Login

logo

News

April 8, 2021

More Than $118.1 Million In Prizes Won In March

During the month of March, Missouri Lottery players won more than $118.1 million* in total prizes. Of all prizes claimed in March, more than $12.9 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

*This amount includes claimed winning Scratchers tickets and winning Draw Games tickets sold, which could include unclaimed Draw Games tickets as of the time of publication.

Winners of $1,000 or more in March include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$3 million Mega Millions winner:

*John Prowell, St. Louis (63107)

$2 million Scratchers winners:

*Robynn Mendez, Foristell (two-way split)
*Rudy Mendez, Foristell (two-way split)

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Larry Matthews, Cape Girardeau, $50,000
*Sherry Wilson, Licking, $50,000 (two-way split)
*Wesley Wilson, Licking, $50,000 (two-way split)
*Charles Hardy, Springfield, $50,000

Mega Millions winners:

Earl Arnold Jr., Barnhart, $10,000
Mark Astroth, St. Louis (63114), $10,000
Thomas Carter II, St. Louis (63120), $10,000
Courtney Weeks, St. Louis (63132), $1,000
Kevin Cherry, West Plains, $1,000
Laveta Phyfer, Williamsville, $10,000

Lucky for Life winners:

Philippe Belonni, Bethalto, Ill., $5,000
Teri Hussey, Chillicothe, $5,000
Lesli Scott, Lebanon, $5,000
Linda George, St. Louis (63128), $5,000

Lotto winners:

Robert Shepard, Deepwater, $1,269
Lou Tucker, Ellisville, $1,269
Samuel Wiggins, Jefferson City, $1,046
Alicia West, Joplin, $1,213
Deborah Chatfield, Kansas City (64152), $1,046
Robert Knopf, Kansas City (64155), $1,046
Stephen Russell, Kansas City (64155), $1,549
Kathleen Beatty, O’Fallon, $1,213
Peter Ryf, O’Fallon, $1,335
Charles Brouse, Peculiar, $1,100
Diana Milford, Springfield, $1,269
Joe Minor, Strafford, $1,579
Kenneth Woodcock, Sullivan, $1,046
Summer Thompson, Troy, $1,844

Show Me Cash winners:

*Tamia Harris, Black Jack, $102,002
*Jerry Throckmorton, Centralia, $176,000
*Donna Edmonson, Jefferson City, $154,000
*Winston Bailey, Joplin, $50,000
*Jenny Parry, St. Charles, $85,001
*Carleton Mickens, St. Louis (63121), $104,000
*Robert Weber, St. Louis (63144), $63,000

Pick 3 winners:

Jakisha McComb, Black Jack, $6,000
Sharon Hollins, Blue Springs, $1,200
Yashia Barrett, Florissant, $1,200
Sylvester Lofties, Florissant, $1,200
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $10,000
Merle Jones, Raytown, $2,200
Marsha Allen, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Marie Black, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Stephanie Gleghorn, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Ronetta James, St. Louis (63137), $1,100
Nakima McKinnie, St. Louis (63111), $5,400
Doretha Nickson-Harris, St. Louis (63135), $1,800
Gloria Scales, St. Louis (63136), $1,700
Sarah Winn, Wentzville, $1,200

Pick 4 winners:

Cameron Campbell, Alton, Ill., $6,000
Lois Holmes, Alton, Ill., $3,000
Nelson Kennedy, Arnold, $12,000
Tedra Williams, Ashland, $3,250
Thomas Dietz, Ballwin, $3,250
Steven Hollingsworth, Ballwin, $3,125
Tammy Palko, Ballwin, $3,250
Tinika Dixson, Belleville, Ill., $3,125
Khader Issa, Belleville, Ill., $6,000 (two-way split)
Noor Issa, Belleville, Ill., $6,000 (two-way split)
Darcey Lawrence, Belleville, Ill., $24,000
Betty McIntosh, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Charles Bauer, Benton, $12,000
Leslie Dallas, Berkeley, $3,000
Anita McComb, Berkeley, $3,250
Jason Shelton, Bernie, $1,250
David Stoppel, Berryville, Ark., $12,000
Bethsheba Huitt, Bismarck, $3,000
Sha Fields, Black Jack, $3,250
R.J. Kirksey, Black Jack, $3,000
Jesse White III, Black Jack, $3,125
Crystal Brown, Bloomfield, Iowa, $6,250
Tekyra Cage, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Damera Smith, Blytheville, Ark., $3,000
Diane Solis, Blytheville, Ark., $3,000
David Kohut, Bonne Terre, $3,000
Roxie Hendricks, Bowling Green, $3,000
Angela Burris, Branson, $3,250
William Hughes, Bridgeton, $3,125
Tracey West, Bridgeton, $3,000
Sheldon Williams, Bridgeton, $3,000
Alesia Benton Shegog, Cahokia, Ill., $3,750
Myrtle Carter, Cahokia, Ill., $6,500
Artavia Farley, Cahokia, Ill., $6,000
Keith Porter, Carbondale, Ill., $6,000
Tiwanna Foreman, Caruthersville, $3,125
Jerry Hudgens, Caruthersville, $4,750
Teresa Owens, Centreville, Ill., $12,000
Janelle Bogan, Charleston, $6,000
Keturah Couch, Charleston, $19,500
Charles David, Charleston, $114,250
John Hines Jr., Charleston, $3,000
April Jackson, Charleston, $3,000
Joyce Jones, Charleston, $9,000
Marcus Pittman, Charleston, $3,750
Naomi Wince, Charleston, $4,500
Myra Albring, Columbia, $3,250
Mitchell French, Columbia, $3,000
Tabitha Grayson, Columbia, $3,125
Charles Jones, Columbia, $3,125
Leshonda Evans, East Prairie, $3,000
Carol Johnston, East Prairie, $3,000
Stephanie McCain, East Prairie, $6,000
Norma Tipler, East Prairie, $3,000
Albert Fleming, East Saint Louis, Ill., $13,500
Uhnshari Goodwin, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,125
Shakita Singleton, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,125
Barbara Story, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Shawnte Spates, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,000
Brandon Evans, Ferguson, $2,250
Mark Jewell, Ferguson, $27,500
Brian Mayes, Festus, $3,500
Terrana Bennett, Florissant, $9,125
William Burnett, Florissant, $1,500
Terri Byrd, Florissant, $1,000
Myles Carson, Florissant, $3,250
Kyshun Clark Templeton, Florissant, $3,000
Latisha Clay, Florissant, $3,000
Joyce Coats, Florissant, $3,000
Yatonia Coats, Florissant, $3,000
Terri Dale, Florissant, $3,500
Delores Davis, Florissant, $3,250
Ronica Davis, Florissant, $3,000
Monica Forrest, Florissant, $6,000
Leon Franks, Florissant, $3,000
Robert Gronemeyer, Florissant, $3,125
James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $6,250
Raymond Hampton, Florissant, $3,250
Henry Hearn, Florissant, $3,250
Kathleen Johnson-Newby, Florissant, $2,250
Andre Jones, Florissant, $3,000
Laron Kirksey, Florissant, $3,000
Nicholas Lyons, Florissant, $3,125
Brittney Marshall, Florissant, $3,250
Nyaira Martin, Florissant, $3,000
Angela McPhearson, Florissant, $3,250
Frankie Mitchell, Florissant, $12,000
Darban Morris, Florissant, $3,250
Aaron Mosley, Florissant, $3,000
Chester Motley, Florissant, $18,000
Joan Moynihan, Florissant, $3,250
Stevin Nguyen, Florissant, $3,250
Jenay Parker, Florissant, $6,000
Barbara Polk, Florissant, $3,500
Miguel Rivera, Florissant, $9,375
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $12,000
Jalil Saleh, Florissant, $1,625
Alenzo Sanders, Florissant, $6,000
Margaret Scott, Florissant, $3,125
Gail Settles, Florissant, $3,125
Marvelyn Smith, Florissant, $1,500
Morris Smith, Florissant, $1,500
Tamariane Smith, Florissant, $3,125
Gale Thomas, Florissant, $6,000
Michael Thomas, Florissant, $3,875
Ezra Turner, Florissant, $60,250
Darrell Vilmer, Florissant, $3,125
Pamela Webb, Florissant, $3,125
Thomas White, Florissant, $3,000
Zenobia Whittington, Florissant, $2,000
Machell Williams, Florissant, $6,000
Patricia Williams, Florissant, $3,250
Anthony Woodard, Florissant, $3,125
Renee Zellmann, Florissant, $3,000
Brett Liggins, Fort Leonard Wood, $4,000
John Gasca, Gladstone, $3,125
Melissa Butts, Gower, $3,250
Dwayne Rollins, Grandview, $12,750
Gary Woods, Grandview, $12,000
David Woods III, Grandview, $3,250
Edward Smizaski, Hannibal, $3,000
Yanique Abbott, Hayti, $3,125
Sabrina Lloyd, Hayti, $3,000
Ruth Richardson, Hayti, $3,125
Kedron Rollings, Hayti, $7,500
Marquitta Estes, Hazelwood, $6,000
Rachel Grider, Hazelwood, $3,000
Anthony Mitchell, Hazelwood, $6,000
Beverly Roberts, Hazelwood, $3,250
Sandra Williams, Hazelwood, $9,000
Daniel Baybo, High Ridge, $3,125
Patrick Howard, High Ridge, $3,250
Jack Reeves, Hillsboro, $3,000
Bruce Smith, Holcomb, $3,000
Robert Waters, Huntsville, $3,125
Richard Sack, Imperial, $3,250
Christian Hill, Independence, $10,000 (three-way split)
Lauren Hill, Independence, $10,000 (three-way split)
Rayfield Hunt, Independence, $3,000
Keith Conner, Jackson, $3,125
Michelle Foster, Jefferson City, $3,000
Melvin Johnson, Jennings, $3,000
Aretha Kirby, Jennings, $3,000
Jonathan Snyder, Joplin, $3,250
Raquel Abrought, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Rukhsana Aqeel, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,750
Alexis Brown, Kansas City (64118), $9,125
Robert Cain Jr., Kansas City (64116 6411), $3,000
Morris Carlson, Kansas City (64133), $3,125
Joseph Cato, Kansas City (64151), $36,000
Jammie Day, Kansas City (64127), $6,500
Damon Delaney, Kansas City (64130), $1,500
Teresa Dixon, Kansas City (64130), $7,500
Howard Donahue, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Randy Dunn, Kansas City (64138), $1,500
Catherine Ford, Kansas City (64130), $6,125
Latrice Franklin, Kansas City (64137), $3,125
Brinda Frazier Haynes, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Gladys Gates, Kansas City (64110), $6,000
Dewayne Greer, Kansas City (64152 6415), $3,000
Roy Haliburton, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Priscilla Hawkins, Kansas City (64134 6413), $6,250
Ebony Hayes, Kansas City (64130), $1,500
Debra Herndon, Kansas City (64108), $1,625
Ede Hill, Kansas City (64154), $4,000 (three-way split)
Jacklyn Howard, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Coy Jones, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Brenda Marsh, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Lelia Matthews, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Michael Miller, Kansas City (64155), $1,250
Michael Miller, Kansas City (64130), $12,000
Michelle Miller, Kansas City (64158), $6,000
Thomas Miller, Kansas City (64130), $16,250
Shirley Mortensen, Kansas City (64119), $3,125
Standford Phillips, Kansas City (64134), $12,000
Shanese Rabon, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Rudolph Smith Jr., Kansas City (64138), $3,500
Charlette Stinnett, Kansas City (64108), $1,625
Khusnandan Thakur, Kansas City (64118), $18,000
Arthur Thompson, Kansas City (64118), $3,250
Leslie Valiant, Kansas City (64133), $3,000
Devren Vaughn, Kansas City (64131), $6,000
Jeanna Welborn, Kansas City (64114 6411), $6,000
Kenneth Wilson, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Muhammad Zubair, Kansas City (64138), $6,000
Joseph Caldwell, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Vicki Ballenger, Kirkwood, $3,000
Ricky Jackson, Kirkwood, $6,375
Dorothy Jones Roberts, Kirkwood, $3,000
James Dade Jr., La Grange, $3,000
Gerald Akridge, Lee’s Summit, $6,500
Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Johnnie Mackey, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Manon Pratt, Lee’s Summit, $3,500
Robert Puckett, Lee’s Summit, $1,500
Tonique Sauls, Lee’s Summit, $6,125
Ian Freeman, Lenexa, Kan., $36,000
Ervin Mead, Lilbourn, $3,250
Lisa Cooper, Malden, $1,500
Robert Johnson, Malden, $3,250
Veronica McCullough, Maryland Heights, $3,125
Dontai Ogbemure, Maryville, Ill., $1,500
Karen Fountain, Mexico, $3,125
Melody Robinson, Moberly, $9,750
Connie Sills, Moberly, $8,250
Rasheila Smith, New Madrid, $3,000
Takeila McClelland, Northwoods, $6,125
Margorie Brady, O’Fallon, $12,000
Baxter Dukes, O’Fallon, $3,125
Larry Meeks, O’Fallon, $3,125
Cortillian Andrews, O’Fallon, Ill., $3,000
Richard Jones, Oak Grove, $6,000
Cecila Bailey, Otterville, $3,125
Mousa Salameh, Pacific, $3,250
Vickie Barnes, Parma, $3,250
Augustus Warner Jr., Pine Lawn, $3,125
Diane Bell, Platte City, $9,375
Kevin Cooper, Poplar Bluff, $3,125
Teresa Foster, Portageville, $6,500
Sandra Jones, Portageville, $3,500
Roosevelt Mosby, Portageville, $3,125
Martha Walton, Portageville, $3,000
Thomas Baldeh, Raymore, $6,000
Hattie Craddock, Raytown, $6,000
Merle Jones, Raytown, $6,875
Twydell Love Jr., Raytown, $3,250
Iyreze Williams, Raytown, $3,000
Latif Almandilawi, St. Ann, $6,000
Kevin Butts, St. Ann, $3,250
Randen Click, St. Ann, $3,250
Debora Field, St. Ann, $3,250
Cleo Mayfield, St. Ann, $3,000
Alaa Alqazaha, St. Charles, $1,625
Corlett Anderson, St. Charles, $6,250
Christopher Frazer, St. Charles, $3,500
Jelisa Gibbs, St. Charles, $3,250
Patrick Heuer, St. Charles, $3,250
Mildred Lewis, St. Charles, $3,000
Alison Murrell, St. Charles, $3,125
Martha Smith, St. Charles, $43,250
Anh Tuyet Vo, St. Charles, $6,500
Curtis Worsham, St. Charles, $3,250
Eva Addison, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Michael Aiken, St. Louis (63122), $3,750
Melvin Aldridge, St. Louis (63137), $24,000
Clarence Alexander, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Nicholas Alexander, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Zuri Alexander, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Tartonia Anderson, St. Louis (63138), $6,000 (two-way split)
Arnetra Anderson Kemp, St. Louis (63138), $6,000 (two-way split)
Sharon Bagby, St. Louis (63133), $21,000
Marion Baker, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Clifford Barringer, St. Louis (63101), $3,125
Wanda Bates, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Nefertitti Berry, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Jesse Billington, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Joe Biondo, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Shanell Blackman, St. Louis (63136), $9,500
Barnisha Bohlen, St. Louis (63106), $6,000
Christy Bondurant, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $7,750
Patricia Bowman, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Josephine Boyd, St. Louis (63108), $1,500
Daveon Brandon, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Mark Bray, St. Louis (63123), $2,250
Shalina Bricker, St. Louis (63116), $15,000
Patrick Broadway, St. Louis (63146), $1,000
Nicole Brock-Williams, St. Louis (63138), $3,375
Michael Brooks, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Ernestine Browder, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Brittany Brown, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Erma Brown, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Juanita Brown, St. Louis (63139), $3,000
Linda Brown, St. Louis (63137), $12,000
Tara Brown, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Turquoise Brown, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
Alanda Burley, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Wonyell Burrow Jr., St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Terry Burton, St. Louis (63137), $27,750
Tracee Bush, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Otis Butler, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Richard Butler, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Gwendolyn Butts, St. Louis (63141), $15,125
Ahmad Caldwell, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Letha Calloway, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Betty Cannon, St. Louis (63117), $3,125
Meredith Carr, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Lajuan Chalmers, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Lawrence Clardy, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Whitney Clark, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Kira Cole, St. Louis (63121), $10,000
Mary Collins, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Terry Collins, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Cornell Conners, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Mary Cooley, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
Alec Cowens, St. Louis (63138), $7,500
Elizabeth Cox, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
David Criswell, St. Louis (63135), $15,000
Jeron Cue, St. Louis (63138), $9,750
Jeanette Culpepper, St. Louis (63103), $9,000
Rosa Daliz, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Henry Davis, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Jauan Davis, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Willie Davis, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Wyketia Davis, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Charles Dixon, St. Louis (63115), $12,000
Carl Eason, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Helen Edwards, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Mattie Edwards, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Ezra Emerson Jr., St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Angela Evans, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Ebony Fields, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Joyce Fields, St. Louis (63114), $1,000
Willie Finney, St. Louis (63146), $2,250
Elma Ford, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Jethro Fortenberry, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Crystal Foster, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Alfonzo Fowler, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Michael Gibson, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Yvette Gilbert Simms, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Ralph Gilliam, St. Louis (63116), $9,125
Roosevelt Goodwin Jr., St. Louis (63138), $3,125
George Grady, St. Louis (63133), $1,500
Kenneth Griffin, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Eddie Hall, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Lavonne Hamilton, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
John Harden, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Jesse Harris, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Michael Harris, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Tausha Harris, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Singleton Harris Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Kamryn Hart, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Karen Hart, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Emma Hatcher, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Brittany Hawkins, St. Louis (63136), $12,250
Linda Hayes, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Zet Haywood, St. Louis (63143), $15,000
Antonio Hegwood, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Alice Hemphill, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Joyce Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Tracey Herd, St. Louis (63113), $9,000
Marsha Hill, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Ta Brandice Hill, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Tonya Holmes, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Lagail Hopkins, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Willie Hopkins, St. Louis (63114), $1,000
Genevia House, St. Louis (63146), $1,500
Carlton Houston, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Regina Houston-Jowers, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Ontaria Hudson, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Charlene Hughes, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Charles Hunt, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Glenn Iverson, St. Louis (63137), $6,250
Teri Ivory-Bey, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Angela Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Betty Jackson, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Leroy Jackson, St. Louis (63137), $1,500
Violet Jackson, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Willie Jackson, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Charles Jenkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Christi Jennings, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Betty Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $9,000
John Johnson, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Patricia Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $1,000
Tony Johnson, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Angela Johnson Coleman, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Roosevelt Johnson Jr., St. Louis (63136), $9,750
Harry Jones, St. Louis (63122), $6,500
Ikino Jones, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Ricky Jones, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Sterling Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Bipin Khanal, St. Louis (63119), $6,000
Ashlynn King, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
Steven Kinsey, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Donald Klaven, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Precious Knox, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Hong La, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Jerome Lanos, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Robert Laususe, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Carmen Leach, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Keisha Lee, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Verlecia Lee, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Wayne Lee, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Dorothy Leonard, St. Louis (63114), $6,250
Jalyn Leonard, St. Louis (63137), $15,000
Bobbienell Lewis, St. Louis (63114), $9,000
Roosevelt Mains, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Ronnie Marshall Sr., St. Louis (63116), $6,250
Pennie Mason, St. Louis (63134), $6,000
Rayona Maxwell, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Dawn Mayham, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Sheronda McCarty, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Calvin McCloud, St. Louis (63115), $12,000
Angelica McCullough, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Tamara McKinney, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Reginald McNairy, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Gloria Merriweather, St. Louis (63136), $6,125
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Linda Miller, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Shawn Miller, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $9,000
Orris Mobley, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Ronald Moore, St. Louis (63135), $9,750
Shaunta Morgan, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Nichelle Morris, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Lynnette Murphy, St. Louis (63111), $9,750
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $7,000
Dontrell Nelson, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Betty Newburn, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Darryl Newburn, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Heidi Newton, St. Louis (63139), $6,000
Melissa Nguyen, St. Louis (63123), $48,000
Victor Oladapo, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Keith Orton, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Jill Padua, St. Louis (63146), $6,000
Terrie Parchmon, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Tyana Patrick, St. Louis (63136), $6,250
Dwendolyn Patterson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $9,125
Delancey Payne, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Tracy Payton, St. Louis (63136), $10,500
Michael Penny, St. Louis (63136), $30,000
Shirley Phillips, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Glen Pickens, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Kevin Poindexter, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Phyllis Poke, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Alice Prater, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Brenda Prater, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Rosalyn Prince, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Syed Rashid, St. Louis (63121), $10,500
Donald Raymond, St. Louis (63106), $9,000
Vernon Reid, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Barbara Rice, St. Louis (63103), $6,125
Sharon Rice, St. Louis (63116), $6,500
Donald Richie, St. Louis (63136), $12,000
Billy Riley, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Derek Robinson, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Linitra Robinson, St. Louis (63112), $3,750
Willie Robinson, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Deborah Ross, St. Louis (63136), $2,500
Donald Ross, St. Louis (63118), $12,000
Akram Salameh, St. Louis (63103), $3,125
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Latonia Sawyer, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Gloria Scales, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Patricia Shalhoub, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Fay Shaw, St. Louis (63107), $3,750
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $6,500
Larry Sherman, St. Louis (63136), $16,250
Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Charles Small, St. Louis (63135), $4,000
Carol Smith, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Pamela Smith Moore, St. Louis (63137), $15,000
Dannie Spann, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Leo Stanley, St. Louis (63123), $4,625
Wilma Stanley, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Diane Starks, St. Louis (63108), $3,500
Elizabeth Starks, St. Louis (63136), $4,500
Lavonne Starks, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Zoe Stayton, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Dumar Stewart, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Tyrone Stewart, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Sharay Stinson, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Petra Streeter, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $6,000
Lachelle Tate, St. Louis (63144), $3,000
Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $18,125
Ericka Taylor, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Marlene Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Siretha Taylor, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Kellice Terry, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Deja Thomas, St. Louis (63112), $3,625
Joyce Tucker, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Clarice Twitty, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Kathy Vann, St. Louis (63137), $9,125
Anh Tuyet Vo, St. Louis (63116), $9,750
Donald Wade, St. Louis (63113), $6,125
Brenda Walker, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Brent Walker, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Moses Walker, St. Louis (63104), $4,500
Martha Wallace, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Shonda Ward Campbell, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Donna Ware, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Isabel Washington, St. Louis (63133), $6,375
Eddie Weekly Sr., St. Louis (63111), $1,500
Betty West, St. Louis (63101), $3,125
Doris West, St. Louis (63120), $9,000
Rachel Wheeler, St. Louis (63104), $9,000
Deborah Whiting, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Maxine Willey, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Anna Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Carol Williams, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Crystal Williams, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Hezekiah Williams, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Jerome Williams, St. Louis (63147), $2,250
Ronald Williams, St. Louis (63134), $6,000
Rosalind Williams, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Ruby Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Sabrina Williams, St. Louis (63118), $1,500
Tanisha Williams, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Antonio Willis, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Linda Wilson, St. Louis (63132), $6,500
Michael Wilson, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Lamon Wines, St. Louis (63135), $6,375
Melanie Woodward, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Roy Worsham, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Willie Wrench, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Leatha Wyatt, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Rosie Young, St. Louis (63147), $12,000
Omar Zulueta, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Marniece Clarke, St. Peters, $3,000
Vanderson Gomes Dias Dos Santos, St. Peters, $3,250
Dae Hacker, St. Peters, $1,500
Patrick Sater, St. Peters, $6,000
Estrelieta Sena, St. Robert, $3,125
Robert Jeter, Sedalia, $9,125
Yolanda Nettles, Shiloh, Ill., $3,000
Leother Branch, Sikeston, $6,125
Markeith Dukes, Sikeston, $3,250
Gary Gross, Sikeston, $3,250
Vince Howard, Sikeston, $18,250
Jamie Jones, Sikeston, $3,500
David Potashnick, Sikeston, $9,000
Lisa Araujo, Springfield, $6,000
Claire Estabrook, Springfield, $6,000
Lonzetta Graves, Springfield, $1,500
Curtis Hall, Springfield, $3,250
Jessica Phillips, Springfield, $3,000
Diana Mayes, St Robert, $1,500
Hilda Pearman, Sullivan, $3,000
Loraine Johnson, U City, $3,250
Steve Lovelace, University City, $3,250
Donald Williams, University City, $3,125
Frankie Burden, Wardell, $3,000
Ashvin Patel, Warrensburg, $18,750
Maurice Dotson Sr., Washington Park, Ill., $3,000
Hailee Crow, Waynesville, $3,250
Clarence Graham, Waynesville, $6,000
Luann Graham, Waynesville, $6,000
Janene Long, Waynesville, $3,000
Dana Molock, Waynesville, $3,000
Linda Myers, Waynesville, $3,000
Donald Susek, Wentzville, $6,250
Damonte Burkes, Wright City, $6,000
Dayress Sydnor, Wright City, $3,500
Douella Hart, Wyatt, $2,250

Club Keno winners:

Raymond Gsell, Arnold, $5,500
Dennis Campo, Ballwin, $1,054
James Roach, Ballwin, $1,309
Crystal Brown, Bloomfield, Iowa, $1,037
Rebecca Plattner, Blue Springs, $2,519
Kirk Urick, Blue Springs, $1,316
Teresa Rohman, Branson, $3,610
Barry Jerkins, Buffalo, $1,182
Matthew Vandergriff, Cadet, $2,468
Erin Mathews, Cameron, $3,000
Henry Bauer, Cedar Hill, $1,300
Barbara Williams, Cole Camp, $4,930
Melissa Coates, Columbia, $1,255
Garrett Reno, Columbia, Ill., $6,378
Nicole Leonard, De Soto, $1,312
Debra Bardle Mills, Edwards, $4,031
Mercedes Ervin, Eldon, $1,268
Patricia Voss, Ellisville, $1,685
Ralph Ferguson, Excelsior Springs, $1,302
Lowry Ford, Excelsior Springs, $1,804
Gary Arnold, Fenton, $2,926
Kirk Lewis, Fenton, $2,823
Kevin Quinn, Fenton, $1,802
Michael Welch, Fenton, $1,530
Helen Lurkins, Florissant, $1,255
Ruby Ohlhaver, Forsyth, $2,605
Lorie Stoebe, Freeburg, $1,020
Kimberly Rolens, Frohna, $1,256
Elaine Johnson, Gallatin, $25,000
Glenn Lee, Grandview, $1,802
Ronald Wilson, Harrisonville, $1,305
Rosann Huck, Herculaneum, $1,232
Shane Green, Hermitage, $1,831
Allen Clark, Higbee, $1,843
Susan Cahill, High Ridge, $1,240
Douglas Logsden, Hillsboro, $1,800
Jennifer Rogers, Imperial, $1,900
Jeanine Joe, Ironton, $1,028
Clara Ratliff, Jamesport, $8,682
Jason Beaman, Kansas City (64133), $1,802
Philip Fauble, Kansas City (64133 6413), $4,266
Phillip Smith, Kansas City (64152), $4,150
Barbara Ball, Lampe, $1,315
Gary Ball, Lampe, $1,315
Sean Batchel, Lee’s Summit, $1,309
Vickie Duncan, Lee’s Summit, $2,086
Ricky Knabe, Lee’s Summit, $1,286
Mark Orender, Lee’s Summit, $1,100
Carol Stayton, Liberty, $1,256
Shawn Hoisington, Long Lane, $2,040
Jennifer M Bennett, Louisburg, $1,300
John Gooch, Marceline, $1,802
Anthony Yenigues, O’Fallon, $2,394
Rachel Yulich, Osceola, $1,811
Marshall Burchett, Overland Park, Kan., $1,252
Travis Cook, Park Hills, $4,111
Christy Anderson, Peculiar, $1,010
Shirley Berkbuegler, Perryville, $1,304
Marion Brown, Perryville, $2,610
Diane Bell, Platte City, $1,565
Cena Hale, Potosi, $2,468
Katherine French, Raymondville, $1,802
Timothy Steele, Raymore, $1,240
Todd Greife, Raytown, $1,245
Jerry Moutray, Reeds Spring, $1,315
Vicki Taylor, Riverside, $1,806
Richard Moore, Rockaway Beach, $3,300
Dan Derby, St. Ann, $2,011
Lewis Weaver, St. Ann, $6,472
Craig Weber, St. Charles, $1,253
Jason Crist, St. Joseph, $1,806
Samantha Fitzpatrick, St. Joseph, $5,096
Chastity Hixson, St. Joseph, $1,807
Gregg Lowrance, St. Joseph, $1,100
Donald Reid, St. Joseph, $1,960
Ronald Conner, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Derek Ewald, St. Louis (63116), $1,204
Robert Killius, St. Louis (63129), $2,606
Eric Kitowski, St. Louis (63122), $1,272
Peter Perucca, St. Louis (63128), $1,251
Daniel Ritter, St. Louis (63123), $3,035
Todd Ross, St. Louis (63139), $3,253
William Snedden, St. Louis (63104), $5,986
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $1,565
Steven Grass, St. Mary, $1,232
Elizabeth Burns, St. Peters, $2,253
Pedro Matveev, St. Peters, $2,250
Robbie O’Rourke, St. Peters, $1,014
Mariah O’Bea, St. Robert, $1,102
Steven Davis, Sedalia, $1,321
John Hass, Sedalia, $1,800
Jon Zaremba, Sedalia, $1,864
Beverly Meyers, Shell Knob, $6,026
Reuel Broyles, Springfield, $1,809
Maxine Byars, Springfield, $2,413
Thomas Conner, Springfield, $1,372
Kristen Douglas, Springfield, $1,250
Bruce Gilomen, Springfield, $62,706
Nathaniel Lillich, Springfield, $17,668
James Vaughan, Springfield, $1,200
Richard Butler, Sullivan, $4,095
Stepahnie Robinson, Warrensburg, $3,604
Mary Hertel, Warrenton, $31,843
James Lawson, Wasola, $1,240
Sarah Shavnore, Wathena, Kan., $5,096
Patrick Combs, Waynesville, $1,325
John Stearn, Wentzville, $3,794
Barbara Pruett, Wyaconda, $1,380

Scratchers Winners

$500,000 Scratchers winners:

*Severyn Prodan, Springfield (two-way split)
*Anatolis Nykyforyan, Bethlehem, Ga. (two-way split)

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Melinda Scott, Chillicothe
*Daniel Wilson, Galena
*Theodore Arnold, Independence
*John Vibbard, Lebanon
*Keith Ellefson, Marshall
*Karen Slade, Richmond
*Michael Evans, St. Louis (63106)
*Nicholas Wehrman, St. Louis (63123)
*Ella Cline, Sullivan
*Billy Hile, Webb City

$55,558 Scratchers winner:

*Angela Mitchell, Independence

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Andrew Held, Hermann
*Linda Erhart-Hunter, Maryland Heights (two-way split)
*Nancy Hunter, Maryland Heights (two-way split)
*Christopher Wallace, Mokane
*Julius Lane, Napoleon (two-way split)
*Sheila Murray, Napoleon (two-way split)

$33,333 Scratchers winners:

Donna Preteroti, Mount Vernon
Gregory Wilbur, St. Louis (63132)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Richard Bass, Columbia
Miranda Melloway, Harrisburg
Aaron Leivan, Lamar
Matthew Packwood, Manchester

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Rita Franklin, Arnold
Robert Cameron, Bourbon
Shawn Pieper, Grandview, Texas
Patricia Burdick, Nixa
Kimberly Youngblood, Omaha, Ark.

$15,000 Scratchers winners:

Patricia Horbyk, Bucyrus
Angel Hollywood, Kennett
Terri McNew, Success

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Steve Schulya, Fenton
John Alsup, Holcomb
Dawn Johnston, Holcomb
Jess Cole, Joplin
Jerry Worsham, Lepanto, Ark.
Todd Long, Springfield
Linda Williams, St. Joseph
Robert O’Toole, St. Louis (63129)

$6,000 Scratchers winners:

Kelly McDaniel, Boonville
Cody McEachern, Fayette
Jarad Daniels, Moundville
Katie Jones, Sedalia
Daniel Rhodes, Silex
Charles Collier, Springfield
Stephanie Roberts, St. Louis (63116)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Amanda Stout, Birch Tree
Deanna Ruelas, Bonne Terre (two-way split)
Victoria Ruelas, Bonne Terre (two-way split)
Tracy Vanderpol, Corder
Israel Reyes, Excelsior Springs
Alexis Riney, Fenton
Tammy Montoya, Gladstone
Jerry Flynn, Greentop
Kevin Hake, Hazelwood
Dennis Walker, Hazelwood
Chad Eckert, Imperial
Debra Morgan, Independence
Dell Breeland, Jennings
Rena Tyner, Jonesboro, Ark.
Phuong Bui, Kansas City (64116) (two-way split)
Thinh Bui, Kansas City (64116) (two-way split)
Sheila Dean, Kansas City (64129 6412)
Sonia Corral, Kansas City, Kan.
Kimberly Horn, Kansas City, Kan.
Sandra Fictum, Marshfield
James Pritchett, Maynard, Ark.
Robert Walker, Mendon
Stanley Heck, Milan
Annetta Duggan, Montgomery City
John Catone, Pacific
Steven Klompien, Palmyra
Hayle Blanchard, Park Hills
Amber Shar, Peculiar
Ralph Barstow Jr., Rogersville
Tuff Cantrell, Rogersville
Isabel Caster, Russellville
Cynthia Bledsoe, Savannah
Laura Bunker, Sedalia
Bernie Teel, Seymour
Jerry Ruff, Springfield
Eric Gorham, St. Louis (63127)
Guy Johnson, St. Louis (63125)
Shane McKinney, St. Louis (63109)
Emir Mulalic, St. Louis (63116)
Angela Phan, St. Louis (63109)
Joshua Tidwell, St. Louis (63116)
Paul Lukesh, St. Peters
James Berry, Turney
Carolyn Mowery, Webb City
Melvin Johnson, Whitewater

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Charles Sedano, Ballwin
James McGovney, Bates City
Joseph Wilson, Branson
Shirley Robards, Broseley
Mary Starr, California
Rebecca Adams, Cape Girardeau
Chad Waters, Carrollton
Bennett Kent Beck, Cassville
Charles Kmucha, Columbia
Candice Simms, Florissant
Matthew Dillman, Grover
Ashuurah Fortune, Jonesboro, Ark.
Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64136)
Carl Wallace, Kansas City (64119)
Landon Bowlin, Perry
Charlene Abrego, Raytown
James Arnold, Richland
Dennis Gittemeier, St. Charles
Tom Schimweg, St. Louis (63144)
Joshua Long, West Plains

$3,003 Scratchers winners:

Pamela Ivy, Franklin
Joann Washington, Monroe City

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Philip Chessman, Columbia
David Reinero, Columbia
Hetal Patel, Hawk Point
Marc Denich, Holts Summit
Augustus Hern, Jefferson City
Steven Slusher, Kansas City (64155 6415)
Amber Haro-Garcia, St Joseph
Semir Sabanagic, St. Louis (63123)
Marty Petty, Ste. Genevieve
Lorraine Gonzales, Warrensburg

$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Kimberlie Brown, De Soto
Scott Brown, De Soto
Michael McKinney, Ellisville
Donna Walega, Gladstone
Aurora Guillen, Jefferson City
Mariah Baker, Lawrence, Kan.
Laryn Watson, Manchester
Steven Phillips, Phillipsburg
Virginia Dent, Poplar Bluff
Igor Kissilov, St. Louis (63116)
Kayla Kissilov, St. Louis (63125)
Chad Hester, Troy
Melissa Willyard, Wappapello
Tim Westhoff, Winfield

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Steven Bailey, Carl Junction
John Bearden, Clayton
Yvonne Cole, Florissant
Gordon Plaster, Fulton
Amy Stevens, Harrisonville
Donna Young, Independence
Martina McCullough, Kansas City (64132)
Son Vu, Kansas City (64118)
Fred Fensom, Lake Tapawingo
Jamie Taylor, Lee’s Summit
Larry Mayers, Lone Jack
Carl Mongler, Mexico
Charles Stamper, Moberly
Shubhechhya Shrestha, Monett
Mark Becker, O’Fallon
Amanda Scaggs, Springfield
Valorie Holden, St. Louis (63134)
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120)
Joseph Iskra, St. Peters

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Shantasha Mathis, Independence
Tosha Hill, Morley
Frederick Endicott, Neosho
Andrew Robinson, Neosho
Robert Degrant, Park Hills
Darlene Mertz, St. Clair
Jenny Beair, Sullivan

$1,009 Scratchers winners:

Charles Adams, Arma, Kan.
Mary Proper, Buckner
Joseph Wilson, Wentzville

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Megan Davis, Arnold
Sandra Fields, Poplar Bluff
Christal Gooch, Warsaw

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Michael Livingston, Advance
John Sneed, Advance
Terry Booth, Alba
Janette Shepard, Alma, Ark.
Chris Musket, Alton, Ill.
Robert Blocker, Arnold
Aldijana Kahrimanovic, Arnold
Makerita Richardson, Arnold
Janie Scott, Arnold
Rose Stuart, Arnold
Kenneth Smith, Ashland
Oteria Warren, Atlanta, Ga.
Pamela Caldwell, Aurora
David Kennedy, Aurora
Jennifer Miller, Aurora
Paul Bagley, Ava
Kenneth Farmer, Ava
Patrick Bush, Ballwin
John Carr, Ballwin
Gloria Greenwood, Ballwin
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
Omid Kazemi, Ballwin
Amy Minnick, Ballwin
Joseph Moore IV, Ballwin
Jacob Ransom, Ballwin
Victoria Taylor, Ballwin
Robert Colombo, Barnhart
Phillip King, Barnhart
Courtney Lindsey, Barry, Ill.
Tylek Collins, Battle Creek, Mich.
J.B. First II, Battle Creek, Mich.
Roy Hutchison, Bella Vista, Ark.
Tony Crocker, Belleview
John Wood, Belleview
Genesis Ball, Belleville, Ill.
Pam Pruitt, Belleville, Ill.
Solomon Hato, Belton
David Kratofil, Belton
Mary Weber, Belton
Sara Lanham, Benton
Katrina Lagemann, Berger
Deontae Jordan, Berkeley
Evan Roberts, Berkeley
Dale Woodring, Bethany
Vincent Cornelison, Billings
Victoria Ragan, Billings
Tracy Missey, Blackwell
Stephanie Bishop, Bloomfield
Ray Irwin, Blue Springs
Dimitrius Maduros, Blue Springs
David Morgan, Blue Springs
Amber Sharon, Blue Springs
Michelle Faulkenberry, Blytheville, Ark.
Wanda Jenkins, Blytheville, Ark.
Johnny Matthews, Blytheville, Ark.
Richard Boaz, Bois D’Arc
Larry Duane Cox, Bois’D Arc
Vicki Holbrook, Bolivar
Rickey McCoy, Bolivar
Brenda Wrinkle, Bolivar
Jessica Crews, Bonne Terre
Susan Johnston, Bonne Terre
Angela Province, Bonne Terre
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre
Douglas Williams, Bonnots Mill
Heather Green, Boonville
Randolph Laskowitz, Bourbon
Nicholas Junger, Bowling Green
Linda Smith, Bowling Green
Donna McLin, Branson
Melissa Hayden, Bridgeton
Lester Robinett, Brumley
William Solomon, Bucklin
Oletta Box, Buckner
Kerry Novak, Buffalo
Gary Wisdom, Bunker
Levada Brown Jr., Cahokia, Ill.
Tiffany Traversi, Cairo
Robert Coe, Camdenton
Autumn Carman, Campbell
Jeannie Pickard, Campbell
Sharon Slater, Canton
Rebecca Adams, Cape Girardeau
Claud Hosea, Cape Girardeau
David Moore, Cape Girardeau
Brandy Mitchell, Cardwell
Sarah Arnold, Carrollton
Mildred Turner, Carrollton
Cyndi Conway, Carthage
Richard Evenson, Carthage
Gerald Hunt, Carthage
Derek Shafer, Carthage
Kenneth Sullivan, Carthage
Anita Sue Piatt, Cassville
Shanah Schoen, Caulfield
Margaret Hofmann, Centertown
Sarah Stevens, Chadwick
Robert Lincoln, Chaffee
Erica Wooten, Chaffee
Dana Shave, Chapel Hill, N.C.
Lawrence Huff, Charleston
Sheila Bercier, Chesterfield
Brey Woods, Chesterfield
Kimberly Cahill, Chillicothe
Andrew Englert, Chillicothe
Melvin Jacobs Jr., Chillicothe
Gino Mangano, Clark
Charles Bowles, Clarksville
Bennie Montgomery, Cole Camp
Marc Beu, Columbia
Thomas Bruno, Columbia
Leah Bussard, Columbia
Dale Coats, Columbia
Dallas Cochran, Columbia
Melvin Dietz, Columbia
Karson Doolady, Columbia
Richard Gilpin, Columbia
Erica Haynes, Columbia
Tara Johnson, Columbia
Keesha Jones, Columbia
Gary McMahan, Columbia
Terry Patterson, Columbia
Clinton Prince, Columbia
Edith Prince, Columbia
Amy Stuart, Columbia
Mark Mueller Jr., Corder
Billy Whittenburg, Couch
Paul Gibson II, Country Club
Larry Cloud, Crane
Penny Curbow, Crane
Darrell Moore, Crocker
Carolyn Warren, Cross Timbers
Keri Green, Crystal City
David Eaton, Cuba
Jean Gorman, Cuba
Julia Moore, Dadeville
Charles Holmes, Dawn
Ricky Ham, De Soto
Lonniel Trammell, Dellwood
David Oliver, Denton, Texas
Dustin Owens, Desloge
Rodgie Cox, Dexter
Sheri Diebold, Dexter
Luanne Free, Dexter
Donna Basden, Dixon
William Keen, Dixon
Kathy Lentz, Dixon
Byron Cave, Doniphan
Jesse J Cooper, Doniphan
Neva Costner, Doniphan
Maralee Gallion, Doniphan
Robert Lee, Dora
Thomas Holt Jr., Dyer, Tenn.
Angela Jones, East Prairie
Keith Oliphant, East Prairie
Ieheshia West, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Becky Wilson, Edgar Springs
Joseph Fisher, Edwardsville, Ill.
Ralph Hilton, Edwardsville, Kan.
Penny Ruth, Eldon
Tyler Salmons, Eldon
Tammi Kerley, Ellisville
Naser Nakhla, Ellisville
Stephen Thacker, Eminence
Tony Gross, Eureka
Jacqueline McClenning, Eureka
Rosie McIntire, Everton
Lura Pate, Excelsior Springs
Gwen Fender, Fair Grove
Anna Ritchie, Fairfax
Vickie Dent, Fairview
Myra Bess, Farmington
Brittanny Schrum, Farmington
Jessie Gilmore, Fayette
Cory Mceachern, Fayette
Heather Biby, Fenton
Gary Goulet, Fenton
John Greco, Fenton
Samantha Harken, Fenton
Brian Riskey, Fenton
Alexis Foster, Ferguson
Gerald Eikenberry, Festus
Mary Roesch, Festus
Gary Ethington Jr., Flemington
Abeer Abdel-Samad, Florissant
Jeau Brooks, Florissant
Lisa Butler, Florissant
Deborah Daniel, Florissant
Olu-Dayo Folarin, Florissant
Kimberly Ford, Florissant
Joseph Grzechowiak, Florissant
Brian Hamilton, Florissant
Aliza Holmes, Florissant
Tim Jackson, Florissant
Richardo Johnson, Florissant
Lana Matlock, Florissant
Jeannetta Mccline Carter, Florissant
Marnicia Peal, Florissant
Sylvester Reed, Florissant
Jereimah Taylor, Florissant
Darrell Vilmer, Florissant
Mary Walker, Florissant
Betty Williams, Florissant
Angeline Williams-Jackson, Florissant
Michael Zappe, Florissant
Bryan Zukeran, Florissant
Brett Ford, Fordland
Steve Rathjen, Foristell
Jessica Miller, Forsyth
Rhonda Shafer, Forsyth
Barbara Dye, Fort Leonard Wood
Vicky Manche, Fredericktown
Mark Warden, Fredericktown
Charles Beuer, Fulton
Ace Harbour, Fulton
David Neterer, Fulton
Erica Seay, Fulton
Elizabeth Rodgers, Gainesville
Dana Taylor, Gainesville
William Campbell, Gerald
Brody Henricks, Gibbs
Lynn Merrell, Gladstone
Matthew Sholar, Godfrey, Ill.
Diane Bryant, Grain Valley
Brian Everhart, Grain Valley
Robert Myres, Grain Valley
Latosha Austin, Grandview
Sidney Malone, Grandview
David Woods III, Grandview
Sheilah Daugherty, Granite City, Ill.
Johnny Moss, Granite City, Ill.
Chris Spainhower, Grant City
Cindy Masters, Gravois Mills
Frederick Schultz, Gravois Mills
Tammie Wright, Gravois Mills
John Veach, Greenfield
Jeremy Manders, Grove, Okla.
Jeremy Stephens, Hale
Michael Stewart, Hallsville
Dalton Huffman, Hannibal
Chester Thompson, Hannibal
Katherine Ward, Hannibal
Coleman Brown, Harrison, Ark.
Kevin Anderson, Harrisonville
Patricia Norman, Harrisonville
Robert Touchstone, Harrisonville
Nichole Walsh, Hartsburg
Corine Parr, Hayti
Holly Tipler, Hayti
Stephanie Brooks, Hazelwood
Linda Etling, Hazelwood
Stephen Lay, Henryetta, Okla.
Gregory Gutknecht, Herculaneum
Leon Gildehaus, Hermann
Katie Ford, High Ridge
Ronnie Cantrell, Holden
Michelle Guinn, Holden
Ronda Gustin, Holden
Bobby Hahn, Holden
Bryan Evans, Holliday
Megan Asher, Holts Summit
Tracie Rathbun, Hope, Kan.
Joshua Cochrane, House Springs
Christina Martin, House Springs
Amanda Lassiter, Houston
Michael Northrup, Houston
Chad Schneider, Houston
Alfredo Martinez, Houston, Texas
Tony Speights, Houston, Texas
Guy Snelen, Humansville
Jason Smith, Huntsville
Christopher Arnold, Imperial
James Kimbell Jr., Imperial
Devin Michael, Imperial
Ashley Barnett, Independence
Jesus Campos, Independence
Jonathan Clark, Independence
Pamela Clark, Independence
Charles Cole, Independence
Vong Dos, Independence
Charlene Hudson, Independence
Shane Milakovich, Independence
Larry Niehaus II, Independence
David Noel, Independence
David Schriever, Independence
Tonya Sivers, Independence
James Smith, Independence
Mark Sourek, Independence
Patrick Thompson, Independence
Sandra Tompkins, Independence
Jennifer Dewitt, Ionia
Dora Gonzalez, Jackson
Richard Landers, Jackson
James Palmer, Jackson
Steven Rhodes, Jackson
Linda Schlick, Jackson
Dexter Chance, Jefferson City
Dwight Claxton, Jefferson City
Todd Forsythe, Jefferson City
Carl Hardin, Jefferson City
Ladeyia Harris, Jefferson City
Augustus Hern, Jefferson City
Michael Kirsch, Jefferson City
Frank Milton, Jefferson City
Nicole Mondaine, Jefferson City
Linda Unger, Jefferson City
Arthur Kaune Jr., Jennings
Pete Tanner, Jonesboro, Ill.
Lisa Burton, Joplin
Scott Carpenter, Joplin
Gregory Johnson, Joplin
Denny Redmon, Joplin
Brandi Silvers, Joplin
Johnathan Waddell, Joplin
Seth Westhoff, Joplin
Terrance Bables, Kansas City (64134)
McLawrence Brown, Kansas City (64133 6413)
Toiyahnna Brown, Kansas City (64128)
Colin Bunch, Kansas City (64134)
Amy Byrne, Kansas City (64137 6413)
Terrance Carroll, Kansas City (64132)
Leandrew Davis, Kansas City (64127)
Carrie Dilworth, Kansas City (64129)
Ronald Donald, Kansas City (64130)
Jeffrey Drummond, Kansas City (64113 6411)
Adrian Eguade Alvarez, Kansas City (64127 6412)
Jacquelyn Ellingberg, Kansas City (64130)
Carlos Fuentes, Kansas City (64123)
Nancy Godoy, Kansas City (64156)
Anita Green, Kansas City (64131)
Shawnte Haggins, Kansas City (64108)
Stephen Hammond, Kansas City (64133)
Betty Harkless, Kansas City (64129)
Gabrielle Hutchinson, Kansas City (64126 6412)
Olan James, Kansas City (64151)
Angel Johnson, Kansas City (64110)
Nicole Johnson, Kansas City (64145)
Sarah Johnson, Kansas City (64133 6413)
Michael Jordan, Kansas City (64106)
Rheyna Lewis, Kansas City (64117)
Terry Littlecreek, Kansas City (64119)
Lonnice Locke, Kansas City (64132)
Junior Lorenzo, Kansas City (64152)
Jessie Lupercio, Kansas City (64125)
Cynthia Mackey, Kansas City (64133)
Abel Martinez, Kansas City (64117)
Thomas McCreery, Kansas City (64113 6411)
Michael Miller, Kansas City (64116)
Faizar Mod, Kansas City (64123)
Charles Moye, Kansas City (64128 6412)
Colin Naughtin, Kansas City (64133 6413)
Miguel Neira, Kansas City (64117)
Kathy Pickering, Kansas City (64131 6413)
Michael Piette, Kansas City (64129 6412)
Michael Pledger, Kansas City (64134 6413)
Grace Price, Kansas City (64110)
Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152)
Pamela Sanders, Kansas City (64119 6411)
Teresa Settergren, Kansas City (64137 6413)
James Tevis, Kansas City (64133)
Susan Town, Kansas City (64158 6415)
Rickie Turner, Kansas City (64129)
Gregory Waddell, Kansas City (64134)
Mamie Washington, Kansas City (64114)
Owen Williams, Kansas City (64134 6413)
Vernice Wilson, Kansas City (64132)
John Witherspoon, Kansas City (64129)
Arvine Wyatt, Kansas City (64146 6414)
Byron Ewing, Kansas City, Kan.
Philip Ivey, Kansas City, Kan.
Lynise Ratlife Conner, Kansas City, Kan.
Simarjit Hansi, Kearney
Aaron Senzee, Kearney
Jayden Pobst, Kelso
Michael Hunter, Kennett
Justin Newlon, Kennett
Ivan Wallace, Kennett
Shawnette Petrey, Killeen, Texas
Bruce Seitz, Kirksville
Charley Vassholz, Kirksville
Charles Hackmann, Kirkwood
Elizabeth Miller, Kirkwood
Roy Mueller, Kirkwood
Sherry Sebastian, Kirkwood
Lori Applegate, Kissee Mills
Brenda Strange, Knox City
Kris McDow, La Plata
Brenda Lang, Lake Lotawana
Lorie Chittenden, Lake Ozark
Melinda Furbee, Lake Ozark
Terence Huston, Lake Ozark
Joel Loveridge, Lake Ozark
Gregory Rose, Lake Ozark
Kerry Stuckey, Lake Saint Louis
Isaac Marti, Lamar
Robert Saxinger, Lamar
Gerald Tummons, Lamar
Sarah Spicer, Lathrop
Rebecca Brown, Leachville, Ark.
Christopher Fernandez, Leavenworth, Kan.
Moniec Kimbrough, Leavenworth, Kan.
Charles Baker, Lebanon
Thomas Dale Fischer, Lebanon
Nancy Matlock, Lebanon
Gerald Millsap, Lebanon
Keith Nash, Lebanon
Billy Suter, Lebanon
Dawn Alexopoulos, Lee’s Summit
Austin Collins, Lee’s Summit
Dorothy Gilmore, Lee’s Summit
Mennah Hajeh, Lee’s Summit
Carrita Richards, Lee’s Summit
Don Rucker, Lee’s Summit
Lana Sanford, Lee’s Summit
Saundra Seals, Lee’s Summit
Ben Taylor, Leland, Miss.
Gerald Milburn, Lexington
Heather Richman, Lexington
Derrick Shelton, Licking
Barbara Daniels, Lilbourn
Kathy Buntin, Long Lane
Melinda Chatman, Louisiana
Seth Baker, Malden
William Dearman, Malden
Brooke Hartsfield, Malden
Kenneth Smith, Malden
Richard Minter, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Linda Schaeffer, Maplewood
Teresa Flanagan, Marble Hill
Melissa Reed, Marble Hill
Ronnie Burris, Marceline
Kirt Ciminelli, Marmaduke, Ark.
Brandy Bullard, Marshall
Jerry Hood, Marshall
Betty Johnson, Marshall
Fred Shaffer, Marshall
Danyelle Smith, Marshall
Dalene Venne Casey, Marshall
Bonnie Borrer, Marshfield
Angela Burney, Marshfield
Cole Hartman, Marshfield
William Haubold, Marston
Philip Fuller, Maryland Heights
Elvin Leocadio Funez Rodriguez, Maryland Heights
Samson Gebremedhin, Maryland Heights
Carolyn Phillips, Maryland Heights
Gary Smith, Maryland Heights
Lisa Songer, Maryville
Stacey Hahn, McCausland, Iowa
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Ada Lewis, Merriam Woods Village
Marvin Cross, Mexico
Ronnie Kimbley, Mexico
Sandra Scott, Mexico
Jackie Slagle, Mexico
Clifford York, Mexico
Jessica Russell, Mill Spring
Michele Ledbetter, Miner
Randy Harris, Moberly
Allen Walker, Moberly
Abbigail Bartha, Monett
Tyler Hale, Monett
James Mitchell, Montgomery City
Michael Spiker, Montrose, Iowa
George Roland, Morrisville
Deborah Roth, Napoleon
Stephanie Sanders, Neelyville
Clifford Barker, Neosho
Christina Brannon, Neosho
Eric Capps, Neosho
Micky Dunmire, Neosho
Gary L Nims, Neosho
Whitney Mcneece, Nevada
Jasmine Allieri, New London
Mariah Orton, New Madrid
Sheila Allen, Nixa
Christopher Gryder, Nixa
Matthew Skinner, Nixa
Amber Zamora, Nixa
Rebecka Scoggins, Noel
Jordan Ross, Norborne
Sefik Ferhatovic, North Salt Lake, Utah
Glenn Battas, O’Fallon
Bruce Beck, O’Fallon
Dennis Calvert, O’Fallon
Kyle Hatley, O’Fallon
Edgar Hazell, O’Fallon
Nicholas James, O’Fallon
Glenn Jones, O’Fallon
Eric Pearson, O’Fallon
James Pratt, O’Fallon
Christine Roark, O’Fallon
Harold Seifried Jr., O’Fallon
Nicklaus Shocklee, O’Fallon
Dylan Teglo, O’Fallon
Joel Wright, O’Fallon
Jun Zhu, O’Fallon
Travis Bergman, Oak Grove
Darwin Gardner, Oak Grove
Jody Etchison, Oak Grove, Ark.
Robert Walter, Odessa
Brian Martinez, Olathe, Kan.
Aydrus Mohamed, Olivette
Tracy Gaither, Oran
Jason Todt, Oran
Lyubov Brooks, Osage Beach
Marilyn Nickelson, Osage Beach
Roger Walker, Osage Beach
Hope Cannon, Overland Park, Kan.
Jana Robertson, Overland Park, Kan.
Joey Schweinfurth, Overland Park, Kan.
Phillip Wade, Overland Park, Kan.
Sang Yi, Overland Park, Kan.
Richard Hayes, Owensville
Jackie Bright, Ozark
Timothy Goss, Ozark
Jason Grady, Ozark
Jeffrey Jackson, Ozark
Janet Rippee, Ozark
Lance Spradling, Ozark
Theodore Watson, Ozark
Elnoria Rhodes, Pacific
Joseph Pflum, Palmyra
William Collinsworth, Park Hills
Donald Langhans, Park Hills
Leasha Williams, Park Hills
Donald Smith, Parkville
Darin Eddington, Perry
Brian Cox, Perryville
Robert Edwards, Perryville
Cierra Leisure, Perryville
Vonnie Mock, Perryville
Ermon Harper III, Pineville
Gina Armstrong, Pittsburg, Kan.
Adam Kammer, Pittsburg, Kan.
Edward Burleson, Pittsburg, Texas
Alphonso Kelley, Plattsburg
James McGeorge, Pleasant Valley
Willis Freeman, Pocahontas
Robert Anderson, Point Lookout
Phillip Lovan, Pomona
Amanda Braden, Poplar Bluff
Kevin Cooper, Poplar Bluff
Angela Lazalier, Poplar Bluff
Vickie Minson, Poplar Bluff
Ronald Townsend, Poplar Bluff
Oliver Davis, Portageville
Grace Williams, Potosi
Patricia Wollesen, Potosi
James Waibel, Prairie Home
Sergio Guzman, Prairie Village, Kan.
Robert Rush, Preston
Lynda McDannald, Puxico
Ashlyn Davis, Quincy, Ill.
Gary Harker, Quincy, Ill.
Rebecca Harrison, Quincy, Ill.
Bryan Hill, Quincy, Ill.
Kristie Ryherd, Quincy, Ill.
Meagan Thomas, Quincy, Ill.
Chelsey Wiemelt, Quincy, Ill.
Michael Weaver, Qulin
Shean Stanton, Raymore
Victor Howze, Raytown
Rodney Kain, Raytown
Melvin Strong, Raytown
Carrie Byrd, Rector, Ark.
Ryan Vuagniaux, Reeds Spring
Christopher Wright, Reeds Spring
Matthew Niblock, Republic
Shawn Powell, Republic
Annette White, Republic
Craig Henry, Richmond
Mario Greene, Richmond Heights
Lucas Melton, Richmond Heights
Filmon Sila, Riverside
Michele Buettner, Robertsville
David Hampton, Rogersville
Robert Montgomery, Rogersville
Sharon Bradford, Rolla
Justin Dzindolet, Rolla
Gary Doolittle, Russellville
William Fitzgerald, Salisbury
Michael Schwartz, Sarcoxie
Lacy Hamtig, Savannah, Ga.
Annette Chapman, Sedalia
Rhonda Crabtree, Sedalia
Dallas Showman, Sedalia
Stephen Taylor, Sedalia
Lisa Pridemore, Sedgewickville
Rodney Larson, Seligman
Ricky Wishon, Seligman
Kenneth Gallion, Seymour
Scott Flickinger, Shawnee, Kan.
Darla Gale, Shelbyville
Alice Baker, Sikeston
Emma Baker, Sikeston
Amy Blaylock, Sikeston
Ann Clark, Sikeston
Robert Kolwyck, Sikeston
Brian Robinson, Sikeston
Yvette Triblett, Sikeston
Vashawn Upchurch, Sikeston
Jimmie Jolliff, Slater
Tyler Holcomb, Smithville
Brandon McNutt, South Greenfield
Richard Winn III, Southaven, Miss.
Sarah Crawford, Sparta
Stephen Smith, Sparta
Jeffrey Peterson, Spring Hill, Fla.
Jason Beezley, Springfield
Timothy Blevins Jr., Springfield
Andrew Brown, Springfield
Robert Brown, Springfield
Emily Chavez, Springfield
Madison Chittenden, Springfield
Brenda Croak, Springfield
Susan Evans, Springfield
Guadalupe Garcia, Springfield
Jaccob Garoutte, Springfield
Keith Guyton, Springfield
Curtis Hall, Springfield
Gayla Hyder, Springfield
Nakeisha Johnson, Springfield
Veronica Laird, Springfield
Mirna Ledezma, Springfield
Elizabeth Lipchik, Springfield
Don Mowry, Springfield
Tuyet Nguyen, Springfield
Brenda Oestreich, Springfield
Halie Pendergrass, Springfield
Phat Pham, Springfield
Michael Phifer, Springfield
Sheheryaar Rafique, Springfield
Terry Rennie, Springfield
Scott Thompkins, Springfield
Nicole Wallace, Springfield
Kathleen Watkins, Springfield
Barton Westerman, Springfield
Lori Winegard, Springfield
Tammy Haines, St Peters
Phillip Ball, St. Ann
Victoria Cooper, St. Ann
Zachary Giles, St. Ann
Teri Browning, St. Charles
Kyle Buffington, St. Charles
Bryant Davis, St. Charles
Christine Declue, St. Charles
Frederick Finferd, St. Charles
Isela Gonzalez, St. Charles
Shirley Jackson, St. Charles
Matt Johnson, St. Charles
Sherri Kerbel, St. Charles
Jamal Mgambo, St. Charles
Jeffrey Monica, St. Charles
Tiesha Nelson, St. Charles
Kanajero Simpson, St. Charles
Andrew Sloan, St. Charles
Michelle Speraneo, St. Charles
Michelle Stiens, St. Charles
James Westhoff, St. Charles
Tammy Summers, St. Clair
John Post, St. James
Larry Johnson, St. Joseph
Michael Nash, St. Joseph
Katherine O’Banion, St. Joseph
Michael Ratcliff, St. Joseph
Stephanie Rau, St. Joseph
Carrie Rose, St. Joseph
Kenneth Thompson, St. Joseph
Carolyn Williams, St. Joseph
Mario Adams, St. Louis (63104)
Robert Alford, St. Louis (63114)
James Arconati, St. Louis (63146)
Alan Atwood, St. Louis (63129)
Dontay Baker, St. Louis (63137)
Caryn Bass, St. Louis (63115)
Richard Baumhoff, St. Louis (63116)
Jesus Bautista, St. Louis (63125)
Gloria Bean, St. Louis (63147)
Rasheda Bennett, St. Louis (63114)
Deep Bhattarai, St. Louis (63116)
Kenneth Booker, St. Louis (63121)
Lakisha Bouie, St. Louis (63137)
Aubrieanna Boykin, St. Louis (63106)
Eric Brooks, St. Louis (63114)
Sharita Brooks, St. Louis (63133)
Tianna Brown, St. Louis (63118)
Virginia Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Beverly Buford, St. Louis (63118)
Ranisha Cayce, St. Louis (63138)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Anthony Chumbley, St. Louis (63134)
Raymond Clark, St. Louis (63137)
Taylor Clayton, St. Louis (63123)
Marshall Cogburn, St. Louis (63129)
Michael Colombo, St. Louis (63139)
Elder Cubas, St. Louis (63118)
Leonardo Curcuru, St. Louis (63139)
Michael Curry, St. Louis (63113)
John Davis, St. Louis (63116)
Kim Dugger, St. Louis (63115 6377)
Jacqueline Durham, St. Louis (63109)
Renard Eastern, St. Louis (63108)
Mary Ellis, St. Louis (63114)
Arthur Ennis, St. Louis (63109)
Jacqueline Ewing, St. Louis (63106)
Sean Ford, St. Louis (63118)
Adrienne Foster, St. Louis (63120)
Brenda Foster, St. Louis (63112)
Theophilus Green, St. Louis (63138)
Karen Guelker, St. Louis (63116)
Chnea Guthrie, St. Louis (63138)
Robert Hall, St. Louis (63119)
Sandra Heilig, St. Louis (63116)
Diane Herron, St. Louis (63136)
Derrick Hicks, St. Louis (63114)
Monica Hindsman, St. Louis (63106)
Patricia Hubbard, St. Louis (63138)
Willie Hunter Sr., St. Louis (63133)
Owen Hutchison, St. Louis (63125)
Robert Hyatt, St. Louis (63130)
Cortez Ingram, St. Louis (63117)
Jeffery Irving, St. Louis (63121)
Kimberly Jackson, St. Louis (63146)
Marissa Jimenez, St. Louis (63109)
Carla Johnson, St. Louis (63146)
Charles Johnson, St. Louis (63115)
Katherine Johnson, St. Louis (63136)
Dennis Jordan, St. Louis (63107)
Rachel Kayser, St. Louis (63123)
Daniel Kirby, St. Louis (63114)
Isadore Kizer, St. Louis (63147)
Brittany Lange, St. Louis (63103)
Kelly Lindsey, St. Louis (63114)
Marguerite Lucas, St. Louis (63119)
Mark Lucas, St. Louis (63141)
Kathy Matthes, St. Louis (63129)
Steven McAchran, St. Louis (63114)
Winda McMiller, St. Louis (63116)
Margaret Meadows, St. Louis (63138)
Floyd Mitchell, St. Louis (63113)
Steven Mooney, St. Louis (63129)
Toya Moore, St. Louis (63138)
Quiana Morris, St. Louis (63138)
Julie Mueller, St. Louis (63129)
Tyrus Murphy, St. Louis (63137)
Patricia Page, St. Louis (63136)
Jason Paiva, St. Louis (63123)
Ronald Pape, St. Louis (63114)
Tanisha Parker, St. Louis (63115)
Gina Parks, St. Louis (63114)
Tanjinia Peete, St. Louis (63118)
Ruth Pendino, St. Louis (63109)
Demir Perhatovic, St. Louis (63129)
Crystal Raiford, St. Louis (63119)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Donnie Rodgers, St. Louis (63126)
Robert Russell, St. Louis (63128)
Hala Salameh, St. Louis (63110)
Ronald Samuel, St. Louis (63110)
Barbara Sanders, St. Louis (63122)
William Saunders, St. Louis (63116)
Ryan Shanahan, St. Louis (63123)
Betty Short, St. Louis (63114)
Laureson Skae, St. Louis (63122)
Ryan Syberg, St. Louis (63129)
Marissa Thomas, St. Louis (63115)
James Tomlin, St. Louis (63133)
Craig Turner, St. Louis (63137)
Gary Turner, St. Louis (63111)
Brianna Walker, St. Louis (63138)
Jeremy Walker, St. Louis (63125)
Charles Watson, St. Louis (63139)
Belinda Williams, St. Louis (63114)
Danielle Williams, St. Louis (63113)
Tanika Winston, St. Louis (63137)
Michelle Yates, St. Louis (63129)
Andrew Baker, St. Peters
Donald Blake, St. Peters
Victoria Davis, St. Peters
Donna Deisner, St. Peters
Tristan Ensor, St. Peters
Angela Fierce, St. Peters
Vernon Pilsing, St. Peters
Conner Pontious, St. Peters
Reid Roberts, St. Peters
Tim Vojak, St. Peters
Jamie Wahlgren, St. Peters
Michele Walsh, St. Peters
Kimberly Campbell, St. Robert
Lawrence Pfaff Jr., Ste. Genevieve
Robert Cameron, Steele
Tammy Hancock, Steelville
Karla Heimsoth, Stover
Deanna Mahan, Sturgeon
Eric Winingar, Sturgeon
Kalyn Center, Sullivan
Nannette Rowden, Sullivan
David Shumway, Sun Valley, Nev.
Elton Allen, Swansea, Ill.
Theresa Wilson, Syracuse
Calien McPike, Taylor
Mark Rae, Toledo, Ohio
Timothy Purdum, Town And Country
Jackie Woodley, Trenton
Patrick Barkhymer, Troy
Kevin Greer, Troy
Judy Lown, Troy
James Hempel, Union
Martin Thiessen, Union
Michael Williford, Union
Dominick Sacus, University City
Cortney Noll, Valley Park
Trevalyn Jones, Warrensburg
Kenneth Brown, Warrenton
Daniel Durbin, Warrenton
Howard Moreland, Warrenton
Landon Bond, Warsaw
Bonita Arnold, Washburn
John Anglin, Washington
Rita Brink, Washington
Donna Harlan, Washington
Michelle Kasmann, Washington
Julia Matchett, Washington
Austin Hunter, Waynesville
Elizabeth Merle, Waynesville
Kristina Peschel, Waynesville
Gloria Thomas, Waynesville
Kimbar Golden, Webb City
Devinne Hedgecorth, Webb City
Mark Pratt, Webb City
Larry Talbot, Webb City
Katherine Vanstavern, Webb City
Rhonda Simeone, Webster Groves
James Hake, Wellsville
Timmy Anderson, Wentzville
Randy Eschbach, Wentzville
Karen Krueger, Wentzville
James Pilkington, Wentzville
James Eggert, West Plains
Susan Minge, West Plains
Daryl Thomas, White Hall, Ill.
David Unruh, Wichita, Kan.
Emily Anderson, Wildwood
Jenny Apps, Wildwood
John Bowerman, Wildwood
Helen Carey, Wildwood
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
Kenneth Kunkel, Wildwood
Susan Yates, Wildwood
Luke Hudson, Willard
Abdul Amir Hussain, Willard
Tristan Slater, Willow Springs
Haley Adams, Wright City
Richard Boyd, Wright City
Veronica Scovill, Wright City
Carl Sims Jr., Wright City
Caleb Reaves, Wyandotte, Okla.

*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

 

 

 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

facebook icon twitter icon youtube icon

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.