Login

logo

News

June 5, 2020

More Than $102.8 Million In Prizes Awarded In May

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $102.8 million in prizes during the month of May. Of the total $102.8 million awarded, more than $7.8 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Winners of $1,000 or more in May include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$1 million Scratchers winner:

*Garret Carmichael, Kansas City (64155)

Promotion Winners

"Royal Holiday" Second Chance of a Lifetime "Kingly Cash" winner:

Dusten Slinkard, Advance

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Esteban Vargas, Kansas City (64156), $50,000
*Daniel Cummins, Waynesville, $50,004

Mega Millions winners:

Leland McCall, Anderson, $1,000
William Breiten, Fair Grove, $2,000
Ruby Ohlhaver, Forsyth, $2,000
Carlotta Holman, Joplin, $1,000
Jon Geisel, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000
Tyrone McCulley, St. Louis (63147), $1,500

Lucky for Life winner:

Terry Jackson, De Kalb, $5,003

Lotto winners:

Jeffrey Duncan, Joplin, $1,001
Deborah Thomas, Rosebud, $1,001

Show Me Cash winners:

*Z. Delic, Columbia, $239,280
*Janet Huffman, St. Joseph, $50,003
*Christopher Schwartz, St. Peters, $95,000

Pick 3 winners:

Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $7,150
Donald Kelley, Excelsior Springs, $1,050
Barbara Anthony, Florissant, $1,200
Darielle Neely, Florissant, $1,800
Mollie Rhine, Florissant, $3,000
Thomas Collins, Gary, Ind., $2,500
Pamla Millens, Jefferson City, $1,800
Donald Ruegg, Robertsville, $1,550
Stanley Jones, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Tamara McKinney, St. Louis (63118), $1,750
Victor Oladapo, St. Louis (63146), $1,200
Elijah Sharks, St. Louis (63135), $2,400
Levie Thornton Jr., St. Louis (63104), $1,200
Jerri Worth, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Lisa Comer, Saint Paul, Mn, $1,750
Vanderson Santos, St. Peters, $1,050
Adrena Applewhite, Sikeston, $3,600

Pick 4 winners:

Antonio Green, Alton, Ill., $21,000
Teddy Ellingsworth, Aurora, $2,525
Darnell McArthur, Bartlett, Tenn., $9,250
Lester Powell, Benton, $3,125
Tiffiany Hamilton, Berkeley, $3,750
Willie Cooper, Blytheville, Ark., $15,625
Louise Heard, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Marcus Martin, Blytheville, Ark., $9,250
Damera Smith, Blytheville, Ark., $9,250
Joel Williams, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Travis Myers, Bonne Terre, $3,000
Robin Sanders, Boonville, $3,250
Michael Knight, Bowling Green, $3,125
Sheldon Easy, Branson West, $3,125
Tanisha Foxworth, Bridgeton, $3,250
Vincent Miles, Brumley, $6,000
Billy Ray, Buffalo, $6,500
Sha'miyah Lewis, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250
Dennis Caldwell, Cairo, Ill., $1,000
Aisha Jones, Cape Girardeau, $1,000
Lisa King, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Deborah Twiggs, Cape Girardeau, $1,000
Sarah Wright, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Brirdie Clark, Charleston, $3,250
Kyle Curtis, Charleston, $3,125
Charles David, Charleston, $9,750
Daisy Harris, Charleston, $3,500
Julius Kent, Charleston, $6,000
Andrew Richardson, Charleston, $3,500
Sarah Stanback, Charleston, $3,250
Jacklyn Tucker, Charleston, $3,125
Sandra Wiley, Charleston, $3,250
Jason Roussin, Chesterfield, $3,125
Sierra Kennedy, Columbia, $3,500
John Mitchell, Columbia, $3,125
Edward Tibbs, Columbia, $1,500
Linda Turner, Columbia, $3,250
Charles Jarboe, Crocker, $54,500
Carol Davis, Dittmer, $3,000
Ieheshia West, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,250
Juliet Stanley, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,250
Kimberly Waters, Fenton, $3,750
Jermaine Tyson, Ferguson, $3,125
Barbara Anthony, Florissant, $3,250
Ivy Barrett, Florissant, $3,000
Vickie Bernard, Florissant, $3,125
Nadia Brent, Florissant, $12,250
Benjamin Broadnax, Florissant, $3,125
Maurice Bruce, Florissant, $6,250
Brenda Collins, Florissant, $1,000
Ashley Daniel, Florissant, $3,250
Tracy Dudley, Florissant, $3,125
Opeolu Folarin, Florissant, $6,375
Kevin Griffin, Florissant, $4,500
Sharesa Hayden, Florissant, $3,500
Deborah Haynes, Florissant, $3,000
Linda Howard, Florissant, $1,000
Geneice Kincaid, Florissant, $6,500
Patsy Lawson, Florissant, $3,250
Daniel Lee, Florissant, $3,000
Richard Martin, Florissant, $3,500
Takeila McClelland, Florissant, $3,250
Cheryl McClure, Florissant, $3,125
Damian Murphy, Florissant, $3,125
Reginald Norfolk, Florissant, $3,250
Michael Powell, Florissant, $6,125
Traivia Rupert, Florissant, $3,250
Alan Sevier, Florissant, $3,125
Denise Thomas, Florissant, $3,250
Marlyne Thomas, Florissant, $3,125
Darrell Vilmer, Florissant, $6,000
Larry Peeler, Foristell, $6,003
Gene Blount, Fort Leonard Wood, $3,125
Willie Smith, Fort Leonard Wood, $3,250
Randall Gleeson, Fulton, $2,500
Victor Guzman, Gentry, Ark., $3,125
Lisa Bennett, Grain Valley, $3,250
Michael Jessee, Grain Valley, $3,250
Dwayne Rollins, Grandview, $3,250
Teretha Talley, Grandview, $3,500
Merita Wilkins, Hayti, $3,250
Loretta Williams, Hayti, $6,250
Gail Ming, Hazelwood, $3,125
Megan Ryan, Hazelwood, $3,125
Patrick Howard, High Ridge, $6,250
Stephen Lieurance, Highland, Ill., $6,000
Norma Glover, Holts Summit, $1,500
Kordell Geiler, House Springs, $15,625
Joe Wilson, Howardville, $3,250
Nyala Bulock, Independence, $3,000
Steven Rhodes, Jackson, $3,250
Geoffrey Eads, Jamesport, $3,125
Dan Dampf, Jefferson City, $10,250
Robert Humphrey, Jefferson City, $3,000
Pamla Millens, Jefferson City, $3,125
Nicole Mondaine, Jefferson City, $3,250
Sureshbhai Patel, Jefferson City, $3,000
Wilneia Williams, Jefferson City, $6,250
Anthony Wright, Jefferson City, $3,125
Aretha Kirby, Jennings, $3,000
Sheila Anderson, Kansas City (64129), $3,125
Camry Bradford, Kansas City (64133), $3,250
Warren Brooks, Kansas City (64127), $9,750
Regina Brown, Kansas City (64141), $3,000
Calvin Clark, Kansas City (64109), $3,500
Roosevelt Gaw, Kansas City (64109), $7,250
Bertha Grady, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Leonard Jenkins, Kansas City (64109), $3,002
Coy Jones, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Kevin Labranche, Kansas City (64106), $13,000
Gary Melvin, Kansas City (64138), $3,000
John Miller, Kansas City (64151), $3,250
Rachael Morales, Kansas City (64133), $3,250
Lee Richardson, Kansas City (64131), $3,375
Joyce Foreman, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Eldridge Hackney, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
Ricardo Moriel, Kansas City, Kan., $1,563
Dominica Santiago, Kansas City, Kan., $1,563
Chancler Vanwinkle, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Janeisha Gooden, Kennett, $3,250
Castille Simelton, Kennett, $8,500
Warren Schweppe, Lake Saint Louis, $3,125
Walter Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Ralph Williams, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Ervin Mead, Lilbourn, $3,250
Teresa Young, Lilbourn, $3,125
Anthony Redd, Louisiana, $3,125
James Evans, Malden, $3,125
Adam Henslee, Mammoth Spring, Ark., $3,125
Melissa Wheeler, Marshall, $3,250
Willie Owens, Maryland Heights, $9,250
Eugenia Owens, Mexico, $9,250
Stephanie Williams, Mexico, $3,125
Ryonna Hayes, Moberly, $3,125
Kyle Enloe, New Haven, $3,750
Donald Minner, New Madrid, $3,250
Johnnie Walker, New Madrid, $6,500
Minerva Walker, New Madrid, $3,250
Takaia Williams, New Madrid, $3,125
Jonathan Lewellyn, Niangua, $1,000
Darlene Savage, Normandy, $3,125
Felix Smith, O’Fallon, Ill., $3,250
Clement Ukaoma, Olathe, Kan., $3,250
Edward McCrea, Overland Park, Kan., $3,125
Marcus Teague, Pevely, $3,125
Tammy Houston, Pleasant Hill, $3,250
Felicia Smith, Raytown, $3,125
Terry Calvin, Rocheport, $3,250
Scott Evans, St. Ann, $3,250
Judy Abrams, St. Charles, $6,750
Mildred Lewis, St. Charles, $3,125
Reginald Ball, St. Clair, $3,250
Morris Fitzpatrick, St. Joseph, $3,250
Larry Williams, St. Joseph, $3,125
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $6,500
Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Lamar Armstead, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Derrick Austin, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Tanya Bailey, St. Louis (63136), $12,000
Joseph Berardino Jr., St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Carole Bostic, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Shalina Bricker, St. Louis (63116), $9,500
Arthur Brooks, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Keniesha Brooks, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Senovia Brooks, St. Louis (63133), $30,000
Antoinette Brown, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Julia Brown, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Sonia Brown, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Ciera Bryant, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Alanda Burley, St. Louis (63108), $3,500
Otis Butler, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Kevin Canady, St. Louis (63135), $9,750
Joseph Capriglione, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Michael Carroll, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
James Carter, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Patricia Carter, St. Louis (63130), $36,000
Juanita Chatmon, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Jerome Chester, St. Louis (63137), $6,250
Ann Clark, St. Louis (63118), $1,002
Betty Cotton-Henderson, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
John Cribbs, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Erika Criswell, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Melvin Cromer, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Barry Crumer, St. Louis (63103), $3,250
Bernard Curtis, St. Louis (63138), $1,000
Kelvin Daigle, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Michelle Davis, St. Louis (63147), $7,000
Reginald Davis, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Rachel Dickson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Galen Douglas, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Larry Ferguson Jr., St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Terrell Geans, St. Louis (63120), $2,000
Michael Gibson, St. Louis (63132), $9,250
Terrell Gill, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Walter Gipson, St. Louis (63102), $9,750
Laurie Goodman, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Melissa Greenwood, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Michael Greer, St. Louis (63126), $9,000
Betty Griffin, St. Louis (63136), $6,250
Harvey Griffin Jr., St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Juanita Hardwrict, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Raven Harkins, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Mercydee Harris, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Singleton Harris Jr., St. Louis (63115), $6,375
Emma Hatcher, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Brendan Hatter, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Gloria Henderson, St. Louis (63106), $3,500
Andrea Herron, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Donia Hickerson, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Lagail Hopkins, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Jeffery Hudson, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Melvin Ingram, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Louis Jones, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Sterling Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Nettie Jones Worthan, St. Louis (63136), $6,250
Delores Keller, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Kerry Kendrick, St. Louis (63112), $6,500
Yolanda Kendrick, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Felicia King Cooley, St. Louis (63177), $3,125
Donald Klaven, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Precious Knox, St. Louis (63114), $7,500
Beverly Komos, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Ora Dell Lawrence, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Pamela Marshall, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Robert Mason, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Calvin McCloud, St. Louis (63115), $12,000
Harriet McCollum, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Doris McGill, St. Louis (63113), $9,000
Adrienne Miller, St. Louis (63109), $1,000
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Frederick Mitchell, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Evelyn Moore, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Terrance Mosley, St. Louis (63137), $15,500
Janita Oatis, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Andrea Page, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Holland Parran, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Alice Prater, St. Louis (63129), $3,250 (two-way split)
Brenda Prater, St. Louis (63129), $3,250 (two-way split)
Rhonda Quinn Griffin, St. Louis (63111), $15,750
Donald Raymond, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Theresa Rice, St. Louis (63133), $12,000
Cliffton Robinson, St. Louis (63146), $3,500
Felicia Rodgers, St. Louis (63135), $9,750
Garry Rodgers, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $6,750
Evelyn Schuman, St. Louis (63118), $4,250
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Fay Shaw, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Gregory Smith, St. Louis (63137), $7,250
Yvonne Smith, St. Louis (63123), $6,375
Robert Snider, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Alyssa Starr, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Demetria Stevenson, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Montez Steward, St. Louis (63133), $24,000
Michael Stewart, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Franklin Stiff, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $21,250
Ericka Taylor, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Troy Taylor, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Mary Tebeau, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Nicole Thompson, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Carolyn Tisdale, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Leonard Townsend, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Rosie Vaughn, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Juanita Walker, St. Louis (63115), $12,000
Orville Watkins, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Loretta Welch, St. Louis (63121), $6,125
Frank West Jr., St. Louis (63136), $4,250
Cidney White, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Tyree White, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Maxine Willey, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Tracy Williams, St. Louis (63130), $3,750
Nakia Wilson, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Pamela Windsor, St. Louis (63138), $17,500
Floncie Witherspoon, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Nequita Young, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Azeem Zulmai, St. Louis (63111), $4,625
Willie Gadsden Jr., St. Robert, $3,500
Nancy Prewitt, Salisbury, $3,125
Francis Rozkiewizc, Shelbyville, $3,250
Kevin Boardman, Sikeston, $3,250
Kwajalin Brown, Sikeston, $6,800
Tyanna Coaker, Sikeston, $6,500
Cantinna Hudson, Sikeston, $3,250
Angila Lykins, Sikeston, $3,250
Robert Miller, Sikeston, $3,250
Gloria Neal, Sikeston, $3,250
Lawrence Robinson, Sikeston, $9,750
Terri Stoudemire, Sikeston, $3,125
John White, Sikeston, $3,250
Phillip Davenport, Smithville, $3,000
Mark Graves, Springfield, $1,250
Ruth Hathcock, Springfield, $1,000
Billy House-Henry, Springfield, $1,000
Marktwain Johnson, Springfield, $3,000
Von Yates Jr., Springfield, $3,250
Brittani Mayberry, Steele, $3,250
Tonya Mayberry, Steele, $6,500
Wyvonna Robinson, Tacoma, Wash., $3,250
Varry Evans, University City, $3,125
Sidney Stewart, University City, $3,250
John Dudley, Vandalia, $6,500
Cody Moody, Warrensburg, $6,500
Jerome Douglas, Waynesville, $3,125
Lavoski McGowan, Waynesville, $6,000
Thelma McGowan, Waynesville, $3,250
Thomas Ybarmea, Webster Groves, $9,375
Donald Susek, Wentzville, $9,750
Fatima Salameh, Wildwood, $10,750
Issa Salameh, Wildwood, $7,500
Thawra Salameh, Wildwood, $3,350
Devin Lee Bobo, Williamsville, $3,250
Dennis Scott, Windsor, $3,250
Carl Davis, Worthington, $3,125
Roxanne Smith, Wyatt, $3,125

Club Keno winners:

Gary Kennedy, Advance, $3,250
Rex Thayer, Ashland, $1,080
Michael Kitchen, Bernie, $4,631
Alberto Alonzo, Branson, $1,041
Jennifer Hopper, Branson West, $2,200
Ashley Heffner, Cape Girardeau, $2,063
Cheri Badgley, Carl Junction, $5,324
Ronnie Murphy, Clever, $7,123
Russell Dorman, Columbia, $1,112
Woodrow Johnson, Edinburg, Texas, $7,384
Abby Van Arsdale, Florissant, $2,056
Ashley Davis, Forsyth, $12,376
Lloyd Gardner, Frankford, $1,802
Rhonda Niffen, Highlandville, $7,162
Donald Caldwell, Independence, $1,280
Trevor Wyatt, Independence, $1,068
Kathryn Speidel, Jefferson City, $1,811
Lashawnda Tinch, Jefferson City, $1,303
Stafford Griffin, Joplin, $4,357
Daniel Haggerty, Lee’s Summit, $3,639
Michael Kostelnick, Lee’s Summit, $2,252
Joseph Diacossavas, McKinney, Texas, $2,480
Jamie Jackson, Moscow Mills, $1,660
Leslie Wallace, Niangua, $2,796
Mary Burger, O’Fallon, $7,798
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $16,422
Tiffany Tanner, Ozark, $1,014
Robert Roseburrough, Raymore, $1,804
Betty Roesch, St. Charles, $1,813
Elizabeth Smith, St. Charles, $1,813
Sonya Garrett, St. Louis (63110), $1,302
Pamela Marshall, St. Louis (63136), $3,738
Chris Roberts, St. Louis (63129), $7,195
Summer Tailor, St. Louis (63116), $1,656
Wesley Simone, St. Peters, $1,315
Cynthia Graesser, Springfield, $3,300
Kara Mangum, Springfield, $1,800
Brian Stollfus, Springfield, $1,591
Ricky Aubuchon, Warrenton, $3,263
Carlos Ingram, Warsaw, $1,864

Scratchers Winners

$777,777 Scratchers winner:

*Charles Combs, Bolivar

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Joyce Short, Clinton
*Leeanna Pitts, Crocker
*Lisa Tindall, Cuba
*Sidney Stuart, Fulton
*Kathleen Hinton, Jefferson City
*Ronald Cooper, Longview, Wash.
*Douglas Eaton, Marionville
*Dean Highfill, Ozark
*Juan Rocha, Richland
*William Davis, Shell Knob
*Raphael Gathuru, St. Ann
*Karl France, St. Charles
*Vantrish St. Clair, St. Louis (63129)

$77,777 Scratchers winners:

*Michelle Marion, Hannibal
*Casey Patton, Carrollton (two-way split)
*Jacelynne Patton, Carrollton (two-way split)

$55,558 Scratchers winner:

*Valentina Harness, Stover

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Jose Lopez Perez, Hollister
*Alexandria Arcobasso, Imperial
*Victor Ibanez, Kansas City (64123)
*Kristi Lybarger, Kansas City (64118)
*Alina Gladkov, Rogersville

$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Siretha Adams, St. Louis (63136)
Jill Jakovich, St. Louis (63125)

$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Dylon Klein, Clinton
Kelly McDaniel, Columbia
Bethany Breazzeal, Monett

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Jenah Baker, Florissant
Debra Bates, Herculaneum
Justin Stanfill, Imperial
Bessie Keown, Jefferson City
Nathaniel Shirk, Jefferson City
Bridget Moss, Mountain Grove
Sarah Hosack, O’Fallon
Larry Warner, Republic
Terry Schroeder, Russellville
Shirley Betz, St. Joseph
Nikita Minear, St. Joseph
Lakeva Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Thomas Duren, Warrensburg
Richard Pennington, Webb City

$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Kimberly Davis, St. Louis (63115)

$10,003 Scratchers winners:

Myles Weakley, Montrose

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

John Tuttle, Advance
Teryl Kile, Cabool
Joyce Cole, Cedar Hill
Benjamin Meinsen, Farmington
Catherine Lowry, Fenton
David Gray, Holden
Heather Ashlock, Imperial
Maurice Austell, Jefferson City
Spencer Thomson, Liberty
Sandra Fictum, Marshfield
Matthew Wonderlich, Portage Des Sioux (two-way split)
Kimberly Wunderlich, Portage Des Sioux (two-way split)
Andre Butler, Raymore
Janet Schnetzler, Salisbury
Linda Pool, St. Louis (63136)
Deangelo Wilson, St. Louis (63123)
Christopher Sample, Strafford

$7,777 Scratchers winners:

Earnestine McRath, Florissant
Jacqueline Morrow, Russellville
Joshua Downing, Wentzville

$6,000 Scratchers winners:

Julea Hayes, Columbia
George Cash, St. Clair

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Martha Maynard, Adrian
Lawrence Huber, Ballwin
Michael Crow, Cape Girardeau
Steven McKenzie, Carl Junction
Jeffery Abney, Centerville, Ga.
Russell Dorman, Columbia
John Shepherd, Columbia
Krystal Courtright, Dixon
Amber Huffman, Elsberry
Michael Golden, Elwood, Kan.
Tiffany Bilgreen, Farmington
Lois Souders, Fayette
Carroll Turney, Freeman
Raymond Wadley, Fulton
Patricia Mitchell, Hayti
Rachel Shadowens Tooley, Herculaneum (two-way split)
Jonathan Tooley, Herculaneum (two-way-split)
Tonya Syberg, Hillsboro
Charity Champ, Independence
Patsy Kremer, Independence
Sandra Gates, Jefferson City
Kevin Fuller, Joplin
Michelle Bradley, Kansas City (64134)
Yonnonnua Cline, Kansas City (64117)
Barbara Dodson, Kansas City (64116)
William Nicholson, Kansas City (64133)
Kalandis Green, Kennett
Joe Campbell, Lebanon
Ron Neale, Mexico
Nickolus Robinson, Mexico
Mary Calvert, Moberly
Catherine Michael, Monett
Frances Frazier, Nixa
Edward Fausett, Omaha, Ark.
Elizabeth Steele, Orrick
Roy Mart, Osceola
Nicole McDowell, Perryville
Britney Clark, Poplar Bluff
Crystal Hayes, Poplar Bluff
Reva Wood, Raytown
Diane Maul, Republic
Robert Kubley, Rolla
John Lombardi, Russellville
Tiffani Waterman, Savannah
Patricia McDaniel, Seligman
Adrienne Adams, Springfield
Jaspal Dhanoa, Springfield
Robert Dothage, Springfield
Robert Dykes, Springfield
Billie Willenborg, St. Joseph
Linda Hicks, St. Louis (63136)
Thomas Larkin, St. Louis (63125)
Amanda Shetley, St. Louis (63128)
Rebecca Wright, St. Louis (63139)
Matthew Gambling, Tipton (two-way split)
Nikki Gambling, Tipton (two-way split)
Austin Braun, Troy
John McGregor, Urbana
Brandon Campbell, Warsaw
Richard Morrison, Washington
Christopher Fleishman, Willard

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Philip Haller, Ballwin
Sherry Roth, Branson
Claude Mast, Florissant
Richard Hoffecker, Gravois Mills
Chad Maddox, Grayridge
Douglas Borgmeyer, Jefferson City
Christina Lynn, Kaiser
Kevin Labranche, Kansas City (64106)
Steven Norris, Kansas City (64118)
Kody Lawrence, Mansfield
Shelby Neighbors, Marceline
Rebecca Johnson, Mexico
Carson Osborn, Nixa
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach
Benjamin Meyer, Paragould, Ark.
Travis Thayer, Raymore
Casey Bunnell, Richland
Uyen Le Hoang, Springfield
Paul Koogler, Springfield
Donita Rowland, Springfield
Glen Trussell, Springfield
Jennifer May, St. Louis (63139)
Danielle Ross, St. Louis (63146)
Matthew Sinka, Stover
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville

$3,003 Scratchers winners:

Maryann Dickerson, Park Hills
Alexander Reed, Ridgedale
Ryan Sanders, Springfield

$3,000 Scratchers winner:

Cheryl Derry, Fulton
Joe Slye, Marysville, Ohio
Bernard Fisher, O’Fallon
Jacob Winfield, St. Charles
Alana Bailey, St. Louis (63113)
Sharon Hall, St. Louis (63118)
Lawrence Leslie, St. Louis (63137)

$2,500 Scratchers winner:

Christopher Giambrone, Branson
Victoria Treon, Catawissa
Jeriko Cole, Pineville, La.
Natalie Stonecipher, Poplar Bluff
Ogreita Hunt-Adkins, St. Louis (63137)
Dorissa Bellamy, Waynesville
Jimmy Bryant, Willard

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

John Walls, Barnett
Eric Graver, Bella Vista, Ark.
Daniel Hennessey, Belton
Rexal Austin, Bolivar
Kevin Johnson, Carthage
Ashleigh Selmon, Ferguson
Christine Lampson, Foley
Charles Beuer, Fulton
Kathleen Larrison, Grain Valley
Pamela Lankford, Hannibal
Anthony Imilkowski, Iberia
Shirley Zbinden, Jefferson City
Andrew Cole, Kansas City (64118)
Kimberly Steeles, Kansas City (64132)
Diana Throckmorton, Lee’s Summit
George Alexander, Marshall
Lynn Simmons, Marshall
Jerry Rock, Marion, Ill.
Joe Slye, Marysville, Ohio
Julie Bode, Moberly
John Parn, Monroe City
Ethan Orr, Nevada
John Gimlin, Ozark
Brandy Larue, Pacific
Melissa Rives, Richland
Albert Koopman, Richland
Brandon Burdge, Seneca
Terry Denney, Shell Knob
Charles Collier, Springfield
Larry Jansen, Springfield
Sherrie Spotswood, Springfield
Cynthia Foley, St. Charles
Jennifer Fryer, St. Charles
Gladys Jones, St. Louis (63116)
Jeremiah Rainey, St. Louis (63123)
Michele Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Michael Stack, St. Robert
Brandon Wilson, Sunrise Beach
Tyson Johnson, Troy
Amber McNew, Williamsville

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Madelyn Dalton, Bonne Terre
Kassandra Favre, Brookfield
Wanda Golden, Independence
Terri Boffa, Jefferson City
Ashley Hendricks, Mayview
Joe Shipman, Ozark
Kathryn Hughes, Springfield
Curtis Rogers, Springfield
Patricia Vernon, Stewartsville

$1,009 Scratchers winner:

Paul Hinton Jr., St. Joseph

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Cynthia Dierling, Macon
Dylan Hudson, Neosho
Retil Sachuo, Neosho
Debora Jorgovan, Pacific
Kesha Huff, St. Louis (63136)
Connie Hale, West Plains
Susan Minge, West Plains

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Amy Smith, Albany
Jerry Wheeler, Alton
Savannah White, Anderson
Brittany Pind, Anna, Ill.
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
Heather Payton, Appleton City
Daniel Anderson, Arnold
Dustin Cain, Arnold
Dan Robertson, Arnold
Danny Smith, Arnold
Debra Winter, Arnold
Donna Shands, Ash Flat, Ark.
Michael Cuddy, Ashland
Gerrad Walker, Atlanta, Ga.
Jason Banks, Aurora
Max Black, Aurora
Trudy Gripka, Aurora
Matthew Lauffer, Aurora
Vince Nelson, Aurora
Joshua Lane, Ava
Connie Linder, Ava
George Phillips, Ava
Tamirat Fekene, Ballwin
Dale Seckel, Ballwin
David Poston, Baring
Robert McCellan, Barnard
Mark Boyland, Barnett
Todd Pierson, Barnett
Christopher Ecton, Barnhart
Jamie West, Barnhart
Christian Boucher, Battlefield
Bryan Davis, Battlefield
Brenda Hayes, Baxter Springs, Kan.
Jimmy Sharp, Baxter Springs, Kan.
Marjorie Stulce, Belle
Austin Cherry, Bellingham, Wash.
Jeffrey Jakobe, Belton
Matthew Schnell, Belton
Alex Thompson, Belton
Pearlie Bowen, Berkeley
Denise Walker, Bernie
Michael Littrell, Bethany
Devony Grisham, Billings
Robert Meadows, Billings
Gary Hart, Black
Scott Berry, Blue Springs
James Farris, Blue Springs
Julie Gideon Spero, Blue Springs
Christopher Luton, Blue Springs
Robert Bays, Bolivar
Sandra Hewitt, Bolivar
Carrie Manser, Bolivar
Matthew Barton, Bonne Terre
Tristy Ginter, Boonville
Luis Ibarra, Boonville
Joshua Knowles, Boonville
Dustin Leonard, Boonville
Amber Roth, Boonville
Michael Ivie, Bourbon
Kira Herrington, Branson
Janet Naylor, Branson
Robert Troy, Branson
Kevin Walls, Branson
Larry Huitt, Breckenridge, Texas
Gerald Merlo III, Bridgeton
Nishanth Panikar, Bridgeton
Marina Varghese, Bridgeton
Jimmie Bolding Jr., Brighton
Russell Kessler, Brighton
Molly Mathias, Brighton, Ill.
George Epperly, Brookfield
Larry Sisney, Brookline
Sandy Whitney, Brookline
Gary Bichner, Brumley
Steve Bentch, Buckner
Thomas Lenox, Buffalo
Mikel Reid, Buffalo
Kevin Carroll, Burfordville
Danny Young, Burnsville, N.C.
Travis Tate, Butler
Jeffrey Ervin, Byrnes Mill
Gary Francis, Cadet
James Politte, Cadet
Ashia Thomas, Cahokia, Ill.
Vincent Panowicz, California
James Coleman, Camden
Richard Bennett, Camdenton
Seleste Haynes, Camdenton
Melinda Eberhart, Cameron
Carol Stitt, Cameron
Lexus Wilkinson, Cameron
Trenton Lowe, Canton
Oleksii Vovk, Canton, Ohio
James McKenna, Cape Fair
Gary Talbot, Cape Fair
James Wolfe, Cape Fair
Michael Crow, Cape Girardeau
Maranda Evans, Cape Girardeau
Kara Janson, Cape Girardeau
Leroy Mathews Sr., Cape Girardeau
Caleb Sullivan, Cape Girardeau
Bertha Walker, Cape Girardeau
Jim Williams, Cape Girardeau
Chasity Zoellner, Cape Girardeau
Michael Daily, Carl Junction
Steven McKenzie, Carl Junction
James Cornell, Carthage
Alan Davis, Carthage
Robin Molina, Carthage
Johnny Mullen, Carthage
Mark Still, Carthage
Paul Townsend, Carthage
Anna Price, Caruthersville
Princeton Dew, Caseyville, Ill.
Katie Feeney, Cassville
Bradley Meek, Cassville
Terry Black, Cedar Hill
Kaysi Foster, Centerview
Jona Hull, Chadwick
Christy McClain, Chaffee
Jason Todt, Chaffee
Jackie Powell, Charleston
Joseph Dorton, Chesterfield
Brett Hardesty, Chesterfield
Sandra Boyd, Chillicothe
Alicia Emmons, Chillicothe
Amanda Hargis, Clark
Gino Mangano, Clark
Gloria Westerman, Clever
David Gunn, Climax Springs
Lena Magill-Tye, Clinton
Robert Manning, Clinton
Mark Foreman, Cole Camp
Daniel Anderson, Columbia
Joseph Barry, Columbia
Mihia Belford, Columbia
Timeka Black, Columbia
William Bohm, Columbia
Angela Bower, Columbia
Anita Boyce, Columbia
Fredrick Braselton, Columbia
Cameron Brown, Columbia
Betty Coleman, Columbia
Morgan Conner, Columbia
Shareaka Craft, Columbia
Steven Daniels, Columbia
Amy Dews, Columbia
Jesse Dutton, Columbia
Maurice Helmka, Columbia
Ladonya Hill, Columbia
Dianne Jones, Columbia
Dario Laikert, Columbia
Tung Le, Columbia
Michelle Long, Columbia
Alexa Lott, Columbia
Kelly McDaniel, Columbia
Jill Myers, Columbia
Julie Paddock, Columbia
Abril Romano-Leon, Columbia
Shawn Rutledge, Columbia
Craig Seymour, Columbia
Satina Shields, Columbia
Shontey Smith, Columbia
Julie Snider, Columbia
Carl Stasi, Columbia
Brandy Stockton, Columbia
Ronald Thompson, Columbia
Kerrie Tillman, Columbia
Redenna Williams, Columbia
Robert Wright, Columbia
Krysten Wuerfele, Columbia
Shawn Blemings Sr., Concordia
Howard Dudley, Conway
Megan Johnson, Cowgill
William Cutbirth, Crane
Jacob Helms, Crocker
Mark Wallace, Cuba
Nichole McKinney, De Kalb
Alicia Berger, De Soto
Clyde Napier, De Soto
Jo Stinson, De Soto
Patricia Maxwell, Deering
Joshua Schulz, Des Moines, Iowa
Deborah Rawson, Desloge
Darrell Thurmond, Desloge
Lacie Wilkins, Desloge
Gary Jackson, Dexter
Gloria Lynn Whisner, Diamond
William Guntli, Dittmer
David Burnett, Dixon
Bobby Robertson, Dixon
Matthew Morgan, Dyersburg, Tenn.
Tony Brinkman, East Carondelet, Ill.
Darcey Lawrence, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Zion Mathis, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Joseph Hertzog, Edwards
Norma Mansell, El Dorado Springs
Valerie Cox, Eldon
Penny Ruth, Eldon
Jordan Tucker, Eldon
John Bryce, Elkland
Jacqueline Dudley, Ellsinore
Agnes Hanson, Elsberry
Allison Harmon, Elsberry
Magan Harmon, Elsberry
Betty Ridenhour, Eugene
Charles Smith, Ewing
Jarett Shuey, Fair Grove
Ladonna Brown, Fairview
Steve Effrein, Farmington
John McCallum, Farmington
James McRoy, Farmington
Igor Kosko, Federal Way, Wash.
Douglas Legrand, Fenton
Janet Lyons, Fenton
Ryan Martin, Fenton
Tracey Matthews, Fenton
Stephanie Roth, Fenton
Austin Dixon, Festus
Greg Filer, Festus
Rhonda Johnson, Festus
Barbara Anthony, Florissant
Cesar Arango, Florissant
Matthew Benning, Florissant
Dennis Brown, Florissant
Michelle Conley, Florissant
Eleanor Deinowski, Florissant
Felicia Fraction, Florissant
Susan Godfrey, Florissant
Patrick Grzechowiak, Florissant
Tyree Hickman, Florissant
Katie Johnson, Florissant
Felica Jones, Florissant
Melonie Kilburn, Florissant
Marilyn Martin, Florissant
April Robson, Florissant
Glenda Scheck, Florissant
Darrell Vilmer, Florissant
Josephine Gholson, Forsyth
Jason Black, Fredericktown
Cheryl Crawford, Fredericktown
Gloria Gourley, Fredericktown
Donald Tinnin, Fredericktown
Lorie Stoebe, Freeburg
Mary Wilde, Freeburg
Rebecca Saker, Frontenac, Kan.
James Cloud, Fulton
Emilia Coleman, Fulton
David Cozad, Fulton
Donald Elkins, Fulton
Mary Loyd, Fulton
Donna Smith, Fulton
Crystal Thompson, Fulton
Diane Watson, Fulton
Cory Osborne, Galena, Kan.
Nicole Williamson, Gallatin
James Barton, Garden City
Deetta Depew, Gatewood
Wanda Crowe, Gideon
Robert Sacco, Gideon
Brad Wells, Gladstone
Earl Landreth, Glencoe, Ark.
Anna Aguilar, Golden City
Kyle Garrett, Golden City
Beth Verbick, Gower
Michelle Bax, Grain Valley
Joseph Kidd, Granby
Dneisha Jackson, Grandview
Stacy Ross, Grandview
Crystal Hall, Granite City, Ill.
Theresa Shaw, Granite City, Ill.
Alberta Verbick, Grant City
John Bolton, Gravois Mills
Diane Dudenhoeffer, Gravois Mills
Tammie Lewis, Gravois Mills
Nancy Newham, Gravois Mills
Theresa Parden, Gravois Mills
Tamra Russell, Gravois Mills
Theresa Tanner, Gray Summit
Michael Bryant, Greenfield
Linda Smith, Greenfield
Julie Lucas, Greenway, Ark.
Edwina Wates, Greenwood
James Turner, Grove, Okla.
Samantha Brown, Hallsville
Melissa Eertmoed, Hannibal
Linda Godman, Hannibal
Judith Hinds, Hannibal
Tiffany Leeders, Hannibal
Austin McClintick, Hannibal
Terrance Moton, Hannibal
Christopher Catron, Harrisonville
Amy Stevens, Harrisonville
Dekoda Weldon, Hartford, Ill.
Joshua Scowden, Harviell
Nickie Jones, Hayti
Holly Tipler, Hayti
David Craft, Hazelwood
Crystal Hackett, Hazelwood
Arnita Patterson, Hazelwood
Daniel Kallmbah, High Ridge
Barbara White, High Ridge
Justin Melton, Highlandville
Cathy Perris, Hillsboro
David Ellis, Holiday Island, Ark.
Sghenerell Billups, Hollister
Jose Lopez Perez, Hollister
Rodney Sutton, Hollister
Stacey White Ford, Hollister
Lance Harvey, Holts Summit
Christine Hoffman, Holts Summit
Robert Kelsey, Holts Summit
Nathan Kraus, Holts Summit
Raymond Rowland, Holts Summit
Don Van Dyke, Holts Summit
Steven Kessler, Houston
Kenneth Hummel, Huntsville
David Ward, Huntsville
Robert Chapman, Iberia
Jerry Billington, Imperial
Jeffrey Faulkenberry, Imperial
Maggie Gil-Schweizer, Imperial
Raymond Gsell, Imperial
Brenda Collins, Independence
Eric Collins, Independence
Lillian Sue Ellis, Independence
Ricardo Falciola, Independence
Valerie Frankel, Independence
Michael Ivy, Independence
Michael Johnson, Independence
Kelly Larusch, Independence
Gregory Longstaff, Independence
Tina Mark, Independence
Danielle Martin, Independence
Mary Pence, Independence
Rollie Weekly, Independence
Johnetta Wheeler, Independence
Kenneth Glore, Irondale
Mark Aubuchon, Ironton
Eric Neumann, Jackson
Steven Rhodes, Jackson
Linda Rief, Jackson
Terri Boffa, Jefferson City
Dexter Chance, Jefferson City
Joann Debrine, Jefferson City
April Hilgert, Jefferson City
Nancy Kammerich, Jefferson City
Rita Lipskoch, Jefferson City
Bernadette Lootens, Jefferson City
Scott Murdick, Jefferson City
Jennifer Pritchett, Jefferson City
Christopher Reynolds, Jefferson City
Loren Robinett, Jefferson City
Henry Shelton, Jefferson City
Christine Thompson, Jefferson City
Timothy Turner, Jefferson City
Tameka Whitfield, Jefferson City
Richard Benson, Joplin
William Boyer, Joplin
Nancy Casper, Joplin
Tyler Cates, Joplin
Samantha Ezell, Joplin
James Faircloth, Joplin
Billy Fletcher, Joplin
Tessa Gordon, Joplin
Michael Hakala, Joplin
Clifton Hoeft, Joplin
Tracy Holland, Joplin
Charles Lamb, Joplin
Patrick Lasiter, Joplin
Roberta Lea, Joplin
Megan Martin, Joplin
Jamie Matejcek, Joplin
Patti McCammon, Joplin
Kimberly McKinney, Joplin
Karen Nichols, Joplin
Melissa Pence, Joplin
Robert Pickett, Joplin
Leandra Rhodes, Joplin
Gary Skelton, Joplin
Kristian Taylor, Joplin
Kaitlin Wilcox, Joplin
Dale Distler, Kaiser
Brett Williams, Kaiser
Tanzenia Burch, Kansas City (64131)
Derrick Cannon, Kansas City (64163)
Charles Cole, Kansas City (64118)
Michael Crouch, Kansas City (64152)
Shawna Gannaway, Kansas City (64118)
Jeffrey Huff, Kansas City (64151)
Gary Irvin, Kansas City (64109)
Porcshe Jefferson, Kansas City (64110)
Maria Juarez, Kansas City (64123)
Eileen Loman, Kansas City (64131)
Judith Rupp, Kansas City (64129)
Pamela Steele, Kansas City (64110)
Diana White Mitchell, Kansas City (64128)
Charline Wiley, Kansas City (64134)
Paula Bybee, Kansas City, Kan.
David De La Fuente, Kansas City, Kan.
Mary Debrabander, Kansas City, Kan.
Johannah Koppen-Waldo, Kansas City, Kan.
Roger Carter, Kearney
Carlos Jaime, Keatchie, La.
Richard Benson, Kennett
Vivian Carter, Kennett
Logan Chambliss, Kennett
David Seats, Kennett
Todd Leake, Kingdom City
Dominick Costanza, Kingsville
Joshua Mahan, Kirbyville
Joe Garrett, Kirksville
Merle Glaspie, Kirksville
James Sharp, Kitts Hill, Ohio
Jasmine Burnett, La Belle
Jill McCurren, La Grange
Rickey Adair, La Monte
Leonard Yahl, Labadie
Froylan Garcia, Lake Ozark
Jennifer Martin, Lake Ozark
Anthony Thomas, Lake Ozark
Robert Upton, Lake Ozark
Candace Bertel, Lake Saint Louis
Loren Cameron, Lake Saint Louis
Garth Holevoet, Lake Saint Louis
Jake Boyd, Lamar
Pauline Scallion, Lampe
Jason Nichols, Lathrop
Joshua Barnhart, Leasburg
Lauren Cotrel, Lebanon
Larry Evans, Lebanon
April Joiner, Lebanon
Wallace Marley, Lebanon
Richard Maurer, Lebanon
Ronna Mueller, Lebanon
Charles Newell, Lebanon
Richard Ripley, Lebanon
Hailee Stepp, Lebanon
John Gatewood, Lee’s Summit
James Harris, Leeton
David Lloyd, Leslie
Aron Crouse, Lexington
Christopher Brower, Liberty
Ronald Habernal, Liberty
Johnny Biram, Licking
Terry Duncan, Licking
Lavoris Taylor, Lilbourn
James Shea, Louisville, Ohio
Karen Baker, Lowell, Ark.
Pamela Amann, Lugoff, S.C.
Virgil Hughes, Macon
Larry May, Macon
Jennifer Pruett, Macon
Dorothy Smith, Macon
Emily Taylor, Macon
Warren Salmons, Madison
Rashad Smith, Malden
Farrell Byers, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Preston Bailey, Mansfield
Donna Vangennip, Marble Hill
Theresa Chambers, Marionville
Michael Adcock, Marshall
Alan Medina, Marshall
Fred Shaffer, Marshall
Donna Winn, Marshall
Bonnie Borrer, Marshfield
Carol Crumm, Marshfield
Albert Gingerich, Marshfield
Martha Noel, Marshfield
Bobby Tharnish, Marshfield
Stacey Dohrman, Marthasville
Jacob Vincent, Martinsville, Ill.
Summer Tailor, Maryland Heights
Stephanie Dotson, Maryville
Jerry Lathum, Matthews
Janette Smith, Maywood
Tim Pribble, Mehlville
Laura Dalton, Memphis
Tamara Etier, Merriam, Kan.
Michael Gamet, Mexico
Johnny Garcia, Mexico
Amanda Jones, Mexico
Stacey Kincaid, Mexico
Johnetta Morton, Mexico
Dustin Null, Mexico
Jasean White, Mexico
Jerry Lambert, Middle Brook
Kelli Collins, Moberly
Lou Daniels, Moberly
Carol Davis, Moberly
Edna Finley, Moberly
Michael Garven, Moberly
Richard Kirkendoll, Moberly
Loretta Mitchell, Moberly
Michael Smith, Moberly
Judy Henderson, Moline Acres
Tammy Clark, Monett
Jennifer Hill, Montgomery City
Dalton Johnson, Monticello
Kenneth Hicks, Morrisville
Rebecca Wilson, Morrisville
Savannah Thomason, Mount Erie, Ill.
Hager Dixon, Mount Vernon
Michael Stringer, Mount Vernon
Heather James, Mountain Grove
Christopher Matthews, Mountain Grove
Dustin Theabeau, Mountain Grove
Peggy Roland, Mountain View
Charles Weaver, Mountain View
Michael Yates, Mountain View
James Brock, Neosho
Charles Brown, Neosho
Michelle Browning, Neosho
Donald Jones, Neosho
Airine Maurisio, Neosho
Edson Pastor, Neosho
Steven Sorrell, Neosho
Breonia Patterson, Nevada
Gary Deutschman, New Boston
Michael Hoyt, New London
Robert Pumper, New Prague, Minn.
Tammy Allhands Duffy, Nixa
Matthew Cloud, Nixa
Charla DeFazio, Nixa
Daxton Dye, Nixa
Lloyd Harris, Nixa
Kenneth Leigh, Nixa
Jesus Rostro Cano, Nixa
Mitch Saunders, Nixa
Franklin Smothers, Nixa
Tammy Reeves, Noel
Sandra Brackman, O’Fallon
Eddie Brice, O’Fallon
Paul Cassady, O’Fallon
Eric Pearson, O’Fallon
Benjamin Soloman, O’Fallon
Benjamin Richardson, Oak Grove
Joshua Crook, Oak Ridge
Timothy Milton, Odessa
Amber Taylor, Olathe, Kan.
Philip Teglo, Osage Beach
Joe Vernon, Osage Beach
Randahl Witt, Osceola
Tammy Schoen, Otterville
William Walters, Oxly
Christopher Brewer, Ozark
Amber Chew, Ozark
Charles Harper, Ozark
Nettie Hicks, Ozark
Marsha Matthews, Ozark
Jeffery Newman Jr., Ozark
Joe Shipman, Ozark
John Stephens, Ozark
Eileen Clark, Pacific
Joseph Juntti, Pacific
Daniel Moore, Pacific
Donna Ball, Paragould, Ark.
David Briscoe, Park Hills
Antonio Hooper, Parma
Blade Perkins, Parma
Sheila Patterson, Peculiar
Joseph Johnson, Perry
Brenda Edmond, Perryville
Tambra Eye, Perryville
Dannyray Marler, Perryville
James Walker, Philadelphia
Benjamin Jones, Phillipsburg
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg
Therese Cravens, Piedmont
James Carter, Pierce City
Martha Tull, Pierce City
William Young, Pierce City
George Goodwin, Pine Bluff, Ark.
Stan Harris, Plainville, Ill.
Michelle Craddock, Plato
Kyria Clayton, Pleasant Hill
Dmitriy Sipershteyn, Pleasant Valley
Dawn Vangorden, Polo
Shane Bridgewater, Poplar Bluff
Phillip Brown, Poplar Bluff
Riley Raulston, Poplar Bluff
Nelda Kimes, Portageville
Kendall Laws, Portageville
Brandon Vandeloecht, Portland
Katie Blount, Potosi
Laramey Miller, Potosi
Dennis Portell, Potosi
Melinda Yeager, Pottersville
Dakota Whitehead, Powersite
Andrew King, Prairie Home
Kenneth Howard, Princeton
Sarah Haerr, Quincy, Ill.
Sherry Humphrey, Quincy, Ill.
Jermaine Knaff, Quincy, Ill.
Melinda McCartney, Raymondville
Vickie Sill, Raytown
Felicia Smith, Raytown
Christopher DeVolld, Reeds Spring
Ronald Retherford, Reeds Spring
William Rogers, Reeds Spring
Jeremy Seymour, Reeds Spring
Marie Bennett, Republic
Edith Bryant, Republic
Lucas Frakes, Republic
Ken Lathrop, Republic
Ronald Martin, Republic
Christopher George, Rich Hill
Tom Williams, Richmond
Colt Giblin, Ridgedale
Shaun Spiker, Ridgedale
Darrel Buis, Ridgeway
Tasha Elden, Roanoke, Ill.
Carrie Hardin, Rockaway Beach
David Daugherty, Rogers, Ark.
Wendy Patterson, Rogers, Ark.
Summer Self, Rogers, Ark.
Debra Hull, Rogersville
Edward Kendzierski, Rogersville
Justin Dzindolet, Rolla
Gabe Fitzgerald, Rolla
Emily Navarro, Rolla
Kenneth Ragan, Rolla
Ben Schell, Rolla
Jason Studdard, Rolla
Arianna Wilhite, Rolla
Matt Fischer, Russellville
Gregg Boessen, Saint Thomas
Kristina Fisk, Salem
Tim Shipp, Salem
Willard Hurt, Salisbury
Richard Schomaker, Salisbury
Chauncey Johnson, Savannah
William Hart, Science Hill, Ky.
Jennifer Ham, Scott City
Mary Billaci, Sedalia
Stanley Coffel, Sedalia
Linda Corona, Sedalia
Robert Drexler, Sedalia
Okla Edick, Sedalia
Chris Eye, Sedalia
Linda Hill, Sedalia
Debra Parker, Sedalia
Donnie Paxton, Sedalia
Terry Quick, Sedalia
Jessica Salmons, Sedalia
Neil Yeater, Sedalia
Jessica Younce, Sedalia
Vonna Blankenship, Seymour
Pamelia Parmalee, Seymour
Leon Johnson, Slater
Shelly Kiefer, Smithville
Mary Rose, Sparta
Alvan Allen, Springfield
Phillip Arndt, Springfield
Darren Asbell, Springfield
Jeremy Ballinger, Springfield
Rebecca Bell, Springfield
Lian Biak, Springfield
Christopher Boring, Springfield
Cole Boyd, Springfield
Kowana Branch, Springfield
Jason Bumgardner, Springfield
Leonard Champlin, Springfield
Tammy Clark, Springfield
William Grant Craig, Springfield
Kim Davis, Springfield
Michael Delcour, Springfield
Vicky Durrett, Springfield
Randy Eaton, Springfield
Jeffrey Edwards, Springfield
Anjalah Friend, Springfield
Anne Goschy, Springfield
Spencer Gregoire, Springfield
Robert Harris, Springfield
James Hart, Springfield
Robert Havlik, Springfield
Robert Hazlette, Springfield
Marquis Hill, Springfield
Lewis Hinkle, Springfield
James Horne Jr., Springfield
Karen Hubbard, Springfield
Jacqueline Hyde, Springfield
Stephen Jones, Springfield
Ngun Kiao, Springfield
Jason Keeney, Springfield
Courtney Kennard, Springfield
Kathy Kragh, Springfield
Terry Ladner, Springfield
Charles Lahman Jr., Springfield
Rusty Lashinske, Springfield
Jessica Laughlin, Springfield
Robert Lawrence, Springfield
Tuan Le, Springfield
Joshua Light, Springfield
Kathryn Loethen, Springfield
Timothy Love, Springfield
Tellasha Luster, Springfield
Kayla Manning, Springfield
Melanee Maulorico, Springfield
Sharon Mayo, Springfield
Kelli Miller, Springfield
Jhrvonte Minnifield, Springfield
Dayna Mitchell, Springfield
Kasondra Moore, Springfield
Daniel Mottl III, Springfield
Kathie Nease, Springfield
Jason Nichols, Springfield
Donald Pierce, Springfield
Sheheryaar Rafique, Springfield
Taylor Robertson, Springfield
Saundra Robinson, Springfield
Tabitha Rodgers, Springfield
Gracee Rogers, Springfield
Jose Sanchez, Springfield
Michael Scott, Springfield
Gayle Smith, Springfield
John Spitz, Springfield
Kevin Stanfill, Springfield
Melvin Stockdale, Springfield
Rebekah Thomas, Springfield
Jennifer Torkelson, Springfield
Monica Collins, St Louis
Phillip Ball, St. Ann
Tamika Cheers, St. Ann
Dwight Rice, St. Ann
Tim Bader, St. Charles
Loren Blalock, St. Charles
Tommy Butler, St. Charles
Jake Dobinson, St. Charles
Frederick Finferd, St. Charles
Dennis Gittemeier, St. Charles
Michael Herr, St. Charles
Robin Large, St. Charles
Nicholas Pitchford, St. Charles
Jaime Rutter, St. Charles
Songkanh Samatmanivong, St. Charles
Marcus Schaefer, St. Charles
Cora Young, St. Charles
Ronald Nance, St. Clair
Heather Allen, St. Joseph
Kandis Ashler, St. Joseph
Lesley Baugh, St. Joseph
Luke Brown, St. Joseph
Talena Griffith, St. Joseph
Corey Johnson, St. Joseph
Virgil Noble, St. Joseph
Steven Oehring, St. Joseph
Tara Puckett, St. Joseph
Michael Ratcliff, St. Joseph
Michelle Arnsperger, St. Louis (63129)
Thomas Bahn, St. Louis (63143)
Alana Bailey, St. Louis (63113)
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Emilee Bluth, St. Louis (63128)
Paul Boyd, St. Louis (63101)
Thomas Breckenridge, St. Louis (63122)
La Terry Brown, St. Louis (63147)
Roxanne Brown, St. Louis (63111)
Terry Clark, St. Louis (63147)
James Cochran, St. Louis (63126)
Louise Critten, St. Louis (63147)
Kelvin Daigle, St. Louis (63146)
Derrick Deberry, St. Louis (63109)
Alena Droegkamp, St. Louis (63141)
Natacha Dunham, St. Louis (63123)
Lisa Ennis, St. Louis (63116)
Veaner Ervin, St. Louis (63104)
Suzanna Forester, St. Louis (63104)
Alexis Foster, St. Louis (63137)
Michael Gibson, St. Louis (63132)
Paramjit Gothra, St. Louis (63122)
Lamesa Green, St. Louis (63120)
Sherri Harley, St. Louis (63116)
Charles Harper Jr., St. Louis (63139)
Brandon Haub, St. Louis (63114)
Elizabeth Hawks, St. Louis (63125)
Joshua Haynes, St. Louis (63115)
Diane Herron, St. Louis (63136)
Destiny Jackson, St. Louis (63118)
Corease Johnson, St. Louis (63135)
Precious Knox, St. Louis (63114)
Sandra Kurtz, St. Louis (63129)
Kimberly Kutis, St. Louis (63128)
Nieasha Martin, St. Louis (63106)
Janet Mayer, St. Louis (63129)
Michael McGuire, St. Louis (63119)
Margaret Meadows, St. Louis (63138)
Spyridon Mellos, St. Louis (63126)
Mario Milardovic, St. Louis (63123)
Cheryl Moehle, St. Louis (63129)
Robert Moore, St. Louis (63126)
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120)
Pamela Neal, St. Louis (63136)
Semiko Nickels, St. Louis (63135)
Pulkit Patel, St. Louis (63146)
Kenneth Reatherford, St. Louis (63118)
Daniel Rice, St. Louis (63111)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Marnett Robins, St. Louis (63132)
Kawanna Robinson, St. Louis (63106)
Michael Robinson, St. Louis (63123)
Mitza Rodgers, St. Louis (63115)
Martinez Rodolfo, St. Louis (63111)
Todd Ross, St. Louis (63139)
Louis Schlake, St. Louis (63123)
Justin Sherman, St. Louis (63104)
Latosha Smith, St. Louis (63125)
Krishna Stringer, St. Louis (63104)
Ryan Syberg, St. Louis (63129)
Kevin Taylor, St. Louis (63115)
Rolando Valdivia, St. Louis (63116)
Betty Wiley, St. Louis (63135)
Delonia Winston, St. Louis (63106)
Darius Young Brown, St. Louis (63110)
Brandon Zufall, St. Louis (63129)
Tim Dooley, St. Peters
Kevin Johnston, St. Peters
Mary Sammelmann, St. Peters
William Tadeja, St. Peters
Tim Vojak, St. Peters
Edward Wise, St. Peters
Lee Booker, St. Robert
Teresa Ahlert, Steedman
Jackson Blanton, Steele
Nicolas Isbell, Steele
Tammy Hughes, Steelville
Brenda Lorraine, Steelville
Jan Swanson, Steelville
Rion Mason, Stewartsville
Summer Kinsley, Stoutland
Jamie Matney, Strafford
Lisa Reeves, Strafford
Christopher Lake, Sturgeon
Roy Smith, Sturgeon
William Sadler, Sullivan
Tiffany Griffin, Summersville
Tabitha Raplee, Sunrise Beach
Calien Mcpike, Taylor
David Loya, Tecumseh
Crystal Newlan, Tecumseh
Barbara Bielby, Troy
Nicklaus Shocklee, Troy
Angelia Wallace, Troy
Daniel Brown, Union
Bonita Lottman, Union
Heather Zumwalt, Union
Billie Crusha, Urich
Stacy Howell, Van Buren
Kayla Borders, Vandalia
Nathaniel Sealock, Vandalia
Lawrence Stuckmeyer, Vandalia
Pamela Rice, Verona
Vanessa Duckworth, Versailles
David Gibson, Versailles
Charles Massingill, Versailles
Charles Swyers, Vienna
Larry Williams, Vinita Park
Amanda Hickman, Viola, Ark.
Rylea Ray, Walnut Grove
Kisa Torres, Warrenton
Vicki Brooke, Warsaw
Joseph Bunch, Warsaw
Jennifer Elwell, Warsaw
Matthew Krum, Warsaw
Sherry Halley, Washington
Shirley Barber, Wasilla, Alaska
Donald Jones, Waynesville
Billy Moore, Waynesville
Kevin Phillips, Waynesville
William Slawson Jr., Waynesville
Robert Tanner, Waynesville
Flynn Thomas, Waynesville
Wayne Houde, Weatherby Lake
Adam Booth, Webb City
Audrey Clark, Webb City
Marcos Hernandez, Webb City
Justin Grant, Webb City
Justin Hobbs, Webb City
Rebecca West, Webb City
Katherine Gilbert, Wellsville
Crystal Hovis, Wentzville
Taylor Whiteside, Wentzville
Becky Havens, West Plains
Kathryn Schuler, West Plains
Daniel Williams, West Plains
Mark Hershley, Weston
Betty Zimmer, Westphalia
Kassondra Hughey, Wheatland
Alfredo Guerrero, Whittier, Calif.
Brian Smith, Willard
Jason Garvin, Winfield
Crystal Vogel, Winfield
Erika Johnston, Winona

*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

 

 

 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

facebook icon twitter icon youtube icon

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.