News

December 7, 2005

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $3.3 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $3.3 million in cash prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during November. Thousands of other cash prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month. Winners of $1,000 or more in November include the following:
(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the zip codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
$853,492 Powerball winner:

*Jake Richardson Sr., St. Louis (63121)
$200,000 Powerball winners:
*Justin and Melissa Jones, Windsor
$10,000 Powerball winners:
Daniel Porter, Alton, Ill.
Mary Billings, Berryville, Ark.
John Daffron, Bonne Terre
Dorse Harrison, De Soto
Larry Duvall, Fenton
Lonnie Jones, Galena
Randy Tounsand, Imperial
Gurjit Singh, Lincolnwood, Ill.
Cheryl Smith, Nixa
Jackson Winemiller, Oak Grove
Walter Seiller III, Overland
Don Hendrickson, Poplar Bluff
Sharon Adams, Raymore
*Angela Lewis, Rhineland
David Johnston, St. Louis (63125)
Eric Klipsch, St. Louis (63109)
Thomas Spiess, St. Louis (63129)
Alan Schmidt, Webb City
Anna Garnett, West Plains
Lonnie Gurley, Willow Springs
Robert G Wolff Sr., St. Louis (63128)
Barbara Berry and Billy Joe Berry, both of Green Ridge
SHOW ME 5 Paydown winners:

William Nelson, Kansas City, Kan., $2,250
George Boyd, Kansas City (64128), $2,250
Ursula McGinty, Republic, $2,252
Clara Parker, Wheatland, $2,250
Pick 4 winners:

Sandra Shepard, Bridgeton, $3,125
Sammy Davis, Cape Girardeau, $2,000
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Edgar Muniz, Creve Coeur, $12,000
Brigitte Webb, E. St. Louis, Ill., $3,000
Jeffery Brimley, Fayetteville, Ark., $3,125
Thomas Beerman, Fenton, $3,250
Rachel Cook, Festus, $3,125
John Parks, Florissant, $3,125
Connie Bass, Gladstone, $3,125
David Ramey, Grandview, $6,000
Harley Bailey, Hazelwood, $3,125
Zelda Henderson, Hazelwood, $3,250
Debora Osmus, Hennessey, Okla., $3,000
Randy Smith, Herculaneum, $3,500
Rickey Moore, Jonesboro, Ark., $3,250
Sharon Baker, Joplin, $3,250
George Bai Sr., Kansas City (64129), $3,000
Albert Odems, Kansas City (64130), $3,500
Lareesha Randall, Kansas City (64132), $4,000
Thelma White, Kansas City (64128), $3,125 R.
Whitfield, Kansas City (64108), $3,125
Charleston Griffin, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Linda Rucker, Lilbourn, $3,250
George Philhour, Merriam, Kan., $3,125
Willis Hicks, New Madrid, $9,500
Kathleen Kraus, O’Fallon, $6,250
Donald Dyson, Overland, $3,125
Michael Dameron, Sedalia, $3,125
Richard Casey, Shell Knob, $3,125
William Foley Jr., St. Charles, $3,125
Evan Noynaert, St. Joseph, $3,125
Mark Abbott, St. Louis (63121), $6,250
Jeanette Allen, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Luvenia Allen, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Stephen Barrale, St. Louis (63125), $6,500
Ethel Bates, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Chester Blount, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Bernadette Bobo, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Lawrence Brown, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Frederick Burke Sr., St. Louis (63129), $18,375
Henry Carter, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Lula Chavers, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Eliza Coley, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
James Conners, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Carla Cook, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
George Elkins Jr., St. Louis (63139), $6,250
Louis Erhart, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Emma Flowers, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Deloise Gardner, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Melvin Goff, St. Louis (63134), $1,500
Willie Graham, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Terry Harrelson, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Linda Havrilla, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Carol Hayes, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Anh Huynh, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Michael Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Otha Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Darlene Jones, St. Louis (63107), $1,000
Jimmy Jones, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Verdell Jones, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Willie Jones, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Dixon Kelley, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Stephanie Lafayette, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Patricia McGee, St. Louis (63121), $12,000
Todd Merriweather, St. Louis (63137), $1,500
James Mister, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Diana Murphy, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Debra Payne, St. Louis (63033), $3,000
Donna Pennington, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Sharonda Phillips, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Virginia Pondexter, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Sherman Redd, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Annie Roberson, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Billy Rodgers, St. Louis (63107), $7,250
Keith Sexton, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Joann Sherman, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Samantha Shumpert, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Catherine Smith, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
L. Thomas, St. Louis (63107), $6,250
Pollie Turner, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Elliott Valentine, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Joseph Wyatt, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Maurice Badra, St. Peters, $3,000
Sharif Ead, St. Peters, $3,125
Joe Johnson, Tigrett, Tenn., $3,000
Sharon Nichols, Troy, $6,000
Viola Hampton, University City, $1,000
Amos Henderson, University City, $3,250
Sandra English, Walnut Shade, $6,000
Pick 3 winners:

Eugene Connor, Belleville, Ill., $2,400
Valerie Mickels, Hannibal, $3,125
Lonnice Locke, Kansas City (64132), $1,200
June Pearson, Kansas City (64129), $1,000
Douglas Hester, St. Louis (63121), $1,300
Geoffrey Neal, St. Robert, $1,000
Vici Neal, St. Robert, $5,000
Club Keno winners:

Edmund Conley, Ballwin, $1,804
Gary Melvin, Blue Eye, $1,500
Pamela Foeste, Chaffee, $1,510
Deborah Greulich, Chesterfield, $1,500
Jerry Taylor II, Columbia, $1,300
Jason See, Eldon, $1,100
Lawrence Ackermann, Florissant, $1,004
Jeffrey Hamilton, Florissant, $1,240
Sheldon Keathley, Gore, Okla., $1,450
Carl Pugh, Harrisonville, $5,000
Doyle Grim, Hector, Ark., $1,000
Lon Rosheim, Holts Summit, $1,000
Howard Heimdahl, Independence, $1,002
Mark Steinmetz, Jefferson City, $1,525
David Headrick, Joplin, $1,001
John Holden, Joplin, $5,000
Steven Casterline, Kansas City (64131), $2,400
M. Minnick Jr., Kansas City (64119), $1,304
E. Schauner, Kansas City (64138), $1,001
Carmen Boyce, Lee’s Summit (64063), $5,001
Timothy Finet, Lee’s Summit, $1,000
Lavern Braun, Lemay, $5,002
Kenneth Young, Lexington, $1,510
Troy Wallace, Louisiana, $2,500
Susan Price, Macon, $4,400
Ronald Reimer, Maplewood, $1,007
E. Mollenkamp, Maryland Heights, $1,500
Robert Hutcherson, Raytown, $1,004
Vickie Bretz, Republic, $1,302
Jason Rohde, Rich Hill, $1,000
Thomas Gill, Springfield, $1,000
James Casagrande, St. Charles, $5,000
Linda Miller, St. Charles, $2,715
Dorothy Jones, St. Joseph, $2,604
Mary Andrews, St. Louis (63125), $3,500
Michael Graves, St. Louis (63116), $1,344
Oren Hervey, St. Louis (63123), $1,000
Glennon Kraemer, St. Louis (63123), $3,507
Bradford Melendy, St. Louis (63114), $1,335
Caroline Parks, St. Louis (63125), $1,300
Roy Schoenholtz, St. Peters, $1,000
Carl Schmuke, Sullivan, $1,300
Brandon Surls, Washington, $3,300
John Walter, Washington, Kan., $1,000
William Lipp, Wright City, $1,300
$300,000 Scratchers winner:
*Vincent Lombardo, Vichy
$50,000 Scratchers winner:
*Robert McKeiver, Valley Park
$30,000 Scratchers winners:

*George Wills, Affton
Keith Goldstein, Florissant
Sherry Smith, French Village
Chacumba Fleming, Grandview
Georgia Stufflebean, Springfield
Tony Bommarito, St. Louis (63139)
 $27,777 Scratchers winner:
Jimmy Jackson, Lamar
$25,000 Scratchers winners:
*Michelle Green, Joplin, $25,000
 Lee Branson, St. Charles
Ferneshia Guiden, St. Louis (63138)
$20,000 Scratchers winners:
*Andrea Galbreath, Fulton
David Michael King, Kansas City (64119)
Amanda Muniz, St. Louis (63107)
Sara Taylor, St. Louis (63139)
Glennetta Todd, Springfield
$10,000 Scratchers winners:
James E Bishop, St. Louis (63125)
Jennifer Milne, Bismarck
*Brenden McPike, Bowling Green
Deborah Chipman, Desloge
Carol Clay, Dexter
Rebecca Smith, Ellisville
Lournzia Ousley, Florissant
Patricia Neeley, French Village
*Thomas Elledge, Hannibal
William Seaman, Holden
Charles Purl, Independence
Eti Taula, Independence
*Stephen Helmka, Lake Ozark
Debra Hicks, Lebanon
*Catherine Mishler, Monett
Bertha York, Nevada
Linda Martin, Norfork, Ark.
Stephen Swast, Pevely
Gertrude Thomas, Purdy
Dharmi Patel, Sedalia
*Antoinette Page, Springfield
Ricky Bonnett Jr., St. Joseph
Thomas Drapp and Loretta Drapp, both of St. Louis (63123)
Marvin Jones Sr., St. Louis (63112)
Vera Vaughn, St. Louis (63136)
Joseph Zagarri, St. Louis (63114)
Christine O’Keefe, St. Peters
Jay Madas, Troy, Ill.
Robert Moses, Union
$9,000 Scratchers winner:

Billie Payne, Kenneth
$7,777 Scratchers winner:
*Pamela Stillions, Pineville
$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Alfred Helmich Jr., Brookfield
Laurie Kendric, Brookfield
Robert Hullinger, Cameron
Larry Robertson, Kansas City (64119)
Stanton Frazier, Milan
Christina Redburn, Osceola
Las Vegas trip winners:
*Kenneth Davenport, Arnold
Diane Oberkrom, Clinton
*Janice LeClerc, St. Charles
*Rebecca Ritzinger, St. Joseph
Bam Bunett, West Plains
$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Flora Phillips, Excelsior Springs
Amanda Poucher, Fenton
Marti Courtney, Independence
Frank Balster, Jasper
Paul Eaves, Potosi
Paul Watson, Robertsville
Alice Moore, St. Louis (63143)
Mary Brown, Winchester
$1,027 Scratchers winners:

Quentin Clymer, Scott City
Calen Lamb, Smithville
$1,005 Scratchers winner:

Kim York, Creighton
$1,002 Scratchers winner:

Roberta Ferguson, Springfield
$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Jeanette Cushard, Adrian
William Hazelrigg, Alton, Ill.
Harriet Greenwood, Anabel
Dorothy Tellmann, Arnold
Larry Laxton, Aurora
Patricia Rodery, Aurora
Darlene Wright, Aurora
Elizabeth Walker, Ballwin
Michael Bray, Bella Vista, Ark.
Todd Cavitt, Berkeley
Georgia Jenisch, Billings
Homer Powell, Billings
Tommie St. Clair, Billings
Jee Murphy, Blue Eye
Patrick Kelley, Blue Springs
Bobbi Wendelin, Blue Springs
Patricia Garretson, Bolivar
Charlotte Keen, Bonne Terre
Pat Manion, Bonne Terre
Roger Stotler, Bonne Terre
Pratik Patel, Boonville
Lisa Misplais, Branson
Frank Marsala, Bridgeton
Michael Smith, Bridgeton
Mary Wells, Brookfield
Billie Williams, Brookfield
William Floyd, Brookline
Richard Robinson, Brookline
Station Ben Desch, Buckner
Vivian Warner, Bucyrus
John Matthews, Buffalo
Merle Parsons, Buffalo
Charles White, Camdenton
Ashley Blakemore, Campbell
Burley Leeper, Cantril, Iowa
Alfred Harper, Cardwell
Larry Blankenship, Carrollton
Ginger Ellis, Carthage
Rick Reinier, Carthage
Suzanne Sloan, Cassville
Donald Wille, Cedar Hill
Kevin Plaster, Centertown
Patricia Baucom, Centralia
David Glastetter, Chaffee
Kenneth Palmer, Charlack
Melvin Jacobs Jr., Chillicothe (won twice)
Dillon Murray, Chillicothe
Lisa Woodall, Clarkton (won twice)
Tracy Corpening, Cole Camp
Eleanor Jarman, Columbia
John Pipes, Columbia
Jason Scruggs, Columbia
Daniel Simmons, Columbia
Gregory Townsend, Columbia
Frank Hood, Concord, N.C.
Jeffrey Misel, Cowgill
Betty Bogard, Davis Junction, Ill.
Travis Foreman, De Soto
Carol Clay, Dexter
Denise Feldhaus, Dittmer
Pamela Mifflin, Dittmer
Arthur Cupp, Dixon
Lawrence Weider, Dixon
Opal Payne, Doniphan
Robin Frazier, Eldon
Terry Mccall, Elkland
Tonia Powell, Elsberry
Johnny Grigsby, Ethel
Lori Wilkerson, Excelsior Springs
Daniel Cowin, Fair Grove
Mary Crawford, Fair Play
Edith Walters, Falcon
Patricia Hall, Festus
Pamela Berg, Florence
William Brown, Florissant
Jay Tavenner, Fordland
Steve Rathjen, Foristell
Brenda Pflughoeft, Forsyth
Roy Akers Jr., Ft. Leonard Wood
Patricia Baker, Frankton, Ind.
John Miller, Fredericktown, Ohio
Kim Holterman, Freeburg
*Robert Morris, Fulton
Marilyn Roberts, Fulton
Bettie Pollard, Garden City
Benny Cain, Gladstone
Thomas Anderson Jr., Glen Allen
Michael Dowell, Grain Valley
George Pike, Granite City, Ill.
Willard Chandlee, Hallsville
Harold Coots, Hamilton
Ronald Parsons, Hannibal
James Willis, Hannibal
Juanita Johnson, Hazelwood
Valerie Tucker, Hazelwood
Orville Coaley Jr., Hillsboro
Barbara Sanders, Hillsboro
Sara Haywood, Holcomb
Rita Nielsen, Hollister
Ronald Schroeder, Hollister
Ronald Schroeder, Hollister
Linda Armstrong, Holts Summit
Willie Lawary III, St. Louis (63134)
Donna Govero, Imperial
Lorine Ayers, Independence
Rose Casey-Green, Independence
Patrick Gill, Independence
Harry Gulley, Independence
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
Charles Purl, Independence
Daisy Thuston, Independence
Patrick Vanhorn, Independence
Brian Ruud, Jefferson City
Alan Sanning, Jefferson City
Ronald Scheve, Jefferson City
Mark Schnieders, Jefferson City
Mary Smallwood, Jefferson City
Deborah Stockman, Jefferson City
Gary Curl, Joplin
Aimee Morey, Joplin
Marion Roach, Joplin
Gayle Thornberry, Joplin
Richard Stone Jr., Joplin
Cheryl Stewart, Kansas City, Kan.
Amy Brandenburg, Kansas City (64119)
Jean Bussard, Kansas City (64138)
Steven Coates, Kansas City (64117)
Carlet Davis, Kansas City (64133)
Steve Garcia, Kansas City (64117)
Myrna Hall, Kansas City (64127)
Thomas Horton, Kansas City (64123)
Mark Johnson, Kansas City (64109)
John Parsons, Kansas City (64127)
Velma Payne, Kansas City (64124)
Tony Stephens, Kansas City (64155)
.Cloretta Strifler, Kansas City (64131)
Teresa Valderrama, Kansas City (64127)
 Fred Walker Jr., Kansas City (64113)
Ramabhai Patel, Kearney
Katherine Orr, Kidder
Tammy Boedeker, Lake St. Louis
Charles Madison, Lamar
Larry Harris, Laquey
Dale Clark, Lead Hill, Ark.
Donnie Darrow Jr., Lebanon
Wayne Hicks, Lebanon
Sandra Martin, Lebanon
Shahin Denghan, Lee’s Summit
Deborah Lalicker, Lee’s Summit
Theodore Miller, Lee’s Summit
Melissa Hunter, Linn Creek
Charles Kelley, Macon
Emmett Miller, Macon
John Cantrell, Malden
Kenneth Hammelman, Manchester
Adnan Sheikh, Manchester
 Angela Wilbur, Mansfield
Robert Cabral, Marble Hill
Charles McKissick, Marshall
James Wright, Marshall
Tiena Dinwiddie, Marshfield
Bridgitte Peterson, Marshfield
Edward Chiscolm, Marthasville
Dan Magraw, Maryland Heights
Thelma Mobbley, Miller
Charles Johnston, Moberly
Priscilla Riley, Moberly
James Todd, Moberly (won twice)
Gloria Ward, Mokane
Kenneth Nix, Moscow Mills
James Packard, Mountain Grove
Efren Vielmas, Neosho
Oscar Vielmas, Neosho
Leslie Rolando, Nevada
Thomas Senkevech, Nevada
Luther Kelsay Jr., New Bloomfield
David McNeal, New London
Darla Pritchard, New Florence
Jennifer Pruett, New Cambria
Danna Yelton, Newburg
Bobby Deckard, Niangua
Joyce Harriman, Nixa
Ron Rowland, Nixa
Claudetta Roudybush, Norwood
Susan Roy, Oak Grove
Mark Schoemig, Oak Grove
Marjorie Arth, Odessa
John Bertram, O’Fallon
Randy Gibbons, O’Fallon
Kelly Hefner, O’Fallon
Tommy Knott, O’Fallon
Loraine Kummer, O’Fallon
Rondal Wells, O’Fallon
Joshua Windels, O’Fallon
Robert Waggoner Jr., Oregon
Julie Eby, Oronogo
Terry Young, Overland Park, Kan.
Alice Dorrough, Owensville
Ronald Riggs II, Ozark
Gerald Mann, Pacific
Gary Shaw, Pacific (won twice)
Mark Vancil, Pacific
Jay Hampton, Paragould, Ark.
Roy Minks, Paris
Jason Jones, Park Hills
Elizabeth Medlin, Park Hills
Barbara Taylor, Park Hills
Todd Livingston, Peculiar
Mark Peterson, Perryville
Bobby Smith, Piedmont
Brandon Brunner, Pleasant Hill
Virginia Cornman, Poplar Bluff
amela Dahlgren, Poplar Bluff
Bonnie Owens, Poplar Bluff
Bob Stell, Poplar Bluff
Dennis Summerton, Portageville
Deborah Mull, Potosi
Sarah Skiles, Purdy
Amanda Miller, Quapaw, Okla.
Peggy Mounce, Qulin
Ernest Wine Jr., Raymore
Nance Bunch, Raytown
Royce Carson, Raytown
Emily Deane, Raytown
Raymond Ross, Raytown
Tracy Hayes, Reeds Spring
Vickie Pointer, Reeds Spring
Albert Evans, Robertsville
Danny Allphin, Rocheport
Edward Knight, Rockdale, Ill.
Diane Brown, Rolla
James Brown, Rolla
Larry Belloir Jr., Rosebud
Denise Walser, Salisbury
Francis Bennett, Savannah
Amanda Klein, Sedalia
Earl Sparks, Sedalia
Richard Swigert, Sedalia
Carla Mitchell, Seymour
Victor Wegman, Shelbina
Brent Ellison, Smithville
Vicky Andrus, Springfield
Terry Butts, Springfield
Mary Cook, Springfield
Jean Doublin, Springfield
Caleb Evans, Springfield
Kemal Filyos, Springfield
Chad Fisk, Springfield
John Gott, Springfield
Leon Greninger, Springfield
Dorothy Hamilton, Springfield
Tyler McGill, Springfield
Kathrina Ogle, Springfield
Albert Powers, Springfield
Martha Stoddard, Springfield
Wanda Stoecker, Springfield
Dana Ulbrich, Springfield
Roger Husser Sr., Omaha, Ark.
John Mitchell Sr., Hollister
Dennis Iberg, St. Ann
Douglas Henson, St. Charles
Hala Khoury, St. Charles
Harvey Nolting, St. Charles
Patricia Strauser, St. Charles
Christina Yardley, St. Charles
Mary Arguilez, St. Clair
Richard Courtois, St. James
William Douglas, St. James
John Nicholson, St. James
Richard Otto, St. James
Mark Pickett, St. John
Keith Crawford, St. Joseph
Charles Simon Jr., St. Joseph
Cindy Wilson, St. Joseph
Erlinda Arandela, St. Louis (63119)
William Banks, St. Louis (63136)
James Berndsen, St. Louis (63123)
Aaron Bolar, St. Louis (63104)
Alice Borroum, St. Louis (63136)
Son Dang, St. Louis (63123)
Jeannie Dean, St. Louis (63146)
Audrey Engle, St. Louis (63125)
Homer Gargas, St. Louis (63116)
Thomas Gosebrink, St. Louis (63119)
Bob Grant, St. Louis (63125)
Ghulam Habib, St. Louis (63111)
Cozetta Hayes, St. Louis (63116)
Shirley Hazlewood, St. Louis (63128)
Antoinette Henderson, St. Louis (63111)
Ibrahim Kazaferovic, St. Louis (63116)
Sandra King, St. Louis (63136)
Lawanda Lewis, St. Louis (63112)
Rita Maguire, St. Louis (63128)
Michael McClure, St. Louis (63116)
Roy Mills, St. Louis (63120)
Mildred Minter, St. Louis (63136)
Anthony Moore, St. Louis (63106) (won twice)
Edwin Olschansky, St. Louis (63124)
Donnie Paige, St. Louis (63112)
Nancy Price, St. Louis (63139)
Safet Racic, St. Louis (63123)
Curtis Renow, St. Louis (63123)
Lisa Schumacher, St. Louis (63125)
Willie Shegog, St. Louis (63121)
William Singleton, St. Louis (63133)
Kerwin Slaughter, St. Louis (63130)
Lisa Walton, St. Louis (63112)
Gerald Williams, St. Louis (63125)
Dennis Drey, St. Peters
John Territo, St. Peters
Guy Jones, St. Robert
Donald Schaefer, St. Thomas
Robert Langston, Stanberry
Jeanette Duncan, Stella
Joel Cross, Stockton
Ron Uzzell, Strafford
Judy Miller, Sturgeon
Gary Lunn, Sullivan
Johnnie Adkisson, Taneyville
Christopher Mitchell, Taneyville (won twice)
Sharon Sidebottom, Tuscumbia
Steven Cullum, Unionville
Donald Everett, Valles Mines
Pauline Reed, Van Buren
Mary Hunter, Versailles
Nathan Simmons, Villa Ridge
Johnny Hayter, Walnut Grove
Delmar Weaver, Warrensburg
Terry McKenzie, Warrenton
Margie Colbert, Warsaw
Diana Hellwig, Washington
Jeffrey Krawitz, Washington
Larry Schroeder, Washington
Mark Ives, Waverly
Janie Patterson, Waynesville
Brett Studer, Webb City
Mark Reed, Webster Groves
Karen Littrell, Wentzville
Jonathon Miklas, Wentzville
Glenna Speer, Wentzville
Patricia Dixon, West Plains
Rene Robertson, West Plains
William Stirewalt, West Plains
Gayla Williams, West Plains
Penny Greenlee, Western Grove, Ark.
Linda Miller, Wildwood
Paul Durrow, Williamsville
Melissa Corey, Willow Springs
Terry Hardin, Winfield
Harold Wakefield Jr., Winona
*Press release is available.





Follow Us On