Login

logo

News

January 6, 2020

More Than $82.4 Million In Prizes Awarded In December

Missouri Lottery players won more than $82.4 million in prizes during the month of December. Of the total $82.4 million won, more than $8 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Prizes of $1,000 or more paid in December include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$1 million Scratchers winner:

*James Dane, Imperial

Promotion Winners

“Kingly Cash” Second Chance of a Lifetime “Royal Holiday” winners:

Dennis Graham, Bonne Terre
Michelle Peden, Edwardsville, Ill.
Meagan Clements, Kansas City (64129)
Shirley Partee, Kansas City (64131)
Beth Singleton, Kansas City (64129)
Joseph Cothren, Neosho
Terri Carr, Park Hills
Marie Labarge, St. Charles
Sonja Fleming, St. Louis (63118)
Maryann Robinson, St. Louis (63114)

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

Madeline Boerner, Kansas City (64111), $1,000
*J. Guadalupe Solis, Kansas City (64124), $50,000
*Gene Bentrup, Kirkwood, $50,000
*William Townsend, Lockport, Ill., $50,000
*David Vorbeck, Raytown, $50,000

Mega Millions winners:

Mary Nyga, Arnold, $1,000
Norman Milner, Chillicothe, $1,000
Michael Summers, Fair Grove, $2,500
Gregory Greer, Kansas City (64133), $2,000
Gregory Koehler, Kansas City (64113), $10,004
William Moore, Kansas City (64126), $1,500
Vicki Burnett, Lee’s Summit, $1,000
Lloyd Cooper, Lee’s Summit, $10,000
Wadie Abu Aitah, Maryland Heights, $1,000
Brittany Breckenridge, Pacific, $2,500
Jason Ottomeyer, St. Peters, $10,000
Scott Holder, Scott City, $1,000
Carol Galli, Shellsburg, Iowa, $1,500
Jose Trinidad, Urbana, $1,500

Lotto winners:

Todd Pierson, Barnett, $1,350
Edward Wyatt, Branson, $1,142
Glenn Brown, Chesterfield, $1,413
Ronald Brown, Florissant, $1,142
Myrtha Mathurin, Gladstone, $2,056
James Wilson, Hallsville, $1,318
John Hammonds, Kansas City (64133), $1,142
Mark Ethen, Kearney, $1,318
Dale Limberg, Rosebud, $1,413
Gregory Smith, St. Charles, $1,142
John Gerold, St. Louis (63104), $1,180
Patricia Rosner, St. Louis (63125), $1,608
Deborah Wagner, St. Louis (63127), $2,106
Boris Borisov, St. Peters, $2,808
Lisa Matteson, St. Peters, $1,252
Frankasia Howard, Sikeston, $1,237
Conrad Glore, Springfield, $1,608
Elizabeth Bray, Union, $1,028

Show Me Cash winners:

*Rhonda Hager, Arnold, $93,000 (13-way split)
*Melissa Utt, Arnold, $93,000 (13-way split)
*Kent Graf, Barnett, $181,000 (two-way split)
*Nancy Graf, Barnett, $181,000 (two-way split)
*Lisa Evans, Barnhart, $93,000 (13-way split)
*Karen Ward, Barnhart, $93,000 (13-way split)
*Kimberly Harvey, Florissant, $93,000 (13-way split)
*Jennifer Rikli, Highland, Ill., $93,000 (13-way split)
*Jodi Kruse, O’Fallon, $93,000 (13-way split)
*Diana Schott, St. Charles, $93,000 (13-way split)
*Katharine Bailey, St. Louis (63114), $93,000 (13-way split)
*Robbin Cherry, St. Louis (63104), $93,000 (13-way split)
*Gregory Lafontain, St. Louis (63121), $93,000 (13-way split)
*Lori Flesner, Troy, Ill., $93,000 (13-way split)
*Calvin Cahan, City, $75,000
*Karen Holly, Union, $93,000 (13-way split)

Pick 3 winners:

William Schiess, Amherst, N.Y., $1,200
Birdie Smith, Florissant, $1,000
Lalita Paine, Kirkwood, $1,050
Patricia Rose, St. Louis (63121), $1,200
Chester Russell, St. Louis (63136), $1,900
Breonna Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,550
Zeng Ping Chen, Sedalia, $2,100

Pick 4 winners:

Wayne Barbeau, Arnold, $3,000
Jennifer Schultz, Arnold, $1,500
Janice Signaigo, Arnold, $6,000
Janet Belpulsi, Ballwin, $3,000
Gregory White, Bella Vista, Ark., $6,000
Eugene Connor, Belleville, Ill., $1,500
Ashley Mimms, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
June Pierson, Belleville, Ill., $6,000
Toni White, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Jackie Williams, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
David Weakland, Belton, $3,000
Matthew Clark, Benton, $16,250
Charles Robinson, Berkeley, $6,750
Larry Hendrix, Bowling Green, $3,250
Clifford Wicks, Brentwood, $3,250
Nishanth Panikar, Bridgeton, $6,000
Cierra Bonner, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250
Geneva Allen-Patterson, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Lisa Criddle, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Joannie Smith, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
April Taylor, Cape Girardeau, $7,250
Tina Leech, Caruthersville, $9,000
Quantana Lehman, Cassville, $3,000
Steven Smith, Catawissa, $9,125
Elgin Bogan, Charleston, $3,000
Janelle Bogan, Charleston, $3,000
Janelle Bogan, Charleston, $3,000
Janelle Bogan, Charleston, $3,750
Charles David, Charleston, $37,500
Sona Dunnigan, Charleston, $3,125
Theresa French, Charleston, $3,000
Shatoria Hemphill, Charleston, $1,500
Makya Kellum, Charleston, $6,000
Nolita Murray, Charleston, $7,500
Ronald Scott, Charleston, $6,000
Oret Spencer, Charleston, $3,000
Paige Nelson, Chesterfield, $3,000
Garzelous Curd, Clinton, $1,500
Dawn Davis, Clinton, $3,000
Al Cooks, Collinsville, Ill., $3,000
Tamala Turner, Collinsville, Ill., $6,000
Briana Griffin, Columbia, $1,625
Linda Turner, Columbia, $4,500
Eugene Wellman, Columbia, $3,000
Joyce Wellman, Columbia, $3,000
Charles Berry, Crestwood, $3,125
Thomas Black, Crystal City, $1,500
Patricia Maxwell, Deering, $3,000
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $9,250
Harold Moore, Dixon, $24,000 (two-way split)
Sa Wol Moore, Dixon, $24,000 (two-way split)
Wilbur Tilley, Dupo, Ill., $1,000
April Tuck, East Prairie, $3,000
Darcey Lawrence, East Saint Louis, Ill., $24,000
Betty McIntosh, East Saint Louis, Ill., $9,000
Ingrid Roberts, East Saint Louis, Ill., $6,000
Amy Rice, Excelsior Springs, $6,000
Beverly Blackmon, Ferguson, $1,000
Brandon Evans, Ferguson, $3,125
Diana Burdell, Festus, $3,250
Amjad Abdel Samad, Florissant, $1,250
Sheila Baker, Florissant, $3,000
Nadia Brown, Florissant, $6,000
Danielle Carter, Florissant, $3,125
Lillie Charleston, Florissant, $3,000
Forest Coulter, Florissant, $6,500
Bryan Doze, Florissant, $6,000
Kimberly Ford, Florissant, $12,000
Leon Franks, Florissant, $12,000
Tyrone Gill, Florissant, $1,500
Alisha Harmon, Florissant, $3,125
Barbara Harris, Florissant, $3,000
Richard Hartwig, Florissant, $3,125
John Koch, Florissant, $3,000
Marlo Taylor, Florissant, $3,000
Eric Lockett, Florissant, $1,500
Marsha Major, Florissant, $3,250
Forestrel McClain, Florissant, $6,000
Darban Morris, Florissant, $3,250
Chester Motley, Florissant, $6,000
Oluyinka Orebiyi, Florissant, $6,250
Deborah Osborne, Florissant, $3,250
Ashiya Pashen, Florissant, $3,250
Kathleen Phillips, Florissant, $3,000
Rose Hall, Florissant, $6,000
Sheila Schaefer, Florissant, $3,250
Ronald Simmons, Florissant, $6,000
Arenthia Smith, Florissant, $3,000
Marvelyn Smith, Florissant, $1,500
Morris Smith, Florissant, $1,500
Robert Stevenson, Florissant, $3,000
Denise Thomas, Florissant, $3,000
George Thompson, Florissant, $6,000
Ezra Turner, Florissant, $3,000
Bobbie Walker, Florissant, $3,000
Joyce Washington, Florissant, $9,000
Pamela Webb, Florissant, $15,500
Preston Williams, Florissant, $3,000
April Wills, Florissant, $3,000
Harold Winkles, Florissant, $18,000
Leona Weider, Freeburg, $3,125
Naketa Clark, Fulton, $1,625
Zkiah Kuykendall, Gosnell, Ark., $3,125
Ede Hill, Grain Valley, $19,500
Michael Jessee, Grain Valley, $3,000
Timothy Aiken, Grandview, $30,000
Latoya James, Grandview, $12,000
Gary Woods, Grandview, $12,000
Angelicka Giles, Granite City, Ill., $30,000
Alesia Jones, Granite City, Ill., $6,000
Pearlie Beals, Hayti, $3,000
Gerald Maclin, Hayti, $3,000
Sandra Robinson, Hayti, $15,000
Craig Rodgers, Hayti, $3,000
Kenneth Bruce, Hazelwood, $1,500
Anthony Mitchell, Hazelwood, $3,000
Asa Pierce, Hazelwood, $3,125
Jack Reeves, Hillsboro, $6,000
Robert Morrow, Imperial, $3,000
Keith Brown, Independence, $3,000
August Butler, Independence, $6,252
August Butler, Independence, $3,127
Joseph Doney, Independence, $3,125
Christian Hill, Independence, $6,000
Rayfield Hunt, Independence, $3,000
Gail King, Independence, $3,125
Desiree Wilson, Independence, $3,250
Faye Brosnihan, Jefferson City, $6,000
Sherri Colvin, Jefferson City, $3,000
Lacallor Golden, Jefferson City, $6,000
Diane Gray, Jefferson City, $3,000
Gita Patel, Jefferson City, $6,000
Earnette Smith, Jefferson City, $4,625
Betty Waits, Jefferson City, $6,000
Brenda Jackson, Jennings, $3,000
Aretha Kirby, Jennings, $3,000
Mattie Lemon, Jennings, $3,000
Louise Washington, Jennings, $3,750
Carmen Weaver, Jennings, $3,125
Colonel Blanford, Kansas City (64130), $3,750
Charmaine Blankenbaker, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Calandra Brasson, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Warren Brooks, Kansas City (64127), $3,250
Irmur Brown, Kansas City (64110), $3,000
Cherice Clark, Kansas City (64119), $9,000
Carla Criswell, Kansas City (64127), $3,250
Linda Davis, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Dashaun Dupree, Kansas City (64116), $12,000
Brian Eubanks, Kansas City (64131), $6,000
Shelby Foxworthy, Kansas City (64132), $1,250
Rodney Hamby, Kansas City (64130), $12,000
Lawrence Harlin, Kansas City (64130), $6,500
James Holman, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Wilma Hood, Kansas City (64110), $6,000
Keisha Keeling, Kansas City (64151), $4,500
Dax Lee, Kansas City (64126), $3,000
Iesus Lopez, Kansas City (64138), $3,000
Jerry Mack, Kansas City (64138), $3,000
Kelley Miller, Kansas City (64133), $12,000
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152), $60,000
Charlene Peterson, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Lee Richardson, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Karim Robinson, Kansas City (64110), $3,125
Yanellie Rodriguez, Kansas City (64119), $6,000
Tonique Sauls, Kansas City (64110), $3,250
Jaafer Sobaiti, Kansas City (64116), $6,000
Delores Taylor, Kansas City (64105), $6,000
Michael Tolbert, Kansas City (64190), $9,000
Jmir Toomer, Kansas City (64145), $3,000
Elaine Vaughn, Kansas City (64137), $6,000
Ja’myia Welch, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Larry Wooden, Kansas City (64131), $6,000
April Wooten, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Joyce Foreman, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Mildred Daughtry, Lake Saint Louis, $3,500
Marcelais Thibodo, Lawrence, Kan., $3,000
Bonnie Mandley, Lee’s Summit, $1,500
Reshonda Taylor, Lilbourn, $3,000
Ida Clark, Malden, $6,000
Issac Joy, Maryland Heights, $1,500
Laratta Snider, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Michael Fugate, Moberly, $3,000
Andrea Miles, Moberly, $3,250
Connie Sills, Moberly, $6,000
Whitney Thompson, Morehouse, $3,750
Delia Marshall, New London, $6,250
Joyce Holmes, New Madrid, $3,000
Hoyt Ross, Normandy, $3,250
Elaine Agee, O’Fallon, $15,000
Jasmine Bernard, O’Fallon, $3,250
Margorie Brady, O’Fallon, $9,500
Baxter Dukes, O’Fallon, $3,250
Theresa Hall, O’Fallon, $6,500
Clyde Mayhan, O’Fallon, $3,000
Deidra Thomas Murray, O’Fallon, Ill., $3,250
John Collins, Overland Park, Kan., $6,500
Louis Nelson, Parma, $3,125
Terry Brewer, Perryville, $3,125
Cheyenne Goodwin, Pittsburg, Kan., $3,000
David Goodwin, Pittsburg, Kan., $6,000
Ronald Goodwin, Pittsburg, Kan., $15,000
Thomas Baldeh, Raymore, $9,125
Joseph Harrell, Raytown, $12,000
Valencia Jones, Raytown, $6,000
Latoya Woods, Raytown, $1,500
Cheryl Engle, Richland, $3,125
Murlean Coleman, St. Ann, $6,000
Alaa Alqazaha, St. Charles, $3,250
Ruth Blackburn, St. Charles, $3,250
David Bradford, St. Charles, $6,000
Richard Pires, St. Charles, $3,000
Ali Shaker, St. Charles, $3,000
Andrew Ross, St. Joseph, $3,125
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Vincent Allred, St. Louis (63103), $3,000
Janet Anderson, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Tartonia Anderson, St. Louis (63133), $13,500
Thresa Augustine, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Jeanette Austin Brown, St. Louis (63119), $1,500
Gwendolyn Barrett, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Andrew Bell, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Charmane Berryhill, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Kimberly Blakemore, St. Louis (63130), $1,050
Angela Blanks, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Mary Bolden, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Leroy Booth, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Glenn Boster, St. Louis (63129), $3,000
Leatha Bowen, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Josephine Boyd, St. Louis (63108), $3,750
Senovia Brooks, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Erma Brown, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Rondae Brown, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Shantia Brown, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Martha Burks, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Margaret Burns, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Carla Campbell, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Karen Candies, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Trina Carter, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Raeco Carwell, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Sequita Chatmon Barnes, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Terry Clark, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Lawrence Coffey, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Kira Cole, St. Louis (63102), $2,500
Terry Collins, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Cornell Conners, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Mary Cooley, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Martisha Cotton Cowsett, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Rosa Daliz, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
An Dang, St. Louis (63116), $9,125
Brenda Deramus Palmer, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Lisa Dickerson, St. Louis (63120), $12,500
Cheryl Dunn, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Carl Eason, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Lakisha Eddins, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Monicka Epperson James, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Angela Evans, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Debora Evans, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Lashawnda Fields, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Myra Fields, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Arekel Fitzpatrick, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Valerie Fondren, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Jonathan Fueglein, St. Louis (63110), $3,750
Kermisha Garner, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Terrance Gipson, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Melvin Goff, St. Louis (63134), $9,250
James Green, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Ivan Greer, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Vincent Grimes, St. Louis (63136), $4,500
Steven Hale Jr, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
John Hall, St. Louis (63102), $3,000
Stephanie Hall, St. Louis (63138), $4,950
Wanda Hanks, St. Louis (63102), $3,000
Hattie Hardin, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Monique Harrell, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Gwendolyn Harris, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Tausha Harris, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Dontonita Harrold, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Larry Hill, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Tiffaney Hill, St. Louis (63136), $9,125
Jamira Hill Tiller, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Joanne Holbrook, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Dianne Holmes, St. Louis (63136), $2,250
Lagail Hopkins, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Josephine Hoskins-Haymon, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Maurice Hughes, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Jakayla Ivory, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Johnny Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Guy Johnson, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Harvey Johnson, St. Louis (63103), $3,500
Loraine Johnson, St. Louis (63107), $30,000
Mary Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Roosevelt Johnson Jr, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Fannie Jones, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Ericka Keith, St. Louis (63106), $6,000
Rita Kelley, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Jamshaid Khan, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Rita Killiebrew, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Precious Knox, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Harold Lasley, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Gerrell Lawson, St. Louis (63130), $60,000
Bettie Lee, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
Keisha Lee, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Dorothy Leonard, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Shauntee Logan, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Ronnie Marshall Sr, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Tara Martin, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Diana Mastin, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Anastasia Mathis, St. Louis (63138), $9,000
Tiffany McCadney, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Bennie McClellan, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Doris McGill, St. Louis (63113), $9,000
Tamara McKinney, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Shawn Miller, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
James Mitchell, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Kelley Mitchell, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Raymond Mitchell, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Rodney Mobley, St. Louis (63113), $2,250
Kush Modi, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Durell Monroe, St. Louis (63112), $6,500
Mildred Moore, St. Louis (63102), $9,000
George Moore Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Carlas Moreland, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Blondell Morrow, St. Louis (63135), $4,500
Lenwood Motley, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
William Murphy, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Sufyan Musleh, St. Louis (63129), $15,125
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
Stephanie Nguyen, St. Louis (63143), $6,000
Shanese Nicks, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Brenda Norris, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Cindy Onyemelukwe, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Davonte Ousley, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Brianna Parker, St. Louis (63114), $3,750
Brent Parron, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Josephine Pastchal, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Chirag Patel, St. Louis (63146), $4,500
Barbara Payne, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Estella Payne, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Diamond Peebles, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Miquel Pendelton, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Tela Perry, St. Louis (63117), $3,000
Joe Philip, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Wendy Purley, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Cortez Reed, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Makala Reid, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Isheka Reynolds, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Jamoni Richardson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Billy Riley, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Clifton Robinson, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Sherrie Robinson, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Sandra Rockett Brown, St. Louis (63156), $6,000
Garry Rodgers, St. Louis (63135), $6,250
Dianne Ross, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Ronald Samuel, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Robert Scales, St. Louis (63136), $4,750
Randolf Scott, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Yvonne Searcy, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Teresa Shores, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $12,000
William Singleton, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Diane Smith, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
James Smith, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Juanita Smith, St. Louis (63121), $9,000
Pamela Smith Moore, St. Louis (63137), $9,000
Byron Sparkling, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Selena Spearman, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
James Standard, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Wilma Stanley, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Joyce Starks, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Latosha Steeples, St. Louis (63112), $30,000
Isaac Strong, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Darlene Sutton, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Darrell Tate, St. Louis (63144), $6,000
Blake Taylor, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $15,000
Francine Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $9,125
Kevin Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Harry Terry, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Ellen Tharpe, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Kim Thompson, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Natarsha Thompson, St. Louis (63135), $9,000
Juanita Times, St. Louis (63114), $6,125
Stephanie Torian, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Valerie Townes, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $9,500
Clifford Turner, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Clarice Twitty, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Lewis Tyson, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Sherdell Wade, St. Louis (63115), $4,000
Orville Watkins, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Doris West, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
Sherron Westbrook Jr, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Rachel Wheeler, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Tracy Wheeler, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Dale Wilderness, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Chisca Wiley, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Anna Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Breonna Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Denise Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Janice Williams, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Leroy Williams, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Lucretia Williams, St. Louis (63103), $3,000
Raymond Williams, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Tracy Williams, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Michael Wilson, St. Louis (63113), $1,250
David Winfield, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Veronica Winters, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Marissa Wright, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Leatha Wyatt, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Nequita Young, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Rickelle Young-Appia, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Azeem Zulmai, St. Louis (63111), $4,500
Vanderson Gomes Dias Dos Santos, St. Peters, $3,125
Abdel Hamid Musitief, St. Peters, $3,000
Kevin Hunter, Shawnee, Kan., $3,000
Jerome Combs, Sikeston, $3,000
Kimberly Howard, Sikeston, $3,000
Vince Howard, Sikeston, $18,125
Eric Johns, Sikeston, $6,000
Marshall Levy, Sikeston, $3,250
Matthew Marshall, Sikeston, $3,000
Shirley Marshall, Sikeston, $2,900
Dana Tipler, Sikeston, $3,000
Marcus Turner, Sikeston, $9,750
Tasha Williams, Sikeston, $3,000
Anthony Jones, Spanish Lake, $3,000
Shacana Thomas, St. Louis, $15,000
Diana Mayes, St. Robert, $3,000
Laura Mayberry, Steele, $3,000
Mark Wieczorek, Troy, $3,250
Ronnell Hudson, University City, $1,500
Jerry Conway, Washington, $3,250
Maria Elder, Waynesville, $3,000
Luann Graham, Waynesville, $3,000
Steven Fryer, Winfield, $3,000
Julie Orban Walford, Wood River, Ill., $3,125

Club Keno winners:

*Nancy Hardin, Arnold, $99,659
Christy Acton, Ashland, $1,833
Patricia Walker, Bella Vista, Ark., $1,109
James Cox, Centralia, $1,142
Dawn Davis, Cole Camp, $1,178
Amanda Johnston, Elsberry, $1,108
William Feucht, Fenton, $4,186
Rachel Carrow, Festus, $3,637
Joann Austin, Florissant, $2,074
Kerry Brown, Florissant, $1,813
Earl Prewitt, Hazelwood, $1,500
Allen Clark, Higbee, $3,519
Anthony Ryan, Holiday Island, Ark., $1,777 (two-way split)
Ronald Ryan, Holiday Island, Ark., $1,777 (two-way split)
Theresa Dalton, House Springs, $2,020
Patrick Keith, Independence, $3,613
Hank Ohler, Independence, $5,419
Merin Pardoe, Independence, $1,220
Karen Scribner, Independence, $11,654
Carol Wrenn, Independence, $1,077
Kathryn Speidel, Jefferson City, $1,034
Nina Jefferson, Kansas City (64134), $1,461
Chaurita Sherron, Kansas City (64134), $1,804
Paul Nesvig, Kirkwood, $1,002
Brent Palmer, Lee’s Summit, $1,240
Kyle Thomason, Liberty, $1,166
Steven Bartow, Linneus, $3,621
Gregory Vanpelt, Monroe City, $1,802
Charles Nichols, Nixa, $1,259
Lance Robinson, Nixa, $2,759
Brian Sorensen, Nixa, $1,036
James Ellis, North Kansas City, $1,305
Sean Berg, O’Fallon, $5,406
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $1,002
Rosemary Lofton, O’Fallon, $4,070
Quintin Headley, Olathe, Kan., $1,302
Bill Snapp, Paragould, Ark., $1,599
Nicholas Saviano, Raymore, $1,444
Kathryn Hill, Richmond, $1,868
David Lewis, Rolla, $1,802
Lois Jordon, St. Charles, $1,202
Jessica Nyhuis, St. Charles, $1,833
Michael Nyhuis, St. Charles, $1,860
David Windels, St. Charles, $1,051
Kelley Zwick, St. Joseph, $3,588
Mary Cain, St. Louis (63106), $1,500
George Cole, St. Louis (63116), $2,200
Ross Glick, St. Louis (63124), $1,008
Sandra Krechel, St. Louis (63128), $2,762
Julie Mueller, St. Louis (63129), $1,868
Thelma Ward, St. Louis (63101), $1,144
Kay Woods, St. Louis (63146), $2,091
Robert Zinn, St. Louis (63123), $7,228
Brian Guerra, St. Peters, $1,262
Linda Tierney, St. Peters, $1,098
Kayla Zangraft, St. Peters, $1,686
David Busick, Sedalia, $4,614
Kimberly Wilson, Smithville, $3,253
Deanna Allen, Springfield, $1,189
Dewey Graham, Springfield, $5,919
Layla Hill, Springfield, $1,860
Patricia Dumas, Waynesville, $1,186
Charles Franklin, Waynesville, $1,503
Tiffany Hall, Wentzville, $1,870
Timothy Lord, Wildwood, $6,087
Gregory Poole, Winfield, $1,244

 

Scratchers Winners

$777,777 Scratchers winners:

*Cody Dial, Eldon (7-way split)
*Eric Dial, Eldon (7-way split)
*Jessy Dial, Eldon (7-way split)
*Thomas Dial, Eldon (7-way split)
*Janis Dial, Gravois Mills (7-way split)
*Jacob Gilpin, Gravois Mills (7-way split)
*Stacy Gilpin, Gravois Mills (7-way split)

$500,000 Scratchers winner:

*Steven Fuller, Troy

$300,000 Scratchers winner:

*Larry Gilbert, Independence

$200,000 Scratchers winner:

*Donna Hackman, Hermann

$100,000 taxes-paid Scratchers winner:

*Damir Zakomac, St. Louis (63125)

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Caroline Flanagan, Curryville
*Austin Conley, Raymore
*Corey Pyle, Springfield

$55,558 Scratchers winner:

*William Russell, Moscow Mills

$55,009 Scratchers winner:

*Kimberly Marshall, Naylor

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Bernard Donley, Columbia
*John Hatfield, St. Ann

$30,000 Scratchers winner:

Joel Loveridge, Lake Ozark

$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Stephen Lanig, O’Fallon

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Bert Newman, Albany
Kimberly Blobaum, Blue Springs
Cynthia Higgins, De Soto
*Lynne Richter, Earlville, Iowa
Ronald Gunter, Moscow Mills
Brandon Scarim, St. Louis (63125)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Becky Hall, Camdenton
Steven Sutton, Centerville
Thomas Bell, Cuba
Constance Tooley, Edwardsville, Ill.
Kim Hart, Ellington
Justin Jacobs, High Ridge
Deborah Albers, Lee’s Summit
William Hutchins, Springfield

$7,777 Scratchers winners:

Margit Creson, Marshfield
Pamela Willis, St. Louis (63121)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Rex Thayer, Ashland
Tammy Sykes, Belleville, Wis.
David Reinero, Columbia
Charles Connell, Crocker
David Cornell, Eldon
Angela Lyman, Excelsior Springs
Guy McMillan, Excelsior Springs
Cory McEachern, Fayette
Donna Leftridge, Festus
Adriene Van, Florissant
Derek Kraus, Independence
Michelle Collins, Kansas City (64129)
Larry Graves, Lake Saint Louis
Matthew Meisner, Macon
Jennifer Williams, Nixa
Toni Shelby, Oak Grove
Anne Holmes, Perryville
Rita Rodriguez, Polo
Pamela Rambaum, Springfield
Lisa Ashbaugh, St. Clair
Evelyn Bass, St. Louis (63104)
Lee Davis, St. Louis (63137)
Larry Mosley, St. Louis (63136)
Kaysie Pullin, St. Louis (63125)
Ethel Smith, St. Louis (63146)
Samuel Emerick, Swansea, Ill.
Sarah Slocum, Washington
Kenneth Beam Jr., Waynesville

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Steve Herigon, Columbia
Kristen Crader, Fairdealing
Francisco Perez, Fairmont City, Ill.
Jeff Everett, Farmington
David Flick, Fayette
Fred Pachlhofer, Festus
John Cooper, Granby
Kristina Houston, Jefferson City
Alec Haas, O’Fallon
Donna Clayborne, Poplar Bluff
Lou Ann Compton, Springfield
Adel Agha, St. Louis (63141)
Thomas Brown, St. Louis (63134)
Tom Do, St. Louis (63125)
Safet Ovcina, St. Louis (63128)
Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146)
Nathanial Santa Cruz, St. Peters
Sidney Hansen, Wichita Falls, Texas

$3,003 Scratchers winners:

Carol Kennard, O’Fallon
John Houston, St. Louis (63116)

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Michael Boehner, Arnold
Jo Ann Nichols, Brookline Sta
Craig Banard, Kansas City (64127)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Teresa Morin, Blue Springs
Ronald Pyatt, Davisville
Benjamin Broadnax, Florissant
Edith Ugweje, Florissant
Brian Puckett, Irwin
Frank Pic Rivera, Kansas City (64133)
Rebecca Keys, Kennett
Melissa Dimmitt, Kirksville
Darren Ray, Nixa
Melinda Ward, Oak Grove
Tony Hufft, Polo
Robert Thomas, Springfield
Stephanie Cunningham, St. Louis (63138)
William Krueger, St. Louis (63111)
Vivian Taylor, St. Louis (63121)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Keith Smither, Amazonia
Lawrence Kristen, Arnold
John Carr, Ballwin
Megan Schacht, Ballwin
Candace Nguyen, Battlefield
Otis Rice, Berkeley
Rodney Greenwalt, Cuba
Luanne Free, Dexter
Melissa Meyer, Grover
Walter Viveiros, Highlandville
Susan Wilfong, Hillsboro
Roger Booth, House Springs
Tazou Alitagba, Kansas City (64152)
Charles Bowman, Kansas City (64152)
Osima Hanif, Kansas City (64153)
Carl Harris, Kansas City (64134)
Robin Malone, Kansas City (64137)
Melinda Sauceda, Kansas City (64117)
Brenda Lang, Lake Lotawana
Robert Clayton, Leachville, Ark.
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Deborah Roth, Napoleon
Travis Yake, Ozark
Donna Clayborne, Poplar Bluff
William Gordon, Sedalia
Terry Busing, Shawnee, Kan.
Candace Millsap, Sparta
Steven Evans, Springfield
Adel Agha, St. Louis (63141)
Jonathan Bock, St. Louis (63123)
Thomas Breckenridge, St. Louis (63122)
Pearl McCoy, St. Louis (63120)
Jeremiah Rainey, St. Louis (63123)
Larry Schmeerbauch, St. Louis (63128)
Faye Skaggs, St. Louis (63122)
Lyse O’Donnell, St. Peters
John Kaufmann, Villa Ridge

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Lindsay Gates, Independence
Tina Meyer, Palmyra
Jeffery Wrather, Portageville
Beverly Partee, St. Louis (63116)
Joshua Stevens, St. Peters
Barbara Schuttenberg, Union

$1,019 Scratchers winner:

Brittney Brown, Fair Grove

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Samantha McGhee, Butler
James Savage, Cameron
Latasha Stevens, Columbia
Dana Holt, Excelsior Springs
Amanda Cates, Fisk
Carol Williams, Fredericktown
Lindsey O’Rourke, Jefferson City
James Juengel, Linn Creek
Mary Mitchell, Savannah
Za Bik, Springfield
Johnathan Bobeen, St. Louis (63109)
Christopher Crane, St. Louis (63114)
Tracy Estell, St. Louis (63129)
William Patton, St. Louis (63138)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Bobbie Pitts, Adrian
Jerry Pickett, Advance
Leeman Shirrell Jr., Advance
James Spears, Advance
John Tuttle, Advance
Gus Granger, Amarillo, Texas
Aaron Parker, Anderson
Jennifer Glanzer, Archie
Jerome Hagenhoff, Argyle
Jeannette Bommarito, Arnold
John Dane, Arnold
Chad Draper, Arnold
Gordon Guffey Jr, Arnold
Melody Reeder, Arnold
August Soutiea, Arnold
George Wren, Ashland
David Pickman, Atchison, Kan.
Walter Guller, Ballwin
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
Michael Rone, Ballwin
David Wong, Ballwin
Beverly Davis, Baxter Springs, Kan.
Wilma Brashears, Bella Vista, Ark.
Travas Jones, Bella Vista, Ark.
Melissa Feeler, Belle
Michael Davis, Bellefontaine Neighbors
Jennifer Graf, Belleville, Ill.
Myla Wilson, Belleville, Ill.
Jerry Crosby, Belton
Mary Cummings, Belton
Nathan Wasmer, Belton
Johnna Bristow Craft, Bernie
Aron Johnson, Bethel Heights, Ark.
Victoria Ragan, Billings
Rochelle Stumph, Birmingham
Marvin Thurman, Blackwater
Debra Lyerla, Blackwell
Jonah Clary, Bloomfield
Mark Sadler, Bloomfield
Bryan Buck, Blue Springs
Jason Crow, Blue Springs
Penny Ervin, Blue Springs
Casey Fears, Blue Springs
Fred Fensom, Blue Springs
Candice Hernandez, Blue Springs
Shirley Robbins, Blue Springs
Janita Smith, Blue Springs
Joey Van Ness, Blue Springs
Hattie Brown, Bois D’arc
James Hawkins, Bolckow
Larry Hayward, Bolivar
Lewis Parsons, Bolivar
Joshua Slape, Bolivar
Gary White, Bolivar
Angela Wilfong, Bolivar
Cathy Alexander, Bonne Terre
Aaron Braswell, Bonne Terre
Michael Freeman, Bonnots Mill
Jennifer Self, Bono, Ark.
Shawn Bohlken, Boonville
Amy Kempf, Boonville
Carlos Tejeda, Boonville
Nancy Voss, Boonville
Whitney Pennell, Bradleyville
Heather Plaster, Bradleyville
Dimitrios Tsahiridis, Branson
Angela Scanlon, Bridgeton
Joshua Smith, Brighton, Ill.
Cody Lanham, Brumley
Vincent Miles, Brumley
Rick Zielinski, Buckner
Nancy Miller, Buffalo
Dawn Dunn, Byrnes Mill
Forrest Marshall, Cabool
Bonnie Parker, Cadet
Robert Cliburn, California
Mary Starr, California
Philip Jensen, Camdenton
Janice Kelsey, Camdenton
Debra Masterson, Cape Girardeau
George McLain, Cape Girardeau
Christopher Moser, Cape Girardeau
Wahkuna Patterson, Cape Girardeau
Tammy Thomas, Carl Junction
Reynaldo Diaz, Carthage
Emily Sams, Carthage
Winona Shore, Carthage
Mark Still, Carthage
Jimmy Webster, Cedar Hill
James Calhoun, Center
Trisha Gregis, Centralia
Jerry Throckmorton, Centralia
Levesta Jones, Centreville, Ill.
Terri Brenner, Chesterfield
Brett Hardesty, Chesterfield
Mark Winstead, Chesterfield
Omar Abdullahi, Chillicothe
James Scott, Chillicothe
Eva Wood, Clarksdale
David Stick, Claycomo
John Bearden, Clayton
James Mori, Cleveland
Joann Richardson, Cleveland
Danny Roberts II, Clinton
Michael Harris, Collinsville, Ill.
Annita Lilly, Colp, Ill.
Troy Anderson, Columbia
Terra Ballenger, Columbia
Bradley Blake, Columbia
Phillip Boyer, Columbia
Daisy Bryant, Columbia
Destyra Chandler, Columbia
Ryan Chandra, Columbia
Matthew Gerlach, Columbia
Ayman Harb, Columbia
Izaiah Hester, Columbia
Tara Johnson, Columbia
Keesha Jones, Columbia
Ronnie Kaufman, Columbia
Clifford Keller, Columbia
Alexander Mendez, Columbia
Tommy Munford, Columbia
Jill Myers, Columbia
William Reed, Columbia
David Reinero, Columbia
John Riechers, Columbia
Mark Winter, Columbia
Robin Graves, Concordia
George Catt, Corning, Ark.
Steven Fryer, Creve Coeur
Tina Sutton, Crocker
Brett Bins, Crystal City
Crystal Lancaster, Crystal City
Melissa Cason, Cuba
Dennis Murray, Cuba
Karl Schroeder, Dardenne Prairie
Christine Nesbitt, De Soto
Dorothy Parish, De Soto
Garrett Young, De Soto
Patrick Wells, Deepwater
John Portell, Desloge
Terry Cantrell, Dexter
Reginald Griffin, Dexter
Natalie Robison, Dexter
Keely Smith, Dexter
Belinda Lewis, Dittmer
Tim Moore, Dittmer
Jesse Cooper, Doniphan
Mary Jackson, Doniphan
Amanda Kelly, Doniphan
Amber Ruminer, Doniphan
Deborah Alonge, Drexel
Linda Richardson, Drexel
James Mattingly, Dudley
Joshua Hood, Dupo, Ill.
Daniel Gifford Sr., East Prairie
James Howe, Edwards
Lewis Spohn, Edwards
Mark Feld, Edwardsville, Ill.
Michael Schwalm, El Dorado Springs
Byron Gross, Eldon
Anna Hasker, Eldon
Michael Rhoades, Elmer
Richard Adams, Elmo
Bronson Holland, Elsberry
Walter Strickland, Essex
Gerald Summers Jr., Eureka
Lee Lujan, Eureka Springs, Ark.
Roy Kinney, Excelsior Springs
William Madden, Excelsior Springs
Brian Shaul, Excelsior Springs
John Rice, Fair Grove
Virginia Houchins, Farber
Linda Barron, Farmington
Stephanie Braswell, Farmington
Keith Nickelson, Farmington
John Wooldridge, Farmington
Melvin Duncan, Fenton
John McCoy III, Fenton
Steven Mills, Fenton
Albert Morgan, Fenton
Jeffrey Stoppelmann, Fenton
Chris Wendling, Fenton
Louis Bazile, Ferguson
Patricia Reppy Stolpa, Ferguson
Alice Aubuchon, Festus
Jeffrey Moxley, Festus
James Henderson, Flemington
Betty Anthony, Florissant
Lee Bishop, Florissant
Duong Chau, Florissant
Teresa Dodson, Florissant
Joseph Dunn Jr., Florissant
Fadi Eldoukhi, Florissant
Michael Graham, Florissant
Karen Hamilton, Florissant
Richard Hartwig, Florissant
Henry Hearn, Florissant
Deborah Hickey, Florissant
Sonya Jordan, Florissant
Anthony Klostermann, Florissant
Robert Peek, Florissant
Angela Scurlock, Florissant
Richard Simms, Florissant
Rodney Standard, Florissant
Mcearn Taylor, Florissant
Darryl Wallace, Florissant
Crystal Whitlock, Florissant
Roderick Wilson, Florissant
Edward Brown III, Foley
Shelley Running, Foristell
William Riley, Franklinton, La.
Blossom Gilbo, Fredericktown
Marlana Locke, Fredericktown
Christopher Heck, French Village
James Garrett, Fulton
Geoffrey Hafner, Fulton
Joshua Humphreys, Fulton
David Leeper, Fulton
Clinton Vaughn, Fulton
Cheryl Dubuque, Galena
Stevie Nusz, Galena
Shawn Mcdonald, Garden City
Wendell Patterson, Garden City
Cody Branch, Gideon
Donald Morris, Gladstone
Terry Stanford, Gladstone
Lela Liggett, Golden
Harvey Mayhan, Goodman
Ede Hill, Grain Valley
Humberto Cartagena, Grandview
Tiffany Thurman, Grandview
Lynetta Vineyard, Grandview
Alberta Verbick, Grant City
Philip Sommer, Greenwood
Denise Linderer, Grove, Okla.
Kim Finnegan, Grover
Kimberly Lawson, Hallsville
Malvin Page, Hallsville
Ruby Perkins, Hallsville
Travis Bowler, Hannibal
Thomas Henshaw, Hannibal
Jacoby Lefort, Hannibal
Rosemary Paparic, Hannibal
Kaelin Rickey, Hannibal
Stephen Sankpill, Hannibal
Veronica Sheehan, Hannibal
Gary Miller, Harrisburg, Ark.
Mary Albarado, Harrison, Ark.
Ronnie Wallace, Harrison, Ark.
Amanda Wallace, Harrisonville
Donna Meyer, Hartford, Ill.
Jeffrey Hensley, Hartville
Katherine Adkins, Hawk Point
Terrell Caldwell, Hazelwood
Terry Collins, Hendersonville, Tenn.
Theresa Doggett, Henley
Catherine Tesreau, Herculaneum
Patricia Burt, Hermann
Abigail Irek, Hermitage
Cheryl Iloff, Higbee
Joshua Green, Higginsville
Jennifer Dillon, High Ridge
Ricky Latham Jr, High Ridge
Kenneth Shumake, High Ridge
Michael Bowman, Hillsboro
Dennis Long, Hillsboro
Linda Smith, Hillsboro
Carol Blair, Hollister
Jose Lopez, Hollister
Joey Crider, Holts Summit
Matthew Duckett, Holts Summit
Charles Tingle, Holts Summit
Adam Kunz, House Springs
Jordan Dean, Huntsville
Tammy Eidson, Iberia
Robert Eberhardt Jr, Imperial
Jeff Keisker, Imperial
Cynthia Koenig, Imperial
Judith Barnett, Independence
Tina Breedlove, Independence
Chrystal Dravenstott, Independence
Geno Giorza, Independence
Terry Griffin, Independence
William Hanes, Independence
Russell Nolan, Independence
Ronald Ogle, Independence
Ti Tofo, Independence
Terry Winn, Independence
Josephine Wittmeyer, Independence
Richard Harrolle, Isabella
Isiah Douglas, Jackson
Jeff Kinder, Jackson
Dustin Trierweiler, Jackson
Jessee Watson, Jamestown
Eric Ahart, Jefferson City
Matt Allen, Jefferson City
Adam Boyer, Jefferson City
Chas Dolce, Jefferson City
Kimberly Dotson, Jefferson City
Devin Harris, Jefferson City
Cynthia Kliethermes, Jefferson City
Rhonda Lecuru, Jefferson City
Preston McEntire, Jefferson City
Daniel Raithel, Jefferson City
James Wheeler, Jefferson City
Dena Perry, Jonesboro, Ark.
Frank Dusenberg Sr., Jonesburg
Amee Adkins, Joplin
Richard Benson, Joplin
John Kuehn, Joplin
Stephanie Moore, Joplin
John Pliler, Joplin
Sandra Price, Joplin
Andrea Weatherford, Joplin
Kathleen Orlando, Kaiser
Sepehr Allahgholizadeh, Kansas City (64119)
Marcie Belfonte, Kansas City (64156)
Charles Bowman, Kansas City (64152)
Perry Brazeal Jr., Kansas City (64152)
Darren Brown, Kansas City (64136)
Joseph Calabrese, Kansas City (64119)
Loel Clark, Kansas City (64114)
Dwayne Crompton, Kansas City (64114)
Araza Daniels, Kansas City (64134)
Charlie Davis, Kansas City (64130)
Wilbur Dean, Kansas City (64155)
Emmanuel Dedner, Kansas City (64130)
Confesora Delgado, Kansas City (64106)
Joshua Dobbins, Kansas City (64155)
Staci Eddings, Kansas City (64158)
Barbara Edwards, Kansas City (64126)
Daniel Gebeyehu, Kansas City (64111)
Neal Hannawalt, Kansas City (64155)
Maggie Harper, Kansas City (64139)
Margaret Heatwole, Kansas City (64114)
Paulette Johnson, Kansas City (64114)
Debra Johnston, Kansas City (64149)
Michael Jones, Kansas City (64132)
Deroughrous Larry, Kansas City (64134)
Tedra Mack, Kansas City (64110)
Dishaki Mitchell, Kansas City (64134)
Terry Newsome, Kansas City (64116)
Heather Patterson, Kansas City (64119)
Charles Pearson, Kansas City (64112)
Darrell Perry, Kansas City (64127)
Reece Preston, Kansas City (64124)
Josue Puebla, Kansas City (64132)
Daylin Racet Cardoso, Kansas City (64123)
James Reynolds, Kansas City (64154)
Michelle Sanders, Kansas City (64127)
Ricardo Santiago, Kansas City (64124)
Cynthia Schmidt, Kansas City (64155)
Mary Schmidt, Kansas City (64118)
Sonja Sewing, Kansas City (64131)
Tracy Slaughter, Kansas City (64109)
Robert Stumpff, Kansas City (64114)
Rhonda Taylor, Kansas City (64129)
Son Vu, Kansas City (64118)
Valerie Webster, Kansas City (64131)
Peyton Weir, Kansas City (64131)
Jazzmin Wilson, Kansas City (64133)
Rhonda Yarnell, Kansas City (64157)
Erodney Perry, Kansas City, Kan.
Jessica Raw, Kansas City, Kan.
Nadine Holderman, Kearney
James Laffler, Kearney
Larry Laster, Kennesaw, Ga.
Brian Burke, Kennett
Anthony Jones, Kennett
Jerrie Treat, Kennett
Edward Perkins, Keytesville
Leona Baughman, Kimberling City
Jo Deer, Kimberling City
David Anderson, Kingsville
John Stewart, Kirksville
Paul Marshall, La Grange
Clemente Guzman, La Monte
George Rich, La Monte
Robert Knowles, Laclede
Norberto Patino, Lake City, Ark.
Cheryl Nowlin, Lake Lotawana
Billy Frisbie, Lake Ozark
Froylan Garcia, Lake Ozark
Gary Weston, Lake Ozark
Nichole Bowser, Lake Saint Louis
Joseph Cassara, Lake Saint Louis
Sarah Phillips, Lake Saint Louis
Jeri Whyte, Lake Saint Louis
Sandra Wright, Lake Saint Louis
Heath Velasquez, Lathrop
Dorothy Tackett, Lawson
Joseph Clary, Lawton, Okla.
Elmer Colon, Leavenworth, Kan.
Austin Jackson, Leavenworth, Kan.
Joseph Rhoney, Leawood, Kan.
Natalya Andrews, Lee’s Summit
Kelly Arnold, Lee’s Summit
Keith Machin, Lee’s Summit
Janet Smith, Lee’s Summit
James Harris, Leeton
Juanita Ransom, Lenexa, Kan.
Michael McGee, Lesterville
Ronald Bielby, Liberty
Eric Zirjacks, Liberty
Ronald Hale, Licking
Vivian Mace, Licking
Barry Karafa, Lilbourn
Amanda Branson, Linn
Donald Rose, Linwood, Kan.
Dean Boulware, Louisiana
Susan Conner, Louisiana
Selena Walters, Lowry City
Allita Carter, Macks Creek
Stacy Mitchell, Macon
Matthew Pearce, Macon
Cindy Hultz, Madison
Tracy Cross, Malden
Hubert Brawley, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Amber Wells, Manchester
Michael Hardesty, Manila, Ark.
Justin Teague, Marked Tree, Ark.
Domingo Umana, Marshall
Michaell Bolen, Marshall, Ark.
Cody Smith, Marshfield
Heather Adams, Maryland Heights
Clarence Ashby, Maryland Heights
Kimberly Karsten, Maryland Heights
Brigette Sanders, Maryland Heights
Stanley Snyder, Maryville
James Morgan, Mattoon, Ill.
Vickie Lingard, Meadville
Ronald Huffman, Merriam, Kan.
Joe Burnett, Meta
Amber Moss, Mexico
Kathy Scott, Mexico
John Wright, Mexico
Brittanie Graver, Middletown
Donald Dennis, Milan
Edgar Garcia, Milan
Douglas Cleeton, Moberly
Kassie Hyde, Monett
Donald Lepke, Montgomery City
Logan Bockting, Morrison
Michael Blevins, Mount Vernon
Drew Ezell, Mount Vernon
Derek Maas, Mount Vernon
Amanda Delgado, Nevada
Dennis Helming, New Bloomfield
Teresa Armstrong, New Haven
Andrea Brown, New London
Larry Hines, Niangua
Kara Hopper, Nixa
Penny Matthews, Nixa
Grayston Scott, Nixa
Kimberly Young, Nixa
James Oglesbee, Norborne
Gerald Todd Jr., North Fort Myers, Fla.
Brent Steele, Novinger
John Bernosky, O’Fallon
Keith Brewer, O’Fallon
Jesse Buerck, O’Fallon
Brandon Burnett, O’Fallon
Gary Cate, O’Fallon
Celeste Clingan, O’Fallon
Annette Crader, O’Fallon
Ernestine Crawford, O’Fallon
Darren Deane, O’Fallon
Shaun Ernst, O’Fallon
Bridget Grzina, O’Fallon
Cullen Hagerty, O’Fallon
Daniel Jarvis, O’Fallon
Clyde Mayhan, O’Fallon
Gloria Mueller, O’Fallon
Thanh Nguyen, O’Fallon
Mike Odle, O’Fallon
Paul Peters, O’Fallon
James Pratt, O’Fallon
John Sheperd, O’Fallon
Angela Stafford, O’Fallon
Wesley Tobin, O’Fallon
Diana Vandemark, O’Fallon
Elizabeth Webb, O’Fallon
Ralph Woodworth, O’Fallon
Donna MacLaughlin, O’Fallon, Ill.
Glenna Bisogno, Oak Grove
Lacey Young, Oak Grove, Ark.
Albert Pottgen, Oakville
Adlet Desamours, Ocala, Fla.
Alisyn Gerren, Odessa
Ismail Abdullah, Odessa, Texas
Barbara Leist, Olathe, Kan.
Jody Burger, Oronogo
Paul Steele, Orrick
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach
Roger Walker, Osage Beach
Deborah Rea, Otterville
Doris James, Overland
Emerson Vance, Overland Park, Kan.
Cynthia Boda, Owensville
Daryl Hendrickson, Owensville
Paris Cody, Ozark
John Gimlin, Ozark
Scott Lloyd, Ozark
Matthew Meredith, Ozark
James Sikes, Ozark
John Stephens, Ozark
Michael Sutton, Ozark
Scott Cowsert, Pacific
Danny Fowler, Pacific
Daryl Atteberry, Palmyra
Baron Jones, Palmyra
Henry Robertson, Palmyra
Redith Owens, Parkville
Patrick Flanagan, Patterson
Nicholas Clifton, Perryville
Ashley Youngblood, Pevely
Tommy Pyles, Pittsburg, Kan.
Mundher Thabit, Plano, Texas
Robert Barrett, Platte City
Bradley Poos, Platte City
Ryan Popp, Pleasant Hill
Isaac Snow, Pleasant Hill
Colby Burton, Pleasant Hope
Glenn Lowe, Pleasant Valley
Ryan Hergesheimer, Pomona
Sally Kelley, Poplar Bluff
Jamie Lamkin, Poplar Bluff
Larry Loken, Poplar Bluff
Patricia Mann, Poplar Bluff
Lillian Dooley, Portageville
Charles James, Portageville
Joshua Bozarth, Prairie Village, Kan.
Christopher Massengill, Prairie Village, Kan.
John Smith, Purcell
Charles Horner, Purdy
Peggy McGowen, Puxico
Jason Strange, Raymore
Alan Adams, Raytown
Andreitta Harrel, Raytown
Teresa Haynes, Raytown
John Jacob, Raytown
Kyle Riddle, Raytown
Joyell Wroten, Raytown
Sandra Williams, Rector, Ark.
Danny Epperson, Republic
Vickie Hayward, Republic
David Johnson, Republic
Craig Henry, Richmond
Daniel McDonald, Richmond
Mark McKinley, Richmond
Nathan Hamilton, Robertsville
Amanda Campbell, Rocheport
Charles McCall, Rock Hill
Robert Lansdown, Rock Port
Cherokee McKown, Rockville
Stephanie Ralston, Rogersville
Christina Bartle, Rolla
Patricia Borgerding, Rolla
Judith Gann, Rolla
Crystal Kelley, Rolla
Sheila Phillips, Rolla
Jason Besche, Russellville
Vernon Strickland, Salem
Marty Wilson, Sarcoxie
James Stroud, Scott City
Melissa Anstine, Sedalia
Zeng Ping Chen, Sedalia
Robert Hicks, Sedalia
Stephanie Jackson-Huffman, Sedalia
William Mittenburg, Sedalia
James Steele, Sedalia
Randall Thornton, Sedalia
Linda Brooks, Seymour
Michael Courtney, Shawnee, Kan.
Allison King, Sheldon
Dedrick Thompson, Shreveport, La.
Robert Brown, Sikeston
Lawrence Robinson, Sikeston
Harold Henry, Silex
Debbie Bolin, Silva
Scott McDaniel, Slater
Stephen Bird, Spring Hill, Kan.
Richard Harris, Springdale, Ark.
Mary Randall, Springdale, Ark.
Gary Angle, Springfield
Lonny Appleberry, Springfield
Kimberly Barker, Springfield
Crystal Bentz, Springfield
Darrell Blankenship, Springfield
Ana Cano, Springfield
Courtney Castaneda, Springfield
Kristina Clanton, Springfield
Terrence Clay Jr., Springfield
Christopher Coburn, Springfield
Jatinder Dhanoa, Springfield
Shirley Epperson, Springfield
Darin Fellin, Springfield
Robert Felton, Springfield
Truman Haynes, Springfield
Ricky Hooper, Springfield
William Hutchins, Springfield
James Long, Springfield
Douglas McLellan II, Springfield
Terry Patterson, Springfield
Shelba Sutton, Springfield
Tom Teeter, Springfield
Jeffrey Thielen, Springfield
Stockton Thompson, Springfield
Doyle Vonallmen, Springfield
Henry Walker Jr., Springfield
John Washburn, Springfield
James Caryl, St. Joseph
No Lian, St. Joseph
Sharon Loman, St. Joseph
Joseph Johnson, St. Ann
Kenneth Barter, St. Charles
Jeanette Bekebrede, St. Charles
Ronald Birdsong, St. Charles
Joel Coffey, St. Charles
Abel Garcia, St. Charles
Michael Larson, St. Charles
Donald Lesley, St. Charles
Sherenne Lewis, St. Charles
Matthew Lutz, St. Charles
Kathleen Prince, St. Charles
Joseph Barnard, St. Clair
Connie Bone-Jones, St. James
Michael McWhorter, St. James
Richard Brittain, St. Joseph
Timmy Cook, St. Joseph
Sarah Laughlin, St. Joseph
Donald Reid, St. Joseph
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119)
Tartonia Anderson, St. Louis (63133)
Ayele Awoke, St. Louis (63130)
Alphonso Bass, St. Louis (63114)
Julie Baugh, St. Louis (63135)
Muharem Beganovic, St. Louis (63109)
Carolyn Bennett, St. Louis (63133)
Kevonna Black, St. Louis (63136)
Mikia Booker, St. Louis (63111)
Marko Borovic, St. Louis (63128)
John Bouhasin, St. Louis (63127)
Albert Bradford, St. Louis (63125)
Robert Brandt, St. Louis (63109)
Trayton Breunig, St. Louis (63129)
Menueon Brown, St. Louis (63128)
Garrett Collier, St. Louis (63143)
Matthew Conley, St. Louis (63128)
Gilbert Dennis, St. Louis (63130)
Eugene Devore, St. Louis (63114)
Salvatore Dibartolo, St. Louis (63139)
Clinton Dickson, St. Louis (63136)
Kim Doan, St. Louis (63116)
Bryan Dodd, St. Louis (63128)
Phillip Edmond Sr, St. Louis (63132)
Michael Evans, St. Louis (63106)
Terry Fannon, St. Louis (63136)
Shermond Farr, St. Louis (63108)
Beverly Fields, St. Louis (63120)
Renee Fields, St. Louis (63147)
Babra Geans, St. Louis (63120)
Kevin Golubovic, St. Louis (63116)
Alicia Hanners, St. Louis (63130)
Charles Harper, St. Louis (63139)
Christine Haymer, St. Louis (63121)
Susan Hill, St. Louis (63128)
Ronald Hodges, St. Louis (63115)
Maria Holmes, St. Louis (63147)
Samir Husson, St. Louis (63132)
Jeffery Irving, St. Louis (63121)
Jeffrey Kennedy, St. Louis (63116)
Jamshaid Khan, St. Louis (63146)
Ryan Koppy, St. Louis (63123)
Scott Lancaster, St. Louis (63129)
Neal Ledbetter, St. Louis (63123)
Derrick Lewis, St. Louis (63113)
Torrie Lockette, St. Louis (63103)
Lakisha Love, St. Louis (63113)
Mark Lucas, St. Louis (63141)
Loi Luong, St. Louis (63128)
John Magee, St. Louis (63103)
Rene Martinez, St. Louis (63134)
Dorthea Maynor, St. Louis (63104)
Laressa Mays, St. Louis (63146)
Leslie McNab, St. Louis (63122)
Annie McPherson, St. Louis (63138)
Jacob Meoli, St. Louis (63123)
Fred Monroe, St. Louis (63106)
Kevin Moore, St. Louis (63139)
Kathy Morard, St. Louis (63125)
Mark Mulitsch, St. Louis (63110)
Brandy Murphy, St. Louis (63136)
Linda Nelson, St. Louis (63123)
Scott Newman, St. Louis (63129)
Lavonne Nichols, St. Louis (63114)
Lynette Noah, St. Louis (63146)
Ashley Owens, St. Louis (63123)
Josephine Pastchal, St. Louis (63136)
Dipak Patel, St. Louis (63136)
Nimesh Patel, St. Louis (63111)
Linda Poepper, St. Louis (63129)
Patricia Rensing, St. Louis (63125)
Jessica Risk, St. Louis (63128)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Sillene Rodgers, St. Louis (63114)
Eunice Ross, St. Louis (63134)
Mehdi Rouhani, St. Louis (63141)
Bob Rounsavall, St. Louis (63125)
Bruce Rutherford, St. Louis (63130)
Stephen Sanders, St. Louis (63123)
Susie Sanders, St. Louis (63121)
Rebecca Sandoval, St. Louis (63109)
James Scott, St. Louis (63105)
Victor Sikorski, St. Louis (63129)
Jason Simpson, St. Louis (63111)
Marek Sosin, St. Louis (63123)
William St. Clair, St. Louis (63116)
Berminko Suljanovic, St. Louis (63129)
Glenn Suschanke, St. Louis (63118)
Michael Switala, St. Louis (63123)
Keith Taylor, St. Louis (63136)
Latoya Taylor, St. Louis (63136)
Renita Taylor, St. Louis (63135)
Tekiela Thomas, St. Louis (63118)
Kellie Thompson, St. Louis (63119)
Curtis Townsend, St. Louis (63116)
Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146)
Ramo Tursic, St. Louis (63116)
Dimitrios Tzianos, St. Louis (63126)
Leonard Utley, St. Louis (63136)
Gerald Viator, St. Louis (63119)
Dawn Wells, St. Louis (63111)
Peggy Wheeler, St. Louis (63143)
James Whitfield, St. Louis (63146)
Kelly Williams, St. Louis (63144)
Tara Williams, St. Louis (63111)
Victoria Williams, St. Louis (63115)
Diana Boaz, St. Peters
Mike Brickey, St. Peters
Keith Briles, St. Peters
Angela Burke, St. Peters
Harry Eggleston, St. Peters
Ken Helton, St. Peters
Steven Holsapple, St. Peters
Michael Lewis, St. Peters
Lyse O’Donnell, St. Peters
Justin Payne, St. Peters
Ethan Everest, St. Robert
Jessica Martin, St. Robert
Kersey Wilder, St. Robert
Barbara Fanning, Stanberry
Samuel Ewing, Ste. Genevieve
Joseph Fallert Jr., Ste. Genevieve
Lee Redden, Steele
Julie Newman, Stockton
Verna Buckner, Success
James Taylor, Sugar Creek
Donna Clarke, Sullivan
Jack Day, Sullivan
Chad Funkhouser, Sullivan
Robery Perry, Sullivan
Tyler Robertson, Sullivan
Richard Smith, Sullivan
Molly Doyle, Theodosia
Betty Wilson, Tonganoxie, Kan.
Rachel Bergerhofer, Topeka, Kan.
Casey Trask, Trenton
Tyler Cannon, Troy
John Garrett, Troy
Jade Laskach, Troy
Kendra Miller, Troy
Helen Riney, Troy
Tara Roensch, Troy
Joshua Smith, Troy
Tana Volmert, Troy
Brennan Wayland, Troy
Bonita Lottman, Union
Mable Crawley, Urbana
Theresa Wever, Utica
Dylan Bielicke, Valley Park
Dearl Selsor, Vandalia
Terry Whittier, Vandalia
Charles Massingill, Versailles
Nikita Stata, Warrensburg
Noah Tallant, Warrensburg
Philip Hauther, Warrenton
Michelle Miller, Warrenton
Christine Null, Warrenton
Delmar Waller, Warrenton
James Copp, Warsaw
Kimberly Flippin, Warsaw
Christina Porterfield, Warsaw
Sheila Brinker, Washington
Annabelle Schmitz, Washington
Roger Karsten, Waterloo, Ill.
Debra Valentin, Waynesville
Raul Cantu, Webb City
Matthew Maxwell, Webb City
Howard Milwerger, Weldon Spring
James Hake, Wellsville
Nicholas Andell, Wentzville
Bart English, Wentzville
Evan Johnson, Wentzville
Brian Skinner, Wentzville
Ronald Belt, West Plains
Rodney Harper, West Plains
Tina Hendrix, West Plains
Myeesha Johnson, West Plains
Mark Hershley, Weston
Mary Huhn, Westphalia
Brad Childs, Wildwood
Lynne Koepke, Wildwood
Stella Zombo, Wildwood
Howard Lance, Willard
Katie Grogan, Willow Springs
Rickey Shepherd, Winslow, Ark.
Alan Brown, Woodville, Miss.
Michael Bequette, Wright City
Melissa Kolb, Wright City
Christopher Manion, Wright City
Jamie Reding, Wright City
Barbara Pruett, Wyaconda
Paul McKinney, Wyandotte, Okla.

*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

facebook icon twitter icon youtube icon

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.