Login

logo

News

November 9, 2020

More Than $91.6 Million In Prizes Won In October

During the month of October, Missouri Lottery players won more than $91.6 million* in total prizes. Of all prizes paid out in October, more than $21 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

*This amount includes claimed winning Scratchers tickets and winning Draw Games tickets sold, which could include unclaimed Draw Games tickets as of the time of publication.

Winners of $1,000 or more in October include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$6.9 million Lotto winner:

*Linda Barker, Wentzville

$5 million Scratchers winner:

*Manuel Montori, Hallandale, Fla.

$4 million Scratchers winner:

*Nancy Ham, Pacific

Promotion Winners

St. Louis Working Women’s Show “Ultimate Girls Getaway” winner:

Barbara Epstein, St. Louis (63146)

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Alexander Evri, Maryland Heights, $50,000
*Leighton Gray Jr., Waynesville, $150,000

Mega Millions winners:

James Gauthier, Chesterfield, $2,000
Marvin Dawson, Florissant, $1,000
Casondra Adamson, Neosho, $1,500
Theresa Green, St. Charles, $2,500
Leno Holmes, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Loretta Wolf, St. Louis (63130), $2,000
Aaron Applehans, Springfield, $1,500

Lucky for Life winners:

Glenn Poppler, Bolivar, $5,000
*Deanna Fite, Ozark, $25,000 A Year For Life
Kristina Borden, St. Louis (63118), $5,003

Lotto winners:

Silvestre Castro, Aurora, $1,493
Teddy Collins, Bridgeton, $1,070
Michael Owens, Ellisville, $1,070
Scott Sojka, Hillsboro, $1,560
Elizabeth Whitehead, Independence, $1,296
Joyce Gragg, Kansas City (64128), $1,070
Carol Roderick, Lee’s Summit, $1,146
Kevin Hartman, Maryville, $1,480
Veronica Baker, St. Louis (63135), $1,493
Lawrence Banks, St. Louis (63123), $1,070
Abdul Amir Hussain, Willard, $1,560

Show Me Cash winners:

*Susan Herndon, Wentzville, $755,000

Pick 3 winners:

Mere Meregne Bien Aime, Ballwin, $1,400
Barry Boyce, Charleston, $1,750
Andra Ruff, Kansas City, Kan., $2,800
Antonio Sanchez, Kearney, $1,200
Harambee Porter, St. Charles, $1,800
Larry Byndon, St. Louis (63136), $1,200
Andrae Cotton, St. Louis (63115), $1,100
Deanne Jones, St. Louis (63138), $1,400
Morrissa Lagrand, St. Louis (63116 6311), $4,700
Curtis Norfort, St. Louis (63134), $1,800
Victor Oladapo, St. Louis (63146), $1,100
Shannon Parks, St. Louis (63115), $1,000

Pick 4 winners:

Lisa Barbeau, Arnold, $3,125
Bonnie Leonard, Arnold, $12,000
Dana Leonard, Arnold, $12,000
Dennis Swanson, Auxvasse, $3,250
Mark Belpulsi, Ballwin, $3,003
Christopher Hooker, Belleville, Ill., $3,125
Robert Hicks, Belton, $3,125
Tiffany Brooks, Berkeley, $1,000
George Udo, Black Jack, $5,500
Rico Williams, Black Jack, $3,000
Morris Stewart, Black Jack, $6,500
Guy Elder, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Jane Rosener, Bonne Terre, $1,500
Robert Wright, Bonne Terre, $3,250
Dmarco Richie, Bridgeton, $3,250
Artavia Farley, Cahokia, Ill., $6,500
Bridgette Vaughn, Cahokia, Ill., $3,000
Debra Umfress, Campbell, $3,125
Matthew Obasanjo, Cape Girardeau, $6,250
Stacy Votaw, Center, $1,625
Richard Behnke, Chillicothe, $3,125
Jekheisia Coe, Columbia, $3,125
Richard Whaley, De Soto, $3,125
Gene Barnes, Dexter, $3,125
Ricky Singque, Dixon, $3,250
Nicole Hamilton, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,500
Angela Ross, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,250
Robin Vosika, Excelsior Springs, $3,250
Rajinder Singh, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,250
Shermenia Ward, Fairview Heights, Ill., $12,500
Gerry Moore, Fenton, $3,125
Deborah Christy Allen, Ferguson, $3,250
Carla Mitchell, Ferguson, $21,125
William Bonner, Florissant, $6,000
Richard Boyd, Florissant, $9,250
Dennisha Caver, Florissant, $9,000
Lacreshia Edwards, Florissant, $6,000
Dennis Epps, Florissant, $3,125
Margaret Gorka, Florissant, $1,625
Henry Green, Florissant, $3,125
Aleatha Harper-Smith, Florissant, $3,000
Jesse Jones Jr., Florissant, $1,000
Lisa Lacy, Florissant, $6,250
Lynette Logrono, Florissant, $3,125
Nellie Major, Florissant, $3,250
Gary Mason, Florissant, $3,250
Darban Morris, Florissant, $15,750
Salim Muhammad, Florissant, $1,500
Isis Parker, Florissant, $3,250
Delphine Spearman, Florissant, $2,250
Juanita Times, Florissant, $3,250
Dorothy Wise, Florissant, $3,000
Alec Harris, Foristell, $6,250
David Parsons, Fredericktown, $3,250
Sierra Barbour, Godfrey, Ill., $3,250
Joseph Rucinski, Grain Valley, $3,000
Karina Hinton, Grandview, $3,000
Stacey Jackson, Grandview, $3,250
Antony Brown, Hazelwood, $21,375
Gary McKee, Hazelwood, $31,500
Georgia Pappas, Independence, $3,125
Willie McDonald Sr., Jackson, Tenn., $3,125
David Stewart, Jackson, $3,125
Bonnie Anderson, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Junior Boxly, Kansas City (64151), $3,250
Cameron Brasson, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Fredrick Brim, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Doris Evans, Kansas City (64130), $3,500
Alfred Griffith, Kansas City (64137), $3,125
Coy Jones, Kansas City (64130), $3,375
Robert Madden, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
Arlene Martin, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Donna McCarty, Kansas City (64138), $6,000
Ramon Moore, Kansas City (64129), $3,750
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152), $3,125
Mary Rayford, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Rhonda Rice, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Tonique Sauls, Kansas City (64110), $3,125
Arthur Thompson, Kansas City (64118), $1,500
Markayla Tucker, Kansas City (64130), $18,250
Barbara Walker, Kansas City (64134), $6,375
Saiom Fnu, Kansas City, Kan., $12,000
Kanu Sharma, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
Carol Thomas, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Tiffany Jones, Kennett, $3,250
Ricky Jackson, Kirkwood, $4,500
Cartus Rodgers, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
James Evans, Malden, $6,625
Belinda Kaid, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Craig Allen, McKinney, Texas, $3,125
David Beckley, Memphis, $1,000
Robert Pasley, Mexico, $3,125
Lee Collins, Moscow Mills, $1,250
Kent Wells, New London, $6,000
Margorie Brady, O’Fallon, $9,250
Theresa Hall, O’Fallon, $3,250
Russell Riley, O’Fallon, $3,750
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan., $22,750
Issa Salama, Pacific, $9,500
Thaer Salameh, Pacific, $3,000
Larry Newton, Philadelphia, $3,250
Teresa White, Poplar Bluff, $3,250
Paula Williams, Poplar Bluff, $3,125
Cedric Bobo, Raymore, $3,250
Charles Harvey, Raytown, $3,500
Penny Woods, Raytown, $3,000
Jack Kirkland, St. Ann, $3,250
Rebecca King, St. Charles, $12,625
Riley Keys, St. Clair, $6,500
John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $5,000
Coretta Bailey, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Chris Barnes, St. Louis (63123), $3,000
Rhonda Barnes, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Lawrence Barton, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
Tonyrome Billings, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Sarah Billingsley, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Patricia Binion, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Carey Bowling, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
James Bracy, St. Louis (63136), $6,250
Alanda Burley, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Otis Butler, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Mary Byrd, St. Louis (63121), $12,500
Gloria Carpenter, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Denise Carter, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Erwin Clark, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Yvonne Collins, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Kelvin Daigle, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Katie Darris, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Galen Douglas, St. Louis (63112), $6,500
Claud Feathers, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Marshelle Franklin, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Michael Gibson, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Luthresa Hall, St. Louis (63137), $4,500
Arlene Harris, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Michael Harris, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Singleton Harris Jr., St. Louis (63121), $5,000
Bridgett Henderson, St. Louis (63130), $6,250
Frederick Henderson, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Donia Hickerson, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
William Hose, St. Louis (63123), $3,000
Monica Jefferson, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Patricia Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $2,000
Toni Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Mamon Keys, St. Louis (63104), $6,500
Cheryl Kyles, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Derek Lambert, St. Louis (63132), $1,000
Dorothy Leonard, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Jessica Lewis, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Len Lieng, St. Louis (63114), $3,500
Darryl Lorance, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Robert Marbley, St. Louis (63117), $3,250
Pamela Marshall, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Tracy Mauldin, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Marsha Mayhall, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Maurice McAllister, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
David McCall, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Ausey McComb, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Regina McCurry, St. Louis (63103), $3,250
Tamara McKinney, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Willie Metcalfe, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Patricia Milner, St. Louis (63101), $3,250
Marie Ming, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Mark Moore, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Terrence Moses, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Anthony Murphy, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Quiana Nixon-Tyson, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Yolanda Noldan, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Victor Oladapo, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Noah Parker, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Tyrone Pearson, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Barbara Peeples, St. Louis (63136), $9,250
Sheila Perry, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Diana Pickens, St. Louis (63130), $6,500
Laquite Robinson, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Carissa Ross, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Johnny Smallwood, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Carmen Smith, St. Louis (63114), $8,250
Mary Stevens, St. Louis (63121), $3,375
Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $12,000
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Deja Thomas, St. Louis (63112), $1,250
Michael Thomas, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Marvin Thomas-Anderson, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Louise Thomason, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Rochelle Thurmond, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Rita Timmons, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Kathy Tompkins, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Babu Tun, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Lavonte Turner, St. Louis (63104), $6,000
Pamela Unger, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Kathy Vann, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Gwendolyn Walker, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Patricia Webb, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Darryl Welch, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Maggie Wells, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Tori White, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Mary Wilbourn, St. Louis (63114), $3,500
Cassell Williams, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Elbert Williams, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Joe Wines, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Nettie Worthan, St. Louis (63144), $3,125
Michael Young, St. Louis (63117), $6,500
Bruce Blaylock, St. Peters, $3,000
Daniel Declue, St. Peters, $6,250
Gerard Finnern, St. Peters, $3,125
Ronnie Hodge, St. Robert, $3,125
Earl McDowell Jr., Shiloh, Ill., $3,000
Aaron Rainer, Springfield, $3,125
Maria Trammell, St. Louis, $3,000
Geneva Dotson, Washington Park, Ill., $3,250
Johnie Pierpoint, Waynesville, $9,750
Donald Susek, Wentzville, $3,250
Joseph Chadd, Wright City, $3,125
Sylvester Silas, Wright City, $3,250

Club Keno winners:

Antonio Contreras, Arnold, $1,808
Timothy Brandenburg, Ballwin, $5,917
John Rinaldi, Belton, $1,500
Michael Kitchen, Bernie, $2,038
Crystal Brown, Bloomfield, Iowa, $3,687
Jeffrey Brugman, Blue Springs, $2,520
Marilyn Walker, Blue Springs, $1,500
Rance Clifton, Cole Camp, $1,267
Caleb Jovanovic, Columbia, $1,800
Mimi Fowler, Ferguson, $3,546
Charles Vollmer, Festus, $1,813
Theresa Hughes, Florissant, $2,325
Sonia Hynes, Florissant, $1,899
Mark Loving, Florissant, $40,787
Cynthia Richards, Florissant, $1,438
Thayer Weaver, Florissant, $2,909
Alice Feltinberger, Garden City, $1,863
Bradley Rickey, Hannibal, $4,800
Linda Etling, Hazelwood, $1,100
Jeffrey Hudson, Jackson, Miss., $1,030
Delores Hagey, Kansas City (64151), $1,106
Robin Parkinson, Kansas City (64133), $1,865
Jeffrey Swanson, Kansas City (64155), $1,515
Arihant Jain, Kearney, $1,807
Ashley Mahan, Lebanon, $26,757
Brett Mahan, Lebanon, $1,002
Ricky Knabe, Lee’s Summit, $1,270
Michael Kostelnick, Lee’s Summit, $2,770
Carol Stayton, Liberty, $1,326
Steven Bartow, Linneus, $2,208
John Burghardt, Manchester, $14,456
Larry Silvey, Moberly, $3,252
Catherine Michael, Monett, $1,252
John Nickason, O’Fallon, $2,641
Quintin Headley, Olathe, Kan., $1,307
Constance Ellis, Pacific, $1,338
Mark Kirk, Pleasant Hill, $2,032
Agnes Canady, Poplar Bluff, $8,617
Halime Hastings, Poplar Bluff, $8,617
Eric Byrne, Portland, $5,278
Vicki Taylor, Riverside, $1,820
Mary Simon, St. Charles, $1,239
James Cira, St. Louis (63129), $3,573
Richard Sell, St. Louis (63128), $26,330
David Gowers, St. Louis (63139), $13,369
Ronald Littrell, St. Louis (63109), $1,270
Kim Redmond, St. Louis (63119), $1,027
Jason Roussin, St. Louis (63125), $3,327
Kelly Wibbenmeyer, St. Louis (63129), $1,810
Paula Zingrich, St. Louis (63116), $7,450
Linda Emory-Stice, Salem, $1,654
Christopher Castro, Sedalia, $2,336
Gary Pickett, Springfield, $2,193
Lacey Sanjuan, St. Joseph, $5,012
Jeannette England, Stilwell, Kan., $2,510
Michelle Wright, Sunrise Beach, $3,555
Barbara Bielby, Troy, $5,002
Richard Caruthers, Tulsa, Okla., $2,811
Hediberto Roman, Versailles, $1,811
Mandy Paluczak, Wentzville, $5,325
Patrick Gabriel, Westwood, Kan., $3,272

Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Colby Williams, El Dorado Springs
*Steven Snider, Ellington
*Megan Hoffecker, Gravois Mills
*Stacie Woods, Kansas City (64118)
*Loetta Kelley, Lebanon
*Karl Rupp, St. Joseph
*Mary Anne Gadell, St. Louis (63110)

$77,777 Scratchers winner:

*Robert Waters, Huntsville

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Todd Campbell, St. Louis (63123)
*Fred Ferguson, St. Louis (63111)

$30,000 Scratchers winner:

Sandra Gates, Jefferson City

$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Thomas Adams, Blue Springs
Debra Halfaker, Bourbon
Nathan Young, Marshfield
Zoran Jovic, St. Louis (63129)

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Joni Harris, Branson
Sasha Lewis, Brookline
Lequeint June, Cape Girardeau
Douglas King, Sedalia
Rhoda Phillips, St. Louis (63130)
Dalila Ventura, St. Louis (63139)
Raymond Wenzelburger, St. Louis (63129)
Luis Lara, Tulsa, Okla.

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Richard Anderson, Ash Grove
Bennett Kent Beck, Cassville
Denise Zimny, Hartsburg
Kay Johnson, Joplin
Laniece Harvey, Kansas City (64132)
Orlando Peywa, Los Lunas, N.M.
Stephen Taylor, Sedalia
Dora Dischner, Springfield
Joel Coffey, St. Charles
Anthony Green, St. Louis (63136)

$7,777 Scratchers winner:

Marion Hutchins, Carthage
Terry Denney, Shell Knob
Brandi Cline, Springfield

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Steven Ilg, Arnold
Christine Sigwerth, Ballwin
Joshua Delaloye, Bonne Terre
Ashley Patrick, Camdenton
Mamie Anderson, Carthage
Robin Frink, Carthage
Hobert Conatser, Centerview
Shishay Atsbeha, Columbia
Christa Denson, Corning, Ark.
Roger Hirshey, Diamond
Cory Heffron, Edwardsville, Ill.
Stephen Thacker, Eminence
Nicholas Dewald, Florissant
Matthew Lamar, Fort Leonard Wood
Donna Lindsey, Fredericktown
John Handy, Grandview
Kimberly Young, Hannibal
Lori Smith, Holts Summit
Ci Sun, Jacksonville, Ill.
Craig Green, Jefferson City
Terri Pearson, Jefferson City
Regina Carnahan, Joplin
Tomeka Betts, Kansas City (64127)
Evelyn Wheeler, Kansas City, Kan.
Jerimiah Wright, Laquey
Janet Christensen, Malden
Darin Weathermon, Monett
Sean King, Nixa
Betty Willis, Pacific
Charles Street, Piedmont
Cherie Beattie, Pleasant Hill
Virginia Cannon, Potosi
Robert Allred, Richmond
Ocie Knapp, Springfield
Timothy Knapp, Springfield
Kathy Spencer, St. Charles
Michael Williams, St. Joseph
Ryan Boyero, St. Louis (63103)
Tyler Brekken, St. Louis (63139)
Shane Green, St. Louis (63114)
Nancy Mazzola, St. Louis (63109)
Erin Keller, St. Peters
Adam Carlino, Van Buren
Rebecca Wilson, Verona
Ralph Glaze, Webb City
Esther Cross, Wever, Iowa

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Gary Light, Fenton
Shane Newby, Joplin
Deborah Hubbard, Kansas City (64130)
Kevin Schell, O’Fallon
Judy Gregg, Paris
Beverly Thomason, Republic
Tim Shipp, Salem
Veronica Baker, St. Louis (63135)
Kevin Bean, Steelville
David Lucas, Stockton
Frank Belt, Trimble

$3,000 Scratchers winner:

Donya Watford, St. Louis (63104)

$2,500 Scratchers winner:

Marilyn Waibel, Branson (two-way split)
William Waibel, Branson (two-way split)
Jalil Saleh, Florissant
Eugene Cunningham, Hazelwood
Resha Mansfield, Kansas City (64109)
Tracy Curtis, Springfield
Alaa Alqazaha, St. Charles
Brian Jenkins, St. Clair
Samuel Rowland, St. Louis (63116)
Jose Cervantes Dominguez, St. Peters
Kacey Howard, Wentzville

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
Michael Rone, Ballwin
Bryan Davis, Battlefield
Loretta Eads, Bellflower
Derrick Rice, Columbia
Timothy Secrease, Crystal City
Mark Pryor, Ellington
Brad Dawson, Huntsville
Alfred Johnson, Jefferson City
Shane Schacht, Joplin
Del'shaun Higgins, Kansas City (64129)
William Fitzgerald, Salisbury
Joshua Johnson, Smithville
Olga Cano, Springfield
Amanda Richie, St. Charles
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Nhan Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Man Rai, St. Louis (63111)
James Spann, St. Louis (63130)
Michael Spinner, St. Louis (63123)
Lila Patel, Troy, Ill.
Bradley Dorrough, Wappapello
Pamela Rettew, Wentzville

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Earl Camp, Columbia
Jed Shields, Glasgow
Robert Van Holt, Humansville
Stephanie Baugher, Kirksville
Roxanna Cooley, Kirksville
Robert Milton Jr., Richmond, Va.

$1,009 Scratchers winner:

Jerald Dahlberg, Kirksville

$1,006 Scratchers winners:

Deborah Kelley, Jackson
Twyla Woods Buford, Kansas City (64133)
Jason Ullrich, Saint Cloud, Fla.
Robert Ferguson, Warrenton

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Wendy Smith, Kansas City (64157)
Marsha Martin, Leavenworth, Kan.
Heather Nichols, Sedalia

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Katrina Frohock, Advance
Daniel Bates, Affton
Gwendolyn Baker, Altenburg
Dustin Haddock, Anderson
Peggy Hudson, Arbela
Doris Horton, Argyle, Iowa
Tammy Conn, Arnold
Jack Gulledge, Arnold
Clyde Moore, Arnold
Ivanka Soldan, Arnold
Fred Tossick, Arnold
Virgil Berry, Ashland
Adam Martin, Ashland
Conda McIntosh, Ashville, Ohio
Robert Hayes, Aurora
Lydia Youngblood, Aurora
Raymond Lewis, Auxvasse
Lucille Jenkins, Ava
Andrew Nash, Ava
April Johnson, Ballwin
Omid Kazemi, Ballwin
Michelle McBride, Ballwin
Rhonda Trillo, Barnard
Kimberly Willis, Barnett
Tara Shaw, Beaufort
Tawana Mason, Belleville, Ill.
Robert Robertson, Belleville, Ill.
William Johnson, Belton
Janet Morgan, Belton
Donald Verhaalen, Belton
Matthew Clark, Benton
Jayson Deloach, Bentonville, Ark.
John Goodpasture, Bentonville, Ark.
Gary Wilson, Bertrand
Mitchell Booher, Bethany
Jerome Saville, Bevier
Crystal Brinton, Billings
Pete Roberts, Bismarck
Guy McPherson, Black Jack
Gary Hahn, Bland
Kevin Merrell, Bland
Elva Moore, Bloomfield
Ashley Booth, Blue Springs
Fred Fensom, Blue Springs
Richard Goring, Blue Springs
April Morgan, Blue Springs
Kelli Nussbaum, Blue Springs
John Olson, Blue Springs
Andrea Patton, Blue Springs
Katrina Rogers, Blue Springs
Rebecca Smith, Blue Springs
Rhonda Newcomer, Bolivar
Adam Pennington, Bolivar
Earline Davis, Bonne Terre
Rebecca Eaton, Bonne Terre
Lachrisha Miller, Bonne Terre
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre
Tammy Evers, Bonnots Mill
Nathaniel Prince, Boonville
Tracy Treasure, Boonville
Kathy Reinhardt, Bowling Green
Ian Gleason, Branson
Carlos Hernandez, Branson
Latoya Burnett, Bridgeton
Nam Chau, Bridgeton
Rodney Jones, Bridgeton
Deborah Smith, Bridgeton
Celesta Ostermann, Brookfield
Darrell Phelps, Brookland, Ark.
Monica Fainter, Brunswick
Heather Powell, Bucklin
Linda Duncan, Buffalo
Kerry Novak, Buffalo
Frankie Phillips, Buffalo
Troy Brandes, Bunceton
Brandon Crosby, Cabool
Michael Fonseca, Cabool
James Politte, Cadet
Penny Tarleton, Calhoun
Dale Ratcliff, California
Robert Coe, Camdenton
James Wolfe, Cape Fair
Breanna Beckner, Cape Girardeau
Kyresha Davis-Warfield, Cape Girardeau
Roy McMillen, Cape Girardeau
Paula Starnes, Cape Girardeau
Jimmy White Jr., Cape Girardeau
Douglas Meddress, Cardwell
Jimmie Broyles, Carl Junction
Michelle Leggett, Carl Junction
Michael Fraley, Carrollton, Ill.
Kenneth Mcnamara, Carterville
Billy Foster, Cassville
Richard Stone, Catawissa
Terri Burbach, Cedar Hill
Katlyn Frank, Centertown
Willie Carpenter, Charleston
Henrietta Moore, Charleston
Alexis Owens, Charleston
Andrew Elston, Chesterfield
Mark Imo, Chesterfield
Joyce Hing, Chillicothe
Melinda Scott, Chillicothe
Gino Mangano, Clark
John Bearden, Clayton
Lauren Dale, Clever
Ricky Tackett Sr., Clever
Robert Healey, Cole Camp
Michael Harris, Collinsville, Ill.
Polly Blomenkamp, Columbia
Robert Breedlove, Columbia
Samuel Calvert, Columbia
Anika Edwards, Columbia
Chase Ewing, Columbia
Alim Gaydarov, Columbia
Kyle Jolley, Columbia
James Kinsley, Columbia
Dragana Kovacevic, Columbia
Nikyla Marteen, Columbia
Rachel Martin, Columbia
Russell Pinnell, Columbia
Jordan Smith, Columbia
Beverly Steen, Columbia
Rhonda Thurman, Columbia
Marina Trumbo, Columbia
Sandra Morgan, Columbia, Ill.
Caleb Prentzler, Concordia
Kimberly Cromer, Conway
James Luthy Jr., Conway
Wesley Walker, Creve Coeur
Emily Werner, Crystal City
Edgar Beyer, Cuba
Steve Koch, Cuba
Earl Schmelz, Cuba
Larry Stump, Cuba
Sheri Doyle, De Soto
Janet Juliette, De Soto
Earl Mendenhall, De Soto
Eric Reese, De Soto
James Stricker, De Soto
Donald Westmoreland Jr., De Soto
Frederick Wittenberg, Deerfield
Mary Meisenheimer, Defiance
Almir Kamenjas, Delano, Calif.
Judith Buckley, Desloge
Lacey Ncnail, Desloge
Laura Acord, Dexter
Reginald Griffin, Dexter
Camilla Richard, Dexter
Malissa Wolpers, Dexter
Ricky McMullen, Dixon
Mary Saunchegrow, Dixon
Teresita Bailey, Doniphan
Lucinda Hall, Doniphan
Leon Hinkle, Doniphan
Danny Reynolds, Doniphan
Martin Bland Jr., Duenweg
Frederick Davenport, Dupo, Ill.
Lue Wren, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Justina Anderson, Eldon
Gary Oglesby, Eldon
Tyler Salmons, Eldon
Phyllis Turner, Eldon
Jesse White, Eldon
Georgia Sebeniecher, Eldridge
Ruanny Jaime, Elgin, Ill.
Tammi Kerley, Ellisville
Naser Nakhla, Ellisville
Nilam Patel, Ellisville
Randy Graham, Eugene
Becky Guthrie, Eureka
Vicki Kastner, Eureka
Justin Kish, Eureka
Keith Grayson, Excelsior Springs
Austin Harris, Excelsior Springs
Skylar Schwab, Excelsior Springs
Gwen Fender, Fair Grove
Janie Gentry, Fair Grove
Dustin Nichols, Fairdealing
Anna Ritchie, Fairfax
Francisco Perez, Fairmont City, Ill.
Roland Clark, Farmington
Deanna Greenwood, Farmington
Alan Steutermann, Farmington
Jeanne Whaley, Farmington
Karen White, Farmington
Clinton Conway, Fayette
David Bohannon, Fayetteville, Ark.
Brandi Conant, Fenton
Joseph Puszkar, Fenton
Timothy Sedlak, Fenton
Benjamin Downs, Festus
Joshua Slape, Flemington
Antoine Bailey, Florissant
Bridget Balkenbush, Florissant
William Brown, Florissant
David Bruck, Florissant
Edward Crumer, Florissant
Quang Dang, Florissant
Juannek Davis, Florissant
Timothy Duggan, Florissant
Roger Edwards, Florissant
John Gerst, Florissant
Tim Jackson, Florissant
William Liebman, Florissant
Franklin Madkins, Florissant
Mary Morales, Florissant
Rhonda Pena, Florissant
Tommy Spraggins, Florissant
Terri Spring, Florissant
Christopher Steimel, Florissant
Nichole Stockamp, Florissant
James Taylor, Florissant
Tiffany Lim, Foristell
Gene Blount, Fort Leonard Wood
Nadia Estrada, Fort Worth, Texas
Steven Morgan, Frankford
David Parsons, Fredericktown
Alan Rothlisberger, Freeman
Terry Bethmann, Fulton
Ronnie Everhart, Fulton
James Garrett, Fulton
Courteney Grimm, Fulton
Brenda Hoover, Fulton
John Marty, Fulton
Katrina Binkley, Gainesville
Agnes Simmons, Gainesville
Antonio Fiscal Temich, Galena
Randy Skaggs, Garden City
Kendra Smith, Gardner, Kan.
Alan Kluba, Gerald
Connie Wheeler, Gerald
Daniel Lehman, Gladstone
Charles Polson, Glasgow
Carlston Edwards, Godfrey, Ill.
Earl Stuck, Grain Valley
Rocky Ford, Granby
Floyd Boyd, Grandview
W.L. Clemons, Grandview
Timothy Hille, Grandview
Dennis Jackson, Grandview
Dneisha Jackson, Grandview
Lynetta Vineyard, Grandview
Amanda Dennis, Gravois Mills
Joshua Janowiak, Gravois Mills
Patricia Ray, Gravois Mills
Michael Snyder, Gravois Mills
Yanci Allen, Greenville
Kasey Tolle, Greenwood
Dustin March, Hallsville
Ian Hatton, Hannibal
Gabriel Mata, Hannibal
Ali Strong, Hannibal
Jason Wade, Hannibal
Chiani Knight, Harrisonville
Brett Lepo, Harrisonville
Richard Stotts, Harrisonville
Celustia Barringer, Hayti
Abdallah Abdaljalil, Hazelwood
Stephanie Brooks, Hazelwood
Linda Etling, Hazelwood
Patrick Fahey, Hazelwood
Megan Italian, Hazelwood
Valissa Troupe-Rogers, Hazelwood
Willie Woods, Hazelwood
Korey Dick, Herculaneum
Patricia Burt, Hermann
Donna Hackmann, Hermann
Ronald Miller, Hermann
Marsha Creed, Hermitage
Michael Taylor, High Ridge
Scott Green, Hilham, Tenn.
Dwayne McCabe, Hillsboro
Shannon Vessell, Hillsboro
Sherri Crust, Holden
Amythes Fox, Holden
Michelle Guinn, Holden
Christopher Sturmer, Holden
Terry Tock, Holden
James Smith, Hollister
Caley Mcclary, Holt
Jerry Gates, Holts Summit
Sherie Jackson, Holts Summit
Michael Jackson, Hope Mills, N.C.
Mary Hoekstra, House Springs
Blake Gran, Huron, Tenn.
Julia Dolan, Imperial
Jimmy Oakley, Imperial
Gary Alexander, Independence
James Black, Independence
Daniel Crane, Independence
Jessica Curran-Ringer, Independence
Levi Davis, Independence
Janey Dodson, Independence
Larry Gilbert, Independence
Michael Gushleff, Independence
Christopher Hales, Independence
Donna Harris, Independence
Kairene Herndon, Independence
Samuel Leach, Independence
James Looker, Independence
Marilynn Preston, Independence
Brent Rogan, Independence
Grace Sanborn, Independence
Christina Sharkey, Independence
Doug Limbaugh, Jackson
David Lynch, Jackson
Eric Williams, Jackson
Randy Hartgrove, Jacksonville
Lakhwinder Singh, Jefferson, Mass.
Collin Douglas, Jefferson City
Norman Fowler, Jefferson City
Miranda Hallum, Jefferson City
Ronda Higgins, Jefferson City
Jessica Morgan, Jefferson City
Connie Pannell, Jefferson City
Donna Patrick, Jefferson City
Joaquin Ray, Jefferson City
Scott Schnieders, Jefferson City
Jennifer Timbers, Jefferson City
Curtis Whittle, Jefferson City
Mark Wiegand, Jefferson City
Cedric Dolton, Jonesboro, Ark.
David Atkisson, Joplin
Kenric Brown, Joplin
Cindy Carter, Joplin
Gregory Dempsey, Joplin
James Gilliland, Joplin
Gregory Johnson, Joplin
Patrisca Parrish, Joplin
A'terriona Adams-Taylor, Kansas City (64151)
Esteban Aguilar, Kansas City (64128)
Muhamad Almuhana, Kansas City (64155)
Alex Anderson, Kansas City (64123)
Anthony Battaglia, Kansas City (64123)
Bethany Borton, Kansas City (64133)
Wanda Bowman, Kansas City (64127)
Craig Brady, Kansas City (64131)
India Burnett, Kansas City (64110)
Carmen Crabbe, Kansas City (64130)
Christopher Cummins, Kansas City (64129)
Jurhee Daiprai, Kansas City (64114)
Donald Doolen, Kansas City (64163)
Linda Gomez, Kansas City (64132)
Derek Hampton, Kansas City (64124)
Gregory Hill, Kansas City (64134)
Chonita Hollins, Kansas City (64130)
Leo Kallenberger, Kansas City (64110)
Joseph Lopez, Kansas City (64117)
James Maleth, Kansas City (64124)
Michael Miller, Kansas City (64116)
Tammy Montoya, Kansas City (64117)
Chad Myers, Kansas City (64119)
Henry Rode, Kansas City (64152)
Cynthia Rodriguez, Kansas City (64123)
Kelly Sapp, Kansas City (64139)
Urban Schaefer, Kansas City (64129)
Albert Sciara, Kansas City (64118)
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155)
Stephen Swayne, Kansas City (64136)
David Taylor, Kansas City (64117)
Cyrus Wanja, Kansas City (64119)
Teteyane Washington, Kansas City (64109)
Wendy Whray, Kansas City (64117)
Corey Youngclaus, Kansas City (64131)
Cheryl Zeno, Kansas City (64134)
Nancy Heintzelman, Kansas City, Kan.
Erick Mejia, Kansas City, Kan.
Brian Orozco, Kansas City, Kan.
Erodney Perry, Kansas City, Kan.
Ywan Sayles, Kansas City, Kan.
Will Buelow, Kearney
John Ferguson, Kearney
Arihant Jain, Kearney
James Laffler, Kearney
Aaron Senzee, Kearney
Lauren Pobst, Kelso
Tiffany Jones, Kennett
Robert Potts, Kidder
Robby Dewater, Kirbyville
Evelyn James, Kirksville
Brian Lile, Kirksville
Russell Freeman, Kirkwood
Eddie Williams, Knob Noster
John Matich, Laddonia
Stacey Frye, Lake Ozark
Deborah Rose, Lake Ozark
John Koch III, Lake Saint Louis
Felix Rego, Lake Saint Louis
Michael Saena, Lake Saint Louis
Rachel Sneed, Lake Saint Louis
Rodney Schmoranz, Lamar
Christopher Mitchell, Laquey
Terry Ingerson II, Lathrop
Julie Williams, Lathrop
Cynthia Cline, Lawson
Oscar Withrow, Leadwood
John Hollaway Jr., League City, Texas
Roger Ransom, Leasburg
Maggie Hanks, Lebanon
Robert Akert, Lee’s Summit
Sarah Bahtishi, Lee’s Summit
Guy Banner, Lee’s Summit
Braden Blake, Lee’s Summit
Carolyn Brown, Lee’s Summit
Maria Cruz Mercedes, Lee’s Summit
Lance Fockler, Lee’s Summit
Mitch Ford, Lee’s Summit
Joel Larsen, Lee’s Summit
Patrice McGee, Lee’s Summit
Derrick Morrow, Lee’s Summit
Michael Noland, Lee’s Summit
Sharon Williamson, Lee’s Summit
Michael Erb, Leslie
Thom Easley, Liberty
Sandra Pruett, Linn Creek
Roy Anderson, Longview, Texas
Aaron Muntz, Lucerne
Mark Bowden, Macks Creek
Larry May, Macon
Karen Mcwilliams, Macon
Dorothy Smith, Macon
Clarence Bennett, Malden
Audrey Cato, Malden
Raymond Qualls, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Tina Lewis, Marceline
Robert Jenkins, Marionville
Cody Haneline, Marmaduke, Ark.
Tiffany Cloud, Marshall
Dolen Hopkins, Marshfield
Jill Schermer, Maryland Heights
Andrew Fay, Maryville
Johnny Price, Maryville
Kathleen Nickle, Maryville, Ill.
Joseph Closser, Memphis
Janice Lewis, Memphis, Tenn.
Dale Beasley, Mexico
Michelle Bowden, Mexico
Kandase Johnston, Mexico
Rachael Smith, Mill Spring
Michael Gibson, Moberly
Larry Silvey, Moberly
Cinda Martin, Mokane
Laura Tullock, Mokane
Gertrude Gaydou, Monett
Jeff Graupman, Monroe City
Terrence Harvey, Monroe City
Duane Baughman, Mora
Dana Niederer, Moscow Mills
Royline Richter, Moscow Mills
Anthony George, Mound City
Troy Kantz, Mount Juliet, Tenn.
Charles Beerbower, Mount Vernon
Christopher Hoffmeister, Naperville, Ill.
Deborah Roth, Napoleon
Angela Lewis, Neosho
Christine Armstrong, Nevada
Sharon Hauf, Nevada
Michael Decanter, New Albany, Miss.
Robbie Brown, New Bloomfield
Leo Beckmann, New Haven
Dorothy Luecke, New Haven
Patricia Maltbia, New Madrid
Kenneth Leigh, Nixa
Jimmy Settles, Nixa
Amanda Woods, Nixa
Deborah Brooks, O’Fallon
Chrystal Haub, O’Fallon
Monir Jarabaa, O’Fallon
Khalil Manassra, O’Fallon
Donald Millfelt Sr, O’Fallon
Amy Minkel, O’Fallon
Vincent Nevois, O’Fallon
Michael Noecker, O’Fallon
James Patrick, O’Fallon
Christopher Picquet, O’Fallon
Jeannie Raymer, O’Fallon
Danny Reid, O’Fallon
Peter Ryf, O’Fallon
Gina Savisky, O’Fallon
Jamie Schneider, O’Fallon
Tracey Shaw, O’Fallon
Christine Tabora, O’Fallon
Micah Zavattieri, O’Fallon
Daniel Smith, Oak Grove
Nicholas Hulick, Oakdale, La.
Jason Weygandt, Odessa
Eric Cassinger, Old Monroe
Bryon Glasper, Oran
James Reed, Oronogo
Randall Davis, Orrick
Thomas Houdek, Osage Beach
Janice Burris, Otterville
Dixie Edwards, Otterville
Jamie Anderson, Overland
Fahim Sheikh, Overland Park, Kan.
Phillip Wade, Overland Park, Kan.
Georgia Farris, Owensville
Jeffery Pierce, Owensville
Michael Brady, Ozark
Rita Daniels, Ozark
Timothy Goss, Ozark
Velda Harriss, Ozark
Teri Jones, Ozark
Brandon Morse, Ozark
Wilburn Stutesmun, Ozark
Robert Curtis, Pacific
Nicholas Smith, Palmyra
Donald Box, Paragould, Ark.
David Lester Jr., Park Hills
Heidi Jordan, Parkville
Patricia Ames, Peculiar
Ronald Wright, Peculiar
Belinda Tribbett, Pekin, Ill.
Connie Beckerman, Perryville
Chris Eckhoff, Pevely
Carol Hanibal, Phenix City, Ala.
Scott Speer, Piggott, Ark.
Minnie Berringer, Pittsburg
Sheila Kelley-Brenner, Platte City
Michael Bowman, Pleasant Hill
Harold Bunch, Pleasant Hill
Jennifer Heady, Pleasant Valley
Lisa Shelton, Pleasant Valley
Brad Vincent, Pleasant Valley
Jessica Sexton, Pollard, Ark.
Mark Clayborne, Poplar Bluff
Sandy Deering, Poplar Bluff
Ruth Gutterman, Poplar Bluff
Laura Hodge, Poplar Bluff
Mary Still, Poplar Bluff
Ronald Townsend, Poplar Bluff
Darryl Hayes, Portageville
Stacy Young, Portageville
Toby Goldacker, Potosi
Christopher Storms, Prairie Village, Kan.
William Feeney, Purdy
Tina Woerman, Quincy, Ill.
Leslie Waddell, Qulin
Rocky Gilbert, Raymondville
Kurt Roberts, Raymore
Gaila McGee, Raytown
Jeffrey Wolfe, Raytown
Donald Robinson, Reddick, Fla.
Gordon L Cockrell, Republic
Sharon Irwin, Republic
Andrew Turner, Republic
Margaret Williams, Rich Hill
Kimberli Wilson, Richmond
Ida Hill, Richmond Heights
Mark Bottcher, Ridgeway
Bryant Seymore, Riverdale, Ga.
Scott Baines, Rogersville
Susan M Fairchild, Rogersville
Cecil Katunar, Rolla
Gwendolyn Parker, Rolla
Joseph Proctor, Rolla
Diana Cooper, Russellville
Melissa Howell, Russellville
Trendia Twehus, Saint Elizabeth
Diane Dennis, Salem
Willard Hurt, Salisbury
Cristina Abrigo, San Benito, Texas
Kinzie Daniels, Sarcoxie
Bill Garner, Sarcoxie
Donna Henry, Sarcoxie
Victoria Fowler, Savannah
Charles Deal, Scott City
Brittany Schrum, Scott City
Juan Costilla, Sedalia
Dallas Duncan, Sedalia
Natasha Hicks, Sedalia
Robert Kinner, Sedalia
Tom Otten, Sedalia
Robert Taylor, Sedalia
Stephen Taylor, Sedalia
Lillian Kennedy, Senath
Jerry Sparlin Jr., Seneca
Mary Brink Molloy, Seymour
Bryan Deal, Shawnee, Kan
Karen Love, Shawnee, Kan.
Robert Dopson, Shelbyville
Terry Denney, Shell Knob
Rory Williams, Sherman, Texas
Karen Blanchard, Shiloh, Ill.
Tammy Gross, Sikeston
Dianuh Hill, Sikeston
Thomas Weaver, Siloam Springs, Ark.
Harold Mutrux, Silva
John Mullen, Silver Spring, Md.
Lester Caton, Smithton
Jeannette Figueroa, Smithton
Carolyn Forsyth, Smithville
Chuck Kissick, Smithville
Deolinda Del Carmen Araoz, Springfield
Manuel De Jesus Arita, Springfield
Fujayez Azim, Springfield
James Blair, Springfield
Roger Childress, Springfield
Lester Compton, Springfield
Michael Curtman, Springfield
Tiffany Dill, Springfield
Jorge Garcia, Springfield
Scott Harris, Springfield
Ervin Hawes, Springfield
Tommy L Johnson, Springfield
Cooper Ledford, Springfield
Christopher Miller, Springfield
Patricia Scott, Springfield
Chris Sharp, Springfield
Edward Smith, Springfield
Scott Smith, Springfield
Katlyn Snow, Springfield
John Spitz, Springfield
Jeffrey Thielen, Springfield
Norma Tummons, Springfield
Sherri Webb, Springfield
Alexander King, St. Ann
Alan Haberkorn, St. Charles
Diane Jennings, St. Charles
Dennis Keener, St. Charles
Holly Kissel, St. Charles
Lawrence Lukens, St. Charles
Jeff Merry, St. Charles
Sunny Patel, St. Charles
Harambee Porter, St. Charles
Judy Schafer, St. Charles
Joe Shipley, St. Charles
Michelle Speraneo, St. Charles
Bryan Yenigues, St. Charles
Michael McWhorter, St. James
Robyn Place, St. James
James Babcock, St. Joseph
Edward Braman III, St. Joseph
David Burnstein, St. Joseph
Robert Cummings, St. Joseph
Randall Huston, St. Joseph
Mung Lia, St. Joseph
Danielle Mclaughlin, St. Joseph
Benjamin Solonycze, St. Joseph
Mohammed Swati, St. Joseph
Judy Trump, St. Joseph
Betty Anderson, St. Louis (63103)
Dimitrios Aslan, St. Louis (63129)
Anthony Ayers, St. Louis (63116)
Lisa Blaha, St. Louis (63146)
Morgan Blount, St. Louis (63129)
Ibro Bosnjak, St. Louis (63129)
Emily Bova, St. Louis (63125)
Melissa Boyd, St. Louis (63123)
Barbara Brennan, St. Louis (63129)
Kenneth Campbell, St. Louis (63103 6310)
Randy Carthans, St. Louis (63137)
Cheryl Chandler, St. Louis (63137)
Lawrence Clardy, St. Louis (63114)
Valerie Cole Mitchell, St. Louis (63115)
Janese Collins, St. Louis (63104)
Keyona Commander, St. Louis (63134)
Thelma Cotton, St. Louis (63136)
Michael Cox, St. Louis (63129)
Arnad Dakic, St. Louis (63123)
Dian Davitt, St. Louis (63104)
Eric Edelmann, St. Louis (63129)
Mark Felts, St. Louis (63123)
Tammy Fierro, St. Louis (63114 6311)
Lance Flynn, St. Louis (63134)
Jaclyn Gomez, St. Louis (63114)
John Graves, St. Louis (63116)
Shane Green, St. Louis (63114)
Quan Ha, St. Louis (63125)
Thomas Hartog, St. Louis (63123)
Charles Hawkins, St. Louis (63116)
Andre Henderson, St. Louis (63115)
Jerel Higgins, St. Louis (63116)
Lauraia Hill, St. Louis (63113)
Harun Hussein, St. Louis (63116)
Donald Imhof, St. Louis (63126)
Jeffery Irving, St. Louis (63121)
Cijo Joseph, St. Louis (63129)
Abebe Kajela, St. Louis (63119)
Sharron Kelly, St. Louis (63146)
Eugene Kimbrough, St. Louis (63136)
Robert Kuelker, St. Louis (63123)
Awro Kula, St. Louis (63118)
Sharon Lairy, St. Louis (63136)
Thomas Larkin, St. Louis (63125)
Roland Lettner, St. Louis (63109)
Edgar Lewis, St. Louis (63130)
Cindy Linton, St. Louis (63129)
Traven Linzie, St. Louis (63136)
Ruslan Lomanov, St. Louis (63125)
Susan Lopez, St. Louis (63126)
Mary Ann Lysell, St. Louis (63128)
Charles Maclin, St. Louis (63121)
Kathy Matthes, St. Louis (63129)
Steven McAchran, St. Louis (63114)
Nora McCabe, St. Louis (63104)
Michael McGuire, St. Louis (63119)
Marquita McIntyre, St. Louis (63113)
Charles Meyers, St. Louis (63128)
Richard Minda, St. Louis (63129)
Debra Montalbano, St. Louis (63114)
Louis Monti, St. Louis (63126)
Walter Mueller, St. Louis (63155)
Dorothy Murphy, St. Louis (63136)
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120)
Zulija Mutapcic, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Nelson, St. Louis (63138)
Patrick Null, St. Louis (63125)
Vincent Ohlman, St. Louis (63122)
Thomas Oneill, St. Louis (63143)
Safet Ovcina, St. Louis (63128)
Matthew Page, St. Louis (63123)
Jerry Raymer, St. Louis (63177)
Jacqueline Reams, St. Louis (63113)
Andrew Reiter, St. Louis (63146)
James Richardson, St. Louis (63134)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Rebecca Romero, St. Louis (63114)
Anthony Sanders, St. Louis (63125)
Lela Sandretto, St. Louis (63116)
Mukhiddin Sardaliyev, St. Louis (63125)
Daniel Schomaker, St. Louis (63109)
Sarah Smith, St. Louis (63111)
Kathleen Souders, St. Louis (63129)
Lakiesha Stovall, St. Louis (63136)
Ryan Syberg, St. Louis (63129)
Latoia Taylor, St. Louis (63137)
Charles Tidwell, St. Louis (63123)
Danielle Tillis, St. Louis (63121)
Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146)
June Virgil, St. Louis (63116)
Ricky Weeden III, St. Louis (63138)
Sarita Williams, St. Louis (63116)
Brenda Woods, St. Louis (63113)
Tamie Bouck, St. Peters
Daniel Declue, St. Peters
Lorraine Flanagan, St. Peters
Cathleen Lenihan, St. Peters
Mitchell Mattingly, St. Peters
Derrick Rockett, St. Peters
John Vaccaro, St. Peters
Tim Vojak, St. Peters
Bryan Berentz, St. Robert
Jessica L Martin, St. Robert
Michael Sampson, St. Robert
Michele Cox, Ste. Genevieve
Sandra Uding, Ste. Genevieve
Katherine Wallis, Ste. Genevieve
Wesley Wolk, Ste. Genevieve
Colleen Stitt, Stilwell, Kan.
Carla Daniel, Stoutland
Caitlin Goodin, Strafford
Michael Sampson, Sturgis, Ky.
Kevin Hess, Sullivan
Evelyn Theilen, Sullivan
Steven Love, Sweet Springs
Renny Pigue, Theodosia
Hector Zuniga, Trumann, Ark.
Jonathan Taylor, Trussville, Ala.
Mary Brenner, Union
Paul Guenther, Union
Billie Jo Schroeder, Union
Edward Shaw III, Union
John Diaz, Uvalde, Texas
Charline Bagley, Vandalia
James McMorris, Vandalia
Joey Brown, Verona
Johnny Campbell, Versailles
Charles Massingill, Versailles
Brian Beair, Villa Ridge
Tiffany Lansford, Villa Ridge
Larry Walden, Villa Ridge
Jennifer Gilkey, Walnut Grove
Melanie Bancroft, Wappapello
William Douglas, Wappapello
Steven Shattuck, Warrensburg
Robert Turner, Warrensburg
Stacey Turner, Warrensburg
Jeffrey Minicky, Warrenton
James Runk, Warrenton
Karen Sharp, Warsaw
Shad McCarty, Washington
Carretta Potter, Washington
Louise Shrader, Washington
Sheila Harbin, Watson
Rhonda Williams, Waxahachie, Texas
Najat Schenkenfelder, Waynesville
William Daniel Slawson Jr., Waynesville
Glen Nadler, Wellington
Lucas Aames, Wentzville
Allan Hauser, Wentzville
Donald Kettelkamp, Wentzville
Frederick Loftis, Wentzville
Jason Ruebel, Wentzville
Douglas Seifert, Wentzville
Jeff Ware, Wentzville
James Eggert, West Plains
James Jones, West Plains
Joseph Rees, West Plains
Mary Huhn, Westphalia
Joseph Swartz, Wheatland
Jennine Brown, Wildwood
Michelle Wines, Wildwood
Angel Bradley, Willard
Donald Keele, Williamsville
John Coker, Willow Springs
Brendan Gregg, Winchester
Velma Jackson, Winfield
Iris Mozier, Winfield
Ronald Robertson, Winfield
Penny Fiedler, Wood River, Ill.
Timothy Yates, Wood River, Ill.
Frank Brandt, Wright City
Tina Rodriguez, Wright City
Betty Marquitz, Yukon

*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

 

 

 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

facebook icon twitter icon youtube icon

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.