Login

logo

News

August 11, 2020

More Than $83.1 Million In Prizes Won In July

During the month of July, Missouri Lottery players won more than $83.1 million* in total prizes. Of all prizes claimed in July, more than $12.9 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

*This amount includes claimed winning Scratchers tickets and winning Draw Games tickets sold, which could include unclaimed Draw Games tickets as of the time of publication.

Winners of $1,000 or more in July include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$1,000 A Day for Life "Lucky for Life" winner:

*Stephen Taylor, Sedalia

$1 million Scratchers winner:

*Daniel Johnson, St. Charles

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winner:

Jamie Green, Gladstone, $1,000
*Maxine Her, Kansas City (64118), $50,000
*Randal Morris, St. Louis (63119), $50,000
Alberta Winston, St. Louis (63136), $1,000

Mega Millions winners:

Darryl Estelle, Hilliard, Ohio, $1,500
Carla Hall, Kansas City (64151), $1,000
Carolyn Duncan, St. Louis (63125), $2,000
James Michel, St. Louis (63125), $1,000

Lucky for Life winner:

George Sarson Jr., Diamond, $5,000
Shawn Priepot, St. Charles, $5,000

Lotto winners:

Shawn Hoskins, Aurora, $1,116
Stephen Slaughter, Centerview, $1,116
Jeffrey Read, Coffey, $1,116
Kelly Walker, Fenton, $1,086
Arial Clark, Imperial, $1,001
Nina Farrar, Leavenworth, Kan., $1,116
Carol Smetanka, Lee’s Summit, $1,116
Bruce Schwerdt, Wentzville, $1,156
Robert Arnold, Weston, $1,410

Show Me Cash winners:

*Mechele Glasgow, Gilliam, $81,000
Willie Woods, Hazelwood, $27,500
*Ricardo Linares, Marshall, $62,000
*Paul Pellerin, Olathe, Kan., $313,001
*Walter Shafer, Pleasant Valley, $109,000

Pick 3 winners:

Rick Manley, Bridgeton, $1,200
Lonnie Payne, Florissant, $1,100
Raul Marron-Rios, Kansas City (64127), $2,000
Debra Seis, Lebanon, $4,000 (two-way split)
Steven Seis, Lebanon, $4,000 (two-way split)
Ronald Goodwin, Pittsburg, Kan., $3,000
Kobie Seals, St. Ann, $1,400
Latasha Brown, St. Louis (63137), $2,400
Debra Chambers, St. Louis (63114), $1,200
Andrae Cotton, St. Louis (63115), $2,100
Ebenezer Faulk, St. Louis (63101), $1,200
Barbara Hendrix, St. Louis (63120), $2,400
Jackson Hurst, St. Louis (63102), $5,600
Deanne Jones, St. Louis (63138), $1,650
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $1,150
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $1,800
Waqqas Tanvir, St. Louis (63119), $1,200
Isaiah Jordan, Warrensburg, $1,000
Theodore Fullen, Wentzville, $19,350

Pick 4 winners:

Sheryl Daley, Ballwin, $3,250
Mechelle Nelson, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Rosie Rainey, Belleville, Ill., $4,250
Henry Spriggs, Belton, $6,000
Linnelle Anderson, Berkeley, $3,250
Diane Johnson, Black Jack, $1,500
Carolyn Wiley, Bloomfield, $3,000
Felicia Green, Blue Springs, $3,250
Anita Orr, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500
Douglas Woods, Blytheville, Ark., $3,000
Viviana Giraldo Valencia, Branson, $3,125
Dmarco Richie, Bridgeton, $3,125
Vincent Miles, Brumley, $3,000
James Weeks, Buffalo, $6,000
Willie Anderson, Cahokia, Ill., $6,000
Leonard Bryant, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Gina Jones, Cape Girardeau, $1,000
Peggy Robinson, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
James Moore Jr., Caruthersville, $6,000
Julius Kent, Charleston, $9,000
Derrick Caldwell, Chesterfield, $6,500
Jacqueline Flood, Chesterfield, $2,000
Shirley Brown, Clarksville, Tenn., $3,250
Roy Brandt, Clinton, $6,000
Danielle Henderson, Collinsville, Ill., $6,500
Stacy Butler, Columbia, $3,250
Derrel Dabney, Columbia, $3,250
Princess Thomas, Creve Coeur, $3,000
Larry Cannon, Curryville, $3,125
Sandra Robison, De Soto, $6,000
Reginald Griffin, Dexter, $3,000
Lyle Gillespie Jr., East Saint Louis, Ill., $1,500
Dennis Ross, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,250
James Marsh, Fenton, $3,125
Kamdyn Anderson, Florissant, $3,250
Barbara Anthony, Florissant, $1,500
Alice Banks, Florissant, $9,000
Felicia Black, Florissant, $1,000
Monica Forrest, Florissant, $3,250
Tawana Hall, Florissant, $3,000
Richard Hartwig, Florissant, $3,125
Harriett Holt, Florissant, $3,250
Ricky Johnson, Florissant, $63,125
Kathleen Lanzone, Florissant, $1,000
Kantrell Lewis, Florissant, $3,250
Ly Lu, Florissant, $18,250
Richard Martin, Florissant, $3,000
Delores Moore, Florissant, $3,125
Joe Moore, Florissant, $3,250
Arnolia Morgan, Florissant, $3,000
Darban Morris, Florissant, $3,250
Lisa Porter, Florissant, $3,625
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $3,250
Traivia Rupert, Florissant, $6,375
Barbara Simpson, Florissant, $3,000
Debrosia Smith, Florissant, $3,125
Rodney Standard, Florissant, $1,500
Michael Thomas, Florissant, $3,125
Murphy Wair Jr., Florissant, $7,500
Pamela Webb, Florissant, $3,125
Marquetta Young, Florissant, $13,000
Louis Stevens, Gainesville, Ga., $3,125
Victor Guzman, Gentry, Ark., $9,375
Nweke Ikpeama, Grandview, $3,250
Curtis Porter, Grandview, $3,125
Robert Parnell, Hallsville, $3,125
Mary Carroll, Hazelwood, $3,125
Janet Curtis, Hazelwood, $1,500
Stacy Irby King, Hazelwood, $3,125
Lula Noel, Hazelwood, $1,000
Shamichael Prince, Hazelwood, $1,250
William Glisson, Herculaneum, $3,000
Kordell Geiler, House Springs, $3,250
Crystal Pingleton-Fodge, Imperial, $3,125
Patsy Bailey, Independence, $6,250
Karen Scribner, Independence, $3,000
Geoffrey Eads, Jamesport, $3,250
Myron Coon, Jefferson City, $3,250
Dan Dampf, Jefferson City, $3,375
Shanita Nephew, Jefferson City, $6,500
Gerald Toebben, Jefferson City, $3,125
Theresa Dale, Jennings, $3,250
Jenna Brantley, Kansas City (64137), $3,125
Constance Bryant, Kansas City (64132), $3,128
Larry Dickerson, Kansas City (64109), $3,125
Ladonna Dydell, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Sonya Dydell, Kansas City (64106), $1,000
Roosevelt Gaw, Kansas City (64109), $3,625
Whiteside Gloudis, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Diane Gordon, Kansas City (64129), $3,125
Michelle Miller, Kansas City (64158), $3,125
Rachael Morales, Kansas City (64133), $3,250
Cynthia Noble, Kansas City (64118), $3,250
Christian Porter, Kansas City (64105), $6,000
Terrence Scales, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Michael Williams, Kansas City (64155), $3,125
Kenneth Taylor, Kansas City, Kan., $9,250
Simarjit Hansi, Kearney, $4,625
Castille Simelton, Kennett, $3,250
Ricky Jackson, Kirkwood, $6,375
James Dade, La Grange, $3,000
Nichole Bowser, Lake Saint Louis, $9,000
Corey Overton, Lebanon, $3,125
Bradford Alston, Lee’s Summit, $9,750
Eric Collins, Liberty, $3,250
Bertha Moore, Lilbourn, $1,500
Willie Sanders, Luxora, Ark., $3,750
Bruce Keys, Malden, $3,125
Willie Owens, Maryland Heights, $15,250
Erin Boner, Mexico, $3,000
Sandra Fara, Moberly, $3,000
Connie Sills, Moberly, $1,500
Lee Collins, Moscow Mills, $3,000
Latoyia Robinson, New Madrid, $3,500
Daniel Hennessey, O’Fallon, $3,000
Eric Larkin, O’Fallon, $3,250
Joseph Sampa, O’Fallon, $3,250
Jack Sutherland Jr., Odessa, $3,125
Shelly Lockett, Olathe, Kan., $18,000
James Russom, Old Monroe, $9,750
Crystal Gatlin, Overland, $3,125
Issa Salama, Pacific, $6,250
Martin Hierro, Park Hills, $6,000
Evette Alexander, Raytown, $1,500
Charles Harvey, Raytown, $3,000
Lesilie Lowery, Raytown, $6,000
Cheryl Engle, Richland, $9,250
Charlene Edwards, St. Ann, $3,000
Jerrica Brown, St. Charles, $3,250
Christine Evans, St. Charles, $1,500
Johnnie Evans, St. Charles, $1,500
Scott Green, St. Charles, $6,000
Joseph Noynaert, St. Joseph, $1,500
Mohammad Sharif Ahmadi, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Adriene Anderson, St. Louis (63104), $12,000
Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Ligita Barnett, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Lawrence Barton, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Darryl Bell, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Pamela Bell, St. Louis (63113), $12,250
Shalina Bricker, St. Louis (63116), $3,750
Albert Bridges, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Iv Brown, St. Louis (63115), $6,750
John Burks, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Terry Collins, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Derrick Crouch, St. Louis (63103), $3,750
Vanessa Denton, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Nicole Dickerson, St. Louis (63137), $9,500
Naquita Dunnigan, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Kevin Eden, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Javan Fowlkes, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Marshelle Franklin, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Wesley Gales, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Priscilla Gear, St. Louis (63135), $6,125
Terrance Gipson, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Walter Gipson, St. Louis (63102), $3,250
Donald Glidewell, St. Louis (63139), $12,000
Tonya Gregory, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Harvey Griffin Jr., St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Charlene Hall, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Stephanie Hall, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Kevin Hamilton, St. Louis (63137), $4,250
Raven Harkins, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Jeffery Hayes, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Shiree Hill, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Virginia House, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Maurice Hughes, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Benjamin Johnson, St. Louis (63103), $3,125
Robert Johnson, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Clarence Johnson III, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Patrick Keane, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Yolanda Kendrick, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Shertavia Keys, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Felicia King, St. Louis (63177), $3,000
Tina King, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Donald Klaven, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Florida Koenigsfeld, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Judy Lacey, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Leon Lambert, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
William Logan, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Glenda Martin, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Nikita Mason, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Sheronda McCarty, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Parveen Mohammed, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Justine Moore, St. Louis (63134), $9,000
Theresa Mosby, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Terrence Moses, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Lynnette Murphy, St. Louis (63111), $7,500
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $10,500
Dontrell Nelson, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
Yolanda Noldan, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Tonisha Norman, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Antonia Ortega, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Wanda Patrick, St. Louis (63136), $6,125
Barbara Payne, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Sharon Payne, St. Louis (63136), $2,500
Debra Peden, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Mildred Poole, St. Louis (63136), $12,000
Javonta Robinson, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Kimberly Robinson Duncan, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Lovie Sesson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Angela Shaver, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
David Shipp, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Lynn Simmons, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Stacy Spencer, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Petra Streeter, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Glendyne Taylor, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
John Taylor Jr., St. Louis (63119), $1,500
Ayrion Terry, St. Louis (63136), $9,125
Wardell Thomas, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Donald Wade, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Kenyon Warren, St. Louis (63137), $7,500
Betty Washington, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Ricjeana Washington, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Eddie Weekly Sr., St. Louis (63111), $1,000
Darryl Welch, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Tracy Wheeler, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
Josephine Wiley, St. Louis (63138), $1,500
James Williams, St. Louis (63106), $1,500
Johnny Williams, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Vernon Williams, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Antonio Willis, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Dennis Wise, St. Louis (63104), $2,250
Melantha Witherspoon, St. Louis (63144), $3,000
Nequita Young, St. Louis (63121), $13,250
Azeem Zulmai, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Rana Ayesh, St. Peters, $3,125
Enrique Ortiz, St. Peters, $3,125
Darren Rahe, St. Peters, $6,000
James Ruckman, St. Peters, $3,250
Leonard Turner, St. Peters, $3,250
Ronnie Hodge, St. Robert, $3,750
Makeda McCoy, St. Robert, $3,250
James Brown, Shawnee, Kan., $3,250
Jaden Collins, Sikeston, $3,125
Traveon Little, Sikeston, $3,750
Gloria Neal, Sikeston, $6,250
Lashonda Robinson, Sikeston, $3,500
Roy Turner, Sikeston, $3,250
Toby Turner, Sikeston, $24,000
Lisa Araujo, Springfield, $3,000
Rishawn Stalling, Springfield, $3,125
Ayrion Terry, St Louis, $1,500
Barbara Evans, Troy, $3,250
Laura Johnson, University City, $6,000
Johanna Jones, University City, $1,500
Theodore Fullen, Wentzville, $13,500
Shelly Schmidt, Wentzville, $9,750
Anthony Williams, Wentzville, $9,750
Steven Cox, West Alton, $6,500
Lazar Smith, West Palm Beach, Fla., $3,250
Ruth Ammann, Winfield, $9,000
Daniel Daehnke, Wright City, $9,000

Club Keno winners:

Michael Kitchen, Bernie, $1,135
Kalvin Burnett, Bolivar, $1,082
Brandon Wilson, Bolivar, $1,000
Judi Morgan, Branson, $2,325
Alan Daniel, Butler, $1,300
Justin Kilmer, California, $2,136
Ashley Heffner, Cape Girardeau, $1,100
Sydney Palos, Cedar Hill, $1,817
John Bohnenkamp, Desloge, $1,349
Olivia Brantley, Fenton, $3,755
Joseph Collins, Fenton, $4,918
Jguy Kehoe, Fenton, $2,676
John Eilman, Ferguson, $2,220
Ronald Laramie, Florissant, $10,030
Steven Porzelt, Florissant, $2,327
Michael Smith, Florissant, $1,037
Lloyd Gardner, Frankford, $1,807
David Chiominto, Franklinville, N.J., $1,050
Michael Lawrence, Gamaliel, Ark., $1,250
Linda Etling, Hazelwood, $1,000
Linda Mitchell, Hollister, $4,674
Kevin Wilde, House Springs, $1,807
Joe Davis, Imperial, $1,307
Christian Fanetti, Imperial, $4,998
Karen Scribner, Independence, $7,019
Kathy Doerhoff, Jefferson City, $1,267
Beverly Echols, Kansas City (64129), $1,320
Jimmy Verrill, Kimberling City, $2,339
Kenni Alsbury, Kingston, $13,596
Randall Hill, Lebanon, $2,500
Duane Sumpter, Lee’s Summit, $1,000
Carol Stayton, Liberty, $1,257
Michael Alspach, Marshall, $4,039
Melanie McNulty, Marshall, $4,039
Edward Kloos, Moscow Mills, $1,010
Warren Evans, Mount Vernon, $4,650
Ronald Goodwin, O’Fallon, $17,689
Lyubov Brooks, Osage Beach, $1,000
Jennifer Christian Hierro, Park Hills, $1,267
Timothy Falleri, Pevely, $1,828
Douglas Christensen, Royal, Iowa, $3,000
Steve Dierkes, St. Louis (63123), $1,014
Steven Flemming, St. Louis (63114), $1,923
James Hartman, St. Louis (63123), $11,625
David Iwasyszyn, St. Louis (63104), $1,450
Sean King, St. Louis (63104), $1,802
Kevin McIlvoy, St. Louis (63146), $1,465
Steve Mercer, St. Louis (63114), $1,320
Steven Mizell, St. Louis (63131), $13,000
Nancy Nickell, St. Louis (63114), $1,694
William Piel, St. Louis (63123), $1,800
Brent Underwood, St. Louis (63105), $1,279
Shaun Carlson, Springfield, $1,201
Beau Robinson, Springfield, $2,033
Katrina Henry, Topeka, Ill., $4,500
Matthew Carroll, Union, $1,000
Lyle Hickman, Warrensburg, $1,802
William Michael, Warrensburg, $1,500
Dawn Hill, Wentzville, $9,059
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250

Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Jocelyn Knappenberger, Carl Junction (two-way split)
*Lisa Lammers, Hartsburg (two-way split)
*Robby Lammers, Hartsburg (two-way split)
*Robert Houston, Jefferson City
*Evelyn Johnson, Joplin (two-way split)
*Kiley Lewis, Kansas City (64151)
*Joseph Mack, New London
*Joshua Peter, Ozark
*Lorraine Haney, St. Louis (63139)

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Jerimy Daly, Columbia
*Brandon Charboneau, Imperia
*John Rodriguez, Lee’s Summit
*Deborah Olawaiye, Raytown
*Pamela Davis, St. Peters

$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Patricia Vochatzer, Kansas City (64124)
Richard Bullimore, St. Joseph

$25,003 Scratchers winner:

Jennifer Trubee, St. Louis (63134)

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Ronnie Shaver, Callao
Connie Conatser, Centerview (two-way split)
Hobert Conatser, Centerview (two-way split)
Darin Dale, Gorin
Lawrence White, Linn
Debra Plemmons, Marshfield
Jewell Brownie, Springfield (two-way split)
Robert Brownie, Springfield (two-way split)
Ashly Jones, St. Ann
Eric Smith, St. Louis (63107)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Brittany Rogers, Battlefield
Stephen Pendleton, Jefferson City
Edwin Vasey, Rogersville
Andrea Hall, St. Louis (63138)

$7,777 Scratchers winner:

Russell Kessler, Brighton

$6,000 Scratchers winners:

Marcella Speckhals, Kansas City (64190)
Bryan Ackman, St. Louis (63116)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

William Combs, Bland
Sherri Webb, Buffalo
Thomas Coleson Sr., Cape Girardeau
Bedri Kokollari, Carol Stream, Ill.
Jennifer Maupin, Chesterfield
Shawnta Williams, Columbia
Nancy Aarant, De Soto
Don Van Dyke, Holts Summit
Steve Goldacker, Imperial
Douglas Borgmeyer, Jefferson City
Pamela Groves, Kansas City (64151)
Yvonne Stephen, Kansas City (64109)
Ageanna Treece, Kansas City (64157)
Patricia Hinrichs, Kingston
Susan Harrod, Lake Saint Louis
Nancy Matlock, Lebanon
Carey Gilmore, Niangua
Doran Miller, O’Fallon
Marie Thompson, Osage Beach
Ann Spratt, Park Hills
Jimmy Wilson, Republic
Jim Land, Salem
Desiree Bryant, Springfield
Kandace Thomas Walker, Springfield
John Barenkamp, St. Louis (63130)
Chester Collins, St. Louis (63136)
Gregg Espey, St. Louis (63129)
Elbert Jennings, St. Louis (63138)
La Neisha Le Sueur, St. Louis (63136)
Wade Perry, St. Louis (63109)
Ernest Caylor, St. Peters
Cedric Lewis, Troy
Ronald Blanton, Warrenton
Allen Hefley, Wildwood
Renee Evans, Willard

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Kenneth Smith, Ashland
Mary Skiles, Bland (two-way split)
Stephen Skiles, Bland (two-way split)
Stacey Hutchings, Excelsior Springs
Keith Vermillion, Falcon
Robert Cole, Florissant
Eric Nicola, Joplin
Tyler San Paolo, Joplin
Tina Riggio, Maryland Heights
Steven Caldwell, Memphis
Dawn Howard, Nixa
James Randazzo, O’Fallon
Joyce Martin, Owensville
Robert Nelson, Poplar Bluff
Candace Millsap, Sparta
Ryan Forgach, St. Charles
Dhruv Kumar Modi, St. Charles
Shree Hemphill, St. Louis (63074)
Gregory Pohlman, St. Louis (63130)
Ellen Kreimendahl, Stilwell, Kan.
Joe Dailey, Waynesville

$3,003 Scratchers winners:

Catherine Ramsey, Potosi
Ronetta James, St. Louis (63137)

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Steven McKenzie, Carl Junction
Simarjit Hansi, Kearney
Briana Wiley, Nevada
Dana Carter, Troy
Kelly Zancanaro, Valencia, Calif.
Austin Wake, West Plains

$2,500 Scratchers winner:

William Foster, Santa Clara, Calif.
Christopher Romo, Springfield
Lashonna Burr, St. Louis (63104)
Crystal Short, Sullivan

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Peggy Rhine, Aurora
Linda Thompson, Bourbon
John Bearden, Clayton
Nicholas Wheeler, Chillicothe
Mark Wallace, Cuba
Luanne Free, Dexter
Steve Effrein, Farmington
Cory Harris, Greenwood
Katie Palmer, Jackson
Son Vu, Kansas City (64118)
Jerry Welles, Kansas City (64118)
Vollie Patterson Jr., Kennett
Corwin Henry, Lathrop
Carla Marek, Las Vegas, Nev.
Lawrence Adair, Lee’s Summit
Larry Hudlemeyer, Liberty
Yong Liang Li, Maryland Heights
Mark Walth, Maryland Heights
Amy Harrell, Mexico
Cindy Brannan, Nevada
Sandra Smart, Nixa
Denise Reger, O’Fallon
Samantha Bunton, Rolla
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Orea Jones, St. Louis (63136)
Jeremy Thurmond, St. Louis (63116)
Damon Williams, University City
Becky Jarvis, West Plains (two-way split)
Ronnie Jarvis, West Plains (two-way split)
Jerry Stewart, Willard

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Kimberly Sexton, Bonne Terre
Domingo Rodriguez, Chesterfield
Phillip Rhodes, Eugene
Candy Hicks, Macon
Michael Rable, Washington

$1,009 Scratchers winner:

Janel Robinson, Edwardsville, Ill.
Norma Albertson, High Ridge

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Mitchell Huff, Cairo, Ill.
Aaron Miller, Cassville
Beverly Cook, Lee’s Summit
Alexandria Schlenfort, Linn Creek
Ronald Clubb, Williamsville

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Richard Beussink, Advance
John Tuttle, Advance
Donald Clinton, Alton
Carmen Childs, Alton, Ill.
Marinda Kirn, Alton, Ill.
Martin Bloyd, Anderson, Ind.
Jennifer Glanzer, Archie
Angela Brooks, Arlington, Texas
David Foresyth, Arnold
Jerome Norvell, Arnold
Kenneth Norwood, Arnold
Kenneth Smith, Ashland
Gregory Seay, Auburn, Neb.
Wilma Cline, Aurora
Marvin Whittington, Aurora
John Austermann, Ballwin
Robert Brown, Ballwin
Kristine Bushong, Ballwin
Karen Doering, Ballwin
Matthew Gray, Ballwin
Christopher Jacob, Ballwin
Andrew Victor, Ballwin
June Vaughn, Barnhart
Carell Urban, Batavia, Ill.
Thomas Shick, Bates City
Brandy Donner, Beaufort
William Boyer, Belgrade
Michael Branson, Belleville, Ill.
Pamela Deperalta, Belton
Mellanby Ehana, Belton
Amanda Farnsworth, Belton
Moises Ricardo Gomez Rubio, Belton
Timothy Murphy, Belton
Emma Nash, Belton
Brian Squires, Belton
Emmanuel Wilbourn, Belton
Betty Neese, Bland
Stacy Pullum, Bloomfield
Harold Kamadulski, Bloomsdale
Mary Ellen Arnold, Blue Springs
Glenn Crossland, Blue Springs
Fred Fensom, Blue Springs
Lauren Heller, Blue Springs
Larry Hilliard, Blue Springs
Crystal Kramps, Blue Springs
John Olson, Blue Springs
Shannon Pitts, Blue Springs
Zach Schellenberger, Blue Springs
Stacie Anderson, Blytheville, Ark.
Linda Cutshaw, Bolivar
Joshua Slape, Bolivar
Brian Hudson, Bonne Terre
Alysa Kendle, Bonne Terre
Stephen Moore, Bonne Terre
Cary Moyers, Bonne Terre
Michael Freeman, Bonnots Mill
Douglas Williams, Bonnots Mill
Nathaniel Prince, Boonville
Truman Schler, Boonville
Kurstyn Hammack, Bourbon
Kenneth Krawczak, Box Elder, S.D.
Alicia Grimes, Braddyville, Iowa
Cynthia Barker, Branson
John Beaudin, Branson
Rebecca Boston, Branson
Stacy Cummings, Branson
William Waibel, Branson
Joann Bell, Branson West
Devin Parker, Brighton
Mary Walker, Brookline
Rachel Robinett, Brumley
James Lafferty, Bruner
Jared Morris, Brunswick
Rick Zielinski, Buckner
Jessica McKee, Buffalo
Misty Waldeier, Burlington Junction
Linda McMinn, Cabool
Bronda Gray, Cairo, Ill.
Dale Ratcliff, California
Roger Schnieders, California
Mary Starr, California
Anna Bowen, Camdenton
James Chevalier, Camdenton
Susan Cuendet, Camdenton
Richard Powers, Camdenton
Charles Rickey, Camdenton
Steve Scheuerman, Camdenton
Raymond Morris, Cameron
Anthony Buchanan, Campbell
Henry Dees, Campbell
Weston High, Cantril, Iowa
Swaraj Cheruku, Cape Girardeau
Nathaniel Comer, Cape Girardeau
Dana King, Cape Girardeau
Richard Morris, Cape Girardeau
Franklin Sander III, Cape Girardeau
Morgan Seabaugh, Cape Girardeau
Tanita Shannon, Cape Girardeau
Greg Stevens, Cape Girardeau
Kristofer Vest, Cape Girardeau
Denesha Walton, Cape Girardeau
Douglas Meddress, Cardwell
James Grasser, Carl Junction
Mary Albert, Carrollton
Melinda Erskin, Carterville
Joseph Potter Jr., Carterville
Eric Beckner, Carthage
William Ringen, Carthage
Victor Santos, Carthage
Jessica Bowman, Caruthersville
Bruce Milum, Caruthersville
Karlene Carney, Cassville
Michael Bentley, Caulfield
Larry Daniels, Cedar Hill
Phillip Moravec, Cedar Hill
Linda Gabel, Centerview
Shakita Williams, Charleston
James Hilf, Chesterfield
Domingo Rodriguez, Chesterfield
Betsy Wegusen, Chesterfield
Pamala Eide, Chillicothe
Gino Mangano, Clark
Travis Stinnette, Clever
Timothy Wilson, Clever
Sherrell Keithley, Clinton
Rachel Bronander, Clubb
Rhonda Phillips, Cole Camp
Samed Abdurahmanovic, Columbia
Cynthia Blanford, Columbia
Amanda Buchana, Columbia
Latasha Hagemann, Columbia
Cynthia Hitchen, Columbia
Larry Hughes, Columbia
Asia Johnson, Columbia
Annette King, Columbia
Jill Myers, Columbia
David Reinero, Columbia
Salenia Shaw, Columbia
Dawn Shiner, Columbia
Gessee Steck, Columbia
Lacresha Tucker, Columbia
Glenda Tydings, Columbia
Dondra Vasquez, Columbia
Letitia Warren, Columbia
Thela Wanick, Cottage Hills, Ill.
Timothy Grybinas, Creve Coeur
Ronald Boynton, Crystal City
Kelly Cox, Cuba
Crystal Wilson, De Soto
Timothy Elliott, Deepwater
Mildred Armbruster, Desloge
Patricia Oder, Desloge
Mary Sansom, Desloge
Thomas Espey, Dexter
Dorothy Parrish, Dexter
Kristin Gunnerson, Diamond
William Guntli, Dittmer
Ronald Reppy, Dittmer
Arthur McKinney, Dixon
Barbara Reardon, Dixon
Diana Rogge, Dixon
Casey Crawford, Doe Run
Victoria Peterson, Doe Run
Kimberly Colburn, Doniphan
Brenda Morehead, Doniphan
Rona Steen, Doniphan
Jennifer Wooten, Doniphan
Pamela Brigman, Dorsey, Ill.
Caroline Dunham, Edgar Springs
George Campbell, Edina
Justina Anderson, Eldon
Ajamu Wazir, Eldon
John Winder, Eldon
Steven Loyd, Ellington
Joyce Williams, Eolia
Austin Mitchell, Essex
Robin Blake, Eureka
Kimberly Bryan, Eureka
Margaret Rainey, Eureka
Leo Sheridan, Eureka
Gary Kilgore, Excelsior Springs
Heather Steakley, Excelsior Springs
Richard Vardy, Excelsior Springs
Kira Howerton, Fair Grove
Matthew Hale, Farmington
Jeff Miller, Farmington
Rit Shearin, Farmington
James Simpson, Farmington
Terry Vierse, Farmington
Hunter Weakley II, Farmington
Jerry Wiseman, Farmington
Douglas Johnson, Faucett
Matilda Crump, Fayette
Tammy Williams, Fayette
Maria Cornelison, Fayetteville, Ark.
Zena Cleaver, Fenton
Brandon Darian, Fenton
Mary Ford, Fenton
Rachel Kinthiseng, Fenton
Brenda Payne, Fenton
Jason Poole, Fenton
Danea Day, Festus
Brittney Messmer, Festus
Julie Spear, Festus
Rebecca Waites, Festus
Kathy Breite, Florissant
Dennis Brown, Florissant
Laura Busch Schwaller, Florissant
Eric Byas, Florissant
Michelle Campbell, Florissant
Anthony Collins, Florissant
Michael Cox, Florissant
Tanya Gingles, Florissant
Anthony Greene, Florissant
Mark Holtgrave, Florissant
Calvin Howard, Florissant
William Jones, Florissant
Brandon Leonard, Florissant
Ross Lippard, Florissant
Clarence Logan, Florissant
Norris Mabins, Florissant
Gerald Moore, Florissant
April Robson, Florissant
Shakira Scott Johnson, Florissant
Ameer Walker, Florissant
Victoria Huddleston, Fordland
James Babula, Foristell
Leroy Bone, Fort Leonard Wood
Heather Steward, Fortuna
Ray Wells, Franklin
Dennis Baxter, Fredericktown
Gloria Gourley, Fredericktown
Rebecca Irick, Fredericktown
Margaret Rehagen, Freeburg
Charles Beuer, Fulton
Mary Garriott, Fulton
Ronnie Gillette, Fulton
Justin Jones, Fulton
Marilyn Macker, Fulton
Allen Woods, Gainesville
Desiree Rusher, Garfield, Ark.
William Campbell, Gerald
Beverly Coppedge, Gerald
Denise Leiweke, Gerald
Benjaman Hunsucker, Gilman City
John Adamson, Gladstone
Pamela Pierce, Gladstone
Thomas Rutherford, Gladstone
James Whitcomb, Gladstone
Charles Polson, Glasgow
Dave Ivey, Glenallen
Ben Brodersen, Grain Valley
Richard Fulton, Grain Valley
Kelly Murry, Grain Valley
Monique Todd, Grain Valley
Mary Sutton, Grandview
Denika Williams, Grandview
Chris Spainhower, Grant City
Christine Deryke, Green City
Martina Vaquera De Yerena, Green Forest, Ark.
Michael Hixon, Greenwood
Robert Parnell, Hallsville
Timothy Watson, Hallsville
Larry Ide, Hamilton, Ill.
Echo Brothers, Hannibal
Mary Hardy, Hannibal
Robert Kenison, Hannibal
Brandy Straube, Hannibal
Virgie Wamsley, Hannibal
Jeffrey Hensley, Hartville
Roy Long, Harviell
Lea Jones, Hayti
Jason Bauer, Hazelwood
Ammon Johnson, Hazelwood
Timothy White, Hazelwood
Andrew Emanuel, Henrico, Va.
Richard Klott, Hermann
Kasia Brown, High Ridge
Gary Sanders, High Ridge
Julie Shumake, High Ridge
Charlene Thouvenot, High Ridge
Kimberly Leonard, Hillsboro
Juanita Prince, Holden
Carole Hutson, Hollister
Peter Lewandowski, Hollister
Charles Baxter, Holt
Leo Davis, Holts Summit
Martha Adkins, House Springs
Adam Kunz, House Springs
Linda Slattery, House Springs
Ronald Bean, Hughesville
Shelby Baxley, Huntsville
Elbert Powell, Huntsville
Anthony Sullivan, Huntsville
Donald Vanskike, Huntsville
Jeffrey Faulkenberry, Imperial
Robert King, Imperial
Bradley Leuenberger, Imperial
Tina Thompson, Imperial
Greg Bowerman, Independence
Ashley Brammer, Independence
Carissa Brown, Independence
Carol Burns, Independence
Edward Carlisle, Independence
Williams Desiree, Independence
Rachel Espy, Independence
Christopher Hales, Independence
Lisa Lang, Independence
James Looker, Independence
Carol Mejia, Independence
Eric Messer, Independence
Dwight Tapley, Independence
Ida Walker, Independence
Floyd Anderson, Jackson
Jennifer Mescher, Jackson
Lois Reynolds, Jasper
David Cook, Jefferson City
Rickey Haas, Jefferson City
John Henderson, Jefferson City
Louise Hune, Jefferson City
Truc Le, Jefferson City
Michael Maurer, Jefferson City
Candice Palmer, Jefferson City
Tanya Rains, Jefferson City
Patricia Sims, Jefferson City
Elmer Smith, Jefferson City
Kayla Swift, Jefferson City
Raymond Tucker, Jefferson City
Kristal Vanderpool, Jefferson City
Shirley Zbinden, Jefferson City
Matthew Jennings, Johnston, Iowa
Heather Cline, Joplin
Heather Coleman, Joplin
Samantha Ezell, Joplin
Amanda Gainuss, Joplin
Brandan Harner, Joplin
Alex Martinez, Joplin
Betsy Moehr, Joplin
Katie Revel, Joplin
Tarah Stevenson, Joplin
Michael Stokes, Joplin
Travis Turner, Joplin
Crystal Vincent Reed, Joplin
Stefan Zimmerhakl, Joplin
Lisa Lay, Kahoka
Tina Stewart, Kahoka
Muhamad Almuhana, Kansas City (64155)
Rodrigo Alvarez, Kansas City (64126)
Vernon Ambrus, Kansas City (64130)
Gail Anderson, Kansas City (64118)
Edward Batchelor, Kansas City (64132)
Damien Bell, Kansas City (64134)
Patricia Bowers, Kansas City (64128)
Andrew Bradley Sr., Kansas City (64128)
Timothy Brady, Kansas City (64155)
Tiffany Bush, Kansas City (64124)
Charlotte Busick, Kansas City (64125)
Arthur Carter, Kansas City (64133)
Ruth Closterman, Kansas City (64118)
Joseph Denny, Kansas City (64133)
Elizabeth Edwards, Kansas City (64128)
Jacquelyn Ellingberg, Kansas City (64130)
Shelby Foxworthy, Kansas City (64132)
John Golston, Kansas City (64127)
Kent Haynes, Kansas City (64151)
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Randy Jordan, Kansas City (64127)
David Kamprath, Kansas City (64152)
John Keane, Kansas City (64106)
Lawrence Leech, Kansas City (64129)
Angelina Leyva, Kansas City (64124)
Willie McClure, Kansas City (64158)
Samoane Merritt, Kansas City (64134)
Denise Michel, Kansas City (64123)
Troy Nevels, Kansas City (64131)
Lanecha Owens, Kansas City (64126)
Irene Rehrig, Kansas City (64155)
Dennis Renz, Kansas City (64156)
Ericka Ridgell, Kansas City (64134)
Jeannette Roberts, Kansas City (64132)
Essie Ross, Kansas City (64130)
James Sayles Sr., Kansas City (64134)
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155)
Eric Sheridan, Kansas City (64133)
Robert Stumpff, Kansas City (64114)
Antoinette Tarantino, Kansas City (64119)
Michael Williams Jr., Kansas City (64154)
Richard Wilson, Kansas City (64130)
Brittany Wright, Kansas City (64116)
Roberto Mendoza, Kansas City, Kan.
Carl Wheeler Sr., Kansas City, Kan.
Ryan Kiister, Kearney
Rony Garcia, Kennett
Anthony Jones, Kennett
Jarah Luttrull, Kennett
David Seats, Kennett
Michelle Keppel, Keokuk, Iowa
James Boesing, Kimberling City
Carol Snodgrass, King City
Barbara Phillips, Kirksville
Donnie Vincent, Kirksville
Donna McCune, Kirkwood
Donald Munson, Knob Noster
Ambar Portillo Ortega, La Monte
Paula Hudson, Labadie
Jared Hale, Lake Ozark
Joel Loveridge, Lake Ozark
Michael Genens, Lake Saint Louis
Robert Schelb Jr., Lake Saint Louis
Rochelle Gardner, Lamar
Jessy Jones, Lathrop
Curtis Campbell, Lebanon
Bonnie Holt, Lebanon
Patricia Ivey, Lebanon
Don Schatz, Lebanon
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit
David Henry, Lee’s Summit
Steven Page, Lee’s Summit
Leeann Birchfield, Lemay
Holly Phillips, Lenexa, Kan.
Lawrence Szeszol, Leslie
Wilma Grover, Lexington
Christopher Doff Sotta, Liberal
Penny Cundiff, Liberty
James Stevens, Lincoln
Lanie Wettengel, Lincoln
Melissa Carter, Lineville, Iowa
Lisa Hicks, Linn
Madison Greathouse Newton, Little Rock, Ark.
Paul Nesmith, Lohman
Judith Kensington, Lone Jack
Jill Brown, Long Lane
Melvin Lange, Louisiana
Melissa Eaton, Macon
Tyler Rhodes, Mahomet, Ill.
Frances Hollis, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Greg Smith, Manchester
Blake Stone, Manchester
Mark Schuster, Mansfield
Winfield Dunn, Marceline
James Young, Marionville
Steven Graves, Marshall
Walter Renderos, Marshall
Raymond Scarborough, Marshall
Wallace Skaggs, Marshall
Terry Long, Marshfield
Dan MaGraw, Maryland Heights
Summer Tailor, Maryland Heights
Joe Slye, Marysville, Ohio
Michelle Coats, Maryville
William Webb, Merrillville, Ind.
Annie Davis Jones, Mesquite, Texas
Ronnie Kimbley, Mexico
Amy Payne, Mexico
Ronald Richards, Mexico
Carol Shelden, Mexico
Shirley Steinman, Mexico
Michael White, Mexico
Isaac Maror, Milan
Kimberly Mangels, Millersville
Amanda Simpson, Moberly
Michael Conrad, Monett
Deborah Jones, Monett
Patrick Sperry, Monett
Murayma Valdez, Monett
Donald Hays, Monroe City
David Willis, Monroe City
Laurie Ross, Morehouse
Danielle Fraggetta, Moscow Mills
Dianna Cole, Mountain View
Bridget Howell, Mountain View
Samantha Jones, Naylor
Stephanie Bush, Neosho
Cary Stockton, Neosho
Eduardo Villatoro, Neosho
Adam Fritts, Nevada
Dorothy Colter, New Bloomfield
James Clines, New Haven
Jessica Gordon, New London
Jesse Honts, Nichols, Iowa
Brian Hughs, Nixa
Sean King, Nixa
Shira Roberts, Nixa
Christina Shelton, Nixa
Brandyn Scaife, North Las Vegas, Nev.
Jason Underwood, Novinger
Lucindy Bass, O’Fallon
Gary Cate, O’Fallon
Irene Comer, O’Fallon
Matthew Fazio, O’Fallon
Keith Giebe, O’Fallon
Justin Grier, O’Fallon
Freddie James III, O’Fallon
Collins Juma, O’Fallon
Jason Kleffner, O’Fallon
Ayman Manassra, O’Fallon
Angelia Meyer, O’Fallon
Jonathon Miklas, O’Fallon
Catherine Padgett, O’Fallon
James Shaver II, O’Fallon
Lori Stevson, O’Fallon
Albert Pottgen, Oakville
Matthew Modlin, Odessa
Gary Romine Jr., Odessa
Eugene Davis, Olathe, Kan.
Robert Elgin, Olathe, Kan.
Lindsay Hershey, Oronogo
Thomas Houdek, Osage Beach
Christopher Covington, Overland Park, Kan.
Victoria Donnici, Overland Park, Kan.
Roy Fuendling, Overland Park, Kan.
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan.
Anna Ubben, Overland Park, Kan.
Christopher Brewer, Ozark
Beverley Reeves, Ozark
Carol Amelung, Pacific
Eva Bradley, Pacific
Camilla Winkelman, Pacific
Bobbie Sietz-Weiss, Paragould, Ark.
Chris Jones, Park Hills
Paul Malady, Park Hills
William Wessels, Park Hills
Stanley Hendershot, Pascola
Alan Hardin Jr., Peculiar
Sheila Patterson, Peculiar
Patricia Dell, Peel, Ark.
John Manning, Pevely
Desiree Hunt, Piedmont
Samuel Crow, Pierce City
Sherry Pankau, Pineville
Phillip Danforth, Pittsburg
Roger Irvin, Platte City
Joe Naylor, Platte City
Robert Birnbaum, Pleasant Hill
Chris Keepes, Pleasant Hill
Mark Trujillo, Pleasant Hope
Nancy Prichard, Pleasant Valley
Colton Tomblin, Polo
Michelle Campbell, Poplar Bluff
Nancy Hendrix, Poplar Bluff
Wendle Hendrix, Poplar Bluff
Firmin Gettinger Jr., Potosi
Amanda Robb, Prairie Home
Kenneth Howard, Princeton
Vivian Rogers, Purdin
Cole Kuhlmeier, Quincy, Ill.
Yvonne Gideon, Racine
Melinda McCartney, Raymondville
Erin Baqueiro, Raymore
Jerrod Fellhauer, Raymore
Kayla Rogers, Raymore
Gregory Taylor, Raymore
Melvin Strong, Raytown
Kaytee Czaplewski, Reeds Spring
Brandon Kreamer, Republic
Devin Shickel, Republic
Sherry Stone, Republic
Rodney Estes, Richmond
Cassidy Gross, Ridgedale
Victoria Anderson, Roach
Dorothy Smith, Roach
Melody Snyder Miller, Robertsville
Jennifer Wood, Rock Port
Ashley Fairchild, Rogers, Ark.
Elizabeth Hudson, Rogers, Ark.
Kevin Crews, Rogersville
Amber Akins, Rolla
Stephan Csengeri, Rolla
Cindy Waterman, Rolla
Kurt Owings, Roxana, Ill.
Terry Foster, Saint Roberts
Stephanie Cowan, Salem
Crystal Michno, Salem
Austin Morago, Salem
Bobbie Shalbot, Salem
Elizabeth Panetta, Santa Fe
Dusty Moore, Sarcoxie
Tammy Poirier, Savannah
John Baker, Sedalia
Jacob Drum, Sedalia
William Gordon, Sedalia
Nelson Madden, Sedalia
Nicole Scribner, Sedalia
Gary Sherrell, Sedalia
Aja Vannoy, Sedalia
Jessica Younce, Sedalia
Amy Kabage, Seymour
Douglas Anderson Jr., Sikeston
Vicky Andrews, Sikeston
Sherra Baker, Sikeston
Taylor Clark, Sikeston
Christine Williams, Sikeston
Thomas Weaver, Siloam Springs, Ark.
Angela Losh, Sparta
Augustine Hernandez, Springdale, Ark.
Martha Allen, Springfield
Mark Anderson, Springfield
Latoyia Armstead, Springfield
William Bassak Jr., Springfield
Casey Boulanger, Springfield
Gordon Bryan, Springfield
Greg Cloer, Springfield
Kelci Coats, Springfield
Charles Collier, Springfield
Martha Eden, Springfield
Joan Ellis-Young, Springfield
Susan Evans, Springfield
Lindsey Fearing, Springfield
John Gonterman, Springfield
Elizabeth Greiner, Springfield
Robert Harris, Springfield
Reba Hennessy, Springfield
Tammy Jones, Springfield
Michelle Lewis, Springfield
Robin Luce, Springfield
Peter Malley, Springfield
John Mayfield, Springfield
Lisa McLaurin, Springfield
Theresa Michalak, Springfield
Dustin Mobley, Springfield
Julie Nguyen, Springfield
June Noble, Springfield
Robert Odom, Springfield
Rickey Oliver, Springfield
Stephanie O’Neil, Springfield
Richard Osborn Jr., Springfield
Julia Parr, Springfield
Denish Patel, Springfield
Ronnie Pridgen, Springfield
Margaret Simmon, Springfield
Laida Styles, Springfield
Bonnie Tabor, Springfield
Jeffrey Thielen, Springfield
Namatovu Townes, Springfield
Michael Vanderpool, Springfield
James Vaughan, Springfield
Phillip Ware Jr., Springfield
Laura White, Springfield
Michelle Yoachum, Springfield
David Clark, St Joseph
Donall Brown, St. Ann
Carl Darby Jr., St. Ann
Eddie Gunn, St. Ann
Stephen Kennedy, St. Ann
Jennifer Rustemeyer, St. Ann
Ernest Wilson, St. Ann
Rami Alnimri, St. Charles
Frank Clark, St. Charles
Kendrick Cooper, St. Charles
Bryttni Deadmon, St. Charles
Ryan Deubel, St. Charles
Tim Dobrinic, St. Charles
Christopher Donaubauer, St. Charles
Courtney Fischer, St. Charles
Leann Foley, St. Charles
Alan Haberkorn, St. Charles
Randall Horst, St. Charles
Adam Johnson, St. Charles
Eric Lacroix, St. Charles
Peggy Lasater, St. Charles
Dvarrio McKee, St. Charles
Amy McPherson, St. Charles
Haley Shumpert, St. Charles
Nick Silver, St. Charles
Scott Sitzer, St. Charles
Sheena Smiley, St. Charles
Kenneth Turnbull, St. Charles
Michael Watts, St. Charles
Michael Woytus, St. Charles
Lisa Ashbaugh, St. Clair
Joseph Barnard, St. Clair
James Kidd, St. Clair
Ronald Satterthwaite, St. Clair
Jordan Bledsoe, St. Joseph
Brittany Calhoon, St. Joseph
Randall Huston, St. Joseph
Terry Omeara, St. Joseph
Mohammed Swati, St. Joseph
Melodi Thomas, St. Joseph
Dennis Vanmeter, St. Joseph
Carolyn Williams, St. Joseph
Berhanu Abozen, St. Louis (63132)
Ashley Asaro, St. Louis (63115)
James Atkins, St. Louis (63115)
Donald Beck, St. Louis (63146)
Joseph Benz, St. Louis (63122)
Anne Bernhard, St. Louis (63109)
Barbara Bohner, St. Louis (63139)
Kyra Calhoun, St. Louis (63118)
Ernest Carosello, St. Louis (63125)
Florence Chambers, St. Louis (63121)
Tarah Chandler, St. Louis (63146)
Lydia Cobb, St. Louis (63104)
Karen Coburn, St. Louis (63112)
Patricia Cole, St. Louis (63137)
Garrett Collier, St. Louis (63143)
Yvette Collins, St. Louis (63074)
Barbara Crook, St. Louis (63123)
Ann Dedeaux, St. Louis (63121)
Eugene Devore, St. Louis (63114)
Johnnetta Dotson, St. Louis (63104)
Charles Drake, St. Louis (63101)
Mari Dubose, St. Louis (63123)
Merry Dupske, St. Louis (63116)
Tracey Elking, St. Louis (63129)
Kyle Feldmann, St. Louis (63139)
Lathan Frazier, St. Louis (63109)
Yolanda Frazier, St. Louis (63106)
Jeffrey Fuchs, St. Louis (63116)
Alonia Gaylor, St. Louis (63121)
William Glover, St. Louis (63134)
Shane Green, St. Louis (63114)
Sylvester Greenlaw, St. Louis (63115)
Edin Hadziefendic, St. Louis (63123)
William Hall, St. Louis (63129)
Randall Hansen, St. Louis (63123)
Dwight Harris, St. Louis (63111)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Michael Hawkins, St. Louis (63139)
John Hayes, St. Louis (63123)
Audrey Hicks, St. Louis (63136)
Sherian Hogue, St. Louis (63135)
Maria Holmes, St. Louis (63147)
Anthony Huber, St. Louis (63123)
Francesca Ingino, St. Louis (63129)
Destiny Jackson, St. Louis (63118)
Lori Johnson, St. Louis (63126)
Richard Jones, St. Louis (63136)
Muhamed Junuzovic, St. Louis (63125)
Albert Kinnard, St. Louis (63116)
Dominic Lahrman, St. Louis (63139)
Robert Like, St. Louis (63136)
Francisco Lopez Trevino, St. Louis (63114)
John Magee, St. Louis (63103)
Juan Maldonado, St. Louis (63119)
Pamela Marshall, St. Louis (63138)
Cheryl McCrady, St. Louis (63129)
Leonard McKinney, St. Louis (63130)
Alija Memetovic, St. Louis (63129)
Parveen Mohammed, St. Louis (63136)
Carolyn Moore, St. Louis (63136)
Anthony Murphy, St. Louis (63135)
Nicole Murphy, St. Louis (63114)
Kristin Murray, St. Louis (63123)
Stephanie Nash, St. Louis (63118)
Grace Nator-Mundin, St. Louis (63134)
Deanna Guinn, St. Louis (63116)
Roberta Ousley, St. Louis (63121)
Warren Page, St. Louis (63110)
Kendrick Patrick, St. Louis (63143)
Jeffrey Peterson, St. Louis (63129)
Derek Price, St. Louis (63121)
Jeremiah Rainey, St. Louis (63123)
Kenneth Reatherford, St. Louis (63109)
Jennifer Reckelhoff, St. Louis (63143)
Robert Riegerix, St. Louis (63129)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Dawn Robinson, St. Louis (63135)
John Romas Jr., St. Louis (63137)
Robin Salters, St. Louis (63125)
Clarence Schmid, St. Louis (63125)
Deborah Schulze, St. Louis (63129)
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133)
Glennon Sedlak, St. Louis (63128)
William Siekman, St. Louis (63135)
Adam Smith, St. Louis (63123)
Mark Smith, St. Louis (63108)
Bridget Spann, St. Louis (63119)
Doris Stephan, St. Louis (63125)
Andrew Stevens, St. Louis (63129)
Kathy Strickland, St. Louis (63129)
Charlotte Strong, St. Louis (63130)
Marie Sutton, St. Louis (63114)
Frederick Thellman, St. Louis (63128)
Lula Thomas, St. Louis (63132)
Wilson Thomas Jr., St. Louis (63121)
Jennifer Tillman, St. Louis (63123)
Rick Torrez, St. Louis (63138)
Christopher Townsend, St. Louis (63115)
Tiara Tucker, St. Louis (63108)
Darryl Vasser, St. Louis (63147)
Rosie Vaughn, St. Louis (63130)
Daniel Vonder Haar, St. Louis (63125)
Melissa Voss Hummel, St. Louis (63113)
Judith Wahlbrink, St. Louis (63138)
Richard Weiman, St. Louis (63123)
Sandra Welsh, St. Louis (63114)
Kelly West-Hodges, St. Louis (63135)
Adrese Wilson, St. Louis (63135)
Michelle Wilson, St. Louis (63131)
Darius Young Brown, St. Louis (63110)
Angela Zorich, St. Louis (63129)
Timothy Seyer, St. Mary
Ralph Bartges, St. Peters
Leah Beasley, St. Peters
Ronald Bledsoe, St. Peters
Ryan Block, St. Peters
Daniel Declue, St. Peters
Terry Scott, St. Peters
Morgan Vaccaro, St. Peters
Julius Wright, St. Peters
Christopher Lueders, Ste. Genevieve
Zackery Lane, Stockton
Jeremy Ehnes, Stover
Matthew Sinka, Stover
Brenda Lindsey, Strafford
Carol Winn, Sturgeon
Stephanie Sanders, Sugar Creek
Derrick Madison, Sullivan
Mathew Puhse, Sullivan
John Moorefield, Sunrise Beach
Larry Trick, Sunrise Beach
Dan Wehrle, Sunrise Beach
John Frazine, Thompson
Ed Bimslager, Thuesdale
Gina Belt, Tipton
Shawn Crawford, Troy
Rachel Dowling, Troy
Carla Lewis, Troy
Shannon Brown, Union
Matthew Carroll, Union
Von Hellmann, Union
Macy Bloom, Urich
Chastin Mulleitner, Valley Park
Denise Dewey, Vandalia
Jack McGuirk Jr., Verona
Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge
Linda Dorrough, Wappapello
Tammy Kearby, Warm Springs, Ark.
Noah Tallant, Warrensburg
Brad Bell, Warrenton
Brian Buerck, Warrenton
Faye Coleman, Warrenton
Kisa Torres, Warrenton
Glen Greenwood, Warsaw
Vivian Sanders, Washburn
John Anglin, Washington
Stevie Cowart, Washington
Martha Hamende, Washington
Sachiko Kolden, Washington
Vincent McGee, Washington
Carl Hill, Wayland
Katherine Barnett, Waynesville
Amy Krantz, Waynesville
Cara Morrison, Weatherby
Randall Turner, Weatherby
Nicole Glassford, Webb City
Kayla Hay, Webster Groves
Christopher Grissom, Weir, Kan.
Glen Nadler, Wellington
Dan Darden, Wentzville
Todd Kulage, Wentzville
Gerald Moberg Jr., Wentzville
Aitegeb Semere, West Plains
Patsy Threlkeld, West Plains
James Woodworth, West Plains
Irene Schaben, Westphalia
Hellen Brim, Wheatland
Steven Clements, Wildwood
Zach Whitehead, Wildwood
Willis Camp, Willard
Amanda Gentry, Willard
Stewart Pringle, Willow Springs
Jack Eller, Winfield

*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

 

 

 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

facebook icon twitter icon youtube icon

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.