Login

logo

News

July 13, 2020

More Than $97.8 Million In Prizes Awarded In June

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $97.8 million in prizes during the month of June. Of the total $97.8 million awarded, more than $21.4 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Winners of $1,000 or more in May include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$5 million Scratchers winners:

*Kathryn Wagner, Willow Springs
*Bryan Boyer, St. Louis

$2.4 million Lotto winner:

*John Snyder, Blue Springs

Promotion Winners

“Keys to the Kingdom” Second Chance of a Lifetime “Royal Holiday” winners:

Patricia Vanderhoof, Kirksville
Dylan Marshall, Pacific

“Regionally Regal” Second Chance of a Lifetime “Royal Holiday” winners:

David Ihrig, High Ridge
Michael Hamic, Kansas City (64133)
Carolyne Simpson, Lake Saint Louis
Stanley Roe, New Florence

“World Class Luxury Line” Second Chance of a Lifetime “Happy Rails” winner:

Marina Obradovic, Kansas City (64131)

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winner:

*John Code, Blue Springs, $50,000

Mega Millions winners:

William Simpson, Armstrong, $1,500
John Fogarty, Blue Springs, $2,000
Kevin Wiford, Chesterfield, $1,000
Tabitha Grayson, Columbia, $1,000
Harold Lane, Drexel, $1,000
Joni Lovell, Fenton, $2,000
John Parker, Gladstone, $2,016
Carolyn Kruse, Harrisonville, $1,000
Cecilia Wilkerson, Huntsville, $1,000
Jack Lepak, Kansas City (64137), $1,000
Thomas Doyle, Raymore, $1,050
Joshua Drennan, Saverton, $10,000
Scott Michael, Willard, $10,000

Lucky for Life winner:

Mary Willen, Belle, $5,000
Antoine Bailey, Florissant, $5,000
Ralph Scofield, St. Joseph, $5,000
*Sheller Williams, St. Louis (63104), $25,000 a year for life
Calvin Smith, St. Louis (63114), $5,000

Lotto winners:

Rita Planchon, Carl Junction, $1,054
Crystal Lang, Cedar Hill, $1,116
Gail Hanner, Edgar Springs, $1,053
Stephen Sherman, High Ridge, $1,001
Theodore Brown, Jennings, $1,419
John Lee, Jonesburg, $1,053
Chad Mcvey, Kansas City (64119), $1,001
Steven Gibreal, Liberty, $1,053
Russell Jones, Pittsburg, Kan., $1,053
Judith Keen, Raymore, $1,070
Thomas Barrett, St. Louis (63119), $1,053
John Barry, St. Louis (63123), $1,116
Kathleen Carettoni, St. Louis (63139), $1,116
Alan Duvall, St. Louis (63139), $1,054
Michelle Stark, St. Louis (63139), $1,070
David Andres, St. Peters, $1,116
James Russom, St. Peters, $2,838
Rebecca Suh, Springfield, $1,419
Roland Wilson, Venice, Ill., $1,238
Kenneth Hiatte, Warrenton, $1,053
John Monte, Washington, $1,055

Show Me Cash winners:

*Cynthia Feldhaus, Affton, $116,000
*Ruth Vilcinskas, Belton, $290,020
*Charles Morgan, Joplin, $60,000
*David Lapin, Rosebud, $298,000
*Byron Camp, St. Louis (63136), $347,000
*Lori Wafler, St. Louis (63137), $50,001

Pick 3 winners:

Mark Carter, Belleville, Ill., $1,200
Bobbie Henderson, Blytheville, Ark., $2,400
James Hefley, Cherokee Village, Ark., $2,000
Kevin McKee, Fenton, $1,800
Sonja Anderson, Florissant, $2,100
Georisha Bell, Florissant, $1,200
Johnny Holland, Florissant, $2,850
Earnest Parks, Florissant, $2,000
Monica Quinn, Florissant, $3,000
Tabatha Robertson, Florissant, $1,200
Zenobia Whittington, Florissant, $1,200
Leadell Owens, Kansas City (64138), $1,400
Dexter Polk, Kansas City (64132), $1,500
Gloria Wooten, Kansas City (64134), $1,600
Robert Holder, Macon, Ga., $3,600
Margaret Idyk, Overland Park, Kan., $1,700
Kimberly Boone, St. Louis (63137), $1,000
Javan Fowlkes, St. Louis (63147), $4,200
Angela Gordon, St. Louis (63136), $1,200
Louis Guempel, St. Louis (63139), $1,050
Johnny Harper, St. Louis (63108), $1,200
Felicia Jones, St. Louis (63121), $1,200
Michael Jones, St. Louis (63137), $8,550
Doretha Nickson-Harris, St. Louis (63135), $1,550
Priscilla O’Neill, St. Louis (63101), $1,200
Mary Smith-Floyd, St. Louis (63156), $1,200
Levie Thornton Jr., St. Louis (63104), $2,000
Breonna Williams, St. Louis (63136), $2,000
Tommie Williams, St. Louis (63121), $1,900
Tansel Jones, Warrensburg, $1,200
Tom Coyle, Woodson Terrace, $1,400

Pick 4 winners:

Ellen Northcutt, Alton, Ill., $3,000
Demetri Beasley, Arnold, $3,250
Russell Byers, Arnold, $3,250
Matthew Hargrove, Arnold, $3,250
Matthew Shipley, Ballwin, $13,000
Dalal Bedwan, Belleville, Ill., $1,563 (two-way split)
Rushdi Bedwan, Belleville, Ill., $1,563 (two-way split)
Brandon Evans, Belleville, Ill., $3,250
Angelique Johnson, Belleville, Ill., $3,125
James Atchley, Blue Springs, $1,875
Andre Wheeler, Blue Springs, $3,000
Dennis White, Blue Springs, $3,500
Tekyra Cage, Blytheville, Ark., $6,000
Delores Sharp, Bolivar, $3,125
Michael Jones, Brentwood, $3,250
Rufus Bryant, Bridgeton, $2,000
Amber Morris, Bridgeton, $6,000
Sheldon Williams, Bridgeton, $3,125
Valarie Willis, Bridgeton, $3,000
Tannis Williams, Brookfield, $6,000
Michael Massey, Butler, $3,500
Cierra Bonner, Cahokia, Ill., $1,500
Artavia Farley, Cahokia, Ill., $7,000
Cierra Harlan, Cahokia, Ill., $4,250
Patrice Liddell, Cahokia, Ill., $3,000
Santy Smith, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250
Ramona Coats, Cape Girardeau, $1,500
Gina Jones, Cape Girardeau, $2,000
Sheila McFerren, Cape Girardeau, $36,000
Deja Stewart, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Aleisha Tipler, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
James Reed, Cedar Hill, $3,250
Betty Tripp, Centertown, $3,125
Jalisa Bogan, Charleston, $3,125
Barry Boyce, Charleston, $1,000
Willie Carpenter, Charleston, $3,500
Charlotte Ewing, Charleston, $3,250
Julius Kent, Charleston, $9,000
Monica Murray, Charleston, $3,000
Tanika Spence, Charleston, $3,250
Sun Nam Bergman, Chesterfield, $6,250
Esther Douthit, Chesterfield, $9,375
Robert Hannegan, Chesterfield, $3,125
Idaraesit Udo, Chicago, Ill., $3,125
Christopher Rath, Claycomo, $3,125
Shari Keck, Cleveland, $6,000
Nancy Williams, Collinsville, Ill., $3,000
Leora Glasgow, Columbia, $2,250
Jermane Johnson, Columbia, $3,125
Michelle Stapleton, Columbia, $3,000
Carita Wilkerson, Columbia, $3,250
Elizabeth Brooks, Columbia, Ill., $3,000
John Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $9,750
Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $9,750
Charles Jarboe, Crocker, $81,750
David Jackson, Crystal City, $3,125
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $6,125
Reginald Griffin, Dexter, $3,250
Glenda Adams, Dixon, $1,563
Diangelo Jackson, Dixon, $6,000
Patricia Tilley, Dupo, Ill., $1,000
Lawrence Lacey, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,500
Jessie Liddell, East St. Louis, Ill., $2,250
Johnny Nance, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,250
Jarvis Pitmon, East St. Louis, Ill., $6,000
Shellania Wells, East St. Louis, Ill., $6,000
Nicole Wolf, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,250
Speed Allen Jr., Fairview Heights, Ill., $1,500
Myron McShan, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,000
Mark Foney, Farmington, $9,000
Brandon Evans, Ferguson, $3,250
Audrey Perkins, Ferguson, $3,250
Joseph Allen, Festus, $3,250
Mamoun Abdeljabber, Florissant, $3,125
Michael Adiasor, Florissant, $3,125
Michael Aiken, Florissant, $6,000
Sonja Anderson, Florissant, $1,000
Robert Barnes, Florissant, $31,250
Kathleen Behlmann, Florissant, $3,250
Lawrence Bishop, Florissant, $3,125
Felicia Black, Florissant, $6,250
Pauletta Bland, Florissant, $3,000
David Brown, Florissant, $3,125
Christopher Buress, Florissant, $9,125
Donovan Carter, Florissant, $3,125
Rida Cooper, Florissant, $3,250
Karen Davis, Florissant, $1,000
Teresa Davis, Florissant, $9,375
Shannon Dean, Florissant, $3,500
Tristaca Delaney, Florissant, $3,000
Brandi Dowell, Florissant, $3,750
Bryan Doze, Florissant, $3,000
Tracy Dudley, Florissant, $1,000
Lashay Evers, Florissant, $3,125
Emily Flenoid, Florissant, $5,250
Raven Forrest, Florissant, $3,125
Kevin Griffin, Florissant, $6,000
Robert Harmon, Florissant, $9,250
Jennifer Hayles, Florissant, $3,000
Tyree Hickman, Florissant, $6,000
Carolyn Holiday, Florissant, $22,750
Linda Hughes, Florissant, $6,003
Robert Klenc, Florissant, $3,125
Lisa Lacy, Florissant, $3,125
Maureen LaPlant, Florissant, $3,000
Patrick Leahy, Florissant, $3,125
Daniel Lee, Florissant, $6,000
Charles Lu, Florissant, $3,000
Richard Martin, Florissant, $6,000
Eugene McCray, Florissant, $3,250
Katrina Meredith, Florissant, $3,250
Angela Miller, Florissant, $3,500
Mildred Moody, Florissant, $1,000
Damian Murphy, Florissant, $3,125
Tom Nickel, Florissant, $3,250
Miquan Nunn, Florissant, $6,250
Ashiya Pashen, Florissant, $1,000
Jabar Perry, Florissant, $3,000
Jalil Saleh, Florissant, $6,250
Brandon Scurlock, Florissant, $3,250
Linda Shaw, Florissant, $6,000
Doris Simmons, Florissant, $1,500
Roy Simpson, Florissant, $6,000
Robert Smith, Florissant, $3,250
Jewel Smith-Haynes, Florissant, $6,250
Lasha Thomas Jones, Florissant, $6,000
Ezra Turner, Florissant, $3,125
Pamela Webb, Florissant, $3,250
Frank West Jr., Florissant, $3,125
Brittney White, Florissant, $3,125
Doreen Williams, Florissant, $3,250
Machell Williams, Florissant, $27,000
Tiara Williams, Florissant, $3,000
Calvin Wilson, Florissant, $3,625
Marquetta Young, Florissant, $11,500
Alice Sudmeyer, Fredericktown, $3,000
Bessie Redman, Gallatin, $3,125
Victor Guzman, Gentry, Ark., $3,125
Stephan Sanchez, Gladstone, $3,125
Patricia McShan, Gosnell, Ark., $1,500
Joseph Rucinski, Grain Valley, $3,000
Bertha Eichelberger, Grandview, $3,125
Jeannie Franklin, Grandview, $3,250
Laquita Givens, Grandview, $3,125
Carmon Hamilton, Grandview, $3,250
Richard Lucas, Grandview, $3,128
Earnestine Price, Grandview, $6,750
Calvin Williamson, Grandview, $3,125
Portia Jones, Greenville, $21,000
Robert Parnell, Hallsville, $3,250
Craig Rodgers, Hayti, $3,000
Marquiette Sallis, Hayti, $3,125
Angela Brown, Hazelwood, $1,500
Karen Candies, Hazelwood, $3,127
Gina Izeman, Hazelwood, $3,250
Anthony Mitchell, Hazelwood, $1,000
Carol Romious, Hazelwood, $3,250
Edward Small, Hazelwood, $3,250
Patricia Taylor, Hazelwood, $1,000
Stanley Ware, Hazelwood, $6,500
Alvin Williams, Hazelwood, $3,125
Robert Cook, High Ridge, $12,000
Phillip Wingenbach, High Ridge, $3,125
Kevin Knepper, Hillsboro, $18,000
Norma Glover, Holts Summit, $1,000
Lisa Haas, Imperial, $3,250
Karen Morrow, Imperial, $3,000
Ricky West, Imperial, $3,250
Keith Brown, Independence, $3,000
Nyala Bulock, Independence, $3,000
Christine Knighten, Independence, $3,125
James Miles, Independence, $3,500
Diane Nyberg, Independence, $3,125
Clara Sims, Independence, $3,500
George Christopher, Jacksonville, Fla., $30,000
Dan Dampf, Jefferson City, $9,500
Kelly Gaggens, Jefferson City, $3,250
Pamla Millens, Jefferson City, $6,500
Kammi Presberry Crumble, Jefferson City, $3,000
Anthony Wright, Jefferson City, $6,000
Brenda Jackson, Jennings, $6,750
Robert Adams, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Alfredo Agustin, Kansas City (64114), $3,250
Cously Bai, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Sherri Beattle, Kansas City (64141), $1,500
Calandra Brasson, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Beatrice Brown, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Joyce Brown, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Lenda Butler, Kansas City (64109), $3,500
Barbara Byers, Kansas City (64130), $3,500
Morris Carlson, Kansas City (64133), $3,125
Rufficius Carmickel, Kansas City (64127), $3,125
Tenisha Cleaver, Kansas City (64128), $1,000
Courtney Coleman, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Willaims Coleman Jr., Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Carla Criswell, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Rashid Davenport, Kansas City (64119), $15,125
Mary Ellis, Kansas City (64108), $3,000
Aisha Frazier, Kansas City (64138), $1,000
Roosevelt Gaw, Kansas City (64109), $4,250
Whiteside Gloudis, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Diane Gordon, Kansas City (64129), $1,500
Mattie Green, Kansas City (64130), $6,250
Charleston Griffin, Kansas City (64133), $3,125
John Hammonds, Kansas City (64133), $9,375
Sanford Hayslett, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Aliyah Henderson, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Brandon Johnson, Kansas City (64145), $3,250
Rebecca Jones, Kansas City (64130), $2,500
Thurmon Lewis, Kansas City (64109), $3,125
Robert Madden, Kansas City (64118), $3,000
Raul Marron-Rios, Kansas City (64127), $3,250
Brenda Marsh, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Sharon Marshall, Kansas City (64129), $3,125
Barbara McWilliams, Kansas City (64109), $3,250
Karen Miller, Kansas City (64133), $3,000
Michelle Miller, Kansas City (64158), $3,250
Robert Moore, Kansas City (64137), $3,125
Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130), $6,500
Eric Pearson, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Keith Peltier, Kansas City (64110), $6,625
Dale Perkins Jr., Kansas City (64134), $9,000
Cleo Pollard, Kansas City (64108), $3,125
Jerry Potts, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Howard Robinson, Kansas City (64117), $3,250
James Robinson, Kansas City (64127), $6,750
Melvin Robinson, Kansas City (64133), $3,250
Michael Rolf Sr., Kansas City (64141), $12,000
Theodora Rowe, Kansas City (64127), $1,000
Ollie Shields, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Aaron Thomas, Kansas City (64138), $1,000
Gill Thomas, Kansas City (64127), $1,500
Percy Turner Jr., Kansas City (64129), $6,500
Malissa Walton, Kansas City (64137), $6,500
James Ward, Kansas City (64132), $3,500
Leland Weaver, Kansas City (64157), $3,250
Christopher Wesson, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Ida Wiedel, Kansas City (64131), $1,000
Margaret Wilson, Kansas City (64128), $2,000
April Wooten, Kansas City (64127), $6,500
Stasia Wooten, Kansas City (64132), $6,250
Cathy Cheatom, Kansas City, Kan., $2,000
Richard Ellis, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Andra Ruff, Kansas City, Kan., $7,500
Antonio Sanchez, Kearney, $10,500
Antheny Green, Kennett, $3,500
Castille Simelton, Kennett, $6,000
Rick Zaher, Kenosha, Wi, $3,250
Martez Bates, Kirkwood, $3,250
Ricky Jackson, Kirkwood, $7,000
Dorothy Jones Roberts, Kirkwood, $3,250
Ronald Vahle, La Grange, $3,500
Mildred Daughtry, Lake Saint Louis, $3,500
Kelly McCullough, Lake Saint Louis, $6,375
Peggy Runyan, Leawood, Kan., $6,000
Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
John Salaki, Lee’s Summit, $3,000
Daniel Tharnish, Lee’s Summit, $3,000
Carris Hunt, Lilbourn, $3,750
Michael Schmidt, Manchester, $17,500
Warren Silva Sr., Manchester, $7,500
Willie Owens, Maryland Heights, $9,250
Connie Sills, Moberly, $3,125
Patrick Minter, Monroe City, $3,125
Lee Collins, Moscow Mills, $3,000
Ronald Benbrook, Mount Vernon, $3,125
Shaundreia Boyd, New Madrid, $1,500
Michael Browning, New Madrid, $6,250
Edward Kellum, New Madrid, $3,250
Jerome Boyd, O’Fallon, $3,125
John Deeker, O’Fallon, $3,250
Bradley Dose, O’Fallon, $3,750
Lashona Douglass, O’Fallon, $3,125
Daniel Hennessey, O’Fallon, $12,250
Monir Jarabaa, O’Fallon, $6,500
Channon Johnson, O’Fallon, $6,000
Alshaley McCullough, O’Fallon, $3,125
Angela McKee, O’Fallon, $6,000
Ahmad Nasser, O’Fallon, $6,250
Misty Amelung, Odessa, $3,125
Nehemiah Allen, Overland, $3,250
Dewanda Elliott, Overland, $6,500
Crystal Gatlin, Overland, $3,250
Karen Wohldmann, Overland, $3,250
John Collins, Overland Park, Kan., $15,125
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan., $3,000
Donna Null, Pacific, $10,500
Issa Salama, Pacific, $3,125
Thaer Salameh, Pacific, $6,250
Pamela Ditch, Pevely, $3,000
Denise Murph, Poplar Bluff, $5,250
Joshua Murph, Poplar Bluff, $8,750
Donnie Blake, Pulaski, Ill., $6,000
Anthony Dale, Raytown, $6,000
Charles Harvey, Raytown, $3,000
Merle Jones, Raytown, $1,000
Elvira Bolden, Richland, $6,000
Aaron Foster, Rock Hill, $6,000
Robert Tennyson, Rolla, $3,000 (two-way split)
Susan Tennyson, Rolla, $3,000 (two-way split)
Kevin Butts, St. Ann, $3,250
Elizabeth Cockrum, St. Ann, $3,125
Scott Evans, St. Ann, $3,125
Katherine Faulkner, St. Ann, $3,000
Jack Kirkland, St. Ann, $3,250
Juan Lewis, St. Ann, $1,500
Cleo Mayfield, St. Ann, $3,000
Walter Scott, St. Ann, $3,250
Alaa Alqazaha, St. Charles, $6,250
John Bergermier, St. Charles, $3,125
Susan Gilstrap, St. Charles, $3,250
Scott Green, St. Charles, $3,750
David Janke, St. Charles, $9,250
Mildred Lewis, St. Charles, $3,000
Brittany Myler, St. Charles, $6,500
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles, $3,250
Jeffrey Pingel, St. Charles, $6,000
Ali Shaker, St. Charles, $34,375
Martha Smith, St. Charles, $6,250
Glenda Thomas, St. Charles, $3,000
Darlene Mertz, St. Clair, $1,500
Mary Keene, St. Joseph, $3,125
Joseph Noynaert, St. Joseph, $10,000
Terry Abernathy, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Mohammad Sharif Ahmadi, St. Louis (63125), $7,625
John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $7,000
Sangar Alhaidar, St. Louis (63129), $1,000
Synetta Allen, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Tartonia Anderson, St. Louis (63138), $9,500
Ronald Armstrong, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
James Atkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Thresa Augustine, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Clifford Bailey, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Diane Banks, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Garnet Banks, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Ernest Batsell, St. Louis (63132), $4,500
Denise Beasley, St. Louis (63136), $1,250
Patrice Beathea, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Marion Beaven, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Jacquline Bell, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Terrance Bell, St. Louis (63120), $1,500
Tonyrome Billings, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Jessica Black, St. Louis (63135), $15,125
Angela Blanks, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Delaina Bogan, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Linda Bond, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Daniel Booker, St. Louis (63137), $9,750
Charles Boone, St. Louis (63116), $9,125
Kimberly Boone, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Shakeisha Bostic, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Meredith Bozesky, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Shalina Bricker, St. Louis (63116), $4,500
Gary Brooks, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Henery Brooks, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Derek Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Margaret Brown, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Ciera Bryant, St. Louis (63116), $3,750
Delois Buckley, St. Louis (63130), $1,250
Tracy Burgess, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Alanda Burley, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Gustavia Byrd, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Deborah Calloway, St. Louis (63121), $7,000
Rayford Campbell, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Tambra Carr, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Stephen Carter, St. Louis (63114), $8,500
Raeco Carwell, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Angelia Chandler, St. Louis (63110), $9,125
Larry Clark, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Theresa Clark, St. Louis (63104), $6,000
Jerry Cole, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Patsy Coleman, St. Louis (63103), $3,125
Samuel Coleman, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Chester Collins, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Darrell Collins, St. Louis (63120), $1,250
Jacqueline Collins-Sanders, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
James Connors, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Wesley Cooper, St. Louis (63137), $9,000
Shirley Cosby Knox, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Andrae Cotton, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Corey Cox, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Marquita Crawford, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Garrieth Crockett, St. Louis (63120), $10,500
An Dang, St. Louis (63116), $15,125
Bernard Davis, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Connie Davis, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Jauan Davis, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Jordan Davis, St. Louis (63138), $1,750
Nathaniel Davis, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Yoshonda Davis, St. Louis (63133), $5,000
Yvette Davis, St. Louis (63138), $1,750
Andre Denham, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Claudia Doll, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Ernest Dorsey, St. Louis (63104), $3,500
Jasmine Durham, St. Louis (63138), $2,000
Carl Eason, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Margaret Eaton, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
Kevin Eden, St. Louis (63114), $6,500
Tiffany Edwards, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Fennell Ervin, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Angela Evans, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
Leon Evans, St. Louis (63110), $1,000
Anira Ewing, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Stephanie Ewing, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Thomas Exson, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Roberta Featherson, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Barbara Fondren, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Valerie Fondren, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Arlene Ford, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Norman Foster, St. Louis (63120), $3,750
Wesley Gales, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
William Garcia, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Carmen Gill, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Ralph Gilliam, St. Louis (63116), $3,750
Tatiana Givans, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Jasper Glenn, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Paul Goeke, St. Louis (63129), $3,750
Synetta Goodson-Pattin, St. Louis (63137), $6,250
Maimoona Gordon, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Willie Graham, St. Louis (63133), $6,250
Denise Green, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Gerald Green, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Hazell Green, St. Louis (63112), $9,000
Tonya Gregory, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Kenneth Griffin, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Tanesha Grimes, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
Lakiesha Hale, St. Louis (63107), $4,000
Betty Hamilton, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Lawrence Hamilton, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Cornell Harbin, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Rose Harmon, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Tron Harrington Jackson, St. Louis (63116), $6,500
Singleton Harris Jr., St. Louis (63115), $6,250
Jacqueline Hart, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Karen Hart, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Brittany Hawkins, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Angelie Hayes, St. Louis (63107), $2,250
Kim Haynes, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Addrin Heard, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Mary Hemphill, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Erica Henderson, St. Louis (63112), $3,750
Joyce Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Peter Henderson, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Jamasha Hill, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Michelle Hines-Brown, St. Louis (63133), $9,500
Darnell Hogue, St. Louis (63117), $6,000
Louis Holloway, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Lagail Hopkins, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Lionel Hughes, St. Louis (63147), $6,250
Charles Hunt, St. Louis (63135), $9,750
Annie Hunter, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Clarinda Hutson, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Oanh Huynh, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Edward Ingram, St. Louis (63139), $3,000
Glenn Iverson, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Betty Jackson, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $10,250
Vernon Jackson, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Anthony Jefferson, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Charles Jenkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Pamela Johnson, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Patricia Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $7,000
Yolonda Johnson, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Charles Jones, St. Louis (63122), $9,250
Erick Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Freddie Jones, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Nadia Jones, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Toni Jones, St. Louis (63106), $6,750
Daren Jordan, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Betty Judge, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Delores Keller, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Andrew Kelly, St. Louis (63147), $9,250
Mamon Keys, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Quinton Keys, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Cloris King, St. Louis (63139), $3,000
Elnisha King, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Felicia King, St. Louis (63177), $3,000
Steven Kinsey, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Ilene Knowles, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
Precious Knox, St. Louis (63114), $3,500
Judy Lacey, St. Louis (63136), $4,750
Yusuf Ledbetter, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Christopher Lee, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
Angela Lenard, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Darryl Lenard, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Angela Lewis, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Bobbienell Lewis, St. Louis (63114), $9,000
Robin Lewis, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Leah Melissa Leyson, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Lakeisha Madison, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Reginald Manuel, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Donald Markowski, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Nikita Mason, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Judy Mayhall, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
George McAllister, St. Louis (63115), $1,000
Daniel McAtee, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Jacqueline McClellan, St. Louis (63104), $1,000
Mary McCloud, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Cheryl McClure, St. Louis (63133), $17,500
Ausey McComb, St. Louis (63121), $6,125
Felicia McCoy, St. Louis (63115), $13,000
Will McFadden, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Marlo McGee, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Melvin McKinnies, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Rodney McMahan, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Jeff McMullen, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Leroy McPherson, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Etwon Meadows, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Gloria Merriweather, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
William Meyers, St. Louis (63114), $9,500
Cerece Miles, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $9,500
Vanita Miller, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Roy Miller Sr., St. Louis (63115), $6,750
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Daryl Mitchell, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
David Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
James Mitchell, St. Louis (63123), $9,500
Orris Mobley, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Dottie Moffett, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Evelyn Moore, St. Louis (63138), $7,000
Justine Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Theodore Morris, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Theresa Mosby, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Terrence Moses, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Terrance Mosley, St. Louis (63137), $27,500
Lawrence Nash, St. Louis (63138), $1,000
Judith Nashville, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Elsia Neely, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Dontrell Nelson, St. Louis (63135), $6,250
Darryl Newburn, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Kelsey Nguyen, St. Louis (63123), $18,500
Thuy Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $9,250
Rosie Nixon, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Shirley Ollie Anderson, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Veronica Owens, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Patricia Pace, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Andrea Page, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Montaze Paige, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Verter Paige, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Terrie Parchmon, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Doris Pargo, St. Louis (63133), $1,500
Shalon Parker, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Shannon Parks, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Latrease Parran, St. Louis (63135), $3,875
Manisha Patel, St. Louis (63111), $1,500 (two-way split)
Nimesh Patel, St. Louis (63111), $1,500 (two-way split)
Warren Paul, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Debra Peden, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Victor Peoples, St. Louis (63116), $18,500
Tawana Perry, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Angel Peterson, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Brenda Powell, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Yolanda Powell, St. Louis (63103), $3,250
Larry Purnell, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Glenda Quinn, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Rhonda Quinn Griffin, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Crystal Raiford, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Donald Raymond, St. Louis (63106), $6,500
Vernon Reid, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Jacqueline Rice, St. Louis (63135), $1,000
Donald Richie, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Tony Ricks, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Jeannette Roach, St. Louis (63114), $1,500
Roosevelt Robinson, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Darion Roland, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Gregory Rosemon, St. Louis (63133), $1,000
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Arlando Sanders, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Tyreed Selfe, St. Louis (63111), $1,000
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Joyce Shumpert, St. Louis (63103), $3,500
Lynn Simmons, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Barbara Simpson, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
William Singleton, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Ed Smetana, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Bertha Smith, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Byron Smith, St. Louis (63118), $9,125
Herman Smith, St. Louis (63113), $17,500
Ward Smith, St. Louis (63107), $6,250
Robert Snider, St. Louis (63136), $6,250
Carolyn Stevenson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Macie Stewart, St. Louis (63113), $12,000
Shonece Stewart, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Tyrone Stewart, St. Louis (63107), $6,375
Darryl Strickland, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Sheldon Sykes, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Crystal Taylor, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Shenise Terry, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Natalie Thomas, St. Louis (63121), $6,500
Beverly Tolliver, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Clarice Twitty, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Jerrell Tyson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Pamela Unger, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Michelle Vaughn, St. Louis (63137), $9,750
Stephanie Vu, St. Louis (63129), $3,000
Mary Wade, St. Louis (63136), $2,000
Mattie Walker, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Kimberly Wallace, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Michelle Waller, St. Louis (63116), $6,500
Michelle Washington, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Orlando Watford, St. Louis (63111), $3,750
James Watkins, St. Louis (63112), $7,625
Edna White, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Otis White, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Anna Williams, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Harold Williams, St. Louis (63115), $9,250
Johnell Williams, St. Louis (63136), $18,375
Melvin Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Michele Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Patricia Williams, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Sharon Williams, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Freddie Wills Sr., St. Louis (63101), $2,250
Brenda Wingo, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Brandon Witherspoon, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Marissa Wright, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Marna Wright, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Stephen Yancy, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Alan Young, St. Louis (63147), $7,500
Carlos Young, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Nequita Young, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Rosie Young, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Rickelle Young-Appia, St. Louis (63136), $6,375
James Zach, St. Louis (63122), $3,375
Issa Abu Aita, St. Peters, $1,563 (two-way split)
Rawan Abu Aita, St. Peters, $1,563 (two-way split)
Patrick Sater, St. Peters, $1,500
Craig Seaman, St. Peters, $1,000
Melanie Faagau, St. Robert, $6,000
Faith Long, St. Robert, $3,250
Carl Terry, St. Roberts, $3,500
Nakisha Jenkins, Savannah, Ga., $3,000
James Brown, Shawnee, Kan., $3,000
Ruby Jennings, Shawnee, Kan., $3,000
Reginald Hatchett, Sikeston, $3,125
Keri Herrion, Sikeston, $3,875
Eric Moore, Sikeston, $3,000
Gwendolyn Patterson, Sikeston, $3,000
Toby Turner, Sikeston, $18,000
Freddie Wiggins, Sikeston, $3,250
Rodney Jirak, South Hutchinson, Kan., $18,000
Judy Anderson, Springfield, $3,250
James Miller, Springfield, $3,125
Ronald S Parton, Springfield, $3,125
Jenny Beair, Sullivan, $1,500
Bettye Brown, Swansea, Ill., $3,000
Kelly Ervin, University City, $13,000
William Banderman, Union, $3,000
Mattie Arnold, University City, $3,250
Johanna Jones, University City, $3,500
Steve Lovelace, University City, $3,125
Donald Williams, University City, $3,500
Michael Love, Warrenton, $3,250
Maurice Dotson Sr., Washington Park, Ill., $3,125
Margaret Jarriett, Washington Park, Ill., $3,125
Kelnesha Nelson, Washington Park, Ill., $3,250
Patricia Smith, Waynesville, $1,563
Thomas Ybarmea, Webster Groves, $6,250
Jesus Maldonado, Winchester, $3,125
Daryl Riley, Wyatt, $3,250
Thomas Riley, Wyatt, $3,250
Joe Yocham, Yellville, Ark., $3,000

Club Keno winners:

Deborah Monsoor, Ava, $2,382
Robert Sedorcek, Ballwin, $1,026
Azra Jusic, Barnhart, $1,439
Donald Picking, Basehor, Kan., $7,296
Stacy Weaver, Battlefield, $4,544
Brad Johnson, Bella Vista, Ark., $1,316
Kenneth Daire, Belton, $4,519
Robert Roney Jr., Blue Springs, $1,257
Brandon Wilson, Bolivar, $1,600
Alberto Alonzo, Branson, $1,716
Stanley Laughlin, Bridgeton, $1,049
Alan Daniel, Butler, $1,860
Joshua Ballentine, Camdenton, $3,641
Kathy Prokopf, Cape Girardeau, $3,257
Timothy Hahn, Cedar Hill, $3,538
Crystal Curtis, Chesterfield, $2,870
Charles Hale, Climax Springs, $3,262
Lindsey Parker, De Soto, $1,650
Scott Zinn, De Soto, $2,426
Delbert McDaniel, Earlham, Iowa, $1,843
Laura DeClue, Farmington, $1,100
Joseph Collins, Fenton, $4,487
Lloyd Gardner, Frankford, $4,506
Rhonda Brockschmidt, Frontenac, $1,804
Robbie Campbell, Grain Valley, $1,319
Rick Nicoll, Grandview, $2,253
Larry Taylor, Gravois Mills, $1,353
Ronald Wilson, Harrisonville, $1,811
Angelique Goldschmidt, Hartville, $1,680
Linda Etling, Hazelwood, $1,100
Anthony Ryan, Holiday Island, Ark., $1,425
Bryan Ulland, Independence, $1,028
Gary Tracy, Jackson, $1,310
Brian Davidson, Kansas City (64114), $1,305
Carla Dovell, Kansas City (64118), $1,265
Stacie Graves, Kansas City (64118), $10,654
Vickie Meyers, Lake Saint Louis, $1,544
James Demarea, Lee’s Summit, $1,014
Michael Kostelnick, Lee’s Summit, $10,520
Dianne Kolb, Lincoln, $1,537
James Glosemeyer, Marthasville, $1,320
Adam Young, Mendon, $1,254
Micah Reiman, Mesa, Ariz., $1,070
Randy Welcher, Mount Pleasant, Iowa, $3,631
Paul Piepenbrink, Mount Vernon, $11,050
Donald Svetanics Jr., O’Fallon, $3,741
David Ziegemeier, O’Fallon, $1,584
Darrel Sprague Jr., Raymore, $1,310
Nelson Mobley, Rector, Ark., $1,816
Travis Campbell, Republic, $2,121
Vicki Taylor, Riverside, $1,816
Charles Ray, Rolla, $1,895
Robert Schrader, St. Ann, $2,333
Lewis Weaver, St. Ann, $1,100
Richard Buckley, St. Charles, $2,186
Diane Francis, St. Charles, $4,511
John Howard, St. Charles, $1,550
Michael Przybylski, St. Joseph, $3,253
Ronald Anderson, St. Louis (63109), $2,012
Timothy Dalton, St. Louis (63129), $6,166
Steve Dierkes, St. Louis (63123), $1,108
Erica Hale, St. Louis (63138), $1,300
Mark Laneman, St. Louis (63114), $1,538
Jeffrey Matthes, St. Louis (63128), $1,805
Samuel Nerviani, St. Louis (63139), $1,322
Jerry Rachell, St. Louis (63125), $1,307
Randy Reed, St. Louis (63111), $1,166
Robert Richardson, St. Louis (63123), $1,397
Chris Roberts, St. Louis (63129), $13,286
Rory Schroeder, St. Louis (63129), $1,522
Jessica Taubel, St. Louis (63123), $4,270
Jacqueline White, St. Louis (63146), $1,811
James Young, St. Louis (63130), $1,458
Craig Fischer, St. Peters, $1,802
Jeffrey Kuhn, St. Peters, $1,334
Craig Seaman, St. Peters, $1,808
Zane Belsha, Springfield, $13,969
William Ellerbee, Springfield, $7,117
John Turnbough, Steelville, $33,849
Gary Potter Jr., Strong City, Kan., $1,002
Richard Butler, Sullivan, $1,417
Billie Garner, Sullivan, $10,225
Jimmy Grimes, Sunrise Beach, $6,843
Tana Volmert, Troy, $4,063
Cheryl Boyles, Warrensburg, $1,808
Larry Gray, Warrensburg, $1,301
Elmeda Gemes, Warsaw, $1,010
Megan Morgan, Waynesville, $26,190
Lemario Novy, Waynesville, $5,550
Rami Pinette, Wentzville, $1,099
Samantha Cooper, West Plains, $6,535
Leonard Tocco, Wildwood, $5,005

Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Neil Carter, Barnett
*Laura Mosca, Cabool
*Donald Foote, Kansas City (64113)
*Eric Collins, Liberty
*Jason Ferrell, Pevely
*Gary Atchley, Sikeston
*Carey Jones, Springfield
*Donna Fondren, St. Louis (63136)
*Ronald King, St. Louis (63115)

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Demo Bektas, Arnold
*Jeffery McDowell, Eldon
*Frank Schunek, Thayer
*Ann Perkey, Warrenton (two-way split)
*Gary Perkey, Warrenton (two-way split)

$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Heather Bequette, Hillsboro
Tessa Ploesser, St. Louis (63125)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Jeffery Lane, Alton
Craig Jeffery, Florissant
David Clevenger III, Kansas City (64111)
Katavia Williams, St. Louis (63136)

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Melissa Randolph, Greenwood
Megan Herezing, Holts Summit
Mary Murphy, Ironton
Fetimma Finley, Kansas City (64138)
Marie Blacketer, Lexington
Thomas Hughes, O’Fallon
Steven White, O’Fallon
Todd Flieg, Perryville
Anthony Osborn, St. Joseph
Karl Rupp, St. Joseph
Cheryl Thompson, St. Louis (63114)
Steven Tinnin, Wildwood

$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Tonya Parker, Gladstone

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Gary Mulkey, Branson
Anita Politte, Falls City, Texas
Corey Nenninger, Jackson
Robert Comfort, La Monte
Roxana Petrache, Maryland Heights
William Haynes, Moberly
Joseph Abbott, New Florence
Robert Smith Jr., St. Charles
Donald Noland Jr., St. Joseph
Anthony Bramlett Jr., St. Louis (63123)
Wayne O’Brien, St. Louis (63125)
Judith Owens, St. Louis (63121)
Rose Thompson, St. Louis (63129) (two-way split)
Stephen Thompson, St. Louis (63129) (two-way split)
Tommy Wilson, Stanberry
Trent Wacker, Washington

$7,777 Scratchers winners:

Emin Osmanagic, Arnold
Sabrina Young, Desloge
Robert Sinovcic, Grover
Cristy Barnett, Reeds Spring

$6,000 Scratchers winners:

Benita Jacoway, Kansas City (64130)
Candido Pablo, Sikeston

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Shyanne Bridges, Ashland
Brenda Phipps, Barnhart
Lori Feltrop, Belle
Rhonda Stewart, Bertrand
Megan Chapman, Birch Tree
Sharon Bales, Blue Springs
Fred Fensom, Blue Springs
Leon St Clair, Blue Springs
Cary Moyers, Bonne Terre
Claude Evertson, Brookfield
David Ballard, Camden
Timothy Casey, Chesterfield
Shauntel Franklin, Columbia
Michelle Long, Columbia
Kayla Boyer, Country Club
Amber Forbes, Crane
Mari Blair, Elkland
Judy Goff, Fenton
Anthony Johnson, Festus
Ashraf Issa, Florissant
Viktor Kasabov, Florissant
Penny Ward, Florissant
Earnestine Price, Grandview
Chase McKague, Hermann
Michael Bowman, Hillsboro
Sheryl Gentry, Hillsboro
Ronald Dybell, Jackson
Nathaniel Shirk, Jefferson City
Beau Christy, Kansas City (64152)
Polly Eason, Kansas City (64128)
Dishaki Mitchell, Kansas City (64131)
Kevin Parker, Kansas City (64114)
Leetha Riddle, Kansas City (64119)
Daniel Riley, Kansas City (64132)
Lv Rosebud Jr., Kansas City (64130)
Aaron Smith Jr., Kansas City (64152)
Percy Turner Jr., Kansas City (64129)
Kevin Hurtado-Espana, Kansas City, Kan.
Pedro Moreno, Kennett
Steve Peterson, Kirksville
Charlie Lopez Mejia, Lamar
Kent Warren, Lee’s Summit
Steven Will, Maryland Heights
Aurora Piedrasanta, Neosho
Morgan Willoughby, Nixa
Melynda Leteff, Noel
Pamela Moore, O’Fallon
Lisa Ebert, Oak Grove
Timothy Koehn, Peculiar
Dean Blechle, Perryville
Jerry Archer, Piedmont
Robert Fite, Piedmont (two-way split)
Shirley Fite, Piedmont (two-way split)
Josh Jordan, Pomona, Kan.
Ralph Eye, Sedalia
Justin Walter, Smithton
Larry Jansen, Springfield
Eric Jones, Springfield
Jaelen McDonald, St. Charles
Ali Shaker, St. Charles
Keith Coxie, St. Clair
Marvin Davis, St. Clair
Richard Brittain, St. Joseph
Patricia Alexander, St. Louis (63134)
David Croft, St. Louis (63107)
Betty Madison, St. Louis (63115)
Adam McCluskey, St. Louis (63123)
Erica Slaughter, St. Louis (63104)
Chereice Smith, St. Louis (63137)
Tyrone Stewart, St. Louis (63107)
Michael Valci, St. Louis (63123)
James Mainieri, St. Peters
Gary Ward, Wardell
Michael McKale, West Plains
Kristen McGuire, Winchester, Ill.

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Justin Nadeau, Battlefield
Tanner Myers, Billings
Cade Price, Boonville
Darlene Grosvenor, Clarksburg
Michael Moran, Columbia
Joseph Doyle, Ellisville
Joe Clark, Florissant
Florene Pace, Gladstone
John Brown, House Springs
Cynthia Stevenson, Imperial
Stacy Layton, Lake Saint Louis
Gerald Tummons, Lamar
Beverly Mccauley, Lampe
Michael Richardson, Middle Brook
Nicholas Yarber, New Memphis, Ill.
Danielle James, Nixa
Jeffrey Parker, Rolla
Matthew Burchfield, Sikeston
Vicky Cockrum, Springfield
Keisha Fullington, Springfield
Dzenan Kahrimanovic, St. Louis (63123)
Daniel Kirby, St. Louis (63114)
Joseph Worthington, St. Louis (63135)
Jessica Gordon, Tulsa, Okla.

$3,003 Scratchers winner:

Rafael Viveros Rodriguez, Bridgeton

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Son Vu, Kansas City (64118)
Demarsha Davis, St. Louis (63121)

$2,500 Scratchers winner:

Anthony Kirk, Adrian (two-way split)
Russell Kirk, Adrian (two-way split)
Jerry Wilcox, Columbia
Patrick Grzechowiak, Florissant (two-way split)
Tim Grzechowiak, Florissant (two-way split)
Karen Lapp, Fulton
William Kerner, Independence
Teresa Mosby, Kansas City (64134) (two-way split)
Terence Mosby Sr., Kansas City (64134) (two-way split)
Betty Mitchell, St. Louis (63113)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Kim Kaempfe, Affton
Marion Longnecker, Alba
Katie Kretzer, Arnold
Karen Mason, Arnold
Omid Kazemi, Ballwin
Timothy Seabaugh, Barnhart
Teresa Mulkey, Bolivar
Angela Province, Bonne Terre
Mary Starr, California
Troy Teel, Clark
William Skaggs, Columbia
Wesley Walker, Creve Coeur
Charles Gibbs, Cuba
Tanya Long, Doe Run
Rona Steen, Doniphan
Gloria Gourley, Fredericktown
Ricky Tiehes, Glenallen
Sandura Braggs, Hazelwood
Sarah Bacher, House Springs
Charlotte Anders, Hurdland
James Giudicy, Imperial
Bradley Leuenberger, Imperial
Shelli Lambert, Ironton
Kathryn Speidel, Jefferson City
Clifton Hoeft, Joplin
Rolanda Bailey, Kansas City (64128)
Abubakar Mahamud, Kansas City (64117)
Makeshwar Ray, Kansas City (64118)
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155)
Stephen Swayne, Kansas City (64136)
Sherry Sebastian, Kirkwood
Jeffrey Williams, Lathrop
Bryan Rahn, Lee’s Summit
Lawrence Tittle, Lee’s Summit
Lisa Duckworth, Liberty
Monir Jarabaa, O’Fallon
Jeanna Hamilton, Olathe, Kan.
Randi Emmendorfer, Perryville
Stanley Hasty, Pevely
Mark Clayborne, Poplar Bluff
Gary Land, Poplar Bluff
Eva Taylor, Poplar Bluff
Karen Santiago, Savannah, Ga.
Thelma Keith, Springfield
Amber Firebaugh, St. Charles
Tyler Patrick, St. Charles
Nick Silver, St. Charles
Bruce Taylor, St. Charles
Kim Doan, St. Louis (63116)
Dustin Franzen, St. Louis (63114)
June Jeffers, St. Louis (63122)
Harvette Johnson, St. Louis (63114)
Eric Kaempfe, St. Louis (63123)
Mary Ann Lysell, St. Louis (63128)
Lynette Noah, St. Louis (63146)
Wymika Patton, St. Louis (63111)
Ruth Pendino, St. Louis (63109)
Linda Poepper, St. Louis (63129)
Kathy Robards, St. Louis (63123)
Keith Taylor, St. Louis (63136)
Mickell Washington, St. Louis (63126)
James Whitfield, St. Louis (63146)
Keith Briles, St. Peters
Mario Davis, St. Peters
Kenneth Hausmann, St. Peters
Fikreta Kozlicic, St. Peters
Craig Cox, Sullivan
Amanda Harless, Wentzville

$1,777 Scratchers winners:

Sherri Warren, Camdenton

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Robert Nettles, Forsyth
Shari Roberts, Grain Valley
Sheridan Phelps, Kansas City (64157)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)

$1,009 Scratchers winner:

Lee Onte Johnson, Columbia
Mary Bock, Fulton
Christina Farino Pruitt, Joplin
Andrew Taylor, Kansas City (64119)
Dawiel Maze, Kansas City, Kan.

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Janet Washington, Fenton
Michael Hook, Fulton
Dooan Park, Kansas City (64128)
Theresa Dean, St. Charles
Collie Brice Jr., Waynesville
Ashley Sanders, Wright City

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Curtis Schliem, Adrian
Beth Trimble, Albany
Harry Batts, Alton, Ill.
Jodi Courtaway, Alton, Ill.
Keith Smither, Amazonia
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
Douglas Adams, Arcadia, Fla.
Charles Harris, Archie
Michellena Petersen, Arlington, Texas
Cassie Blum, Arnold
Connie Diffey, Arnold
Mitchell Jones, Arnold
Nichole Kaltenbronn, Arnold
Angela Schoenfeld, Arnold
Rebecca Skaggs, Arnold
Rose Stuart, Arnold
James Von Klemen, Arnold
Pamela Benning, Aurora
Keila Perez, Aurora
Amy Voiers, Aurora
Charles Newland, Auxvasse
Constance Thurman, Auxvasse
Vernon Brown, Ballwin
John Carr, Ballwin
Cecelia Hunter, Ballwin
Christopher Jacob, Ballwin
Darla McIntyre, Ballwin
Earline Powell, Ballwin
Linda Dorrough, Barnhart
Christopher Ecton, Barnhart
Lisa Howser, Barnhart
Mark Konersman, Barnhart
David Harris, Bates City
Justin Nadeau, Battlefield
Taylor Howard, Baxter, Iowa
Holly Lillis, Belleville, Ill.
Dawn Amos, Belton
Perry Gough, Belton
Krystal Hudson, Belton
Elizabeth Marin, Belton
Keaton Milburn, Belton
Brenda Richeson, Belton
James Shoot, Belton
Jamie Thomas, Belton
Anahi Gomez, Benton
Franklin Wiemers, Bethalto, Ill.
Linda Tomes, Bethany
Paul Wilson, Bethel
Scott Crockett, Billings
Judy Weaver, Billings
Lawanda Johnson, Black Jack
John Cruwell, Blairstown
Don Tyree, Bland
Cresta Huddleston, Bloomfield
Mark Sadler, Bloomfield
Mary Arnold, Blue Springs
Osceola Bentley, Blue Springs
Ibrahim Elkhatib, Blue Springs
Penny Ervin, Blue Springs
Catherine Gaines, Blue Springs
Chad Justus, Blue Springs
Nicole Lawrence, Blue Springs
Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs
Josh McCullough, Blue Springs
Melissa Merriman, Blue Springs
Byron Reser, Blue Springs
Marsha Simms, Blue Springs
Sarah Huchteman, Bolivar
Scott Beaty, Bonne Terre
Eugene Johnson, Bonne Terre
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre
Kamay Kluck, Boonville
Nathaniel Prince, Boonville
Megan Smith, Boonville
Jerry Callahan, Boss
Linda Thompson, Bourbon
Jon Tetrault, Bowling Green
Eric Avery, Branson
Patricia Bowen, Branson
Kevin Dogan, Branson
William Flocco, Branson
Charlotte Lynch, Branson
Joseph Tranchita, Branson
William Waibel, Branson
Nam Chau, Bridgeton
Mary Coleman, Bridgeton
Tyler Rhoades, Brookfield
Jerry Hardcastle, Brookline
Michael Dinwiddie, Buckner
Alan Pettet, Buckner
Jerry Watkins, Buffalo
Charles Danford Sr., Byrnes Mill
Alicia Bentley, Cabool
Karol Closson, Cadet
Christina Hardy, Cahokia, Ill.
Phillis Green, California
Carla Houston, Camarillo, Calif.
Tomara Carnahan, Camdenton
James Chevalier, Camdenton
Katie Haynes, Camdenton
Caroline Shott, Camdenton
Nora Adair, Cameron
Rebecca Balliett, Cameron
Cody Butterworth, Cameron
Christopher Foster, Cameron
Carrie Worthen, Cameron
Johnna Shoemate, Campbell
Jacquelyn Bracken, Canton, Ohio
Charles Adams, Cape Girardeau
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
Chanika Davis, Cape Girardeau
Mark Foeste, Cape Girardeau
Jimmy Golden, Cape Girardeau
Alma Gray, Cape Girardeau
Gina Jones, Cape Girardeau
Monica Jones, Cape Girardeau
Leroy Mathews Sr., Cape Girardeau
Jason Owen, Cape Girardeau
William Palmer, Cape Girardeau
Keith Talley, Cape Girardeau
Alexis Wills, Cape Girardeau
Douglas Meddress, Cardwell
Ronald Huffmaster, Carl Junction
Tomasz Ciezkowski, Carpentersville, Ill.
Russell Rinkenbaugh, Carrollton
Brian Pedersen, Carrollton, Ill.
James Cornell, Carthage
Trina Cummings, Carthage
Cosme Garcia Vicente, Carthage
Darlyn Reed, Cassville
James Mueller, Cedar Hill
Mark Perry, Cedar Hill
Sabine Smith, Cedar Hill
Mark Iacovacci, Centerview
Keaton Mickle, Centerview
Bret Kelly, Centralia
James Abner, Chaffee
Jack Angelbeck, Chesterfield
Paul Beaudean, Chesterfield
Hart Bohlen, Chesterfield
Tanya Buydos, Chesterfield
Suzanne Gitto, Chesterfield
Carl Hudson, Chesterfield
Mark Imo, Chesterfield
Gail Johnson, Chesterfield
Nicole Wallace, Chillicothe
Michael Gosney, Clarksdale
Teresa Tompkins, Clarkton
Michael Large, Cleveland
James Mori, Cleveland
Tyler Elrod, Clever
Robin Harshany, Collinsville, Ill.
Michael Anderson, Columbia
Scott Brooks, Columbia
Tennille Chiles, Columbia
John Dodd, Columbia
Bernard Donley, Columbia
Jesse Dutton, Columbia
Tionna Favors, Columbia
Samantha Ferguson, Columbia
Shaun Harris, Columbia
Steven Huebotter, Columbia
Ibrahim Ibrahim, Columbia
Agnes Jones, Columbia
Timothy Mawia, Columbia
Erika McBane, Columbia
Shameka Minnis, Columbia
Aaron Ray, Columbia
David Reinero, Columbia
Rosemarie Rios, Columbia
Angela Shelton, Columbia
Ethan Thompson, Columbia
Vickie Toalson, Columbia
Debra Tucker, Columbia
Tasha Walker, Columbia
Mark Whitney, Columbia
Jerry Rush, Columbia, Ill.
Patrick Trout, Columbia, Ill.
Pedro Ramirez Jr., Corpus Christi, Texas
Shaina Maag, Cosby
Andrea Garcia, Council Bluffs, Iowa
Joseph Burnham, Crane
Adam Freeman, Crane
Wayne Sooter, Crane
Jennifer Gaines, Creve Coeur
Darrell Strutton, Crocker
Lana Clark, Crystal City
Kevin Teague, Crystal City
Charles Gibbs, Cuba
Mary Steckel, Cuba
Deborah Anderson, Dayton, Ohio
Ray Berry Jr., De Soto
Jessica Imhoff, De Soto
John Jepsen Jr., De Soto
Oscar O'Harver, De Soto
John Shanks, De Soto
Robert Storie, De Soto
Tamara Rawlings, Dearborn
Michael Atherton, Dexter
Allyson Burleson, Dexter
Luanne Free, Dexter
Edward Russell, Diamond
William Guntli, Dittmer
Daniel Long, Dittmer
Arthur McKinney, Dixon
Jesse Cooper, Doniphan
Lucinda Hall, Doniphan
Dale Hudson, Doniphan
Ashley Massey, Doniphan
Dawn Sincup, Doniphan
Ray Collins, Drift, Ky.
Mitchell Pickering, Duenweg
Qudsia Ismat, Dupo, Ill.
Courtney Stanek, Dupo, Ill.
Lawrence Borders, East Prairie
Jessica Griggs, East Prairie
Travis Odell, East Prairie
John Whybark, East Prairie
Anjanette Lewis-Walker, East St. Louis, Ill.
James Aaron, Edwardsville, Kan.
Holly Carter, Eldon
Tyler Hawk, Eldon
Kevina Porch, Eldon
Joshua Dazey, Ellington
Jennifer Rines, Ellisville
Mark Voegele, Elsberry
Yenny Copeland, Eureka
Douglas Herman, Eureka
Michael Owens, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Penny Clark, Farber
Glenda Gianformaggio, Farmington
Thelma McManus, Farmington
Nicole Spehr, Farmington
Leah Alcorn, Fenton
Randall Creech, Fenton
Mary Frazier, Fenton
Todd Henkin, Fenton
Albert Morgan, Fenton
Monica Parker, Fenton
Sara Repa, Fenton
Michael Silkwood, Fenton
Daniel Sipes, Fenton
Nickolaus Tuha, Fenton
Richard Wittmann, Fenton
Andrew Yesberg, Fenton
James Young, Fenton
Tearea Bledsoe, Ferguson
Donald Kaucher, Ferguson
Daniel Holdinghausen, Festus
Tiffany Johnson, Festus
Dennis Kelsaw, Festus
Craig Knubley, Festus
Brittney Messmer, Festus
Jewl Allen, Florissant
Marcia Bradford, Florissant
Amy Brown, Florissant
Rick Carothers, Florissant
Sandra Carter, Florissant
Beth Cox, Florissant
Shanura Dansler, Florissant
Carolyn Dawson, Florissant
Belinda Glanton, Florissant
Kimwana Glass, Florissant
Christopher Goldkamp, Florissant
Michael Graham, Florissant
Patrice Greer, Florissant
Tim Grzechowiak, Florissant
Malcom Johnson, Florissant
Edwina Jones, Florissant
Renee Jordan, Florissant
Bruce Larimer, Florissant
Cheryl Long, Florissant
Jerry Love, Florissant
Calvin Miller, Florissant
Laurie Mize, Florissant
Margalyn Payne, Florissant
Medger Phillips, Florissant
Raynicco Rush, Florissant
James Strohecker, Florissant
Jennifer Tiemann, Florissant
Binh Truong, Florissant
Ameer Walker, Florissant
Gena Watson, Florissant
Roxanne Weaver, Florissant
Kara Caldwell, Foristell
Rebecca Halpin, Fredericktown
Chad Kemp, Fredericktown
David Parsons, Fredericktown
Michael Carvan, Freeman
Charles Beuer, Fulton
Wanda Brown, Fulton
Randall Gleeson, Fulton
Mary Loyd, Fulton
Justin Ramsey, Fulton
Stephen Scharthi, Fulton
Ashley Atkinson, Garden City
Laura Daniels, Garden City
Robert Pratt, Gerald
Amanda Coulstring, Gladstone
Daniel Lehman, Gladstone
Darrin Epperson, Goodman
Jeffrey Gross, Gower
Kelly Jennings, Grain Valley
Becky Mason, Grain Valley
Troy Hudson, Grand Tower, Ill.
Fred Davis, Grandview
Linda Fletcher, Grandview
Walter Hogan, Grandview
Willie Nichols, Grandview
David Nimrod, Grandview
Janan Oberrieder, Grandview
Jose Palma, Grandview
Marvin Buckingham, Granite City, Ill.
Judi Cahill, Granite City, Ill.
Aaron Evans, Granite City, Ill.
Theresa Shaw, Granite City, Ill.
Tsarina Solano, Granite City, Ill.
Kevin Powell, Gravette, Ark.
Tammie Lewis, Gravois Mills
James Search, Green Castle
Sybil Dixon, Greenwood
Michael Hixon, Greenwood
Kris Satterfield, Greenwood
Timothy Watson, Hallsville
Lizette Morgan, Halltown
Corey Gavett, Hannibal
Beth Hudelson, Hannibal
Jason Wade, Hannibal
Edward White, Hannibal
Stephen Hanson, Harrisonville
April Warden, Harrisonville
Craig Curtis, Hart, Mich.
Holly Tipler, Hayti
Gene Gutman Jr., Hazelwood
Enise Kelmendi, Hazelwood
Edward Small, Hazelwood
Gretchen Williams, Hermann
Debbie Bell, Higginsville
Geneva Cahill, Higginsville
Charles Gholson, Higginsville
Francis Bronson, High Ridge
James Huber, High Ridge
Arlene Javurek, High Ridge
Corrine Lehr, High Ridge
Walter Viveiros, Highlandville
Michael Farrington, Hillsboro
Dwayne McCabe, Hillsboro
Susan Wilfong, Hillsboro
Cheyenne Buck, Holden
George Williams, Holden
Alexis Louden, Hollister
Kimberly Mercer, Hollister
Marian Posey, Hollister
Cassity Summers, Hollister
Richard Montee, Honolulu, Hawaii
Tammy Chavez, Hornersville
Mary Hoekstra, House Springs
Ledbetter Jeremy, House Springs
Jason Arnold, Houston
Jessica Ward, Hoxie, Ark.
Daylynn Sunderland, Huntsville
Elaine Steen, Iberia
Linda Hutson, Imperial
William Niemeyer, Imperial
Roy Rhodes, Imperial
Cynthia Stevenson, Imperial
Randy Tounsand, Imperial
Alana Admire, Independence
Latoya Alexander, Independence
Michael Ballou, Independence
Jonathon Benson, Independence
Craig Braden, Independence
Kimberly Bullard, Independence
Zachary Butcher, Independence
Timothy Cairns, Independence
Regina Coats, Independence
Ronnie Davis, Independence
Athena Faltynowski, Independence
Lynn Fanara, Independence
Jayne Ford, Independence
Kathy Forman, Independence
Cheryl Fox, Independence
Joseph Gambino, Independence
Ivette Gonzalez, Independence
Joseph Harrington, Independence
Craven Hawkins, Independence
Meaghan Hoesel, Independence
Nicole Hoyt, Independence
Michelle Jackson, Independence
Debra Jett, Independence
Michelle Jewett, Independence
Paul Johnson, Independence
Kennedy Lambirth, Independence
James Martin, Independence
Ryan Miller, Independence
Douglas Mullies, Independence
Melissa Owens, Independence
Scott Paxton, Independence
Kyle Penix, Independence
Ronald Phillips, Independence
Paul Pryor, Independence
Cody Rethford, Independence
Patrick Rist, Independence
Jill Stratton Ross, Independence
James Sanders, Independence
Oriana Starr, Independence
Krista Steenrod, Independence
Drake Stonecipher, Independence
Dwight Tapley, Independence
Jonah Tonasket, Independence
Penny Vaughan, Independence
Kerry Wheeler, Independence
Crystal Lampe, Ironton
Jeffrey Barnicle, Jackson
Aaron Batteau, Jackson
Joyce Hedrick, Jackson
Marie Hicks, Jackson
Ron Hobeck, Jackson
Katie Palmer, Jackson
Steven Rhodes, Jackson
Candace Stewart, Jackson
Terri Boffa, Jefferson City
Lori Branch, Jefferson City
Todd Feely, Jefferson City
Sandra Gates, Jefferson City
Teneila Jackson, Jefferson City
Douglas Light, Jefferson City
Thaisheena Nicholson, Jefferson City
Shabrielle Ross, Jefferson City
Valeta Tomblinson, Jefferson City
Randy Utermoehlen, Jefferson City
Tracy Whelan, Jefferson City
Shirley Zbinden, Jefferson City
Leeza Lumma, Jerseyville, Ill.
Faye Coleman, Jonesburg
Linda Crowder, Joplin
Billy Cushman, Joplin
Paula Davis, Joplin
Danny Gibson, Joplin
Janet Henson, Joplin
Cynthia Junkins, Joplin
Jennifer Kemm, Joplin
Sharon Mason, Joplin
Trevor Merriman, Joplin
Cecily Phillippi, Joplin
Christopher Rodney, Joplin
Brittanie Sparlin, Joplin
Michael Weller, Joplin
Robert Adams, Kansas City (64138)
Cecelia Agee, Kansas City (64127)
Jawed Ahmad, Kansas City (64117)
Muhamad Almuhana, Kansas City (64155)
Brent Anderson, Kansas City (64153)
John Anesi, Kansas City (64130)
Angelica Aviles, Kansas City (64132)
Cously Bai, Kansas City (64130)
Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146)
Sharunda Beaver, Kansas City (64127)
Tony Berry, Kansas City (64129)
Travis Binder, Kansas City (64119)
Archie Brown, Kansas City (64134)
Alexander Bryant, Kansas City (64114)
Jerry Burns, Kansas City (64123)
Michael Calon, Kansas City (64116)
Gerry Cameron, Kansas City (64128)
Claudia Carmona Banda, Kansas City (64124)
Shalese Clay, Kansas City (64133)
Maria Contreras, Kansas City (64124)
Linda Davis, Kansas City (64127)
Kenya Davis-Nuckles, Kansas City (64151)
Cherelle Delaney, Kansas City (64131)
Manae Eis, Kansas City (64154)
Tarek Elbadawy, Kansas City (64118)
Patricia Ellison, Kansas City (64155)
Rosario Fares, Kansas City (64117)
Shearlene Fisher, Kansas City (64119)
Barbara Foster, Kansas City (64131)
Roshawn Freeman, Kansas City (64132)
Felix George, Kansas City (64129)
Anita Green, Kansas City (64131)
Adean Griddine, Kansas City (64131)
Daniel Habiger, Kansas City (64157)
Ollie Haggins, Kansas City (64128)
Ozella Hampton, Kansas City (64130)
Janet Hanley, Kansas City (64128)
Kimberly Harris, Kansas City (64134)
Sherry Harris, Kansas City (64130)
Todd Hess, Kansas City (64118)
Philip Hickman, Kansas City (64112)
Tia Hicks, Kansas City (64138)
Terry Hirsch, Kansas City (64151)
Bessie Hollis, Kansas City (64106)
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Haylee Hutson, Kansas City (64155)
Harley Hutton, Kansas City (64116)
Sanchez Iliana, Kansas City (64127)
Frances Jefferson, Kansas City (64133)
Robert Jefferson, Kansas City (64130)
Margie Johnson, Kansas City (64127)
Jose Isidro Juarez Colmenero, Kansas City (64123)
Janice Keefer, Kansas City (64127)
Faiz Khwajazada, Kansas City (64117)
Christiner Kimble, Kansas City (64133)
Kara Knott, Kansas City (64113)
Thomas Lastiee, Kansas City (64124)
Joseph Lathrop, Kansas City (64157)
Martin Ledezma, Kansas City (64127)
Alicia Lemieux, Kansas City (64151)
Bridgette Long McLelland, Kansas City (64132)
Daniel Madasz, Kansas City (64137)
Etchi Agbor Manga Bessong, Kansas City (64133)
Keith Marshall, Kansas City (64130)
Lula Martin, Kansas City (64132)
Margaret McCutchen, Kansas City (64167)
Carl McHenry, Kansas City (64131)
Patricia McMullen, Kansas City (64130)
Michael Miller, Kansas City (64155)
Yovany Morales, Kansas City (64126)
Ryan Morehead, Kansas City (64155)
Victor Neal, Kansas City (64110)
Terry Newton, Kansas City (64123)
Tan Nguyen, Kansas City (64126)
Elisha Noel, Kansas City (64125)
Troy Norton, Kansas City (64110)
Rita Olson-Stawicki, Kansas City (64133)
Michael Payne, Kansas City (64190)
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152)
Stanley Phillips, Kansas City (64133)
Calvin Porter, Kansas City (64129)
Raymond Powell, Kansas City (64138)
William Preston, Kansas City (64155)
Charles Ragusa, Kansas City (64134)
Nsenki Rainer, Kansas City (64112)
Amy Reeves, Kansas City (64123)
Alex Relampagos Jr., Kansas City (64157)
Colleen Roberts, Kansas City (64118)
Cornelia Rucker, Kansas City (64127)
Shambhu Sah-Teli, Kansas City (64118)
Carrie Sandoval, Kansas City (64116)
Antoine Slayden, Kansas City (64124)
Joyce Smith, Kansas City (64131)
Kevin Smith, Kansas City (64119)
Yolanda Spears, Kansas City (64127)
Davion Stacker, Kansas City (64129)
Paul Sterbenz, Kansas City (64118)
Richard Stone, Kansas City (64145)
Dewayne Sykes, Kansas City (64130)
Mary Thomas, Kansas City (64158)
Rebecca Thomas, Kansas City (64133)
Tina Tindall, Kansas City (64136)
Pablo Valdez, Kansas City (64124)
Maria Del Carmen Varela Baza'n, Kansas City (64123)
Charline Wiley, Kansas City (64134)
Vance Wilson, Kansas City (64133)
Willie Wilson, Kansas City (64110)
Pushpanath Kumar Yadav, Kansas City (64151)
Harlan Barnes, Kansas City, Kan.
Camille Brown, Kansas City, Kan.
Liliana Loaiza, Kansas City, Kan.
Shervin McCoy, Kansas City, Kan.
Berfalia Pacas Ticas, Kansas City, Kan.
Dennis Peterson, Kansas City, Kan.
Capri Shirley, Kansas City, Kan.
Brian Upton, Kansas City, Kan.
Derrell Atkinson, Kearney
Merle Krug, Kearney
Billy Carter, Kennett
Jill Crosskno, Kennett
Vallie Patterson, Kennett
David Seats, Kennett
Rick Zaher, Kenosha, Wis.
Helen Chaknine, Keokuk, Iowa
William Eaton, Kidder
Doris Nichele, Kimberling City
Timothy Herbst, Kirksville
Jamie West, Kirksville
Kathleen Blase, Kirkwood
Colleen Freedman, Kirkwood
Lacy Kelly, Kirkwood
Tia Rogers, Kirkwood
John Scott, Kirkwood
Armetta Smitley, Kirkwood
Melvin Wilson, Kirkwood
Dolores Matos, Knob Noster
Martin Cisneros, La Monte
Joel Loveridge, Lake Ozark
Joseph Mundy, Lake Ozark
Ryan Pierce, Lake Ozark
Lisa Russell, Lake Ozark
Gary Deckman, Lake Saint Louis
Michael Genens, Lake Saint Louis
Nathaniel Zykan, Lake Saint Louis
Patricia Daniels, Lathrop
Stephani Mann, Lawson
Jo Ann Howard, Leadwood
Denise Wysong, Leadwood
Pedro Belardo, Leavenworth, Kan.
Nick Davison, Leawood, Kan.
Ashish Sharma, Leawood, Kan.
Thomas Fischer, Lebanon
Brenda Norland, Lebanon
William Scott, Lebanon
Crissa Scheel, Lebanon, Ill.
Lawrence Adair, Lee’s Summit
Sarah Bahtishi, Lee’s Summit
Cynthia Beer, Lee’s Summit
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit
Charles Brown, Lee’s Summit
Gerald Connolly, Lee’s Summit
Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit
Amber Drehle, Lee’s Summit
Alex Fall, Lee’s Summit
Aimee Giles, Lee’s Summit
Kathleen Goecker, Lee’s Summit
Kenneth Griffin, Lee’s Summit
Turley Kristi, Lee’s Summit
Jay Millwater, Lee’s Summit
David Morrow, Lee’s Summit
Carol Murphy Kennedy, Lee’s Summit
Lisa Murray, Lee’s Summit
Charles Scharnhorst, Lee’s Summit
Duane Sumpter, Lee’s Summit
Rosa Thompson, Lee’s Summit
Carmen Wurtz, Lee’s Summit
Therance White, Lenexa, Kan.
John Crabtree, Lexington
Pamela Millsap, Lexington
Eric Collins, Liberty
Tonja Hargiss, Liberty
Gary Schouten, Liberty
Tommy Tompkins, Liberty
Trazil Gaines, Lilbourn
Raymond Tindle, Lilbourn
Steven Bartow, Linneus
Karen Evans, Lonedell
Michael Stanfield, Louisburg, Kan.
Juan Aleman, Lowell, Ark.
Arthur Watts, Luxora, Ark.
Mark Bowden, Macks Creek
Dewayne Fraley, Macon
Edward Minter, Macon
Donald Smoot, Macon
John Young, Macon
Ian Black, Manchester
Kelly Blain, Manchester
Robert Meacham, Manila, Ark.
Sandra Young, Mansfield
Shareef McCreight, Maplewood
James Zurbriggen, Marble Hill
Charles Beck, Marshall
Yaquelin Bonilla, Marshall
Erica Jones, Marshall
Steve Washington, Marshall
Joan Endler, Marshfield
Sandra Lawson, Marshfield
Tiffanie Culberson, Maryland Heights
Teresa Cullen, Maryland Heights
Philip Fuller, Maryland Heights
Yong Liang Li, Maryland Heights
Dan Magraw, Maryland Heights
Tina Sullenger, Maryland Heights
Joe Slye, Marysville, Ohio
Marlin Wiederholt, Maryville
Kathleen Nickle, Maryville, Ill.
Elizabeth Bostic, Mexico
Audrey Bruce, Mexico
Martha Cornelison, Mexico
Tacasia Dorsey, Mexico
Randy Southard, Miami
Larry Magee, Milan
Rita Zettler, Mineral Point
Judith Poe, Miramar Beach, Fla.
Ainsley Hargis, Moberly
Misti Hartman, Moberly
Jonathon Mountain, Moberly
Melissa Wamsley, Moberly
Peggy White, Moberly
Ronald Rodgers, Monett
John Mudd, Monroe City
Erlene Green, Montgomery City
Michelle Ray, Montreal
James Bufford, Moscow Mills
Robert Dessain, Moscow Mills
Ronald Gunter, Moscow Mills
Brooke Zollman, Mount Ayr, Iowa
Michael Stringer, Mount Vernon
James Wemlinger, Mount Vernon
Lawrence Nelson, Mountain Grove
Linda Zimdahl, Mountain Home, Ark.
Mary Friend, Mountain View
Randy Henry, Mountain View
Pamela Morgan, Myrtle
Tom Assi, Nashville, Tenn.
Christina George, Nelson
Olivier Kashngana, Neosho
Sherry Pogue, Neosho
Dennise Handly, Nevada
Ricardo Menjivar, Nevada
John Johnson, New Haven
Brian Oglesby, New Haven
Lauren Cook, New Madrid
Anthony Young, New Madrid
Laura Shelden, Newburg
Nancy Debiase, Nixa
Chandler Ehrhart, Nixa
Terry Fielder, Nixa
Samuel Hammock, Nixa
David R Macpherson, Nixa
Mason Simmons, Nixa
Elizabeth Tyler-Beck, Northport, Ala.
Eric Bray, O’Fallon
George Caban, O’Fallon
Gary Cate, O’Fallon
Bradley Dose, O’Fallon
David Hedges, O’Fallon
Tiffany Henderson, O’Fallon
Paul Irving, O’Fallon
Clyde Mayhan, O’Fallon
Kurt Mede, O’Fallon
Susan Nagle Burrall, O’Fallon
Carol Nichols, O’Fallon
Shannon Petrovich, O’Fallon
Kathleen Piontek, O’Fallon
Alexander Santiago, O’Fallon
Christine Schulte, O’Fallon
James Sheehan, O’Fallon
Justin Walsh, O’Fallon
Virginia Rogers, Oak Grove
Sherry Scofield, Oak Grove
Jolene Harris, Odessa
Dalton Rogers, Odessa
Clint Kreimendahl, Olathe, Kan.
Sherri West, Old Monroe
Monte Matz Jr., Omaha, Neb.
Bradlee See, Oronogo
Crystal Baker, Osage Beach
Raquinda Hester, Overland
Beverly Hollis, Overland
Marsha Matthews, Ozark
James Sikes, Ozark
Levi Smith, Ozark
Keith Williams, Ozark
Richard Wissel, Ozark
Robert Curtis, Pacific
Lawrence Harmon, Pacific
Raymond Reed, Palmyra
Haley Stormes, Paragould, Ark.
Paul Malady, Park Hills
Elrick Raynor, Park Hills
Mayanne Sims, Pea Ridge, Ark.
Linda Bauwens, Perryville
Connie Beckerman, Perryville
Josephine Coppaway, Perryville
Logun Garris, Perryville
Timothy Hagan, Perryville
Dannyray Marler, Perryville
Betty Barnard, Pevely
Matthew Edgar, Pevely
Diana Edmond, Pevely
Melissa Gilmore, Pevely
Rebecca Trentmann, Pevely
Vincent Casey, Piedmont
Breanna Keys, Piedmont
Shauna Dungan, Pilot Grove
Rhonda Gray, Platte City
Melvin Kinnison, Pleasant Hill
Isaac Snow, Pleasant Hill
Donata McGeorge, Pleasant Valley
Gregory Weber, Polo
Makayla Moore, Pomona
Stephanie Allen, Poplar Bluff
Jennifer Allen, Portageville
Larry Dooley, Portageville
Michael Haskins, Potosi
Betty Hiatt, Potosi
Larry Portell, Potosi
Dannette Wilhelm, Princeton
Audrey Daugherty, Raymore
Rhonda Dewitt, Raymore
Joseph Raya, Raymore
Darrel Sprague Jr., Raymore
Reva Burgess, Raytown
Shareka Guinn, Raytown
Betty Haynes, Raytown
Collette Lamar, Raytown
Mary Van Buskirk, Raytown
Eric Watson, Raytown
Linda Lade, Reeds Spring
Perry Wallace, Reeds Spring
Becky Carver, Republic
Kevin Ice, Republic
Karen Odonnell, Republic
Mark Phillips Jr., Republic
Leona Sparkman, Republic
Georgia Karen Gilkey, Rich Hill
Judy Mercer, Richland
Kelly Johnson, Richmond
Marco Antonio Aguillon Villafuerte, Richmond, Texas
Jay Potter, Riverside
Kyle Booth, Robertsville
Donald Jeffries, Robertsville
Stephen Krapfl, Rock Hill
Mark Shriber, Rogers, Ark.
Bradley Kiser, Rogersville
Michelle Bleckler, Rolla
Bruce Borgerding, Rolla
Debra Dutton, Rolla
Cynthia Hogue, Rolla
Sarah Thomas, Rolla
Cindy Waterman, Rolla
Robert Crockett, Rushville
Tammy Long, Salem
Dennis Wilson, Sarasota, Fla.
Alexander Fierros, Savannah
Kali Seahorn, Savannah
Charles Deal, Scott City
Amber Hays, Scott City
Ladonna Heuerman, Sedalia
Saul Lopez, Sedalia
Frederick Moore, Sedalia
Donnie Paxton, Sedalia
Ruby Jennings, Shawnee, Kan.
Robin Acosta, Sikeston
Rebecca Brewer, Sikeston
Doyle Johnson, Sikeston
Martin Nanney, Sikeston
Steve Peet, Sikeston
Clifton Tillman Jr., Sikeston
Paul Vaught, Sikeston
Lanisha Weakly, Sikeston
Pamela Wiggins, Sikeston
Robert Lemley, Smithville
Eric Barnhart, Spokane
Cody Spader, Spring Hill, Kan.
Paulletta Aldridge, Springfield
Georgina Ballinger, Springfield
Michelle Cataldi, Springfield
Jeffrey Childers, Springfield
Roger Childress, Springfield
Sarah Christopher, Springfield
Abriete Clark, Springfield
Earl Craig, Springfield
Rachel Dalke, Springfield
Mark Davis, Springfield
Joe Endicott, Springfield
Charles George, Springfield
Shelby Gottman, Springfield
Justin Graham, Springfield
Michael Green, Springfield
Richie Hammond Sr., Springfield
Betty Herman, Springfield
Chad Irvin, Springfield
Larry Jansen, Springfield
Sharon Livingston, Springfield
Steven Metscher, Springfield
Ramon Nava Salazar, Springfield
Debra Nixon, Springfield
Tara Oliver, Springfield
Stephanie Oneil, Springfield
Richard Ormsby, Springfield
Gregory Ragan, Springfield
Brandon Railey, Springfield
Randy Randal, Springfield
Jaimee Randall, Springfield
Deborah Ray, Springfield
Nicolas Reid, Springfield
Kenneth Root, Springfield
Scott Thompkins, Springfield
Phillip Ware Jr., Springfield
Susan Waugh, Springfield
Desiree Weger, Springfield
Cybill White, Springfield
Scott Williams, Springfield
Shierine Wood, Springfield
Jerry Young, Springfield
Calvin Eastman, St. Ann
Zachary Giles, St. Ann
Patricia Schnittker, St. Ann
Joseph Terracina, St. Ann
Richard Barnard, St. Charles
Lawrence Beekman, St. Charles
Tracey Berry, St. Charles
Keith Bonner, St. Charles
William Brown, St. Charles
Joseph Coppola, St. Charles
Audrey Davies, St. Charles
Diane Erwin, St. Charles
Amber Firebaugh, St. Charles
Norman Fitzpatrick, St. Charles
Leann Foley, St. Charles
Dennis Gittemeier, St. Charles
Britney Hartog, St. Charles
James Hauenstein, St. Charles
Antonio Haynes, St. Charles
Michael Khoury, St. Charles
Kevin Kurtz, St. Charles
Edit Medina Sanchez, St. Charles
James Miller, St. Charles
Shaeniben Modi, St. Charles
Bonita Nichols, St. Charles
Jeremiah Peak, St. Charles
Robert Rankin, St. Charles
Cristen Reed, St. Charles
Mike Sieg, St. Charles
Martha Smith, St. Charles
Jacquelyn Weidinger, St. Charles
Stephen Yates, St. Charles
Stanley Ireton, St. Clair
Sharlene Mathes, St. Clair
Tanya Mesey, St. Clair
Gary Baldwin, St. Joseph
Dianna Bowen, St. Joseph
Patrick Brott, St. Joseph
Michael Climer, St. Joseph
Rickie Couch, St. Joseph
Linda Cox, St. Joseph
Michael Fletcher, St. Joseph
Dakota Franks, St. Joseph
Ralph Hamm, St. Joseph
Kevin Hieb, St. Joseph
Joel Kinder, St. Joseph
Jason Koelzer, St. Joseph
Sang Lin, St. Joseph
Phyllis Lynch, St. Joseph
Marnie Maurer, St. Joseph
Ashley McGlothlin, St. Joseph
Rodney O'Meara, St. Joseph
Michelle Powell, St. Joseph
Michael Smith, St. Joseph
Benjamin Solonycze, St. Joseph
Richard Sowell, St. Joseph
Joyce Stallard, St. Joseph
Steven Stuck, St. Joseph
Mathew Albers, St. Louis (63129)
Russell Alewel, St. Louis (63123)
Sonji Allen, St. Louis (63121)
Timmy Allen, St. Louis (63116)
Mohammad Alobeidy, St. Louis (63116)
Edwin Aparicio Sanchez, St. Louis (63146)
Kathy Arens, St. Louis (63137)
Ernest Armstrong, St. Louis (63118)
Thomas Ascheman, St. Louis (63122)
Yohanes Askale, St. Louis (63114)
Rosa Askew, St. Louis (63121)
James Atkins, St. Louis (63115)
Thresa Augustine, St. Louis (63136)
Carl Baines, St. Louis (63112)
Nicholas Barr, St. Louis (63102)
James Barton, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Belleville, St. Louis (63125)
Lilian Betancort Trochez, St. Louis (63116)
Vicki Blackwood Stead, St. Louis (63114)
Eula Blount, St. Louis (63135)
Ronda Booher, St. Louis (63118)
Ralph Booth Jr., St. Louis (63108)
Amanda Brake, St. Louis (63110)
Felton Brown, St. Louis (63104)
Stacy Burgess, St. Louis (63121)
Gay Burris Willis, St. Louis (63114)
Jerry Byers, St. Louis (63129)
Joshua Caby, St. Louis (63123)
Jamaine Calmese, St. Louis (63115)
Rah-Nysha Campbell, St. Louis (63134)
Samuel Campbell, St. Louis (63139)
Raymundo Canul, St. Louis (63116)
Greg Card, St. Louis (63128)
Marta Carr, St. Louis (63116)
Ambika Chapagai, St. Louis (63125)
Francine Chapple, St. Louis (63110)
Feng Chen, St. Louis (63146)
Nina Cherry, St. Louis (63106)
Colleen Chillers, St. Louis (63137)
Christopher Chrisco, St. Louis (63110)
Johnny Clark, St. Louis (63106)
Yasmeen Clark, St. Louis (63106)
Elizabeth Clawson, St. Louis (63123)
Thomas Clemons, St. Louis (63147)
Joann Clifton, St. Louis (63120)
Debra Cobb, St. Louis (63116)
Garrett Collier, St. Louis (63143)
Catherine Collins, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Collins Jr., St. Louis (63137)
Michael Colombo, St. Louis (63139)
Jasmine Crawford, St. Louis (63136)
Sandra Crouch, St. Louis (63136)
Hayley Cullum, St. Louis (63124)
Khanh Dang, St. Louis (63125)
Kimberly Danner, St. Louis (63111)
James Dattoli, St. Louis (63139)
Jauan Davis, St. Louis (63137)
Stephanie Davis, St. Louis (63137)
Marva Deberry, St. Louis (63111)
Chasity Dent, St. Louis (63118)
Eddie Dodson, St. Louis (63116)
Mark Drake, St. Louis (63128)
Freddie Drayton, St. Louis (63114)
Shanell Dudley Ross, St. Louis (63135)
Michael Estes, St. Louis (63115)
Patricia Fairris, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Farmer, St. Louis (63134)
Arvell Ferguson, St. Louis (63118)
Connie Ferguson, St. Louis (63118)
Lillian Finan, St. Louis (63122)
Timothy Flynn, St. Louis (63143)
Brenda Ford, St. Louis (63116)
Suzanna Forester, St. Louis (63104)
Matthew Foster, St. Louis (63134)
James Fox, St. Louis (63111)
Darlene Funk, St. Louis (63134)
John Galvin, St. Louis (63130)
Larry Galvin, St. Louis (63118)
Mikhail Gazanchyan, St. Louis (63124)
Tierra Gill, St. Louis (63106)
Walter Gilsinn, St. Louis (63126)
Charles Gladen, St. Louis (63115)
Mable Imogene Glaze, St. Louis (63107)
Lyonnette Gordon, St. Louis (63120)
Ethridge Grady, St. Louis (63138)
Dennis Graham, St. Louis (63135)
Edward Green, St. Louis (63116)
Terry Green, St. Louis (63116)
Kevin Hale, St. Louis (63129)
Michelle Hall, St. Louis (63116)
Kirk Hammel, St. Louis (63128)
Elva Hampton, St. Louis (63106)
Sheree Harden, St. Louis (63123)
Scarlet Hardy, St. Louis (63130)
Denise Harris, St. Louis (63146)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Kelvin Haynes, St. Louis (63134)
Shree Hemphill, St. Louis (63074)
Jesse Henderson, St. Louis (63136)
Kiara Henderson, St. Louis (63137)
Ronald Hendrixson, St. Louis (63123)
Reginald Holt, St. Louis (63136)
Derek Howell, St. Louis (63136)
Leola Jackson, St. Louis (63135)
Artrice Jackson Mason, St. Louis (63136)
Eric Jacobson, St. Louis (63129)
Teresa Castleberry Jefferson, St. Louis (63133)
Charlette Jenkins, St. Louis (63121)
Alan Johnson, St. Louis (63139)
Ava Johnson, St. Louis (63136)
Catina Johnson, St. Louis (63118)
Corease Johnson, St. Louis (63135)
Demetria Johnson, St. Louis (63106)
Rhonda Johnson, St. Louis (63112)
Bobby Jones, St. Louis (63137)
Tyranecia Jones, St. Louis (63107)
Tyler Kanzler, St. Louis (63125)
Hussam Kassis, St. Louis (63125)
Heather Keane, St. Louis (63138)
Cindy Kennamann, St. Louis (63129)
Michael Kenney, St. Louis (63109)
Earl Kerr, St. Louis (63137)
Diane Kersten, St. Louis (63135)
Robert King, St. Louis (63107)
Helena Kirkiewicz, St. Louis (63123)
Sheila Kovac, St. Louis (63129)
Jeffery Lane, St. Louis (63125)
Matthew Lange, St. Louis (63116)
Leo Leyson, St. Louis (63119)
Jahi Liston, St. Louis (63109)
Farrand Lockhart, St. Louis (63101)
Nitika Mack, St. Louis (63135)
Dolores Macke, St. Louis (63129)
Pamela Marshall, St. Louis (63138)
Amanda Mathes, St. Louis (63125)
Steven Matzker, St. Louis (63123)
Angela McAllister, St. Louis (63121)
Tom McCaffrey, St. Louis (63125)
Jack Meder Sr., St. Louis (63111)
Spyridon Mellos, St. Louis (63126)
Geraldine Melton, St. Louis (63130)
Mitchell Meyers, St. Louis (63126)
Francis Michaels, St. Louis (63129)
Annette Miller, St. Louis (63120)
Brendan Miriani, St. Louis (63129)
Angela Misiaszek, St. Louis (63116)
Kiera Mitchell, St. Louis (63134)
Lavell Mitchell, St. Louis (63118)
Sam Moeung, St. Louis (63129)
Diane Moon, St. Louis (63134)
Lorraine Moore, St. Louis (63128)
Nicole Mueth, St. Louis (63129)
Deborah Myers, St. Louis (63125)
Angela Nelson, St. Louis (63135)
Rochelle Nelson, St. Louis (63130)
Hoa Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Donna Nichols, St. Louis (63135)
Erica Noonan, St. Louis (63116)
Theresia Ott, St. Louis (63139)
Shonneka Owens, St. Louis (63121)
Michael Painter, St. Louis (63114)
Ronald Pape, St. Louis (63114)
Latoya Parker, St. Louis (63109)
Louise Parker, St. Louis (63136)
Pamela Perdue, St. Louis (63110)
Tawana Perry, St. Louis (63134)
Kevin Perry Jr., St. Louis (63106)
Linda Poepper, St. Louis (63129)
Kemajl Qorri, St. Louis (63125)
Jeremiah Rainey, St. Louis (63123)
Mersad Ramic, St. Louis (63129)
Benjamin Randle III, St. Louis (63118)
Erik Reno, St. Louis (63109)
Annette Rhoden, St. Louis (63135)
Lavearn Rivers, St. Louis (63133)
Terry Roberts, St. Louis (63112)
Edward Sack, St. Louis (63118)
Jimmie Sanders, St. Louis (63116)
Brandon Scarim, St. Louis (63125)
Chris Schlutow, St. Louis (63123)
Clarence Schmid, St. Louis (63125)
Kyle Schmitz, St. Louis (63129)
Antwan Scott, St. Louis (63133)
Randolf Scott, St. Louis (63136)
Mathewrine Shackelford, St. Louis (63135)
Dawn Sherman, St. Louis (63134)
Domerl Shields, St. Louis (63119)
Stephen Shipp, St. Louis (63143)
Richard Shucks, St. Louis (63115)
Lynn Sigler, St. Louis (63146)
Natalie Simmons, St. Louis (63130)
Hailey Smiley, St. Louis (63130)
Delores Smith, St. Louis (63114)
Nola Smith, St. Louis (63121)
Tiara Smith, St. Louis (63130)
Stanford Snider, St. Louis (63136)
Dagmar Sovova, St. Louis (63125)
Beverly Spinner, St. Louis (63123)
Gary Steck, St. Louis (63139)
James Steiner, St. Louis (63123)
Joe Stuckenschneider, St. Louis (63135)
Adnan Susic, St. Louis (63116)
Janice Sutton, St. Louis (63130)
Babak Abu Talebi, St. Louis (63117)
James Taylor, St. Louis (63120)
Lois Templeton, St. Louis (63136)
Sheila Thomas, St. Louis (63114)
Yvette Thomas, St. Louis (63135)
Angela Tonis, St. Louis (63144)
Steve Trapp, St. Louis (63125)
Bernadette Triola, St. Louis (63129)
Tiara Tucker, St. Louis (63108)
Valentin Vazquez, St. Louis (63114)
Maurice Viney, St. Louis (63106)
Joseph Wagner, St. Louis (63123)
Ronald Wainwright, St. Louis (63137)
Erivetta Ward, St. Louis (63136)
Samona Washington, St. Louis (63135)
Jaffer Weldehariat, St. Louis (63116)
Sandra Welsh, St. Louis (63114)
Tyrone West, St. Louis (63136)
Marie Wheeler, St. Louis (63121)
Donald Williams, St. Louis (63137)
Kevin Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Anthony Willis, St. Louis (63101)
Teresa Wilson, St. Louis (63116)
Melanie Woodward, St. Louis (63147)
Van Buren Young, St. Louis (63115)
Alidad Zahirovic, St. Louis (63116)
Sheila Zeman, St. Louis (63116)
Victor Diaz, St. Peters
Connie Finley, St. Peters
Janice Harrison, St. Peters
David Hinman, St. Peters
Scott Hoffelder, St. Peters
Joseph Iskra, St. Peters
Molly Maher, St. Peters
Jason Ottomeyer, St. Peters
Alexander Petrov, St. Peters
Vera Petty, St. Peters
Aaron Shea, St. Peters
Debra Stevenson, St. Peters
Korey Teson, St. Peters
John Vaccaro, St. Peters
Lorna Van Hook, St. Peters
Tonya Walsh, St. Peters
Orphelia Donaby, Ste. Genevieve
James Manshack, Ste. Genevieve
Kimberly Luna, Steele
Barbara Taylor, Stewartsville
Nicholes Gann, Stockton
Matthew Sinka, Stover
Charles Purl, Sugar Creek
John Walker, Sullivan
Tammy Stringer, Summersville
Renny Pigue, Theodosia
Patrick Power, Thompson
Pauline Cunningham, Tipton
Antoine Redden, Topeka, Kan.
Joseph Lovett, Trenton
Michael Estes, Troy
Michael Howell, Troy
Nicklaus Shocklee, Troy
Brandon White, Troy
Scott Hansberry, Troy, Ill.
Leron Revan, Tulsa, Okla.
Dorothy Brown, University City
Kelly Ervin, University City
Brandon Jones, Union
John Jones, Union
Fred Wedemeier, Union
Lori Carew, Valley Park
Colleen Davis, Valley Park
Amanda Crouch, Van Buren
Robert Koehler, Verona
Tiffany Collier, Villa Ridge
Jaclyn England, Villa Ridge
Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge
Trevalyn Jones, Warrensburg
Peter Mwangi, Warrensburg
Darrel Shaw, Warrensburg
Jonathan Thomas, Warrensburg
Lindsay Turnbow, Warrensburg
Gary Gant, Warrenton
Dale Krause, Warrenton
Matthew Krum, Warsaw
Katlyne Lakin, Warsaw
Keith Phillips, Warsaw
Christine Howard, Washington
Ayanna Watson, Washington
Gerald Sickmeier, Waterloo, Ill.
Mary Staton, Waverly
Kim Huffman, Waynesville
John Niccum, Waynesville
Thomas Hulett, Weaubleau
Diane Akens, Webb City
Wayne Kemp, Wellsville
Scott Avery, Wentzville
Donna Bone, Wentzville
Debra Fravell, Wentzville
Jacob Holtgraewe, Wentzville
Frederick Loftis, Wentzville
Julie Steinmeyer, Wentzville
Erin Brummel, West Plains
Trease Ellison, West Plains
David Gwaltney, West Plains
Michael Johnson, West Plains
Trevor Munsterman, Weston
Richard Eide, Wheatland
Scott Kusselson, Wichita, Kan.
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
David Foster, Wildwood
Cheryl Moore, Wildwood
Johnie Moss, Wildwood
Julie Silvestri, Wildwood
Steven Tinnin, Wildwood
Jerry Wilkerson, Wildwood
Kyle Williams, Wildwood
Vance Venable, Willard
April Wallace, Willard
James Ferguson, Willow Springs
Henry Mohr, Winfield
Anthony Schuler, Winfield
Randy Jack, Yukon, Okla.

*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

 

 

 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

facebook icon twitter icon youtube icon

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.