News

March 5, 2009

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $5.9 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $5.9 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during February.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.  

Winners of $1,000 or more in February include the following:
(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
 

$1.6 Million Lotto winner:  
*Paul Koelling, Mexico

$200,000 Powerball winners:
*Rodney Rhodes, Fredericktown
*Khaled Alsagr, Maryland Heights
*Daniel Johnson, Maryland Heights
  
$10,000 Powerball winners:
Eric Foy Sr., Blue Eye
Julie Wentz, Bridgeton
Cindy Smith, Carterville
Barry Woodward, Gainesville
Ranae Green, Gray Summit
Erik Mewes, Independence
Ronald Lambert, Kansas City (64112)
Karen Spisak, Springfield
Christopher Generally, St. Clair

Show Me Cash winners:
*Group, $212,306 (Norman Blessing, Gordon Comer, Billy Crocker, Carroll Fordyce, Carl Heuerman, Bryan Pash, Jimmy Seeley, Christopher Shipers, Gregory Sittner, Robert Tuggle and Raymond Wells, all of Bethany; Kenneth Plymell of Gilman City; and Darrel Buis of Ridgeway)
*Aina Potter, Columbia, $60,000
*Richard Kowalski, Florissant, $328,671
*Joan Deimeke, St. Louis (63123), $65,000

Pick 4 winners:
Mahmoud Bedwan, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Pamela Pierce, Bismarck, $3,000
Jennifer Snyder, Bismarck, $3,000
Mary Espin, Blue Springs, $3,250
Gail Boulware, Bolivar, $3,250
Debbie Willits, Branson, $3,125
Anthony Tongay, Cahokia, Ill., $3,125
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Christine Murray, Charleston, $3,000
Cassie Sherrell, Charleston, $3,000
Hershel Williams, Charleston, $3,250
Gary Axelrod, Chesterfield, $3,125
Joan Day, Chesterfield, $3,125
Katina Griffin, Columbia, $3,250
Melanie Branch, Eldon, $3,500
Jesse James Jr., Festus, $3,125
Raymond Armstrong, Florissant, $3,125
Robert Davis, Florissant, $3,125
Omar Hamdan, Florissant, $3,000 
Donald Shumate, Florissant, $3,750
Samuel Versey, Florissant, $3,250
Monica Stanley, Hanley Hills, $3,125
Roland Carter, Hannibal, $6,000
Karen Morrow, Imperial, $3,000
Brian Smith, Imperial, $3,250
Geoffrey Eads Jr., Jamesport, $3,250
Lamont Johnson, Jefferson City, $3,000
Carmen Keaton, Jennings, $3,000
Veronica Christmas, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Christine Holmes, Kansas City (64132), $6,500
Priscilla Kirkwood, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Robbie Moore, Kansas City (64130), $3,625
Carla Osborne, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Lorie Willis, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Cindy Barnes, Lebanon, $3,125
Lloyd Anderson Jr., Lexington, $3,000
Marsha Hemme, Marshall, $3,250
Medardo Molina, Olathe, Kan., $3,250
Todd Evans, Ozark, $3,000
Leodis Waller, Pasadena, $3,000
Martha McClure, Poplar Bluff, $3,250
Robert Kewney, Quincy, Ill., $6,000
Dawn Amos, Raytown (64133), $3,250
Mary Applewhite, Sikeston, $3,125
Betty Pullen, Sikeston , $3,250
Jessie Redd, Sikeston, $3,125
Ballary Branstetter, Springfield, $3,000
Mary Collins, St. Ann, $3,000
William Donaldson, St. Ann, $3,125
Lewis Weaver, St. Ann, $3,125
Sameeh Eid, St. Charles, $3,125
Steve Fischer, St. Charles, $3,125
Wayne Grant, St. Charles, $12,500
Terry Green, St. Charles, $3,000
David Reeves, St. Charles, $4,000
Gary Williams, St. Charles, $3,250
Alex Willis, St. Charles, $3,250
Robert Erman, St. Clair, $3,125
Robin Atkins-Loggins, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Maurice Bennett, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
George Benoist, St. Louis (63125), $3,000
Gwendolyn Butts, St. Louis (63141), $3,250
Edgar Carter, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Essie Clark, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Gladys Cofield, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Richard Cowper, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Jamel Elmore, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Kimberly Evans, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Anthony Ford, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
George Grady, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Paula Harris, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Timothy Haynes, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Jason Holmes, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Larry Hood, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Marquita Jackson, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Ralph James, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Janet Kelly, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Willie King, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Ella Lewis, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Kerah McNichols, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Henry McRath, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Dai Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Roland Parks, St. Louis (63147), $4,325
Marjorie Powell, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Alice Prater, St. Louis (63129), $9,375
Evelyn Ransome, St. Louis (63112), $7,000
Kurt Rochow, St. Louis (63126), $3,250
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Van Sauer, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Ferri Scales, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Morris Scott, St. Louis (63111), $1,200
Shell Sharp, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Verlon Shelby, St. Louis (63147), $1,000
Louise Singleton, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Sallie Singleton, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Dorena Thomas, St. Louis (63106), $6,500
Charles Welch, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Robert Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Beverly Wise, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Thomas Cronin, St. Peters, $3,125
Sylvester Daniely, St. Robert, $3,125
Robert Roark, St. James, $3,750
Virgil Cable, Steele, $3,125
Johnny Deal, University City, $3,250
Ronald Greene, Vandalia, $6,000

Pick 3 winners:
Lindell Williams, Charleston, $1,000
Melissa Halterman, Excelsior Springs, $1,200
Shirley Anderson, Ferguson, $1,600
Michael Bradley, Kansas City (64132), $1,110
Lewis Edwards, Kansas City (64129), $3,000
John Kramer, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Delfino Carreon, St. Joseph, $1,630
Phat Cam, St. Louis (63129), $5,000
Perry Strong, St. Louis (63130), $1,000

Gadget Giveaway winner:
Barbara Bobo, St. Louis (63109), $8,169

Club Keno winners:
Deborah Norman, Anchorage, Alaska, $5,477
Jennifer Hopper, Ballwin, $2,750
Susan Miles, Barnett, $2,597
David Conley, Blue Springs, $5,910
Susan Gaulden, Bourbon, $4,574
Diana Loman, Cabool, $1,805
Cynthia Schwartz, Clinton, $1,117
Christine Dietz, Dardenne Prairie, $2,104
James Barnett, Edwards, $1,300
Wanda Siemon, Ellisville, $1,200
Jacquelyn Jones, Eureka, $1,643
Mark Brown, Everton, $1,059
Ronald Shelley, Florissant, $6,021
John Omara Jr., Gladstone, $2,606
Jack Loos, Gravois Mills, $1,100
Michael Creed, Halltown, $1,059
Daniel Kreienheder Jr., Imperial, $3,620
Randy Utermoehlen, Jefferson City, $3,620
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $2,597
Winifred Byers, Kansas City (64130), $2,600
Christina Conner, Kansas City (64125), $1,829
Martha Pointer, Kansas City (64133), $1,509
Rich Cordia, Lake Ozark, $2,480
Dawn Hampton, Lamonte, $3,282
Mark Twidwell, Lee’s Summit, $1,302
Wesley Schaeffer, Manchester, $1,300
Susan Kempf, Montgomery City, $1,053
Michael Harnden, Nevada, $1,300
Eugene Webb, Nevada, $4,500
Annette Lane, Noble, $1,063
Alvis Rodgers, Oak Grove, $1,875
Mike Rosamond, Oak Grove, $1,800
William Rousselo, Overland Park, Kan., $1,829
Michael Kramer, Pineville, $1,300
Jill Daniels, Platte City, $2,480
Franklin Barton, Pomona, $1,180
Delbert Files, Poplar Bluff, $1,000
Richard Brown, Princeton, $1,802
Paul Caton, Raytown, $3,906
Robin Parkinson, Raytown, $1,800
Ed Beechner, Rolla, $3,074
Arthur Odom, Rolla, $1,299
Nicano Esquivel, Sedalia, $1,306
Harlard Stanley, Sikeston, $1,240
Timothy Moore, St. Ann, $1,239
Catherine Ferber, St. Charles, $2,200
Keith Toebben, St. Charles, $3,986
Mark Wiener, St. Charles, $1,518
Richard Bax, St. Louis (63118), $25,467
Connie Curtis, St. Louis (63104), $1,300
Ramage Erin, St. Louis (63109), $1,321
Gloria Graul, St. Louis (63125), $7,230
Richard Haley, St. Louis (63139), $1,800
Charles Kellermann, St. Louis (63129), $2,610
Tyson Mashburn, St. Louis (63109), $1,475
Carletta Moynahan, St. Louis (63139), $1,038
Judith Guinn, Stover, $1,300
Ricky Hendrickson, Trenary, Mich., $3,930
Bridget Bohac, Viburnum, $1,808
Justin Vance, Walnut Grove, $1,030
Richard Clark, Warrensburg, $1,771
Rhonda Keeting, Warrensburg, $1,771
Sarah Setzer, Warrensburg, $1,800
Diana Triplett, Washington, $1,300
Loretta Sherrow, Wheatland, $5,000
Rebecca Short, Winston, $1,3032
Deborah Kirchner, Wyaconda, $1,623
 
$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Christina Hubbard, Hillsboro
*Shaun Horner, Joplin
*Craig Berneking, Kansas City (64117)
Paula Larison, Savannah
*Paula Gray, Schell City

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Daniel Hennessey, Belton
*Leandra Johnson, Granby
*Richard Ousley, Russellville 

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
*Jennifer Sturdy, Nevada
*Benny Larue, Pacific
Jaime Todd, Springfield

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Patrick Kennebeck, Festus
Kelly Georgen, Florissant
*Michael Greenfield, Independence
Susan Spurlock, Montgomery City
*Denise Simon, Webb City

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Lindy Sterling, Greenville
Amy Gonzalez, Hazelwood
Milagros Hidalgo, Hazelwood
*Deborah Lucia, Mexico
Louis Davis Jr., Nixa
Alice Crouse, Sherman, Texas
Lanny Regot, St. Charles
*Amanda Everett, St. Joseph
Tadeusz Zmuda, St. Louis (63109)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Debra Cooper, Auxvasse
Lisa McBride, Benton
Dennis Olson, Billings
*Christopher De La Garza, Blue Springs
Sandra Cole, Butler
Joy Foster, Concordia
Tina Bowen, Dixon
*Mary Welch, Edgar Springs
Kirk Bouckaert, Fenton
Shirley Wilkerson, Fisk
Hetal Patel, Hawk Point
Maria Mullen, Hillsboro
*Jeremy Lindsey, Independence
Cindy Patterson, Joplin
Harold Brooks, Lee’s Summit
Cretoria Reynolds, Neosho
Marilyn Rawson, Park Hills
Paul Lyle, Pittsburg, Kan.
Harry Palms, Raytown
Jeffery Clark, Reeds Spring
Robert Davis, Shell Knob
Jerry Perryman, Springfield
Naomi Snowden, Springfield
Mary Brown, St. Joseph
Jennifer Consolino, St. Louis (63128)
Marcella Cash, St. Mary
Jennifer Pigg, Unionville
Garrett Spoede, Warrenton

$6,000 Scratchers winner:
Debra Willert, Shell Rock, Iowa
 
$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Keith Smither, Amazonia
Teresa Smither, Amazonia
Charles Nichols, Belle
Julia Widebrook, Bowling Green
Richard Jones, Cameron
Fred Pruiett, Carthage
Mary Sansom, Desloge
Shelia Thompson, Fairdealing
Arthur Schomaker, Festus
Suhail Jaraba, Florissant
Eva Ballard, Grove, Okla.
Linda Barnett, Hamilton
Maria Sears, Huntsville
Hollis Owens, Jackson
Douglas Collins, Jasper
Samuel Donnici, Kansas City (64119)
James Herman, Kansas City (64110)
*Mikella Smith, Kansas City (64113)
Jennifer Bradley, Kirksville
*Melody Sloma, Marshall
Cassandra Phillips, Neosho
Steven Sorenson, Nixa
Jennelle Vickers, Pacific
Matthew Vickers, Pacific
Cynthia Briscoe, Poplar Bluff
*Holly Hieronymus, Sedalia 
William Cody, Shawnee, Kan.
Minnie Dodd, St. Louis (63128)
John Bitter, St. Louis (63129)
Bruce Alberter, Swansea, Ill.
Ron Taylor, Tecumseh
Debra Williams, Wellsville
Franklin Craig, West Plains
Kathryn Davis, West Plains

$4,000 Scratchers winner:
Jean Ulmer, St. Louis (63123)

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

William Boyett, Bentonville, Ark.
Angela Newson, Columbia
Stan Warren, Dittmer
Samantha Markus, Galena, Kan.
Ronda Treichel, Hannibal
Jean Hinesley, Lake Ozark
Blake Huff, Mountain Grove
Karen Henry, St. Clair

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Kasie Workman, Neosho
Thomas Workman, Neosho

$2,000 Scratchers winner:
Kathleen Wilson, Fayette 

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
William Johns, Advance
Cathy Camden, Affton
Roderick Gunderson, Affton
Kathleen Johnson, Affton
Leroy Rhoades, Affton
Ronnie Morrow, Albany
Barbara Davis, Alexandria
Christine Stark, Alexandria
Gary Fiene, Alma
Benjamin Wade, Alma 
Jerry Simpson, Alton 
Ray Kingsley, Archie
Michelle Perkins, Archie
Peter Nackley, Arnold
Arthur Patrick, Arnold
Berminko Suljanovic, Arnold
Eric Veit, Arnold
Deborah Vonklemen, Arnold
James Vonklemen, Arnold
Patricia Jetton, Ash Grove
Larry Jennings, Ashland 
Max Black, Aurora
Gail Wilson, Aurora
Mark Belpulsi, Ballwin
Benjamin Ruzic, Ballwin
Mary Witte, Barnhart
Brian Powers, Battlefield
Jackie Taylor, Bay, Ark.
Richard Bade, Beaufort
Kimberly Weeks, Bella Vista, Ark.
Patrick Boul, Bellerive Acres
Donald Morelan, Belton
Sandra Cryts, Bernie
Sharon Norman, Bertrand
John Mooningham, Birch Tree
Kristin Griffith, Bloomfield
Jeremy McCartney, Bloomsdale
William Amsbaugh, Blue Springs
Melissa King, Blue Springs
Michael Norland, Blue Springs
Raymond Vanness, Blue Springs
Gordon Bryan, Bois D’Arc
Savanna Amonds, Bonne Terre
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre
Charles Murdick, Bonne Terre 
Pierre Chaney, Boonville
Rita Hillman, Boonville
Myron Browne, Branson
Victoria Davis, Branson
Maria Stieb, Branson
Jerry Hundley, Branson
Chris Longano, Brashear
David McKnight, Brighton
Michael Sego, Brookfield
Oletta Box, Buckner
John Mershon, Buckner
Donna Foster, Butler
Vickie Rosier, Butler
Matthew Skaggs, Cadet
Patrice Liddell, Cahokia, Ill.
Mary Lipscomb, Cairo
Randal Lee, Caledonia
Clarence Kusgen, California
Paul Ray, California
Adelia Azar, Camdenton
Donna Klamm, Camdenton
Jason Reckker, Camdenton
Michele Rhodenizer, Camdenton
Natalie Snider, Camdenton
Jessica Weis, Camdenton 
Dennis Durst Jr., Canten
Erfidin Skenderi, Cape Coral, Fla.
Ken Shackelford, Cape Fair 
Calvin Brennan, Cape Girardeau
Brenda Gones, Cape Girardeau 
Donna Gregory, Cape Girardeau
Lora Kinnison, Cape Girardeau
Andrew Livingston, Cape Girardeau
Chrissy Hufford, Cardwell
Shelley Lewis, Carl Junction
Robert Smith, Carrollton
Barbara Howerton, Carterville
Tasha Stanley, Carthage
Kendall Terry, Carthage 
Martin Heston, Cassville
Stacy Duke, Caulfield 
Levi Gibson, Cedar Hill
Stephen Baucom, Centralia
Gilbert Eichhorn, Chaffee
Tanisha Ingram, Charleston
Chedowry Thomas, Charleston 
Mark Eliott, Chegoygan, Mich.
Leonora Dolan, Chesterfield
Gilbert Eichhorn, Choffee 
Lisa Woodall, Clarkston 
Leonard Wiseman, Clarkton
Lyndon Boden, Clever
Sherrie Hedge, Clever
Joshua Dunham, Climax Springs
Michael Clifton, Clinton 
Dennis Johnson, Clinton
Pamela Boone, Columbia
Jack Breedlove, Columbia
Mark Burley, Columbia
Betty Coleman, Columbia
Jeffrey Floyd, Columbia
Hope Heinks, Columbia
Stephanie Hermann, Columbia
Robert King, Columbia
Charles Koelling, Columbia
Jean Molano, Columbia
Gregory Townsend, Columbia
Gregory Wade, Columbia
Teresa Williams, Columbia
Teresa Young, Columbia
Michael Patty, Conway
Matthew Lemmer, Cool Valley
Robert Beard, Corder
Kenneth Mahone, Corte Madera, Calif.
Kevin Meadows, Cranston, R.I.
Virginia Atkin, Creighton 
Arthur Hughes, Cuba
Ali Soueidam, Cypress, Calif.
Helen Crowder, Deepwater
Donna Hainline, Deepwater 
James Dobbs, De Soto 
Glenda Reese, De Soto
Linda Schmidt, De Soto
Melinda Barbour, Dexter
Charlie Jennings, Dexter
Kathy Schomaker, Dexter
John Detter, Dittmer
Harold Moore, Dixon
Robert Spikes, Dixon 
Janet Callen, Doniphan
Prentice Hodge, Doniphan
Jerry Watson, Doniphan
Linda Richardson, Drexel
Joey Fleetwood, Drury
Anna Allen, Duenweg
Janet Rice, East Prairie
Jacqueline Kirby, East Prairie
Scottie Owens, East Prairie
Becky Wilson, Edgar Springs
John Bock, Eldon
Robert Wyrick, Eldon
Melinda Pickney, Elkland 
Felisha Richardson, Elkland
Sean Wahl, Elkland 
Carol Lemons, Essex
Michelle Blunt, Eureka
Sherry Davidson, Eureka
Tony Gross, Eureka
Pam Williams, Fair Grove 
Harold Weaver, Fair Play 
Kelly McSwain, Fairdealing
Geneal Munnerlyn, Fairdealing
Kristen Greenplate, Farber
Patsy Becker, Farmington
Richard Ward, Farmington
Brandon Methner, Farwell, Mich.
Cynthia Montgomery, Fayette
Penny Burnopp, Fenton 
Rick Combs, Fenton
Karen Massey, Fenton
Kevin McKee, Fenton
Linda Pepper, Fenton
Jordan Rueter, Fenton
Marie Krebs, Ferguson
Debra Burkel, Festus
Leroy Castens Jr., Festus
Joe Dunlap, Festus
Gary Gould, Festus
Rose Mayes, Festus 
Ramona Spoonemore, Fillmore
Rasheed Ali, Florissant 
Joan Biarkis, Florissant 
Joseph Birkemeier, Florissant
Jonathan Cheung, Florissant 
Keegan Cline, Florissant
Mohanad Jaraba, Florissant
Donna Kane, Florissant 
Cynthia Kertoy, Florissant
Raymond Rush, Florissant
Patricia Spiess, Florissant
Joseph Matyiko, Foristell
Beverly Hunt, Franklin
Melanie Knox, Fredericktown
Jesse Montgomery, Fredericktown
David Banuat, Ft. Leonard Wood
Tina Hoover, Fulton
Mary Loyd, Fulton
Heather Masek, Fulton
Clyde Ward, Fulton
Cindy Potter, Gainesville
Dianna Cooksey, Galena
Brittany Saale, Garden City
Jancy Merrick-Gonzalez, Gerald
Charles Kinslow, Gladstone
Dan Lehman, Gladstone
Toy Malone, Gladstone
Patrick Jennings, Goodman
Angela Buster, Grain Valley 
Bhupinder Kaur, Grain Valley
Leslie Swaim, Grain Valley
Ralph Lamp, Granby
Everett Carter Jr., Grandview
Barbara Christian, Grandview
Kathy Palmer, Grandview
Laura Rogers, Grandview
Doug Workman, Grandview
Warren Wood, Gravois Mills
Vicky Ethridge, Greenwood
Gary Zehntner, Grover
Michael Trosper, Hamilton
Walter Maddox, Hannibal
William Miles, Hannibal
Erica Brown, Harrisburg, Ark.
William Sansing, Harrison, Ark.
Rick Schoenberger, Harrison, Ark.
Jason Gipson, Harrisonville
Verada Shoults, Hartshorn
Marcia Duvall, Hartville
Melvie Eads, Hawk Point
Veronical Luster, Hayti
John Cox, Hazelwood
Susan Crites, Hazelwood
Gerald Hill, Hazelwood
Ruthie Johnson, Hazelwood
Benjamin Plaza, Hazelwood
Justin Crawford, Hermitage
Sharon Whisenand, Higbee
Tammra Cole, Higginsville
Norma Bauer, High Ridge
Judith Gonzenbach, High Ridge
Sharon Grimaud, High Ridge 
Cary Leighton, High Ridge
Cristy Pennington, High Ridge
Ronald Steffan, High Ridge
Mary Strothmann, High Ridge
Rainey Parker, Hillsboro
Robert Loudon, Holts Summit
Donald Hoekstra, House Springs
Lisa Kuehn-Schisler, House Springs
Jonathan Powell, House Springs
Daniel Topping, House Springs
Bobby Hebblethwaite, Houston
Howard Colley, Huntsville
Michelle Green, Huntsville
Cora Huber, Iberia
Semir Habibovic, Imperial
Sheila Humbolt, Imperial
Donna Mills, Imperial
Kathryn Perkins, Imperial 
Sherry Summers, Imperial
Ann Martin, Independence
Marion McRorey, Independence
Terry McDill, Independence
Simon Phung, Independence
Charles Purl, Independence
Clarence Roberts, Independence 
Travis Thomas, Independence 
Harold Williams, Independence
Amy Dunn, Ironton
Barbara Chambliss, Jackson
Jean Harker, Jackson
Margaret Sides, Jackson
Angela Robinson, Jacksonville, Fla.
Rhonette Andrews, Jefferson City
Kenneth Brown Sr., Jefferson City
Joe Durham, Jefferson City 
John Forck, Jefferson City
Craig Green Jr., Jefferson City
George Haaf, Jefferson City
Tara Jones, Jefferson City
Terry Kremer, Jefferson City
James Linhardt, Jefferson City
Nelson Logan, Jefferson City
Scott Murdick, Jefferson City
Rose Owens, Jefferson City
Leo Riley, Jefferson City
Ronald Scheve, Jefferson City
Verdell Watkins, Jefferson City
Steve Barnes, Jeffeson City 
Claudette Albritton, Jennings
Ronnie Richardson, Jonesboro, Ark.
Allen Shoemaker, Jonesboro, Ark.
Johnny Yates, Jonesboro, Ark.
Carolyn Huff, Joplin
Cheryl Manley, Joplin
Kenneth Phillips, Joplin
John Pliler, Joplin 
Ella Rogers, Joplin
Gary Rogers, Joplin
Bobbie Wolfe, Joplin
Holly Todd, Kahoka
Kyle Barker, Kansas City (64133)
Mark Cole, Kansas City (64118)
Lawrence Cooley Sr., Kansas City (64133)
Jeffrey Cooper, Kansas City (64127)
Peter Costanzo, Kansas City (64151)
Steven Eads, Kansas City (64134)
Mike Gaddis, Kansas City (64119)
Cory Horalek, Kansas City (64155)
Linda Jones, Kansas City (64131)
Betty Kessner, Kansas City (64146)
*Michael Long, Kansas City (64109)
Jose Marquez, Kansas City (64134)
Coleta Martin, Kansas City (64133)
Marvin Meyer, Kansas City (64155)
Denise Montgomery, Kansas City (64130)
Gregory Powers, Kansas City (64155)
Louise Smith, Kansas City (64108)
Stephen Swayne, Kansas City (64136)
Nevres Tahirovic, Kansas City (64117)
Tony Thompson, Kansas City (64128)
Lorenzo Woolridge, Kansas City (64118)
Courtney Connor, Kansas City, Kan.
Judy Crabtree, Kansas City, Kan.
Raymond Culver, Kansas City, Kan.
Jeffery Ball, Kearney 
Keith Caraway, Kennett
Henry Straka, Kimberling City
Joanne Guthrie, Kinderhook, Ill.
Eric Vice, Kirksville
Thomas Weets, Knob Noster
Beverley Spencer, La Plata
Jamie Bowers, Laddonia
Anita Barnhart, Ladue
Brittany Francis, Ladue
Robert Browning, Lake St. Louis
John Fay, Lake St. Louis
Gerald Driggs, Lamar
Mark McCauley, Lampe
Billy Morgan, Lead Hill, Ark.
Mark Shore, Leavenworth, Kan.
Dennis Dismang, Lebanon
Debra Hicks, Lebanon
James Luthy Jr., Lebanon
Peggy Morris, Lebanon
Carol Smith, Lebanon
Patricia Adams, Lee’s Summit
Eugene Ostermeier, Lee’s Summit
Sheri Buckner, Liberty
Tammy Hanson, Liberty
Stephen Kirk, Licking
Patrick Belsha, Lincoln
Clell Roe, Lone Jack
James Minor, Louisiana
Bonnie Smith, Louisiana 
Lee Wenger, Louisiana
Carol Labounty, Lowell, Ark.
Rebecca Lewis, Ludlow
Emma Hunolt, Macon
Jesus Robles, Macon
Kenneth Sly, Madison
Miayh Beaird, Malden
Stephanie Earnheart, Malden
Dorothy Jansen, Manchester
Jonathan Bailey, Mansfield
Wanda Patton, Marceline
Bonita Chamberlain, Marshall
Edward Hutcherson, Marshall
Lisa Riley, Marshall
Loren Curtis, Marshfield
Maria Griffin, Marshfield
Paul Birkahn, Maryland Heights
Venus Chabra, Maryville
Gary Mackey, Maryville
Larry Shaneyfelt, Mascoutah, Ill.
Julie Walker, McGee
Jessica Tetlow, Memphis
Tammy Eady, Mexico 
Evelyn Hart, Mexico
Linda Miller, Mexico
Della Payne, Mexico
Kathryn Wilkerson, Mexico
Robert Williams, Mexico 
Mary Taylor, Mineral Point
Patricia Ross, Moberly
James Todd, Moberly
Thelma Ferrell, Monett
Julia Lutz, Montgomery City
Martin Venburg, Moody
Dennis Smith, Mora
Charles Swymeler, Mound City
Elizabeth Faucett, Mount Vernon
Jon Strnad, Mountain Home, Ark.
Thomas Hitchcock, Mt. Sterling, Ill.
Bernice Wormley, Neck City
Carla Mitchell, Neosho
Linda Smoot, Neosho
David Bough, Nevada 
Eva Eads, Nevada
Eddie Holland, Nevada
Jodi Sparks, Nevada 
David Thier, New Florence
Danielle McMillen, New London
Patrick Carlson, New Madrid 
Astra Hansen, Newburg 
Karen Gilbert, Newkirk, Okla.
Bonnie Harris, Norwood
Rasheena Dykes, Oak Ridge
Alena Bromley, Odessa 
Thomas Hedges, Odessa
Christopher Thompson, Odessa
Justin Cronin, O’Fallon
William Hance Jr., O’Fallon
Mary Heskett, O’Fallon
Derek Menne, O’Fallon
Gloria Mueller, O’Fallon
Stanley Sitzes, O’Fallon 
Benjamin Smith, O’Fallon
Kelly Weiss, O’Fallon
Roger Williams, O’Fallon
Louise Fitchue, Omaha, Ark.
Ruth Dobson, Osage Beach
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach
Annie Scales, Osceola, Ark.
Ronald Pape, Overland
Mark Knipp, Overland Park, Kan.
Terri McFarland, Overland Park, Kan.
Don Elliott, Ozark
Dustin Hicks, Ozark
Christina McDonald, Ozark
Steven Fortune, Pacific
Jessica Bruce, Paragould, Ark.
Kenneth Fortney, Paragould, Ark.
Darwin Camden, Park Hills
Michael Johnson, Park Hills
Sheila Lange, Park Hills
Kevin Shaffer, Park Hills
Claudia Sutton, Park Hills
Marion Myers, Parkville
Dennis Lohmann, Perryville
Sharon Wolk, Perryville
Mary Zahner, Perryville
Robert Zahner, Perryville
George Hoos, Pittsfield, Ill.
Gabriel Denham, Pleasant Hill
Dusty Frieben, Pleasant Hill
Sandra Kirkendall, Pleasant Hill
Judith Sprouse, Pleasant Hill
Thomas Wozniewski, Pleasant Hill
Ethel Gerard, Pleasant Hope
Tonya Land, Pocahontas, Ark.
Bert Vaught, Polo
Adam Bjorgaard, Pomona
John Martin, Pomona
Patrick Edington, Poplar Bluff
J. Foust, Poplar Bluff
Bobby Hillis, Poplar Bluff
Dennis Worley, Poplar Bluff
Cindy Douglas, Portageville 
Billie Mayberry, Portageville
Learinso Wigfall, Portageville
Stacy Politte, Potosi
Sarah Ettinger, Pottersville
Thomas Bodine, Purcell 
Christine Dill, Puxico
Tina Graham, Quincy, Ill.
Joshua Hebblethwaite, Raymondville
Jennifer Ball, Raymore
Latonya Brown, Raymore
Lorraine Buford, Raytown
Janice Mallot, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Jimmie Bolding Jr., Republic
Clint Carlson, Richland
Kathy Williams, Richland
Viola Farris, Richmond
Ruby Vaughn, Richmond
Ronald Cobb, Richwoods
Randall Allman, Riverside
Brandy Buttercase, Rock Port
Donna White, Rockaway Beach
Peter Hundt, Rolla
Jack Scrivener, Rolla
Brady Adams, Salem
Lowell Fowler, Salem
Sheilarae Hickernell, Salem
Amber Jenkins, Salem, Ark.
Galen Thacker, Salina, Kan.
Denise Walser, Salisbury
Chad Fuller, Savannah
Christopher Irvine, Savannah
Frances Davis, Schell City
Patsy Banner, Sedalia
Jessica Ferretti, Sedalia
Dorinda Goodman, Sedalia
Carol Johnson, Sedalia
Minnie Pummill, Sedalia
Kenneth Schlup, Sedalia
Gary Young, Seligman
Shelley Davidson, Senath
Kevin Morgan, Senath
Nita Thrasher, Senath
Joseph Elliott, Seneca
Diana Bodden, Sikeston
Betty Buckalew, Sikeston
Terry Hosford, Sikeston
Roxann McRoy, Sikeston
Robert Medlock, Sikeston 
Jason Perry, Sikeston
Orlando Ray, Sikeston
Billy Smith Jr., Sikeston
Velda Galloway, Slater
Melissa Morris, Smithville
Holly Miller, Spokane
Paulletta Aldridge, Springfield
Lonny Appleberry, Springfield
Jeanette Campbell, Springfield
Cheryl Cantrell, Springfield
John Decesare, Springfield
Jatinder Dhanoa, Springfield
Kevin Fletcher, Springfield
Frank Foley, Springfield
Steven Givens, Springfield 
William Grover, Springfield
Jeffery Hammock, Springfield
Heather Hammond, Springfield
Daniel Head, Springfield
Thomas Hedeen, Springfield
Kelly Horton, Springfield
Aaron La Chappell, Springfield
Michael Lock, Springfield
Dana Newman, Springfield
Carolyn Pogue, Springfield
Mary Ray, Springfield 
Edward Redden, Springfield
Tanya Richardson, Springfield
Keri Robson, Springfield
Kimberly Smith, Springfield
Karen Trigg, Springfield
Robert Wooldridge, Springfield
Mark Crowley, St. Ann
Ralph Fritchey, St. Ann
Karl Palazzolo, St. Ann
Susan Royer, St. Ann
Stephen Schwidde, St. Ann
Christopher Atwell, St. Charles
Martin Bathe Jr., St. Charles
William Dicus Jr., St. Charles 
Daniel Forquer, St. Charles
Ruth Thurman, St. Charles
Diana Tichenor, St. Charles
Neil Trautmann, St. Charles
Bob Williams, St. Charles
Jimmy Bay, St. Clair
Leonard Cornick, St. James
Linda Taylor, St. James
Travis Gross, St. Joseph
Mohammad Hanif, St. Joseph
Connie Henry, St. Joseph
Amanda Rawlings, St. Joseph
Gary Swope, St. Joseph
Ruby Turner, St. Joseph
Elvir Ahmetovic, St. Louis (63123)
Eddie Baldwin, St. Louis (63115)
Edward Ball, St. Louis (63136)
Daryl Bauer, St. Louis (63139)
Harold Beach, St. Louis (63109)
Vincent Biondo, St. Louis (63146)
Brenda Boyd, St. Louis (63135)
Abbey Bozesky, St. Louis (63123)
Mary Brewster, St. Louis (63106)
Valerian Cahill, St. Louis (63112)
Nicholas Calandro, St. Louis (63109)
Bobby Carl, St. Louis (63128)
Willie Childs, St. Louis (63137)
Waitenda Clark, St Louis (63106)
Charles Clay, St. Louis (63147
Karl Flecke, St. Louis (63125)
Allen Fransen, St. Louis (63146)
Emma Frazier, St. Louis (63136)
Christopher Gansner, St. Louis (63128)
Thomas Gosebrink, St. Louis (63119)
Jerry Griffin Jr., St. Louis (63115)
Mirada Grozdanic, St. Louis (63116) 
Patricia Hanick, St. Louis (63116)
Geneva Harris, St. Louis (63033)
Willie Hill, St. Louis (63108)
Donna Hilliard, St. Louis (63108)
Synetta Hines, St. Louis (63134)
Terry Hodge, St. Louis (63139)
Keum Hong, St. Louis (63011)
Dorothy Howard, St. Louis (63135)
Ruth Ingram, St. Louis (63130)
Martin Isaacs, St. Louis (63128)
Chandler Jayden, St. Louis (63116) 
Maria Joedicke, St. Louis (63129)
Bobby Johnson, St. Louis (63130)
Johnnie Jones, St. Louis (63106)
Hussam Kassis, St. Louis (63118)
James Kreitler, St. Louis (63118)
Maggie Lay, St. Louis (63113)
Phuc Le, St. Louis (63116) 
Steven Loeffelman, St. Louis (63129)
Darlene Mahfood, St. Louis (63128)
Jennifer Mason, St. Louis (63115)
Stephanie Matthews, St. Louis (63113)
Keeyna McCall, St. Louis (63114)
Linda McMath, St. Louis (63104)
Spyridon Mellos, St. Louis (63126)
Sherri Merriman, St. Louis (63127)
Richard Meurer, St Louis (63129)
Frances Milligan, St. Louis (63109)
Bonnie Minor, St. Louis (63138)
Marius Molton, St. Louis (63115)
Roy Mueller Jr., St. Louis (63122)
Christopher Mueller, St. Louis (63123)
Tedera Nash, St. Louis (63112)
Fred Neubern, St. Louis (63136)
Dung Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Fatos Nishevci, St. Louis (63116) 
John Noel, St. Louis (63113)
Charles Pauly, St. Louis (63125)
Cher Phillips, St. Louis (63147)
David Phillips, St. Louis (63104)
Mark Pickett, St. Louis (63114)
John Respi, St. Louis (63123)
Nicole Rhodes, St. Louis (63133)
Andrew Rios, St. Louis (63125)
Darryl Rodenhofer, St. Louis (63123)
Geraldine Schuman, St. Louis (63146)
Celeste Scott, St. Louis (63119)
Saundra Seman, St. Louis (63129)
Clay Shorter, St. Louis (63113)
Albert Simms, St. Louis (63132)
Martha Smith, St. Louis (63113)
Michael Spangler, St. Louis (63146)
Mary Spann, St. Louis (63129)
Rosalyn Spann, St. Louis (63107)
Shirley Stanfill, St. Louis (63116)
Jacqueline Stevison, St. Louis (63126)
Diane Taylor, St. Louis (63137)
Dorothy Todd, St. Louis (63117)
Tin Truong, St. Louis (63116)
Antonio Hernandez, St. Louis (63116)
Victoria Vollmar, St. Louis (63122)
Robert Wagner, St. Louis (63116)
Jeannie Weider, St. Louis (63119)
Yvonne Wesa, St. Louis (63146)
Pamela Widel, St. Louis (63138)
Craig Williams, St. Louis (63123)
Helen Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Samuel Williams, St. Louis (63133)
James Wilson, St. Louis (63125)
Clinton Wyatt, St. Louis (63125)
Theresa Bergman, St. Peters
Stacy Blandino, St. Peters
Denice Bradshaw, St. Peters
Shirley Vanzant, St. Peters
Lela Dyl, St. Robert
Patricia Donaldson, Ste. Genevieve
Carol Statler, Ste. Genevieve
Michael Rolufs, Strafford
Shawn Rose, Strawberry, Ark.
Dawn Baker, Sullivan
Mary Cox, Sullivan
James Hoevelmann, Sullivan
Gary Lunn, Sullivan
Bradley Moore, Sullivan
Carmen Petrungaro, Sullivan
Jason Trusty, Sunrise Beach
Robert Hicks, Sweet Springs
Bob Johnson, Syracuse
Joe Carney, Thayer
Paul Scott, Thayer
Britt Nesmith, Topeka, Kan.
Janice Garrison, Trenton
Michael Eckelkamp, Union
John Jones, Union
Willis Mayall, Union
Stephanie McCarthy, Union
Ursula Rhodes, Urbana
James Eastin, Vandalia
Daniel Johnson, Wahpeton, N.D.
Karen Thellman, Walnut Grove
Richard Bruce, Warrensburg
Deborah McCulloch, Warrenton
David Thurman, Warrenton
Chris England, Washburn
Jeffrey McKeever, Washington
Kevin Mohesky, Washington
James Thorson, Washington
Wanda Crowell, Waverly
Jo Betts, Waynesville
Bernard Easton, Waynesville
John Morten Jr., Waynesville
Carl Pruett, Waynesville
Richard Shea, Waynesville
Mildred Johnson, Weatherby Lake
Annette Cutbirth, Weaubleau
Kolby Hataway, Webb City
Cheryl Pruitt, Webb City
Herbert Roderique, Webb City
Howard Milwerger, Weldon Spring
Kenneth Bell, Wentzville
Scott Boschert, Wentzville
Joseph Webb, Wentzville
Anthony Blasengym, West Plains
Susan Clubb, West Plains
Jeff Head, West Plains
Charlotte Melvin, West Plains
Jon Miller, West Plains
Darrin Tucker, West Plains
Joan Vaughan, West Plains
Darrell Wilson, West Plains
Gregory Maynard, Wheatland
Craig Boren, Wildwood
Mark Naes, Wildwood 
Michael Patzius, Wildwood
Vivian Thompson, Wildwood
Leroy Gauldin, Willow Springs
Aaron Reed, Woodson Terrace
Vernon Jones Jr., Wright City
Peggy Price, Wright City
Laval Shrum, Wright City
Qamar Gant, Wyatt
Fred Wallace Jr., York, S.C.
Maranda Wallace, Zalma

*News releases are available.





Follow Us On