News

May 11, 2009

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $7.9 Million in Prizes

Story Photo More than $7.9 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during April.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.  

Winners of $1,000 or more in April include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
 

$1.7 million Lotto winners group of two:                     
*David Murdock, Cameron; Jon Hubbard, St. Joseph

$1.1 million Lotto winners group of five:
*Jude Naes Jr., St Louis (63119); Dolly Naes and Jude Naes, both of St. Louis (63123); Mary Naes and Susan Naes, both of St. Louis (63125)

Lotto winners:
Gerold Nickel, Arnold, $1,073  
Kevin Modde, Florissant, $1,073 
Franklyn Radake, High Ridge, $1,073 
Chad Simmons, Kansas City (64127), $1,008 
Cynthia Weatherspoon, Kansas City (64131), $1,073 
Dayton Noel, Neosho, $1,729 
Randy Flannigan, Pocahontas, Ark., $1,073
Dan Lunsford, Slater, $1,073 
Flora Taylor, Springdale, Ark., $1,073
Martin Nazzoli, St. Louis (63116), $1,073 
Kathy Wilkinson, St. Peters, $1,073 
David Macphee, Walnut Grove, $1,008 
Robert Haymes, Willard, $1,073 
  
$10,000 Powerball winners:
Amanda Hartshorn, Baldwin City, Kan.
Patrick Frickleton, Galena
Michael Eaton, Gardner, Kan.
Jane Stotts, Gardner, Kan.
James Withers Jr., Grandview 
Candice Solomon, Hazelwood
Betty Crowe, Kansas City (64152)
Kevin Dorman, Kansas City (64157)
Ronald Harmon, Kansas City (64156)
Hieu Le, Kansas City (64124)
Stephanie Lester, Kansas City (64114)
Nita Noellert, Kansas City (64152)
Debra Dowl, Kearney
James Brinkmeyer, Lee’s Summit
James Shellhammer, Lee’s Summit
Glenna Todd, Liberty
Siddik Khan, Mission, Kan.
Samuel Westfall, Mission, Kan.
Garold Sherard, Parkville 
Jim Cafer, Shawnee, Kan.
Teresa Degraeve, Shawnee, Kan.
Connie Dormady, Shawnee, Kan.
Lester Elias, Shawnee, Kan.
Tracy Lindsay, St. Louis (63129)
Onuma Million, St. Louis (63125)
Daniel Nelson, Stilwell, Kan.
Robert Plumlee, Stilwell, Kan.

Show Me Cash winners:
*Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $91,925
*Beverly Chaney, Florissant, $91,926
*Alfonzo Shelton, Florissant, $76,687
*Whitney Lavy, Mammoth Spring, Ark., $55,000
*William Meachum, Moberly, $91,481
*Dean Johnson, St. Louis (63123), $50,000
*Chapelle Norise, St. Louis (63115), $60,000
*Vera Petty, St. Louis (63139), $80,187

Pick 4 winners:
Dennis Watts, Annada, $3,125
Latonya Akridge, Ballwin, $3,250
Lekerial Hicks, Berkeley, $3,125
Della Holloway, Black Jack, $3,250
Randy Pirtle, Black Jack, $3,125
Louise Heard, Blytheville, Ark., $6,125
Theresa Brown, Branson, $3,125
Ronald Bunse, Brookfield, $1,200
Erich Eickmeyer, Clever, $3,250
Lakesha Barney, Columbia, $3,250
Michael Boucher, Defiance, $6,250
Charles Gerding, Dittmer, $3,125
Frankie Duncan, Dixon, $3,750
Eric Beshears, Fenton, $3,125
James Powell, Ferguson, $3,125
Jacqueline Abbott, Florissant, $3,125
Andre Cooper, Florissant, $3,250
Folanju Flenoid, Florissant, $3,250
Opeolu Folarin, Florissant, $3,125
Linda Harrell, Florissant, $3,500
Brittany Johnson, Florissant, $3,125
Kenneth Musgrove, Florissant, $3,000
Roland Vanderroost, Florissant, $1,000
Willie Burns, Glen Carbon, Ill., $3,250
Charlotte Keck, Harrisonville, $3,250
Mark Hieken, Hazelwood, $1,000
Kelly Banks, Junction City, Kan., $3,250
J. Abanishe, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Betty Barnett, Kansas City (64129), $6,000
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Karen Conard, Kansas City (64119), $3,250
William Cooper, Kansas City (64155), $3,250
Percy Dean Jr., Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Regina Donaldson, Kansas City (64133), $3,000
Raymond Eubanks, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Bill Jansen, Kansas City (64119), $1,000
Anthony Jenkins, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Ramond Kemp, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Matthew Marshall, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Robbie Moore, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Trena Mosby, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Myra Watkins, Kansas City (64129), $3,250
Susan Wells, Kansas City (64109), $3,125
Charles Whitney, Kansas City (64127), $6,660
Anthony Martynowicz, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Sherrie Cooper, Kennett, $3,250
Maria Webb, Knob Noster, $3,500
Gerald Gordon, Lexington, $3,125
Gary Gordan, Mountain Grove, $3,125
Charlene Keller, Oak Grove, $1,000
Akram Salameh, Pacific, $6,000
Frank Crutchfield, Pagedale, $3,125
Louis Nelson, Parma, $3,750
Jeffrey Judy, Raymore, $3,250
John Haywood, Rector, Ark., $3,500
Darrell Evans, Riverview, $3,125
Pedro Nunez, Springfield, $12,000
Sheldon Williams, St. Ann, $3,125
Brenda Howard, St. Charles, $3,000
Gary Hunter, St. Charles, $3,250
Sameer Juma, St. Charles, $3,250
Anthony Marion, St. Charles, $3,250
Pamela Stufflebean, St. Joseph, 3,125
Michael Allen, St. Louis (63117), $3,250
Dale Brewer, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Tyhesha Brown, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Charles Cannon Sr., St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Paula Carter, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Kidist Chala, St. Louis (63124), $3,125
Marie Collins, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Willie Dukes, St. Louis (63106), $1,200
Donald Elston, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Edward Fleming, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Adeline Ford, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Amanuel Ghiwot, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Valerie Gillum, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Willie Green, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Uly Hawkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Kwestan Hawrami, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Jennifer Hayes, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Billy Haymon, St. Louis (63108), $3,500
Nhut Ho, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Richard James Sr., St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Bruce Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Natalie Kelly, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Dang Khanh, St. Louis (63111), $9,125
Ira Lawrence, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Bettie Lee, St. Louis (63120), $3,250 
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,000
Lafoshen McAdoo, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Ceatrice McCadney, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Keith McKay, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Chin Nguyen, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Gwendolyn Perkins, St. Louis (63111), $1,000
Ahlam Salameh, St. Louis (63110), $6,000
Patricia Samuel, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Ferri Scales, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Parmanand Seeram, St. Louis (63143), $3,000
William Singleton, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Christopher Stanek, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Perry Strong, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Marie Swarns, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Lawanda Terrell, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Sparkle Thompson, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Jarmane Williams, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Anna Woods, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
William Young, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert, $3,250
Drake Nave Jr., Topeka, Kan., $3,000
Patricia Bradley, Wichita, Kan., $4,800

Pick 3 winners:
John Sullivan, Ballwin, $1,900
Linda Smith, Bowling Green, $5,154
Natasha Kitch, Carl Junction, $8,169
Luann Reno, East Prairie, $5,154
Dennis Boss, Fayette, $5,154
Consuela Brown, Kansas City (64138), $1,400
Claude Foster, Kansas City (64137), $1,000
Latoya James, Kansas City (64134), $1,900
Regina McNamara, Kansas City (64137), $5,154
Owen Terry, Sikeston, $1,550
Carlos Jones, Springfield, $3,500
Melvin Cooper, St. Louis (63136), $1,900
Andrew Schepker, St. Louis (63139), $5,154
Anita Matthews, St. Peters, $1,200

Club Keno winners:
M. Tekampe, Belton, $2,950
Kenneth Russell, Blue Springs, $1,500
Jerry Keim, Bowling Green, $3,000
Teresa Bradley, Bonne Terre, $1,304
Vonda Slinkard, Cape Girardeau, $7,651
Christine Vandegevel, Carthage, $5,567
Thomas Dietz, Dardeene Prarie, $1,100
Ronald Gibson, Desloge, $1,030
Ronald Fowler, De Soto, $2,104
Kathy Slater, Edwards, $1,653
Gary Smith, El Dorado Springs, $1,800
Jennifer Ide, Florissant, $16,030
Robert Bryant, Gladstone, $1,200
Diana Counts, Gravois Mills, $1,130
Murray Sharp, Holdenville, Okla., $1,039
Sharon Hamlin, Imperial, $3,635
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $1,530
Kathy Teson, Jonesburg, $1,014
Cynthia Beets, Kansas City (64138), $10,714
Denise Irwin, Laurie, $1,480
Charles Cozadd, Leavenworth, Kan., $2,460
Cathy Felin, Lebanon, $3,900
Barbara Lehmen, Linn, $1,154
Margaret Herring, Linneus, $1,300
Martin Streng, Marthasville, $12,540
Henry Embree, Moberly, $3,896
Eugene Webb, Nevada, $1,312
David Lewis, Newburg, $1,300
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $4,130
Jill Daniels, Platte City, $1,230
Valora Rieger, Raytown, $1,458
Paula Barrack, Rolla, $2,370
Blanton Roberts, Rolla, $2,950
Dorothy Gough, Shelbina, $1,300
Bethny Manuel, Springfield, $1,270
S. Margulies, St. Joseph, $3,625
Jason Boergadine, St. Louis (63146), $1,802
Robert Carver, St. Louis (63116), $1,004
Andrew Eschelbach, St. Louis (63123), $1,739
Nancy Liese, St. Louis (63103), $3,183
James Wors, St. Louis (63129), $1,000
William Zinselmeier, St. Louis (63119), $1,208
Robert Burgess Jr., Stotts City, $1,281
Charles Roberts, Wappapello, $1,000
Rick Clark, Warrensburg, $1,198
Jerry Sharp, Warsaw, $1,093
Raymond O’Neal, Wentzville, $1,010

$800,000 Scratchers winner:
*David Shiner, Crane

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*John Roeder, Lebanon
*Thomas Bender, O’Fallon
*Nasser Odetallah, O’Fallon
*Leon Johnson, Slater
*Virginia Rice, St. Louis (63125)


$77,000 Scratchers winners group of three:
* Justin Cosma, Arnold; Krysten McKeever and Paul McKeever, both of De Soto

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Betty Woodall, Caruthersville
*Margaret Smith, Grand Pass
Deborah Holden, Poplar Bluff
*Melinda Lawyer, St. Louis (63118)

$30,000 Scratchers winner:
Miguel Guzman, Rogers, Ark.

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Jeannie Dishon, Byrnes Mill
George Smith, Kansas City (64116)
Bessie Hobbs, St. Louis (63130)
Terry Broyles, Troy

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Virginia Robinson, Blytheville, Ark.
Jimmie Hale, Cabool
Gary Carlton, Cape Girardeau
Lisa Riley, Florissant
Barbara Fultz, Huntsville, Ark.
*Dennis Boltz, Knox City

$12,500 Scratchers winners:
Jacquelyn Davis, Fulton
Kevin Davis, Fulton

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Leroy Rhoades, Affton 
Kathleen Eager, Alma
David Patterson, Barry, Ill.
Michael Troyer, Blue Springs
Jerry Barton, Bonne Terre
Casey Detwiler, Bothell, Wash.
David Truong, Chillicothe
*Matthew McKinney, Columbia
Gina Reese, De Soto
Charles Guinn, East Prairie
Joseph Cichacki, Ellisville
Michelle Leighton, High Ridge
Connie Jones, Hollister
Gloria Holmes, Kansas City (64127)
Sonya Okorie, Kansas City (64110)
Bobby Ashley, Kansas City, Kan.
Patsy Kenney, Lee’s Summit
Debra Smithson, Lee’s Summit
Cheryl Davis, Louisiana
Cindy Wellbaum, Monett
Mary Friend, Mountain View 
Donna Neumann, Niangua
Jerry Hancock, Pacific
Robert Burns, Piedmont
Steve Kendrick, Piedmont
Dana Newton, Riverside
Fran Baker, Sikeston
Bradley Foerstel, St. Louis (63123)
Thomas Perkins, St. Louis (63112)
*Edwin Slavens Jr., Wellsville
Mary Latham, Willard
Rhonda Gatewood, West Plains

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Theodore Tosie, Arnold
John Swaller, Ballwin
Mahmoud Bedwan, Belleville, Ill.
Rushdi Bedwan, Belleville, Ill.
Bradley Smith, Bethalto, Ill.
Christopher Moser, Brookfield
Patricia Stanton, Cedar Hill
Deborah Dyer, Clinton
Patricia Schwiesow, Council Bluffs, Iowa
Blane Adams, Desloge
Mary Tebeau, Ferguson
Joan Smith, Foley
Ernestine Price, Grandview
Diane Lapi, Granville, Ill.
Michael Turner, Joplin 
Leandre Harrison, Kansas City (64129)
I. Saleem, Kansas City (64123)
Patricia Sage, Lake St. Louis
Jeffrey Judy, Raymore
Paul Dean, Springfield
Sarah Hegarty, St. Joseph
Ruquya Almuttar, St. Joseph
Hubert O’Callaghan, St. Joseph
Omar Dayo, St. Louis (63101)
Darlene Mahfood, St. Louis (63128) 
Susan Souhrada, St. Louis (63122)
Rita Dinsdale, St. Robert
Julie Pierce, Valles Mines
Kenneth Bell, Wentzville
Sonia Middleton, Wentzville
 
$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Perllean Turner, Columbia
Maxy Andrew, Noel
Gerald Miller, Kansas City (64116)
Donna Willis, Rolla
Shawn Butler, St. Joseph
Robert Collins, St. Louis (63136)
Debbie Floyd, St. Louis (63119)
Daniel White, Stoutland
Betty Johnson, Van Buren
Patty Schlote, Weldon Springs

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Gary Bridges, Canton
Jimmie Collins, Fairdealing
John Schulze, Foley
James Bigham, Gower
Rosalie Bigham, St. Joseph
Jason Long, St. Louis (63137)
Timothy Douglas Jr., Verona
Tania Friddle, Verona

$2,100 Scratchers winners:
Willie Wright, Kansas City (64110)
Merrill Lindsey, Wideman, Ark.

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
David James Jr., Licking
Jerry Andes, Long Lane

$1,500 Scratchers winner:
Allen Young, St. Louis (63130)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Johnnie Boyles, Adrian
Donna Brannen, Altamont
Charles Corr, Amarillo, Texas
Teresa Smither, Amazonia 
Denora Sieleman, Appleton City
David Meffert, Arlington, Minn.
Charles Hawkins, Arnold
Arthur Patrick, Arnold
Paul Sikorski, Arnold
Karen Trachsel, Arnold 
Francis Wiltz, Atchison, Kan.
Edward Olfson, Atwater, Calif.
Jack Murray, Aurora
R. Coil, Auxvasse
Jeffery Fort, Auxvasse
Harold Smith, Ballwin
Donald Gray Jr., Barnhart
Richard Mattler, Barnhart
David Krueger, Bella Vista, Ark.
Roger Peterson, Bella Vista, Ark.
Heather Rhew, Bella Vista, Ark.
Richard Smith, Bellview
Joe Grimmett, Belton
Elaine Hildebrant, Belton
Helen Prue, Belton
Terry Miller, Bentonville, Ark.
Lisa Pruett, Birch Tree
Toby Willmann, Blackwell
Chuck Borum, Blue Springs
Richard Herrell, Blue Springs
Sherri Wilson, Blue Springs
Herman Aultman, Blytheville, Ark.
Clifford Carver Jr., Blytheville, Ark.
Raquel Wilson, Blytheville, Ark.
April Alfaro, Bonne Terre
Margaret Jones, Bonne Terre 
Elizabeth Rawson, Bonne Terre
Anna Forsyth, Boonville
Devyn Ivy, Boonville
Troy Newman, Boonville
Sharon Peterson, Boonville 
Jerry Keim, Bowling Green
Brenden McPike, Bowling Green
Leonard Pulley, Branson West
Lorie Roberts, Bridgeton
Gussie Lewis, Broadview, Ill.
Candi Ward, Browning
Ron Shelton, Bucklin 
Jill Jenkins, Buffalo
Larry Thurman, Bunceton
Teresa Gibson, Burdette, Ark.
Robert McGraw, Burnsmill 
Robert Dawson, Cadet
Laura Declue, Cadet
Dennis Portell, Cadet
Kenneth Kiesling, California
Sharon Konwinski, Camdenton
Michele Rhodenizer, Camdenton
Clifford Ruff, Camdenton
David Ballentine Sr., Camdenton
Rodney Farr, Canton
Linda Harris, Cape Girardeau
Brian Poynor, Cardwell
Travis Flowers, Carl Junction
Kevin Hilbrenner, Carrollton
Angela Baysinger, Carthage
Travis Liberty, Carthage
Nichole Newman, Carthage
Deena Schrader, Carthage
Rickey Jones, Caruthersville
William Taylor, Caruthersville
Martin Heston, Cassville 
Phyllis Lamb, Caulfield
Brenda Bowers, Cave City, Ark.
Stacy Brown, Cedar Hill
Mike Callahan, Cedar Hill
Timothy Hahn, Cedar Hill
Nicholas Todd, Cedar Hill
Dennis Chance, Charleston
Delmer Wells, Chester, Ill.
Loretta Wells, Chester, Ill.
Daniel Belmont, Chesterfield
Maggie Coover, Chicago, Ill.
Michelle Eckert, Chillicothe
Bonna Oldakowski, Chillicothe
Joyce Winkowski, Chillicothe
Eddie Martin, Clarksburg,
Diane Donnell, Collins
Charles McCord, Collinsville, Ill.
Terry Belcher, Columbia
Jack Breedlove, Columbia
R. Clearwater, Columbia
John Gieseke, Columbia
Angela Herman, Columbia
Trevyon Howard, Columbia
Alan Jarman, Columbia
Artie Miller, Columbia 
Kathleen Sheely, Columbia 
Gaila Wolff, Columbia
Matthew Woods, Columbia
David Harms, Concordia
Recca Cox, Cottage Hills, Ill.
Cheryl Ramage, Cottage Hills, Ill.
Wesley Pinson, Crystal City
Richard Greathouse, Cuba
Charles Wells, Cuba
Norman Wiegel, Cuba
Shirley Williams, Cuba
Donna Hainline, Deepwater
Linda Brown, De Soto
Sharon Hillman, De Soto
Kevin Smith, De Soto
Brian Levart, Dexter
Donald Seymore, Dexter
Billy Summers, Dexter 
Leo Crider, Dixon
Billy Martin, Doolittle
Kris Newkirk, Doolittle
Linda Richardson, Drexel
Sherry Weers, Drexel
Douglas Martin, Dudley
Deborah Mason, Dupo, Ill.
Jeremy McDonald, Dupo, Ill.
Roger Hardin, Eagle Rock
Derek Rauh, East Carondelet, Ill.
Donna Patrick, East Prairie
Daryl Woodard, East Prairie
Lisa Williams, East St. Louis, Ill.
Caroline Donham, Edgar Springs
Gary Moore, Edgar Springs
Jerry Geasley, Eldon
Karl Jones, Eldon
Robert Wyrick, Eldon
Geneva Albert, Ellington
Veronica Johnson, Ellington
Emma Polk, Ellington
Tony Warren, Ellington
Nathan Mueller, Excelsior Springs
Robert Talley, Exeter
Derek Hill, Fair Play
Deborah Bequette, Farmington
Rusty Priest, Farmington
Devin Skaggs, Fayette
Thomas Beerman, Fenton
Donald Bolte, Fenton
Bernard Boyland, Fenton
Chad Herrington, Fenton
Alan Kubernat, Fenton
Rhonda Lewis, Ferguson
William Golden, Festus
Charles Shiverdeck, Festus
Robert Thomure Jr., Festus
Martin McCary, Flippin, Ark.
Donna Rosiere, Florence, Kan.
Matthew Burns, Florissant
Sharon Gibson, Florissant
Judy Gillam, Florissant
Sean Harris, Florissant 
Vernadine Hogan, Florissant
Steven Holder, Florissant
Cynthia Kertoy, Florissant
Dale Livaudais, Florissant
Daniel O’Hare, Florissant
Bennie Peebles, Florissant
Reginald Slaughter, Florissant
Ellyce Thomas, Florissant
Pamela Williams, Florissant
Sherry Shoemake, Foley
Jana Heppermann, Foristell
Delbert Becker, Freeburg 
Allen McBeth, Ft. Worth, Texas
Aaron Cole, Fulton
David Gregory, Fulton
Gerri Hoover, Fulton
Randall Kleindienst, Fulton
Joel Lemaster, Fulton 
Brian Rance, Galena
Tammy Youngblood, Galena, Kan.
Ryan Henley, Gardner, Kan.
Wilhelmina McGuire, Gepp, Ark.
Tammy Welch, Gideon
Dan Lehman, Gladstone
Wesley Pryor, Gladstone
Michael Schasteen, Gladstone
Denise Tyson, Gladstone
Daniel Lindley, Glen Allen
Sandra Keeler, Goodson
Jason Baxter, Granby
Ruth Smith, Grandview
Patrick Copeland Sr., Granite City, Ill.
Dianna Clifford, Green Ridge
Bobby White, Greenville
Johnny Durham, Grove, Okla.
George Hattery, Halltown
Larry Rader, Hamilton 
Cheryl Chase, Hannibal
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal
Linda Godman, Hannibal
Lawrence Leerhoff, Hannibal
Kathy Lewis, Hannibal
Lorenda Salyer, Hannibal
Lisa Walden, Hannibal
Willie Bales Jr., Hardin
Julia Severy, Harrison, Ark.
Kenny Snow, Harrison, Ark.
Terry Gash, Harrisonville
Russell Saunders, Harrisonville
Agnes Wolford, Hartford, Ill.
Hetal Patel, Hawk Point
Mary Albrecht, Herculaneum
David Martens, Hermitage
Robert Dougherty, Higbee
Willie Fields, Higginsville
Vickie Parish, High Ridge
Robin Valentine, High Ridge
Michael May, Highlandville
Renn Scott, Hillsboro
Odessa Andree, Holden
Rosemary Corder, Hollister
Nanci Porter, Hollister
Patricia Vonholt, Holt
George Land, Holts Summit
Karla Prosser, Holts Summit
Beverly Watson, Holts Summit
Garrick Dougherty, House Springs
Kelly Keyes, House Springs
Candace Pritchett, Houston
Shellie Stenger, Houston
Shirley Leblanc, Hoxie, Ark.
David Huber, Iberia
Andra Adkins, Imperial
Harry Dooley, Imperial
Bryan Potts, Imperial
Keith Sheer, Imperial 
Anthony Banks, Independence
Anthony Caponetto, Independence
Jay Contello, Independence
Nancy Davis, Independence 
Esther Kehler, Independence 
Clarence Marshall Jr., Independence
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence 
Charles Purl, Independence
Gary Reed, Independence
Leonard Rowles, Independence
James Waggoner, Independence
Joyce Crites, Jackson
Patricia Dreher, Jackson
Amy Ramsey, Jackson
Steve Barnes, Jefferson City
Alan Bossaller, Jefferson City
Bobby Culpepper, Jefferson City
Roy Dodson, Jefferson City
Roger Eveler, Jefferson City
Judy Mitchell, Jefferson City
Marcele Mitchell, Jefferson City
Bernadette Rackers, Jefferson City
Billy Robinett, Jefferson City
Calvin Speckhals, Jefferson City
Judith Wilson, Jefferson City
Laverne Clines, Jonesboro, Ark.
Carl Williams, Jonesboro, Ark.
Kenny Campbell, Joplin
Laveta Hasty, Joplin 
Clifton Hoeft, Joplin
Chase Hurt, Joplin
Arnold Kinslow, Joplin
Jonathon Kuharich, Joplin
Larry Miller, Joplin
Connie Stephens, Joplin
Samantha Young, Joplin
Carl Hill, Kahoka
Ted Kirchner, Kahoka
Howkar Ali, Kansas City (64117)
Tano Avila, Kansas City (64123)
Charles Booth, Kansas City (64109)
Jeremy Boynton, Kansas City (64129)
Tracy Braun, Kansas City (64117)
James Coe, Kansas City (64119)
Larry Day, Kansas City (64155
James Hatcher, Kansas City (64132)
William Johnson, Kansas City (64131)
Vickie Kellogg, Kansas City (64155)
Betty Kessner, Kansas City (64146)
Tola Mihalko, Kansas City (64118)
Anthony Palermo, Kansas City (64119)
John Pizzifred, Kansas City (64109)
David Schouten, Kansas City (64116)
Geraldine Smith, Kansas City (64134)
Nikki Smith, Kansas City (64117)
Sheryl Smith, Kansas City (64116)
Clara Stone Koehler, Kansas City (64127)
Jeanine Tarantino, Kansas City (64123)
Donnell Taylor, Kansas City (64109)
Margaret Vanhamme, Kansas City (64116)
Joseph Anderson, Kansas City, Kan.
James Boykin, Kennett
Francis Potts, Kidder
Shane Eason, Kimberling City
Donald West, Kirksville
June Jeffers, Kirkwood
Mindy Morgan, Kirkwood
Justin Moulder, Kirkwood 
Erich Saake, Kirkwood
Sonal Shah, Kirkwood
Christopher Mitchell, Kissee Mills
William Mathis, Knob Noster 
Angela McCracken, Labadie
Jeffrey Scholte, Labadie
Alicia Falcone-Brewer, Lake Ozark
Necolle Mundy, Lake Ozark
Janos Somogyi, Lake Ozark
Michael Williamson, Lake Ozark
Robert Browning, Lake St. Louis
Matthew Rozycki, Lake Winnebago
Donald Eldredge, Lathrop
Adam Schneider, Lawson
Russell Apgar, Lebanon
Bruce Fulkerson, Lebanon
Philip Lachance, Lebanon
Anna Patty, Lebanon
Bryan Sien, Lebanon
Kevin Barnes, Lee’s Summit
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit
Susan Duvenick, Lee’s Summit
Carla Hurst, Lee’s Summit
Nicole Kehl, Lee’s Summit
Bobby McClure, Lee’s Summit
Rose Miyao, Lee’s Summit
Randy Stalker Sr., Lee’s Summit
Salina Sultana, Lee’s Summit
James Wong, Lee’s Summit
Satinder Kalsi, Lenexa, Kan.
Charles Adams, Liberty
Don Lynch, Liberty
Linda Smith, Liberty
Stephen Kirk, Licking
Sharon Mitchell, Licking
Gary Skaggs, Licking
Christy Walker, Licking
Jeri Gardner, Lincoln
Rod Goldsberry, Linn Creek
James Waisner, Lone Jack
Cheryl Stulce, Lonedell
Martin Bennett, Long Lane
Brandy Grover, Louisiana
Robert Janicke, Macon
Janiece Stow, Macon
Larry Warren, Madison
Catherine Spurlock, Makanda, Ill.
Melva Yeigh, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Dot Janssen, Manchester
Bruce Pfohl, Manchester
Sylvester Martin, Maplewood
Rodney Beard, Marble Hill 
Debra Nolan, Marceline
Valarie McCulley, Marquand
Charles Beck, Marshall
Paul Chapman, Marshall
Erick Reyes, Marshall
Billy Phillips, Marston
Patty Blecher, Maryland Heights
Miguel Lopez, Maryland Heights
Deborah Reenan, Maryland Heights
Lonnie Sanderson, Maryland Heights
Linda Fielder, Maryland Heights
Brent Devers, Maryville 
John Holliday, Memphis, Tenn.
Evelyn Hart, Mexico
Jessica Hawkins, Mexico
Robert Kelly, Milwaukee, Wis.
Lacie McColloch, Mindenmines
Kenneth Archuleta, Moberly
Ron Brockleman, Moberly
Katherine Buntin, Moberly
Brad Ewing, Moberly
Chancy Sumpter, Moberly
Clinton Miller, Mokane
Rebecca Murphy, Monett
Kenneth Steven, Monett
Allen Smith, Monette, Ark.
Gene Davis, Montgomery City
Debra Minor, Moro, Ill.
Brandon Freise, Moscow Mills 
Debra Peterson, Moscow Mills
Debbie Powelson, Moscow Mills
Stephanie Skaggs, Mountain Grove
Misty Cox, Neosho
John Howard, Neosho
Douglas Rutherford, New Bloomfield
Stephen Labruyere, New Haven
Mark Hunt, New Madrid
Wesley Tuley, Newtown
Louis Davis, Nixa
Carolyn Edwards, Nixa
Gary Richards, Nixa
Catherine Black, Norwood
Peggy Blackburn, Novinger
Kody Brown, Oak Grove 
Dean Specker, Odessa
Christopher Thompson, Odessa
Dennis Blackford, O’Fallon
Jason Harlan, O’Fallon
Dequincy Howard, O’Fallon
William Kuhlmann Jr., O’Fallon
Jeffrey Roberts, O’Fallon
Janice Shea, O’Fallon
Roger Williams, O’Fallon
Dong Luu, Olathe, Kan.
Hagos Kiros, Olivette
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach
Eugene McKown, Osceola 
Myrtle Hanning, Otterville 
Kathy Showman, Otterville
Gregory Gibson, Overland
John Jackson, Overland
Christine Stuart, Overland 
Rhonda Blanner, Overland Park, Kan.
Jeffrey Gannon, Overland Park, Kan.
John Ramm, Overland Park, Kan.
Jacqueline Woods, Overland Park, Kan.
Tammy Drysdale, Ozark 
Brian Hubbs, Ozark
Sherra Jaeger, Ozark
David Lawson, Ozark
B. Turnage, Ozark
Luann Franklin, Pace, Fla.
Jean Guffey, Pacific
Nichole Knight, Pacific 
Ronald Satterthwaite, Pacific
Timothy Birmingham, Paragould, Ark.
Aaron Britt, Paragould, Ark.
Eric Sample, Paragould, Ark.
Janice Carman, Paris
Guy Bowles, Park Hills
Donald Chestnut, Park Hills
Michael Courtway, Park Hills
Debra House, Park Hills
Floyd Parsons, Park Hills
Tracy Rickmar, Park Hills
Marion Myers, Parkville
Carolyn Strobel, Parkville
Deborah Bailey, Parma
Linda Rieckenberg, Pevely
Sarah Sanderson, Pevely
Steve Whittaker, Piggott, Ark.
Barbara Faulks, Pineville
Alyssa McKee, Pineville
Barry Nelson, Pineville
Brian Forbes, Platte City
Mike Landreth, Pleasant Valley
Cindy Atwell, Pomona 
Gregory Clark, Poplar Bluff
Carroll French, Poplar Bluff
Ronald Gallamore, Poplar Bluff
Loretta Langley, Poplar Bluff
Frances Martin, Poplar Bluff 
Peggy Richardson, Poplar Bluff
Phillip Richardson, Poplar Bluff
Louie Bradenburg, Portageville
Stacy Young, Portageville
Bernard Majors, Portland, Ore.
David Head, Potosi
Joyce Hartsook, Powersite
Mary Leeper, Prairie Village, Kan.
David Batterton, Quincy, Ill.
Donny Wiemelt, Quincy, Ill.
Raymond Robison, Qulin
Larry Bowman, Raymore
Cheryl Long, Raymore
Bobbi Schaffner, Raymore
Mary Tucker, Raytown
Johnny Johnston, Rayville
Jesse Stuart, Reeds Spring
Jennifer White, Reeds Spring
Jimmie Bolding Jr., Republic
Paul Goodman, Republic
Scott Jenkins, Republic
Ron Phillips, Republic
Brandy Rote, Republic
Donna Coward, Richmond
Andrea Estes, Richmond
Chuck Hambrick, Richmond
Mike Phillips, Richmond
Mindy Rowland, Richmond
Glenn McKarnin, Riverside
Timothy Baker, Robertsville
Bobby Kimrey, Roby
Hazel Beasing, Rock Port
Frank Holleman, Rocky Mount
Joe Duncan, Rogers, Ark.
Janice Cifarelli, Rolla
John Cox, Rolla 
Debra Garren, Rolla
Scott Johnson, Rolla 
Russell Phillips, Rothville
Alma Caldwell, St. Joseph
John Dinsdale, St. Robert 
Brady Adams, Salem
Jeff Gamblin, Salem
Karen Hane, Salem
James Lacy, Salem
Devin Goade, Salem
Joseph Graves, Sarcoxie
Tim Herrod, Savannah
Randy Holt, Savannah
William Golden, Sedalia
Kenneth Schlup Jr., Sedalia
Chelsea Thompson, Sedalia
Carol Vanderpool, Sedalia
Martin Zerilli, Sedalia
Richard Killingsworth, Seligman
Eddie Lane, Seminole, Okla.
April Ramsdill, Senath
Vicki Sager, Seymour, Iowa
Paul Lathrop, Shawnee, Kan.
M. Prodanovic, Shawnee, Kan.
Daniel Flanagan, Shrewsbury
Janet Maberry, Shrewsbury
Richard Fox, Sicklerville, N.J.
Bobby Coppage, Sikeston
Stephen Hays, Sikeston 
Steven Oakley, Sikeston
Michael Stewart, Sikeston
Tiffany McReynolds, Siloam Springs, Ark.
Susie Acton, Springfield
Kirk Addison, Springfield
Paulletta Aldridge, Springfield
Georgia Anderson, Springfield
Jessica Applegate, Springfield 
Helen Bramel, Springfield
Shirlee Clark, Springfield
Patricia Compton, Springfield
William Dilley, Springfield
Rick Emmitt, Springfield
Frank Foley, Springfield
Guy Forrester, Springfield
Andrew Gundlach, Springfield
Regina Hamilton, Springfield
Robert Hightower, Springfield
Bruce Hodge, Springfield
Abdul Hussain, Springfield
Timothy Lahman, Springfield
Ken Lawson, Springfield
W. Lease, Springfield
Mary Leffert, Springfield
Steven Letterman, Springfield
Ona Light, Springfield
Mary Marshall, Springfield
Denise Morris, Springfield
Stanley Niezgoda, Springfield
Robert Pastor, Springfield
Marcella Payne, Springfield
Randy Putman, Springfield
Mike Reaves, Springfield
Randy Putman, Springfield
Mike Reaves, Springfield
Janice Richards, Springfield
Joel Rogers, Springfield
David Sage, Springfield
Sherrie Spotswood, Springfield
Doris Stapp, Springfield 
Silas Sterling, Springfield
Darrin Tharp, Springfield
Brian Tinen, Springfield 
Vonda Truelove, Springfield
Johnathan Waddell, Springfield
Daniel Walker, Springfield
Judith Walker, Springfield
Martin Yeats, Springfield
Tracy Baldridge, St. Ann
Ahmad Elawi, St. Charles
Richard Barnes, St. Charles
Cynthia Basile, St. Charles
Steven Burns, St. Charles
William Dicus Jr., St. Charles
Ruth Empio, St. Charles
Michael Greenlee, St. Charles
Diane Jennings, St. Charles
Peter Leach, St. Charles 
Lydia Machado-Hinton, St. Charles 
Michael Thompson, St. Charles
Michael Watts, St. Charles
Darleen Wells, St. Charles
Joseph Barnard Jr., St. Clair
Sandra Caldwell, St. Clair
Barbara Ellison, St. Clair
David Smith, St. James
Henry Ellsworth, St. Joseph 
Morris Fitzpatrick, St. Joseph
Katie Keaveny, St. Joseph
J. Noah, St. Joseph
Charles Pierce, St. Joseph
Erica Shipps, St. Joseph
Christina Keith, St. Joseph
Rose Anderson, St. Louis (63107)
Michelle Androff, St. Louis (63116)
Omar Arnold, St. Louis (63116)
Cynthia Arteaga, St. Louis (63109)
Maurice Bennett, St. Louis (63111)
Leonard Bogucki, St. Louis (63129)
Harold Brazzle, St. Louis (63107)
Richard Brooks Jr., St. Louis (63114)
Dennis Brown, St. Louis (63033)
Tonja Bulley, St. Louis (63136)
Melvin Campbell, St. Louis (63115)
Mary Cashion, St. Louis (63114)
Marvin Castro, St. Louis (63132)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Betty Coleman, St. Louis (63134)
Michael Collins, St. Louis (63114) 
Laura Costello, St. Louis (63110)
John Cottom, St. Louis (63128)
Son Dang, St. Louis (63123)
Dixie Dawson, St. Louis (63127)
Joseph Deandrea Jr., St. Louis (63114)
Dawn Denton, St. Louis (63141)
Donna Edison, St. Louis (63125)
Teresa Essen, St. Louis (63125)
Beverly Evans, St. Louis (63115)
Komivi Fiokou, St. Louis (63116)
Shirley Grant, St. Louis (63139)
Tanesha Grimes, St. Louis (63115)
Robert Hare, St. Louis (63115)
Ray Harter, St. Louis (63144)
David Hauser, St. Louis (63129)
James Hopkins, St. Louis (63132)
Tommy Hua, St. Louis (63116)
Earline Johns, St. Louis (63112)
Richard Kamp Jr., St. Louis (63126)
Christos Karagiannis, St. Louis (63125)
Linda Karsznia, St. Louis (63125)
Elaine Laaker, St. Louis (63129)
Carl Lucas, St. Louis (63138)
James Lucas, St. Louis (63112)
Mirza Memic, St. Louis (63123)
Salim Meraj, St. Louis (63116)
Ronald Meyer, St. Louis (63116)
Roy Mills, St. Louis (63113)
Mayella Ming, St. Louis (63136)
Mabel Mitchell, St. Louis (63106)
Kevin Moore, St. Louis (63139)
John Moseby, St. Louis (63133)
Michael Nahn, St. Louis (63123)
Kim Nelson, St. Louis (63130)
Hank Nieuwendaal, St. Louis (63116)
Stephanie Perry, St. Louis (63108)
Malcolm Pratt, St. Louis (63115)
Cecelia Richardson, St. Louis (63136)
Lorie Ricks, St. Louis (63147)
Charlotte Riley, St. Louis (63115)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Kinesha Roberson, St. Louis (63121)
Ronald Roeser, St. Louis (63119)
Sandra Rolens, St. Louis (63123)
Frank Rose, St. Louis (63121)
Paul Russo, St. Louis (63125)
Ahlam Salameh, St. Louis (63110)
G. Saldana-Resendez, St. Louis (63128)
Donna Scruggs, St. Louis (63106)
Linda Shoemaker, St. Louis (63123)
Lori Sieve, St. Louis (63116)
Francis Steckler, St. Louis (63129)
Wendell Street, St. Louis (63110)
Judith Stuever, St. Louis (63138)
Calvin Dalley, St. Louis (63143)
Minh Thai, St. Louis (63118)
Victoriano Torrez, St. Louis (63109)
Claudia Tucker, St. Louis (63121)
Sophia Turner, St. Louis (63115)
Joan Wade, St. Louis (63115)
Barbara Walsh, St. Louis (63114)
Latisa Williams, St. Louis (63133)
Mark Wilson, St. Louis (63147)
Robert Windsor, St. Louis (63118)
Ellen Wollenberg, St. Louis (63137)
Adrian Wice, St. Louis (63106)
Rob Alesi Jr., St. Peters
Frank Garden, St. Peters
Laura Hale, St. Peters
Rodney Reams, St. Peters
Stephen Wurth, St. Peters
Anthony Ingrande, St. James
Thomas Scaman, Stanton
Susan King, Ste. Genevieve
Walter Long, Steelville
Fred Grunlien, Strafford
Clifton Wilson, Sturgeon
Scott Kesler, Sullivan
Mary McBride, Sulphur Springs, Ark.
Don Koller, Summersville
Diane Anderson, Sunrise Beach
Shawnee Pacholski, Sunrise Beach
Lyle Webb, Tarkio
Kelley Sparger-Hightower, Terrell, Texas
Kent Turner, Thornfield
David Lamb, Trenton
Minerva Rodriguez, Trenton
Daniel Stimpson, Trenton
Kimberly Thomas, Trenton
Robert Berlener, Troy 
Robert Riney Sr., Troy
Orville Brown, Trumann, Ark.
Jerome Gilfillan, Union 
Teresa Scanlan, Union
David Massengill, University City
Fremonte Brown, Valley Park 
Wayne Lawson, Valley Park
Harley Bagley, Vandalia
William Waymire, Versailles
Robbie Schick, Warrensburg
Louis Sharp, Warrensburg
Boyd Stevenson, Warrensburg
Wayne  Burton, Warrenton 
Richard Chappius, Warrenton
Jennifer Graves, Warrenton
Carla Maxwell, Warrenton
Betty Travis, Warrenton
Jeffery Wilson, Warsaw
Lisa Holland, Washburn
Kenneth Townsend, Washburn
Harry Brush, Washington
Sandra Carter, Washington
Linda Jaeger, Washington
Mac Harbin, Watson
Robert Hicks, Waynesville
Anna McClellan, Waynesville
Richard Shea, Waynesville
Dawn Shimer, Waynesville
Wayne King, Webb City 
Mark Wright, Webb City
Patricia Myers, Webster Groves
Michael Wolf, Webster Groves
Shalon Rice, Wellsville
Dustin Bennett, West Plains 
Stormie Brockett, West Plains
Patricia Dixon, West Plains
Jay Harris, West Plains
William Iliff, West Plains
Glen Johnson, West Plains
Eleanor Katz, West Plains
George Prewitt, West Plains
Karen Vaughn, West Plains 
Gregory Maynard, Wheatland
Lacey Schreckenberg, Whitewater
Steven Armbruster, Wildwood
Helen Carey, Wildwood
Derec Bunch, Willow Springs
Kathy Wagner, Willow Springs
Lonnie Schuerman, Winfield

*News releases are available.





Follow Us On