News

April 25, 2008

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $9.5 Million In Prizes

More than $9.5 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during March. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month. Winners of $1,000 or more in March include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

Lotto jackpot winners:
*RNC/MRC 08 Revocable Trust, Columbia, $850,000
*David Steffl, Park Hills, $850,000
*Kelly Davis, Rock Port, $2.3 million

$200,000 Powerball winners:
*Christopher Campbell, Ashland; Margaret Plotner, Centralia; Marilyn Nowlin, Debbie Nichols, Willie Stokes, Tekeste Aster, Nil Quk, Leatchena Daugherty, Cheryl Biggerstaff, Kathy Sapp, Vincent Key, Cheryl Wilson, Ramona Powell, Kieng Lay, Sharon Lorton, Huon Nguyen, Thu Le, Hanh Nguyen, Nhan Huynh, , Emma Nichols, Maria Mendez, Stefanos Tewolde, Khanh Truong and Pam Elias, all of Columbia
*Kyle Mertz, Arnold; Juanita Bergman, Gregory Snider and Christopher Nugent, all of Ballwin; Jenny Bartlow, Chesterfield; Wayne Tenenbaum, Creve Couer; Christina Fitzgibbons, Fenton; Jennifer Block, Lake St. Louis; Craig Mertz, Manchester; David Young, Millstadt, Ill.; Ramesh Rhaamohan, Royersford, Pa.; Janakiram Bandi and Randy Hurst, both of St. Charles; Sally Caputo (63119), David Heilig (63146), Godfrey Kisanga (63132), Natalie Simonson (63116) and David Fonner (63122), all of St. Louis; Wayne Estep, Troy, Ill.; Katherine Barnes and Tavaref Tartt, both of Wentzville; and Deborah Patterson and Robert Foley, both of Webster Groves
*William Cowper, Gladstone
*Antoinette Bell, St. Louis (63109)
*Brian Hayes, St. Louis (63143)

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Hilma Rodgers, East St. Louis, Ill.
Enver Dizdarevic, Fenton
Robert Burkins, Florissant
Mary Lombardo, Florissant
Levester Edwards, Kansas City (64151)
James Fuller, Kansas City (64133)
Patricia Bebee, Liberty
Steve Starck, Pacific
Andrew Steinicke, Shrewsbury
Laura Enlow, St. Charles
David Bourisaw, St. Louis (63129)
Keith George, St. Louis (63109)
Alexander Metzger, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Tate, St. Louis (63138)
Chadwick Meyer, Town and Country
Terry Webb, Union
*Martin Ahrens, Wellsville

Lotto winners:
Richard Herrick, Springdale, Ark., $1,014
Martin Menneke, St. Louis (63123), $1,094

SHOW ME 5 Paydown winners:
Tammy Dutton, Fair Grove, $1,502
Patricia Hart, Garland, Texas, $7,510
Dan Lehman, Gladstone, $1,600
Kimberly Plogger, High Ridge, $1,500
Triniki Nelson, Kansas City (64128), $1,500
*D. Rios, Kansas City, Kan., $50,000 tax paid
Barry Karafa, Lilbourn, $1,500
Lee Loker, Richmond, $1,502
David Moore, St. Charles, $1,500
Bruce Campbell, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Nelda Klenke, Union, $1,527
Ardie Jolliff, Valley Park, $15,000
Deborah Schmidt, Wentzville, $1,500

Pick 4 winners:
Kenneth Everett, Alton, Ill., $3,125
Opal Morris, Alton, Ill., $3,250
Toni Lakey, Blue Springs, $3,125
Janice Williams, Blytheville, Ark., $6,125
Mary Tortellet, Bonne Terre, $3,125
Linda Wilson, Bonne Terre, $3,750
Carolyn Sanders, Cahokia, Ill., $6,750
Kelli Shields, Carl Junction, $1,625
Carmen Williams, Carl Junction, $1,625
Robert Eddington, Carthage, $3,125
William Bingham, Centerville, $27,750
 Terry Redd, Clarksville, $3,125
Tommy Key, Columbia, $3,125
Michael Mahurin, Excelsior Springs, $3,125
Thomas Beerman, Fenton, $3,125
Ronald Carter, Fenton, $3,250
Jacqueline Abbott, Florissant, $3,250
John Hopson, Florissant, $1,500
James Lerch, Florissant, $3,125
Edward Mozee, Florissant, $3,250
Harry Reinsmith Sr., Florissant, $3,750
Lorenzo Robinson Jr., Florissant, $1,500
Ronald Strawbridge, Florissant, $4,450
Samuel Versey, Florissant, $6,500
David Sanderson, Fulton, $13,000
Lyle Yazel, Grain Valley, $3,500
Roy Brown, Grandview, $6,250
Henry Martin, Grove, Okla., $6,000
Lena Newberry, Hanley Hills, $3,250
Mary Smith, Hayti, $3,000
Sherie Funke, High Ridge, $3,125
Barbara Meyering, Hillsboro, $3,000
Geoffrey Eads Jr., Jamesport, $3,250
Sherri Colvin, Jefferson City, $7,500
Matt Johnson, Jefferson City, $3,000
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Larry Cole, Kansas City (64138), $6,000
Michael Hood, Kansas City (64155), $3,250
John Kramer, Kansas City (64134), $1,500
JoAnn Lamaster, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Sylvester Morris, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Geovani O’Farrill, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Lanita Paul, Kansas City (64138), $3,250
Clarence Stuart, Kansas City (64127), $3,125
Dorothy Tatum, Kansas City (64131), $3,750
Percy Turner Jr., Kansas City (64129), $1,562
Ethel Turner, Kansas City (64129), $1,562
Ronald Strode, Knob Noster, $6,000
Dale Cathy, Liberty, $6,000
Henry Talley Jr., Liberty, $6,000
Jimmy Swift, Marked Tree, Ark., $24,125
Rodney Ellison, Maryville, $6,000
Lorraine Cruse, Millstadt, Ill., $3,250
Robert Green, O’Fallon, Ill., $3,750
John Pettijohn, Overland Park, Kan., $3,000
Tina Bock, Owensville, $1,500
Todd Evans, Ozark, $6,000
Kenneth Turner, Phoenix, Ariz., $3,125
Alan VanMeeteren, Raymore, $3,125
Sonya Shafer, Raytown, $6,000
Dana Newton, Riverside, $6,375
Darrell Evans, Riverview, $3,000
Lakita Evans, Riverview, $3,000
Lorya Knox-Walker, Sikeston, $3,250
Clarence Laws, Sparta, Ill., $3,000
Michael Howell, Springfield, $3,125
Jerry Perryman, Springfield, $9,750
Amanda Wright, Springfield, $3,000
Teka Ciszewski, St. Charles, $3,250
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $12,000
Mark Alvarado, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Donnell Boyd, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Virginia Brown, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Wayne Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Yvette Brown, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Jill Brust, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Donald Buckner, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Johnny Cavitt, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Raymond Fleming, St. Louis (63115), $6,500
Rosetta Furdge, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Linda Gatlin-Toombs, St. Louis (63114), $7,500
Tyrone Gill, St. Louis (63033), $3,250
Glenda Gillespie, St. Louis (63044), $3,250
Rosie Graham, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Robert Henderson, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Alan Henry, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Corlis Hinton, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Rebecca James, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
James Johnson Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Tracie Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Sallie Jones, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Timothy Kelly, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Charles Maloney Jr., St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Curtis Manning, St. Louis (63135), $6,125
Cielo Masadao, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Aaron Matthews, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Fernando Mendez, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Patricia Moore, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Donnell Phillips Jr., St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Sharon Richardson, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Jeanette Robinson, St. Louis (63113), $9,750
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $4,500
Evette Smith, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Jarol Smith, St. Louis (63111), $3,750
Monica Stanley, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Lenson Staples, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Delores Teague, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Leslie Thompson, St. Louis (63137), $1,000
Lac Vo, St. Louis (63151), $3,250
Eric Weaver, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Gloria Wilcox, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
James Williams, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Jarmane Williams, St. Louis (63110), $6,875
Joyce Wilson, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Leonard Witte, St. Louis (63122), $3,000
Michael Stigall, St. Peters, $3,250
Arthur Love, University City, $7,500
Helen Lane, Waterloo, Ill., $3,750
Feras Darwish, Wentzville, $3,250

Pick 3 winners:
Arstra Evins, St. Louis (63133), $1,000
Ike Hardman, St. Louis (63113), $1,000
Deborah Mitchell, St. Louis (63141), $1,200
Leslie Thompson, St. Louis (63137), $1,400
Patrick Byrnes, West Plains, $2,000

Club Keno winners:
Keiko Gann, Anderson, $1,033
James Miner, Arnold, $2,150
Jim Cunningham, Bolivar, $1,019
Joe Grote, Bowling Green, $3,138
Kathy Farrar, Brookfield, $3,659
Robin Garibay, Brookfield, $1,042
Charles Mullins, Buckner, $1,045
Darla Akridge, Campbell, $5,537
Ralph Hunolt, Canton, $3,685
Timothy Billman, Center, $1,860
James Mehrkens, Chenoa, Ill., $1,113
John Eulinger, Clarksdale, $13,129
James Mashburn, Crocker, $5,005
Don Sencibaugh, Cuba, $1,000
Daniel Berck, Florissant, $10,586
John Engelmeyer, Florissant, $1,300
Anthony Henry, Florissant, $2,200
Elaina McGuire, Florissant, $1,376
Donald Standley, Harrisonville, $1,158
Vicky Champagne, Hartsburg, $1,112
Ronald Kitchen, Huntsville, $1,753
Gary Smith, Imperial, $4,255
Michael Enloe, Independence, $6,551
Raymond Murray, Independence, $1,102
Linda Rawlings, Independence, $1,130
Deborah Heinrich, Jefferson City, $2,219
Ronald Jones, Jefferson City, $1,307
Jimmy Gillotti, Kansas City (64124), $1,300
Leroy Glover, Kansas City (64134), $1,228
Elbert Super, Kansas City, Kan., $1,075
Bonnie Doyle, Kirksville, $1,684
Robert Tucker, Kirksville, $5,163
Betty Bentley, Knob Noster, $1,100
Gary Cunningham, Memphis, $3,604
Donald Benner, Moberly, $1,753
Kimberly Williamson, Nevada, $1,575
Judith Adams, New Haven, $3,696
Sherry Stites, Newburg, $1,300
Antonio Carranza, Odessa, $1,029
Jill Daniels, Platte City, $1,800
Lisa Luna, Pontiac, $1,800
James Parkinson, Raytown, $1,808
Ed Beechner, Rolla, $1,850
Debbie Stogsdill, Rolla, $1,800
Ronnie Bush, Sedalia, $2,209
Russell Marriott, Sedalia, $3,549
Janet Bean, Springfield, $1,807
Sherry Paris, Springfield, $1,800
Wanda Mumford, St. Charles, $1,476
Kelly Carter, St. Joseph, $4,635
Nathan Landes, St. Joseph, $1,152
Joseph Stone, St. Joseph, $1,800
Dan Burke, St. Louis (63118), $1,802
Arstra Evins, St. Louis (63133), $1,000
Cory Hammerstone, St. Louis (63116), $1,002
Ike Hardman, St. Louis (63113), $1,000
Brian King, St. Louis (63114), $1,802
Deborah Mitchell, St. Louis (63141), $1,200
Dean Morton, St. Louis (63129), $2,604
Wayne Olson, St. Louis (63104), $1,085
George Spector, St. Louis (63043), $1,815
Donald Thake, St. Louis (63111), $5,678
Leslie Thompson, St. Louis (63137), $1,400
Marc Molnar, St. Peters, $6,571
Harold Wilson, Stewartsville, $4,141
Daniel Digusto, Sugar Creek, $1,230
Jane Blank, Tomball, Texas, $1,800
Steven Finkeldei, Valley Park, $1,802
Joan Dowty, Warsaw, $1,305
Chris Appold, Waynesville, $2,760
Michelle Browning, West Plains, $1,925
Patrick Byrnes, West Plains, $2,000
Carlene Hill, West Plains, $1,305
Jerry Collier, Weston, $1,800
Ralph Davison, Wildwood, $1,100
Patti Northrup, Wright City, $1,005

$1 million Scratchers winner:
*Brent House, Poplar Bluff

$100,000 Scratchers winner:
*Samir Brkic, St. Louis (63123)

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*Genevieve Boyer, Camdenton
*Ray Burton, Springfield

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
*Richard Coram, Bucklin
Megan Reeves, Oak Grove

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
*Bridgett Jefferson, St. Louis (63116)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Nancy Unash, Arnold
Jill Bradley, Bentonville, Ark.
Robert Chambers, Glendale
Lula Russell, Imperial
Carmen Austin, Kansas City (64130)
Judy McCoy, Park Hills
Darrel VanBecelaere, Pittsburg, Kan.
Brenda Ford, St. Louis (63020)
John Schenck, Ste. Genevieve

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Betty Aydelott, Lebanon
Freddie Montgomery, Malden
Kimberly Shoemaker, Marionville
Victor Lee, Maysville
Esther Gottowski, Waynesville

$15,000 Scratchers winner:
Delfino Fuentes, Columba

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Donald Cushard, Adrian
Robert Amos, Arnold
Marcie McDonald, Barnhart
Jeeviben Patel, Belton
Rita Hillman, Boonville
Rhonda Fitzpatrick, Branson
Bobbie Perry, Buffalo
Josh Kesel, Catawissa
Garland Morris, Clinton
*David Finke, Columbia
David Jordan Jr., Columbia
Jaime Lopez, Columbia
Roger Walker, Darlington
Joyce Ham, Dixon
Kathy Douthit, Ferrelview
Jana Heppermann, Foristell
Paul Wiley Sr., Higginsville
Michael Kisner, House Springs
*Kim Richter, Jefferson City
Myra Campbell, Kansas City (64133)
Brent Miles, Kansas City (64156)
Paula Sexton, Kansas City (64114)
John Woods, Kansas City (64151)
Lynn Love, Kirksville
Raymond Lewis, Lake St. Louis
Harold Turner, Lawton, Okla.
Jacqueline Wilmer, Leavenworth, Kan.
Peggy Case, Lebanon
Nicholas Riggs, Lee’s Summit
*Danielle Wells, Mercer
Michael Duncan, New Haven
James Young, Nixa
Larry Nau, Oak Grove
Emmett Reed Jr., Ozark
Vincent Hammond, Judy Perrin and Bernard Specking Jr., all of Paragould, Ark.
William Hotop, Perryville
Dale Morris, Piedmont
Robert Birnbaum, Pleasant Hill
James Nickels, Republic
Linda Shelton, Republic
Troy Bowles, Richmond
Charles Haywood, Seymour
Amber Sanders, Sikeston
Marilyn Crismon, Springfield
John Capstick, St. Charles
Diane Manning, St. Louis (63116)
Kenneth Buddemeyer, Union

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Marina Remmers, Bethany
Angela Harvey, Columbia
Ronald Montgomery, Fredericktown
Ashley Kingsley, Gower
Christine Kerr, Grain Valley
Victoria Adams, Granby
Brian Schulz, Herculaneum
Kathy Shaul, Higginsville
Ruby Pletcher, Leavenworth, Kan.
William Brungard, Marshfield
Ron Burris, Monroe City
Theresa Evans, Nixa
Ralph Dunham, O’Fallon
Christian Husing, Rock Port
Anthony Parisi, Sauget, Ill.
Amanda Johnson, Springfield
Phyllis Johnson, Springfield
Thomas Hopfinger, St. Louis (63105)
Idriz Jugovic, St. Louis (63123)
Patricia Prokup, St. Louis (63118)
Martha Sheerin-Speck, Villa Ridge
Miranda Miller, Warsaw, Ill.

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
John Hayes, Cadet
Shane Eason, Kimberling City
Jeremy Brown, St. Charles
Joe Richard, St. Louis (63115)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Larry Jennings, Ashland
Donna Dalton, Bonne Terre  
Cindy Sanders, Fayette
H.L. Robins, Garfield, Ark.
David McIntyre, Hannibal
Charles Daniels, Jay, Okla.
Brady Prenger, Jefferson City
Beverly Honse, Vienna

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Buelah Brown, Marshall
Christopher Reed, St. Clair

$1,500 Scratchers winner:
Zenia Adams, Leachville, Ark.

$1,002 Scratchers winners:
Shaunte Knight, Florissant
Michelle Minogue, Hillsboro
Abitha Dye, Norfork, Ark.
Angela Wilks, O’Fallon

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Ellis Adams, Adrian 
Edith Canaday, Adrian 
Harla Ferguson, Adrian 
Richard Beussink, Advance 
James Jeanbey, Advance 
Steve Fiorentino, Alba 
Leslie Garthwaite, Alexandria 
Christopher Musket, Alton, Ill.
Candis Newsome, Alton, Ill.
James Cantrell, Anderson 
Clarence Gann, Anderson 
Jeff Huey, Archie 
Aaron Bell, Ariton, Ala.
Daniel Armes, Arnold 
Randy Gowen, Arnold 
Melissa Rodgers, Arnold 
Vivian Simon, Arnold 
Jennifer Wolf, Arnold 
Eugene Hicks, Ash Grove 
Larry Jennings, Ashland 
Donna Peterson, Atchison, Kan.
Mike Bogeart, Atlanta  
Andrew Closser, Atlanta 
Chad Garoutte, Aurora 
Itress Wilson, Aurora 
Odis Houston, Aurora, Colo.
Tonya Clayton, Auxvasse 
Isaac Sumner, Ava, Ill.
Donald Bickell Jr., Ballwin 
Thomas Byrne, Ballwin 
Rick Feldman, Ballwin 
Tony Salerno, Ballwin 
John Shamus, Ballwin 
Mark Steinlage, Ballwin 
Jaeyoung Yoon, Ballwin 
Deborah Olsen, Beaufort 
Ronald Curran, Bella Vista, Ark.
Elyzabeth Hoyt, Bella Vista, Ark.
Christopher Norris, Bella Vista, Ark.
David Kocourek, Belton 
Judith McKelvey, Belton 
Jeeviben Patel, Belton (won three times)
Brenda Richeson, Belton 
Tiffany Thomure, Benton 
Sarah Heibel, Berkeley 
Curtis Townsend, Berkeley 
Theresa Brown, Bernie 
Jeanette Stone, Bernie 
Laura Tatum, Bertrand 
Gary Walker, Bevier 
Janet Courtois, Billings 
Linda Johnson, Billings 
Michael Korte, Billings 
Frances Hester, Bloomfield 
Christine Abbott-Irwin, Blue Springs 
Bill Hooks, Blue Springs 
Raymond Vanness, Blue Springs 
David Newcomb, Blytheville, Ark.
Gordon Bryan, Bois D’Arc 
Tommy Branham, Bonne Terre 
Sandra Jones, Bonne Terre (won twice) 
Mary Ruettgers, Bonnots Mill 
Nellie Chenault, Boonville 
Tamera Latham, Boonville 
Michael Ivie, Bourbon 
Robert Ware, Bourbon 
Robert Anderson, Branson 
Kyle Klein, Branson 
Joe Aitken, Brighton 
Sammie Gardner, Brookfield 
Amy Weinberg, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Patricia Sanders, Brumley 
Melanie Griffin, Bucklin 
Charles Braden, Buckner 
Patrick Desch, Buckner 
Howard Reed Jr., Buffalo 
William Vincent, Buffalo (won twice)
Teresa Gibson, Burdette, Ark.
Zachary Skaggs, Butler 
Joyce Bentley, Cabool 
Shelby Courtway, Cadet 
Elizabethe Eckhoff, Cadet 
Larry Snyder, Cadet 
Deborah Adams, California 
Raphael Keyes, Camdenton 
John Snyder, Camdenton 
Cornelia Williams, Camdenton  
Ethel Smith, Cameron 
Allen Edwards, Campbell 
Joann Pace, Campbell 
Mohammad Abu-Khudeir, Cape Girardeau (won twice)
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau 
Jerry Kratochvil, Cape Girardeau 
Margaret Sullivan, Cape Girardeau 
Joe King, Carl Junction 
Christopher Palmer, Carl Junction 
Dixie Corbin, Carrollton 
Kevin Hilbrenner, Carrollton 
Jeffrey Looney, Carrollton 
Mike Evans, Carthage 
Fred Pruiett, Carthage 
Kendall Terry, Carthage 
Richard Harrison, Cassville 
Joshua Quick, Cassville 
Donald Jeffries, Catawissa 
Gary Gardner, Cedar Hill 
Laura Loeffelman, Cedar Hill 
Herschel Connell, Centertown 
Diana Tankersley, Centertown 
Janet Stowers, Centralia 
Karen Tammons, Centreville, Ill.
Tina Berghoff, Chaffee 
Gary Harper, Charleston 
Mary Frazer, Chester, Ill.
Joel Loera, Chesterfield 
Barbara Loveland, Chesterfield 
Brad Rabinowitz, Chesterfield 
Michael Roman, Chesterfield 
Karen Shanker, Chesterfield 
Leslie Siddle, Chesterfield 
Stanley Wright, Chesterfield 
Garth Greener, Chillicothe 
David Truong, Chillicothe 
Larry Cooper, Clarence 
Timothy Elliott, Clarksville 
Alvie Hollon, Clarksville, Ark.
Lindsey Simpson, Clarkton 
Lisa Woodall, Clarkton (won twice) 
Lyndon Boden, Clever 
Sandra Booker, Clinton 
Garland Morris, Clinton 
William Stone, Collinsville, Ill.
Robert Bennett, Columbia 
Jeanette Cruz, Columbia 
Joshlyn Dennis, Columbia 
James Dreiss, Columbia 
David Finke, Columbia 
Delfino Fuentes, Columbia 
Robert Gilpin, Columbia 
Charles Harrelson, Columbia 
Rosemary James, Columbia 
Jerry Lefort, Columbia 
Gerry Marteen, Columbia 
Merlin Martin, Columbia 
Mary Mize, Columbia 
Peter Mullarkey, Columbia 
Julie Porter, Columbia 
James Smith, Columbia 
Christina Stapleton, Columbia 
Calob Still, Columbia 
Terri Stone, Columbia 
Jackie Murphy, Conway 
Matthew Lemmer, Cool Valley 
Peggy Taylor, Couch 
John McClendon, Crocker 
Mickey Ulmer, Crystal City 
Amy Downing, Cuba 
Gustavo Hernandez, Dallas, Texas
John Miller, Decatur, Ark.
Frank Golightly, Deepwater 
Ernest Parks, Deepwater 
James Brown Sr., Dellwood 
William Duncan III, Dellwood 
John Portell, Desloge 
Rose Dodd, De Soto 
Brian Mobley, De Soto 
Bonnie Yates, De Soto 
June Stoker, Dexter 
Janet Driscoll, Dixon 
Becky Guhlke, Dixon 
Edna Hudspeth, Dixon 
Karen Lawson, Dixon 
Gregory Swain, Dixon 
Ethan Robison, Dongola, Ill.
Jonathan Davis, Doniphan 
Ashley McKinney, Doniphan 
Judy Parsons, Doniphan 
Joseph Chapman, Drexel 
Michael Stewart, Drexel 
Booker Windmon, Driver, Ark.
John Kraft Jr., Durham 
Charlene Dotson, East St. Louis, Ill.
Joseph Gossett, East St. Louis, Ill.
Michael Farrington, Earth City 
Odessa Chanley, East Prairie 
Vivian Duvall, East Prairie
Cynthia Hodges, East Prairie 
Doris Ray, East Prairie 
Mary Welch, Edgar Springs 
Charlyn Mackey, Edwards 
William Collier, El Dorado Springs 
Raymond Connor Jr., El Dorado Springs 
Nicole Greenstreet, El Dorado Springs 
Velva Lasley, El Dorado Springs 
Gary Calvert, Eldon 
Harry Light Sr., Eldon 
Sandra Rodebaugh, Eldon 
Roy Fox, Ellington 
David Simpson, Ellington (won twice)
Corey Lutton, Ellsinore 
Larry Quaite, Ellsinore 
Harry Hamilton Jr., Elwood, Kan.
Hazel Fox, Eminence 
Rebecca Batey, Eureka 
Jane Gassner, Eureka 
Nesbitt Wall, Eveningshade, Ark.
Darlene Coble, Everton 
Rosie McIntire, Everton 
Kyle Bishop, Excelsior Springs 
Pankajkwmar Patel, Excelsior Springs 
Lester Andrews, Fair Grove 
Gary Sullivan, Fairdealing 
Elois Dickey, Farmington 
Kevin Shaffer, Farmington 
Carl Warren, Farmington 
Jack Kloster, Fayetteville, Ark.
Melvin Duncan, Fenton 
Tamara Guerke, Fenton 
Steven Hellmers, Fenton 
Michael Setzer, Fenton 
Daniel Griffon, Festus 
Dennis Herrell, Festus 
Mark Pounds, Festus 
Diane Reiss, Festus 
David Schafer, Festus 
Arthur Schomaker, Festus 
Dustin Young, Festus 
Jessica Eads, Florence 
Joseph Bartolotta, Florissant 
Robert Carter, Florissant 
Teresa Dodson, Florissant 
Richard Doering, Florissant 
Alham Elabed, Florissant 
Gina Farrar, Florissant 
Katrina Head, Florissant 
Thomas Kostelnik, Florissant 
Beverly McKinney, Florissant 
Zahra Musleh, Florissant 
Lisa Riley, Florissant 
Dona Schien-Maddock, Florissant 
Ricky Smith, Florissant 
Richard Valleroy, Florissant 
Wilma Walker, Florissant 
Penny Ward, Florissant 
Dannie West, Florissant 
Chad Canoy, Foley 
Betty Lynn, Foley 
James Babula, Foristell 
Jana Heppermann, Foristell 
Wilma James, Foristell 
Melody Kellett, Forsyth 
Melissa Hollaway, Ft. Leonard Wood 
Theresa Reeves, Fredericktown 
Gary Reed, Fredricktown 
Marty Timm, Freebrug 
Irene Laughlin, Freeburg 
Willard Weider, Freeburg 
Bruce Kannenberg, Friedheim 
John Dougherty, Fulton 
Lonnie Fox, Fulton 
Patrick Jacob, Fulton 
Linda Marquez, Fulton  
Timothy McAlpin, Fulton 
Gordon Plaster, Fulton 
Sarah Smith, Fulton 
Jacqueline Black-Walsh, Galena (won twice) 
Diane Smith, Galena 
Richard Pollard, Garden City 
Clark Johnson, Gilliam 
Torie Bounds, Gladstone 
Benny Cain, Gladstone 
Dan Lehman, Gladstone (won twice) 
James Pinckard, Gladstone 
William Easterby, Glencoe 
Neil Simon, Glenwood, Iowa
Melvin Malone, Gobler 
Lela Liggett, Golden 
Jacob Maben, Golden 
Theodore Stodola, Golden 
Crystal Padilla, Goodman 
Michael Thompson, Gower 
Jacob Burr, Grain Valley 
Jennifer Garcia, Grain Valley 
Nancy Williams, Grain Valley 
Jerry Meinz, Grandin 
Anthony Spilker, Grandview 
Oral Frost, Gravois Mills 
Anthony Gambino, Gravois Mills 
Russell Preston, Green City 
Donna Hayes, Greenfield 
Kaitlyn Smith, Greenfield 
Bobby White, Greenville 
Janet Stuart, Greenwood 
Chad Williams, Greenwood 
Karen Hink, Halfway 
Elizabeth Williams, Halfway 
Regeana Plummer, Hamilton 
Raymond Allen Jr., Hannibal 
Mike Boutwell, Hannibal  (won twice)
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal 
Steve Fisher, Hannibal 
Judy Hinds, Hannibal 
John Latta, Hannibal 
Kerri Lauterbach, Hannibal 
Laura Marshall, Hannibal 
Carrie Miller, Hannibal 
Richard Resa, Hannibal 
Kevin Rickey, Hannibal 
Gary Williams, Hannibal (won twice)
Larry Flippo, Harrison, Ark.
Jason Gipson, Harrisonville 
Kathleen Bull, Hazelwood 
Kellee Cattoor, Hazelwood 
Marie Fingers, Hazelwood 
Allen Hale, Hazelwood 
Ryan Justice, Higginsville 
Michael Walker, High Ridge 
Kenny Dean, Highlandville 
Lila Garza, Highlandville 
Virginia Alexander, Hillsboro 
Yvonne Eisenhauer, Hillsboro 
David Hardin, Hillsboro 
Sara Haywood, Holcomb 
Frankie Murphy, Holcomb 
Andrea Garrett, Holiday Island, Ark.
Donald Williams, Hollister 
David Deconink, Holt 
William Allen, Holts Summit 
Julie Bochat, Holts Summit 
Monte Ennes, Holts Summit 
Mary Griffith, Holts Summit 
William McCaskill Jr., Holts Summit 
Deborah Smith, Holts Summit 
James Willbanks, Horseshoe Bend, Ark.
Erin Allen, House Springs 
Cliff Barchus Jr., House Springs 
Vern Hewitt, House Springs 
Robert McGraw, House Springs 
Harold Smith, Houston 
Donald Lee, Houston, Texas
Flora Beckman, Humansville 
Donald Jones, Humansville 
Pamela Ditch, Imperial 
David Lamb, Imperial 
Jerry Mattler, Imperial 
G.J. Miller, Imperial 
Judith Barnett, Independence 
Amanda Collier, Independence 
Robert Covey, Independence 
Joseph Derkits, Independence 
Natasha Eubanks, Independence 
Charles Gose, Independence 
Tiffany Lewis, Independence 
John McDaniel, Independence 
William Merriott, Independence 
Pat Patrick, Independence 
Roy Schaaf, Independence 
James Trober, Independence 
Bruce Wright, Isabella 
Phyllis Brunke, Jackson 
Carla Whitney, Jackson 
Lola Drury, Jasper 
Lois Gillen, Jasper 
Armando Puerto, Jefferson City 
Anthony Evers, Jefferson City 
Thomas Henderson, Jefferson City 
Edward Horn, Jefferson City 
Carole Kemna, Jefferson City 
Edward Kintner, Jefferson City 
David Lamb, Jefferson City 
Andrew Looten, Jefferson City 
Scott Murdick, Jefferson City (won twice) 
Dennis Nichols, Jefferson City 
Curt Norfleet, Jefferson City 
Douglas Prenger, Jefferson City (won twice)
Kathleen Rademan, Jefferson City (won twice) 
Edward Weidel, Jefferson City 
Donna Turner, Jennings 
Darrell Winkler, Jerico Springs 
Steve Goodrich, Jonesboro, Ark.
Jose Mancilla, Jonesboro, Ark.
Michael Ashby, Joplin 
Jeffrey Chapman, Joplin 
George Davis, Joplin 
Atul Patel, Joplin 
John Pliler, Joplin 
Tammy Ransom, Joplin 
John Rumble, Joplin 
David Thompson, Joplin 
Robert Little Jr., Kahoka 
Lovie Adger, Kansas City (64134)
Frank Battaglia, Kansas City (64124) (won twice)
Christine Bennett, Kansas City (64118)
Tillman Bradley, Kansas City (64131)
Tom Calia, Kansas City (64119)
Toni Camacho, Kansas City (64126)
Calvin Collins, Kansas City (64128)
Ray Compo, Kansas City (64105)
Jeremiah Comstock, Kansas City (64118)
Lawrence Cooley Sr., Kansas City (64133)
Patricia Hance, Kansas City (64151)
Luther Haney, Kansas City (64134)
Dawn Houston, Kansas City (64151)
Valorie Hyler, Kansas City (64126)
Joshua Jackson, Kansas City (64129)
Nathan Jones, Kansas City (64130)
Louis Lenz, Kansas City (64116)
Lee Logan, Kansas City (64130)
Richard Matthews, Kansas City (64151)
Robert Millikin, Kansas City (64152)
Valerie Murry, Kansas City (64127)
Kevin Parker, Kansas City (64111)
Veronica Pickett, Kansas City (64145)
Russell Pulliam, Kansas City (64111)
Jane Ray, Kansas City (64118)
Yvonne Ray, Kansas City (64110)
Robert Rhodes, Kansas City (64130)
Alfred Roberts, Kansas City (64127)
Chris Rues, Kansas City (64145)
Jeffrey Slater, Kansas City (64155)
Stephanie Smarker, Kansas City (64151)
Shara Thurlow, Kansas City (64117)
Samuel Topchian, Kansas City (64114)
Steven Ule, Kansas City (64111)
Kevin Vetsch, Kansas City (64118)
Stella Westpfahl, Kansas City (64132)
Mario Alatorre, Kansas City, Kan.  
Stephen Bollin, Kansas City, Kan.  
Nicko Cunanan, Kanasas City, Kan.  
James Hollingsworth, Kansas City, Kan.  
Zelma Locke, Kansas City, Kan.  
Allan Reinagel II, Kelso 
Kenna Hayden, Kennett 
Austin Potter, Kennett 
Matthew Rebstock, Kennett 
Shelby Thurman, Kennett 
Sharon Reser, Kimberling City 
Terry Haarmann, Kingdom City 
Evelyn Carlson, Kirksville 
Sherry Eisenmann, Kirksville 
Thomas Gasperi, Kirksville
Haskell Johnson, Kirksville 
David Mountain, Kirksville (won twice) 
Kristy Mountain, Kirksville (won twice) 
Tracy Treasure, Kirksville 
William Guignon, Kirkwood 
Steven Marshall, Kirkwood 
Adelaida Dixon, Knob Noster 
Julie Phillips, Knob Noster (won twice)
Jeff Durham, La Plata 
Taunto Collier, La Grange 
Eugene Barton, Lake Ozark 
Stephen Hasker, Lake Ozark 
David Sapp, Lake Ozark 
Janine Beeler, Lake St. Louis 
Kyle Demars, Lake St. Louis 
Janet Dennison, Lake Winnebago 
William Jewell, Lake Winnebago 
Jennifer Couch, Lamar 
Patricia Wood, Lampe 
Susan Buckallew, Lancaster 
Harvey Jones, Laquey 
Craig Fisch, Leawood, Kan.  
Michael Vaught, Leawood, Kan.  
Bruce Fulkerson, Lebanon 
Zackariah Jensrud, Lebanon 
Diana Spradling, Lebanon 
Roann Stone, Lebanon 
Rita Thacker, Lebanon 
Phillip Timbs, Lebanon 
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit 
Jeremy Freeman, Lee’s Summit 
W.M. Lichius, Lee’s Summit 
Terry Noack, Lee’s Summit  
Claude Rains, Lee’s Summit (won twice) 
John Zeigler, Lee’s Summit 
Keith Emberton, Lemay 
Joey Lupfer, Liberty 
Patricia Oldham, Liberty 
Ernesto Pezantes, Liberty 
Tommy Tompkins, Liberty 
Ronald Wine, Liberty 
Kenny Cunningham, Licking 
Stephen Kirk, Licking 
Bonita Luna, Licking 
Melissa Hunter, Linn Creek 
Clancy McIntosh, Linn Creek 
Kelly Hughes, Louisiana 
Scott Chatman, Mabelvale, Ark.
Larry Stanley, Macks Creek 
Jill Starnes, Macks Creek 
Lewis Gravitt, Macon 
David Hollar, Macon 
Wayne Rose, Macon 
John Young, Macon 
John Gastler, Madison 
Stephanie Earnheart, Malden 
Leslie Mcmunn, Malden 
Mark Parks, Malden 
Marilyn Floyd, Maplewood 
John Morrow, Maplewood 
Derrick Holt, Marceline 
Mary Brown, Marshall 
Jerry Underwood, Marshall 
Sheri Altic, Marshfield 
Kevin Endicott, Marshfield 
Mel Gutierrez, Marshfield 
Barbara Halford, Marston 
Robert Fort, Martinsburg 
Annette Glover, Maryland Heights
Peggy Walker, Maryland Heights
Athen Jones, Maryville 
Edna Ramos, Maryville 
Barbara Alexander, Mexico 
Martha Davis, Mexico 
Mark Feger, Mexico 
Ralph Hart Jr., Mexico (won twice)
Alice Nunnelly, Mexico 
Twila Overton, Mexico 
William Pierce, Mexico 
Ronald Ritterbush, Mexico 
Susan Wieberg, Mexico 
Joe Gaynor, Middle Brook 
Victoria Fowler, Milan 
Dianne Swearengen, Milan 
Margaret Eckhoff, Mineral Point 
Vickie Wooley, Mineral Point 
Audrey Noelte, Moberly 
Ricky Regnier, Moberly 
Priscilla Riley, Moberly 
Eric Dye, Monett 
Joshua Hess, Monett 
Doris Graue, Montgomery City 
Sherri Neal, Morley 
Brett Bockting, Morrison 
Janet Kramer, Morrisville 
Pat Davis, Moscow Mills 
Debra Peterson, Moscow Mills 
Charles Johnson, Mountain Home, Ark.
Carolyn Boynton, Mountain View 
Mary Friend, Mountain View 
Tim Friend, Mountain View 
Ann Chatman, Mountain View, Ark.
Jami Harrall, Mt. Vernon 
Randy Owens, Mt. Vernon 
Angela Phillips, Mt. Vernon 
Bernice Wormley, Neck City 
Melody Dye, Neosho 
Roger Hirshey, Neosho 
Larry Jackson, Neosho 
Debra McIlvaine, Neosho 
Eligio Salazar, Neosho 
Timothy Woodard, Neosho 
Donald Armstrong, Nevada 
Andrew Garwood, Nevada 
Virginia Koopmann, Nevada 
Leslie Rolando, Nevada 
Larry Scism, Nevada 
Jennifer Sturdy, Nevada 
Charles Newman Jr., New Franklin 
Mickey Harrison, New London 
Karan Byrd, New Madrid 
Zachery Denning, Nixa 
Doug Gilmore, Nixa 
Rhonda Harvey, Nixa 
David Curtis Lemen Jr., Nixa 
Kaya Osborn, Nixa 
Monty Tennis, Nixa 
Genaro Salas, Noel 
Daniel Parks, Norwalk, Conn.
Scott Dabbs, Norwood 
James Jones, Oak Grove 
Timothy Kallas, Oak Grove 
Chris Kavadas, Oak Grove 
John Felker, Odessa 
Nichole Aubuchon, O’Fallon 
James Begley, O’Fallon 
John Bernosky, O’Fallon 
Tanith Emge, O’Fallon 
Billy McIntyre, O’Fallon 
Thomas Morrissey Jr., O’Fallon 
Lonna Sadler, O’Fallon 
Ryan Westrich, O’Fallon 
Michael Barrett, O’Fallon, Ill.
Melanie Brown, Olathe, Kan.  
Hilda Hilton, Olivette 
Chad Cook, Oran 
Brent Tankler, Oran 
Paula Reynolds, Oregon 
Michael Hodges, Oronoso 
Michael Atwell, Osage Beach 
Howard Shurts, Osceola 
Curtis Lhirondelle, Otterville 
Patrick Baker, Overland 
Cynthia Kuntze, Overland 
Ronald Stone, Overland 
Melissa White, Overland 
Sehab Jiwani, Overland Park, Kan.  
Darrell Floyd, Owensville 
Melvin Morgan, Ozark 
Kenneth Studyvin, Ozark 
Matthew Vanover, Ozark 
Patricia Key, Palmyra 
Roy Barrow, Paragould, Ark.
Vincent Hammond, Paragould, Ark.
Steve McClung, Paragould, Ark.
Janie Swindle, Paragould, Ark.
Roy Minks, Paris 
Michael Hill, Paris, Tenn.
Tonya Dicus, Park Hills 
Roger Marler, Park Hills 
Justin Moon, Park Hills 
Eric Taylor, Park Hills 
Heather Hinton, Parkville 
Marlene White, Pea Ridge, Ark.
Candace LaPlant, Peculiar 
William Smith, Peculiar 
Mark Hardy, Perry, Mich.
Mary Clifton, Perryville 
Michael Pingel, Perryville 
Philip Schaaf, Perryville 
Peggy Charbonwau, Pevely 
Douglas Miller, Pevely 
Barbara McCallister, Phillipsburg 
Robert Eaton, Piedmont 
Juanita Reed, Piedmont 
Troy Coatney, Pierce City 
Stephen Phillips, Pine Bluff, Ark.
Richard Wayne Ellis, Pineville 
Darrel VanBecelaere, Pittsburg, Kan.  
Ray Stagner, Plattsburg 
Eric Tilford, Plattsburg 
Ethel Gerard, Pleasant Hope 
Dennis Matney, Pleasant Hope 
Francisco Lopez, Pocahontas, Ark.
Glen Arnold, Poplar Bluff 
Herman Parks, Poplar Bluff 
Lana Parks, Poplar Bluff 
Peggy Richardson, Poplar Bluff 
Phillip Richardson, Poplar Bluff 
Ryan Sells, Poplar Bluff 
Julia Foster, Portageville (won twice)
David Parmley, Potosi 
Charles Lawrence, Powersite 
Dwayne Moller, Purdy 
Therese Epping, Quincy, Ill.
John Shelton, Quincy, Ill.
Reta McIver, Qulin 
Alfred Hendrickson, Randolph 
John Newby, Ravenden Spring, Ark.
Jason Daniel, Raymore 
Stephen Hill, Raymore 
David Johnson Jr., Raymore (won twice) 
Barbara Walz, Raymore 
Nathan Bopp, Raytown 
Vincent Corso, Raytown 
Dwayne Grieger, Raytown 
Michael Stanley, Raytown 
Melvin Stewart, Rayville 
Rick Campbell, Reeds Spring 
Allan Pittman, Reeds Spring 
Brian Lewis, Renick 
Lonnie Gray, Republic 
Charles Nimmo, Republic 
Christopher Replogle, Republic 
Rita Trenner, Rhineland 
Norman Wilson Jr., Richland
Norman Wilson, Richland 
Shirley O’Dell, Richmond 
Connie Tallant, Riverton, Kan.  
Patricia Jones, Roach 
Darlene Austin, Robertsville 
Mary Isaac, Rocky Mount 
Junior Ingram, Rogers, Ark.
Joseph Pomering, Rogersville 
Darla Ritz, Rogersville 
Lela Thoms, Rogersville 
Brenda Callen, Rolla 
Cornelia Dodds, Rolla 
John Sneathen, Rolla 
Jule Lucas, Salem 
Dan Salyer, Salem 
Julie Sayler, Salem 
Raymond Meissen, Salisbury 
Billy Snapp, Savannah 
Kevin Lacey, Scott City (won twice)
Joni Seyer, Scott City 
Gerald Cecil, Sedalia 
Charles Croarkin, Sedalia 
Deborah Gay, Sedalia 
Suzanna Green, Sedalia 
Brenda Hanger, Sedalia 
Joyce Hughes, Sedalia 
Kenneth Schlup, Sedalia 
Bryan Schnakenberg, Sedalia 
Ronald Weathers, Sedalia 
Jeff Porter, Seligman 
Ryan Martin, Senath 
Deanna Pershall, Seneca 
Heather Kelderman, Seymour 
Barbara Voorhees, Seymour 
Russell Ebbing, Shelbina 
Robert Roush Jr., Shelbina 
Serena Wallace, Sheldon 
Robert Beaver, Sibley 
Tammy Pennington, Sibley 
Freddie Gilliland, Sikeston 
Evelyn Scheffer, Sikeston 
Frank Koster Jr., Silex 
Cassidi Allen, Slater 
Justin Halterman, Slater 
Jason Beets, Smithville 
Daniel Durborow, Sorento, Ill.
Brenda Farmer, Sparta 
Matthew Hediger, Sparta 
Roger McCoy, Sparta 
Robert Turner, Springdale, Ark.
Shane Abney, Springfield 
Leslie Arnold, Springfield 
Marian Balke, Springfield 
Carol Blanchard, Springfield 
Kevin Bowers, Springfield (won twice)
Tessa Britain, Springfield 
Gary Britton, Springfield 
Ethel Carman, Springfield 
Charles Chasteen, Springfield 
Carol Dodson, Springfield 
Jeffrey Duncan, Springfield 
Curtis Eddings, Springfield 
George Elmore, Springfield 
Kevin Fletcher, Springfield 
Richard Freeman, Springfield 
Kevin Grice, Springfield 
Eleanor Hewitt, Springfield 
Sandra Inman, Springfield 
Ken Lawson, Springfield 
Steve Letterman, Springfield 
Todd Long, Springfield 
Vivian Lurvey, Springfield 
Terry Morlen, Springfield 
Dan Murphy, Springfield 
Stanley Niezgoda, Springfield 
Joshua Olson, Springfield 
Debra Prine, Springfield 
Patricia Pursell, Springfield 
Alicia Robertson, Springfield 
Patrick Soetaert, Springfield
Jannis Stapp, Springfield 
Jim Switzer, Springfield 
Rosalind Taylor, Springfield 
Sam Tennis, Springfield 
Julie Terry, Springfield 
James Van Dyck, Springfield 
Tynette Van Dyck, Springfield 
Patricia Wallen, Springfield 
Bobby Wasman, Springfield 
Mike Westmeyer, Springfield 
Brenda Yates, Springfield 
Kathy Egan, St. Ann 
William Goodrich, St. Ann 
Sharon Session, St. Ann 
Charles Tedeschi, St. Ann 
Thuc Vong, St. Ann 
Richard Bauer, St. Charles 
Harold Branson, St. Charles 
Joseph Brown, St. Charles 
Ricky Brown, St. Charles 
Roland Brown, St. Charles (won twice)
Michael Campbell, St. Charles 
Amber Cline, St. Charles 
William Dicus Jr., St. Charles 
Terri Doll, St. Charles 
Mary Finocchiaro, St. Charles 
Michael Francone, St. Charles 
Judy Frye, St. Charles (won twice)
Victor Griffith, St. Charles 
Maha Hamdan, St. Charles 
Steven Mitchell, St. Charles 
Ali Shaker, St. Charles 
Jon Stillman, St. Charles 
Robin Van Quaethem, St. Charles 
Jeffrey Weicht, St. Charles 
Mary Thurman, St. Clair 
Norma Nilges, St. Elizabeth 
Justin Clancy, St. Joseph 
Pamela Grinstead, St. Joseph 
Wanda Rawlings, St. Joseph 
Robert Smith, St. Joseph 
Brandi Stephan, St. Joseph 
Donald Walmot, St. Joseph 
Tehsin Ahmed, St. Louis (63129)
Mary Arnold, St. Louis (63123)
Kelvin Austin, St. Louis (63137)
Sam Autivora, St. Louis (63128)
Barbara Babcock, St. Louis (63125)
Susan Badra, St. Louis (63146)
David Barker, St. Louis (63136)
Cooper Bell, St. Louis (63113)
Charles Bennett, St. Louis (63116)
David Berry, St. Louis (63138)
Richard Blackford, St. Louis (63129)
Delores Bond, St. Louis (63118)
Robert Brooks, St. Louis (63109)
Doyle Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Traci Burnett, St. Louis (63106)
Saicholpitak Chinnapong, St. Louis (63109)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125) (won twice)
Paul Cornell, St. Louis (63104)
Frank Davis, St. Louis (63133)
Larry Davis, St. Louis (63136)
Stephanie Deavault, St. Louis (63126)
Carol Douglas, St. Louis (63125)
Brenda Easley, St. Louis (63136)
Charles Edmond, St. Louis (63130)
Allen Fetsch, St. Louis (63134)
Ruth Flieg, St. Louis (63119)
Adela Garcia, St. Louis (63108)
Mark Goldman, St. Louis (63114)
Kevin Hagan, St. Louis (63138)
David Hardge, St. Louis (63115)
Kanoi Hardin, St. Louis (63120)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Curtis Henderson, St. Louis (63139)
Lecia Hernandez, St. Louis (63112)
Susan Horstman, St. Louis (63132)
Scherry Humes, St. Louis (63129)
Phyllis Jackson, St. Louis (63147)
Cliffe Jarvis Sr., St. Louis (63116)
Jack Jenney, St. Louis (63129)
Patricia Jones, St. Louis (63125)
Gertrude Kantouth, St. Louis (63123)
John Kerley, St. Louis (63119)
Michael Kilfoy, St. Louis (63129)
Kurt Klapp, St. Louis (63116)
Linda Knapp, St. Louis (63136)
Mary Kopsic, St. Louis (63118)
Thomas Kuse, St. Louis (63129)
Anthula Lekaj, St. Louis (63126)
Kenya Little, St. Louis (63104)
Patricia Long, St. Louis (63118)
Roger Lynn, St. Louis (63139)
Andrew Marchewa, St. Louis (63130)
John Marshall, St. Louis (63109)
Scott Mayfield, St. Louis (63141)
Eddie McGhee, St. Louis (63114)
Guy McPherson, St. Louis (63118)
Spyridon Mellos, St. Louis (63126)
Dale Mertz, St. Louis (63110)
Elbert Mondaine, St. Louis (63104)
Roy Moore Jr., St. Louis (63121)
Theresa Moorehead-Blair, St. Louis (63111)
John Noel, St. Louis (63113)
Nancy Norman, St. Louis (63128)
David Oppland, St. Louis (63127)
Carl Palmer, St. Louis (63116)
Joshua Passiglia, St. Louis (63128)
Ahmet Patkovic, St. Louis (63125)
Amanda Petty, St. Louis (63108)
Therese Plancarte, St. Louis (63125)
Christopher Powell, St. Louis (63111)
Marilyn Redmon, St. Louis (63115)
John Respi, St. Louis (63123)
Lavearn Rivers, St. Louis (63130)
Dolores Ruma, St. Louis (63125)
Ferid Sabanagic, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Schaefer, St. Louis (63125)
Sherry Seville, St. Louis (63125)
Gloria Shanahan, St. Louis (63117)
Faylon Sharp, St. Louis (63125)
Krista Shumate, St. Louis (63123)
Mary Sievert, St. Louis (63111)
Lavonna Simmons, St. Louis (63121)
Faye Smith, St. Louis (63113)
Robert Smith, St. Louis (63136)
Nancy Sondag, St. Louis (63128)
Tina Swenson, St. Louis (63116)
Marvin Thomas, St. Louis (63108)
Sheila Thomas, St. Louis (63136)
Harry Topolski, St. Louis (63128)
Thomas Turner, St. Louis (63118)
Esther Walker, St. Louis (63136)
Calvin Warden, St. Louis (63111)
Charlene Webb, St. Louis (63139)
Richard Wertich, St. Louis (63139)
Marianne Whalen, St. Louis (63135)
Allie Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Tommy Williams, St. Louis (63110)
Joseph Wine, St. Louis (63114)
Debra Winslow, St. Louis (63135)
Ellen Wollenberg, St. Louis (63137)
Kristina Yaeger, St. Louis (63109)
Kimberly Allen, St. Mary 
David Picou, St. Mary 
Roberta Hall, St. Peters 
Dorothy Reed, St. Peters 
Brian Roither, St. Peters 
Karen Snider, St. Peters 
Mike Stigall, St. Peters 
Gail Young, St. Peters 
Byung Chun, St. Robert 
Edward Morice, Ste. Genevieve 
Joel Ryan, Steelville 
Linda Skaggs, Steelville 
Jannette Chadwick, Stockton 
Lewis Graham, Stover 
Cynthia Combs, Strafford 
Charles Hough, Strafford 
Timothy Presley, Strafford 
Vinzent Cooper III, Sugar Creek 
Mary Cox, Sullivan 
Sherry Landon, Sulphur Springs, Ark.
Debra Noe, Sunrise Beach 
Larry Trick, Sunrise Beach 
David McLaughlin, Sunset Hills 
Linda Eastwood, Swansea, Ill.
Betty Hursman, Sweet Springs 
Patricia Teague, Syracuse 
Thomas Riley Jr., Tacoma, Wash.
Patsy Griffith, Thayer 
Phyllis Rodgers, Thayer 
Thomas Goodman, Thompson 
Billy Landsdown, Thornfield 
Dennis Wall, Trenton 
Carolyn Laurell, Troy 
Harriet Patterson, Tulsa, Okla.
Christy Whittle, Tuscumbia 
Kenneth Buddemeyer, Union 
Patricia Gabbert, Union 
Louise McQueen, Union 
Michelle Fowler, Valley Park (won twice)
Yaser Shreiteh, Valley Park (won twice) 
Harley Bagley, Vandalia 
Steven Stotler, Vandalia 
Dennis Carignan, Versailles 
Cassandra Schulte, Villa Ridge 
Amy Rigg, Walnut Grove 
Bobby Range, Walnut Shade 
Sunshine Bentley, Warrensburg 
Boyd Stevenson, Warrensburg 
Chad Jones, Warrenton 
Danny Salvatori, Warrenton 
Linda Huffman, Warsaw 
Matthew Krum, Warsaw 
Janyse Dow, Washburn 
Pamela Crannick, Washington 
Mark Speckhals, Washington 
Wanda Carter, Waynesville 
Bernard Easton, Waynesville 
Andrew Festa, Waynesville 
Linda Fowler, Waynesville 
Velda Ousley, Waynesville 
Michelle Garlett, Weaubleau 
Tim Elliott, Webb City 
Christina Williamson, Webb City 
Randi Wilson, Webb City 
Randie Lieneke, Wellington 
William Imsdahl, Wellington, Kan.
Richard Corder, Wellsville 
Lois Spiers, Wellsville 
Brian Muehling, Wentzville 
Michael Sease, West Memphis, Ark.
Arthur Bell Jr., West Plains 
Vernon Bell, West Plains 
Jeff Head, West Plains 
Tina Hendrix, West Plains 
Joan Vaughan, West Plains 
William Weaver, West Plains 
Larry Rogge, Weston 
Sharon Diamond, Wheatland 
Erica Huitt, Whitewater 
Paul Banta, Wildwood 
Eddie Moore, Wildwood 
Harold Moranville Jr., Wildwood 
Tanya Crutchfield, Williamsville 
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville (won twice)
Vickie Bettis, Williford, Ark.
Julie Smith, Willow Springs 
Michael Little, Winchester, Ky.
Shelby Allen, Windsor 
Jennifer Swetnam, Windsor 
Greg Scism, Winfield 
David Wilhelm, Zalma 

*News releases are available.







Follow Us On