News

April 14, 2009

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $6.8 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $6.8 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during March. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in March include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


$1.9 Million Lotto winner:
*Linda and Richard Olds, St. Charles

$200,000 Powerball winner:
*Melissa Huttenstine, Kirksville

$40,000 Powerball winner:
David Reinero, Columbia

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Stacey Smallwood, Ballwin
Gene Cowgur, Bridgeton
James McClain, Brighton
Timothy Cron, Collinsville, Ill.
*Maskerem Asfaw, Columbia
Paul Farrell, Dardenne Prairie
Judy Marlo, Eureka
Robert Alvey, Fenton
Martin Burgess, Florissant
Robert Behnke, Imperial
Judith Perrin, Imperial
Tina Banh, Kansas City (64116)
S. Castro, Lee’s Summit
Timothy Nasto, Lee’s Summit
Tonya Walker, Maryland Heights
Richard Nero, O’Fallon
Mike Hanson, Platte City
Cheri Boyd, Rector, Ark.
Marlene Means, Republic
Rebecca Kayser, St. Charles
Roger Smith, St. Charles
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63129)
Ronald McCampbell, St. Louis (63134)
Jeffrey Speaks, St. Louis (63144)
Gary Anderson, St. Peters
Sheila Birk, St. Peters
Michael Whitworth, Washington
Darryl Eschmann, Waterloo, Ill.

Lotto winners:
Leonardo Jackson, Belleville, Ill., $1,008
Michael Francis, Blue Springs, $1,729
Terry Shoffner, Charleston, $1,008
Florence Zickler, Fenton, $1,008
James Ramsey, Gassville, Ark., $1,008
Daniel Smith, Jefferson City, $1,729
Frank DiVergilio, Lenexa, Kan., $1,729
David Lang, Liberty, $1,008
Robert Thompson, Mountain Home, Ark., $1,729
Robert Outt, Neosho, $1,008
Robert Montgomery Jr., O’Fallon, $1,729
John Moore, St. Louis (63114), $1,008
Krueger Ellen, St. Peters, $1,008
Troy Wormsley, Sunrise Beach, $1,729

Show Me Cash winners:
*Arthur Walton, St. Louis (63134), $79,792
*Melvin McAllister, St. Robert, $458,022
*June Huck, Ste. Genevieve, $60,000
*Philip Leonard, Sugar Creek, $83,043

Pick 4 winners:
Ronald Jennings, Atchison, Kan., $6,250
Charles Lu, Ballwin, $3,250
Patsy Meade, Ballwin, $7,000
Aaron Gbelefolo, Belridge, $6,000
Georgia Bay, Birch Tree, $3,125
Juanita Braxton, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
J. Crain, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
John Weltz, Bonne Terre, $3,250
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau, $6,125
James Burd, Carthage, $3,125
Kurtis Triplett, Charleston, $3,250
Kenneth Nelson, Chesterfield, $6,000
Luis Jerez, Collinsville, Ill., $6,250
Richard Gould, Crystal City, $3,125
Sheila Marks, East Prairie, $3,250
Rachel Cook, Festus, $3,250
Kathleen Behlmann, Florissant, $3,250
Clifton Edwards, Florissant, $3,125
Emily Flenoid, Florissant, $4,500
Suhail Jaraba, Florissant, $3,875
Jonathan Moss, Florissant, $3,125
Maggie Jackson, Ft. Leonard Wood, $3,250
Michelle Judd, Granite City, Ill., $3,125
Peggy Woodruff, Greenfield, $3,125
Monica Stanley, Hanley Hills, $3,125
Mark Hanson, Hazelwood, $6,000
Tim Vinson, House Springs, $3,125
Doris Bourret, Independence, $3,125
Connie Mitchell, Independence, $3,125
Dan Dampf, Jefferson City, $3,125
Kristina Hager, Jonesburg, $6,000
Joseph Abanishe, Kansas City (64134), $1,500
Brian Bradley, Kansas City (64105), $3,000
Mirza Javaid, Kansas City (64151), $3,250
Benita Jones, Kansas City (64134), $1,500
Lavelle Jones, Kansas City (64128), $3,750
John Kramer, Kansas City (64134), $6,000
Mark Lora, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Molly McNamara, Kansas City (64137), $1,500
Stephanie Morris, Kansas City (64151), $7,000
Theretta Nicholson, Kansas City (64127), $3,125
Calvin Outlaw, Kansas City (64117, $3,125
Ethel Rodriguez, Kansas City (64111), $3,125
Essie Ross, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Samuel Smith, Kansas City (64127), $3,125
Dorothy Tatum, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Joyce Foreman, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Harl Newton, Kansas City, Kan., $7,500
Melissa Zacharias, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Sherrie Cooper, Kennett, $3,125
Takesha Lee, Kennett, $6,250
Angela King, Kirkwood, $3,750
Robert Greenlee, Lampe, $6,000
Willa Newsom, Lilbourn, $3,125
Jasper Jackson, Luxora, Ark., $3,125
Vernon Homan, Marquand, $3,500
Mark Lierheimer, Mexico, $3,000
Jerry Yockey, Mountain Grove, $3,250
Doristein Daniel, New Madrid, $3,125
Patricia Brownlee, Osceola, $3,250
Gregory Lewis, Overland, Kan., $3,125
Tina Bock, Owensville, $7,500
Lois Darnell, Palmyra, $12,000
Alice Wilson, Pleasant Hill, $6,000
Beth McCoy, Potosi, $3,250
Kevin Redmon, Raytown, $82,375
Bill Crossland, Richland, $6,250
Annie White, Rock Hill, $3,500
Pattie Venuti, Rogersville, $6,125
Han Mar, St. Robert, $6,375
Charles Bristol, Springfield, $3,125
Charles Haley, St. Ann, $6,250
Steve Fischer, St. Charles, $29,250
Gary Williams, St. Charles, $6,250
Burton Wren, St. Charles, $3,000
Sally Bacino, St. Joseph, $3,125
Delfino Carreon, St. Joseph, $3,000
Kenneth West, St. Joseph, $3,125
Jerome Akins, St. Louis (63130), $10,500
Jimmie Allen, St. Louis (63117), $3,125
Sylvia Bayer, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Annamaria Bennett, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Charles Bishop, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Whitney Borden, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Rodney Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Nathan Boyd, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Calvin Bramlett, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Carl Brown, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Chenika Brown, St. Louis (63116), $12,000
Sharon Brown, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Wayne Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Earl Burks, St. Louis (63115), $6,250
Anthony Carter, St. Louis (63033), $3,125
Dorothy Cole, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Eliza Coley, St. Louis (63147), $12,000
Linda Collins, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Venita Fields, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Willie Fleming, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Darnell Forest, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Marcus Fountain, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Aaron Gbelefolo, St. Louis (63121), $12,000
Amanuel Ghiwot, St. Louis (63112), $12,000
Tyrone Gill, St. Louis (63033), $3,000
Rachel Glover, St. Louis (63108), $1,500
Teme Grant, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Vernon Gude, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Jennifer Hardimon, St. Louis (63121), $6,250
Scarlet Hardy, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Uly Hawkins, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Carol Hayes, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Rudy Haynes, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Janet Henderson, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Elliott Herron, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Marnice Holloway, St. Louis (63136), $24,000
Tess Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Youevania Jackson, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Ollie Jones Jr., St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Emma Jones, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Frederick Jones, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Doris Kelly, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Francisca Leyson, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
David Love, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Todd McCullough, St. Louis (63130), $3,750
R. McDaniel, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Kimberly McGrew, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Elizabeth McIntosh, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Doris Meehan, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Vera Merriweather, St. Louis (63121), $9,500
Louis Mitchell, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
William Murphy, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Raevon Parker, St. Louis (63103), $3,500
Christine Patton, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Tawanna Perry, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Lakeisha Redding, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Deborah Sheffield, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Jo Sherman, St. Louis, (63115), $3,000
Darryl Smith, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Phyllis Spann, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Tonya Stevens, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Samer Tarroum, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Richard Taylor, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Fred Truss, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Michelle Vaughn, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Natalie Waller, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Millicent Washington, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Cornelius Webb, St. Louis (63121), $6,500
Adrianne Webster, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Rachel Wheeler, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Vernon Williams, St. Louis (63121), $12,000
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Wanpen Mapes, St. Robert, $3,125
Cheri Spradling, Troy, $1,875
Donald Spradling, Troy, $1,875
Bennie Billingsley, University City, $3,125
Terry Jenkins, Warsaw, $12,000
Aimee Sandifer, Waynesville, $3,250
Don Susek, Wentzville, $3,250

Pick 3 winners:
John Garrison, Atchison, Kan., $1,050
Richard Phung, Ballwin, $5,154
Michael Hebert, Boonville, $5,154
John Reinhold, Camdenton, $2,400
Angie Thompson, Crystal City, $5,154
Noble Bishop, Edina, $5,154
David Maxwell, Fredericktown, $1,000
M. Brown, Hayti, $1,200
Christopher Hamilton, Independence, $5,154
James Johnson, Independence, $5,154
Lawrence Harris, Kansas City (64132), $5,154
Latoya James, Kansas City (64134), $1,300
Kenneth Kirkwood, Malden, $5,154
Terese Deering, Manchester, $5,154
Vonnie Latham, Sikeston, $8,169
Alicia Neighbors, St. Louis (63129), $5,154
Christina Rulo, St. Louis (63129), $3,000
Aaron Shumpert, St. Louis (63132), $1,500
Safi Eid, St. Peters, $1,200

Club Keno Winners:
D. Ried, Blue Springs, $1,300
Robert Ware, Bourbon, $1,802
Carole Andersen, Branson, $1,280
Rufus Taylor, Branson, $2,700
William Schmidt, Bridgeton, $1,802
Dennis Taylor, Camdenton, $1,800
Ralph Nantz, Catawissa, $1,059
Lori Fluegel, Crystal City, $1,500
Mimi Fowler, Ferguson, $1,240
David Peterson, Florissant, $1,804
Joseph Vorholt, Florissant, $2,620
Roger Raaf, Gerald, $1,180
Samuel Mickels, Hannibal, $1,070
Thomas Holloway, Imperial, $1,039
John Carnes, Independence, $2,200
Larry Davis, Independence, $1,504
Matt Leonard, Iowa City, Iowa, $1,000
Gillian Cook, Jefferson City, $1,536
William Jaegers, Jefferson City, $1,014
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $10,090
William Burton, Kansas City (64151), $1,500
Jennifer Hutchinson, Kansas City (64151), $3,793
Michael Irwin, Laurie, $2,100
Wedell Spray, Manchester, $1,800
Gary Beeson, Marthasville, $1,336
Luanna Clark, Moberly, $1,000
Lisa Beul, Morrison, $1,000
Charles Walter, Morrisville, $5,725
Rebecca Rodick, Nevada, $4,066
Alvis Rodgers, Oak Grove, $1,808
Jerry Owen, Olathe, Kan., $2,154
Jerry Attaway, Oronogo, $1,491
Terry Meadows, Overland, $3,943
Ernie Lane, Parksburg, Pa., $1,127
Tim Kennon, Perryville, $1,302
Susan Blei, Poplar Bluff, $1,300
Raymond Seiberlich, Potosi, $1,879
Ed Beechner, Rolla, $1,535
Jesse Chounard, Salem, $1,100
Mary Ellison, St. Charles, $1,689
Mark Wiener, St. Charles, $3,644
Dan Burke, St. Louis (63118), $3,976
Nancy Fingerhut, St. Louis (63129), $1,005
Michael Johnson, St. Louis (63128), $1,104
Whitney Kelly, St. Louis (63125), $1,058
William Landon, St. Louis (63118), $1,302
Carletta Moynahan, St. Louis (63139), $1,012
Jeanna Pey, St. Louis (63119), $1,025
Fred Workes Sr., St. Louis (63129), $1,006
Shpetim Zekthi, St. Louis (63123), $4,127
Dwayne Lause, Ste. Genevieve, $1,500
Harry Lass, Sugar Creek, $1,303
Jerry Guzman, Union, $1,161
Rhonda Pennel, Versailles, $1,100
Justin Vance, Walnut Grove, $2,105
Carrie Grob, West Des Moines, Iowa, $1,000
Debbie Stevens, West Plains, $33,107
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,230
Kenneth Sadowski, Wildwood, $4,060
Willis Camp, Willard, $1,300

Lucky Dough winner:
*Jesse Hudson, Salem, $76,781

$250,000 Scratchers winner:
*Bobby Meyers, O’Fallon

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Marlin Martin, Bernie
*Jenny Goben, Cedar Hill
*Charlene Welch, Festus
*Kathy Leedy, Lamar
*Tracy Rickmar, Park Hills
*Patricia Barger, Weaubleau

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Ella Scott, St. Louis (63107)
*Ronnie Gatson, St. Peters

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
*Terry Ivie, Half Way
Laverna Pugh, Springfield

$27,777 Scratchers winners:
*Vickie Rosier, Butler
William Dickerson, St. Louis (63135)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
*Michael Stinette, Butler
*Cynthia Stewart, Elkland
Fred Smith Jr., Independence
Claude Rains, Lee’s Summit
*Billie Weidmann, Stotts City

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Leonard Moore, Belleview
Michael Smith, Cedar Hill
Monette Wages, Kansas City (64119)
Edward Chisholm, Marthasville
*Heidi Younger, Springfield
Amanda Daugherty, Wood River, Ill.

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Dana Martin, Alton
Kenneth Vogt Jr., Barnhart
Tony Baxter, Blythedale
Brian Denham, Branson
Stanford Bassin, Des Peres
Linda Richardson, Drexel
Thomas Halfen, Edgerton
Sherri Sutter, Florissant
Patricia Vault, Florissant
Staci Davis, Gideon
*Shawn Slape, Gravois Mills
Daniel Disberger, Higginsville
Donald Eads, Hollister
Billy Worley, Independence
Douglas Prenger, Jefferson City
Janette Blackshear, Jonesboro, Ark.
Judith Will, Joplin
Cynthia Bruce, Kansas City (64138)
Willis Jones, Kansas City (64124)
William Mathis, Knob Noster
Jesse Crouse, Lawson
William Keeler, Lee’s Summit
Charles Adams, Liberty
Virginia Stefanic, Linn Creek
*Stephanie Howell, Madison
Linda Colson, Maryland Heights
Carl Norton, Monett
Jeanette Waltrip, Neosho
Margaret Letterman, Nixa
Harry Graham, Pacific
Raymond Whitmer, Poplar Bluff
Charles Chasteen, Springfield
Lori Houston, St. Charles
Lawrence Hamilton, St. Louis (63138)
Steven Labruyere, St. Louis (63116)
Scott Mayfield, St. Louis (63141)
Michael Young, St. Louis (63116)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Ray Dornseif, Arnold
Scott Flam, Arnold
Benjamin Gonzalez, Arnold
Jeff Pingel, Ballwin
Trudy Yoder, Barnhart
Joe Peake, Columbia
Sharolyn Weers, Drexel
Ted Cain, El Dorado Springs
Margaret Dooley, Fenton
Michael Dooley, Fenton
Doris Held, Florissant
Jessie Roberts, Forsyth
William Schubert, Fulton
Sara Cook, Hannibal
Simon Holguin, Kansas City (64124)
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Lisa Burge, Lamar
Larry Canaday, Lathrop
Abbas Abbas, Lee’s Summit
Rose Gann, Mountain View
Terry Dempsey, Owensville
David Morton, Poplar Bluff
Daniel Rabon, Raytown
Janice Cifarelli, Rolla
Mildred Sievert, Seymour
James Harper, Springfield
Cyrus Stiles, Springfield
John Leffler, St. Joseph
David Burton, St. Louis (63033)
Senad Iriskic, St. Louis (63116)
Bobby Barker, Taneyville

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Mary Campbell, Davenport, Iowa
Shirley Haynes, Holcomb
Leona Perkins, Lancaster
Robert O’Brien, Maplewood
Grace Yohn, Palmyra
Randall King, Pea Ridge, Ark.
Barbara Ridenour, Pierce City
William McCraig, Poplar Bluff
Judith Scott, Springfield
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles
Cherie White, St. Charles
Tina Brown, St. Louis (63133)
James Shockley, St. Louis (63108)
Carla Young, St. Louis (63130)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Anna Dyer, Carthage
Gina Hensley, Lee’s Summit
Jessica Nicole Ray, Morrisville
Nathan Davis, Pevely

$2,400 Scratchers winner:

Gwendolyn Redmond, Florissant

$2,100 Scratchers winners:
Melissa Armstrong, Bernie
John Knack, Kirksville
Donald Horn, Perryville
Diane Jennings, St. Charles

$2,000 Scratchers winner:
Robert Bennett, Grandview

$1,500 Scratchers winners:
Blake Hunt, Macks Creek
Don Fowler, Maplewood
Michelle Riggs, Republic

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Jamie White, Advance
Rudolph Jaeger, Affton
Kenneth Puto, Affton
Peggy O’Neal, Albuquerque, N.M.
Floyd Frost, Alton
Leah Jones, Alton
Sam Meers, Amazonia
Kody Harper, Anderson
Ray Kingsley, Archie
Laurie Fields, Arnold
Ruth Jordan, Arnold
Mark Politte, Arnold
Mickey Zouglas, Arnold
Michael Farrier, Ash Grove
Steven Richardson, Ash Grove
Courtney Sanders, Atchison, Kan.
Marlin Duenow, Atlanta, Ga.
Kathen Branham, Aurora
Barbara Moore, Aurora
Crystal Voliva, Ava
Matt Maples, Ballwin
William McCullough, Ballwin
Rosemary Piper, Ballwin
John Wood, Battlefield
James Parker, Bella Vista, Ark.
David Walters, Belle
Donna Linck, Belton
Jeeviben Patel, Belton
Crystal Sides, Benton
Sandra Peak, Benton City
Latoya Timmons, Berkeley
John Demerchant, Berryville, Ark.
Maynor Valiente, Berryville, Ark.
Dennis Olson, Billings
Cheryl Land-Barton, Bismarck
Timothy Clary, Bloomfield
Eldridge Worley, Bloomfield
Danny Sigman, Bloomsdale
John Dunkle, Blue Springs
Toribio Flores, Blue Springs
Danny Haller, Blue Springs
Robert Miller, Blue Springs
Toribio Flores, Blue Springs
Chris Page, Blue Springs
Saythong Kim, Blue Springs
Michele Reed, Blue Springs
Kenneth Tharp, Blue Springs
Lawrence Tittle, Blue Springs
Haki Femera, Blytheville, Ark.
William Masterson, Blytheville, Ark.
Debra Tate, Blytheville, Ark.
Marcella Blackshire, Bolivar
Carole Cook, Bolivar
Joshua Slape, Bolivar
Nicol Ellis, Bonne Terre
Keith Ingram, Bonne Terre
Stephen Wampler, Bonne Terre
Ronnie Bishop, Boonville
Cherry Polston, Bowling Green
Connie Hirahara, Branson
Bobbette Lee, Branson
James Compton, Bridgeton
Nathan Dunn-Abrahams, Brock, Neb.
Tyler Buss, Bronaugh
Larry Adams, Brookfield
Lynn Bradley, Brookfield
Karen Hutchens, Brookfield
Michael Sego, Brookfield
Carlos Grant, Brookland, Ark.
Oletta Box, Buckner
Ronald Barton, Bucyrus
Jimmie Hale, Cabool
Bernard Coleman, Cadet
Jessica Montgomery, Cadet
Dennis Portell, Cadet
Matthew Vandergriff, Cadet
Derrick Cook, Calico Rock, Ark.
Dustin Volkart, California
Joseph Wyckoff, California
Josh Ballentine, Camdenton
Jenette English, Camdenton
Bradley Hecker, Camdenton
Shawn Huff, Camdenton
Kyle Webb, Camdenton
Christopher Lasher, Cameron
Elton Loughary, Campbell
Shirley Loughary, Campbell
Georgia Burgfeld, Cape Girardeau
Mary Emmons, Cape Girardeau
Floyd Jones, Cape Girardeau
Kirankumar Patel, Cape Girardeau
Michael Bennett, Cardwell
Edith Evans, Carl Junction
Travis Forsythe, Carl Junction
Shane Reeves, Carl Junction
Margie West, Carl Junction
Dianna Culbertson, Carrollton
Michelle Mathis, Carrollton
John McGuill, Carthage
Fred Pruiett, Carthage
Shirley Stillions, Carthage
Sonya Driver, Caruthersville
Wentress Truss, Caruthersville
Bessie Tyler, Caruthersville
Nanette Reyes, Cassville
Gary Skelton, Catawissa
Russell Toler Jr., Cedar Hill
Nancy Willie, Cedar Hill
Robin Wilson, Center
Linda Gabel, Centerview
Kenneth Beamer, Centralia
Dalicia Reams, Centralia
Marilyn Sweezer, Centralia
Kevin Burden, Chaffee
Clarence Binggeli, Chamois
Beachie Dean, Charleston
Jeffery Farries, Charleston
Matthew Hubrins, Charleston
Sandra Williams, Charleston
Terri Brenner, Chesterfield
Shahid Khan, Chesterfield
Michael Schaub, Chesterfield
Marlan Kepner, Chillicothe
Katie Clark, Clarinda, Iowa
Lisa Woodall, Clarkton
Lyndon Boden, Clever
Karen Long, Clinton
Mitchell Turner, Clinton
Cheryl Willis, Clinton
Eini Brown, Cole Camp
William Allen, Columbia
Tiffany Barney, Columbia
Carolyn Downey, Columbia
Angela Gray, Columbia
Danese Johnson, Columbia
Robert King, Columbia
Gary Lesinski, Columbia
Clarence Porter, Columbia
Brock Shults, Columbia
James Smith, Columbia
Stella Wheeler, Columbia
Ming Wong, Columbia
Arthur Young, Columbia
Leslie Baker, Conway
Don Foster, Cook Station
Rebecca Martinez, Corning, Ark.
Kerstin Wills, Crane
Frank Robinson, Crocker
Barbara Wright, Crocker
Norma Schwarzel, Crystal Lakes
Karen Howie, Cuba
Billie Ramori, Cuba
William Tindall, Cuba
Caroline Flanagan, Curryville
Aaron Nelson, Dardenne Prairie
Gary Dean Kier, Dearborn
Donald Hensley, Deepwater
Leslie Whelchel, Deepwater
Darnell Harris, Dellwood
Anita Henderson, Des Arc
Eric Dunn, Desloge
Donald Lucas, Desloge
Michael Ciaccio, De Soto
Josh Horton, De Soto
Glenda Reese, De Soto
Michelle Miller, Dexter
Debbie Pleimling, Dexter
Rose Quade, Dexter
Gary Young, Dexter
Ronald Rackers, Diamond
Bobby Robertson, Dixon
Linda Larmer, Doe Run
Lisa Sitzes, Doe Run
Charmaine Gercar, Doniphan
Franklin Pigg, Doniphan
James Porter, Doniphan
Sylvester Furse, Doolittle
Kenneth Herrmann, Duke
Doris Ray, East Prairie
Deanna McKenzie, Edina
Judith Whitworth, Edwards
Tammy Hensley, Eldon
Harry Light Sr., Eldon
Jason See, Eldon
Alan Eck, Eldorado Springs
Nancy Stappen, Eldridge
Juanita Williams, Elkland
Christina Ervin, Eolia
Karen Hillis, Essex
Tony Gross, Eureka
Douglas Herman, Eureka
John Onesty, Eureka
Mary Tofari, Eureka
Connie Baker, Excelsior Springs
Geneal Munnerlyn, Fairdealing
Peggy Griffon, Farmington
Cletis Brumley, Fayetteville, Ark.
David Anderson Jr., Fenton
James Burnes, Fenton
Jerusha Denby, Fenton
Eric Lamb, Fenton
Mark McGuire, Fenton
Kevin McKee, Fenton
Francis Olinger, Fenton
Dale Pickett, Fenton
Robert Lewis, Ferguson
William Kelly, Festus
Janet Mace, Festus
Arthur Schomaker Jr., Festus
John Shadowens, Festus
Elaina Thomas, Festus
Cassandra Austin, Fisk
Richard Cartia, Florissant
Brad Fritz, Florissant
Margaret Gorka, Florissant
Thomas Kostelnik, Florissant
Somton Nuson, Florissant
Steve Philipp, Florissant
Darlene Rice, Florissant
Melinda Steinbecker, Florissant
Orville Williams, Florissant
Kasey Tullock, Fordland
Laurie Snodgrass, Fredericktown
Jackie Carpenter, Fulton
Velvet Salmons, Fulton
Dusty Rowbotham, Gainesville
Johnnie Holt, Galena
Kathryn Newton, Gatewood
Marvin Newton, Gatewood
Glenda Todaro, Gerald
Phillip Graham, Gladstone
Janet Guirguis, Gladstone
Paul Puhr, Gladstone
James Thomas, Gladstone
Carol Rockhold, Glenwood
M. Flesner, Golden, Ill.
Ben Richardson, Grain Valley
Regina Baker, Grandview
Terry McBee, Grandview
Robert Miller, Grandview
Ben Lang, Grant City
Mark Holtmann, Gray Summit
Bobby White, Greenville
Larry Rader, Hamilton
Billie Dodd, Hannibal
David Freeman, Hannibal
Leroy Herring, Hannibal
Dale Rhodes, Hannibal
Cathy Ladd, Harrison, Ark.
David Raney, Harrison, Ark.
Grace Sampson, Harrison, Ark.
Charlotte Keck, Harrisonville
Jason Moreland, Harrisonville
Dorothy McCormick, Hayti
Earnest Pogue, Hayti
Salvatore Grimes, Hazelwood
Bobby Tate, Henning, Tenn.
Clyde Wilson Jr., Hermann
Willard McCracken, Hermitage
Ralph Collins, Higginsville
Thomas Cowley, High Ridge
Linda Duquesne, High Ridge
John Mino, High Ridge
Matt Nahlik, High Ridge
Laura Leffert, Hillsboro
Toni Naes, Hillsboro
James Stringer, Hillsboro
Earl Stewart, Holden
Okley Burkholder, Holliday
Patricia Kratzer, Holt
Mark Vonholt, Holt
Donald Holtmeyer, Holts Summit
Julie Bochat, Holts Summit
Karla Prosser, Holts Summit
Alberta Wekenborg, Holts Summit
Kirk Randle, Hopkins
Wallace Mechler Jr., House Springs
Robert Uttendorfer, House Springs
Brian Farrar, Houston
Bryon Stovall, Houstonia
Phillip Wayne Kenney, Humansville
Debbie Ames, Huntsville
Karen Chotrow, Imperial
Betty Huelsman, Imperial
Fredonna Allen, Independence
Sherry Atchley, Independence
Glen Blankenship, Independence
Rita Blankenship, Independence
Sandra Chapin, Independence
Regina Coats, Independence
Kraig Gier, Independence
Christopher Graham, Independence
Dawn Houston, Independence
Damon Jensen, Independence
Charles Purl, Independence
Randy Alford, Jackson
Robert Davis, Jackson
Margaret Sides, Jackson
Johnny Bernard, Jefferson City
Brent Brockmeyer, Jefferson City
Keith Emling, Jefferson City
Ron Fennewald, Jefferson City
Charles Jackson, Jefferson City
Denise Peters, Jefferson City
Randy Utermoehlen, Jefferson City
Jerome Willibrand, Jefferson City
Janette Blackshear, Jonesboro, Ark.
Kenneth Cofield, Jonesboro, Ark.
Mary McGee, Jonesburg
David Booker, Joplin
Robert Carroll, Joplin
Melinda Cruz, Joplin
Ladonna Degonia, Joplin
Troy Forsythe, Joplin
Steve Gilleland, Joplin
Juan Gonzalez, Joplin
Clifton Hoeft, Joplin
Chadwick Johnson, Joplin
Michael McCrum, Joplin
Lana Reynolds, Joplin
Christopher Righter, Joplin
Rick Stone, Joplin
Lance Boatman, Kahoka
Holly Todd, Kahoka
Chad Allen, Kansas City (64157)
Deborah Archer, Kansas City (64119)
Steven Beagley, Kansas City (64116)
Eloise Bennett, Kansas City (64127)
Tonya Bland, Kansas City (64131)
Thomas Calia, Kansas City (64119)
Tiffany Chugg, Kansas City (64155)
Calvin Collins, Kansas City (64128)
Frances Duckett, Kansas City (64128)
Kendal Foster, Kansas City (64153)
Jennifer Hampton, Kansas City (64119)
Kara Hensley, Kansas City (64114)
Qiana Lanier, Kansas City (64108)
Yvette McAllinster, Kansas City (64116)
Angela McManamy, Kansas City (64114)
Dorothy Mooney, Kansas City (64130)
Pedro Munoz, Kansas City (64123)
Robert Pruitt, Kansas City (64127)
Brad Reynolds, Kansas City (64118)
Joyce Smith, Kansas City (64138)
Justin Thompson, Kansas City (64129)
Stephen Vittetoe, Kansas City (64154)
Ann Waddy, Kansas City (64130)
Scott Zirzow, Kansas City (64151)
Ronald Mitchell, Kansas City, Kan.
Mickey Powell, Kearney
Roxana Brown, Kennett
Wilma Flagg, Kimberling City
Ronald Kerby, Kirksville
John Stewart, Kirksville
Donald West, Kirksville
Charles Woods, Kirkwood
Joshua Brown, Knob Noster
Dawn Cox, Knob Noster
William Mathis, Knob Noster
Sheila Vickers, Knob Noster
Kelly O’Malley, Labadie
Eric Henderson, Laddonia
Julianna Somogyi, Lake Ozark
Michael Williamson, Lake Ozark
Patrick Roberts, Lake Sherwood
Robert Browning, Lake St. Louis
Clemente Guzman, La Monte
John Murray, La Monte
Tera Reed, Leasburg
Tyrone Mason, Leavenworth, Kan.
Larry Evans, Lebanon
Cathy Felin, Lebanon
Anna Patty, Lebanon
Kim Rivers, Lebanon
Pat Rowton, Lebanon
Debra Seis, Lebanon
Ronald Slavens, Lebanon
Kenneth Starnes, Lebanon
Diane Fuller, Lee’s Summit
Michael Kilmartin, Lee’s Summit
Verne Miyao, Lee’s Summit
Michael Noland, Lee’s Summit
Paul Taylor, Lee’s Summit
Terry Wheat, Lee’s Summit
John Zeigler, Lee’s Summit
Andrew Mendenhall, Lee’s Summit
Walter Wilhoit, Lentner
Kimberly McWilliams, Lewistown
Chris Creech, Licking
Stephen Kirk, Licking
Mirdie Gipson, Lilbourn
Sylvia Glispie, Lilbourn
Barbara Lehmen, Linn
John Garrett, Linn Creek
Roderick Goldsberry, Linn Creek
Kenneth Hall, Linn Creek
Alice Koviak, Linn Creek
Kimberly Meyers, Louisiana
David McAlister, Macon
Oscar Marquez, Madison
Penny Long, Maitland
Ralph Long, Maitland
Michael Jacob, Malden
Torrence Robinson, Malden
Dorothy Jansen, Manchester
Barry Sanders, Manchester
Jim Ricketts, Marble Hill
Thomas Hedrick, Marceline
Shirley Champion, Marked Tree, Ark.
Thomas Bullard, Marshall
Franklin Sanchez, Marshall
Johnny Waters, Marshall
Sharon Alexander, Marshfield
Robert Ireland, Marshfield
Howard Peterson, Marshfield
Barbara Babb, Marston
Connie Downs, Maryland Heights
Dennis Dejarnett, Maryland Heights
Jerry Gunn, Maryland Heights
Jonathan Kendall, Maryland Heights
James Lupo, Maryland Heights
Brian Lemonds, Mascoutah, Ill.
James Paris, Memphis
Laura Kramer, Mexico
Michelle Lucas, Mexico
Francis Nowlin, Mexico
Cecil Clements, Mill Springs
Erleen Coleman, Mineral Point
Janet Kaczmarek, Missouri City
Ronald Heick, Moberly
Shirley Mathes, Moberly
Dimple Robinson, Moberly
James Todd, Moberly
Carla Bennett, Monett
Tammy Davis, Monett
Vincent Pate, Monett
Julia Lutz, Montgomery City
Jennifer Bowen, Montreal
Fred Cook, Montreal
Dewey Millay Jr., Morse Mill
Gail Romesburg, Moscow Mills
Cindy Gray, Mount Vernon
Billie Cameron, Mountain Grove
Byron Frisbee, Mountain Grove
Verna Watts, Mountain Grove
Ollie Bond, Mountain View
Rose Weisbrod, Mountain View
Otis Miller, Mountain View, Ark.
James Harmon, Muldrow, Okla.
James Ivy, Naylor
Jason Carnahan, Neosho
Theresa Scroggins, Neosho
Johnny Simms, Neosho
David Bough, Nevada
Samie McCullough, Nevada
Michael Hood, New London
Astra Hansen, Newburg
Kevin Parker, Newton, N.C.
Amy Ricklefs, Nixa
Irma Bautista, Noel
Emily Cantrell, Oak Grove
William Johns, Oak Grove
John Bertram, O’Fallon
Kim Duly, O’Fallon
John Lewellen, O’Fallon
John Shinstock, O’Fallon
Roger Williams, O’Fallon
Linda Phillips, Olean
Mary Myers, Omaha, Ark.
Javada Bolt, Oran
Charles Jagars, Orrick
Michael Atwell, Osage Beach
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach
Ina Viviano, Osage Beach
Robert Allen, Osceola
Dana Wheeler, Osceola
Tammy Whitt, Osceola
Cynthia Castillon, Overland Park, Kan.
Virginia Sloan, Owensville
Joan Billingsley, Ozark
Robert Curtis, Pacific
Melinda Goggin, Pacific
Ann Topliff, Pacific
Lance Willman, Pacific
Gloria Jones, Palmyra
John Lowe, Paragould, Ark.
Vicky Donovan, Park Hills
Catherine Harris, Park Hills
Derek Hasty, Park Hills
John Laster, Park Hills
Dale Manly, Parkville
Donna Abell, Perryville
Aldon Adcox, Perryville
Eric Moll, Perryville
Sharon Wolk, Perryville
James Henderson, Petal, Miss.
Virginia Hough, Phillipsburg
Jobe Hill, Piedmont
Lydia Hill, Piedmont
Kathryn Barker, Pineville
Paul Lyle, Pittsburg, Kan.
Joe Naylor, Platte City
Christopher Ryan, Platte City
Michael Smith, Platte City
Robert Connell Jr., Pleasant Hill
Judith Sprouse, Pleasant Hill
Bonnie Bennett, Pocahontas, Ark.
Edwin Brent, Poplar Bluff
Earl Hargrave, Poplar Bluff
James Luck, Poplar Bluff
Frances Martin, Poplar Bluff
Robin Prevatt-Fears, Poplar Bluff
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff
Art Ward, Poplar Bluff
Mark Brands, Portageville
Robert Abney, Potosi
Drew Kirby, Potosi
John Laramore Jr., Potosi
Charles Lawrence, Powersite
John March, Queen City
Betty Lynch, Quincy, Ill.
Ronald Maier Jr., Raymore
David Nimrod, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Linda Peterson, Reeds Spring
Brooklyn Lunsford, Republic
Terri Jones, Revere
James Inman, Richland
Ronald Leep, Richland
Linda Sutton, Richland
Norman Wilson, Richland
Christopher Wright, Richland
Kimberly Edgar, Richmond
Craig Henry, Richmond
Faye Kozak, Ridgedale
Michael Risko, Rockaway Beach
Jennifer Wilken, Rockaway Beach
William Allison, Rockville
Jeremy Martell, Rocky Comfort
David Dagley, Rocky Mount
Mark McCallops, Rolla
Terry Ray, Rolla
Loudean Sneathen, Rolla
John Stanton, Rolla
Michelle Steele, Rushville
Willis Barnes, Salem
Deloris Bates, Salem
Joyce Brisco, Salem
Ashley Mahvrin, Salem
Billy Snapp, Savannah
Mike Brown, Sedalia
Rhonda Brown, Sedalia
Gabriel Estes, Sedalia
Dorinda Goodman, Sedalia
Gary Pummill, Sedalia
Carrie Wiseman, Sedalia
Paula Carnell, Senath
Angela Hill, Shawnee Mission, Kan.
David Walter, Shipman, Ill.
Lakita Mullen, Shreveport, La.
Ronnie Mills, Sikeston
Robert Fullerton, Siloam Springs, Ark.
Larry Cooper Sr., Smithton
Antonia Walter, Smithton
Larry Walter, Smithton
Steven Nodland, South Windsor, Conn.
Ava Fausett, Sparta
Stefan Cocklin, Springdale, Ark.
Susie Acton, Springfield
Carol Blanchard, Springfield
Dale Britt, Springfield
Joetta Culbertson, Springfield
Kirk Durant, Springfield
Stanley Fisher, Springfield
Stanley Grissom, Springfield
Billie Hall, Springfield
Angela Johnson, Springfield
Carlos Jones, Springfield
Greg Keithly, Springfield
Jerry Lee, Springfield
R. Rockmiller, Springfield
Grant Marion, Springfield
Carolyn McNeal, Springfield
Mark Mejia, Springfield
David Miles, Springfield
Charles Moore, Springfield
Mitchell Munkatchy, Springfield
Christina Mygan, Springfield
Dawn Power, Springfield
Cheryl Richards, Springfield
Deborah Schmidt, Springfield
Stanley Slagle, Springfield
Frank Smith, Springfield
Patrick Soetaert, Springfield
Todd Stassel, Springfield
Cyrus Stiles, Springfield
Shelba Sutton, Springfield
Ginger Tarrasch, Springfield
Larry Tinker, Springfield
Julie Tobash, Springfield
James Dyck, Springfield
Tammy Yarbrough, Springfield
William Wilson, St. Albans
Jason Hicks, St. Ann
Carmen Lazaro, St. Ann
William Moore, St. Ann
Toni Taylor, St. Ann
Deborah Ayres, St. Charles
Vicki Butery, St. Charles
John Capstick, St. Charles
Amanda Carlisle, St. Charles
Karen Clark, St. Charles
Joleen Cooper-Pickett, St. Charles
Alysia Craig, St. Charles
Rachael Evans, St. Charles
Donna Fairley, St. Charles
Andrew Ingrande, St. Charles
Jennifer Louvall, St. Charles
Donna Reed, St. Charles
Khamsing Samatmanivong, St. Charles
Karla Smith, St. Charles
Julia Lackey, St. Clair
Dennis Lambert, St. Clair
Randall Ray, St. James
Joseph Deandrea Jr., St. John
Travis Clevenger, St. Joseph
Jack Gregory, St. Joseph
Dawayne Harris, St. Joseph
Paula Jaco, St. Joseph
Charles Wekamp, St. Joseph
Joshua Wisneski, St. Joseph
Matt Albers, St. Louis (63111)
Andrew Allen, St. Louis (63118)
Barbara Babcock, St. Louis (63125)
Mark Baroli, St. Louis (63110)
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
David Blake, St. Louis (63103)
Tricia Bommarito, St. Louis (63138)
Phillip Bova, St. Louis (63109)
Jerome Brendel, St. Louis (63123)
Donna Brown, St. Louis (63133)
Dorothy Brown, St. Louis (63130)
Michelle Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Diane Brussel, St. Louis (63123)
Elsera Buggs, St. Louis (63115)
Donald Bushek, St. Louis (63125)
Jacqueline Cooper, St. Louis (63133)
Frank Corzine, St. Louis (63125)
Dwight Cramer, St. Louis (63114)
David Daniels, St. Louis (63111)
Larry Davis, St. Louis (63136)
Fay Dickinson, St. Louis (63126)
Muqeem Din, St. Louis (63146)
Andrew Emanuel Jr., St. Louis (63109)
Catherine Etling, St. Louis (63109)
Evelyn Eubanks, St. Louis (63114)
Theodore Feldmann, St. Louis (63128)
Jay Flieg, St. Louis (63119)
Tulitha Gant, St. Louis (63138)
Brian Gibson, St. Louis (63146)
Richard Grady, St. Louis (63139)
Jeremy Grant, St. Louis (63108)
Shirley Grant, St. Louis (63139)
Delores Gray, St. Louis (63115)
Jamie Grinston, St. Louis (63130)
Susan Haas, St. Louis (63123)
Lakesha Hackney, St. Louis (63147)
Joseph Hall, St. Louis (63112)
Lechelle Hall, St. Louis (63134)
Mary Hamilton, St. Louis (63104)
Samuel Harrell, St. Louis (63113)
Herman Harris, St. Louis (63115)
Howard Harris, St. Louis (63136)
Virginia Hartman, St. Louis (63129)
Barbara Hendrix, St. Louis (63120)
Zejna Hodzic, St. Louis (63116)
Timothy Holt, St. Louis (63129)
Susan Horstman, St. Louis (63132)
Tommy Hua, St. Louis (63116)
John Hurd, St. Louis (63177)
David Ingram, St. Louis (63119)
Andrew Ito, St. Louis (63123)
Edward Johnson, St. Louis (63137)
Abebe Kajela, St. Louis (63110)
Fatma Karajic, St. Louis (63129)
Mary Kazee, St. Louis (63139)
Bridgette Keith, St. Louis (63106)
Christopher Lamear, St. Louis (63116)
Mark Laferney, St. Louis (63123)
Scott Lancaster, St. Louis (63129)
Kenneth Lander, St. Louis (63132)
Glenda Lang, St. Louis (63135)
Carol Laws, St. Louis (63128)
Mildred Lewis, St. Louis (63115)
Jesse Lofton, St. Louis (63137)
Anita Lyndsey, St. Louis (63115)
John Magee, St. Louis (63128)
Michael Mahon, St. Louis (63131)
Zahida Malkic, St. Louis (63116)
Mack Marble, St. Louis (63143)
Keeyna McCall, St. Louis (63114)
Faye McClaine, St. Louis (63129)
Chris Mester, St. Louis (63129)
Bonnie Minor, St. Louis (63138)
Jackie Morgan, St. Louis (63129)
Selma Mujakic, St. Louis (63125)
Laurinda Mwanza, St. Louis (63111)
Albert Mynes, St. Louis (63123)
Tony Nguyen, St. Louis (63118)
Sandra Pampkin, St. Louis (63104)
Charles Pauly, St. Louis (63125)
Ermon Puckett, St. Louis (63130)
Shemsi Qerimi, St. Louis (63123)
Garlin Rachel, St. Louis (63116)
David Rehmer, St. Louis (63119)
Mae Roberts, St. Louis (63111)
Ron Ross, St. Louis (63139)
Celeste Scott, St. Louis (63119)
Semija Seferovic, St. Louis (63116)
Rodney Shepherd, St. Louis (63147)
Helen Skinner, St. Louis (63129)
Johnie Smith, St. Louis (63104)
Michelle Stricklin, St. Louis (63125)
Daryl Taylor, St. Louis (63114)
Gloria Thomas, St. Louis (63118)
Loretta Tolliver, St. Louis (63115)
Thomas Tuttle, St. Louis (63111)
Roger Warren, St. Louis (63116)
Dwight Watson, St. Louis (63138)
Valerie Watson, St. Louis (63136)
Alisia Webb, St. Louis (63111)
Latoya Wedington, St. Louis (63113)
James Weihl, St. Louis (63139)
Thomas Williams, St. Louis (63114)
Mark Wilson, St. Louis (63147)
Rozeita Wright, St. Louis (63136)
Hamida Zulkic, St. Louis (63123)
Donald Ritter, St. Mary
Josephine Ritter, St. Mary
Maurice Badra, St. Peters
Thomas Coleman, St. Peters
Anita Yousey, St. Peters
James Gatson, St. Robert
Jane Golden, Stanberry
Nicole Mardini, Ste. Genevieve
Dimitrios Zongos, Steele
James Hughes, Steelville
Jesse Viehman, Steelville
Dene Stull, Stover
Alvin Prince, Strafford
Robert York, Streamwood, Ill.
Stephen Perkins, Sturgeon
James Umfress, Success
Salathia Braswell, Sullivan
Arthur Lambert, Sullivan
Sarah Light, Sullivan
Nancy Montoya, Sullivan
Brad Moore, Sullivan
Joyce Peifer, Summersville
Nancy Hartman, Sunrise Beach
Veronica Young, Taneyville
Lisa Garner, Tecumseh
Billy Carter, Trenton
Kent Hanshew, Troy
Charles Love, Troy
Tamera Parrett, Truxton
Wallace Ledford, Tulsa, Okla.
Eldon Beumer, Turney
Jerry Mick, Turney
Clarence Dippel, Union
Miles Hawthorne, Union
Edward Huddleston, Union
Sandra Potter, Union
Rebecca Purschke, Union
Willie Jackson, University City
Leon Young, University City
Fremonte Brown, Valley Park
Sherry Turn, Valley Park
Dorothy Johnson, Van Buren
Dezirae Guthrie, Vanzant
Ardeana Tully, Verona
Marcella Baker, Versailles
Mildred Hess, Versailles
Mary Covert, Villa Ridge
Cheryl Stoeckel, Villa Ridge
Steven Clark, Walke
Deborah Brown, Walnut Grove
Ronnie Hill, Wappapello
Anita Lichtenegger, Wappapello
Faye Coleman, Warrenton
Susan Rogers, Warrenton
Rhonda Henderson, Warsaw
Donald Mays, Warsaw
John Anglin, Washington
Larry Schroeder, Washington
Sheila Harbin, Watson
Karen Edmondson, Wayland
Cynthia Benson, Waynesville
Robert Hicks, Waynesville
Cecil Jonas, Waynesville
John Morten Jr., Waynesville
Charlene Terrid, Waynesville
Jo Simes, Weatherby Lake
Patricia McDonald, Webb
Barbara Hunt, Webb City
Jacob Mirth, Wellsville
Cheryl Croft, Wentzville
Robert Engelman, Wentzville
Carl Frank, Wentzville
Amanda McDonald, Wentzville
Leon Tow, Wentzville
Candice Ellett, West Plains
Dennis Melvin, West Plains
Jon Miller, West Plains
Melinda Solotko, West Plains
Jessica Bradshaw, Wildwood
Vita Nguyen, Wildwood
Stella Zombo, Wildwood
Clarence Coleman, Williamsville
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville
Daniel Goff, Willow Springs
Ethel Roberts, Willow Springs
Aimee Esch, Windsor
Hedwig Czaicki, Winfield
Christy Boyer, Winona
Danielle Akers, Wright City
Robyn Bondurant, Wright City
Misty Crowe, Wright City
Sean Moritz, Wright City
Glendel Wagster, Wright City

*News releases are available.





Follow Us On