News

February 26, 2008

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $9.8 Million In Prizes

More than $9.8 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during January.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month. Winners of $1,000 or more in January include the following:
(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

Lotto jackpot winners:
*Paul Bunich and Ruth Guise, both of Kansas City (64153); and Mary Fiatte, Lenexa, Kan.,
$3.1 million
*Phillip Sutterfield, Troy, $1.4 million

$200,000 Powerball winner:
*Jerome Reinhardt, Augusta; Gary Rowe, East Alton, Ill.; Ida Britt, Laquisha George, James Hall Jr. Melvin Perry, William Thomas, all of Florissant; Phillip Brock, Frankford; Achim "Al" Fisher, Kirkwood; Dale Zahner, Lake St. Louis; Sartin Keith, O’Fallon; Jeffry McIlvoy, St. Charles; Robert Twente, St. Charles; Alice Barnes (63136), Roy Barnett (63136), Teresa Crumbley (63136), Leroy McCoy (63130), Carolyn Munson (63137), Antonia Sangster (63138), David Stamps (63136),  James Standard (63112), all of St. Louis; Anthony Barlos, Delbert Cochran, Terry Davis, Elliot Green, Matthew Jolly, Albert Thomas, Carl Walker Jr., all of St. Peters; Mary Bahr, Ste. Genevieve; Ronald Vanderbos, Troy; Ralf Brinkmann, Warrenton; Sherry Washington, Wentzville; Dennis Carey, Wildwood
*Michael Pierce, Festus

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Walter Skora, Bella Vista, Ark.
Charles Sater, Carl Junction
*Raymundo Carrete, Kansas City (64123), $40,000
Charles Snelling, Kansas City (64133)
Jared Collens, Kingsville
Sammie Daly, Lakeview, Ark.
Melanie Mikkelson, Lebanon
Shane Washam, Nixa
Silas Brown, Olathe, Kan.
Jeffrey Rooks, Sebring, Fla.
Bobby Bradshaw, Springfield
Tim Kelly, St. Charles
Sharon Talleur, St. Charles
Hugo Morgado, St. Louis (63111)
James Kuhlenberg, Warrenton

Lotto winners:
Alan Moore, Ellisville, $1,000
Roger Gust, Garfield, Ark. $1,378
Gary Fultner, Hoxie, Ark., $1,392
Brinda Bishop, Nixa, $1,392
Charles Boschert, Portage Des Sioux, $1,025
Joshua Eakins, Sparta, $1,392
Jack Hasten, Springfield, $1,392
Steven Norris, St. Charles, $1,392
Thomas Minnella, St. Louis (63139), $1,392
Hamid Tabaraee, St. Louis (63129), $1,392
Michael Vasek, St. Louis (63146), $1,392
Alfred Craft, Willow Springs, $1,392

SHOW ME 5 Paydown winners:
Phillip Oliver, Florissant, $3,937
James Brooke, Kansas City (64155), $1,508
Steven Peterson, St. Charles, $4,504
James Valentine, St. Charles, $1,500
Rose Seuell, St. Joseph, $1,500
Martin Miller, St. Louis (63128), $1,500
*Shane Harbin, St. Joseph, $50,000 tax paid**
James Chaffin II, Waynesville, $1,500

Pick 4 winners:
Eric Mack, Black Jack, $3,000
Cathie Steele, Black Jack, $3,750
James Wynne Jr., Black Jack, $3,125
Charlie Hoy, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Janice Williams, Blytheville, Ark., $6,000
Chris Snoddy, Boonville, $3,125
Michael Massey, Butler, $3,125
Lawanda Murray, Charleston, $1,500
Hershel Williams, Charleston, $3,250
Joan Day, Chesterfield, $3,250
Redia McGrath, Chesterfield, $3,750
Dorothy Todd, Clayton, $12,000
Samuel Thomas, Columbia, $3,250
Willie Stepney, Defiance, $3,000
Clarence Henry, Excelsior Springs, $6,000
Ronald Carter, Fenton, $3,000
Paul Mason Jr., Ferguson, $3,250
Emily Flenoid, Florissant, $13,250
Margaret Peebles, Florissant, $3,250
Ronald Strawbridge, Florissant, $3,125
Hsi Chen, Fort Wayne, Ind., $30,000
Dan Lehman, Gladstone, $21,125
Charles White, Hannibal, $3,125
Jasper Glenn, Hazelwood, $3,000
Mamie Robinson, Hazelwood, $1,500
Doris Bourret, Independence, $1,000
Van Simmons, Jefferson City, $6,000
Algernoa Crenshaw, Jonesboro, Ark., $3,000
David Asberry, Kansas City (64128), $3,750
Bridgett Blackwell, Kansas City (64111), $3,125
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Ernest Burrage, Kansas City (64127), $3,250
Isidro Dolina, Kansas City (64133), $6,000
Dieter Grossmann, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
John Kramer, Kansas City (64134), $1,500
Eugene McKinnis, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Thomas Miller, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Michael Mosby, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Thomas Nixon, Kansas City (64106), $3,125
Terry Paige, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Norman Pendelton, Kansas City (64130), $9,250
Ernest Robinson, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Lawanda Taylor, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Mark Turner, Kansas City (64110), $3,000
Kenneth Wilson, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Maurice Robinson, Kansas City, Kan., $1,500
Mary Evans, Malden, $3,125
David Tripp, Mansfield, $1,000
Mary Gibson, Morse Mill, $3,125
Rosalie Decher, O’Fallon, $3,250
Tracy Lightner, O’Fallon, $6,000
Rashad Webster, O’Fallon, $3,125
Linh Nguyen, Overland, $9,125
Joe Polk, Poplar Bluff, $3,250
McKinley Grayson, Rolla, $3,125
Kevin Wells, Savannah, $3,125
Freddie Gilliland, Sikeston, $3,000
Clarence Laws, Sparta, Ill., $3,125
Bobby Nelson, Springfield, $3,125
Irvin Howard, St. Ann, $3,250
Steve Fischer, St. Charles, $3,250
Hung Le, St. Charles, $3,250
Sharnelle Stallworth, St. Charles, $3,125
Burton Wren, St. Charles, $3,125
Bernard Bernier, St. James, $1,562
Jan Bernier, St. James, $1,562
Nylanda Davis, St. Joseph, $6,000
James Adams, St. Louis (63129), $6,500
Leroy Barnes, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Leonard Bess, St. Louis (63133), $9,125
Alfred Bolden, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Patrick Boul, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Leandrew Brown, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Wanda Bullay, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Curtis Burns, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Patricia Burns, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Sammie Bush Jr., St. Louis (63136), $12,000
Aaron Campise, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Charee Carey, St. Louis (63136), $1,083
Charles Carey, St. Louis (63136), $1,083
Cynthia Carey, St. Louis (63136), $1,083
Sam Carter, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Carla Cook, St. Louis (63120), $1,500
Earl Cooper, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Hence Davis, St. Louis (63033), $3,250
Roberta Featherson, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Joyce Fisher, St. Louis (63109), $6,000
Anthony Garwood, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Shirley Grant, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
George Groves Sr., St. Louis (63120), $3,250
John Harden, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Darrell Hayes, St. Louis (63114), $9,750
Dorothy Hubbard, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Alberta Lewis, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Eligah Marable, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Emil McClinton, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Keiawna Melton, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Justean Miller, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Martin Miller, St. Louis (63128), $9,125
Charles Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Deborah Mitchell, St. Louis (63141), $3,000
Justine Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Albert Nelson, St. Louis (63134), $10,500
Terrence Pastchal, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Donald Quinn, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Delores Randle, St. Louis (63147), $1,500
Jimmie Rankin, St. Louis (63110), $3,750
Sharon Rice, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Stella Sain, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Andrew Schepker, St. Louis (63139), $6,250
Karen Shelton-Henry, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Juanita Smith, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
John Soell, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Effie Tinnon, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Auguste Tolbert, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Debra Tucker, St. Louis (63137), $1,500
Guy Tucker, St. Louis (63101), $3,000
Willie Warren, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
M. Washington, St. Louis (63110), $15,000
John Williams, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Milton Yancy, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Helena Zoway, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Gerard Finnern, St. Peters, $3,125
Timothy Scott, Vandalia, $3,250
Gulam Tai, Washington, $3,250
Hugh Heselton, West Plains, $3,250

Pick 3 winners:
Peggy Robinson, Cape Girardeau, $1,100
Theresa Rhodes, Ferguson, $1,200
Bobby Braden, Independence, $1,050
Sharon Brewer, Kansas City (64119), $1,200
Jeffrey Franklin, Kansas City (64114), $1,200
Onnastajah Nichols, Kansas City (64138), $2,850
Sylvia McKinnon, St. James, $4,000
Junie McCoy, St. Louis (63132), $1,400

Club Keno winners:
Brenda Pearson, Arnold, $1,024
Jerry Pearson, Arnold, $1,024
Tracy Herbert, Ballwin, $1,389
Lynn Sehorn, Belton, $2,062
David Conley, Blue Springs, $1,500
Anna Dalton, Columbia, $2,608
Lynn Bondoni, Devils Elbow, $1,000
Nola Hill, Doniphan, $1,500
Debra Bardle, Edwards, $7,020
Robert Thomas, Eureka Springs, Ark., $1,200
Charles Vollmer, Festus, $1,048
Karen Breeden, Florissant, $5,319
Dawn Woodring, Foristell, $1,271
Brittany Dillard, Forsyth, $1,102
Carol Grass, French Village, $1,979
Carla Joiner, Garden City, $4,346
Gary Brooks, Grandview, $1,504
Ron Nelson, House Springs, $1,240
Bridget Olson, Independence, $1,317
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $1,000
William Davenport, Kansas City (64133), $1,800
James Joseph, Kansas City (64137), $3,100
Connie Smith, Kansas City (64131), $1,307
Robert James, Lake Ozark, $1,300
Mark Goldstein, Lake St. Louis, $2,200
Wedell Spray, Manchester, $1,800
Jane Essig, Marceline, $2,023
George Spector, Maryland Heights, $3,000
Larry Silvey, Moberly, $1,305
Janet Shuck, Monroe City, $2,600
Trent Lawrence, O’Fallon, $2,220
Roy Fuendling, Olathe, Kan., $1,550
Larry Birkey, Osage Beach, $1,800
Deanna Bruner, Osage Beach, $2,394
Roy Pearson, Overland, $1,101
Marcus Foutes, Perry, $1,240
Scott Redshaw, Purdy, $8,981
William Stark Jr., Salem, $1,300
Carisa Arbisi, Sedalia, $1,800
Travis Campbell, Smithville, $3,557
Michele Conklin, Springfield, $1,345
Rick Heagerty, Springfield, $1,114
Robert Johnson, Springfield, $1,475
Paula Nelms, Springfield, $1,000
William Dodsey, St. Ann, $1,010
Irvin Taylor, St. Ann, $1,800
Randall Potter, St. Charles, $1,112
Conrad VanSickle, St. Joseph, $25,000
Richard Borage, St. Louis (63128), $1,000
Steven Fautsch, St. Louis (63125), $12,000
Elmer Hart, St. Louis (63111), $1,112
William Hartge, St. Louis (63128), $1,802
Suzanne Heron, St. Louis (63138), $2,600
Martin Megl, St. Louis (63123), $2,482
Cindy Smith, St. Louis (63129), $1,804
Donald Thake, St. Louis (63111), $6,927
Eugene Wagner Jr., St. Louis (63104), $1,268
Carol Conoyer, St. Peters, $1,134
Richard Pruehsner, St. Peters, $2,080
Beverly Norris, St. Joseph, $3,000
Brian Steele, Theodosia, $3,618
James Peters, Wappapello, $1,802
Chris Appold, Waynesville, $2,720
Daniel Callais, Waynesville, $4,187
Michelle Browning, West Plains, $10,460
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,230
David Reiss, Winfield, $1,800

$1 million Scratchers winner:
*Donald Simms, Independence; Michael Decker and Anna Palatynusz, both of Kansas City
(64133)

$250,000 Scratchers winner:
*Alice and Donald Wideman, De Soto

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*William Davenport, Benton City
*Rita Hillman, Boonville
*Alan Cole, Rocheport

$77,000 Scratchers winner:
*Myra Joyce, O’Fallon

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
Gary Stelting, Independence
*Charles Pritchard, Jefferson City
*Robert Henderson, Park Hills
*Robert Wulfert, St. Louis (63136)

"Holiday in the Driveway" promotion winners:
Walter Brock, Buckner, $1,000 tax paid**
Bernard Steinkamp Jr., Centralia, $1,000 tax paid** 
David Carroll, Dixon, $1,000 tax paid** 
Charles Buddemeyer, Emden, $1,000 tax paid** 
Vivian Ponzar, Festus, $1,000 tax paid** 
Lisa Riley, Florissant, $1,000 tax paid** 
Juliana Beamer, Gladstone, $1,000 tax paid** 
Darla West, Harrison, Ark., $1,000 tax paid**
Ed Sohn, Hollister, $1,000 tax paid**
Richard Ressler, Jonesboro, Ark., $1,000 tax paid**
Dennis Dolan, Kansas City (64124), $1,000 tax paid**
Eclair Contos, Lakeland, Fla., $1,000 tax paid**
Peggy Protte, Leasburg, $1,000 tax paid**
*Cynthia Westhoff, Osage Beach, Chevrolet® Avalanche
plus $500 tax paid**
*Susie David, Springfield, Jeep® Wrangler plus $500 tax
   paid**
Charlet Beyer, St. Peters, $1,000 tax paid**
Judy Hawkins, St. Peters, $1,000 tax paid**
Martha Smothers, Stotts City, $1,000 tax paid**

"Happy Days of Summer" promotion winner:
Charlotte West, Liberty, $2,000 tax paid**

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
*Carl Paschang, Benton City
Gina Scheerer, Kansas City (64129)
William Reynolds, St. Louis (63146)

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
Vernon Storie, St. Louis (63114)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Darby Parish, Buffalo
Kelly Shadowens, Festus
Jacob West, Independence
John Crenshaw, Jennings
*Scott Vaught, Lake Ozark
*Stacy Foster, Philadelphia
Reba Love, Ripley, Tenn.
Linda Wilson, St. Joseph
J.C. McDonald, St. Louis (63137)
Dianne Kornberger, St. Peters

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Terry Mason, Belton
Larry Stead, Breckenridge Hills
Lloyd Rulo, Desloge
Janet Rice, East Prairie
Mindy Leimkuehler, Gilliam
Jing Ye, Kansas City (64133)
Mary Friend, Mountain View

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Richard Anderson, Anderson
Joanne Kelch, Arnold
Charles Jefferson, Blytheville, Ark.
Bobby Watson, Blytheville, Ark.
Gary Cope, Camdenton
William Ruark, Cape Girardeau
Bernard Boyer, De Soto
Michael Sallee, Fair Grove
Charles Adams, Gorin
Daniel Morlan, Granby
Steve Timmerman, Halfway
Michael McDonnell, High Ridge
Russell Hoeflicker, Hollister
Karen Moses, Independence
*Theresa Powell, Jefferson City
Tom Drummond, Kansas City (64145)
Kenneth Kirkpatrick, Kansas City (65131)
William Brungard, Marshfield
Larry Ashford, Mound City
Janice Brantley, Neosho
James Lynch, Poplar Bluff
Madeline Sauls, Poplar Bluff
Claudis Erwin, Raymore
Diane Kassner, Rich Hill
*Gregory Byington, Rolla
Julie Salyer, Salem
Katherine Thompson, Salem
Sharon Roberts, Springfield
Tina Wilkewitz, St. Charles
Gail Disilvester, St. Louis (63114)
Dorene Elliot, St. Louis (63147)
Viola Lea, St. Louis (63117)
Kenneth Norman, St. Louis (63106)
Gregory Garner, Sullivan
Angela Stevens, Sullivan
Bobby Cross, Summersville
Keith Smith, Summersville
Esther Gottowski, Waynesville
Kristina Mize, Waynesville
Hugh Heselton, West Plains

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Judy King, Ava
Larry Tibbs, Bay, Ark.
Mathurbhai Patel, Branson
Raj Patel, Branson
Archie McCoy, Carrollton
Joyce Jones, Charleston
Melissa Cooper, Exeter
Philip Vogt, Festus
Ali Sobity, Gladstone
Mark Steinmetz, Jefferson City
Roderick McKinzie, Kansas City
Aimee Taylor, Lake St. Louis
Cindy Taylor, Lake St. Louis
Bobby Dozier, Lebanon
Dorothy Poley, Marston
Gearld Gardner, Miller
Robin French, Moscow Mills
Sharon Larue, Mountain Grove
Betty Parsons, O’Fallon
Lawanna Gillming, Point Blank, Texas
Joe Knuckles, Poplar Bluff
Karen Knuckles, Poplar Bluff
Caleb Bader, Qulin
Zachary Bader, Qulin
*Sandra Budz, Roach
Daniel Salyer II, Salem
Daniel Salyer, Salem
Joseph Salyer, Salem
Luis A. Cobayashi, Springfield
Luis C. Cobayashi, Springfield
Larry Frazier, Springfield
Darren Martin, Springfield
Chad Petty, St. Charles
Linda Baumann, St. Louis
Kye Choi, St. Louis
Jeffrey Folk, St. Louis
Michael Kunz, St. Louis
Tiffany Kunz, St. Louis
Cornelius O’Gilvy, St. Louis
Percy Phillips, St. Louis
Fehim Sobo, St. Louis
Beverly Schmidt, St. Peters
Feras Darwish, Wentzville

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Renee James, Pevely
Jean Doublin, Springfield
Mildred Adams, St. Louis (63121)
                      

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Carol Brown, Asbury
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
Kenneth Evans, Carrollton
Tammy Davison, Crestwood
William Shear, Dallas, Texas
Pankajkwmar Patel, Excelsior Springs
Katrina McLeod, Kansas City (64114)
Shawana West, Kansas City (64128)
Linda Riddle, Montgomery City
William Mesko, Pacific
Daniel Breeden, Phillipsburg
Jason Cunningham, Sedalia
Jacquelyn Langdon, St. Louis (63123)
Martin Lopez, St. Peters

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Billie Williams, Brookfield
Willie Byers, Kansas City (64114)
Connie McCoy, Nevada

$1,500 Scratchers winners:
Jeri Baldwin, Paragould, Ark.
Carl Sciuto, St. Louis (63125)

$1,002 Scratchers winners:
Cory Blackman, Bates City
Jeffery Buff, Camdenton
Lyle Mahannah, Golden
Diana Hodges, House Springs
Charles Schroeder, Liberty
Robert Ginn, Moberly
Lisa Vehige, Moscow Mills
Kelly Hossenlopp, Winfield

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Gary Carter, Adrian
Richard Buessink, Advance
Ryan Propst, Advance
Victoria Rumpf, Affton
Helen Owsley, Albany
Stacia Toops, Alexandria
Twila Moody, Alpena, Ark.
Terri Dixon, Alton
Dennis Foulks, Alton
Danny Hurtado, Alton
Jennifer Vela, Anderson
David Smith, Arbyrd (won three times)
Rachel Dawson, Archie
Sheila Patterson, Archie
Eugene Werchow, Arnold
Opal Copeland, Ash Grove
Amanda Terrill, Ashland
Netia Baxter, Aurora
Max Black, Aurora
Gerald Bolger, Aurora
Diana Erickson, Aurora
Patsy Martin, Aurora
Emma Newland, Auxvasse
Theresa Riley, Ava
Thomas Byrne, Ballwin
Karen Dickman, Ballwin
Randa Farrag, Ballwin
Richard Grosch, Ballwin
Kashif Khurshid, Ballwin
Luke Marian, Ballwin
Rebecca Smith, Ballwin
Adam Young, Ballwin
Andrea Buechel, Barnhart
Dennis McLaurin, Belleville, Ill.
Dustin Myers, Belton
Babubhai Patel, Belton
Michael Glastetter, Benton
James Beard, Bentonia, Miss.
Rodney Studyvin, Bentonville, Ark.
James Walker, Bernie
Donny Easley, Berryville
Rand Slama, Bethany
Ralph Livingston, Bevier
Trina Lauer, Billings
Helen Hedrick, Bismarck
Cheryl Land-Barton, Bismarck
Sara Neeley, Blue Springs
Amruta Patel, Blue Springs
Mary Schremser, Blue Springs
Kirk Urick, Blue Springs
Patricia Battles, Blytheville, Ark.
Herman Hultman, Blytheville, Ark.
Jean Mathias, Blytheville, Ark.
Gladys Newman, Blytheville, Ark.
Mearl Forrest, Bolivar
Karen Hale, Bolivar
Warren Rowe, Bolivar
Tommy Branham, Bonne Terre
Kathryn Cureton, Bonne Terre
Keith Ingram, Bonne Terre
Arthur Kelley, Bonne Terre
Kevin McGrael, Bonne Terre
Floyd Parsons, Bonne Terre
Jackelin Rincon, Bonne Terre
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre (won twice)
William Bishop, Boonville
Anna Forsyth, Boonville
Eldon Edwards, Bowling Green
John Forsyth, Branson
Parrish Parks, Branson
Rhonda James, Braymer
Lisa Pipkens, Bridgeton
Gary Jacobs, Brookfield
Cynthia Bollmeyer, Brookline
Patricia Sanders, Brumley
Melissa Phelps, Bourbon
Edward Seymour, Calhoun
Royal Kirchner, California
Eric Parker, California
Gary Cope, Camdenton
Arlene Whitworth, Camdenton
Margaret Friend, Cape Girardeau
Korey King, Cape Girardeau
Gwyngle McGee, Cape Girardeau
Gary Van Weelden, Cape Girardeau
Kent Walter, Carbondale, Ill.
Roger Adams, Carthage
Lewis Neil, Carthage
Donald Williams, Carthage
Billy Taylor, Caruthersville
Larry Larson, Cassville
Mary Sprinkle, Cassville
Randall Mitchell, Caulfield (won twice)
Gary Jones, Cedar Falls, Iowa
Tammy Christopher, Cedar Hill
Zenobeie Chappell, Charleston
Ebitsam Araj, Chesterfield (won three times)
Terri Brenner, Chesterfield
Robert Hannegan, Chesterfield
Joseph Perry, Chillicothe
Joseph Barton, Clarence
Mark Lake, Clarence
Susan Lisenbee, Clarksdale
Kathy Kellum, Clarkton
Jack McCarley, Clarkton
Lisa Woodall, Clarkton
Lyndon Boden, Clever
Savannah Guy, Clinton
Evelyn Harbaugh, Clinton
Wilford Raines, Clinton
Jackie Breedlove, Columbia (won twice)
Kimberly Hyatt, Columbia
Rosemary James, Columbia
Rhealin Johnson, Columbia
Eric Kaup, Columbia
Cecil McDonald, Columbia
Jean Molano, Columbia
Joe Roark, Columbia (won twice)
Travis Rudloff, Columbia
Julie Snider, Columbia
Robert Tyler, Columbia
Hope Wade, Columbia
Patricia Wilkerson, Columbia
Charles Wren, Columbia
Katherine Borgstadt, Concordia
Leslie Baker, Conway
Steven LaBarge, Cottleville
Shannon Bogart, Crane (won twice)
Avery Moreland, Crane
Melinda Dennis, Creve Coeur
Edward Evans, Cuba
Douglas Moore, Cuba
William Tindall, Cuba
Andrew McDaniel, Deering
Stanford Bassin, Des Peres
Lorraine Atkins, De Soto
Michael Missey, De Soto
Dale Pate, De Soto
Christina Spradling, De Soto
Steve Theobald, De Soto
Melinda Barbour, Dexter
Thomas Espey, Dexter
Tommy Hua, Dexter
Allen Moeller, Dexter
John Detter, Dittmer
David Burnett, Dixon
Joyce Ham, Dixon
Delania Heberlie, Doe Run
Brenda Williford, Doe Run
Estil Arthur, Doniphan
Elizabeth Kapper, Doniphan
Linda Garner-Smith, Douglasville, Ga.
Roger Hardin, Eagle Rock
Dora Greer, Edgar Springs
Leslie Leonard, El Dorado Springs
Wanda Lawson, Eldon
Larry Stogsdill, Eldon
Rebecca Berry, Eldridge
Bradley Ragsdale, Ellisville
Larry Quaite, Ellsinore
Paul Thomas Jr., Ellsinore
Douglas Herman, Eureka
David York, Eureka
Lonnie Cooper, Excelsior Springs
Rhonda Mitchell, Excelsior Springs
Phillip Zimmerman, Fair Grove
Jennifer Gibson, Farmington
Michael Hammers, Farmington
Donald Helefenstein, Farmington
Rhonda Thompson, Farmington
Carl Warren Jr., Farmington
Michael Terrill, Fayetteville, Ark.
Wesley Brown Jr., Fenton
John Feltner, Fenton
Dale Pickett, Fenton
Laurie Roethemeyer, Fenton
Kevin Sullivan, Fenton
Terry Spreckelmeyer, Ferguson
Stephen Filer, Festus
Michael Hughes, Festus
Tim Koerber, Festus
Arthur Schomaker Jr., Festus (won three times)
Kelly Shadowens, Festus
Gary Ethington Jr., Flemington
Gary Higdon, Flippin, Ark.
Robert Bengtson, Florissant
Linda Bowman, Florissant
Sharon Comer, Florissant
Kelly Hendricks, Florissant
Robert Longhibler, Florissant
Alfred Meyer, Florissant
Joe Michael, Florissant
Thomas Mouser, Florissant
Janet O’Donnell, Florissant
Bennie Peebles, Florissant (won twice)
Darlene Rice, Florissant
Timothy Schorman, Florissant
Sandra Conrad, Fordland
Jana Heppermann, Foristell
Kenneth Osborne, Foristell
Shelley Running, Foristell
Son Barks, Fort Leonard Wood
Steven Welker, Fredericktown
Deborah Luebbering, Freeburg
Becky Tourtillott, Ft. Scott, Kan.
Kevin Macker, Fulton
Brenda Martin, Fulton
Charles Murphy, Fulton
Donna Stickle, Gainesville
Sean Meroney, Gladstone
Brian Coyle, Glen Carbon, Ill.
Neil Simon, Glenwood, Iowa
Joel Elliott, Goodman
Leroy Canady, Grandview
Craig Long, Grandview
Betty Paraham, Grandview
Barbara Boyer, Grassy
Donna Fitzwater, Gravois Mills
Robert Merriott, Gravois Mills
Marvin Sparks, Green Forest, Ark.
Teresa Harlan, Green Ridge
John Welton, Green Ridge
Gary Gossett, Greenfield
Geneva Morrow, Greenfield
Shaun Dugan, Greenwood
Kevin Moreland, Hallsville
Margaret Naylor, Hamilton
Wayne Brown, Hamilton, Ala.
Sheila Boring, Hannibal
James Debary, Hannibal
Patricia Keefe, Hannibal
Bill Lankford, Hannibal
Josh Van Diver, Hannibal
Laveral Polston, Hardy, Ark.
Robert Bishop Jr., Harrison, Ark.
Dolores Ponder, Harrison, Ark.
Thomas Famuliner, Harrisonville
Salvatore Scavuzzo, Harrisonville
Bradley Woods, Harrisonville
Margaret Scheffer, Hermann
David Emas Jr., High Ridge
Jacob Fletcher, High Ridge
Chrissy Trimberger, High Ridge
Leisha Patrick, Highlandville
Tom Kelam, Hillsboro
Ruth Moll, Hillsboro
Rose Ruma, Hillsboro
John Schopp, Hillsboro
Terry Holloway, Hixson, Tenn.
Sara Haywood, Holcomb
Gerald Harris, Holden
Juntia Johnston, Holden
Russell Hoeflicker, Hollister
Judy Smart, Hollister
Penny Slawson, Holts Summit
Dean Hobbs, Horseshoe Bend, Ark.
Lynne Louton, House Springs
George Foley, Houston
Cindy Odle, Houston
Jason Pemberton, Iberia
Sheila Humbolt, Imperial
David Lamb, Imperial
Ron Thompson, Imperial
Anthony Clemens, Independence
Richard Dye, Independence
Timothy Howe, Independence
Marion McCrorey, Independence
Jack Mildfelt, Independence
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
Kathryn Tuhy, Independence
Marvin Weakley, Independence
Renee Wersching, Independence
Anita Young, Independence (won twice)
Russell Young, Independence
Patrick Forrester, Irondale
Kathryn Nations, Jackson
Margaret Sides, Jackson
William Bledsue, Jefferson City
Kenneth Blevins, Jefferson City
Mary Buschjost, Jefferson City
Sherri Butler, Jefferson City
Amanda Crader, Jefferson City
Yolanda Day, Jefferson City
Shirley Elbert, Jefferson City
Roy Fluegel, Jefferson City
Virginia Fowler, Jefferson City
Sharon Gilpin, Jefferson City
Ralph Horn, Jefferson City
Jason Keene, Jefferson City
Stephen Nelson, Jefferson City
Douglas Prenger, Jefferson City (won four times)
Armando Puerto, Jefferson City
Ronda Quigley, Jefferson City
Mike Swagulski, Jennings
Janice Foiles, Jerseyville, Ill.
Calvin Kee, Jonesboro, Ark.
Charnelsa Powell, Jonesboro, Ark.
Timothy Barwick, Joplin
Michael Dehart, Joplin
Christina McIver, Joplin
Heath Ross, Joplin
Rocco Sansalone, Joplin
Gayle Thornberry, Joplin
Tim Schreck, Kahoka
Toni Green, Kaiser
Deborah Anderson, Kansas City (64114)
Donald Coleman, Kansas City (64130)
Michael Coppock, Kansas City (64119)
Jacklen Dworak, Kansas City (64119)
Kenyetta Finley, Kansas City (64131)
Jason Gill, Kansas City (64157)
Irving Graham III, Kansas City (64132)
Barbara Graham, Kansas City (64129)
Charles Hampton, Kansas City (64110)
Rodney Helms, Kansas City (64127)
Dawn Houston, Kansas City (64151)
William Johnson, Kansas City (64138)
James Joseph, Kansas City (64137)
Larry Leslie, Kansas City (64117)
Terri Morehead, Kansas City (64110)
Triniki Nelson, Kansas City (64128)
Steve Nesbitt, Kansas City (64111)
Mindy Orellana, Kansas City (64132)
Alejandrina Ortiz, Kansas City (64124)
Robert Powell, Kansas City (64137)
Mahfuzur Rahman, Kansas City (64133)
James Tobeck, Kansas City (64155)
David Weiss, Kansas City (64111)
Alonzo Williams, Kansas City (64138)
Jo-Angelic Wilson, Kansas City (64110)
Sandra Atkinson, Kansas City, Kan.
Gerold Radke, Kansas City, Kan.
Deverelle Smith, Kansas City, Kan.
Cindy Brooks, Kearney
Ann Harrell, Kennett
Roger Lord, Kingdom City
Merle Glaspie, Kirksville
Lona Matheney, Kirksville
David Mountain, Kirksville
Kristy Mountain, Kirksville
Roy Phillips, Kirksville
Mary Willbanks, Koshkonong
Dawn Darnell, La Belle
Maureen Young, Laddonia
Jill McCurren, La Grange
Alethea Johnson, Lake Ozark
Steve Sears II, Lake St. Louis
Bonnie Behrend, Lamar
Stacey Hasson, Lamar
Jesus Pacheco, Lamar
Randall Stevens, Lamar
Layman Moore, Lampe
Joy Donaldson, Lathrop
Daniel Hanson, Lawrence, Kan.
James King, Leasburg
Paul Nelson Jr., Leasburg
Jeannette Garcia, Leavenworth, Kan.
Steven Anthony, Lebanon
Sherri Harris, Lebanon
Wendell Headley, Lebanon
Martha Schneider, Lebanon
James Skidmore, Lebanon
M.D. Amin, Lee’s Summit
Kevin Barnes, Lee’s Summit
Jeremy Freeman, Lee’s Summit
Harold Hamilton, Lee’s Summit
Carole King, Lee’s Summit
Franklin Long, Lee’s Summit
Derek Westlake, Lee’s Summit
Mohammed Khan, Lenexa, Kan.
Walter Wilhoit, Lentner
Julie Cramsey, Lewistown
Clarence Burns, Lexington
Patricia Oldham, Liberty
Ronald Shinneman, Liberty
Danny Leonard, Lilbourn
Opal Massengale, Lincoln
Kelly Monteer, Lincoln
Billy Snyder, Linn Creek
James Jaeger, Lohman
Tony Siorek, Lonedell
James Pope, Long Lane
Richard Minor, Louisiana
Lee Wenger, Louisiana
Dennis Ashenfelter, Macon
Nola Formento, Macon
Charles Kelley, Macon
Jesus Robles, Macon
Melvin Brizendine, Malden
Tonya Holdmeier, Manila, Ark.
Scotty Houston, Marble Falls, Ark.
Flay Woods, Marble Hill
Cody Vaughn, Marionville
Paul Haneline, Marmaduke, Ark.
Richard Conaway, Marshall
Susan Erickson, Marshall
Oscar Mendez, Marshall
Deidra Scott, Marshall
Lorinda Lippold, Marshfield
Thomas Hase, Marthasville
Lois Ahrens, Martinsburg
Cassie Snider, Martinsburg
Gary Loosen, Maryland Heights
Dan Magraw, Maryland Heights
Clarence Jones, Maryville
Steve Metcalf, Maryville
Hayden Wyatt, Melbourne, Ark.
John Severance, Merriam, Kan.
Carie Barnhart, Mexico
Donnell Belcher, Mexico
Ryan Campbell, Mexico
Albert Greene, Mexico
Brandon Hammers, Mexico
Chad Smith, Mexico
James Faucett, Miller
Roger Morris, Millersville
Leo Benson, Mineral Point
John Woodruff, Mineral Point
Vickie Wooley, Mineral Point
Rodney Carr, Missouri City, Texas
Christian Tadrus, Moberly
Penny Turner, Moberly
John Winkler, Moberly
Pack & Go, Monett
Josh Hess, Monett
Robert McMillan, Monett
Elizabeth Walker, Monett
Arthur Corter, Monette, Ark.
Gina Lain, Monroe City
Paulette Wilson, Monroe City
Asia Davis, Moscow Mills
Gregory Jones, Moscow Mills
Janis Neal, Moscow Mills
Curtis DeVooght, Mound City
Mary Friend, Mountain View
Vernon Sparks, Mountain View, Ark.
Brenda Martin, Mt. Vernon
Randy Owens, Mt. Vernon
Jonathan Smith, Mt. Vernon
Cecil Rutledge Jr., Myrtle
Sheila Addington, Neosho
Chris McConn, Neosho
Jesse McConn, Neosho
Thomas Parker, New Bloomfield
Janet Beach, New London
Gary Tatman, New London
Dwight Glenn, Nixa
Rhonda Harvey, Nixa
Abitha Dye, Norfork, Ark.
Richard Fears, Oak Grove
David Vander Pool, Oak Grove
Joshua Riley, Odessa
Jennifer Anderson, O’Fallon
Kristina Byington, O’Fallon
Brenda Faulkner, O’Fallon
Connie Hanff, O’Fallon
Maurice Hartke, O’Fallon
Abigail Kern, O’Fallon
William Sims, O’Fallon
Richard Sparling, O’Fallon
James Kukan, Old Monroe
Gordon Bowles, Orlando, Ky.
Jack Pfender, Osage Beach
Curtis L’Hirondelle, Otterville
Michele Stone, Otterville
Hai Chung, Ozark
Carolyn Current, Ozark
Alisha Eidson, Ozark
Tina Massengill, Ozark
Pearl South, Pacific
Matthew Vickers, Pacific
Ray Walton, Palmyra
Glenn Howell, Paragould, Ark.
Donald Zolman, Paragould, Ark.
Janice Carman, Paris
Donna Dowell, Paris
Darwin Camden, Park Hills
David Franklin, Park Hills
James Harmon, Park Hills
Shane Richardson, Park Hills
Sandra Manire, Pea Ridge, Ark.
Tamera Cummings, Perry
Cullen Dye, Perry
Delores Lay, Perry
Donald Horn, Perryville
Terry Schwent, Perryville
Tommie Conwill, Pevely
Dane Kraus, Pevely
Linda Rieckenberg, Pevely
Heather Chapman, Phillipsburg
Ronald Delcour, Phillipsburg
Owen Richardson, Phillipsburg
Violet Bloom, Pittsburg
Danny Stevens, Pittsburg, Kan.
Karen Winnie, Plato
Joseph Naylor, Platte City
Terry Black, Pleasanton, Kan.
Francisco Lopez, Pocahontas, Ark.
Tommy Miller, Pomona
Donna Ballance, Poplar Bluff
Richard Butcher, Poplar Bluff
Earl Eason, Poplar Bluff
Tom Evans, Poplar Bluff
Karisa Gilbreath, Poplar Bluff
Kathy Hodo, Poplar Bluff
Johnny Matthews, Poplar Bluff
Daniel Moore, Poplar Bluff
Judy Pfeifer, Poplar Bluff
Gary Standeford, Poplar Bluff
Bill Sullivan, Portageville
Lisa Blount, Potosi
Randy Warden, Potosi
Randall Mullin, Pottersville
Josh Nigh, Princeton
Phyllis Hardy, Quincy, Ill.
Suzetta Leutert, Qulin
Brittany Rees, Raymore
Robyn Highfill, Raytown
Raymond Ross, Raytown (won twice)
Jerry Everett, Reeds Spring (won twice)
Jessica Bryant, Republic
Kenneth Crain, Republic
Raymond Phillips, Republic
Linda Shelton, Republic
Arnold West, Rich Hill
Norman Wilson, Richland
Gregory Weber, Richmond
Richard Wood, Richmond
Donald Lancaster, Risco
Stanley Ostrowski, Roach
Keith Frazier, Robertsville
Monte Hutchison, Rocheport
Edward Smith, Rock Hill (won twice)
Ellen Buttercase, Rock Port
Steve Meyer, Rocky Mount
Chuck Ruth, Rocky Mount
Vera McDonald, Rogers, Ark.
Roger Owens, Rogersville
Charles Smith, Rogersville
Sheril Thompson, Rogersville
Melba Wilson, Rogersville
Russell Woods, Rogersville
Thelma Bailey, Rolla
Loretta Krewson, Rolla
Deann Macormic, Rolla
Kelly Wallis, Rolla
Andrew Watkins, Rolla
William White Jr., Rolla
Karen Hane, Salem
Nicholos McGraw, Salem
Zach Plank, Salem
Jesse Simpson, Salem
Michael Walser, Salisbury
Morris Yount, Sarcoxie
Johnny Diamond, Schell City
David Groves, Scott City
Charles Birch, Sedalia
Jana Birdsong, Sedalia
Lawayne Bredehoeft, Sedalia
Gary Burnett, Sedalia
David Cooley, Sedalia
Richard Dean Jr., Sedalia
Joseph Guerrero, Sedalia
Genan Hanning, Sedalia
Debra Mickan, Sedalia
Bethany Peterson, Sedalia
Laronda Selecman, Sedalia
Linda Sohl, Sedalia
Kimberly Wells, Sedalia
Thomas Couch, Seymour
Robert Johnson, Seymour
Howard Adam, Shelbyville
Willard Fincher, Sikeston
Robert Landers, Sikeston
Jason Perry, Sikeston
Kevin Grothaus, Silex
James Breshears, Slater
Shyla Hiller, Smithton
Paula Nail, Springdale, Ark.
Donnie Turner, Springdale, Ark.
Billy Adams, Springfield
Stacy Adams, Springfield
Pedro Bolanos, Springfield
Robert Boyd, Springfield
Avery Broyles, Springfield
Charles Chasteen, Springfield
William Clark, Springfield
Tiffany Cook, Springfield
Tina Drugsvold, Springfield
Casey Fluharty, Springfield
Chris George, Springfield
Steven Givens, Springfield
Jamie Herron, Springfield
Brian Holle, Springfield
Rebecca Hunt, Springfield
Dana Louiselle, Springfield
George Luzzatto, Springfield
Kara Martin, Springfield
Gerald McPhetridge, Springfield
David Norris, Springfield
Joe Pacheco, Springfield
Julie Palmer, Springfield
Brian Powers, Springfield
Joseph Redden, Springfield
Marlene Robinson, Springfield
Charlie Vinson, Springfield
Sharon Voltz, Springfield (won twice)
Lloyd Wallace, Springfield
Patricia Wallen, Springfield
Bobby Wasman, Springfield
Walter Witt, Springfield
Marian Wood, Springfield
Evelyn Young, Springfield
Jon Becker, St. Ann (won twice)
Jo Harris, St. Ann
Anthony Aceves, St. Charles
William Ball, St. Charles
Diana Barnett, St. Charles
Alexandra Blackwell, St. Charles
Susan Blakeney, St. Charles
Barbara Gittemeier, St. Charles
Natasha Kachkovsky, St. Charles
Melissa Laramie, St. Charles
Linda Linville, St. Charles
Charles Luther, St. Charles
Amy Moret, St. Charles
Mary Newhart, St. Charles
Crystal Ott, St. Charles
Meredith Schoene, St. Charles
Cynthia Snedeker, St. Charles
Virginia Banderman, St. Clair
Robert Wagner, St. Clair
Lindell Clonts, St. James
Robert Roark, St. James
Rikin Talati, St. John
Shirley Blizzard, St. Joseph
Marsha Bumphrey, St. Joseph
Mary Cotter, St. Joseph
Carolyn Duty, St. Joseph
Roger Ellis, St. Joseph
Carla Hoffman, St. Joseph
Elizabeth Hughes, St. Joseph
Stacy Jeffers, St. Joseph
Michael Knapp, St. Joseph
Carolyn Ledford, St. Joseph
Stuart McGee, St. Joseph
Dianna McKinney, St. Joseph
Suzanne Novak, St. Joseph
Rebecca Pace, St. Joseph
Michael Quimby, St. Joseph
Tommy Turner, St. Joseph
Rebecca Adams, St. Louis (63139)
Latrina Allen, St. Louis (63133)
Jim Amtalick, St. Louis (63128)
Barbara Babcock, St. Louis (63125)
John Bakula, St. Louis (63138) (won twice)
Yvette Barry, St. Louis (63136)
Tricia Bommarito, St. Louis (63138) (won twice)
Nathaniel Bonty, St. Louis (63146)
Willie Braxton, St. Louis (63136)
Carol Brown, St. Louis (63123)
Shaun Bruce, St. Louis (63137)
Andre Bryant, St. Louis (63137)
Steve Burgdorf, St. Louis (63129)
Milrene Campbell, St. Louis (63115)
Dawn Cassin, St. Louis (63116)
Nicole Chaney, St. Louis (63115)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Joe Clark, St. Louis (63033)
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118) (won twice)
Barbretta Collie, St. Louis (63114)
Daniel Conway, St. Louis (63123)
Richard Creamer, St. Louis (63129)
James Crocker, St. Louis (63139)
Evelio Cross-Gonzalez, St. Louis (63116)
Nicholas Domenech, St. Louis (63128)
Terry Donohue, St. Louis (63111)
Brenda Easley, St. Louis (63136)
Robert Eberhardt Jr., St. Louis (63125)
Orlean Farmer, St. Louis (63147)
Kathleen Fonod, St. Louis (63116)
Gary Franklin, St. Louis (63139)
Starika Gallman, St. Louis (63104)
Kevin Hale, St. Louis (63129)
Ronald Harris, St. Louis (63115)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146) (won three times)
Darrell Hayes, St. Louis (63114)
Sandra Hernandez, St. Louis (63111)
David Hickman, St. Louis (63123)
Viola Holmes, St. Louis (63114)
Susan Horstman, St. Louis (63123)
Belen Hutchison, St. Louis (63112)
Deitra Jackson, St. Louis (63136)
Larhonda Jackson, St. Louis (63111)
Paul Jarvis, St. Louis (63111)
Dasie Johnson, St. Louis (63121)
Michael Kennedy, St. Louis (63129)
Thomas Kuse, St. Louis (63129)
John Lieber, St. Louis (63127)
Kenneth Lopretta, St. Louis (63146)
John Marshall, St. Louis (63109)
Betty McKinley, St. Louis (63138)
Deborah Mitchell, St. Louis (63141)
Kevin Moore, St. Louis (63139)
Bennie Mosley Sr., St. Louis (63136)
John Murphy, St. Louis (63125)
Roger Myers, St. Louis (63146)
Johnnie Parker Jr., St. Louis (63121)
Kevin Presson, St. Louis (63125)
Jason Rebholz, St. Louis (63129)
Joseph Rice, St. Louis (63129)
John Rose, St. Louis (63129)
Ahlam Salameh, St. Louis (63110)
Mary Schmelter, St. Louis (63125)
Richard Sippel, St. Louis (63123)
Herman Smith, St. Louis (63130)
James Stewart, St. Louis (63137)
Tom Thole, St. Louis (61323)
Charles Thomason, St. Louis (63107)
Jantzer Washington, St. Louis (63134)
Virginia Westrich, St. Louis (63109)
James Wilke, St. Louis (63122)
Ellen Wollenberg, St. Louis (63137)
Janet Yates, St. Louis (63129)
Michael Zelenovich, St. Louis (63123)
Mike Dickenson, St. Peters
Lenore Kelly, St. Peters
Donald Lesinski, St. Peters
Kathy Mattli, St. Peters
Timothy Robinson, St. Peters
Emmanuel Syrigos, St. Peters
Yvonne Thornley, St. Peters
Aaron Wyrick, St. Peters
James Naeger, Ste. Genevieve
Virgil Cable, Steele
Dave Bowdre, Stockton
Connie Hyer, Stover
Josh Williams, Strafford
Martin Hall, Sturgeon
Catherine Deatherage, Sugar Creek
Richard DeClue, Sullivan
David Garner, Sullivan
Winona Mason, Sullivan
Christina Voss, Sullivan
Bobbie Cobble, Summersville
Pauline Pitts, Summersville
Rodney Case, Sunrise Beach
Donna Young, Sunrise Beach
John Allen, Sunset Hills
Jeffrey Cooley, Swansea, Ill.
Patricia Blackerby, Sweet Springs
Gerald Cox, Sweet Springs
Thomas Chitwood, Sycamore, Ill.
Raymond Gebhards, Tarkio
Michael Bolinger, Terre Haute, Ind.
Kimberly March, Troy
Ron Roellig, Union
Brian Strubberg, Union
Michelle Winholt, Union
Randy Harkins, Utica
Rosa Arroyo, Valley Park
Ilene Knowles, Valley Park
Jack Ward, Valley Park
Violet Cowell, Versailles
Alvin Shipp, Vienna
Delbert Warner, Walnut Ridge, Ark.
Aaron Miller, Warrensburg
Charles Mundy, Warrensburg
Evelyn Van Zant, Warrensburg
Faye Coleman, Warrenton
Todd Evans, Warrenton
Mary Hamm, Warrenton
Anthony Powell, Warrenton
Frank Arnold, Warsaw
Chad Sampsel, Warsaw
Dolores Dee, Washington
Misty Negretti, Washington
Harold Vickrey, Washington
Betty Amos, Waynesville
John Clark, Wellsville
Deborah Evans, Wellsville
Gregory Malott, West Alton
Lawrence Fine, West Plains
Rodney Harper, West Plains
Parris Jordan, West Plains
Peggy Tyler, West Plains
Betty Henson, White Water
Patricia Zimmermann, Wildwood
Sylva Rogers, Willow Springs
Nichole Derryberry, Winona
Sean Fitzanko, Winona
Claude McBride, Winona (won twice)
Debra Lynn Hill, Wooldridge
Donald Rickert, Wright City

**Standard state and federal withholding taxes are paid on the prize value.
*News releases are available.







Follow Us On