News

December 10, 2008

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $5.5 Million In Prizes

More than $5.5 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during November.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.  

Winners of $1,000 or more in November include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
 

$200,000 Powerball winner:

*Margaret Davis, Kansas City, Kan.
 
$10,000 Powerball winners:
Judith Ide, Eureka
*William Edwards, Jefferson City
Steven Hall, Kansas City (64120)
Larry Bair, Louisburg, Kan.
Victor Jantti, St. Louis (63131)

$10,000 Powerball winners group of seven:

*Ty Baker, Fair Grove; James Aldridge,     
Fordland; Chad Sallee, Garrison; Kurt 
Sloan, Rogersville; Steven Battles, Leslie
Thomas, both of Springfield; Rocky
Pellham, Willard 

$5,000 Powerball winners:
Evelyn Quirk, St. Louis (63137)
Michael Quirk, St. Louis (63137)

$2,500 Powerball winner:
Joseph Coats, Ashland

$1,666 Powerball winners:
Pascual Borrero, Kansas City (64119)
Ruben Jarvis, Kansas City (64155)
Matthew Pollard, Kansas City (64119)
William Abel, Kearney
Randall Williams, Liberty
Bryan Young, Pleasant Valley 

$1,250 Powerball winners:
David Keithley, Ballwin 
David Schaller, Ballwin
Terrell Jackson, Florissant
Ken Larose, St. Charles 
Oliver Schuler, St. Charles
Charla Sellers, Steelville 

$1.7 Million Lotto winner:
*Carmen Salva, Kansas City (64131)

Lotto winners:
Steven Meadows, Gladstone, $1,072
Susan Harmon, House Springs, $1,072
Moses Cooper, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Richie Poe, King City, $1,347
Jaclyn Rapp, Liberty (64068), $1,072

Show Me Cash winners:
Gladys Vaught, Columbia, $3,380
*Kathryn Rex, Hazelwood, $151,123
Hannah Coulson, Higbee, $3,380
Gary Sticken, Kansas City (64119), $3,380
Toni Benak, Lenexa, Kan., $3,380
*Jaswinder Singh, Springfield, $144,872

Pick 4 winners:
Billy Farris, Arnold, $3,250
Janice Ward, Arnold, $1,500
Bertha Swafford, Auxvasse, $3,125
Robert Ward Jr., Black Jack, $6,000
Ken Toppins, Bonne Terre, $3,125
Khalil Qondah, Bridgeton, $1,000
Jaevenne Holman, Cassville, $1,500
David Risse, Catawissa, $3,125
Devon Moody, Centreville, Ill., $6,250
Chaka Murray, Charleston, $3,250
Lamontaye Williams, Charleston, $3,125
Jon Schiller, Chesterfield, $3,500
Barbara Carthron, Columbia, $3,000
Ronald Thompson, Columbia, $3,125
Wauneen Younge, Creve Coeur, $3,125
Ronald Abrams, Crystal City, $6,000
Eugene Barron, Florissant, $3,500
Frank Hooks, Florissant, $3,500
Linda Howard, Florissant, $3,125
Suhail Jaraba, Florissant, $3,125
Charles Matthews, Florissant, $3,250
Ronald Strawbridge, Florissant, $3,000
Samuel Versey, Florissant, $3,250
Henry Kuykendoll, Hayti, $3,250
Brenda Brown, Hazelwood, $3,250
Karen Morrow, Imperial, $3,000
Mary Pence, Independence, $3,125
Ana Robison, Jackson, $3,125
Albert Erhart, Jefferson City, $3,250
Sherry Ross, Jennings, $4,000
Dennis Ashford, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Thomas Bibbs Jr., Kansas City (64128), $3,500
Maeola Jenkins, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
John Kramer, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Regina McNamara, Kansas City (64137), $1,000
Carolyn Merrill, Kansas City (64132), $1,000
Calvin Outlaw, Kansas City (64117), $3,125
Larry Sanders, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Mary Taylor, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Verna Wheeler-Griffith, Kansas City (64137), $3,125
Sherrie Cooper, Kennett, $3,250
Don Arnold Jr., King City, $3,125
Harry Moore, Maryland Heights, $3,125
Keith Jones, O’Fallon, $2,000
Victoria Moore, Overland, $6,000
Alireza Vousoughian, Overland Park, Kan., $30,000
Rhonda Nelson, Parma, $3,125
Linda Shelton, Republic, $3,250
Alta Copley, Sikeston, $6,000
Anthony Marion, St. Charles, $3,250
Lee Moore, St. Charles, $6,000
Mark Abbott, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Scott Austin, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Willie Bell, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Lewis Bonnett, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Daniel Callahan, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Bobby Carter, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Dorothy Chillers, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Juanita Collins, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
June Conrod, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Mark Crews, St. Louis (63139), $3,000
Lacadin Edgardo, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Gwendolyn Fear, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Linda Ford, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Annette Foster, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Therone Frazier, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Morris Jones, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Hussam Kassis, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Edgardo Lacadin, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Y. Lam, St. Louis (63126), $3,000
Harry Little, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Ricardo Lomax, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Courtney Martin, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
Yvonne McDaniel, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Danika Miller, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Sharon Mitchell, St. Louis (63138), $1,000
Margaret Moore, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Vanessa Rhymes, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Danny Sander, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $1,500
Mary Sievert, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Edward Small, St. Louis (63042), $6,000
Ronald Stunson, St. Louis (63140), $1,000
Roger Tindle, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Elbert Williams, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
John Rohan, St. Peters, $3,250
Gary Keene, St. Joseph, $1,562
Mary Keene, St. Joseph, $1,562
Jennifer Phillips, Tebbetts, $3,125
Leonard Hall, University City, $3,250

Pick 3 winners:
James Ross, East St. Louis, Ill., $1,300
Seronica Deal, Kansas City (64156), $1,750
Betty Washington, Kansas City (64138), $1,000
Roland Allen, St. Louis (63104), $3,500
Bobby Hall, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Rosalind Williams, St. Louis (63135), $1,000
Charles Forman, Topeka, Kan., $1,200

Club Keno winners:
Keiko Gann, Anderson, $1,431
Patrick Boul, Bellerive Acres, $1,100
M. Tekampe, Belton, $4,410
Michelle Brown, Cape Girardeau, $1,071
Ralph Nantz, Catawissa, $1,196
Chad Starker, Columbia, $1,303
Tracey Grantham, De Soto, $6,159
Jerry Geasley, Eldon, $1,240
Donna Johnston, Excelsior Springs, $2,087
Gerald Wisdom, Farmington, $1,100
Carl Johnson, Gladstone, $1,220
Barbara Russo, Grain Valley, $1,305
William Edwards, Harrison, Ark., $1,086
Raymond Murray, Independence, $2,604
Joseph Baker, Kansas City (64157), $1,805
Carol Irick-Deford, Kansas City (64117), $1,805
Charles Kerr, Kansas City (64133), $1,800
Byron McKinney, Kansas City (64133), $1,737
*Robert Rastorfer, Kansas City (64113), $50,351
John Lavender, Kissee Mills, $3,460
Kristin Smith, La Belle, $1,500
Rich Cordia, Lake Ozark, $3,720
Terry Wolfe, Lake Ozark, $1,100
Lisa Lorence, Liberty, $1,240
Tommy Horton, Mountain Home, Ark., $3,000
Patrick Boylan, Norman, Okla., $1,100
Robert Richards, Oak Grove, $1,367
*Karen Kahrs, Osage Beach, $5,572
Rebecca Behrens, Overland, $1,482
Darlene Lucy, Overland, $3,673
John Karigan, Sedalia, $1,204
James Hodge, Seymour, $6,088
William Esterline, St. Charles, $1,180
Kenneth Gracner, St. Charles, $1,100
John Whitener, St. Charles, $1,800
David Bloss, St. Joseph, $10,553
Jerry Hughes, St. Joseph, $10,553
George Liechti, St. Joseph, $10,553
Richard Rau, St. Joseph, $10,553
Monte Yager, St. Joseph, $10,553
Maria Biggerstaff, St. Louis (63125), $6,384
John Curran, St. Louis (63109), $1,100
Jerry Perry, St. Louis (63043), $1,240
James Shaw, St. Louis (63111), $1,145
Emily Saitta, St. Louis (63131), $3,600
Frances Chaffee, Theodosia, $1,666
Mark Hood, Villa Ridge, $3,887
William George, Windsor, $5,005

$1 Million Scratchers winner:
*Hugh Heselton, West Plains 

$500,000 Scratchers winner:
*Douglas Marcille, Florissant

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Robert Schaefer, Arnold
*Beverly Brown, Potosi 
*Theresa Dudley, St. Louis (63137)
*Clifton Wilson, Sturgeon 
 
$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*John Bock, Eldon 
*Vicky Ray, Gallatin
*Ronda Treichel, Hannibal 
*Judy Mercer, Richland 
*Patty Cronin, St. Charles
*Loretta Blevins, St. Roberts 
*Mary Jennings, Ste. Genevieve 

$30,000 Scratchers winner:
Dan Turner, Blue Springs

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
Aaron Morgan, St. Louis (63136)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:

*Dulcy Keesler, Fulton 
William Forste, Golden City 
Troy Brockman, Lexington
*Paul Mills, Pilot Grove
Gladys Carter, St. Louis (63147)
Joseph Spies, St. Louis (63129)
Jeanette Tillman, St. Louis (63138)
Gretchen Harter, Warsaw 
*Debra Williams, Wellsville 

$24,000 Scratchers winner:
Clarence Wolf, Excelsior Springs

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Charles Darnell, Lebanon 
Ronald Taylor, Raytown
Opal Haverich, Silex 

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
*Sheryl Hawkins, Bellflower
Raymond Doan, Bernie
Donny Easley, Berryville, Ark.
Steven Whittle, Billings 
Gladys Edwards, Bonne Terre 
Brian Popp, Cape Girardeau
Hugo Castellon, Easton, Pa.
Dale Pickett, Fenton
Michael Salant, Ferguson
John Steck, Jefferson City
Kevin Shannon, Kansas City (64114)
*Derek Ayers, Kirksville
Joseph Jackson, Lawson
Nicolette Famuliner, Lee’s Summit 
Janice Kane, Lee’s Summit
Bernie Russom, Marmaduke, Ark.
Eric Lierheimer, Mexico 
Jewell Johnson, Mountain View
Paula Oglesby, Neosho 
Richard Kepner, Pattonsburg 
Sandy Howard, Preston 
Brenda Benton, St. Louis (63127)
Audrey Smith, St. Louis (63110)
Helen Lane, Waterloo, Ill.

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Matthew Cantrell, Bonne Terre
Randall Gaither, Butterfield 
Candy Hicks, Centralia 
Michael Anderson, Columbia
Betty Hamilton, Columbia
Nedrea Anderson, Farmington
Lynn Lootens, Gladstone
Eric Overstreet, Higginsville
Louis Noble, Independence
Ernie McAdams, Mountain View
Dianna Brown, Owensville 
Ricky Crider, Owensville 
Brooke Cervantes, Richmond Hill, N.Y.
Rebecca Gibson, Springfield
Charles Schudy, Springfield 
Jamie Cross, St. Joseph
Nancy McClelland, St. Louis (63136)
Jasminka Karalic, Union 
 
$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Leonard Hall, St. Louis (63136)
Betty Rodriguez, St. Louis (63111)
Ramona Toles, St. Louis (63121)
Terrance Logsdon, St. Peters 
Lori Brown, Kansas City (64108)

$2,100 Scratchers winners:
Carrie Kempker, Moberly
Rube Sutton, Portageville 

$2,000 Scratchers winner:
Ralph Fisher, Florissant 

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Christopher Musket, Alton, Ill.
Allen Teague, Alton, Ill.
Nicholas Pederson, Andover, Minn.
Earlene Lynde, Arnold
Stuart Schmitt, Arnold 
Nancy Unash, Arnold 
Stephen Cargile, Aurora
Betty Smith, Auxvasse
Mark Belpulsi, Ballwin
Mary Gregor, Ballwin
Sandra McPherson, Ballwin
Michael Hoover, Barnett 
Karen Jurkowski, Barnhart
Larry Wellmeyer, Barnhart
Larry Kendall, Barry, Ill.
Mike Lunsford, Bella Vista, Ark.
Mary Moore, Bella Vista, Ark.
Elvis Painter, Bellefontaine, Ohio
Paula Crocker, Belleview 
Rebecca Hamilton, Belton
Earnest Heflin, Belton
Judith McKelvey, Belton
Hubert Petty, Belton 
Doris Curry, Bentonville, Ark.
Erma Lawrence, Bernie 
David Hurley, Bertrand 
Donnie Clemmons, Bethany 
Bill Graham, Bethany
Jeff Shelby, Bethany
Daniel Nowlin, Billings
Connie Womack, Birch Tree
Curtis Townsend, Birkley 
Jesse Ogden, Bismarck 
Eric Mack, Black Jack 
Laura Stickles, Bloomfield 
Janet Shropshire, Bloomsdale 
Scott McGee, Blue Eye 
Art Patel, Blue Springs
Rickie Vance, Blue Springs 
Rosemary Cook, Blytheville, Ark.
Franklin Moore, Bolivar 
Jody Datillo, Bonne Terre 
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre 
Don Burnett, Boonville 
Richard Coonce, Boonville
Glennas Darrow, Boonville
Parrish Drake, Boonville
Vickie Griffith, Boonville
Robert Smith Jr., Bosworth
Elsie Brake, Bourbon 
Bobbi Richardson, Bragg City 
John Kleypas, Branson
Kenneth Nickens, Branson 
Michelle Russell, Branson
Paul McKnight, Brighton
Tyler Buss, Bronaugh 
Brenda Jacobs, Brookfield 
Jill Jenkins, Buffalo 
Peggy Fuller, Butler 
James Adams, Cahokia, Ill.
Justin Kilmer, California 
Josh Ballentine, Camdenton 
Paul Lavigne, Camdenton
Alma Morris, Camdenton 
Rondal Fisher, Campbell
Tina Fisher, Campbell
Mohammad Abu-Khudeir, Cape Girardeau
Elizabeth Grimes, Cape Girardeau
Kirankumar Patel, Cape Girardeau 
Michael Sprenger, Cape Girardeau 
Carolyn Schartlmuller, Cardwell
Steve McKenzie, Carl Junction 
Angela Wilson, Carl Junction 
Brandy Corum, Carthage
Patricia Evans, Carthage 
Edgar Sisseck, Carthage 
Judith Wells, Carthage 
Tammy Fortune, Cedar Hill 
Nancy Wille, Cedar Hill
Charles Clark, Centralia 
Jeanie Davidson, Centralia 
George Johnson, Charleston 
Lon Niederklopfer, Cherokee Village, Ark.
Douglas Stevenson, Chesterfield 
Berrian Brashears, Clarksville, Ark.
Lisa Woodall, Clarkton 
Pat Vanhoozier, Cleveland 
Lyndon Boden, Clever 
Barbara Irwin, Clinton
Carol Porter, Clinton 
Curtis Harms, Cole Camp
Bhakta Bhikhubhai, Columbia 
Samuel Calvert, Columbia
Donna Lampe, Columbia 
Douglas Montgomery, Columbia
Constance Pike, Columbia 
Thelma Rankin, Columbia 
Roberta O’Connell, Conception Junction
Robert Beard Jr., Corder 
Larry Stone, Cosby 
Mary Sain, Crawfordsville, Ark.
Amanda Iglesias, Crystal City 
Martina Eidson, Cuba 
Patricia Denison, Deepwater
Lisa Jarvis, De Soto 
Sherley Chamberlain, Dexter
Gerald McClintock, Dexter 
Ronald Reppy, Dittmer 
Donna Basden, Dixon 
Willard Dale, Doniphan 
Ashley Ross, Doniphan
Rena Ruminer, Doniphan
Wilbert Ridley, Dyersburg, Tenn.
Tammy Byassee, East Prairie 
Perry Hutcheson, East Prairie
Roy Russell, East Prairie 
Jewell Burns, Edwards 
Shyla Lane, Edwards 
Charlyn Mackey, Edwards
Sara Edrington, Edwardsville, Kan.
Stephen Rogers, Eldon 
Erma Vernon, Eldon
Amy Massie, Ellington 
Jacob Worley, Ellsinore 
Agnes Hanson, Elsberry 
Tracy Holland, Elsberry 
Katherine Risby, Elsberry 
Cheryl Atha, Ethel 
Larry Kessler, Excello 
Geneal Munnerlyn, Fairdealing 
Alan Hull, Farmington
Maurice Bentley, Fayette
Nancy Hyslip, Fayetteville, Ark.
Barney Boyland, Fenton 
Wesley Brown Jr., Fenton
Penny Burnopp, Fenton 
Kelly Gage, Fenton
Joseph Hart, Fenton 
Francis Olinger, Fenton
Arthur Stepputat, Fenton
Kevin Sullivan, Fenton
Daniel Sides, Festus
Linda Boelhauf, Florissant
William Brown, Florissant 
David Bruck, Florissant
James Caldwell, Florissant
Mustafa Hamed, Florissant
Barbara Jackson, Florissant
James Kilcullin, Florissant
Jaleesa Snow, Florissant 
Gloria Snulligan, Florissant 
James Reis, Forsyth
Matthew Adams, Fredericktown
Lester Draper, Fremont
Robert Stevener, French Village
Sherry Bishop, Fulton
Jackie Carpenter, Fulton
Cindy Potter, Gainesville
Mary Miller, Galena
William Stahl, Galena
Leta Tindle, Galena
Deborah Werner, Galena
Daune Burgard, Gatewood 
William Claussen, Gladstone
Ruth Parker, Gordonville 
Bhupinder Kaur, Grain Valley 
Ben Richardson, Grain Valley 
Linda Reynolds, Grandview 
Anthony Spilker, Grandview 
Ray Vance, Grandview
Geraldine Gavlick, Granite City, Ill.
Cyndi Rush, Gravois Mills 
Darlene Zwanzig, Gravois Mills 
Deana Craig, Green Ridge 
Hazel Jennings, Hallsville 
Cassie Barrett, Hamburg, Iowa
David Barbee Sr., Hannibal 
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal
David Freeman, Hannibal 
Lynn Johnston, Hannibal
Nathan Powell, Hannibal 
Larry Ranabargar, Hannibal 
Nancy Walker, Hannibal 
Scott Williams, Hannibal
Sarah Lemmer, Harrisonville 
Austin Brown, Harviell
Hetal Patel, Hawk Point 
Benny Thomas, Hayti 
Mary Thomas, Haywood City 
Tina McCollum, Hazelwood 
Terry Williams, Hazelwood 
Katherine Helms, Herculaneum 
Britt Hart, Hermann 
Sharon Burger, Hermitage
John Hamilton, Hermitage 
Connie Truelove, Hermitage 
George McNeal, High Ridge 
Darlene Snider, High Ridge 
Larry Brooks, Highlandville
Terry Griggs, Hillsboro 
Samuel Maddux, Holden 
Beverly Rhodes, Holden 
John Walkington, Hollister 
Jean Pease, Holt
Phill Lawter, Holt
Brenda Curry, Holts Summit
Sandy Mitchell, Houston 
Shellie Stenger, Houston 
Curtis Still, Huntsville 
Stephanie Shetler, Iberia 
Sherry Summers, Imperial 
Nina Sutton, Imperial 
Nicholas Coram, Independence 
Chet Franke, Independence
Michael Kline, Independence 
Nestor Middlebrooks, Independence 
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence 
Denise Pearce, Independence
Mary Pence, Independence
Charles Purl, Independence 
Clarence Roberts, Independence 
W. Sloat Sr., Independence 
Eddie Taula, Independence 
Amy Ramsey, Jackson 
Ana Robison, Jackson 
Joe Burkholder, Jamesport
Richard Asbell, Jasper
Larry Beck, Jefferson City 
Albert Erhart, Jefferson City
Michael Haaf, Jefferson City 
David Lamb, Jefferson City 
Jeremy Scheve, Jefferson City 
Ryan Smith, Jefferson City
April Thornsberry, Jefferson City 
Leon Smith, Jennings
Edith Edings, Jonesboro, Ark.
Allen Shoemaker, Jonesboro, Ark.
Shelley Vaccaro, Jonesburg
Dixie Campbell, Joplin 
Guy Lamoureaux, Joplin 
Billy Reynolds, Joplin 
Diane Riley, Joplin 
Richard Stone Jr., Joplin 
Sherry Leach, Kaiser
John Zeller, Kaiser 
Roberta Butler, Kansas City (64127)
Terri Cole, Kansas City (64118)
Prince Conley, Kansas City (64130)
Lucille Crane, Kansas City (64134)
Kevin Dooley, Kansas City (64111)
Nyree Falkner, Kansas City (64129)
Cameron Gilkey, Kansas City (64138)
J. Harrigan, Kansas City (64153)
David Jamison, Kansas City (64138)
Paulette Johnson, Kansas City (64114)
Juanita Kemp, Kansas City (64127)
Blake Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Tammy Meyer, Kansas City (64138)
Paul Millbank, Kansas City (64155)
Scott Miller, Kansas City (64163)
B. Nolan, Kansas City (64114)
Karen Pruitt, Kansas City (64117)
Mahfuzur Rahman, Kansas City (64133)
Diane Rowell, Kansas City (64119)
Chris Rues, Kansas City (64145)
Tanda Satchell, Kansas City (64118)
Mark Southerland, Kansas City (64108)
Mike Stevens, Kansas City (64153)
Donald Stobbe, Kansas City (64127)
Patrick Taylor, Kansas City (64118)
Travis Vanover, Kansas City (64118)
Jay Waller, Kansas City (64154)
David White, Kansas City (64127)
Angel Campos, Kansas City, Kan.
Refik Hamidovic, Kansas City, Kan.
Janelle Jones, Kearney
Eugene Owen, Kempner, Texas
Jacqueline White, Kennett 
Wanda Reed, Kirbyville 
Erich Saake, Kirkwood
Forest Onstott, Lamar 
Julie Wesson, LaMonte 
Barbara Hudson, LaMonte 
Tommy Kammerich, LaMonte 
Shelli Noblet, Lawson 
Melba Bridgeman, Leadwood 
Claudene Ickard, Leavenworth, Kan.
Kimberly Accurso, Leawood, Kan.
Robert Doublin, Lebanon 
Greta Patten, Lebanon 
Virginia Coomarasingham, Lee’s Summit 
Channing Meeks, Lee’s Summit 
Colleen Oberhelman, Lee’s Summit 
William Parsons, Lee’s Summit 
Don Pham, Lee’s Summit
Harley Sweeney, Lee’s Summit 
Patrick Wiese, Lee’s Summit 
D. Wilkinson, Lee’s Summit 
James Harris, Leeton
Robert Perrigo, Leonard 
Janice Dothage, Lexington 
Faun Jackson Jr., Licking 
Sabrina Leckbee, Lincoln 
Amanda Branson, Linn 
Joe Knoedl, Little Rock, Ark.
Samuel Hicks, Livonia 
Tina Rubemeyer, Louisiana
Jerome Ehrhard, Manchester
Jane Lazier, Manchester
Gene Fields, Manila, Ark.
Danny Franks, Marmaduke, Ark.
Joe Larkins, Marmaduke, Ark.
Billy Cantrell, Marshfield 
Roger Cooper, Marshfield
Joyce Ivy, Marshfield
Mary Letterman, Marshfield 
Rachel Patty, Marshfield 
Penny Justice, Marthasville
Fred Bradley, Maryland Heights
Richard Piel, Maryland Heights
Robert Moore, Mason, Ill.
Paul Smith, Maysville
Michael Gamet, Mexico 
Connie Yount, Mindenmines 
Bethany Blessing, Mineral Point 
James Conway, Mineral Point
Louann Pettey, Mission, Kan.
Kathy Blandford, Moberly 
David Stahlschmidt, Moberly
Dale Labuary, Monroe City 
Angela Whyte, Montgomery City
Debra Peterson, Moscow Mills
Janet Roberson, Mounds, Ill.
Amanda Moellering, Mt. Vernon
Georgina Reyelts, Mt. Vernon 
Andrea Ice, Mountain Grove 
Richard Mihaly, Mountain Home, Ark.
Norma Reese, Mountain View 
Daryl Wright, N. Kansas City 
John Zuvela, Naches, Wash.
April Hill, Neelyville 
Fayette Wallace, Neelyville 
Fay Keller, Nelson 
Jacqueline Fahnestock, Neosho 
Debra Metcalf, Nevada
Clarence Newby, Nevada 
Larry Scism, Nevada 
Gerald Spencer, Nevada 
Lovelle Welch, Nevada 
Dwight Jinson, New Bloomfield 
Thomas Parker, New Bloomfield 
Donald Worley, New Florence 
Debbie Leaming, Newkirk, Okla.
Lou Davis, Nixa 
Catherine Black, Norwood 
Lois Moore, Oak Grove 
Timothy Sergent, Oakville 
Clarence Curtis, O’Fallon 
Martin Carrera, O’Fallon 
Jason Cors, O’Fallon 
Robert Dussold, O’Fallon 
Stephanie McClure, O’Fallon 
Michael Johnson, Olathe, Kan.
Patrick O’Hare, Olathe, Kan.
Sherman Galardo Jr., Oronogo 
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach
Marigene Popowchak, Osage Beach
Brenda Abshier, Overland
Kenya Sally, Overland
Christine Stuart, Overland
Sharon Foshe, Pacific 
Jill Graham, Pacific 
David Short, Pacific
Jeffrey Branch, Paragould, Ark.
Tom Burke, Paragould, Ark.
Jason Gaines, Paragould, Ark.
Kathie Morton, Paragould, Ark.
Tonya Wray, Paragould, Ark.
Janice Carman, Paris 
Rhonda Herron, Paris 
Dickie Bales, Park Hills 
Carl Hedrick, Park Hills
George Robbins, Park Hills 
Dallas Etris, Pea Ridge, Ark.
Fred Mitchell, Peoria, Ill.
Donna Coomes, Perry 
Dana Adams, Perryville 
Allison Kearnes, Perryville
Alan Aardal, Pevely
Paul Lyle, Pittsburg, Kan.
Kathryn Guthier, Platte City 
Rena Beach, Pleasant Hill 
Rebecca Dunivan, Polo 
Shane Bridgewater, Poplar Bluff 
Marilyn DeStefano, Poplar Bluff 
Delilia Dow, Poplar Bluff 
Patrick Edington, Poplar Bluff
Melissa Foust, Poplar Bluff 
Billy Milton, Poplar Bluff 
Dennis Worley, Poplar Bluff 
Willie Clark, Portageville 
Willis Breshears, Preston 
Janet Eaton, Quincy, Ill.
Phyllis Hardy, Quincy, Ill.
Suzetta Leutert, Qulin 
Evelyn Groves, Ravenden Springs, Ark.
Megan Thomas, Raymondville 
Deborah Fitzgerald, Raytown 
Debi Myer, Raytown
Edward Grau, Red Bud, Ill.
David Thiele, Reeds Spring 
Lorraine Short, Republic 
Kenneth Berry, Rich Hill 
Joyce Dabney, Richland
Shirley Odell, Richmond 
Thomas Allhoff, Rock Hill
Ricky Robinson Jr., Rogers, Ark.
Charles Zemke, Rogers, Ark.
Diane Brown, Rolla 
Gregory Doss, Rolla 
Cynthia Giesler, Rolla
Bob Holder, Rolla 
Bryan Maddox, Rolla 
Mark McCallops, Rolla 
James Headrick, Salem 
Floyd Johnston, Salem 
Paul Buso, Sedalia 
Vicki Cain, Sedalia 
Billy Casto, Sedalia
Delores Lee, Sedalia 
Thomas Otten, Sedalia 
Peggy Young, Seligman 
Melody Buck, Shelbina 
Raymond Bentley, Shelbyville 
Randy Shores, Shelbyville 
Billy Strange, Shelbyville 
Gary Atchley, Sikeston 
Sharon Bonner, Sikeston
Jimmie Russell, Sikeston 
Dan Rhodes, Silex
Cathi Christopher, Springfield 
Renita Clere, Springfield
Mary Cloud, Springfield
Larry Coatney, Springfield 
Lisa Ege, Springfield 
William Giger, Springfield 
Jane Hewitt, Springfield 
Brett Houghton, Springfield 
Ronald Hunter, Springfield 
Kenneth Lawson, Springfield 
Mark Lee, Springfield
B. Marsh, Springfield
Gary Myers, Springfield 
Floyd Nelson, Springfield 
Hoang Nguyen, Springfield
Bud Parks, Springfield 
Derenda Rosier, Springfield 
Michael Vanderpool, Springfield 
Dale Wait, Springfield 
Patricia Wallen, Springfield 
Lucille Watkins, Springfield 
Greg Wiley, Springfield 
Joetta Williams, Springfield 
Roger Yost, Squires
Frank Howard, St. Ann 
Susan Blakeney, St. Charles 
Leann Foley, St. Charles 
Marceline Garrison, St. Charles 
Carolyn Harper, St. Charles 
Donald Hedrick, St. Charles 
David Johnson, St. Charles
Yvonne Mace, St. Charles
Steven Nelson, St. Charles 
Robert Pfoutz, St. Charles 
James Smith, St. Charles 
James Sparks, St. Charles 
Ruth Thurman, St. Charles 
Susan Tubbesing, St. Charles 
Edward Presley, St. Clair
Julia Bradford, St. Joseph 
Lucille Harper, St. Joseph 
K. Iqbal, St. Joseph 
Jenny Odell, St. Joseph 
Stephen Young, St. Joseph 
Cynthia Arteaga, St. Louis (63109)
Michael Avery, St. Louis (63123)
Jeffrey Boyce, St. Louis (63118)
Diane Brussel, St. Louis (63123)
Lewis Clark, St. Louis (63112)
Glenn Cohnes, St. Louis (63130)
Pecola Connelly, St. Louis (63134)
Samba Diallo, St. Louis (63130)
Donald Eschelbach, St. Louis (63129)
David Finley, St. Louis (63110)
Ella Fuller, St. Louis (63121)
Theresa Gibbons, St. Louis (63134)
Kevin Hale, St. Louis (63129)
David Hardge, St. Louis (63115)
Anthony Harris, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Harte, St. Louis (63118)
Nihad Hodalovic, St. Louis (63123)
Ovidiu Joitescu, St. Louis (63116)
Rayell Jones, St. Louis (63135)
Robin Jones, St. Louis (63139)
Abebe Kajela, St. Louis (63108)
Lamandris Kincade, St. Louis (63136) 
Xerxes King, St. Louis (63114)
Joann Krygiel, St. Louis (63120)
Marty Lampe, St. Louis (63117)
Stephenia Lewis, St. Louis (63130)
Angelique Lichtenberg, St. Louis (63116)
William Logan, St. Louis (63115)
Michael Mahon, St. Louis (63131)
Janet Marshall, St. Louis (63121)
Pierre Mason, St. Louis (63121)
Fred McCoo, St. Louis (63110)
Evelyn McKinney, St. Louis (63130)
Abebe Mesele, St. Louis (63146)
Denis Meskovic, St. Louis (63109)
Michael Migneco, St. Louis (63129)
Georgia Miller, St. Louis (63125)
Patricia Morris, St. Louis (63121)
Donnie Paige, St. Louis (63112)
James Pashia, St. Louis (63116)
Joey Piotrowski, St. Louis (63125)
Patrice Pope, St. Louis (63136)
Lynn Ray, St. Louis (63134)
Donald Riney, St. Louis (63147)
Brian Rupp, St. Louis (63139)
Lerma Shatun, St. Louis (63134)
Senad Silahic, St. Louis (63125)
William Smith, St. Louis (63129)
Jearlean Snowden, St. Louis (63130)
Patrick Staley, St. Louis (63111)
Rodney Standard, St. Louis (63133)
Nenad Svrakic, St. Louis (63117)
Ida Tatum, St. Louis (63136)
Brenda Taylor, St. Louis (63112)
Thomas Texier, St. Louis (63125)
Josephine Walkenhorst, St. Louis (63136)
Charlene Webb, St. Louis (63139)
Annette Whitfield, St. Louis (63107)
Ledoff Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Jeremy Helmholtz, St. Peters 
Nikita Mason, St. Peters
James Rose, St. Peters 
Richard Elliot, St. James 
Edward Simpson, St. James 
Barbara Wilson, St. James 
James Gatson, St. Robert 
Virginia Blythe, Ste. Genevieve 
Lionel Feeney, Ste. Genevieve 
John Marty Jr., Steedman 
Misty Dildine, Steelville 
Steven Woody, Stotts City 
Ruth Britt, Stover 
Greg Akers, Sugar Creek 
Tina McGee, Sugar Creek 
Robert Milstead, Summit, Ark.
Cynthia Cartwright, Sunrise Beach 
Mathias Wersching, Sunrise Beach 
John Matteson, Tipton 
David Simmons, Tipton
Gregory Dougherty, Treasure Island, Fla.
Zaneta Moses, Troy 
Steven Yardley, Troy 
Ronald Roellig, Union
Connie Wheat, Union 
Ernesto Escontrias, Valley Park 
Johnnie McCabe Jr., Valley Park 
Lesley Gregory, Vanduser 
Clifford Nickell, Vanzant 
Joy Barsotti, Verona 
Mildred Hess, Versailles
Ramona Howell, Viola, Ark.
Sandra Adams, Wappapello 
Lisa Boling, Warrensburg
Christine Reever, Warrensburg
Boyd Stevenson, Warrensburg 
Lloyd Durham, Warsaw 
Chad Gregory, Warsaw 
Jason Shrum, Washburn
John Anglin, Washington 
Christine Kelley, Washington 
Jim Schwaller, Washington
Robert White, Washington 
Helen Lane, Waterloo, Ill.
Curtis Adams, Waverly, Ohio
Esther Gottowski, Waynesville 
Whitney James, Waynesville 
Debra Valentin, Waynesville 
Richard Hager Jr., Webb City 
Diptiben Patel, Wentzville 
William Schepker, Wentzville 
Lisa Smith, Wentzville 
Rosa Anderson, West Plains
Carole Brown, West Plains 
Billy Childress, West Plains 
Robert Girdley, West Plains
Thomas Stephens, West Plains 
Irene Schaben, Westphalia 
Gregory Maynard, Wheatland 
Lex Taylor, Wheatland
David Gates, Wildomar, Calif.
George Hughes, Willard 
Brian Mayer, Winfield 
Leonard Wells, Withee, Wis.

*News releases are available.





Follow Us On