerry Harris, Florissant
Doris Held, Florissant
Troy Jackson, Florissant
Louis McCormack, Florissant
Sanad Motan, Florissant
Darrell Nelson, Florissant
Theresa Nesler, Florissant
Marshall Philipp, Florissant
Marla Smith, Florissant
Josh Uelhof, Florissant
Wilson Vault Jr., Florissant
John Major, Forsyth
David Parsons, Fredericktown
Theresa Meagher, French Village
Christine Finnell, Fulton
Michael Pursifull, Fulton
Diane Marr, Galena 
Phillip Graham, Gladstone 
Warren Robertson, Gladstone
Michael Schasteen, Gladstone
Ali Sobity, Gladstone
Rhett Chronister, Glen Carbon, Ill.
Mike Sholar, Godfrey, Ill.
Larry Sanderson, Golden City 
Gary Gilliam, Goodman
David Robertson, Gorin
Steven Bowman, Grain Valley
Scott Brecht, Grain Valley
Ben Richardson, Grain Valley
Jack Underwood Jr., Grain Valley
Ann Van Brunt, Grandview
Donnie Goodman, Green Ridge 
Ralina Newman, Green Ridge
Troy Schneider, Green Ridge
Eva Ballard, Grove, Okla.
Harold Davison, Hallsville 
George Hattery, Halltown
Lisa Anderson, Hannibal
Valerie Foust, Hannibal
Michael Frankenbach, Hannibal
Emmitt Williams Jr., Hannibal
Brian McMillan, Hardin
Christine Daily, Harrisonville
Cathy Witt, Hawk Point
Mildred Langdon, Hazelwood 
Debbie Schneider, Hazelwood
Jeri Strathman, Higginsville
Walter Breidenbach, High Ridge
Richard Hessler, High Ridge
Pamela Imboden, High Ridge 
Tim Ward, High Ridge
Michael May, Highlandville
Sara Haywood, Holcomb
Josephine Wittmeyer, Holden 
Valerie Hull, Hollister
David Schroeder, Holt
Janine Loudon, Holts Summit
Linda Oeser, Holts Summit
Judy Thomas, Holts Summit
Luke Abkemeier, House Springs
Mark Beck, House Springs 
Brandon Haling, Humansville
Joni Smithson, Humansville
Angela Day, Imperial 
Karen Morrow, Imperial
Anthony Banks, Independence
Bernard Delehant, Independence
Gale Fitzgerald, Independence
Tahitia Fry, Independence 
Sandra Fugate, Independence
Dedra Garciano, Independence
Casey Graham, Independence
David Grobmyer, Independence
James Grobmyer, Independence
Herbert Hensley, Independence
Paul Nelson, Independence 
Sande Petty, Independence 
Linda Rawlings, Independence
Frank Reyes, Independence
Leonard Richards, Independence
Nathan Tigges, Independence
Willis Freeman, Jackson
Joyce Gammon, Jackson
Frances Bergman, Jefferson City
Deanna Borland, Jefferson City
Scott Culley, Jefferson City 
Prince Divine Sr., Jefferson City
Arlene Heckman, Jefferson City
Linda Ringo, Jefferson City 
Toni White, Jefferson City
Joe Durham, Jeffreson City
John McCaleb, Johnston City, Ill.
Dan Holland, Jonesboro, Ark.
Barbara Powell, Jonesboro, Ark.
Ronnie Richardson, Jonesboro, Ark.
Donnie Baker, Joplin
Stacey Brite, Joplin 
Douglas Dahnke, Joplin
Brian McManis, Joplin
Jill Swann, Joplin 
Rhonda Tippett, Joplin
Kathleen Orlando, Kaiser
Alfred Brown, Kansas City
Kimberly Cascone, Kansas City (64155)
Ray Compo, Kansas City (64105)
Sherry Maldonado, Kansas City (64118)
Amelia Cox, Kansas City (64155)
James Davis, Kansas City (64151)
David Donehue, Kansas City (64110)
Nyree Falkner, Kansas City (64128)
Amy Gilland, Kansas City (64111)
Leon Henry, Kansas City (64108)
Keith Holland Jr., Kansas City (64138)
Dianne Hubbard, Kansas City (64110)
David Jamison, Kansas City (64138) 
Paulette Johansen, Kansas City (64132)
Leanne Johnson, Kansas City (64128)
Donna Jones, Kansas City (64155)
Deroughrous Larry, Kansas City (64130)
Brandon Leonard, Kansas City (64129)
Phillip Martin, Kansas City (64134)
Steven May, Kansas City (64138)
John McIsaac, Kansas City (64118) 
Chris Meinhardt, Kansas City (64127)
Helen Mitchem, Kansas City (64111)
Edwin Umali, Kansas City (64118)
Karen Wilson, Kansas City (64116)
Glenn Yates, Kansas City (64129)
Albert Norwood, Kansas City, Kan.
Sharon Walker, Kansas City, Kan.
Barbara Winsky, Kearney
Jerry Byrd, Kennett
Yvonne Childress, Kennett 
Jimmie Moody Jr., Kennett
Cynthia Johnson, Keokuk, Iowa
Ron Retherford, Kimberling City
Jack Trigg Jr., Kimberling City
Dorthy Hall, King City
Rosalinda Hall, Kirksville 
Donald West, Kirksville
Roy Mueller, Kirkwood
Brenda Cokerham, Laclede
Freddie Still Jr., Laclede 
Nikko Collida, Lake St. Louis
Debra Susic, Lake St. Louis
Oscar Withrow, Leadwood
Norma Bledsoe, Lebanon
Shelia Myers, Lebanon
Mike Duncan, Lee’s Summit
Said Hajeh, Lee’s Summit
David Hendrix, Lee’s Summit
Kent Kennedy, Lee’s Summit
Richelle Plude, Lee’s Summit
Jon Scheloski, Lee’s Summit
Michael Schmedding, Lee’s Summit
Ira Boatright, Lee’s Summit
Patsy Kenney, Lee’s Summit
Michael Reasoner, Lee’s Summit
Lisa Volkert, Lee’s Summit
Dale Duggar, Leeton 
James Harris, Leeton
Cleo Carroll, Lepanto, Ark.
Michael Deleon, Leslie
Linda Lejeune, Lesterville
Charles Adams, Liberty
Lloyd Dodd, Liberty
Stephen Kirk, Licking
Kelley Lewis, Licking
Edgar Hoffman, Linn Creek
Frank Devries, Locust Grove, Ga.
Cindy Bell, Lonedell
Lorrie Wicker, Lonedell
Dennis Lee, Louisburg, Kan.
Walter Cropp, Louisiana
Joseph Hallows, Louisiana
Angel Hartung, Macon
William Reger, Macon
Jesus Robles, Macon
Lendol Slack, Malta Bend
Janard Chalamacharla, Manchester
Dorothy Jansen, Manchester
James Kennedy, Manchester
Betty McKeel, Mansfield 
Lyle Miller, Mansfield 
Shirley Eaker, Marble Hill 
Dewey Shelton, Marmaduke, Ark.
Charles McKenzie, Marshall
Myron Hunter, Martinsville
Carol Gabel, Maryland Heights
Dave Halbert, Maryland Heights
Patti Kingman, Maryland Heights
Miguel Lopez, Maryland Heights
Dan Magraw, Maryland Heights
Richard Genail, Maryland Heights
Pete Kapusniak, Maryland Heights
Beth Parker, Maryville
Lance Croy, Maysville
Barbara Allen, Mexico
Wilson Duty, Mexico 
Wanda Fecht, Mexico
Travis Scott, Mexico
James Conway, Mineral Point 
David Grout, Moberly
William Haynes, Moberly
Jeremy Smith, Moberly 
Vernon Southards, Moberly 
Gloria Ward, Mokane
Nam Nguyen, Monett
John Walls, Montgomery
Earl Camp, Montgomery City
Jason French, Moscow Mills
Charles Savino, Mountain Home, Ark.
Craig Stephenson, Mountain View 
Shawsha Scott, Mountain Grove 
Angie Bryant, Neelyville
Vanitta Boswell, Neosho
Judy Burbage, Neosho
Carla Mitchell, Neosho
Georgia Bell, Nevada
Colette Terran, New Haven
Kenneth Davis, New Madrid
Vernon Cavero, Nixa 
Peter Dumas, Nixa
Alan Hughes, Nixa
Kent Nichols, Nixa
John Shores Sr., Nixa
Jeanette Eidson, Oakland, Ark.
James Pierce, Oakland, Miss.
Christopher Thompson, Odessa
Bethree Astoff, O’Fallon
Don Hackworth, O’Fallon
James Miller, O’Fallon
Samuel Sheldon, O’Fallon
Cecilia McGinnis, Orient, Iowa
Peggy Richardson, Oronogo 
Larry Nelson, Orrick
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach
Mark Stewart, Osceola 
Vickie Dunham, Otterville
Homer Edwards, Otterville
Allison Hill, Overland 
Becky King, Overland 
Della Schatz, Overland
Jiwani Sehab, Overland Park, Kan.
David Brickey, Owensville 
Janice Dye, Owensville
Ronald Heffron, Owensville
Virginia Sloan, Owensville
Hai Chung, Ozark
Tim Jones, Ozark
Martha McMillen, Ozark 
William Tandy, Ozark 
Jeffrey Kovis, Pacific
Victoria Roach, Pacific
Fred Holtzman, Paragould, Ark.
Janice Holtzman, Paragould, Ark.
Margaret Walker, Paragould, Ark.
Ronald Nicholson, Park Hills
Carolyn Strobel, Parkville
Thomas Barber, Patterson
Christopher Bay, Perryville
Dorothy Rejniak, Perryville
Jennifer Will, Perryville
Shane Wilson, Perryville 
Ernest Pullen Sr., Pevely
Randy Teague, Pevely
Richard Yates, Pevely
Josephine Moreland, Piedmont
Danny Stevens, Pittsburg, Kan.
Michael Norwood, Plato
Matthew Vesely, Plato
Daniel Anderson, Platte City 
Christopher Ryan, Platte City 
Carl Clements, Pleasant Hill
James McKeone Jr., Pleasant Hill 
Tina Angelly, Poplar Bluff
Angela Collins, Poplar Bluff 
Gloria Miller, Poplar Bluff
Mary Miller, Poplar Bluff
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff
Travis Thomas, Poplar Bluff 
Jason Wallace, Poplar Bluff 
Linda Martin, Portageville
Rick Blair, Potosi
Bryon Lawhorn, Purdy
Dana Daniels, Queen City
Nathan Burch, Raymore
Dewayne Butterworth, Republic
Michael Anderson, Richmond
Henrietta Heubschman, Robertsville
Pete Barbuto, Rock Hill
Joe Duncan, Rogers, Ark.
Susan Lindsey, Rogers, Ark.
Roberto Oliva, Rogers, Ark.
Francisco Ortega, Rogers, Ark.
Rhonda Kincannon, Rogersville
Lora Gilbert, Rolla
James Kupets Sr., Rolla
Lindsey Martin, Rolla
Terry Ray, Rolla
Jesse Chounard, Salem 
Richard Morgan, Scott City 
Jeanie Collins, Sedalia
Jerry Eckles, Sedalia 
Gary Hawkins, Sedalia
Taisiya Ishchuk, Sedalia
Connie Mefford, Sedalia
Anthony Pettit, Sedalia
Ray Collins, Seymour
Wilda Helms, Seymour
Tina Stockbridge, Sibley
Alonzo Harris Jr., Sikeston
Larry Hathcock, Sikeston 
Terry Holifield, Sikeston
Ricky Huls, Sikeston
Matthew Phelps, Sikeston
Barbara Raines, Sikeston 
Jack Jolliff Sr., Slater
Richard Coberly, Smithton 
Michael Noland, Smithville
Henry Paul, Smithville 
Linda Fromm, Sparta, Ill.
Joe Massey, Salem, Ark.
Rae Alburn, Savannah
Billy Snapp, Savannah
Larry Coleman, Springfield 
Gary Cooley, Springfield 
Mary Darpino, Springfield 
Barbara Dickens, Springfield
Harold Dooly, Springfield
Thomas Hale, Springfield
Connie Holmes, Springfield
Carlos Jones, Springfield
Randy Lord, Springfield
Jean Mackey, Springfield
Richard Maples, Springfield
Tim Marsh, Springfield
John Mayfield, Springfield
Ryan Mitchem, Springfield
Bud Parks, Springfield
David Pigg, Springfield
Brandon Preston, Springfield
Edward Redden, Springfield
James Sheffield, Springfield
Christopher Smith, Springfield
Ronald Spencer, Springfield 
Linda Sullivan, Springfield
Jerry Watson, Springfield
Mary Welsh, Springfield
Walter Witt, Springfield
Robert Yotter, Springfield
Debbie Estes, St. Ann
Debora Field, St. Ann
Mary Williams, St. Ann
John Bergermier, St. Charles
Nicholas Boschert, St. Charles
John Capstick, St. Charles
Mark Chandler, St. Charles
Timothy Fahning, St. Charles
Teri Hayes, St. Charles
Beverly Lauritzen, St. Charles
Gary McCosh, St. Charles
Linda Middendorf, St. Charles
Anthony Mills, St. Charles
Gerald Montgomery, St. Charles
Robert Streitz, St. Charles
Charles Todaro, St. Charles
Ruben Deaton, St. Clair
David Poertner, St. Clair
Elizabeth Bryant, St. Francis, Ark.
Tammy Spurgeon, St. James
Patrick Mullen, St. John
Lucia Alvarado, St. Joseph
Ryan Eaton, St. Joseph
Michael Gosney, St. Joseph
Richard Graves, St. Joseph
Lloyd Hope, St. Joseph
Carolyn Ledford, St. Joseph
Shannon Shute, St. Joseph
Dorothy Steele, St. Joseph
Helen Allen, St. Louis (63126)
Sandra Alvey, St. Louis (63107)
James Anderson, St. Louis (63138)
Janet Armeno, St. Louis (63116)
Jeffrey Atterberry, St. Louis (63139)
Mirsad Avdic, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Baker, St. Louis (63123)
Joshua Bare, St. Louis (63136)
Jean Beller, St. Louis (63123)
Alice Blumenthal, St. Louis (63125)
Mary Boren, St. Louis (63125)
Linda Bowen, St. Louis (63112)
Edward Carberry, St. Louis (63139)
Charles Carbon Sr., St. Louis (63113)
Beate Ceasor, St. Louis (63112)
Jocelyn Chatman, St. Louis (63135)
David Coughlin, St. Louis (63143)
Hakija Djesevic, St. Louis (63141)
Clarence Dyson, St. Louis (63121)
Kenneth Cross, St. Louis (63139)
Marachelle Ewing-James, St. Louis (63121)
Christopher Fialka, St. Louis (63128)
Marion Frazier, St. Louis (63120) 
Rodney Gayden, St. Louis (63130)
Shirley Gorman, St. Louis (63135)
Otis Graham, St. Louis (63136)
Debbie Grant, St. Louis (63125)
Benjamin Grebel, St. Louis (63123)
Thomas Greenwood, St. Louis (63117)
Debra Harper, St. Louis (63113)
Elwood Hartman, St. Louis (63116)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146) 
Candice Hayes, St. Louis (63114)
Carol Henzler, St. Louis (63123)
Frank Hodgdon, St. Louis (63114)
Emanual Howard, St. Louis (63133)
Ryan Isenmann, St. Louis (63125)
Shanieka Jackson, St. Louis (63138) 
Georgia James, St. Louis (63105)
Steven Jamison, St. Louis (63123)
Paul Jarvis, St. Louis (63111)
Idriz Jugovic, St. Louis (63123)
Gloria Kates, St. Louis (63136)
Clarance King, St. Louis (63126)
Merline King, St. Louis (63132)
Patricia King, St. Louis (63109)
Max Kirkendall, St. Louis (63109)
Kayla Kirkpatrick, St. Louis (63123)
Martha Klebusch, St. Louis (63144)
Scott Lancaster, St. Louis (63129)
Lyle Larson, St. Louis (63129) 
Alicia Leighton, St. Louis (63129)
Ines Letica, St. Louis (63125)
Lufailio Lopaix, St. Louis (63130) 
Darlene Mahfood, St. Louis (63128)
Gean Majeed-Ali, St. Louis (63134)
Ruby Melton, St. Louis (63136)
Kenneth Merritt, St. Louis (63116)
Judith Meyers, St. Louis (63139)
Sandra Mills, St. Louis (63146)
Carolyn Neal, St. Louis (63033) 
Josephine Neubauer, St. Louis (63129)
Roger Newman, St. Louis (63139)
Maria Nunez, St. Louis (63116) 
Elliott Owens, St. Louis (63139)
Gregory Prebianca, St. Louis (63121)
Donna Purvis, St. Louis (63111)
Raymond Rademeyer, St. Louis (63123)
Stephanie Reed, St. Louis (63111)
Denise Rickman, St. Louis (63123)
Melissa Riley, St. Louis (63116)
Deidre Ryan, St. Louis (63123)
Nancy Shaw, St. Louis (63114)
Barbara Shields, St. Louis (63112)
David Smith, St. Louis (63125)
Gene Southerland, St. Louis (63104)
Nenad Svrakic, St. Louis (63117)
Gloria Thomas, St. Louis (63118) 
Mary Tofari, St. Louis (63117)
Giao Tran, St. Louis (63139)
Virginia Valli, St. Louis (63110)
Gloria Wilcox, St. Louis (63136)
Versibe Williams, St. Louis (63113) 
Julie Carpenter, St. Peters
Linda Clements, St. Peters
Lisa Giebe-Keil, St. Peters 
Wilma Meade, St. Peters 
Steve Wurth, St. Peters 
Ellen Neffgen, St. Robert
Deborah Call, Stover
Boyd Sims, Strafford
Alex Lane, Success, Ark.
Andrew Bock, Sullivan
Carl Barnes Jr., Summersville 
Samantha Todd, Sunset Hills
Heather Matson, Taylor
Joe Carney, Thayer
Susan Ide, Trenton
John Norman, Troy
Lilavati Patel, Troy, Ill.
Jerry Mick, Turney
Jeremy Farmar, Union
Edward Mueller, Union
Clark Peterson, Union
Terry Senger, Union
Carol South, Unity Village
Betty Crook, Urbana 
John McGregor, Urbana 
Charline Bagley, Vandalia
Loren Pinzke, Versailles
Wayne Rutledge, Versailles
Vincent Lombardo, Vichy
Alex Case, Warrensburg
Connie Gaither, Warrensburg
Joyce Dixon, Warrenton
Michael Lewis, Warrenton 
Kaye Mantonya, Warsaw 
James Smith Jr., Washington, N.C.
Brandon Dockery, Waynesville
Harriett Hernandez, Waynesville
Carl Pruett, Waynesville
Francisco Bonilla, Webb City 
Anthony Castro, Webster Groves
Ronald Borger, Wentzville
Anthony Kroninger, Wentzville
David Maserang, Wentzville
Edward Sadler, West Alton 
Rickey Lawing, West Plains 
Deborah Miller, West Plains 
Patricia Reynolds, West Plains
William Weaver, West Plains
Darrell Wilson, West Plains
Gregory Maynard, Wheatland
Mike Spangler, Wildwood
Ann Bainbridge, Willard
Michael Walters, Willard
Ladon Whitaker, Williamsburg
Henry Mohr, Winfield 
Betty Ferguson, Winona
Joe Ruiz, Wooster, Ohio
Frank Dooling Jr., Wright City
Brenda Jones, Wright City
Jessica Podleski, Wright City
Jessica Burgess, Wyaconda
Dwayne Mosbey, Zalma
Charles Crawford, Zelienople, Pa.

*News releases are available.





Follow Us On