News

January 15, 2009

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $8.7 Million In Prizes

More than $8.7 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during December. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in December include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

$1.4 Million Lotto winner:
*Thomas Cox, New London

$1 Million Lotto winner:
*Jeffery Momot, Festus

$1 Million Scratchers winner:
*Carolyn Strobel, Kansas City, Kan.

$200,000 Powerball winners:
*Ronald Dankenbring, Independence
*Jeffrey Cantwell, St. Louis (63128)
*Sandra Tomlinson, Warrensburg

$200,000 Powerball winners group of seven:
*Carolyn McDaniel, Cathy Rogers, both of Belleville, Ill.; Jimmy Jacobs, Timothy Rogers, both of Freeburg, Ill.; Lisa Bodendieck, New Athens, Ill.; David Cook, O’Fallon, Ill.; Helen Jones, St. Louis (63136)

$40,000 Powerball winner:
Timothy Reeves, Lee’s Summit

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Mary Keehler, Blue Springs
Leo Skaggs, Florissant
Theron Deshazer, Harrisonville
Darrell Stagg, Hazelwood
John Davis, Kansas City (64116)
George Gruettemeyer, Lake St. Louis $10,000
Samuel Perryman, Springfield
Jackie Pruitt, St. Clair
Marian Rooney, St. Clair

$3,333 Powerball winners:
Richard Johnson, Kansas City (64138)
Alvin Lewis, Kansas City (64133)
Kerry Fann, Shawnee, Kan.

$1,000 Powerball winner:
Larry Birkey, Osage Beach

Lotto winners:
John Tafoya, Forsyth, $1,296
Billy Kliegel, Jefferson City, $1,296
Jean Naylor, Manchester, $1,589
John Stith, Kansas City (64116), $1,296
John Schatz, O’Fallon, $1,589
Donna McNichols, Olivette, $1,589
A. Jones, Raymore, $1,589
Rebecca Gudermuth, St. Louis (63109), $1,589
Deborah Henton, St. Louis (63110), $1,589

Show Me Cash winners:
*Mitchell Booher, Bethany $55,000
*Richard Smith, Drexel, $242,688
*Arvetta Lawson, Kansas City, Kan., $121,344
*Michael Lawson, Kansas City, Kan., $121,344
William Kyle, St. Louis (63129), $3,380

Pick 4 winners:
Latonya Akridge, Ballwin, $3,250
Lashonda Moses, Belleville, Ill., $3,125
Juan Mendes, Belton, $6,250
Brandon Smith, Berkley, $6,250
Bethsheba Huitt, Bismarck, $3,250
Clifton Ray, Black Jack, $6,000
Robert Ward Jr., Black Jack, $3,250
Mary Skiles, Bland, $3,125
Theresa Brown, Branson, $3,125
Ruth Vilcinskas, Branson, $3,250
Minerva Walker, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Shondra Rodgers, Caruthersville, $3,250
Jaevenne Holman, Cassville, $3,125
William Crum, Columbia, $3,125
James Robinson, Columbia, $3,250
Jeffrey Cotton, Crystal City, $91,250
James Smith, Dallas, Texas, $3,250
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $24,500
Steven Gunnels, Drexel, $3,125
Thomas Beerman, Fenton, $3,250
Tracey Burrell, Ferguson, $3,125
William Wilbert, Ferguson, $6,250
Raymond Armstrong, Florissant, $10,125
Leslie Chandler, Florissant, $3,125
Murphy Cleveland, Florissant, $3,125
Folanju Flenoid, Florissant, $3,500
Lamona Nettles, Florissant, $3,125
Flora Wilson-Jones, Florissant, $3,000
Rosemary King, Grandview, $3,125
Roland Carter, Hannibal, $3,000
Freeman Smith, Hannibal, $3,000
Charles White, Hannibal, $3,000
Martin Brookman, Hawk Point, $3,250
Ira Ruff, Hayti, $6,000
Edward Apruzzese, Independence, $3,125
William Onka, Independence, $3,250
Van Simmons, Jefferson City, $3,000
Marcia Thomas, Jonesboro, Ark., $12,250
Cathy Gray, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Allen Hull, Kansas City (64137), $3,250
Don Johnson, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
John Kramer, Kansas City (64134), $6,500
Patrick McCarthy, Kansas City (64119), $3,000
Triniki Nelson, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
David Owen, Kansas City (64138), $9,125
Tammy Roland, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Theresa Tucker, Kansas City (64151), $3,125
Elaine Vaughn, Kansas City (64137), $3,125
Ella Walls, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Chris Brown, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Robert Culpepper, Kennett, $3,125
Cordell Boyd, Kirkwood, $9,250
Genevieve Barnard, Latour, $18,000
Ada Farr, Lilbourn, $3,125
Paul Koelling, Mexico, $3,125
Mark Lierheimer, Mexico, $6,000
Edna Williams, New Madrid, $6,250
Dennis Tabor, Nixa, $3,000
Richard Tabor, Nixa, $3,000
Doyle Jennings, Normandy, $3,000
Thomas Morrissey Jr., O’Fallon, $3,250
Elory Pulliam, Olivette, $3,125
Deanette Jones, Overland Park, Kan., $6,000
Henry Gardner, Ozark, $3,000
Theophilis Harmon, Peculiar, $12,500
Paula Bourbon, Potosi, $3,250
Calvin Julius, Puxico, $3,125
Ashley Baxter, Rogers, Ark., $6,000
David Crouch, Sedalia, $3,250
Carlos Beverly, Springfield, $3,250
Charles Bristol, Springfield, $3,125
Rekha Bhagat, St. Charles, $1,500
Anthony Marion, St. Charles, $3,250
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $9,125
Robetta Poff, St. Charles, $3,250
Regina Rutter, St. Charles, $6,000
Nathaniel Smiley, St. Charles, $3,125
Mark Abbott, St. Louis (63121), $21,125
Mark Alvarado, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Thirplis Anderson, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Lacrisha Armour, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Deirdre Barnes, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Danyale Beach, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Gordon Bryant, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Nia Butler, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Donna Carr, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Hiawatha Davis, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Yvonne Ford, St. Louis (63112), $9,250
Darnell Forest, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Khoa Ha, St. Louis (63123), $9,125
Tuan Ha, St. Louis (63123), $9,125
Lavonne Hamilton, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
James Hooper, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Ekeisha Jackson, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Clinton Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Nellie Johnson, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Mark Kuda, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Dorie Lane, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Rosalyn McGrue, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Doris Meehan, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Marcel Meriwether, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Vera Merriweather, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Michele Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
Daniel Roberts, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Charles Saddler, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Juanita Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Vickie Smith, St. Louis (63118), $10,450
Letton Steeples, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Deon Napier, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Kimberly Wallace, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
James Watkins, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Carrie Wilburn, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Leonard Woodson, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Willie Wrench, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Violene Young, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Jimmie Willis, Summersville, $3,125
Helen Lane, Waterloo, Ill., $3,125
Paum Nowlin, Waynesville, $3,250
Thomas Nowlin, Waynesville, $3,250
Vanessa Powell, Wellston, $3,000

Pick 3 winners:
Leory Hazel, Blue Springs, $1,000
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau, $1,100
Sitthichai Chuaytua, Springfield, $1,400
Mohamed Kulale, St. Louis (63101), $4,200
Donna Robinson, St. Louis (63135), $1,400

Club Keno winners:
Cindy Smallwood, Ashland, $1,004
M. Tekampe, Belton, $4,500
Lynn Burnett, Blue Springs, $2,284
Lori Crowder, Blythedale, $1,255
Diana Vogt, Camdenton, $1,100
Shelley Willits, Camdenton, $1,804
Nancy Klues, Centralia, $1,475
Joyce Hemenway, Clinton, $1,173
James Flowers, Columbia, $2,750
Buddy Ray, Columbia, $4,210
A. Frederickson, Dixon, $1,085
John Bowers, Fairfax, $3,005
John Dominick Jr., Farmington, $3,568
Daniel Wiley, Farmington, $5,000
Kevin Quinn, Fenton, $1,802
David Simms, Florissant, $1,300
Gregory Swatek, Florissant, $2,054
Leonard Lewis Jr., Grain Valley, $3,616
Terry Akers, Hollister, $1,016
Rhonda Clark, Independence, $1,374
Raymond Murray, Independence, $1,302
Larry Williams, Independence, $1,200
Ruth Contryman, Jefferson City, $1,875
Randy Utermoehlen, Jefferson City, $1,085
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $15,500
William Lisle, Joplin, $1,800
George Cole, Kansas City (64127), $3,169
Larry Jones, Kansas City (64133), $1,455
Michael McCoy, Kansas City (64119), $2,608
John Termini, Kansas City (64114), $2,142
Tammy Lane, Kimberling City, $4,557
Deborah Rundell, Kimberling City, $4,557
Rich Cordia, Lake Ozark, $13,640
Bill Eiskina, Lee’s Summit, $1,157
Jennifer Gormly, Lee’s Summit, $1,566
Rick Knabe, Lee’s Summit, $2,142
Duane Probst, Linn, $1,650
Martin Burns, Linn Creek, $1,000
Jason Wilhite, Moberly, $4,170
Destiny Kallbrier, Moscow Mills, $1,000
Shawn Embree, Overland, $3,608
Melanie Lewis, Rayville, $25,706
Trina Duarte, Rolla, $1,218
Jamie Schumaker, Sedalia, $1,800
Steve Milton, St. Ann, $1,500
Jesse Boucher, St. Charles, $1,804
Richard Bax, St. Louis (63118), $6,187
Dale Brewer, St. Louis (63129), $2,514
David Brown, St. Louis (63123), $3,159
Christopher Coulter, St. Louis (63131), $1,302
Andrew Eschelbach, St. Louis (63123), $3,551
Richard Haley, St. Louis (63139), $3,540
Keith Skidmore, St. Louis (63129), $1,071
Ronald Thompson, St. Louis (63116), $1,100
Mike Wiley, St. Louis (63123), $3,748
Barbara Christensen, St. Peters, $1,804
Amy Tucker, St. Peters, $1,300
John Bernal, Sullivan, $3,701
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,850

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Kelley Richards, Branson

$50,000 Scratchers winner:
*Judith Adams, New Haven

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
*Leslie Burgess, Lake Ozark

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Adam Schaeffer, Dexter
Misty Lewis, Marshfield
Henry Harris, Raytown
George Tubbs, Sibley
Daniel Pfaff, Springfield
Crystal Smith, Springfield
Brent Rayford, St. Louis (63118)
Melvin Davis, St. Peters
*Sandra Sutton, Vienna

$24,000 Scratchers winner:
Margie Kleen, St. Louis (63129)

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Beverly Shaffer, Joplin
Kenneth Archuleta, Moberly
Warren Woolford, Nevada
Rebecca Crowder, Springfield
Willie Childs, St. Louis (63137)

$15,000 Scratchers winners:
Jeremy Mahnken, Belton
Matthew Wallace, Belton
Steven Spears, Chillicothe
Neal Wiedmaier, Hermitage
John Lottes, Perryville
William Guthier, Platte City

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Sheila Patrick, Alba
Rebecca Clemmons, Bethany
Donald Sibley, Carrollton
John Stewart, Carrollton
Lucien Cox, Clinton
*Shirley Kowalewski, Columbia
*Clent Meyer, Columbia
*Nadine Novak, Dixon
James Maples, Galena
John Veach, Greenfield
Thomas Ames, Halfway
Opal Ransberry, Kansas City (64130)
Peter Chaston, Kearney
Karen Bertram, Lebanon
Brandon Crawford, Perryville
Todd Nidiffer, Poplar Bluff
Julia Retter, Raymore
Jeremy Garner, Republic
*Larry Drabczyk, Rolla
Phillip Burrows, Springfield
Jeffrey Grace, Springfield
Lonnie Shipley, Springfield
Jeffrey Dewitt, St. Louis (63125)
Robert Fitzgerald, St. Louis (63125)
Michelle Head, St. Louis (63111)
Jeannie Weider, St. Louis (63119)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Garnett Fansler, Appleton City
Deena Leah Crews, Belle
Ashley Counts, Columbia H
arry Reed, Eldon
Phyllis Comstock, Elizabeth, Ark.
Cheryl Atha, Ethel
David Newberry, Fredericktown
David Parsons, Fredericktown
Beth Miller, Holiday Island, Ark.
Oyong Cox, House Springs
Piper Crawford, Kansas City (64130)
Leatha Daniels, Kansas City (64110)
Marvin Meyer, Kansas City (64155)
Marilyn Langton, Liberty
Elizabeth Pennington, Macks Creek
Michael Gamet, Mexico
Amy Berry, Ozark
Deborah Wittler, Quincy, Ill.
Wilfred Hanna, Raytown
Adam Brown, Springfield
Brenda Benton, St. Louis (63127)
Shante Phillips, St. Louis (63123)
Wanda Willis, St. Louis (63146)
Sherry Kindred, St. Peters
Frank Campbell, West Plains

$4,000 Scratchers winner:
John Wallace, St. Joseph

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Connie Heuerman, Bethany
Christine Dubach, Foley
William Bock, Jefferson City
Viola Hamilton, Kirkwood
Crickett Gumper, New Haven
William Buscher, Niangua
Sarita Jones, St. Louis (63103)
Stella Tims, St. Louis (63134)
Laurie Stigall, St. Peters

$2,100 Scratchers winners:
Steven Frein, Elsberry
Tammy Collins, St. Louis (63129)
Ellen Wollenberg, St. Louis (63137)

$1,500 Scratchers winners:
Darrell Cline, Ava
Janet Cline, Ava

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Mary Langley, Adrian
Travis Brashear, Advance
William Nattier, Advance
Daniel Greenwood, Affton
Alois Zinselmeier, Affton
Leslie Garthwaite, Alexandria
Ronald Davis, Anna, Ill.
Carl Angelly, Annada
Laura Tiefenauer, Annapolis
Daniel Pollock, Arcadia
Melanie Thomlinson, Arcadia
Ali Aljebori, Arnold
Jamie Herbert, Arnold
Christine Hoelker, Arnold
Laverne Kelly, Arnold
Max Black, Aurora
Betty Foster, Aurora
Edward Lucke, Aurora
Patricia Rodery, Aurora
Jeffery Fort, Auxvasse
Grace Chistiansen, Ballwin
Jeffrey Pacie, Ballwin
Heather Costello, Barnhart
Dona Coleman, Bates City
Sheryl Webb, Bay, Ark.
Donna Burns, Beaufort
Tim Paintner, Beaufort
Paul Bridges, Belton
Lonnie Brooks, Belton
Kathleen Muder, Belton
Jesse Ogden, Bismarck
LuAnn Reese, Bismarck
Karen Scheer, Black Jack
Michael Bauer, Bland
Christina Robey, Blodgett
Ryan Cline, Blue Springs
Bill Crowl, Blue Springs
Randy Ross, Blue Springs
Zachary Thibault, Blue Springs
Lawrence Tittle, Blue Springs
Dan Turner, Blue Springs
Michael Jarnagan, Bolivar
Patricia Knickerbocker, Bolivar
Douglas Price, Bolivar
Tim Rash, Bolivar
Daniel Woollard, Bolivar
Karen Mitchem, Bonne Terre
Charles Murdick, Bonne Terre
Don Burnett, Boonville
Nicole Lauer, Boonville
Amanda Lutz, Boonville
Troy Newman, Boonville
Susan Ray, Bourbon
Wanda Stein, Bourbon
Brent Hubble, Bowling Green
Brenden McPike, Bowling Green
Craig Tetley, Bowling Green
Katherine Cox, Branson
Ken Houchin, Branson
Tara Sanders, Branson
Debbie Willits, Branson
Richard Kalb, Brentwood
Steven James, Bridgeton
Amber Mercer, Bridgeton
Sammie Gardner, Brookfield
Brian Williams, Broseley
Betty Walker, Brunswick
Karen Krenning, Buffalo
Anthony Ryan, Bull Shoals, Ark.
Brandee Bickleman, Butler
David Stuckenschneider, California
Merle Boyce, Camdenton
Rick Hooker, Camdenton
Joan Mason, Camdenton
Mary Robbins, Camdenton
Alma Murphy, Campbell
Thornton Barton, Canton
Kerry Stultz, Cape Fair
Annie Cooper, Cape Girardeau
Daniel Davis, Cape Girardeau
Andrew Livingston, Cape Girardeau
Bonnie Ramsey, Cape Girardeau
Michael Ramsey, Cape Girardeau
Amanda Sides, Cape Girardeau
Jana Curry, Carrollton
William Barksdale, Carthage
Walter Kingsbury, Carthage
Lewis Neil, Carthage
Paul Bowman, Caruthersville
Barry Colvin, Caulfield
Kim Oetjen, Cedar Hill
Willard Andrews, Centralia
Rachel Harrington, Centralia
James Kennedy, Chaffee
David Bracken, Chamois
James Lawrence, Charleston
J. Davenport, Checotah, Okla.
Leonid Sushenok, Chesterfield
Frank Williams, Chesterfield
Sharon Anderson, Chillicothe
Steve Baker, Chillicothe
Lisa Woodall, Clarkton
Shannon Chandler, Cleveland
Kathryn Bounds, Collinsville, Ill.
Andrea Brookins, Columbia
Samuel Calvert, Columbia
Larry Ewings, Columbia
Joseph Fair, Columbia
Wilhelmina Graves, Columbia
Charles Holmes, Columbia
Mike Kilmer, Columbia
Artie Miller, Columbia
John Mitchell Sr., Columbia
Thoeun Quan, Columbia
Rodney Rapp, Columbia
Donna Roach, Columbia
Glenda Sapp, Columbia
Vera Huesgen, Concordia
James Maberry, Concordia
Patricia Marshall, Crane
Robert Kasal, Crestood
Charles Berry, Crestwood
Sarah Danielson, Crocker
Sherri Pierce, Crocker
Lyle Weddington, Deepwater
Jackie Haws, Desloge
Catherine Birkenmeier, De Soto
James Dobbs, De Soto
Linda Pruitt, De Soto
Kenneth Tidwell, De Soto
Melinda Barbour, Dexter
Katherine Darner, Dittmer
Dallas Cherry, Dixon
Edna Hudspeth, Dixon
James Miller, Dixon
Bobby Robertson, Dixon
Tonya Emerson, Doniphan
Debra Lindsey, Doniphan
Franklin Pigg, Doniphan
Ray Stratton, Doniphan
Joe Fleetwood, Drury
Patricia Wilcox, Dunnegan
Edna James, East Alton, Ill.
Joyce Ditto, East Prairie P
erry Hutcheson, East Prairie
Bruce Penrod, East Prairie
Donald Hall, Edgar Springs
Curtis Gilbert, El Dorado Springs
Lisa Neeley, Eldon
Cindra Koonce, Elmer
Donna Novy, Eureka
John Schreiber, Eureka
Michael Tofari, Eureka
Lora Chappel, Excelsior Springs
Tracy Johnson, Exeter
Paulette Tracy, Fair Grove
Fred Derby, Fair Play
Harold Weaver, Fair Play
Paul Shirley Jr., Fairborn, Ohio
Gary Sullivan, Fairdealing
Reba Botkin, Farmington
Roy Hanks, Farmington
James McRoy, Farmington
Floyd Parsons, Farmington
Debbie Taylor, Farmington
Estelle Aikens, Fayette
Valentin Alcazar, Fenton
Jimmy Head, Fenton
Timothy Toal, Fenton
Eula Ostran, Fenton
Robert Wilson, Fenton
Mimi Fowler, Ferguson
Deborah Hollomon, Ferguson
Frances Kelso, Ferguson
James Powell, Ferguson
Kim Bey, Festus
Gail Darden, Festus
Barbara Maness, Festus
Arthur Schomaker Jr., Festus
Percy Todd, Festus
Donna Farmer, Fillmore
Lionel Anderson, Florissant
Gerald Colvin, Florissant
Charles Hill, Florissant
Donna Kane, Florissant
Sean Kimbrel, Florissant
Ella Souers, Florissant
Sherri Sutter, Florissant
Darrell Vilmer, Florissant
Mary Welch, Florissant
Vertice White, Florissant
Orville Williams, Florissant
Robin Borders, Foley
James Babula, Foristell
Wilma James, Foristell
Jamey Kleffner, Freeburg
Dale Brewer, Fulton
Tim McAlpin, Fulton
Connie Renner, Fulton
Dale Cox, Gallatin
Bettie Leach, Gassville, Ark.
Wanda Crowe, Gideon
Wesley Pryor, Gladstone
Robert Chambers, Glendale
John Schlindwein, Golden
Patrick Jennings, Goodman
Pamela Campanella, Grain Valley
Robert Green, Grain Valley
William Waddell, Grain Valley
Lyle Yazel, Grain Valley
Laura Elder, Grand Junction, Colo.
Judith Carson, Grandview
Timothy Murphy, Grandview
Roger Smith, Grandview
George Pike, Granite City, Ill.
Russell Preston, Green City
Brian Feeney, Grove, Okla.
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal
Randy Harris, Hannibal
Ronda Treichel, Hannibal
J. Geraci, Harrisonville
Daniel McCubbin, Harrisonville
J. Norfleet, Harrisonville
Catherine Osborn, Harrisonville
Nathan Osborn, Harrisonville
Connie Carriger, Hartville
Chance Cyr, Harwood
Raymond Brison, Hazelwood
Abeer Hamed, Hazelwood
Lashawnda Vaulx, Hazelwood
Terry Williams, Hazelwood
Kevin Kinder, Herculaneum
Lisa Miller, Hermann
Margaret Romaker, Hermann
Willard McCracken, Hermitage
Diane Andersen, High Ridge
Terry Gonzalez, High Ridge
John Mino, High Ridge
Phillip Robertson, High Ridge
Michael May, Highlandville
John Schopp, Hillsboro
Sara Haywood, Holcomb
Robert Leathers, Holland
Laura Dietz, Hollister
Nola Jones, Hollister
Arla Markin, Hollister
Donald Dray, Holts Summit
Deborah Smith, Holts Summit
Mary Hobbs, Horseshoe Bend, Ark.
Alfredo Apan, House Springs
Mark Branson, House Springs
Michaele Metts, House Springs
Albert Nelson, House Springs
Jonathan Powell, House Springs
Caralynn Ronchetto, House Springs
Lisa Stout, House Springs
Melissa Dunn, Houston
Andrew White, Houston
Sandra Routh, Humansville
Bill Stafford, Humansville
Derrick Witt, Iberia
Robert Amos, Imperial
Robert Buckhorn, Imperial
Ernest Carosello, Imperial
Pamela Ditch, Imperial
Terry Downs, Imperial
Joshua Lynch, Imperial
Jennifer Weinhardt, Imperial
Stayton Atagi, Independence
Mark Bowen, Independence
Daniel Callahan, Independence
Crystal Carr, Independence
Charles Gregg, Independence
Matthew Hamilton, Independence
Matt Inman, Independence
Michelle Jackson, Independence
Matthew Lande, Independence
E. Loman, Independence
Eileen Loman, Independence
John Mangosing, Independence
James McBath Jr., Independence
Marion McCrorey, Independence
Kim Merritt, Independence
Connie Perkins, Independence
Tonya Ridge, Independence
Sonya Salter, Independence
Esther Spencer, Independence
James Trober, Independence
C. Veltmann, Independence
John Wolfe, Independence
Donnie Dunn, Ironton
Kevin Pruitt, Jackson
Keith McLemore, Jackson, Tenn.
Dora Fortenbaugh, Jasper
Erik Spence, Jay, Okla.
*Daniel Bargielski, Jefferson City
Frances Bergman, Jefferson City
Jessica Davis, Jefferson City
Joe Durham, Jefferson City
Gary Farris, Jefferson City
Daniel Gerbes, Jefferson City
Ronald Griggs, Jefferson City
Chedelle Larsen, Jefferson City
Andrew Looten, Jefferson City
Lisa Maasen, Jefferson City
Wendy Schulte, Jefferson City
Carrie Seaman, Jefferson City
Jane Bales, Jonesboro, Ark
Oscar Martinez, Jonesboro, Ark.
Felica Sullins, Jonesboro, Ark.
Richard Devore, Joplin
Raymond Elledge, Joplin
Helen Joe, Joplin
Leroy Porter, Joplin
Billy Reynolds, Joplin
Edward Sturgis, Joplin
Larry Beets, Kansas City (64152)
Cynthia Bruce, Kansas City (64138)
Lawrence Canaday, Kansas City (64130)
Pamela Chisam, Kansas City (64127)
Corey Cockrell, Kansas City (64134)
Terri Cole, Kansas City (64118)
Prince Conley, Kansas City (64130)
Rodney Dunn, Kansas City (64132)
Jacklen Dworak, Kansas City (64119)
Patricia Everett, Kansas City (64131)
Jack Golladay, Kansas City (64129)
Cecilia Gonzalez, Kansas City (64123)
Gloria Goodrich, Kansas City (64131)
Bruce Harris, Kansas City (64132)
Jarvis Hogan, Kansas City (64134)
Melba Jenkins, Kansas City (64117)
Paulette Johansen, Kansas City (64132)
Alfred Johnson, Kansas City (64118)
Sochetra Khleang, Kansas City (64124)
Gerald Kimberlin, Kansas City (64133)
Deroughrous Larry, Kansas City (64130)
Victoria Luttrell, Kansas City (64124)
Mark Mathison, Kansas City (64111)
Timothy McCray, Kansas City (64112)
Dorothy Mooney, Kansas City (64130)
Phuong Nguyen, Kansas City (64123)
Justin Noel, Kansas City (64119)
John Oloruntoba, Kansas City (64118)
Anthony Palermo, Kansas City (64119)
Cuong Pham, Kansas City (64123)
David Schouten, Kansas City (64116)
Deborah Smith, Kansas City (64129)
Stephen Swayne, Kansas City (64136)
Charles Witter, Kansas City (64131)
Darryl Young, Kansas City (64134)
Jose Urbaneja, Kansas City, Kan.
Ernestina Kinnon, Kennett
Virginia Murray, Keokuk, Iowa
Tammy Cooper, Kimberling City
Amanda Cope, Kingsville
Brehan Hayes, Kingsville
Larry Henderson, Kingsville
Tracy Cupp, Kirksville
Stacy Dawson, Kirksville
Marc McConnell, Kirksville
Robert Sapp, Kirksville
Donald West, Kirksville
Michael Jones, Kirkwood
Robert Null, Koshkonong
Beverley Spencer, La Plata
Marvin Wright, Laddonia
Susan Higgins, La Grange
Julie Graziano, Lake St. Louis
Bob Roth, Lamar
Gerald Miller, Lawson
Tony McCoy, Leachville, Ark.
Gaylen Saylors, Lead Hill, Ark.
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit
Rae Chandler, Lee’s Summit
Randy Creedon, Lee’s Summit
Leonard Froehlich, Lee’s Summit
Michael T Noland, Lee’s Summit
Michael Schmedding, Lee’s Summit
W. Whitington, Lee’s Summit
D. Wilkinson, Lee’s Summit
Clarence Burns, Lexington
Jasmine Creiger, Lexington
Amanda Branson, Linn
Mary Cutshaw, Louisburg, Kan.
Cheryl Davis, Louisiana
Miria Dove, Louisiana
Stephanie McCormick, Louisiana
Phillip Gentry, Malden
Matthew Lewis, Malden
John Schopflin, Maplewood
James Sinclair, Maplewood
Danny Franks, Marmaduke, Ark.
Ronald Duvall, Marshall
Gerald Kindred, Marshall
Lauren Schmidt, Marshall
Judith Wyatt, Marshall
Mikal Cantrell, Marshfield
Rhoda Walton, Marshfield
Karen Blecher, Maryland Heights
Joseph Trost, Maryland Heights
Tiffany Ferguson, Maryville, Ill.
David Wilmes, McFall
Donald Moxley, Mendon
Farrill Anderson, Menlo, Ga.
Maria Fierro, Mexico
Mary Lunsford, Mexico
Kim Bowerman, Miller
Staci Garner, Miller
Charlotte Mosier, Mineral Point
John Laing, Mission, Kan.
David Black, Moberly
Larry Conrad, Moberly
Jeffery Edwards, Moberly
Cal Kuder, Moberly
Frances Reinerd, Moberly
Jerold Whipple, Moberly
Heather Durham, Monett
Charlie Workes, Monett
Carlotta Ashley, Monette, Ark.
Stephen Buckman, Monroe City
Robert Griggs, Monroe City
Ryan Shirkey, Morehouse
Ashley Lewis, Moscow Mills
Debra Peterson, Moscow Mills
Fay Tulock, Moscow Mills
Penny Dorrance, Mt. Vernon
Geoffrey Ford, Mt. Vernon
Dallas Sales, Mt. Vernon
Winona Scott, Mt. Vernon
Loretta Baker, Mountain Grove
Tonya Virtue, Mountain Grove
Stacy Havner, Mountain Home, Ark
Trey Horton, Mountain Home, Ark.
Debbie Martin, Mountain View
Vernon Barker, Neelyville
Crystal James, Neosho
Angie McConnell, Neosho
Gary Rockrohr, Neosho
Jane Tripp, Neosho
Cheryel Griggs, Nevada
Eddie Pospisil, Nevada
Robin Smith, New Hartford
Cary Reed, New Haven
Michael Hood, New London
Louis Davis, Nixa
Joshua Bigler, Oak Grove
Shawn Williams, Oak Grove
Jennifer Celano, O’Fallon
Theresa Gill, O’Fallon
Kevin Korman, O’Fallon
Derek Menne, O’Fallon
Joseph Nothstine, O’Fallon
Jill Ross, O’Fallon
John Smith, O’Fallon
Judith Smith, O’Fallon
Martin Cole, O’Fallon
Brandy Fields, O’Fallon
Jonathan Schwab, O’Fallon
Richard Sparling, O’Fallon
Mary Hughes, Omaha, Ark.
Lynn Brashear, Oran
Angela O’Dell, Orrick
Gerry Dembinski, Osage Beach
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach
Craig Swoboda, Osage Beach
Eric Buglewicz, Overland Park, Kan.
Jackie Woods, Overland Park, Kan.
Janet Altemeyer, Owensville
Gregg Maul, Owensville
James Marco, Ozark
Todd Saddler, Ozark
Juanita Beaudry, Pacific
Myron Hervey, Pacific
Marjorie Linkogel, Pacific
David Smith, Paragould, Ark.
Kelly Manning, Park Hills
Lisa Usher, Park Hills
Michael Kopy, Parkville
Earl Gibbins Jr., Pargould, Ark.
Gary Wilfong Sr., Patton
Richard Kepner, Pattonsburg
Juanita Roebuck, Peculiar
Paul Wasson, Perry
Nichole Thomas, Pevely
Oliver Angst, Phillipsburg
Steve Kendrick, Piedmont
Rebecca Mayberry, Pierce City
Susanne Vaughn, Pittsburg
Carlton Harvey, Pittsburg, Calif.
Katherine Regan, Pleasant Hill
Ralph Campbell, Poplar Bluff
Gregory Clark, Poplar Bluff
Clay Gutterman, Poplar Bluff
Cathy Stafford, Poplar Bluff
Mark Brands, Portageville
Katherine Evans, Potosi
David Landrigan, Potosi
Travis Russell, Potosi
Crystal Watson, Potosi
Blake Fries, Prairie Village, Kan.
Charles Hardesty, Puxico
Martha Bichsel, Quincy, Ill.
Kristi Kearns, Quincy, Ill.
Wendle Hendrix, Qulin
Megan Thomas, Raymondville
James Bryan, Raytown
Kathy Douglas, Raytown
Wayne Haynes, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Robert Franklin, Reeds
Jimmie Huskey, Republic
Diane Maul, Republic
Linda Shelton, Republic
Thomas Newport, Richmond Heights
Tristan Stark, Riverside
Stanley Ostrowski, Roach
Sidney Duncan, Rogers, Ark.
Charles Zemke, Rogers, Ark.
Ray Foster, Rogersville
Gerald Bailey, Rolla
Bob Holder, Rolla
Curtis Phelps, Rolla
Whitney Preslar, Rolla
Jesse Chounard, Salem
Stephanie Cowan, Salem
Dan Salyer, Salem
Julie Salyer, Salem
Larry Hartman, Salina, Kan.
Michael Bales, Salisbury
Phillip Chunn, Savannah
Ramona Blankenship, Scott City
Larry Holmes, Scott City
Bernard Grubb, Sedalia
Mike Hayworth, Sedalia
Linda Price, Sedalia
Brandi White, Sedalia
Derek Garland, Sedgewickville
Rose Murray, Seligman
Sharon Rhodes, Seymour
William Ness, Seymour
J. Roberts, Shell Knob
Betty Buckalew, Sikeston
Julian Pease, Sikeston
Dan Rhodes, Silex
Kirk Addison, Springfield
David Bellamy, Springfield
Nick Bunich, Springfield
Sarah Christopher, Springfield
Jeremy Coffelt, Springfield
Robert Combs, Springfield
Donna Edgington, Springfield
David Finney, Springfield
Frank Foley, Springfield
Rhonda Geeslin, Springfield
Randy George, Springfield
Karen Haynes, Springfield
James Jones, Springfield
Abel Vela, Springfield
James Madden, Springfield
Kathryn McLaughlin, Springfield
Tana Miller, Springfield
Stephanie Nichols, Springfield
Timothy Phanelson, Springfield
Joe Putthoff, Springfield
Ronald Tagge, Springfield
Lonnie West, Springfield
James Wolf, Springfield
Blake Casper, Springfield, Ill.
Jerry Cochran, St. Ann
Cynthia Bass, St. Charles
Rekha Bhagat, St. Charles
Susan Blakeney, St. Charles
Daniel Debrecht, St. Charles
Lee Douglas, St. Charles
Judy Frye, St. Charles
Larry Hernandez, St. Charles
Deanna Heuer, St. Charles
Andy Ingrande, St. Charles
Linda Lunatto-Wade, St. Charles
Yvonne Mace, St. Charles
James Madden, St. Charles
Ronald Mercille, St. Charles
Jerred Orf, St. Charles
Matthew Shari, St. Charles
Patrick Smyth, St. Charles
Edward Uebinger, St. Charles
Barbara Hopkins, St. Clair
Brian Poole, St. Clair
Deanna Wisdom, St. James
Ryan Eaton, St. Joseph
Angelina Ransom, St. Joseph
Anita Ward, St. Joseph
Darrell Wentworth, St. Joseph
John Akins, St. Louis (63136)
Adem Alagic, St. Louis (63129)
Willie Allen, St. Louis (63135)
Mabelene Avery, St. Louis (63136)
Barbara Babcock, St. Louis (63125)
Thomas Ball, St. Louis (63118)
Annie Beasley, St. Louis (63136)
Nichola Bland, St. Louis (63133)
Mary Blyzes, St. Louis (63139)
Corey Bostic, St. Louis (63121)
Terri Butler, St. Louis (63129)
Marsha Caskey, St. Louis (63124)
Ronald Cecil, St. Louis (63118)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118)
John Cottom, St. Louis (63128)
Steve Crumby, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Daugherty, St. Louis (63147)
Dixie Dawson, St. Louis (63127)
Aaron Donovan, St. Louis (63138)
Patrick Dowling, St. Louis (63147)
Tamara Durley, St. Louis (63115)
Anna Eberhardt, St. Louis (63127)
Michael Evans, St. Louis (63111)
Geneva Ewing, St. Louis (63121)
Quinn Fink, St. Louis (63134)
Karla Finley, St. Louis (63114)
Heidi Fisher, St. Louis (63112)
Quisha Foster, St. Louis (63130)
Caleb Friz, St. Louis (63114)
Pamela Froemsdorf, St. Louis (63123)
Ella Fuller, St. Louis (63121)
Albert Gilkey, St. Louis (63130)
Rosamar Gonzalez, St. Louis (63139)
Mirian Gregory, St. Louis (63138)
Jacqueline Hackney, St. Louis (63115)
Myron Hamilton Sr., St Louis (63121)
Janice Hamilton, St. Louis (63133)
Scarlet Hardy, St. Louis (63130)
David Hauser, St. Louis (63129)
Carol Helfrich, St. Louis (63110)
Joan Herzog, St. Louis (63129)
Steve Holman, St. Louis (63116)
Jimmie Howlett, St. Louis (63136)
Winona Hudson, St. Louis (63113)
Kenneth Hutchinson, St. Louis (63108)
Sharon Jamison, St. Louis (63123)
Steven Jamison, St Louis (63123)
Soodabeh Jazbani, St. Louis (63134)
Jody Jennewein, St. Louis (63125)
Edward Johnson, St. Louis (63137)
Uzeir Jusufcehajic, St. Louis (63116)
Zlatan Kahteran, St. Louis (63123)
Angela Koesterer, St. Louis (63124)
Joseph Kosulandich, St. Louis (63116)
Karen Kranz, St. Louis (63109)
Victoria Krauss, St. Louis (63109)
Audrey Lackas, St. Louis (63146)
Stacy Layton, St. Louis (63134)
Mary Legrand, St. Louis (63129)
Michelle Lewandoski, St. Louis (63129)
Patricia Lorino, St. Louis (63123)
Charles Loy, St. Louis (63139)
Darlene Mahfood, St. Louis (63128)
Keeyna McCall, St. Louis (63114)
Mary McKee, St. Louis (63139)
Jeffrey McKinney, St. Louis (63136)
Geraldine Melton, St. Louis (63130)
Teresa Miller, St. Louis (63110)
Tim Miller, St. Louis (63129)
Sharon Montgomery, St. Louis (63119)
Halid Mulasalihovic, St. Louis (63109)
Jason Nardoni, St. Louis (63123)
Philip Noe, St. Louis (63110)
William Noyes, St Louis (63123)
Mary Osia, St. Louis (63123)
Sharon Pate, St. Louis (63112)
Lebert Patzius, St. Louis (63139)
Karmen Pennington, St Louis (63143)
Marco Perez, St. Louis (63111)
Donald Phillips, St. Louis (63114)
Mohammed Qasem, St. Louis (63146)
Anthony Quinn, St. Louis (63130)
Charles Reed, St. Louis (63117)
Michael Reilly, St. Louis (63116)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Lavearn Rivers, St. Louis (63130)
Barbara Rosa, St. Louis (63129)
Diane Scherrer, St. Louis (63146)
Reginald Slaughter, St. Louis (63034)
Royce Smith, St. Louis (63137)
Shonta Smith, St. Louis (63136)
James Spann, St. Louis (63130)
Michael Spencer, St. Louis (63123)
Michael St. Cyre, St. Louis (63129)
Karen Steller, St. Louis (63129)
Ida Stevens, St. Louis (63125)
Thomas Texier, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Thomas, St. Louis (63121)
Joyce Thompson, St. Louis (63139)
Jimmy Trinh, St. Louis (63114)
Anna Tyler, St. Louis (63115)
Jelena Vucak, St. Louis (63128)
Priscilla Weaver, St. Louis (63118)
Henry Webb, St. Louis (63114)
Larry White, St. Louis (63111)
Saundra White, St. Louis (63115)
Antoinette Whitt, St. Louis (63115)
Matthew Wilkins, St. Louis (63103)
Joseph Wine, St. Louis (63114)
James Winston, St. Louis (63136)
Michael Wooten, St. Louis (63146)
Maria Xenos, St. Louis (63123)
James Yim, St. Louis (63116)
Mirzet Zulic, St. Louis (63116)
Connie Bennett, St. Peters
Jonathan Burkemper, St. Peters
Thomas Coleman, St. Peters
Cheryl Dickenson, St. Peters
Jeanette Erdelen, St. Peters
Traci Hausladen, St. Peters
Marilyn Krebs, St. Peters
Lynette Landherr, St. Peters
Mark Reames, St. Peters
Erin Wion, St. Peters
Steve Wurth, St Peters
Nathaniel Zigler, St. Peters
Tina Hauck, St. James
Robin Troutt, St. James
Janice Lucas, St. Joseph
John Lackey, St. Robert
Helen Abt, Ste. Genevieve
Donnie Melton, Ste. Genevieve
Sharon Reynolds, Stockton
Vickey Worthley, Stover
Barbara Sims, Strafford
Leonard Taylor, Strafford
Robert Hawkins, Sturgeon
Marci Carey, Sullivan
John Phillips, Sullivan
Molly Rector, Sullivan
Jody Cooper, Summersville
Vicky Hunt, Sunrise Beach
Pamela Hunt, Talbotton, Ga.
James Jolly, Taneyville
Floyd Holsted, Trenton
Cori Eaklor, Troy
Carolyn Laurell, Troy
Cortney Lenk, Troy
Mary Anello, Union
Michael Eckelkamp, Union
Linda Pendleton, Union Star
Dixie Freeman, Valley Park
Marcella Baker, Versailles
William McDaniel, Villa Ridge
Dixie Snider, Villa Ridge
Lewis Weaver, Walnut Grove
Linda Weaver, Walnut Grove
Randy Brott, Walnut Shade
Starlet Grandfield, Warrensburg
Cynthia Hopkins, Warrensburg
Aaron Miller, Warrensburg
Boyd Stevenson, Warrensburg
Veronica Ward, Warrenton
Jim Schwaller, Washington
Theresa Shea, Washington
Glynda Mashek, Wasola
Richard Shea, Waynesville
Shannon Zarcone, Waynesville
Lorraine Jansberg, Weldon Spring
Debbie Haberthier, Wellsville
Kenneth Bell, Wentzville
Ryan Kent, Wentzville
Donald Ouellette, Wentzville
Donna Call, West Plains
Eleanor Katz, West Plains
Cynthia Harper, Wheaton
Greg Cendroski, Wildwood
Cory Faulkner, Wildwood
Shelly Arnall, Willard
Lonnie Barton, Williamsville
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville
Chris Andreasen, Windsor
Kevin Sartin, Winona
Laura Sykes, Wood River, Ill.
Jamie Cameron, Wright City
Mark Lacer, Wright City
Karen Runyon, Wright City
Chris Vohsen, Wright City
Tina St. Clair, Wyaconda

*News releases are available.







Follow Us On