Login

logo

News

September 9, 2020

More Than $84.1 Million In Prizes Won In August

During the month of August, Missouri Lottery players won more than $84.1 million* in total prizes. Of all prizes claimed in August, more than $5.6 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

*This amount includes claimed winning Scratchers tickets and winning Draw Games tickets sold, which could include unclaimed Draw Games tickets as of the time of publication.

Winners of $1,000 or more in August include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$1 million Scratchers winner:

*Dale Robertson, Mountain Grove

Promotion Winners

KGBX Women’s Show "Ultimate Girls Getaway" winner:

Janet Stalker, Polk

Draw Games Winners

Mega Millions winners:

Matthew Oliphant, Cape Girardeau, $2,000
Jodi Hernandez, Florissant, $1,000
Jerry Wimmer, Portland, $10,000

Lucky for Life winner:

Gabriel Ackah Baidoo, Berkeley, $5,003
*Alex Lerma, Claycomo, $25,000 a Year for Life
Jesus Garcia-Macias, Kansas City (64126), $5,000
Emma Kombrink, St. Charles, $5,000

Lotto winners:

Floyd White, Blytheville, Ark., $1,408
Gary Piper, Cameron, $1,884
Jason Backues, Columbia, $1,236
Patrick Rawlings, Columbia, $1,250
Scot Forsythe, Jefferson City, $1,209
Thomas Long, Joplin, $1,209
Bruce Miller, Pacific, $1,106
Christina Harris, Rayville, $1,236
Kenneth Robinson, St. Louis (63116), $1,360
Mary Brink Molloy, Seymour, $1,209
Gary James, Springfield, $1,360
Keith Brewer, Wentzville, $1,072

Show Me Cash winners:

Shirley Ibarra, Blue Springs, $1,255
*Jack McClure, Deepwater, $209,000 (two-way split)
*April Bernard, Harrisonville, $209,000 (two-way split)
*Erin Worful, St. Louis (63119), $209,000 (two-way split)
*Matthew Worful, St. Louis (63119), $209,000 (two-way split)
Patrick Eberhard, St. Peters, $27,500

Pick 3 winners:

Vincent Miles, Brumley, $9,000
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $12,000
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $2,950
Andra Ruff, Kansas City, Kan., $1,000
Harambee Porter, St. Charles, $2,800
Christine Jackson, St. Louis (63106), $1,200
Morissa Lagrand, St. Louis (63116 6311), $2,100
Jacquelyn Noel, St. Louis (63135), $1,800
Yvonne Phillips Taylor, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Theodore Fullen, Wentzville, $5,400

Pick 4 winners:

Lisa Barbeau, Arnold, $3,250
Latonya Akridge, Ballwin, $3,250
Chalonda Briscoe, Belton, $6,000
Linnelle Anderson, Berkeley, $7,500
Eric Mack, Black Jack, $9,125
Olivia Gonzalez, Blytheville, Ark., $8,250
Louise Heard, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500
Anthony Ikenberry, Bosworth, $3,125
Seretta Ikenberry, Bosworth, $3,000
Roxie Hendricks, Bowling Green, $1,500
Mary Jones, Bowling Green, $1,500
Dmarco Richie, Bridgeton, $6,375
Jasmine Watson, Bridgeton, $3,500
Kristen Bragg, Brookfield, $3,750
Ronald Crossland, Cameron, $3,250
Angelia Applewhite, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Bobbie Hayes, Caruthersville, $15,000
Roshanda Judon, Caruthersville, $1,500
Sarah Spates, Caruthersville, $1,500
Brandon Branigan, Charleston, $1,500
Charles David, Charleston, $6,000
George Demyers, Charleston, $6,000
Julius Kent, Charleston, $6,000
Ronald Scott, Charleston, $3,750
Tonya Wilson, Charleston, $4,500
Cindy Hill, Clarkton, $3,750
Kyle Bodenhamer, Clever, $3,125
Ebonee Eston, Columbia, $1,500
Mitchell French, Columbia, $3,000
Brian Hatcher, Columbia, $7,000
Gary Jackson, Columbia, $3,250
Roger Smith, Columbia, $3,000
Tedra Williams, Columbia, $3,250
Thomas Williams, Columbia, $3,500
Edith Walker-Adkins, Dearborn, $6,000
Toetofi Sua, Dixon, $3,000
Monique Byrd, East Saint Louis, Ill., $1,500
Barbara Story, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,125
Larry Cole, Essex, $3,125
Tywansley Lashley, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,250
Mark Foney, Farmington, $3,000
Thomas Beerman, Fenton, $3,125
Deborah Allen, Ferguson, $13,000
Kamdyn Anderson, Florissant, $18,250
Maisa Badwan, Florissant, $1,500
Claude Blackmore, Florissant, $1,500
Pauletta Bland, Florissant, $3,000
Rolonda Blount Spencer, Florissant, $3,000
Patricia Canterberry, Florissant, $1,500
Aunyea Carpenter, Florissant, $3,000
Myles Carson, Florissant, $3,750
Paul Carter, Florissant, $3,250
Lillie Charleston, Florissant, $1,500
Martika Childress, Florissant, $3,000
Henry Citchen, Florissant, $1,000
Lisa Fields, Florissant, $3,125
Tyrone Gill, Florissant, $6,000
Kimwana Glass, Florissant, $6,000
Jeremiah Goodson, Florissant, $6,250
Margaret Gorka, Florissant, $1,875
Joe Griffin, Florissant, $3,250
Robert Harmon, Florissant, $3,750
Stacey Harvey, Florissant, $3,000
Sharesa Hayden, Florissant, $6,000
Margo Henry, Florissant, $3,125
Sheri Hill, Florissant, $3,000
Ronda Irving, Florissant, $3,750
Wilbert Jenkins, Florissant, $3,250
Gail Jones, Florissant, $3,125
Jesse Jones Jr., Florissant, $1,000
Lawanda Lomax Camp, Florissant, $6,250
Ly Lu, Florissant, $3,125
Malachi Maclin, Florissant, $6,000
Richard Martin, Florissant, $3,250
Oluyinka Orebiyi, Florissant, $3,125
Michelle Ray, Florissant, $3,250
Traivia Rupert, Florissant, $3,125
Jonathan Stanford, Florissant, $1,500
Cherie Stanley, Florissant, $3,125
Corey Williams, Florissant, $3,250
Doreen Williams, Florissant, $3,125
Roderick Wilson, Florissant, $3,125
Marquetta Young, Florissant, $10,500
Dwayne Rollins, Grandview, $12,000
Marcelo Romanos, Grandview, $3,125
Yanique Abbott, Hayti, $3,000
Kimberley Kenny, Hayti, $6,500
Kedron Rollings, Hayti, $3,000
Barbara Williamson, Hayti, $3,250
Angela Brown, Hazelwood, $3,250
Rami Musa, Hazelwood, $1,500
Phillip Wingenbach, High Ridge, $3,125
Linda Ziegler, High Ridge, $3,750
Mary Sanders, Hillsboro, $3,000
Kiara Brown, Howardville, $2,250
Nyala Bulock, Independence, $3,000
Sherri Colvin, Jefferson City, $6,000
Nicole Mondaine, Jefferson City, $3,250
William Vanburen, Jefferson City, $3,250
Edna Aguayo, Kansas City (64112), $6,000
Willie Anthony, Kansas City (64133), $3,125
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $26,500
Calandra Brasson, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Douglas Carter, Kansas City (64161), $3,125
Jasmine Clark, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Alvin Clark Sr., Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Roosevelt Gaw, Kansas City (64109), $1,125
Steven Guzan, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
La Ronda Hill, Kansas City (64127), $3,125
Leandra Holland, Kansas City (64109), $1,500
Jacklyn Howard, Kansas City (64127), $3,125
Darnell Hylton, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Shirley Mortensen, Kansas City (64119), $3,250
Sarah Page, Kansas City (64127), $3,500
Charlene Peterson, Kansas City (64130), $1,500
Jerry Potts, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Michael Queer, Kansas City (64111), $3,750
Lashonda Ramsey, Kansas City (64138), $6,500
Shaun Renteria, Kansas City (64116), $3,000
Huey Ross, Kansas City (64132), $6,125
Natasha Stokes, Kansas City (64130), $3,750
Arthur Thompson, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
Shavon Thompson, Kansas City (64106), $1,500
Michael Tolbert, Kansas City (64190), $1,500
Malissa Walton, Kansas City (64137), $3,250
Ricarido Moriel, Kansas City, Kan., $1,563
Andra Ruff, Kansas City, Kan., $3,750
Dominica Santiago, Kansas City, Kan., $1,563
Gagandeep Hansi, Kearney, $15,000
Castille Simelton, Kennett, $3,000
Ricky Jackson, Kirkwood, $3,125
Finley Lewis III, La Grange, $3,125
Pathreecia Cunningham, Lebanon, $8,250
Anthony Hogan, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Reshonda Taylor, Lilbourn, $3,750
Frank Imes, Long Lane, $6,000
Edward Minter, Macon, $3,250
Judith Boehle, Manchester, $3,250
Tammy Woodruff, Marceline, $3,125
Alexis Brown, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Paloma White, McDonough, Ga., $1,500
Eugenia Owens, Mexico, $2,250
Carol Muse, Miller, $3,250
Richard Furgason, Moberly, $3,000
Richard Wenzel, Moberly, $3,125
Kyle Bodenhamer, Nixa, $3,125
Kelsey Foster, Nixa, $9,375
Hoyt Ross, Normandy, $3,250
Takeila McClelland, Northwoods, $9,250
Margorie Brady, O’Fallon, $3,125
Eddie Coleman, O’Fallon, $6,000
Mary Tortellet, Park Hills, $3,125
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg, $3,250
Denise Murph, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Richard Reed, Poplar Bluff, $3,125
Whitney Hickenbottom, Portageville, $3,250
Deborah Fitzgerald, Raytown, $3,250
Steven Fuhr, Raytown, $3,000
Iyreze Williams, Raytown, $3,000
Aaron Foster, Rock Hill, $3,250
Phyllis Eckhoff, St. Ann, $3,500
Sheila Robertson, St. Ann, $1,500
Karen Blecher, St. Charles, $3,250
Lisa Burnett, St. Charles, $1,000
Lisa Click, St. Charles, $1,000
Alan Haberkorn, St. Charles, $3,000
Frankasia Howard, St. Charles, $9,750
Ebony Johnson White, St. Charles, $3,250
Samson Okello, St. Charles, $6,500
Ali Shaker, St. Charles, $3,250
Sandra Shepard, St. Charles, $3,125
Morris Fitzpatrick, St. Joseph, $3,125
Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Tartonia Anderson, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Irene Antrum, St. Louis (63115), $2,250
Virginia Arnold, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Shavone Arthur, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Manu Barge, St. Louis (63115), $4,500
Celebrity Bates, St. Louis (63113), $19,500
Darryl Bell, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Terrance Bell, St. Louis (63107), $6,500
Tesha Benjamin, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Mary Bolden, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Linda Bond, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Lajune Bowman, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Margie Boyd, St. Louis (63107), $6,500
Rodney Bryant, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Carl Bufford, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Alanda Burley, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Sheree Carwell, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Melvin Chatman, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Anthony Chumbley, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Lawrence Clardy, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Maria Clay, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Bobbie Cockerl, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Christopher Coleman, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Pamela Coleman, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Terry Collins, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Yvonne Collins, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Mary Cooley, St. Louis (63146), $1,500
Cornisha Cross, St. Louis (63104), $13,000
Kelvin Daigle, St. Louis (63146), $15,000
Connie Davis, St. Louis (63136), $7,000
Nathaniel Davis, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Jerdo Dennis, St. Louis (63115), $6,500
Verna Dickson, St. Louis (63137), $1,000
Stephanie Dinkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Anthony Dismuke, St. Louis (63115), $15,625
Rosetta Frazier, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Yandel Gaston, St. Louis (63121), $7,500
Semhar Ghilazghi, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Ada Gilbert, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Cheryl Glover, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Medhanie Goitom Woldu, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Gregory Griffin, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Jean Hall, St. Louis (63107), $1,500
Teneshia Haltom, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Diamon Hankins, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Raven Harkins, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Singleton Harris Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Emma Hatcher, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Erica Hayes, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Kenneth Henderson, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Doris Hicks Robinson, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Charlene Hughes, St. Louis (63135), $6,750
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Vernon Jackson, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Rudolph Jaeger, St. Louis (63123), $6,000
Todd Jenkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Jeffro Johnson, St. Louis (63108), $6,250
Micaiah Johnson, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Willie Johnson, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Barbara Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Gladys Jones, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Keisha Jones, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Maggie Jones, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Sandra Keely, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Sydnie King, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Michael Kullmann, St. Louis (63123), $6,250
Stacey Leak, St. Louis (63136), $1,875
Scott Lester, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Kanizea Lucas, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Veronica Macklin, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Diane Manning, St. Louis (63147), $1,500
Dawn Mayham, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Emil McClinton, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Pearl McCoy, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Betty McMillian, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Adrienne Miller, St. Louis (63109), $2,250
Jerry Miller, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Lamark Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Vanita Miller, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Orris Mobley, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Cory Moore, St. Louis (63111), $5,250
Katie Moore, St. Louis (63112), $3,750
Kenneth Moore, St. Louis (63107), $6,750
Terrence Moses, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
James Moss, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Vernell Norman, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Bessie Pearson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Willie Pearson Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Romone Peebles, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
Juan Peterson, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Brenda Powell, St. Louis (63135), $3,750
Bobby Pryor, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Delores Rayborn, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Diamond Russell, St. Louis (63125), $1,500
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Larry Sherman, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Wiley Sherman, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Rachale Shockley, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Pashia Smith, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Jasmine Snell, St. Louis (63110), $3,500
Cortez Stayton, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Dorothy Stayton, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Kim Steele, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Zaneta Stewart, St. Louis (63118), $1,500
Rhonda Sutton, St. Louis (63130), $8,000
Alfred Swoke, St. Louis (63121), $9,125
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Tamika Taylor, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Ayrion Terry, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Chandra Thompson, St. Louis (63138), $1,500
Juanita Times, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
La-Tarra Tompkins, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Nicole Venney, St. Louis (63104), $1,250
Keith Wakil, St. Louis (63107), $1,000
Sharolynne Waller, St. Louis (63106), $12,000
Darryl Welch, St. Louis (63137), $6,250
Mary White, St. Louis (63108), $1,000
Otis White, St. Louis (63107), $6,375
Anthony Williams, St. Louis (63116), $15,000
Brennade Williams, St. Louis (63138), $10,000
Derra Williams, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Kiara Williams, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Marvin Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,375
Sonnette Williams, St. Louis (63137), $3,127
Tracy Williams, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Willie Mae Williams, St. Louis (63147), $1,500
Anthony Wilson, St. Louis (63104), $90,000
Stephanie Woods, St. Louis (63108), $3,750
Azeem Zulmai, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Hassan Abdiannia, St. Peters, $6,000
Darline Buchanan, St. Peters, $3,750
Gerard Finnern, St. Peters, $3,250
Mary Holmes, St. Peters, $1,500
Alyssa Schwalm, St. Peters, $3,125
Lawanna Rayford, St. Robert, $3,500
Connie Allen, Sikeston, $1,500
Chiquitta Evans, Sikeston, $3,250
Deborah Jones, Sikeston, $3,750
Gloria Neal, Sikeston, $1,000
Bridgett Patterson, Sikeston, $1,500
Walter Resonno, Sikeston, $3,125
Destiny Spence, Sikeston, $2,250
Judy Anderson, Springfield, $3,750
Dorenna Collins, Springfield, $3,125
Christopher Dugan, Springfield, $6,500
Mark Graves, Springfield, $3,000
Ruth Hathcock, Springfield, $1,500
Maram Alnsour, Valley Park, $3,000
Molly Kersten, Washington, Dc, $3,125
Robert Alexander, Wentzville, $6,000
Robert Brummett, Wentzville, $9,000
Janisha Davis, Wentzville, $7,500
Vernon Marten, Wentzville, $9,000
Shelly Schmidt, Wentzville, $9,000
Kelly Smith, Wentzville, $9,000
George Prewitt, West Plains, $3,250
Fatima Salameh, Wildwood, $1,625
Issa Salameh, Wildwood, $1,625
Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $9,250
Stacy Votaw, Wright City, $1,875

Club Keno winners:

Matthew Lynn, Arnold, $1,844
Crystal Brown, Bloomfield, Iowa, $1,309
Heather Lauer, Blue Springs, $1,311
Brandon Wilson, Bolivar, $2,000
Alberto Alonzo, Branson, $1,800
Rodger Gazey, Byrnes Mill, $1,534
Gary Adams, Cedar Hill, $1,503
Larry Drewes, Columbia, $3,912
Clarence Smith, Eagle Rock, $1,250
Misty Townsend, Eagle Rock, $1,835
Christopher Adams, Eureka, $3,959
Kevin Hancock, Fairway, Kan., $4,188
Kirk Lewis, Fenton, $1,860
Andrea Ammonette, Florissant, $1,304
Ethan Phillips, Fulton, $1,500
Charles Saunders, Fulton, $1,328
Claudia Perry, Gladstone, $1,878
Teresa Carr, Grandview, $2,245
Dennis Mueller, Hillsboro, $3,300
Thomas Seymour, Joplin, $1,868
Jason Beaman, Kansas City (64133), $3,911
Kevin Boggs, Kansas City (64151), $7,387
Jacqueline McDonald, Kansas City (64145), $1,267
Amy Smith-Taylor, Kansas City (64151), $1,807
Patrick Nichols, Lake Saint Louis, $1,240
Myles Eiring, Lebanon, $1,293
Randall Hill, Lebanon, $1,254
Christina Beck, Lee’s Summit, $1,300
Royce Kelb, Lincoln, $1,830
Susan Kelb, Lincoln, $5,000
Amy Derienzo, O’Fallon, $3,486
Angela Sullivan, O’Fallon, $1,819
Dan Cline, Raytown, $1,807
Joseph Platek, Riverside, $1,315
David Lewis, Rolla, $2,602
Lewis Weaver, St. Ann, $1,632
John Francis Jr., St. Charles, $1,810
Jonathan Gehrin, St. Charles, $1,092
Janice Hewston, St. Charles, $2,213
Philip Pagano, St. Charles, $3,300
Addison Strate, St. Charles, $1,605
Kimberly Hannon, St. Clair, $1,811
Jose Salcido, St. Joseph, $1,382
Richard Zellmer, St. Joseph, $1,351
Eric Blastenbrei, St. Louis (63123), $1,250
Richard Sell, St. Louis (63128), $27,542
Michael Huffstetter, St. Louis (63130), $1,844
Nicholas Messmer, St. Louis (63123), $1,220
Samuel Nerviani, St. Louis (63139), $1,652
David Ringkamp, St. Louis (63129), $1,435
Patrick Steinway, St. Louis (63129), $1,000
Joshua Stump, St. Louis (63116), $1,302
Jeff Wang, St. Louis (63118), $1,500
Anthony Wilson, St. Louis (63116), $1,239
Mary Ann Rollet, St. Mary, $3,783
Hope Holmes, St. Peters, $1,890
Samer Naser, St. Peters, $1,038
Karen Abbiatti, Sunrise Beach, $4,417 (three-way split)
Rhonda Boyert, Sunrise Beach, $2,209 (three-way split)
Susan Reardon, Sunrise Beach, $2,209 (three-way split)
Tamara Brewer, Troy, $3,901
Samantha Ennen, Troy, $1,500
Warren Spadoni, Waynesville, $3,896
Richard Loveland, West Plains, $1,804
Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $5,400
Patrick Weekley, Wright City, $3,684

Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Harold Hooper, Bertrand
*Darryl Scott, Florissant
*Edward Collins, Kansas City (64154)
*James Martin, Shrewsbury
*David Baker, St. Louis (63122)

$77,777 Scratchers winner:

*Adam Littrell, St. Louis (63123)

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Kelsey Paternostro, Monett
*Latres Turner, St. Louis (63118)

$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Jennifer Lavely, Licking
John Foulk, Van Buren

$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Charlene Peck, Clinton
Jacquelyn Jordan, Joplin
Patrick Rafferty, Marshall

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Ralph Dulaney, Cuba
Daniel Wheeler, Fenton
Mark Fransen, High Ridge
Arely Avitua, Joplin
Julie Downey, Joplin
James Swenson, Omaha, Ark.
Dennis Rouse, Palmyra
Darrell Frankland, Riverside
Amy Razer, Springfield
Donna Edison, St. Louis (63125)

$15,000 Scratchers winners:

Chris Efker, Marceline

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Michael Hamilton, St. Louis (63135)
Jeremiah Rainey, St. Louis (63123)

$7,777 Scratchers winner:

Robert Like, St. Louis (63138)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Erik Webb, Ava
Joseph Tranchita, Branson
Johnny Hillhouse, Camp, Ark.
Steven Daniels, Columbia
James Hartman, Fair Play
Karen Bell, Florissant
Roselynn Kuntz, Harrisonville
Christy Rush, Henrietta
Pamela Leach, Hillsboro
Jared Harris, Holliday
Jack Hogue, Iberia
Anthony Imilkowski, Iberia
Terry Schroeder, Jefferson City
Brian Sweezer, Jefferson City
Vernon Garth, Kansas City (64128)
Delice Hill, Kansas City (64119)
Caryawna Moore, Kansas City (64128)
Lester Jones, Kirkwood
Michaela Johnson, Louisiana
Louia Roderick, Marshfield
Pamela Penberthy, Montreal
Kathleen Phillips Krause, Ozark
Terrence Herrin, Parma
Stacy McNiel, Poplar Bluff
Kathy Johnston, Quincy, Ill.
Paula Bartels, Republic
Richard Burnau, Republic
Reida Doser, Sedalia
William Goin, Springfield
Jala Jefferson, Springfield
Tammy Jones, Springfield
June Noble, Springfield
Ivan Wilson, Springfield
Amanda Gauer, St. Clair
Judy Beutel, St. Louis (63129)
Shankaish Brown, St. Louis (63114)
Jennifer Bruneau, St. Louis (63111)
Isaac Dominguez, St. Louis (63102)
Susie Patrick, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Spinner, St. Louis (63123)
John Steiger, St. Louis (63109)
Carly Young, St. Louis (63128)
Maria Slayton, St. Peters
April Fallis, Webb City
Paul Grisham, West Plains

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Glenn Rector, Bloomsdale
Jimmie Broyles, Carl Junction
Lewis Spohn, Edwards
Nicole Roberson, Kansas City (64114)
John Hull, Moberly
Collins Juma, O’Fallon
Robert Hightower, Springfield
Talwinderjit Singh, Springfield
Erinn Gemmell, St. Joseph
Chad Carter, St. Charles
Rebecca Cole, St. Louis (63111)
Debra Manz, St. Louis (63129)
Cynthia Reese, Wildwood

$3,003 Scratchers winners:

Dale Dalton III, Springfield
Trinity Bolton, Warrensburg

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

David Reinero, Columbia
Quang Dang, Florissant
Eric Collins, Liberty
Jaspal Dhanoa, Springfield
Kimberly Schmidt, St. Louis (63116)
David Foster, Wildwood

$2,500 Scratchers winner:

Rebecca Dorssey, Grand Junction, Colo. (two-way split)
George Harper, Grand Junction, Colo. (two-way split)
Donna Erndt, Lebanon
Jeffery McBride, Lebanon
Kent Martin, Lee’s Summit
Joann Fitzgerald, Linn Creek (two-way split)
Ron Fitzgerald, Linn Creek (two-way split)
Rhonda Brown, St. Louis (63112)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Brock Ayers, Ballwin
Claudio Geron, Belton
Donna Smith, Camdenton
Robert Dorr, Cuba
Seth Nicholson, De Soto
Majduleen Mutan, Florissant
Keith Wuestling, Florissant
David Goodwin, Kansas City (64133)
Charlene Kitchen, Kansas City (64139)
Marshall Rabon, Kansas City (64134)
Joseph Schooley, Kansas City (64111)
Michael Leif, Lathrop
Gregory Greening, Lee’s Summit
Billy Lea, Macon
Juan Maldonado, Manchester
Carol Davis, Moberly
Danny Porter, Monroe City
Kim Milare, Owensville
Lisa Shedd, Perryville
Norma Prim, Poplar Bluff
Melvin Strong, Raytown
Robert Lansdown, Rock Port
Jennifer Wood, Rock Port
June Medina, Seymour
Felipe Vargas-Valdez, Springfield
Kendrick Cooper, St. Charles
Mario Adams, St. Louis (63104)
Padraic Murray, St. Louis (63146)
Alexis Nesser, St. Louis (63104)
Stanley Christian, St. Louis (63116)
Donna Fondren, St. Louis (63136)
Margaret Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Niakea Williams, St. Louis (63135)
Samer Naser, St. Peters
George Wynkoop, Strafford
James Nowland, Sweet Springs
Rocky Ford, Webb City

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Ronald Barton, Bucyrus
Carol Baker, Springfield
Ralexia Macon, St. Louis (63136)

$1,009 Scratchers winner:

James Sprake Jr., Agency
Heather Mushrush, Fulton
Sondra Evanoff, Independence
Lynzie Herron, Osceola, Ark.
Laurie Davison, Perryville
Patricia James, Springfield

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Louis Metcalf III, Hannibal
Ronda Sinclair, Holts Summit
Cindy Brannan, Nevada
Julie Ann Gillette, Nixa
Tonya Page, St. Joseph

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Brenda Muff, Albany
Angelia Tillman, Alton
William Tweedy, Alton
Jerry Wheeler, Alton
Chad Bumphrey, Amazonia
Todd Hall, Amsterdam
Tammy Roux, Anderson
Orville Sessums, Arbyrd
Brittany Bolte, Arnold
Kent Boncek, Arnold
Gerald Gerstner, Arnold
Gayle Lamb, Arnold
Krystal Pepper, Arnold
James Pickens, Arnold
Terry Pollard, Arnold
Eric Quevreaux, Arnold
Makerita Richardson, Arnold
Elizabeth Wills, Arnold
Brandon Honeycutt, Ashland
Andrew Nichols, Ashland
Kenneth Smith, Ashland
Greg Wren, Ashland
Max Black, Aurora
Marvin Whittington, Aurora
Deanna Wilson, Aurora
Timothy Wood, Auxvasse
Kristine Bushong, Ballwin
Amy Carevic, Ballwin
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
Michael O’Hare, Ballwin
Donald Kemper, Barnett
Mary Daman, Barnhart
Lisa Lawson, Barnhart
Timothy Seabaugh, Barnhart
Bryan Davis, Battlefield
Patricia Freeman, Bell City
Sharon Garner, Bella Vista, Ark.
Deborah Kattenbraker, Belleville, Ill.
Tawana Mason, Belleville, Ill.
Joshua Bozarth, Belton
Joseph McKeone, Belton
Amber Miesner, Belton
Lindsay Lane, Benton, Iowa
Roger Mathis, Bentonville, Ark.
Hannah Cupp, Bernie
Ollie Fox, Bernie
Lisa Baker, Bertrand
Ronald Campbell, Bethalto, Ill.
Delisa Alexander, Bethany
Victoria Ragan, Billings
Emmett Elser, Bismarck
Bernard Bargfrede, Blackburn
Stephen Anstine, Blairstown
Dustin Burnett, Bland
Gail Padget, Bloomfield, Iowa
Ralph Armstrong, Bloomington, Ill.
Fred Fensom, Blue Springs
Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs
Logan MacKay, Blue Springs
Ramona Murray, Blue Springs
Josefafaye Silberhorn, Blue Springs
Lindsay Strother, Blue Springs
Aaron Tsang, Blue Springs
Jayla Hasson, Blytheville, Ark.
Lequetcha Jackson, Blytheville, Ark.
William Gibbs, Bolivar
Jimmy Netherton, Bolivar
John Robert Smith, Bolivar
Jessie Demay, Bonne Terre
Jacob Fenwick, Bonne Terre
Tiffany Kell, Bonne Terre
Megan McDowell, Bonne Terre
Douglas Williams, Bonnots Mill
Kimberly Ford, Boonville
Noreen Letusky, Boonville
Cade Price, Boonville
Truman Schler, Boonville
Debra Williams, Bowling Green
Anthony Anderson, Branson
Keith Bradley, Branson
Lisa Filczer, Branson
Larry Nichols, Branson
Terry Simpson, Branson
Warren Strombeck, Branson
Aaron Van Kirk, Branson
Colton Marin, Branson West
Beverly Bell, Bridgeton
Nam Chau, Bridgeton
Beth Copeland, Bridgeton
Victor Fonseca, Bridgeton
Kelsey Foster, Bridgeton
Mark Grayson, Broken Arrow, Okla.
Heather Henry, Brookfield
Lonnie Trentham, Brookfield
Duane Leimkuehler, Brunswick
Ronald Buckallew, Buckner
Donald Roy, Buckner
Gary Wisdom, Bunker
Gabe Greenwood, Butler
Debra Kittrell, Butler
Debbie Sturm, Butler
Dustin Hagler, Cabool
Forrest Marshall, Cabool
Rebecca Bourbon, Cadet
Rachel Busse, Cadet
Eric Chism, Cahokia, Ill.
Alexuis Darough, Cahokia, Ill.
Cierra Harlan, Cahokia, Ill.
Cindy Burns, Calhoun
Eugene Driggs, Camdenton
Ashley Patrick, Camdenton
Leroy Mathews Sr., Cape Girardeau
Melissa James, Carl Junction
Luke Anderson, Carthage
Glenda Burris, Carthage
Jeffery Sandbothe, Carthage
Michael Craig, Caruthersville
Tiwanna Foreman, Caruthersville
Jerry Hilburn, Caruthersville
Carolyn Henry, Cassville
Anita Sue Piatt, Cassville
Angel Emily, Cedar Hill
Carole King, Chaffee
Dale Tenkhoff, Chaffee
Barry Boyce, Charleston
Brandon Branigan, Charleston
Lawrence Brashear Jr., Charleston
Carolyn Jones, Charleston
Wanda Victory, Charleston
Nickolas Delay, Chester, Ill.
Mark Imo, Chesterfield
Michael Porfidio, Chesterfield
Allison Richardson, Chesterfield
John Wilmas, Chesterfield
Darryn Johnson, Chicago, Ill.
Jenika Huston, Chillicothe
Jasper Mills, Chillicothe
Brad Giles, Claycomo
Tashaun Fonville, Cleveland, Ohio
Lewis Spohn, Climax Springs
Makenzie Cooper, Clinton
Austin Acton, Columbia
Mitchell Acton, Columbia
Shelby Connor, Columbia
Brian Davis, Columbia
John Duncan, Columbia
James Faup, Columbia
Tammy Kirkman, Columbia
Charles Kmucha, Columbia
Sofie Mulcahey, Columbia
Erin O’Keefe, Columbia
Benjamin Smith, Columbia
Kelly Woods, Columbia
Kimberly Cromer, Conway
John Gore, Corning, Ark.
Eddie Leonard, Corning, Ark.
Richard Fredrickson, Crane
Wayne Sooter, Crane
Sammie Carr, Dallas, Texas
Frank Cerniglia, Dardenne
Marcia Shrader, De Soto
Judith Buckley, Desloge
Christina Johnson, Dexter
Mary West, Diamond
Catherine Decker, Dittmer
Daniel Long, Dittmer
Jimmy Warren, Dittmer
David Burnett, Dixon
Anthony Davis, Dixon
Julie Wilson, Dixon
Elizabeth Austin, Doniphan
Bradley Barnett, Dora
Francisco Campa, Duenweg
Randall Haupt, Dupo, Ill.
Danielle Trokey, Dupo, Ill.
Peter Fraser, Durham, N.C.
John Willis, Eagle Rock
Joe Hankins, Edinburg, Texas
Chad Green, Eldon
Joshua Green, Eldon
Mickie Whelan, Eldon
Ronald Waterman, Eldridge
John Bryce, Elkland
Erin Tucker, Ellington
Thomas Jung, Ellisville
Rachel Chambers, Elsberry
Betty Ridenhour, Eugene
Sheryl McKinney, Eureka
Terry Watts, Eureka Springs, Ark.
Maxine Kuhlmeier-Bevill, Ewing
Bonnie Price, Fair Grove
Thomas Schneider, Fair Grove
Paul Dickerson, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Steve Effrein, Farmington
Mark Foney, Farmington
John Nash, Farmington
Andrea Slaner, Farmington
Carl Warren Jr., Farmington
Donald Hilderbrand, Fayette
Kirk Bouckaert, Fenton
Joeann Burnopp, Fenton
Brandi Conant, Fenton
David Dietrich, Fenton
Joseph Edwards, Fenton
Judy Goff, Fenton
Justin Gray, Fenton
David Harmon, Fenton
Kiet Huynh, Fenton
Albert Morgan, Fenton
John Null, Fenton
Michael Casey, Festus
Nicholas Rider, Festus
Stephen Banks, Florissant
Maurice Bruce, Florissant
Laura Busch Schwaller, Florissant
Sheri Bush, Florissant
Dennis Epps, Florissant
Steven Holloway, Florissant
Reginald Holt, Florissant
Gwendolyn Hutchins, Florissant
Connie Kraus, Florissant
Brandon Leonard, Florissant
Cheryl Long, Florissant
Antoine Love, Florissant
James Mince, Florissant
Brittney Morrow, Florissant
Anthony Perry, Florissant
Rhonda Quinn, Florissant
Christopher Shucart, Florissant
William Siemek, Florissant
David Thompson, Florissant
Doris Voerster, Florissant
Shawneequa Williams, Florissant
Lester Wilson, Florissant
Carl Eaker, Foristell
Meadow Kempker, Fort Madison, Iowa
Edward Goforth, Fredericktown
Nancy Mabery, Fredericktown
Nancy Mills, Fredericktown
Donnie Nevins, Fulton
Rebecca Peterson, Fulton
Chance Williams, Fulton
Pamela Wood, Fulton
Wayne Stotz, Gardner, Kan.
Benjaman Hunsucker, Gilman City
Leroy Dewberry, Gladstone
Katie Hanies, Gladstone
Arthur Packard, Gladstone
Gerri Palmentere, Gladstone
Tanya Seabaugh, Golden
Timothy Woodard, Goodman
Darian Embrey, Graham
Michelle Bax, Grain Valley
Kelly Jennings, Grain Valley
Holli Davidson, Grandview
Elgine Thrower, Grandview
Chevell Yancey, Grandview
Shirley Flaugher, Granite City, Ill.
Beverly Miller, Grant City
Tabitha Raplee, Gravois Mills
James Search, Green Castle
Reta Thomas, Greentop
Philip Sommer, Greenwood
Brielle Prince, Hamilton
Timothy Hayden, Hannibal
Harry King, Hannibal
Carlee Miller, Hannibal
Larry Young, Hannibal
Ray Zumwalt, Hannibal
Matthew Norfleet, Harrisonville
Jeffrey Hensley, Hartville
Rafat Altamimi, Hazelwood
April Bridger, Hazelwood
Nicole Graham, Hazelwood
Kiarra Sain, Hazelwood
Gregory Gutknecht, Herculaneum
Matthew Heugel, Higginsville
Amber Harvey, High Ridge
Benny Summers, High Ridge
Jeri Young, High Ridge
Delilah Hughes, Holden
Charles Mitchell, Holliday
William Bond, Holts Summit
Kylee Goodrich, Holts Summit
Demond Johnson, Holts Summit
Robert Kelsey, Holts Summit
Barbara Hesselbein, House Springs
Daryl McKinney, House Springs
David Poole, House Springs
Jeffery Shifflett, House Springs
Pamela Fuemmeler, Huntsville
Larry Schermerhorn, Huntsville
Donna Wriedt, Huntsville
Timothy Brueseke, Imperial
Stanley Campbell, Imperial
Joseph Dixon, Imperial
Terry Boone, Independence
Matt Buchholz Jr., Independence
Sherri Cramer, Independence
Kyle Davis, Independence
Bernard Delehant, Independence
Anthony Eatherton, Independence
Jamie England, Independence
Theodore Fuentes, Independence
Helen Grindstaff, Independence
Jeff Langerock, Independence
Ira McIntyre, Independence
Lori Miller, Independence
John Sammon, Independence
Cheryl Schrag, Independence
Adena Shelton, Independence
Penny Vaughan, Independence
Betty Weekly, Independence
Terry Winn, Independence
Amy McClintock, Irondale
Brandie Bryant, Jackson
Mark Hobeck, Jackson
Jesse Flemming, Jackson, Mich.
Melaney Agee, Jefferson City
Jorden Barnhart, Jefferson City
Bobby Culpepper, Jefferson City
Kennysha Harrison, Jefferson City
John Heisner, Jefferson City
Deziray Jaegers, Jefferson City
Rita Lipskoch, Jefferson City
Melinda Meyer, Jefferson City
Stephen Pendleton, Jefferson City
Sara Williamson, Jefferson City
Grace Woodland, Jefferson City
April Epps, Jennings
Sandra Gant, Jennings
Benjamin Chaffee, Joplin
Brian Farley, Joplin
Charles King, Joplin
Arnold Kinslow, Joplin
Kelly Scott, Joplin
Barbara Tilton Andrews, Joplin
Howard Turner, Joplin
Frank Al-Rubaie, Kansas City (64114)
Danyal Almatar, Kansas City (64129)
Par Ba, Kansas City (64123)
Edward Batchelor, Kansas City (64132)
Ricky Black, Kansas City (64131)
Claude Bondon, Kansas City (64133)
Lenorace Bright, Kansas City (64133)
Cynthia Bruce, Kansas City (64138)
Adam Bryant, Kansas City (64110)
Toby Buckler, Kansas City (64152)
Adrian Burnett, Kansas City (64128)
William Burnside, Kansas City (64134)
David Chappelle, Kansas City (64155)
Levi Chatmon, Kansas City (64110)
Sarah Cherkas, Kansas City (64118)
Kianna Coleman, Kansas City (64118)
Ashley Cooley, Kansas City (64118)
Sheila Daniels, Kansas City (64130)
Keith Denham, Kansas City (64102)
Donna Dias, Kansas City (64131)
Angela Edge, Kansas City (64130)
Vander Edwards, Kansas City (64128)
Saw Eh, Kansas City (64123)
Martin Elton, Kansas City (64152)
Lance Eubanks, Kansas City (64132)
Chasatie Fisher, Kansas City (64114)
Charleston Griffin, Kansas City (64133)
Katie Haasch, Kansas City (64152)
Maria Hernandez, Kansas City (64128)
Nicole Horton, Kansas City (64136)
Curtis Hughes, Kansas City (64127)
Maria Juarez, Kansas City (64123)
Gerald Kaufman, Kansas City (64118)
Tarren Kopp, Kansas City (64111)
Josef Kuchar, Kansas City (64134)
Cory Kuhn, Kansas City (64116)
Kevin Labranche, Kansas City (64106)
Keith Marshall, Kansas City (64130)
Jamela Martin, Kansas City (64131)
Kaliqah Mims, Kansas City (64131)
Jesus Monroy, Kansas City (64134)
William Moore, Kansas City (64134)
Carl Nothnagel, Kansas City (64114)
Sairo Palma, Kansas City (64108)
Wendy Palmer, Kansas City (64131)
Steven Prado, Kansas City (64155)
Latoya Randle, Kansas City (64123)
Mattie Reece, Kansas City (64110)
Kathy Samborski, Kansas City (64156)
Rodeana Scott, Kansas City (64111)
Shetara Sims, Kansas City (64119)
Anthony Stewart, Kansas City (64128)
Mershaud Swinton, Kansas City (64128)
Alec Taylor, Kansas City (64156)
Patricia Thomas-Loyd, Kansas City (64137)
Edwina Thompson, Kansas City (64109)
Russell Tluscik, Kansas City (64119)
Iva Turrentine, Kansas City (64110)
Brianne Wash, Kansas City (64110)
Scotty West, Kansas City (64134)
Wendy Whray, Kansas City (64117)
Ida Wiedel, Kansas City (64131)
Eric Williams, Kansas City (64130)
Dorothy Wilson, Kansas City (64118)
Brent Chevalier, Kansas City, Kan.
Melvin Ballew, Kearney
Roger Carter, Kearney
John Ferguson, Kearney
Vollie Patterson Jr., Kennett
Jack Rehm, Kennett
Miranda Graham, Keokuk, Iowa
Kenneth Rongey, Kirksville
Charles Hackmann, Kirkwood
Jeremy Kehrer, Kirkwood
John Scott, Kirkwood
Keith Tasco, La Belle
Grant Marshall, La Plata
Tyler Colley, La Russell
Frances Barr, Laddonia
Joel Loveridge, Lake Ozark
Christopher Riley, Lake Ozark
Lisa Chidester, Lakewood Ranch, Fla.
Rhonda Enochs, Lamar
Richard Park, Largo, Fla.
James Smith, Lathrop
Orville Thomas, Laurie
Rickey Olsen, Lawson
Thomas Long, Leadington
Eugene Smith, Leadwood
John Hollaway Jr., League City, Texas
Charles Savidge, Leawood, Kan.
Tracey Truitt, Leawood, Kan.
Charlene Keys, Lebanon
Deana Whitter, Lebanon
Sarah Bahtishi, Lee’s Summit
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit
Deborah Buchanan, Lee’s Summit
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Lawrence Tittle, Lee’s Summit
Julie Cramsey, Lewistown
Heath Moore, Lexington
Fawn Alvarez, Liberty
Michael Angell, Liberty
Casey Ballantyne, Liberty
Michael Hatch, Liberty
Larry Hudlemeyer, Liberty
Robert Parrish, Liberty
Tina Pickering, Liberty
Gary Schouten, Liberty
Kenneth Williams, Liberty
Johnny Biram, Licking
Danny Sprouse, Lilbourn
James Stevens, Lincoln
Nina Henderson, Linn
Anita Schlenfort, Linn Creek
Devon Gordon, Lithonia, Ga.
Kimberly Wineland, Lohman
Martin Bean, Lonedell
Paige Cullom, Louisiana
Matthew Meyer, Macomb
Virgil Hughes, Macon
Charles Kelley, Macon
Billy Lea, Macon
Justin Thomas, Madison
Sharita Wright, Malden
Jerry Major, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Richard Minter, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Laurie Tom, Manchester
Jessica Ritts, Manson, Iowa
Olivia Wilson-Milow, Marion, Ark.
Brenda Almazan, Marshall
Lisa Dunn, Marshall
Sandra Fictum, Marshfield
Kenneth Fly, Marshfield
Yong Liang Li, Maryland Heights
Jill Schermer, Maryland Heights
Summer Tailor, Maryland Heights
Alexander Brown, Maryville
Robert Dowis, Maryville
Paula Filley, McLouth, Kan.
Juan Montelongo, McAllen, Texas
Larry Holland, Merriam Woods Village
Randy Laws, Merriam Woods Village
Rosalie Bahr, Mexico
Randall Harrington, Mexico
Sara Kuda, Mexico
Darla Phillips, Mexico
Martin Schudel, Mexico
Pat Brown, Mineral Point
Mathew Rutledge, Mineral Point
Kelly Burgoon, Moberly
Shane Clark, Moberly
Ainsley Hargis, Moberly
Michael Holcomb, Moberly
Canaday Iola, Moberly
Herman Reed, Moberly
Earle Brown, Monett
Robert Cribbs, Monett
Shonda Gage, Monett
Taylor Mettlach, Monett
Kevin Talbert, Monett
Eric Ray, Monette, Ark.
Vanessa Gonzalez, Montgomery City
Katherine Fuller, Moscow Mills
Teresa Ringling, Moscow Mills
Sharon Sardis, Moscow Mills
Kelly Breeding, Mount Vernon
David Duncan, Mountain Grove
Patricia Bernard, Mountain View
Caroline Figueroa, Mountain View
Larry Cook, Neosho
Lillys Ludiker, Neosho
Leroy Sparlin Jr., Neosho
Mary Williams, Neosho
Paul Plunkett, Nevada
Diana Spencer, Nevada
Vicki Barnett, New Madrid
Allison Wade, New Madrid
Sandra Johnson, Newburg
Kelly Kosar, Niangua
Sahara Adams, Nixa
Delbert Milligan, Nixa
James Young, Nixa
William Katlin, North Kansas City
David Deak, O’Fallon
Darren Deane, O’Fallon
Michael Gillespie, O’Fallon
Richard Ingmire, O’Fallon
Thomas Jennings, O’Fallon
Christopher Lange, O’Fallon
Kayla Moore, O’Fallon
James Pratt, O’Fallon
Jonathan St. Thomas, O’Fallon
Kristy Stewart, O’Fallon
Joel Wright, O’Fallon
Nathan Fultz, O’Fallon, Ill.
Levi Harmon, Oak Grove
Carl Froemsdorf, Oak Ridge
Tristen Hobbs, Oakland, Ark.
Jimmy Lett, Odessa
Marsha Thompson, Odessa
John Wallace, Odessa
Kaylynn Zeltner, Omaha, Neb.
Rebecca Brewer, Oran
David Houdyshell, Oronogo
Brian Shaul, Orrick
Gary Braun, Osceola
Charles Hutsler, Osceola
Matthew McMahon, Overland Park, Kan.
Timothy Goss, Ozark
Brandy Meeker, Ozark
Barbara Ryan, Ozark
Kelsey Sanderson, Ozark
Rueben Deaton, Pacific
Vicky Schmiedeskamp, Pacific
Casie Wagner, Parker, Kan.
Lucky Lawver, Parkville
Timothy Pettigo, Parma
Sarah Dippold, Perryville
Logun Garris, Perryville
Robert Hacker, Perryville
Amy Klucas, Perryville
Philip Schaaf, Perryville
Ronald Zoellner, Perryville
Jill Hearst, Pevely
Randy Schuller, Piedmont
Bonnie Frantzen, Pittsburg
Eduardo Garcia, Pittsburg, Kan.
Lynden Lawson, Pittsburg, Kan.
Celia Hutson, Plato
Tia Bigus, Platte City
Bryan Wolters, Platte City
Radawn Kelley, Plattsburg
Lawrence Henke, Pleasant Hill
Richard Smedley, Pleasant Hill
Dawn Vangorden, Polo
Dakota Hall, Poplar Bluff
Allen Lacy, Poplar Bluff
Amanda Long Watson, Poplar Bluff
Ardell Miller, Poplar Bluff
Lorinda Pickard, Poplar Bluff
Donald Vance, Poplar Bluff
Audrey Winfree, Poplar Bluff
Larry Allen, Potosi
Betty Hiatt, Potosi
Aadriane Owens, Prairie Village, Kan.
Macy Whitney, Preston
Jesse Purvis, Princeton
Carl Craig, Purcell
Brittney Meyer, Quincy, Ill.
Melody Culver, Ravenden, Ark.
Justin Hauser, Raymore
Rachel Sneed, Raymore
Robert Cook, Raytown
Jessica Kessler, Raytown
Jeanna Roberts, Raytown
Darlene Sonnier, Raytown
Belinda Norman, Reeds Spring
Shannon Pelish, Reeds Spring
Richard Burnau, Republic
Alyssa Hanson, Republic
Kevin Ice, Republic
Heather Eaves, Richmond
Marcie Outersky, Richmond
Carey Wood, Richmond
James Bishop, Richmond Heights
Vickie McClaskey, Ridgeway
Melkamu Alemu, Riverside
Charles Foreman, Riverside
Aaron Foster, Rock Hill
Larry Smith, Rockvale, Tenn.
Linda Wright, Rogers, Ark.
Glenn Himes, Rogersville
Bruce Borgerding, Rolla
Kyle Daniels, Rolla
Ryan Shockley, Rolla
Johnny Sprouse, Rolla
Robert Crockett, Rushville
Rick Anderson, Salem
Vernon Strickland, Salem
Elizabeth Panetta, Santa Fe
Alexander Fierros, Savannah
Gloria Ayala, Sedalia
Everett Michael, Sedalia
Connie Miller, Sedalia
Erin Salzer, Sedalia
Shawn Sparks, Sedalia
Ondeeni Stockstill, Sedalia
Jerad Callahan, Senath
Kevin Bailey, Shelbina
Patricia Wiseman, Shelbyville
Sherry Brown, Sikeston
Lawrence Robinson, Sikeston
Angela White, Sikeston
Darrell Mueller, Silex
Morgan Nix, Silex
Heidi Stone, Silex
Joel Hampton, Smithville
Kelton Hewett, Sparta
Mary Rose, Sparta
Darren Bilke, Springfield
Amanda Boden, Springfield
Adam Crockett, Springfield
Joe Endicott, Springfield
Joseph Fletcher Jr., Springfield
Robert Freeman, Springfield
Karla Garcia Fajardo, Springfield
Sarah Gatschet, Springfield
Christopher Gaunt, Springfield
Evan Glasstetter, Springfield
Bryan Guske, Springfield
Chris Hammonds, Springfield
Jarel Hanson, Springfield
Robert Hazlette, Springfield
Lon Hull, Springfield
Larry Jansen, Springfield
Shawn Jensen, Springfield
Ryan Kreklow, Springfield
Scott Lawson, Springfield
Eduar Machado, Springfield
Val Morano, Springfield
Benjamin Nielebock, Springfield
Devon Perkins, Springfield
Scott Phillips, Springfield
Robert Sessions, Springfield
Patti Smith, Springfield
Bonnie Tabor, Springfield
Joyce Thomas, Springfield
Kim Trinh, Springfield
Shane Turley, Springfield
Kathleen Watkins, Springfield
Thomas Young, Springfield
Catherine Vrabel, St. Peters
Carter Guetschow, St. Ann
George Mitchell, St. Ann
Christopher Uelk, St. Ann
Dennis Boyd, St. Charles
Rick Corley, St. Charles
William Duszynski, St. Charles
Dennis Gittemeier, St. Charles
Shaleen Gupta, St. Charles
Elise Hoovler, St. Charles
Roberto Huddleston, St. Charles
Sara Hughes, St. Charles
Stephen Kofron, St. Charles
Ryan Kraleman, St. Charles
James Lacoursiere, St. Charles
Katelynn Leesman, St. Charles
Ilya Leventas, St. Charles
Aneca Luss, St. Charles
Katie Malawey, St. Charles
Angela Pitman, St. Charles
Matthew Pohlman, St. Charles
Kathleen Prince, St. Charles
Marcia Southern, St. Charles
Mary Talimonchuk, St. Charles
Oliver Yates, St. Charles
Tylar Fleming, St. Clair
Vicky Foulks, St. Clair
James Hendershot, St. James
Elizabeth Kiser, St. James
Robert Brashears, St. Joseph
Angeline Deshon, St. Joseph
Randall Huston, St. Joseph
Curtis Jackson, St. Joseph
Aminda Kinney, St. Joseph
Rainardo Santos, St. Joseph
King Stephen, St. Joseph
Heather Thomas, St. Joseph
Angela Whitham, St. Joseph
Lisa Abbott, St. Louis (63113)
Abdul Kahaliq Abdul Hamid, St. Louis (63116)
Mildred Adams, St. Louis (63121)
Humberto Aguilar, St. Louis (63109)
Martha Aleman, St. Louis (63126)
Liliana Amezcua, St. Louis (63111)
Kenneth Archer, St. Louis (63139)
Tonya Baker, St. Louis (63138)
Nicholas Baldrick, St. Louis (63129)
Amy Bankhead, St. Louis (63111)
Nicole Barbour, St. Louis (63116)
Sheila Belford-Jackson, St. Louis (63137)
Eric Benford, St. Louis (63121)
Latonya Bevly, St. Louis (63137)
Dorothy Bono, St. Louis (63123)
Marko Borovic, St. Louis (63128)
Carl Brawley Sr., St. Louis (63109)
Sonia Buchanon Wilson, St. Louis (63136)
Jacob Button, St. Louis (63110)
Jonnie Caldwell, St. Louis (63121)
Michael Cannito, St. Louis (63125)
Trevon Chapple, St. Louis (63138)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Robert Ciuffa, St. Louis (63122)
Sherman Cole, St. Louis (63135)
Andrea Coleman, St. Louis (63129)
Marjorie Collins, St. Louis (63132)
William Comer, St. Louis (63143)
Brenda Cornell, St. Louis (63135)
Delores Crump, St. Louis (63135)
Robert Drennan, St. Louis (63114)
Ashley Duncan, St. Louis (63125)
Gabriel Estell, St. Louis (63129)
Mark Felts, St. Louis (63123)
Connie Ferguson, St. Louis (63118)
Heather Fuqua, St. Louis (63139)
Jackie Furlow Jr., St. Louis (63135)
Robert Gibson, St. Louis (63139)
Martin Goff, St. Louis (63146)
William Graff Jr., St. Louis (63116)
Karen Griffith, St. Louis (63114)
Dauris Hall, St. Louis (63130)
Tracy Hammond, St. Louis (63111)
Robert Haney, St. Louis (63121)
Joye Harold, St. Louis (63137)
Charles Harper Jr., St. Louis (63139)
Arlene Harris, St. Louis (63120)
Ray Harter, St. Louis (63144)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Michael Henderson, St. Louis (63114)
Ross Henry, St. Louis (63143)
Paul Herrmann, St. Louis (63137)
Sang Ho, St. Louis (63114)
John Holtz, St. Louis (63125)
Janus Jackson, St. Louis (63130)
Marion Jackson, St. Louis (63112)
Steven Jamison, St. Louis (63128)
Anthony Johns, St. Louis (63113)
Alice Johnson, St. Louis (63110)
Harvette Johnson, St. Louis (63114)
Lonnetta Johnson, St. Louis (63134)
Josiah Joyce, St. Louis (63116)
Matthew Kidane, St. Louis (63141)
Raymond Kube, St. Louis (63123)
Morissa Lagrand, St. Louis (63116 6311)
Bobbienell Lewis, St. Louis (63114)
Jahi Liston, St. Louis (63109)
Kelly Malloy, St. Louis (63125)
Paul Martin, St. Louis (63137)
Wanda May, St. Louis (63143)
Evelyn McCain, St. Louis (63147)
Melanie McCoy, St. Louis (63134)
Pearl McCoy, St. Louis (63120)
Karen Menendez, St. Louis (63109)
Sharon Miller, St. Louis (63141)
Angela Miniex, St. Louis (63125)
Kayla Morgan, St. Louis (63114)
Zlatko Mujkanovic, St. Louis (63126)
Yolanda Noldan, St. Louis (63121)
Antoine Pargo, St. Louis (63144)
Ruth Pendino, St. Louis (63109)
Constance Pernell, St. Louis (63137)
Jimmy Pham, St. Louis (63116)
Theodore Plyler, St. Louis (63119)
Chante Prutt, St. Louis (63121)
Jeremiah Rainey, St. Louis (63123)
Kenneth Reatherford, St. Louis (63109)
Bernita Rhymes, St. Louis (63120)
James Richardson, St. Louis (63134)
Valerie Rickmon, St. Louis (63109)
Nicole Robinson, St. Louis (63138)
Willie Robinson, St. Louis (63120)
Andrew Roesch, St. Louis (63139)
Sean Rogers, St. Louis (63130)
Shirley Rucker, St. Louis (63132)
Andrea Russavage, St. Louis (63125)
Jacqueline Saitz, St. Louis (63129)
Christy Sartors, St. Louis (63114)
George Seago, St. Louis (63146)
Tyreed Selfe, St. Louis (63111)
Tommy Smith, St. Louis (63111)
Robin Snider, St. Louis (63139)
Michael Spinner, St. Louis (63123)
Kaley Steinhauser, St. Louis (63125)
Madeline Suelmann, St. Louis (63129)
Maurice Viney, St. Louis (63106)
Hoang Nhi Vo, St. Louis (63123)
Janiqua Wallace, St. Louis (63135)
Roger Warren, St. Louis (63116)
Barbara Washington, St. Louis (63121)
Cassandra Washington, St. Louis (63146)
Drake Watkins, St. Louis (63137)
Carmen Weaver, St. Louis (63136)
Michael Webb, St. Louis (63116)
Richard Weiman, St. Louis (63123)
Tracy Whitt, St. Louis (63137)
Terry Wilhelm, St. Louis (63128)
Tara Wilson, St. Louis (63116)
Delonia Winston, St. Louis (63106)
Wallace Winters, St. Louis (63138)
Sheila York, St. Louis (63147)
Darius Young Brown, St. Louis (63110)
Joseph Zagarri, St. Louis (63114)
Alidad Zahirovic, St. Louis (63116)
Anthony Badalamenti, St. Peters
Jesse Bell, St. Peters
Willie Bell, St. Peters
Patrick Davis, St. Peters
Shawn Gehris, St. Peters
John Gronek, St. Peters
Barbara Henson, St. Peters
Marshall Jorel, St. Peters
Shaun Mechlin, St. Peters
Monty Pearson, St. Peters
Johnny Smith, St. Peters
John White, St. Peters
Misty Watkins, Ste. Genevieve
Ricki White, Stockton
Kathryn Bujnak, Stoutsville
Faye Friedrich, Sturgeon
Robin Kane, Sullivan
Leah Rector, Sullivan
Erika Marable, Tamms, Ill.
Jason Szweda, Taylor, Mich.
Steven Blinzig, Troy
Crystal Elmore, Troy
Patrick Hecker, Troy
Victor Kinnison, Troy
Rose Lada, Troy
Jasminka Karalic, Union
Gary Davis, Unionville
Maram Alnsour, Valley Park
James McMorris, Vandalia
Callie Hug, Villa Ridge
Everett Cowan, Walnut Grove
Bradley Dorrough, Wappapello
Gaytel Gates, Wardell
Eric Baker, Warrensburg
Ellen Harmon, Warrensburg
Martha Hastings, Warrensburg
Shawn Murphy, Warrensburg
James Baker, Warrenton
Jay Modi, Warrenton
Bryan Sullivan, Warrenton
Stephen Vanderbos, Warrenton
Matthew Garner, Washington
Carl Hill, Wayland
William Bennett, Waynesville
Carl Pruett, Waynesville
Harley Reinhold, Waynesville
Elfriede Stoffregen, Waynesville
Justin Grant, Webb City
Port Keough, Webb City
Irma Yarrington, Webster Groves
Amy Johnson, Wentzville
Patricia Margulis, Wentzville
Kimberly McCarty, Wentzville
Donna Staley, Wentzville
Felicity Timmerman, Wentzville
Edwin Costa Sr., West Plains
James Eggert, West Plains
Mary Huhn, Westphalia
Ginger Andre Dolle, Wildwood
Thawra Salameh, Wildwood
Willis Camp, Willard
Jerry Stewart, Willard
Nicole Tinker, Willard
Brian Herrick, Windsor
Edward Jimenez, Worcester, Mass.
Kimberly James, Wright City

*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

 

 

 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

facebook icon twitter icon youtube icon

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.