News

September 9, 2008

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $5.2 Million In Prizes

More than $5.2 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during August.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.  Winners of $1,000 or more in August include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
 
$10,000 Powerball winners:
William Jones, Harrisburg
Larry Williams, Imperial
*Melanie Lombardo, Lees Summit (used Power Play to win $40,000)
Shana Carr, Olathe, Kan.,
William Dillman, Ozark (used Power Play to win $20,000)
Justin Sharbono, Rayville, La.
Donald Melius, St. Charles
Cynthia Trout, St. Charles
Peter Grafft, St. Louis (63111)
Donald Sirclum, Steelville
Craig Cox, Sullivan
Allen Place, Thompson, Iowa (used Power Play to win $40,000)
Eddie Simons, Warsaw
Robert Reed, Washington 

Lotto winners:
Charles Fry, Billings, $1,010 
*Lisa and Phillip Bequette, De Soto, $1,500,000 cash ($2.45 million jackpot)
Sharon Marsh, Fenton, $1,010 
Frank Otto, Grain Valley, $1,476 
Christopher Cain, Kansas City (64152), $9,475
James Snyder, Keller, Tex., $1,010
Wayne Clinesmith, Platte City, $1,010 
Stan Kriete, Portland, $1,010 
George Quinn, Salisbury, $1,010 
Linda Snyder, Shrewsbury, $1,010 

SHOW ME 5 Paydown winners:
James Thornton, Branson, $1,529
Celeste Wilkins, Florissant, $3,000
*Ernest Ford, Kansas City (64134), $70,422.54
Kenneth Wilson, Maysville, $3,750
Bruce Fowler, Springfield, $2,250
Odelle Small, St. Louis (63113), $1,554
David Smith, St. Louis (63116), $1,500

Pick 4 winners:
Katina McGuire, Ballwin, $3,500
Rayford Cummings, Belleville, Ill., $2,000
Tarra Snyder, Bismarck, $3,000
William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ariz., $3,125
Lennies McFerren Sr., Cairo, Ill., $2,250
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Minerva Walker, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
William Bingham, Centerville, $7,000
Kenneth Nelson, Chesterfield, $3,250
David Vance, De Soto, $3,125
Diana Rogge, Dixon, $3,250
Joyce Quinn, Ferguson, $3,125
Albert Austin Sr., Florissant, $3,000
Demond Cherry, Florissant, $3,250
Gerald Cobbs, Florissant, $3,250
Matthew Elliott, Florissant, $3,250
Willie Gillespie, Florissant, $24,500
Sibyl Johnson, Florissant, $3,750
Charles Lu, Florissant, $4,000
William Powell, Florissant, $3,250
David Sanderson, Fulton, $1,500
Mike Boutwell, Hannibal, $3,125
Tina McCollum, Hazelwood, $3,125
Dwane Trevino, Hermann, $3,125
John Williams, Huntsville, $3,000
Elahandrea Smith, Jefferson City, $6,250
Evelyn Ward, Jefferson City, $3,000
Robert Haire, Jennings, $3,125
Joe Davis, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Ladell Garlington, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
John Kramer, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Frank Livia, Kansas City (64157), $6,000
Sylvester Morris, Kansas City (64134), $1,500
Clarence Stewart, Kansas City (64127), $6,500
Kilumb Washington, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
Stephen Bollin, Kansas City, Kan., $1,000
Kenneth Taylor, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
Pat Beggs, Kennett, $3,000
Monic Stanford, Lilbourn, $3,250
Linda Roma-Daskal, Maryland Heights, $3,000
Willie Victory, Maryland Heights, $3,000
Eric Richardson, New Madrid, $3,125
Maurice Rackley, Olivette, $4,500
Ann Henry, Overland, $6,000
Teresa Walker, Portageville, $3,125
Ken Bailey, Raymore, $3,000
Ballary Branstetter, Springfield, $6,000
Roxanne Kruszynski, St. Ann, $3,125
Sandra Reed, St. Ann, $3,125
Celestine Owens, St. Charles, $3,125
Graylin Alston, St. Louis (63112), $22,750
James Atkins, St. Louis (63104), $6,375
Carol Bakula, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Faye Bates, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Julia Blackmon, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Donnell Boyd, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Darius Brown, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Elizabeth Daago, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Dora Farrell, St. Louis (62204), $3,125
Venita Fields, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
William Gaddy, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Shenetta Gardner, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Miko Graham, St. Louis (63104), $1,000
Christy Hamilton, St. Louis (63107), $2,250
Duerell Harley, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Helen Harris, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Mark Jones, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Tiffany Jones, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Nicklous Leonard, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Kuan Ching Ly, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Kathy Mathes, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Gary McElroy, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Fernando Mendez, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Sherrell Mitchell, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Patricia Montgomery, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Nadine Nunn, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Barbara Pasley, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Evelyn Ransome, St. Louis (63112), $64,250
Andre Robertson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Sherry Ross, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Walsingham Russell, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Alan Sevier, St. Louis (63031), $3,250
Shelia Sims, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Evette Smith, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
James Stevens, St. Louis (63123), $1,000
Minh Thai, St. Louis (63118), $4,500
Blanche Woods, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Ruby Woods, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Robert Brummett, St. Peters, $12,000
Curties Tolliver, St. Peters, $3,000
Patricia Bates, St. James, $6,250
Edward Simpson, St. James, $3,125
Carl Young, Tipton, $12,500
Mabel Ellis, Troy, $4,500
Elmer Strathaus, Union, $1,000
Gladys Cason, University City, $3,000
Valarie McGee, University City, $3,250
Gerald Norton, Warsaw, $3,250
Thuc Huynh, Washington, $3,250
Deborah Schmidt, Wentzville, $3,125
Stacy Votaw, Wright City, $3,125
   
Pick 3 winners:

Shawn Estes, Arnold, $1,600
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau, $1,400
William Crum, Columbia, $1,500
Nora Spearman, Kansas City (64126), $1,200
Elmer Wilford, Kansas City (64119), $1,600
Deborah Mitchell, St. Louis (63141), $1,200
Michael Palmer, St. Louis (63138), $1,400
Clarice Twitty, St. Louis (63118), $1,200

Club Keno winners:
Dorothy Fredlund, Arnold, $1,800
M. Tekampe, Belton, $14,210
Danny Gant, Bonne Terre, $1,804
Justin Kilmer, California, $15,255
Dennis Hemenway, Clinton, $2,098
Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $1,813
Judith Harris, Cole Camp, $1,002
Robert Mellor, De Soto, $1,011
Donna Johnston, Excelsior Springs, $2,040
Sue Whaley, Farmington, $1,300
Robert Gillispie, Flemington, $1,520
Lindee Green, Grandview, $6,201
Jeff Resinger, Greenwood, $1,500
Jennifer McCarthy, Half Way, $1,100
George Hattery, Halltown, $1,002
Virginia Alexander, Hillsboro, $3,656
James Griffin, Independence, $7,650
Gerald Howe, Independence, $1,303
Patty Summers, Independence, $1,198
Carol Wooten, Jackson, $6,727
Victor Irvin, Jefferson City, $1,274
James Carr, Kansas City (64128), $1,802
Alan Linder, Kansas City (64118), $5,760
Chaurita Sherron, Kansas City (64134), $1,510
Gerald Carter Sr., Kansas City, Kan., $54,090
Renee Bergevin, Kimberling City, $4,487
Gerald Lawler, Liberty, $1,500
Sherry Rector, Licking, $1,810
Thomas Wentworth, Memphis, $1,000
Roberta Zuroweste, Mexico, $1,802
James Carter, Mound City, Kan., $54,090
Jonathan Hovanessian, O’Fallon, $2,200
Clinton Klinge, Raymore, $1,300
John Stallbories, Raymore, $1,200
John Price, Salem, $3,865
Robert Wilhite, Sedalia, $1,811
Amanda Butler, Spavinaw, Okla., $3,709
Kip Buettner, St. Charles, $1,800
Tammy Lawson, St. Joseph, $3,896
Laura Cantoni, St. Louis (63122), $1,114
Margaret Dorsey, St. Louis (63136), $1,300
Nancy Liese, St. Louis (63103), $1,510
Jeffrey Lipa, St. Louis (63129), $16,268
Richard Mayes, St. Louis (63134), $1,807
Martin Megl, St. Louis (63123), $2,028
Thomas Morley, St. Louis (63129), $1,156
Diane Stiehl, St. Louis (63125), $1,283
Michael Crowley, St. Robert, $5,288
Michael Boyle, Stockton, $1,806
James Portwood, Sunrise Beach, $1,100
Jerry Farmer, Taneyville, $1,310
Mary Egan, Troy, Ill., $1,054
Antonin Bohac, Viburnum, $1,804
Joseph Leykam, Washington, $1,305
Kenneth O’Thomure, Washington, $1,647
Lesha Wilkinson, Wentzville, $1,505
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $2,490

$250,000 Scratchers winners:

*Nicole Kilgore, De Soto

$100,000 Scratchers winner:
*Phillip Lynn, Farmington

$77,000 Scratchers winner:

*James Rogers, Salisbury

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Sandra Shomaker, De Soto
Gary Clark, Walker

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
*Antoinette Sandoval, Jefferson City
Michelle Boatright, Pevely
Joann McCloud, Shell Knob

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Jeffrey Giesick, Billings
Phyllis Lamb, Caulfield
Linda Brown, De Soto
Michael Miller, Lake St. Louis
Kimberly Meyers, Louisiana
Don Heavin, Republic
Katherine Wilson, Springfield
Jennifer Rebardie, West Plains

$24,000 Scratchers winners:
John Stinson, Grandview
Anthony Shanks, St. Louis (63118)

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Johnny Mahone, Kansas City (64124)
Max Kindred, Marshall
Patricia Bahr, Mexico
Christopher Thompson, Odessa
Manjeet Bhangu, St. Louis
*Malena Hinten, Wellsville

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Eva Patrick, Arnold
Shannon Dean Bogart, Crane
Stephen Rahm, Dexter 
John Vessey, El Dorado Springs
Del Heck, Eureka Springs, Ark.
Thomas Steitz, Fenton
Alyssa Brown, Grandview
Roger Smith, Grandview
Donald Graul, Imperial
*Cortez Smith Sr., Jefferson City
Frank Battaglia, Kansas City (64123)
David Henry, Lee’s Summit
Alexander Stavropoulos, Liberty
Michelle Adams, Nixa
Beverly Devine, N. Kansas City (64116)
Lonnie Sinning, Norwood
Martin Carrera, O’Fallon
Robert Gatewood, Pevely
Pervin Hawk, Reeds Spring
*Joyce Dotson, Sedalia
Jeffrey Ray, Springfield
Amy Wilkinson, St. Ann
Deborah Declue, St. Clair
Kevin Hale, St. Louis (63129)
William Gerst, St. Peters
Michael Zerr, Unionville
Bobbie Joyce, West Plains

$6,000 Scratchers winner:
Lavon Wyrick, Warsaw

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Carol Luellen, Anderson
Darriel Herdliska, Belton
Billy Baker, Bernie
Gerald Stump, Canton
Sara Hutchison, Columbia
Kaileb Armbruster, De Soto
Diana Mayfield, Drexel
Terry Mayfield, Drexel
Lisabeth Weitz, Galena 
Cathy Witt, Hawk Point
Natalie Pott, Imperial
Donna Hart, Jonesburg
Josephine Jefferson, Kansas City (64128)
Jenni Linn, Kansas City (64131)
Mary Stith, Kingdom City
David Fitzgerald, Middlebrook
Gloria Creech, Moscow Mills
Bobby Haynes, Mountain View 
Tonya Lang, Oakville
Gary Johnson, O’Fallon
Kevin Morris, O’Fallon
Charlotte Chunn, Savannah
Phillip Chunn, Savannah
Ryan Galliher, Sedalia
Candice Marino, Springfield
Jaime Portney, St. Charles
Tai-Mella Dennis, St. Louis (63112)
Christopher Douglas, St. Louis (63137)
Fred Ferguson, St. Louis (63111)
Jamie Jackson, St. Louis (63109)
Beth Oakes, St. Louis (63132)
Natalie Scott, St. Louis (63106)
Dale Schowe, Warrenton 

$4,000 Scratchers winner:

John Gaertner, Fenton 

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Chris Reda, Springfield
Delores Teague, St. Louis (63115)
Kenneth Bell, Wentzville

$2,400 Scratchers winner:
Sherri Harris, Wentzville

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Sandra Williams, Alton
Vilkesh Patel, Arnold
Billy Declue, Cadet
Dovie Edwards, Cherry Valley, Ark.
Darlene Coble, Everton
Junior Barber, Fredericktown
William Ward, Fulton
Wayne Seehausen, Jerseyville, Ill.
Melissa Zinn, Lanagan
David Hooshangian, Prairie Village, Kan.
Richard Brown, Princeton
Ray Collins, Seymour
Harley Mickelson, Springfield
Vicki Wood, Springfield
Rashard Lovelace, St. Louis (63113)
K. Iqbal, St. Joseph
David Johnson, Union
George Rickerson, Waynesville

$1,500 Scratchers winner:
Michael McCummiskey, Cedar Hill
Missouri Lottery News Release, Page 5

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Jackie Payne Jr., Advance
Robert Fortman, Affton
Terri Dixon, Alton
Teresa Smither, Amazonia
Debora Haddock, Anderson
Micca Cole, Archie
Christopher Boyd, Arnold
Michael Boyd, Arnold
John Boyer, Arnold
Terri Doll, Arnold
Lawrence Kammien, Arnold
Arthur Patrick, Arnold
Brian Woolford, Arnold
Patricia Rodery, Aurora
Michelle Fort, Auxvasse
Michael Hooks, Auxvasse
Charles Newland, Auxvasse
Mark Belpulsi, Ballwin
Patti Gidia-Fischer, Ballwin
Barbara Jung, Ballwin
Dona Coleman, Bates City
Jennifer Vannice, Battlefield
Jerry Hulme, Bella Vista, Ark.
Kathryn Lucas, Bella Vista, Ark.
Marcia Amrine, Belton
Juan Beltran, Belton
Myron Brown, Belton
Julia Clark, Belton
Otis Kirby, Belton
Margarito Chavez, Belton
Darryl Westrich, Benton
George Vanderhook, Benton City
John Klinker, Bentonville, Ark.
Tony Chumbley, Berkeley
Moses Ellis, Berkeley
Michael Matney, Bernie
Ruth Noonan, Bertrand
Cheryl Hagler, Billings
Dorothy Maserang, Bismarck
Gary Wells, Bland
Joel Wiseman, Bland
Randy Sadler, Bloomfield
Robert Schwent, Bloomsdale
Charles Abernathy, Blue Springs
Ramiro Chavez, Blue Springs
Christopher De La Garza, Blue Springs
Dixie Flynn, Blue Springs
Vivki Powers, Blue Springs
Randall Ross, Blue Springs
David Jackson, Blytheville, Ark.
Zenaida Cook, Bolivar
Jeff Davenport, Bolivar
Leasa Lightfoot, Bolivar
Charles Murdick, Bonne Terre
David Rickman, Bonne Terre
Carol Allphin, Boonville
Don Burnett, Boonville
Carole Dean, Bourbon
John Forsyth, Branson
Zach Golden, Branson
Charles Reed, Bridgeton
Don Schlogl, Bridgeton
Allen Corder, Brighton
Edward Tomlinson, Brookfield
John Carter, Brookline Station
Lloyd Snider, Broseley
James Fahey, Bryant, Ark.
David Cook, Buffalo
Debra Bone, Cadet
Donald Bourbon, Cadet
Bernard Coleman, Cadet
Elliott Courtway, Cadet
Robert Farmer, Cahokia, Ill.
Jennifer Kiesling, California
Randall Turner, Camden Point
Clifford Ruff, Camdenton
Richard Morris, Cape Girardeau 
Bonnie Ramsey, Cape Girardeau 
David Ray, Cape Girardeau
James Smith Jr., Carl Junction 
Donald Sibley, Carrollton
Debra Folks, Carthage
Diana Welch, Caruthersville
Terri Brenner, Chesterfield
Lois Cartun, Chesterfield
Alicia Mason, Chillicothe
Paul McFarland, Clarksville, Ark.
Lisa Woodall, Clarkton
Scott McCollum, Clinton
Richard Mertz, Clinton
Michael Anderson, Columbia
Samuel Calvert, Columbia
Dennis Cash, Columbia
Bill Heater, Columbia
Myra Heath, Columbia
Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia
Jean Molano, Columbia
Regina Stuart, Columbia
Joyce Wellman, Columbia
Emily Wrisley, Columbia
Eric Smith, Commerce, Ga.
Roberta Wodinowich, Couch 
Lisa Hughes, Cuba
Robert Neuls, Cuba 
Jessica Talamante, Cuba 
John Duffer, Decatur, Ill.
Kenna Clements, Deerfield
Anita Billings, Defiance
James Brown Sr., Dellwood
John Portell, Desloge 
Leonard Brinley, De Soto
Sharon Hillman, De Soto
Robert Storie, De Soto 
David Burnett, Dixon
Fred Maxwell, Doniphan
Mona Scallion, Doniphan
Kelli Coggins, Dover
Patricia Scott, Drexel 
Heather Seuferling, Drexel 
John Trotter, Duenweg 
John Stringer, Eagle Rock 
Jacqueline Waller, Eagle Rock
Shannon Rauh, East Carondelet, Ill.
Tammy Byassee, East Prairie
Christopher Ebert, East Prairie 
Donald Hall, Edgar Springs
Eldon Burns, Edwards 
Sharon Gardner, El Dorado Springs
Eleanor Csolak, Eldon 
Vincent Vanderfeltz, Eugene
Tony Gross, Eureka
Kelly Nantz, Eureka
Kyle Rainey, Eureka 
Chris Stauffer, Eureka
Jonathan Davis, Excelsior Springs
Donald Mayse, Excelsior Springs
Richard McCord, Excelsior Springs
Aaron Williams, Excelsior Springs
Bobby Hilburn, Fair Grove
Mark Griffith, Farmersville, Ill.
Tammy Cashion, Farmington
Randy Detring, Farmington
Richard Ward, Farmington
Wesley Watkins, Farmington 
Mona Ptomey, Faucett
Constance Crouch, Fenton 
Kevin McKee, Fenton
Kevin Sullivan, Fenton
Michael Salant, Ferguson
Darla Eifert, Festus 
Sharon Smith, Festus
Patricia Hood, Fisk
Eric Atley, Florissant
James O’Caldwell, Florissant
Ray Hamilton, Florissant
Georgia Hays, Florissant 
Carl Haywood Jr., Florissant
Connie Kraus, Florissant 
Charlene Lanfersieck, Florissant
Patricia Vault, Florissant 
Pamela Williams, Florissant
Alice Matyiko, Foristell
Brenda Pflughoeft, Forsyth 
Keith Stalnaker, Fort Leonard Wood
Timothy Morrell, Freeburg, Ill.
Brenda Martin, Fulton 
Cinda Martin, Fulton 
Mary Matteson, Fulton 
Justin Sapp, Fulton
William Stange, Furber
Gregory Peterson, Galena
Pam Sifers, Gallatin
Eric Roberts, Garden City
Juan Martinez, Garden City, Kan.
Thao Xiong, Gentry, Ark.
Donald Calvert, Gideon
Darrel Shackelford, Gladstone
Chad Tillman, Gladstone
Carl Lauderdale, Goodman
Ronald Rowe, Goodson
Leslie Swaim, Grain Valley
James Mahurin, Granby
Duane Zindler, Granby
Michael Grantham, Grandview
Timothy Murphy, Grandview
John Stowell, Grandview
Donald King Jr., Granite City, Ill.
Alan Lapi, Granville, Ill.
Robin Henry, Gravette, Ark.
Anthony Allen, Gravois Mills
Marc Hammack, Gravois Mills
Dennis Hansen, Gravois Mills
William Thompson, Gravois Mills
Forest Hurley, Green Ridge 
Orvil Grogger, Greenwood
Eva Ballard, Grove, Okla.
Gregory Cotton, Hallsville
George Hattery, Halltown
Tom Logston, Hamilton
Mike Boutwell, Hannibal
Christina Hagan, Hannibal
Nancy Walker, Hannibal
Jason Gipson, Harrisonville
Rebecca Newman, Harrisonville
Christina Roberts, Harrisonville
Leonard Ickenroth, Hazelwood
Sandy Furey, Hermitage
Christina Burch, Higginsville
Paul Wiley Sr., Higginsville
Daniel Gleb, High Ridge
Sharon Grimaud, High Ridge
Jenna Schmidt, High Ridge
Alice Summers, High Ridge
Hershel Williams, High Ridge
Sara Haywood, Holcomb
David Irvin, Holden
Juanita Prince, Holden
James Freels, Holliday
Oliver Limpert, Holliday
Eugene Dillon, Hollister
Donald Dray, Holt
Marianne Asher-Chapman, Holts Summit
Joyce Bonnett, Holts Summit
Clellie Cundiff, Holts Summit
Robert Loudon, Holts Summit
Shirley Jenkins, Houstonia
Jerry Gwinner, Huntsville
Brian Veasman, Iberia
Salvatore Benfatto, Imperial
Semir Habibovic, Imperial
Ashley Ham, Imperial
Shane Volner, Imperial
Jim Allen, Independence
David Anderson, Independence
Sharon Arrett, Independence
Diana Christenson, Independence
Matthew Lande, Independence
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
Clarence Roberts, Independence
Gary Wolfe, Independence
Bryan Evans, Ionia
Eliza Anderson, Ironton
Jeffery Anderson, Jackson
Bryan Way, Jackson
Sandra Adams, Jamesport
Steve Barnes, Jefferson City
Nancy Bossaller, Jefferson City
Charles Haynes, Jefferson City
Ralph Horn Jr., Jefferson City 
Joseph Mickes, Jefferson City
Tommie Norman Jr., Jefferson City
Judy Robinson, Jefferson City
Steven Rose, Jefferson City 
Larry Rusk, Jefferson City
Robert Simpson, Jonesboro, Ariz.
Mary McGee, Jonesburg
Dollie Himes, Joplin
Clifton Hoeft, Joplin
John Pliler, Joplin
Jessica Rogers, Joplin
Aaron Stephens, Joplin
Deborah Anderson, Kansas City (64114)
Robin Bacon Jr., Kansas City (64157)
Emma Bailey, Kansas City (64119)
James Brooke, Kansas City (64155)
Curtis Burnham, Kansas City (64128)
Thomas Calia, Kansas City (64119)
Shelia Campbell, Kansas City (64134)
Katherine Carter, Kansas City (64119)
Jerry Cipolla, Kansas City (64113)
Joseph Denny, Kansas City (64133)
Bertha Doss, Kansas City (64128)
Brian Drummond, Kansas City (64153)
Frances Duckett, Kansas City (64128)
Tammie Echols, Kansas City (64138)
Robert Gault, Kansas City (64113)
Robbie Golubski, Kansas City (64155)
Britnay Houston, Kansas City (64157)
Gerald Jordan, Kansas City (64130)
Ruth Larsen, Kansas City (64114)
Shirley Lottie, Kansas City (64131)
Sharon McGowan, Kansas City (64127)
D.J. Mooney, Kansas City (64130)
Elizabeth Ragusa, Kansas City (64126)
Mahfuzur Rahman, Kansas City (64133)
Harold Ross, Kansas City (64128)
Maria Spencer, Kansas City (64109)
Barbara Stanton, Kansas City (64152)
Freddy Taylor, Kansas City (64110)
Samuel Topchian, Kansas City (64114)
L. Townsend, Kansas City (64131)
Steve Vansickle, Kansas City (64116)
Brian Dunn, Kansas City, Kan.
Leslie Irwin, Kansas City, Kan.
Chris Rozine, Kansas City, Kan.
James Snyder, Keller, Tex.
Lois Figliolo, Kelso
Marian Christain, Kennett
Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder
Jeannette Wyatt, Kimberling City
Jordan Speis, Kimmswick
Tammy Booth, Kirbyville
Jean Liscum, Kirbyville
Julie Sturgis, Kirbyville
Kristy Mountain, Kirksville
Kennetha Davis, Kirkwood
John Livingston, Kirkwood
Denise Meggers, Kirkwood
Meredith Bower, Kissee Mills
Matilde Cruz, Knob Noster
Freddy Cobb, Lake City, Ark.
Gene Barton, Lake Ozark
William Bond, Lake Ozark
Steve Hasker, Lake Ozark
Charles Welek, Lake Ozark
Patrick Roberts, Lake Sherwood
Joseph Cassara, Lake St. Louis
Jeri Whyte, Lake St. Louis 
Gary Bybee, Lamar
Adelaida Dixon, LaMonte 
Marvel Lytle, Lansing, Kan.
Peggy Jo Case, Lebanon 
Dennis Dismang, Lebanon
Richard Hanks, Lebanon
Debbie Kuhn, Lebanon
Mary Maestas, Lebanon
Steven Stewart, Lebanon
Mohammed Amin, Lee’s Summit
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit
Jacqueline Hammett, Lee’s Summit
Claude Rains, Lee’s Summit
Laura Dorner, Lemay
Bryan Luttrell, Lenexa, Kan.
Chad Dugan, Lexington 
Todd Smith, Liberty
Alexander Stavropoulos, Liberty
Gary Patrick Butherus, Licking
Faun Jackson Jr., Licking
Stephen Kirk, Licking
Bonita Luna, Licking
Tim Worley, Lincoln
James Anderson, Livonia, Mich.
Emil Schager, Lonedell
Lonnie Osborne, Louisiana
Larry Stanley, Macks Creek
Dennis Ashenfelter, Macon
John McElligott, Macon
Jesus Robles, Macon
Joseph Greene, Madison, Ill.
John Cantrell, Malden
Rosie Woolens, Malden
Maria Hernandez, Manila, Ark.
Saundra McKee, Manorville, Pa
Mary Foster, Mansfield
Mike Napier, Mansfield
Barbara Trankle, Marble Hill
Noel White, Marionville
Amanda Cameron, Marston
Stephen Anderson, Maryland Heights 
Joan Spellacy, Maryland Heights
Francisco Yanez, Maryland Heights 
Kermit Goslee, Maryville
Tommy Atkins, Mehlville
Brooke Graves, Mexico
Sally Harrison, Mexico
Larae Lewis, Mexico
Hahn Wieberg, Mexico
Nelson Wilson, Mexico
Brenda Taylor, Miami
Carylon Teeter, Midway, Ark.
Mary Taylor, Mineral Point
Ronald Brockman, Moberly
William Feltner, Moberly
Charles Johnston, Moberly
Billy Rottman Jr., Moberly
Frances Lynn White, Moberly
John Wolverton, Moberly
Harold Barnes Jr., Monett
John Hammond, Monett
Milton Johnson, Monett
Johnny Crum, Monette, Ark.
Paul Jackson, Monroe City
Deborah Burns, Montreal
Joshua Brown, Morley
David Neal, Mountain View 
Roger Hirshey, Neosho
Cindy Brannan, Nevada
Cathy Newby, Nevada
Cary Reed, New Haven
Gary Cowan, New Madrid
Jim Chandler, Newburg
Astra Hansen, Newburg
Michelle Adams, Nixa
Amanda Ahlers, Nixa
Beverly Devine, N. Kansas City (64116)
Anita Rakestraw, Norwood
John Bertram, O’Fallon
Bernard Cooper, O’Fallon
Kelly Vanacek, O’Fallon
Robert Dawkins Jr., O’Fallon
Brenda Cook, Oran
Michael Atwell, Osage Beach
Dan Schenherr, Osage Beach
Shawn Embree, Overland
Lee Martin, Overland
Kenneth Palmer, Overland
Christine Stuart, Overland
Nahum Romero, Overland Park, Kan.
Mehraban Tirandazian, Overland Park, Kan.
Robert Fischer, Owensville
Dave Cornelison, Ozark
J. Kroeger, Palmyra
Robert Bills, Paragould, Ark.
Matthew Combs, Paragould, Ark.
Gilbretta Darter, Paragould, Ark.
Robert Hobbs, Paragould, Ark.
Dan McDaniel, Paragould, Ark.
Jessica Pamplin, Park Hills
Frederick Mayberry Jr., Park Hills
Paul Wanken, Pea Ridge, Ark.
Christina Cummings, Peculiar
Glen Carman, Pevely
Janet Cawvey, Pevely
Norma Eichhorn, Pevely
Mary Hutchings, Pevely
Darrell Mitchel, Phillipsburg
Barbara Wallace, Pierce City
Jacqueline Lawson, Pineville
Jo Elliott, Pleasant Hill
Michael Foster, Pleasant Hill
Brian McMullin, Pocahontas, Ark.
Larry Anderson, Poplar Bluff
Melissa Foust, Poplar Bluff
Kathy Hodo, Poplar Bluff
Rebecca Jeffries, Poplar Bluff
Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff
Debra Kerr, Poplar Bluff
Micheal Patterson, Poplar Bluff
Larry Thurman, Poplar Bluff
Louie Brandenburg, Portageville
Kenneth Bone, Potosi
Francis Sancegraw, Potosi
Glatha Hooper, Preston
Ernest Best, Princeton 
Jeff Power, Princeton
James Yeomans, Racine, Ohio
Rodney Downey, Raymore
David Holland, Raymore
Barbara Walz, Raymore
Jefry Armbrust, Raytown
Lushanyah Burmaster, Raytown
Brian Peterson, Raytown
Randy Skaggs, Raytown
Craig Henry, Richmond
Mark Slate, Rocheport
Richard Francisco, Rocky Comfort
Denzil Clines, Rogersville
Amanda Bradshaw, Rolla
Galeon Campbell, Rolla
Matthew Harrison, Rolla
Charles Johnson, Rolla
Terry Ray, Rolla
Jackie Roberts, Salem
Robert Miller, Sallisaw, Okla.
Karen Chin, Salt Lake City, Utah
Dennis Blankenship, Scott
Sarah Eye, Sedalia
Pamela Hayworth, Sedalia
Steven Hayworth, Sedalia
Michael Kempf, Sedalia
Regina Lawson, Sedalia
Loretta Murphy, Sedalia
Robert Weise, Sedalia
Patricia McDaniel, Seligman
Carlton Gattis, Senath
Reny Rodriguez, Senath
John Zigler, Seymour
Terry Busing, Shawnee, Kan.
John Bryant, Sheldon
Robert Dubuque, Shell Knob
Sandy Winberry, Sileston
Robby Walls, Silva
John Ackerman, Springfield
Michelle Alsup, Springfield
Donald Baker, Springfield
Vernal Blakey, Springfield
Ronald Braden, Springfield
Keith Byrley, Springfield
Charles Chasteen, Springfield
Renita Clere, Springfield
Mark Clore, Springfield
Wanda Coulter, Springfield
Robinette Dortch, Springfield
Brenda Garrett, Springfield
Rebecca Gibson, Springfield
Ashley Goins, Springfield
Karrie Keehart, Springfield
Dana Kirk, Springfield 
Mitchell Munkatchy, Springfield
Joe Putthoff, Springfield
Freddie Ray, Springfield
Ebert Rogers, Springfield
Pat Rook, Springfield
Katy St. George, Springfield
Bonita Symons, Springfield
Francis Ulbrich, Springfield
Rock Wilson, Springfield
Diana Aufderheide, St. Ann
Dwayne Holmes, St Ann
Robert Speroulias, St. Ann
Vsevolod Brondz, St. Charles
Brenda Fisher, St. Charles 
Leann Foley, St. Charles
Mark Grothe, St. Charles
Andrew Ingrande, St. Charles
Diane Jennings, St. Charles
Yvonne Mace, St. Charles
Ronald Mercille, St. Charles
Alan Orf, St. Charles
Rebecca Shaw-Beedy, St. Charles
Cynthia Simon, St. Charles
Darleen Wells, St. Charles
Ronald Roellig Jr., St. Clair
Monica Stokes, St. Clair
Steve Brusherd, St. James
Patricia Hall, St. Joseph
Lucille Harper, St. Joseph
David Teed, St. Joseph
Kevin Abel, St. Louis (63129)
Lisa Adams, St. Louis (63129)
Michael Algren, St. Louis (63125)
Ricardo Almanza, St. Louis (63125)
Joy Arnold, St. Louis (63138)
Omar Arnold, St. Louis (63116)
Mirsad Avdic, St. Louis (63123)
Amos Aylor, St. Louis (63147)
Susan Bolinger, St. Louis (63122)
Mato Borovic, St. Louis (63116)
Addie Brewer, St. Louis (63118)
Brittany Brown, St. Louis (63133)
Delvin Brown, St. Louis (63121)
Lillie Bush, St. Louis (63120)
Sam Cantagi, St. Louis (63110)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Charles D’Angelo, St. Louis (63143)
Michelle Donaldson, St. Louis
David Dreher, St. Louis (63109)
David Finley, St Louis (63110)
Michael Flynn, St. Louis (63123)
Dubravko Galic, St. Louis (63125)
Richard Geen, St. Louis (63111)
Michael Godwin, St. Louis (63116)
Joseph Gooch, St. Louis (63147)
Dustin Graham, St. Louis (63109)
Michael Gross, St. Louis (63123)
Kevin Hagan, St. Louis (63138)
Janet Hamm, St. Louis (63147)
Brian Hanick, St. Louis (63125)
Ronald Hanneken, St. Louis (63123)
Sherri Harley, St. Louis (63110)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St Louis (63146)
David Hauser, St. Louis (63129)
Darrell Hayes, St. Louis (63146)
Crystalle Jaye, St. Louis (63130)
Jody Jennewein, St. Louis (63125)
Amy Johnson, St. Louis (63125)
Andrew Johnson, St. Louis (63115)
Tara King, St. Louis (63136)
Djordje Korac, St. Louis (63125)
Charles Mackinaw, St. Louis (63109)
Scott Mayfield, St. Louis (63141)
Bonita Meyer, St. Louis (63128)
Timothy Miller, St. Louis (63129)
Bonnie Minor, St. Louis (63138)
Julie Mooney, St. Louis (63129)
Kevin Moore, St. Louis (63139)
Azra Muminovic, St. Louis (63125)
Obdiah Murray, St. Louis (63118)
Chin Nguyen, St. Louis (63123
Tony Nguyen, St. Louis (63118)
Teri Obermeier, St. Louis (63126)
Pete Oggesen, St. Louis (63125)
Esmedin Oric, St. Louis (63123)
Carla Ortiz, St. Louis (63111)
Lynn Phipps, St. Louis (63136)
Jonathan Powers, St. Louis (63123)
Stephanie Pratt-Cross, St. Louis (63139)
Shemsi Qerimi, St. Louis (63123)
Alvin Reece, St. Louis (63120)
Aaron Roberts, St. Louis (63114)
Michael Ross, St. Louis (63123)
Helen Saganis, St. Louis (63125)
John Salerno, St. Louis (63139)
George Shaw, St. Louis (63118)
Teresa Sisson, St. Louis (63112)
William Skiles, St. Louis (63117)
Jearlean Snowden, St. Louis (63130)
Carol Storey, St. Louis (63125)
Crystal Stovall, St. Louis (63123)
Norbert Stuckenschneider, St. Louis (63139)
Levecious Turner, St. Louis (63147)
Eugene Vernaci, St. Louis (63109)
Christopher Walters, St. Louis (63104)
Saundra White, St. Louis (63115)
Terry Wilhelm, St. Louis (63128)
Brenda Woods, St. Louis (63106)
Robert Brummett, St. Peters
Thomas Coleman, St. Peters
Kathy Mattli, St. Peters
Linda Tobin, St. Peters
Linda Wetzel, St. Peters
Steve Pinion, St. Joseph
James Roth, St. Joseph
Steven Newton, St. Joseph
Joe Hunter, St. Robert
Jane Golden, Stanberry
Harold Strickland, Stover
Laura Tomblinson, Stover
Linda Tarwater, Strafford
Joseph Williams, Sturgeon
Bradley Moore, Sullivan
Nancy Hartman, Sunrise Beach
Tommy Farris, Taneyville
Christina Gallup, Taneyville
Kelly White, Tarkio
Joe Carney, Thayer
Eugene Ratkowski, Troy
Gerri Twitty, Troy
Stephanie Burns, Tunas
Ethel Abbit, Union
Steven Friese, Union
Victoria Pues, Union
Maurice Bembry Jr., University City
Leon Young, University City
Ilene Knowles, Valley Park
Wayne Lawson, Valley Park
Dennis Carignan, Versailles
Scott Brooks, Viburnum
Robert Stokes, Villa Ridge
Anthony Dowler, Walnut Shade
Jeannie Sandage, Wappapello
Reta Morgan, Warrensburg
Jonathan Wheeler, Warrensburg
Ashley Willis, Warrensburg
Victor Thompson, Warsaw
John Anglin, Washington
Barbara Murphy, Washington
Helen Lane, Waterloo, Ill.
Mary Carter, Webb City
Gary Fox, Webb City
Ronald Roeser, Webster Groves
Vallorie Ettien, Wentzville
James Brown, West Plains
Stephanie Mayo, West Plains
Alfred Watkins, West Plains
Dale Luecke, Westphalia
Janet Doerr, Wildwood
Brad Stonecipher, Wildwood
Mason Birdsong, Williamsville
Kerri Leroux, Williamsville
Susan Hill, Wood Heights
Mary Burton, Wright City

*News releases are available.





Follow Us On