Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

October 8, 2019

More Than $72.7 Million In Prizes Awarded In September

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $72.7 million in prizes during the month of September. Of the total $72.7 million awarded, more than $9.3 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Winners of $1,000 or more in September include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$2.5 million Lotto winner:

*Lisa Renshaw, Independence

$2 million Scratchers winner:

*Michael Brumley, Iberia (four-way split)
*Ariella Martin, Iberia (four-way split)
*Marisa Veasman, Iberia (four-way split)
*Sonya Carmack, Iberia (four-way split)

Promotion Winners

“Powerball’s New Year’s Rockin’ Eve VIP Experience" winners:

Michael Cavanagh, Lee’s Summit

“Happy Rails” Second-Chance of a Lifetime Promotion "Stateside Spectacular" winners:

Colleen Woodward, Jefferson City
Doris Snyder, Joplin

“Happy Rails” Second-Chance of a Lifetime Promotion "$500 Caboose Cash" winners:

Janet Bauer, Crestwood
Joy Cantrell, Crocker
Joi Woodfork, Florissant
William Branch II, Kennett
Anthony Gordon, Lee’s Summit
Kristy Wisely, Lee’s Summit
Stacy Stuart, Macon
Brian Good, Nixa
Dianne Stanfield, O’Fallon
Kayla Ruch, Perryville
Joann Hutmacher, St. Louis (63123)

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Jimmie Lovelace, Farmington, $50,000 (two-way split)
*Marilyn Lovelace, Farmington, $50,000 (two-way split)
*Bryan Gilmore, Florissant, $50,000
Micheal Johnson, Garden City, $1,000
Dorothy Bye, Russellville, $1,000
Harold Wieneke, St. Charles, $1,040
Bret Berthold, St. Louis (63122), $1,000
Dragan Novkovic, St. Louis (63110), $1,000
Archie Wayne, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Amie Mummert, Warrenton, $1,000

Mega Millions winners:

Francis Reardon, Boonville, $10,034
Dennie Carothers, Clarence, $10,000
Kara Fogertey, Fenton, $1,000
Mike Radojicic, Franklin, Wis., $1,000
Bobby Kennedy, Republic, $2,000
Flavia Renshaw, Saint Albans, $10,000
Daniel Trafton, St. Louis (63116), $2,000
Micheal Barker, Warsaw, $2,000

Lucky for Life winners:

Joseph Blair, Barnhart, $5,000
Lewis Tinker, Fenton, $5,000

Lotto winners:

Cora Black, Elsberry, $1,413
Jeffrey McKnight, Faucett, $1,208
Dianna Stroessner, Florissant, $1,413
Fred Flaugher, Granite City, Ill., $1,418
Christopher Moore, Jackson, $1,413
Sharon Clark, Joplin, $1,078
David Smith, Overland Park, Kan., $1,049
Robert Berry, St. Louis (63139), $1,109
Brandie Harris, St. Louis (63132), $1,049
Matt Kaufman, St. Louis (63109), $1,413
Tim Ladd, St. Louis (63123), $1,413
Thomas Metcalf, Washington, $1,413

Show Me Cash winners:

*Randal Mason, Arnold, $360,000
*Fredrick Schilb, Ballwin, $153,500
*Mary Wood, High Ridge, $153,500
*Keith Conaway, Kansas City (64145), $50,000
*John Gerold, St. Louis (63104), $61,000
*Kedra Tolson, St. Louis (63119), $116,000

Pick 3 winners:

Temika Smith, Black Jack, $5,250
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau, $1,200
Eddie Wilson, Columbia, $1,800
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $2,000
Russell Hoeflicker, Hollister, $2,400
Andra Ruff, Kansas City, Kan., $2,800
Tina Bock, Owensville, $1,750
Donald Ruegg, Robertsville, $3,100
Angela Copher, St. Ann, $1,050
Glenn Boster, St. Louis (63129), $1,700
Lajune Bowman, St. Louis (63136), $1,200
Joyce Stevens, St. Robert, $1,200

Pick 4 winners:

Marilyn Wilson, Affton, $3,125
Dickie Reinke, Amoret, $9,125
Roberta Reese, Arnold, $9,000
Donna Myers, Atchison, Kan., $3,500
Glenn Johnson, Ballwin, $3,250
Shalonda Miller, Belleville, Ill., $3,250
Lashonda Mitchell, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Leslie Dallas, Berkeley, $3,250
Eric Mack, Black Jack, $18,500
Jesse White, Black Jack, $3,250
Michele Reed, Blue Springs, $9,375
Clifford Wicks, Brentwood, $3,125
Clifton Belle, Bridgeton, $3,500
Ilene Belle, Bridgeton, $3,500
Kim Hampton, Bridgeton, $3,250
Lottie Heags, Cape Girardeau, $6,500
Rita Jones, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Bobby Coleman, Caruthersville, $3,125
Karen Johnson, Charleston, $3,250
Jason Spencer, Charleston, $3,500
Lawana Wiley, Charleston, $1,000
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $1,250
Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $10,125
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $3,125
Marvin McCann, East St. Louis, Ill., $6,000
Marcia Schmidt, Fair Grove, $1,000
William Davis, Fenton, $3,250
Maurice Berry, Ferguson, $24,000
Terron Moore, Ferguson, $3,125
Natassia Apela, Florissant, $9,500
Felicia Black, Florissant, $1,000
Raekwon Bunn, Florissant, $3,500
Samuel Davis, Florissant, $3,000
Bryan Doze, Florissant, $9,000
Matthew Driscoll, Florissant, $4,000
Lacreshia Edwards, Florissant, $6,500
Emily Flenoid, Florissant, $5,250
Tremon Hamilton, Florissant, $3,125
James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $3,000
Aleatha Harper-Smith, Florissant, $6,000
Stacey Harvey, Florissant, $12,000
Ronterreal Henderson, Florissant, $6,000
Douglas Hester, Florissant, $3,250
Kirk Howard, Florissant, $30,000
Henry Loftin, Florissant, $9,125
Annett Marbley, Florissant, $7,000
David Morris, Florissant, $6,000
Chester Motley, Florissant, $3,500
Darielle Neely, Florissant, $6,250
Carletta Newberg, Florissant, $3,250
Ashiya Pashen, Florissant, $5,000
Aretha Poindexter, Florissant, $3,250
Brandon Polk, Florissant, $3,500
Deandre Redmond, Florissant, $3,500
Leitha Robinson, Florissant, $3,000
Traivia Rupert, Florissant, $3,250
Jalil Saleh, Florissant, $1,500
Glenda Scheck, Florissant, $3,125
Grace Shumpert, Florissant, $1,625
Charlie Stagge, Florissant, $3,250
David Tolbert, Florissant, $3,250
Ezra Turner, Florissant, $6,500
Ette-Akamba Udo, Florissant, $1,000
Willie Smith, Fort Leonard Wood, $9,500
Elizabeth Wells, Fredericktown, $3,000 (two-way split)
James Wells, Fredericktown, $3,000 (two-way split)
Patricia McShan, Gosnell, Ark., $3,125
Ahmed Salama, Grover, $3,250
Jimmie Burton, Harrisonville, $6,125
Priscilla Davis, Hayti, $3,750
Terrance Hawthorne, Hayti, $3,250
Ali Badwan, Hazelwood, $1,625
Mazen Badwan, Hazelwood, $1,625
Timothy Brown, Hazelwood, $3,125
Robert Cook, High Ridge, $6,000
Jeffrey Horist, Holiday Island, Ark., $3,125
Kevin Schlereth, House Springs, $3,000
David Brooks, Iberia, $1,000
Carol Harless, Independence, $3,125
Christine Knighten, Independence, $3,125
Kelly Pease, Independence, $1,500
Sandy Peters, Jefferson City, $3,125
Anthony Wright, Jefferson City, $1,000
Eric Winters, Joplin, $3,125
Sheila Anderson, Kansas City (64129), $6,250
Mario Barnes, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Phillip Berry, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Debra Boggess, Kansas City (64134), $3,750
Carrie Cain, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Sharon Calderon, Kansas City (64125), $3,000
Latonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $3,250
Alvin Clark Sr., Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Lizzie Evans, Kansas City (64129), $3,250
Mattie Green, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Clotee Harris, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Robert Hayes, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Denise Hollowman-Brown, Kansas City (64136), $3,125
Peggy Jones James, Kansas City (64110), $3,000
Michael Moore, Kansas City (64114), $6,000
Clarence Oliver, Kansas City (64155), $1,500
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152), $3,125
Edward Pfitzner, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
Lee Richardson, Kansas City (64131), $5,500
Carmen Turner, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Percy Turner Jr., Kansas City (64129), $9,750
Lettie Ward Lomax, Kansas City (64128), $1,000
Charles Woods Jr., Kansas City (64130), $25,500
Joyce Foreman, Kansas City, Kan., $15,500
Cynthia Patterson, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Andra Ruff, Kansas City, Kan., $18,500
Elbert Super, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Mildred Daughtry, Lake Saint Louis, $19,500
Willie Harmon, Lake Saint Louis, $3,250
Norman Thomas, Leachville, Ark., $3,125
Marvin Strozier, Lebanon, Ill., $3,000
Michael Anthony, Malden, $3,000
Judith Boehle, Manchester, $3,250
Leeann Hearn, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Stephanie Thompson, Memphis, Tenn., $3,125
Baylee Mercer, Mineral Point, $7,500
Tammey Brown, Moberly, $3,000
Delia Marshall, New London, $3,125
C.L. Tippett, North County, $3,250
Suzana Bistrica, O’Fallon, $7,500
Donnell Boyd, O’Fallon, $3,500
Antonio Cepeda, O’Fallon, $3,250
John Palliser, O’Fallon, $3,500
Charles Pulley, O’Fallon, $3,250
Nitta Thipphavong, Olathe, Kan., $1,000
Michael Hamilton, Oran, $3,250
Corey Hoover, Overland, $3,125
John Collins, Overland Park, Kan., $3,250
Dennis Frampton, Overland Park, Kan., $26,000
Donna Null, Pacific, $3,500
Steven Passley, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Linda Jones, Portageville, $3,125
Betty Greer, Potosi, $3,750
Peggy Krenzke, Potosi, $3,750
Dwight Simmons, Radcliff, Ky., $3,750
Hattie Craddock, Raytown, $3,250
Merle Jones, Raytown, $4,125
Mary Theus, Raytown, $6,375
Darlene Taylor, Rowlett, Tex., $3,000
Donald Cherry Jr., St. Ann, $6,750
Alaa Alqazaha, St. Charles, $1,500
Tamanikeia Holmes, St. Charles, $3,500
Falguniben Patel, St. Charles, $3,500
Riley Keys, St. Clair, $3,250
Debra Aaron, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Jerome Akins, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Charles Aldridge, St. Louis (63114), $3,500
Rainford Anderson, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Barron Anthony, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Lamar Armstead, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Ramisha Bailey, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Theola Barton, St. Louis (63134), $7,000
Martez Bates, St. Louis (63122), $3,000
Saundra Beals, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Cora Beck, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Robert Bialczak, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Patricia Binion, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Hazel Bishop, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Lindsey Bland, St. Louis (63134), $9,750
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $7,000
Rodney Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,750
Erma Brown, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Iv Brown, St. Louis (63115), $1,000
Sonia Brown, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Debra Chambers, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Demetrius Channel, St. Louis (63138), $10,500
Vernon Clark, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Curtis Cole, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Linda Cooper, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Alec Cowens, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Maurice Cribbs, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Jeanette Culpepper, St. Louis (63103), $3,000
Fred Cutts, St. Louis (63122), $3,250
Angel Davis, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Bernard Davis, St. Louis (63113), $24,000
Leroy Davis, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Teressa Davis, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Marvin Dixon, St. Louis (63147), $1,000
Charles Donahoo, St. Louis (63139), $1,500
Ernest Dorsey, St. Louis (63104), $3,500
Marsha Elliott, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Larry Ferguson Jr., St. Louis (63137), $9,250
Malisha Fleming, St. Louis (63130), $6,500
Kenneth Ford, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Laura Foreman, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Terance Franklin, St. Louis (63114), $3,625
Mark Gens, St. Louis (63134), $9,500
Jelisa Gibbs, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Rochelle Gordon, St. Louis (63104), $6,500
Robert Green III, St. Louis (63130), $9,500
Antonio Griffin, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Fannie Griffin, St. Louis (63114), $5,000
Barbara Hammonds, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Kizzy Hammonds, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
Scarlet Hardy, St. Louis (63130), $9,250
Richard Harmon, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Robin Harrison, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Larry Hill, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Ernst Hinkl, St. Louis (63129), $2,000
Catherine Hollis, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Ira Holmes, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Steven Hunt, St. Louis (63143), $3,250
Katherine Huntley, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Oanh Huynh, St. Louis (63125), $3,500
Edward Ingram, St. Louis (63139), $3,000
Darrell Jackson, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Jocelyn Jackson, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Alanda Johnson, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Alma Johnson, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Eula Johnson, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Jasmine Johnson, St. Louis (63104), $3,500
Micheal Johnson, St. Louis (63106), $1,625
Patricia Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Susan Johnson, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Barry Jones, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
Deborah Jones, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Lisa Jones, St. Louis (63106), $3,500
Aristotelis Karagiannis, St. Louis (63125), $6,000
Kerry Kendrick, St. Louis (63112), $32,500
Mamon Keys, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
James King, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Michael Lavender Jr., St. Louis (63130), $4,000
Richard Lee, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $6,125
Alisha Love, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Terry Love, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Robert Marbley, St. Louis (63117), $3,000
Warrine Marbley, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Tony Matthews, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Amy Mayes, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Willie Metcalfe, St. Louis (63108), $3,500
Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Rodney Mobley, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Arthur Moore, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Kenneth Moore, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Marsha Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Karen Mosely Harris, St. Louis (63136), $12,000
Muriel Murphy, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Charles Murray, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Darrion Nash, St. Louis (63101), $1,500
Yolanda Nash, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Terrell Nichols, St. Louis (63113), $31,250
Davonte Ousley, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Alisa Owens, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Bernadette Paster, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Rohit Patel, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Boeisha Patton, St. Louis (63119), $3,500
Victor Peoples, St. Louis (63116), $3,750
Machelle Perry, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Sandi Perry, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Erika Petty, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Shirley Phillips, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Sharon Powell, St. Louis (63134), $6,500
Charles Pozzo, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Deborah Purley, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Trina Randle, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Kendreth Ray II, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Earnest Red, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Kenneth Reynolds, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Maryann Robinson, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Larrone Rodgers, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Ronald Schwartz, St. Louis (63123), $8,000
Carrie Scott, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Cateena Scott, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
James Sepe, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Nilay Shah, St. Louis (63122), $6,000
Cynthia Sharp, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Shell Sharp, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Kyle Shockley, St. Louis (63129), $3,500
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Bernice Sims, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Denise Smith, St. Louis (63104), $3,500
Johnnie Smith, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Rostesha Smith, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Robert Snider, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Sherman Tanner, St. Louis (63135), $12,000
Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $18,125
Jonea Taylor, St. Louis (63114), $12,000
Kevin Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $2,250
Yvonne Phillips Taylor, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Jarita Terrell, St. Louis (63130), $18,000
Natalie Thomas, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Chandra Thompson, St. Louis (63138), $9,250
Faye Tidwell Murphy, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Monica Torian, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Kathy Vann, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Michelle Vaughn, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Gerald Viator, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Sherrie Ward, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Tom Ward, St. Louis (63128), $3,000
Jasmine Warr, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Warrad Warrad, St. Louis (63146), $3,500
Bridget Washington, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Carrie Williams, St. Louis (63104), $1,500
Corey Williams, St. Louis (63103), $3,125
Mario Williams, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Tyrone Williams, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Rondell Willis, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Rosalind Willis, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Jasmine Wilson, St. Louis (63104), $3,500
Linda Wilson, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Melantha Witherspoon, St. Louis (63144), $3,250
Cortisha Womack, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
James Worthan, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Linda Wynn, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Ayla Young, St. Louis (63114), $3,500
Hillmonnia Young, St. Louis (63136), $6,250
Theresa Young, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Gerard Finnern, St. Peters, $3,125
Christopher Kenny, St. Peters, $3,250
Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert, $3,125
Shonda Frazier, St. Robert, $3,500
John Hall, St. Robert, $19,000
Logan Day, Sikeston, $3,500
Cantinna Hudson, Sikeston, $9,250
Deborah Jones, Sikeston, $9,500
Jamie Jones, Sikeston, $3,500
Lashonda Robinson, Sikeston, $3,000
Anthony Jones, Spanish Lake, $3,125
Kim Burnette, Springfield, $3,000
Marktwain Johnson, Springfield, $3,250
Nicole Kachingwe, Springfield, $3,000
James Robertson, Springfield, $9,000
Micah Wyatt, Ullin, Ill., $6,000
Davelene Overton, Vandalia, $1,500
Michael Reynolds, Vandalia, $1,563
Wendell Wheeler, Vandalia, $1,563
William Buckingham, Versailles, $9,125
Jeffrey Odom, Warrenton, $3,500
Brent Boughner, Warsaw, $3,250
Leonard Jackson, Washington, $1,000
Charles Franklin, Waynesville, $98,500
Shermetta Gadsden, Waynesville, $2,600
Willie Gadsden Jr., Waynesville, $3,400
George Godwin, Waynesville, $1,000
Terence Clark, Webster Groves, $1,000
Kathryn Hoven, Wentzville, $6,000
Sarita Williams-Schell, Wentzville, $3,000

Club Keno winners:

Oliver Elliott Jr., Ballwin, $1,749
Marilyn Walker, Blue Springs, $1,000
Rick Zielinski, Blue Springs, $1,104
Dale Brewer, Bonne Terre, $3,320
Elizabeth Rawson, Bonne Terre, $1,088
Andrew Riner, Buckner, $4,255
Kirk Harrison, Camdenton, $1,008
Monte Womack, Cape Girardeau, $1,508
William Wright, Desert Hot Springs, Calif., $1,708
Kevin Hancock, Fairway, Kan., $3,626
Jasmine Bond, Florissant, $1,502
Bonnie Majesky, Florissant, $1,577
Raymond Patterson, Florissant, $1,000
Steven Porzelt, Florissant, $13,667
David Hutchison, Grain Valley, $2,329
Micah McNary, Hazelwood, $1,802
Francis Dooling, Homosassa, Fla., $2,210
Richard Derks, Jefferson City, $1,377
Kathy Doerhoff, Jefferson City, $1,257
Paula Prosser, Jefferson City, $1,328
Joseph Stimpel, Jefferson City, $1,427
Junior Boxly, Kansas City (64151), $3,575
John Brinkle, Kansas City (64111), $2,325
Robert Buckler, Kansas City (64155), $1,377
Bart Cornell, Kansas City (64134), $1,802
James Hall, Kansas City (64131), $8,212
Dakota Manning, Kansas City (64127), $1,317
Phillip Smith, Kansas City (64152), $4,340
Vickie Meyers, Lake Saint Louis, $1,004
Kenneth Hammond, Leawood, Kan., $3,560
Travis Insco, Lee’s Summit, $1,004
Billy Harris, Matthews, $1,041
Jeff Burk, O’Fallon, $1,601 (two-way split)
Kay Burk, O’Fallon, $1,601 (two-way split)
Melissa Foust, O’Fallon, $3,600
Ronald Goodwin, O’Fallon, $2,060
Timothy Jeck, O’Fallon, $8,258
Timothy Burns, Parkville, $1,650
Dale Manly, Parkville, $1,510
Brett Haywood, Piggott, Ark., $1,079
Vicki Taylor, Riverside, $1,800
Shannon Babcock, Rolla, $3,604
Khristine Eley, St. Charles, $3,512
Diane Francis, St. Charles, $1,804
Vicki Miller, St. Charles, $2,779
Sean Sullivan, St. Charles, $3,512
Kathleen Crowley, St. Louis (63119), $2,804
Robert Fitzgerald, St. Louis (63125), $1,100
Jacob Kleb, St. Louis (63125), $1,849
Christopher Okeefe, St. Louis (63126), $1,320
Karen Thompson, St. Peters, $1,035
Thomas Aegan, Scottsdale, Ariz., $15,544
Chad Kindle, Sedalia, $8,876
Richard Anselmo, Springfield, $7,012
Jon Norton, Springfield, $3,655
Jack Stevens, Springfield, $1,309
Konstance Boyer-Heagle, Sullivan, $2,804
Harlod Greenley, Tamms, Ill., $3,630
John Taylor, Warrensburg, $1,016
Johnie Pierpoint, Waynesville, $1,905
Brie Bridwell, Wentzville, $1,104

 

Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Daniel Hennessey, Belton
*Lucia Miller, Kirkwood
*Linda Valentine, Potosi
*Virgil Beer Sr., St. Charles
*Jodi Walker, St. Charles
*Donald Tolin, St. Joseph
*Joseph Filipiak, St. Louis (63114)
*Darrell Irving, St. Louis (63113)
*Cindy Drury, Ste. Genevieve (four-way split)
*Bonita Koetting, Ste. Genevieve (four-way split)
*Elisea Lewis, Ste. Genevieve (four-way split)
*Roxann Okenfuss, Ste. Genevieve (four-way split)

$55,558 Scratchers winners:

*Garry Johnson, Columbia

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Darren Fulton, Ballwin
*Ronnie Pridgen, Springfield
*Susan Hornof, St. Louis (63131)

$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Abigail Roberts, Belle (six-way split)
Tyler Ransom, Bland (six-way split)
Aldin Piric, St. Louis (63123)
Megan Durbin, Owensville (six-way split)
Ashley Kueffer, Owensville (six-way split)
Margaret Wood, Owensville (six-way split)
Timothy Wood, Owensville (six-way split)

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Gina Shick, Bates City
Thomas Thorpe, Cape Girardeau
Sidney Phillips, Perryville
Susan Merz, St. Charles
Willette Clark, St. Louis (63135)
Mary Lupo, St. Louis (63123)
Bernadette Richardson, Washington

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Birva Patel, Arnold
Kenneth West, High Ridge
Kim Schrimpf, Jefferson City
Rick Ruckman, Maryland Heights
William Haynes, Moberly
Darren Ray, Nixa

$7,777 Scratchers winners:

Daniel Speiser, Florissant

$6,000 Scratchers winners:

Neil Lilly, Clearwater, Fla.

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Max Black, Aurora
Dennis Goldacker, Barnhart
Cliff Ruffin, Branson
Samed Abdurahmanovic, Columbia
Beverly Fredericks, Florissant
Yvonne Ward, Florissant
Barbara Glover, Kennett
Luann Beirman, Lowry City
Donald Ladyman, Paragould, Ark.
Christine Zook, Patterson
Dennis Dolin, Pittsburg
Eric Clairmont, Reeds Spring
Natasha Ferguson, St. Joseph
Vilena Hughes, St. Louis (63121)
Angela Johnson Coleman, St. Louis (63136)
Jamie Oneil, St. Louis (63108)
Kisa Torres, Warrenton

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Harold Kamadulski, Bloomsdale
Janet Ladd, Branson
James Politte, Cadet
Gary Light, Fenton
Ede Hill, Grain Valley
Renee Han, Kansas City (64137)
Michael Blevins, Mount Vernon
Rita Brands, Portageville
James Cox, Springfield
Vanessa Berger, St. Louis (63146)
Joseph Filipiak, St. Louis (63114)
John Myers, St. Louis (63129)
Christopher Williams, St. Peters
Renny Pigue, Theodosia
Bruce Briscoe, Wellsville

$3,003 Scratchers winners:

Jason Bozada, Barnhart
Craig Leontos, St. Joseph

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Jessica Allen, Fulton
James Pratt, O’Fallon
Kenton Burton Jr., St. Louis (63115)
Barbara Schmelig, St. Louis (63116)
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Ashley Jenkins, Blackwell
Donald Willis, Florissant
Kathrin Bowling, Ozark
Akash Patel, Springfield
Avni Patel, Springfield
Lindsey Ubaldo, St. Joseph
Tammy Nelson, Waynesville

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

David Gehant, Branson
Gino Mangano, Clark
Samantha Logan, Florissant
Erica Burkett, Grandview
Anthony Imilkowski, Iberia
Ronald Donald, Kansas City (64130)
Joel Loveridge, Lake Ozark
Traci Pratt, Lampe
Kimberly White, Lawson
Christopher Brower, Liberty
Jesse Buerck, O’Fallon
Khalil Manassra, O’Fallon
Tariq Khan, Omaha, Neb.
Philip Schaaf, Perryville
Wilber Nuckolls, Raytown
Robert Lansdown, Rock Port
Reda Wilson, Sikeston
Barbara Harville, Springfield
Belinda McGrath, Springfield
April Ennis, St. Louis (63114)
Jessie Malone Jr., St. Louis (63111)
Antoine McFadden, St. Louis (63111)
Shirook Salameh, St. Louis (63110)
Jessica Thornbrugh, Sulphur Springs, Ark.

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Linda Cabe, Florissant
Timothy Cates, West Plains

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Linda Cabe, Florissant
Timothy Cates, West Plains

$1,019 Scratchers winners:

Michael Norland, Blue Springs
Joshua Lawson, Kansas City (64127)

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Amanda Beane, Lathrop

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Bobbie Pitts, Adrian
John Tuttle, Advance
Dylan Happs, Alexandria
Sanick Dela Cruz, Arlington, Tex.
Elizabeth Howell, Armstrong
Kenneth Davenport, Arnold
Vickie Gray, Arnold
Mary Ann Nicholas, Arnold
Birva Patel, Arnold
Samuel Krueger, Atlanta, Ga.
Alisha Cox, Aurora
Henry McIntire, Aurora
Judy Allen, Auxvasse
Joey Davis, Ava
Brenda Odneal, Ava
Abdallah Awawda, Ballwin
Randy Cox, Ballwin
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
Vaibhav Malik, Ballwin
Kristina Merrick, Ballwin
Rita Milke, Ballwin
Sarayuth Pirom, Ballwin
James Roberts, Ballwin
Gilbert Smith, Ballwin
Gaylena Hudek, Barnett
Phillip Dixon, Battlefield
Mary Pulfer, Belgrade
Manuel Hagan, Bella Vista, Ark.
Kever Donze, Belle
Andrew Maples, Belle
James Sweigart III, Belleville, Ill.
Sharon Dunn, Belton
Caren Helgeson, Belton
Destinee Roe, Belton
Judissa Torres, Belton
Paula Hutson, Benton
Timothy Legrand, Benton
Calvin Thompson, Bentonville, Ark.
Daniel Moore, Bernie
Cary Stewart, Bertrand
Archie Fenimore, Bethany
Christene Young, Bethany
Matthew Having, Billings
Marvin Woods, Billings
Dustin Eaton, Bismarck
Bradford Taylor Jr., Black Jack
Lenny Hawkins, Bloomfield
Erin Metcalf, Bloomfield
Mark Sadler, Bloomfield
Jason Crow, Blue Springs
Fred Fensom, Blue Springs
Michael Norland, Blue Springs
Byron Reser, Blue Springs
Jamie McCaslin, Bolivar
Marlene Price, Bolivar
John Smith, Bolivar
Stacy Spalding, Bolivar
Stephen Turchon, Bolivar
Lillian Worley, Bolivar
Robin Richardson, Bonne Terre
Tammy Hurt, Boonville
Jeanette Connell, Bowling Green
Emma Meyer, Bowling Green
Javier Espino Lino, Branson
Elmer Hensley, Branson
Jessie Morrison, Branson
Jessie Toa Sio, Branson
Linda Wilson, Breckenridge
Julie Ward, Brentwood
Alvaro Corona, Bridgeton
Linda Brown, Broseley
Ceaser Bustamante, Brumley
Dwight McDaniel, Brumley
Joshua Dorsey, Bruner
Lorni Davis, Buckner
Gary Wisdom, Bunker
Gaila Adams, Burfordville
Theresa Gregory, Cabool
Martin Beckman, Cadet
James Politte, Cadet
Mona McAlister, Cairo
Edward Forsythe, California
Mary Starr, California
Merle Boyce, Camdenton
Gregory Reinhold, Camdenton
Sara Barnes, Cameron
Margaret Naylor, Cameron
Ethel Smith, Cameron
Roger Ashby, Cape Girardeau
Wade Hartle, Cape Girardeau
Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau
Kara Sissom, Cape Girardeau
Ashley Wheeler, Cape Girardeau
Elmer Degraff, Carl Junction
Steven McKenzie, Carl Junction
Eddie Ritter, Carthage
Kama Sellers, Caruthersville
Douglas Brattin, Cassville
Dustin Rhoads, Cassville
Billy Thompson, Cassville
Tammy Christopher, Cedar Hill
Mark Nelson, Cedar Hill
Joshua Brothers, Center
Tommy Andrews, Centerton, Ark.
Eric Beardslee, Chaffee
Shahrokh Goli, Chesterfield
Sheila Eddins, Chesterfield, S.C.
Ronald Gaylord, Chilhowee
Omar Abdullahi, Chillicothe
Karla Grell, Chillicothe
Ashley Shelton, Chillicothe
Robert Johnson, Clearwater, Fla.
Adam Garrett, Columbia
Kyle Gunn, Columbia
Brianna Hahn, Columbia
Philip Iweze, Columbia
Brian Kemp, Columbia
Ashley Lawson, Columbia
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia
Kimberly Livingston, Columbia
John Lofton, Columbia
Jill Myers, Columbia
Terrace Patrick, Columbia
Julie Proctor, Columbia
Samuel Purvis, Columbia
Angela Shelton, Columbia
Misty Smith, Columbia
Angela Szczodroski, Columbia
Catherine Woodmansee, Columbia
Richard Nowalinski, Columbus, Kan.
Shawn Blemings Sr., Concordia
Archie Acrey, Conway
Sheila Leach, Corning, Ark.
Tracy McHolland, Crane
Diane Eagle, Crocker
Mark Wallace, Cuba
Rondey Crow, Dallas, Tex.
Carol Peters, Dardenne Prairie
Elisabeth Quinn, Dardenne Prairie
Carla Elmore, De Soto
James Mahon, De Soto
Randell McKee, De Soto
Everett Ray Jr., De Soto
Jackie Haws, Desloge
Rodgie Cox, Dexter
Luanne Free, Dexter
John Reddick, Dexter
Ronald Reppy, Dittmer
Richard Burhart, Dixon
Charles Adams, Doniphan
Dustin Brown, East Alton, Ill.
Mario Demery, East St. Louis, Ill.
Arlean Dixon, East St. Louis, Ill.
Jessica Lollino, Elburn, Ill.
Robert Wilson, Eldon
Steven Loftis, Ellsinore
Roy Emert, Elsberry
Kirsten Williams, Essex
Daniel Branson, Eureka
Yvette Shoemaker, Fair Grove
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Omar Yousif, Fairfax, Va.
David Dietrich, Fenton
Scotty Fowler, Fenton
Judy Goff, Fenton
Eric Lamb, Fenton
John Toscano, Fenton
Mary Blizzard, Festus
Joyce Hudson, Festus
Jeremy Jaycox, Festus
Brian Mayes, Festus
Bridget Ross, Festus
Finley Wright Jr., Festus
Robert Andresen, Finger, Tenn.
Miasha Backus, Florissant
Maisa Badwan, Florissant
John Bayless, Florissant
Kametris Bell-Robinson, Florissant
Doris Bonds, Florissant
Trenton Bradford, Florissant
Rodney Bush, Florissant
Bryant Davis, Florissant
Dennis Dewald, Florissant
Abdeljabbar Jamil, Florissant
Bernice Mitchell, Florissant
Zina Neal, Florissant
Stephen Pruitt, Florissant
Deborah Scoggins, Florissant
Jodi Strathman, Florissant
Raymond Stuckmeyer, Florissant
Tyrone Tyler, Florissant
Alice Washington, Florissant
Larissa Wells, Florissant
Cynthia Young, Florissant
Kristina Maniaci, Foristell
Andrew Zaat, Foristell
Lester Parker, Forsyth
Denise Smith, Forsyth
Edward Barnhouse, Fulton
Charles Beuer, Fulton
Suzanne Cable, Fulton
Cheryl Derry, Fulton
Stoney Ingram, Fulton
Shelley Mayer, Fulton
Terry Russell, Fulton
Sarah Steimel, Fulton
Pamela Wood, Fulton
Tina Asher, Gainesville
Brenna Conner, Galena
Robert Smyser, Gerald
Brian Yeager, Gerald
Andrew Asbury, Gilson, Ill.
James Pinckard, Gladstone
Richard Mullen, Glendale
Kellen Bollinger, Goodman
Ashli Helmuth, Goodman
Kevin Faulk, Grain Valley
Michael Hill, Grain Valley
Marissa Hurst, Grain Valley
Travis Nelson, Grain Valley
Jeffrey Smith, Grain Valley
Paul Leheney, Grandview
Rosemary Hasselbring, Gravois Mills
Richard Hoffecker, Gravois Mills
Susan Stewart, Gravois Mills
Robert Woody, Gravois Mills
Jessica Komosa, Hallsville
Natalia Phillips, Hallsville
Rockye Lennox, Hannibal
Waylen McHatton, Hannibal
John Moore, Hannibal
Holly Slavin, Hannibal
Alan Ramsdell, Hardy, Ark.
Christine Daily, Harrisonville
Dylan Hassler, Harrisonville
Stephanie Padgett, Harrisonville
Amy Stevens, Harrisonville
Celustia Barringer, Hayti
Abdallah Abdaljalil, Hazelwood
Tamekia Crayton, Hazelwood
Ronald Langdon, Hazelwood
Gay Heard, Hermitage
Thomas Perry, Hermitage
Greg Broemmelsiek, High Ridge
Jesse Estes, High Ridge
Kenneth Koepke, High Ridge
Kenneth Shumake, High Ridge
Laura Keeven, Hillsboro
Linda Miller, Hillsboro
Jerel Brittain, Hollister
Daniel Jones, Hollister
James Miller, Holts Summit
David Poole, House Springs
Jeffrey Youngblood, House Springs
Roger Tune, Houston
Brad Dawson, Huntsville
Carrie Duncan, Huntsville
Stanley Booker, Iberia
Justin Cassaday, Imperial
Jesse Cooper, Imperial
Joshua Kraus, Imperial
Christopher Lindsey, Imperial
Jerame Peeples, Imperial
Joel Sanders, Imperial
Corey Bickford, Independence
Jeremy Crocker, Independence
Sam Frerking, Independence
Tammy King, Independence
Shannon Lehotta, Independence
Yezenia Leyva, Independence
Hau Nguyen, Independence
Steven Olson, Independence
Kalee Palmer, Independence
Bradford Ross, Independence
Jill Stratton Ross, Independence
Christina Sharkey, Independence
Mary Sheldon, Independence
Robert Smith, Independence
James Watkins, Independence
Elizabeth Wennersten, Independence
Robert Whiteman, Independence
Danielle Brady, Irondale
Barbara Bohnert, Jackson
Richard Kohl, Jackson
Johnean Smith, Jackson
Bernice Wormley, Jasper
Kelly Gaggens, Jefferson City
Jesus Garcia, Jefferson City
Sandra Gates, Jefferson City
Holly Kliethermes, Jefferson City
Rocky Lane, Jefferson City
Diane Mshana, Jefferson City
Scott Murdick, Jefferson City
Elmer Smith, Jefferson City
Kathryn Speidel, Jefferson City
Robert Vaughn, Jefferson City
Edward Whittle, Jefferson City
John Wiseman, Jefferson City
Joshua Grissom, Joplin
Cynthia Junkins, Joplin
Christopher Ott, Joplin
Heather Wilson, Joplin
Norma Hornung, Kahoka
Leonard Bain, Kansas City (64131)
Charmaine Barlow, Kansas City (64131)
Clara Bell, Kansas City (64126)
Brenda Bernard, Kansas City (64119)
Linda Box, Kansas City (64123)
Michael Brown, Kansas City (64128)
Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145)
Barry Davis, Kansas City (64128)
Tylishe Dean, Kansas City (64128)
Teresa Dixon, Kansas City (64130)
Amie Dooley, Kansas City (64151)
Robert Espino, Kansas City (64151)
Gregory Ferguson, Kansas City (64131)
Elaine Gaines, Kansas City (64114)
April Garrett, Kansas City (64134)
Brent Garrison, Kansas City (64155)
John Golston, Kansas City (64127)
Bradley Gulledge, Kansas City (64129)
Larry Hatfield, Kansas City (64117)
Robert Hughes, Kansas City (64157)
John Hutchison, Kansas City (64119)
Bessie Jackson, Kansas City (64133)
Amanda Jeckell, Kansas City (64151)
Kiesha Kirkland, Kansas City (64134)
Jody Lager, Kansas City (64117)
Fnu Lal, Kansas City (64117)
Kayla Lane, Kansas City (64152)
Deroughrous Larry, Kansas City (64134)
Alvin Lewis, Kansas City (64133)
Chassity McCollum, Kansas City (64118)
Mary McKinney, Kansas City (64151)
Gloria McKinzie, Kansas City (64130)
Jeffrey Mollison, Kansas City (64152)
Christopher Nerich, Kansas City (64155)
Oscar Newsome, Kansas City (64109)
Maria Guadalupe Norena, Kansas City (64110)
Edward Paterson, Kansas City (64165)
Edward Pouncil, Kansas City (64128)
Henry Rode, Kansas City (64152)
Isabel Rodriguez, Kansas City (64157)
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155)
Cecelia Smith, Kansas City (64133)
Clara Taylor, Kansas City (64138)
Nikki Turner, Kansas City (64117)
Cesar Velarde, Kansas City (64125)
Jesse Vigil, Kansas City (64123)
Chester Williams, Kansas City (64109)
Richard Wilson, Kansas City (64130)
Darryl Young, Kansas City (64133)
Nova Young, Kansas City (64124)
Francisco Martinez, Kansas City, Kan.
Irma McCane, Kansas City, Kan.
Brian Upton, Kansas City, Kan.
Kwasi Vann, Kansas City, Kan.
Donna Akers, Kennett
Robert Cunningham, Kennett
Jacqueline White, Kennett
Harry Wilkinson, Keota, Okla.
Ted Bringman, Kirksville
Timothy Herbst, Kirksville
Rose McCarty, Kirksville
Peggy Moots, Kirksville
Michael Schnirch, Kirksville
Melvin Wilson, Kirkwood
Margaretta Baumgartner, Lake Ozark
Steven Russell, Lake Ozark
Mark Fletcher, Lake Saint Louis
Edgar Morones, Lake Saint Louis
Sandra Wright, Lake Saint Louis
Cole Knappenberger, Lake St Louis
Jennifer Weinhardt, Lake St Louis
Jessica Bryant, Lamar
Sherry Stettler, Lamar
Devin White, Lamar
Mary Schnatz, Lathrop
Charles Robinson, Lawrence, Kan.
Amy Schnetzler, Lawson
Ruby Zapien, Lawson
Edna Lahr, Lead Hill, Ark.
Aaron Martin, Lebanon
Gerald Simmons, Lebanon
Anita Bean, Lee’s Summit
Mark Cline, Lee’s Summit
Jennifer Distefano, Lee’s Summit
Johnnie Mackey, Lee’s Summit
Sikander Maqsood, Lee’s Summit
Lois McCracken, Lee’s Summit
Heth McKinney, Lee’s Summit
Janet Smith, Lee’s Summit
Raminta Vitukynaite, Lee’s Summit
Robert Wooley, Leeton
Candice Stamper, Lenexa, Kan.
Harlan Broch, Leslie
Charles Marquart, Leslie
Candie McReynolds, Liberty
Tina Pickering, Liberty
Joshua Healey, Linn Creek
Lisa Lee, Linneus
Derrick Vetter, Lohman
Keith Wood, Long Bottom, Ohio
Thomas Hays, Long Lane
Janet Hutson, Louisiana
John Young, Macon
Justin Thomas, Madison
Mark Parks, Malden
Linda Rhine, Malden
Tim Kraus, Manchester
Ryan Hale, Marionville
Douglas Miller, Marshall
Miles Cantrell, Marshfield
Carol Clift, Marshfield
Bryan Potter, Marthasville
Randall Crabtree, Maryland Heights
Julius Rivera, Maryland Heights
Jeremy Dotson, Maryville
Anna Henggeler, Maryville
Hillary Stiens, Maryville
Melissa Throckmorton, Maysville
Jesse Small Jr., Memphis
Genita Mitchell, Memphis, Tenn.
Daniel Martin, Mercer
Michael Baker, Mexico
Margaret Bastian, Mexico
Rebecca Chote, Mexico
Julie Hamilton, Mexico
Jeffery Johnson, Mexico
Shirley Steinman, Mexico
Dennis Stradford, Mexico
Kelsey Brennan, Middletown
Baylee Mercer, Mineral Point
Jose Valdez, Monett
Wayne Larue, Monroe City
Joseph Long, Monroe City
Bary Weems, Montreal
Christopher Meeker, Morley
Courtney Kuester, Moscow Mills
Annette Winters, Mount Vernon
John Majewski, Mountain Home, Ark.
Jacqueline Case, Neosho
Krista Green, Neosho
Katherine Hames, Neosho
Mark Roberts, Neosho
Cindy Brannan, Nevada
Susan Collins, Nevada
Tiffany Ivy, New Franklin
Michael Cravens, New Madrid
Carolyn Bruce, Niangua
Courtney Eggleston, Nixa
Robin Wade, Nixa
James Oglesbee, Norborne
Gary Kelly, Norwood
Matthew Garland, O’Fallon
Jimmy Hood, O’Fallon
Carmen Mazzei, O’Fallon
Gregory Schuler, O’Fallon
Nicklaus Shocklee, O’Fallon
Judith Tolley, O’Fallon
Joel Wright, O’Fallon
Kevin Levall, O’Fallon, Ill.
Shannon McPeek McDuff, Oak Grove
Skylar O’Riley, Odessa
Jeffery Nelson, Olivette
Betty Dobrinksy, Omaha, Ark.
Tariq Khan, Omaha, Neb.
Sescha Hicks, Oregon
Warren Ball, Osceola
Patrick Accurso, Overland Park, Kan.
Shelley Chew, Owensville
John Dunlap, Ozark
Brian Faught, Ozark
John Bodi, Pacific
Sharon Foshe, Pacific
Zachary Hall, Pacific
Joseph Juntti, Pacific
Mary Ouellette, Pacific
Michael Hampton, Paragould, Ark.
David Briscoe, Park Hills
Kimberly Watson, Park Hills
Ryan Longhofer, Parkville
Amber Mendel, Patterson
Sharon Wilson, Peculiar
Bryant Johnson, Peoria, Ill.
Connie Beckerman, Perryville
Laura Lindsey, Perryville
Timothy Callahan, Pevely
Andrew Swindler, Platte City
Michael Brant, Pleasant Hill
Betty Kaplan, Pleasant Valley
Makayla Moore, Pomona
Tracey Cate, Poplar Bluff
Marilynn Wright, Poplar Bluff
Jonathan Bridgeman, Potosi
Laurie Snow, Purcell
Cindy Rhodes, Puxico
Kelly Robb, Quincy
Lawrence Leerhoff, Quincy, Ill.
Yvonne Gideon, Racine
Nancy White, Raymore
Edward Wills, Raymore
Leigh York, Raymore
Jeffery Akers, Reeds Spring
Gregory Thornton, Reeds Spring
Chelsi Delcour, Republic
Tracy Fournier, Republic
Lyndell Groves, Republic
Brian Houska, Rhineland
Diane Kassner, Rich Hill
Terry Dickey, Richmond
Craig Henry, Richmond
Tamisha Jones-Allen, Richton Park, Ill.
Ronald Atkinson, Riverton, Kan.
Donald Jeffries, Robertsville
Tiffany Malloy, Rogersville
Larry Raybuck, Rogersville
Delores Wohlford, Rosendale
Christina Fierros, Savannah
Aaron Carroll, Scott City
Zeng Ping Chen, Sedalia
Barbara Erickson, Sedalia
Darren Pannier, Sedalia
Robert Tavener, Sedalia
Vickie Baker, Shelbina
Annette Gibson, Sikeston
Greggory Holifield, Sikeston
Jamie Jackson, Sikeston
Lloyd Tippy, Sikeston
Shirley Townsend, Sikeston
Richard Bingham, Smithville
Matthew Sharpe, Smithville
Chandra Hodges, Sparta
William Bassak Jr., Springfield
Justin Becker, Springfield
Janice Carol Bennett, Springfield
Charles Booth, Springfield
Michael Brown, Springfield
Kenneth Carlton, Springfield
Darlene Cheek, Springfield
Matthew Clements, Springfield
Steven Evans, Springfield
Tammie Ferguson, Springfield
Laddie Hudson, Springfield
Michelle Lewis, Springfield
Zung Lian, Springfield
Amber Long, Springfield
Robert Looney, Springfield
Donald Luttrell, Springfield
Daniel Mackey, Springfield
Sharon Mayo, Springfield
Don Mowry, Springfield
Norma Nelson, Springfield
Richard Ormsby, Springfield
Eula Peoples, Springfield
Jenna Peters, Springfield
Shane Plaster, Springfield
Robert Reed, Springfield
Sherrie Roberts, Springfield
Jose Nelson Rodriguez Garcia, Springfield
Patrick Travis, Springfield
Cassandra Vann, Springfield
Darren Vodopich, Springfield
Wess Walker, Springfield
Mary Welsh, Springfield
Jerry Young, Springfield
Darnell Brown, St. Ann
April Wesche, St. Ann
Ira Fisher, St. Charles
Barbara Galati, St. Charles
Kheli Johnson, St. Charles
Kenneth Joyner, St. Charles
Mark Murphy, St. Charles
Mounali Patel, St. Charles
James Sanders, St. Charles
Kyle Stone, St. Charles
Randy Williams, St. Charles
Kathleen Cole, St. Clair
Elsie Reilly, St. Clair
Kevin Cain, St. James
Michael McWhorter, St. James
Rebecca Bokay, St. Joseph
Samuel Brown Jr., St. Joseph
Bertha Cunningham, St. Joseph
Erinn Gemmell, St. Joseph
Benjamin Hallman, St. Joseph
Joshua Hopper, St. Joseph
Ruth Kabrud, St. Joseph
Tuka Kela, St. Joseph
Za Lian, St. Joseph
Robert Mendoza, St. Joseph
Jadon Milliken, St. Joseph
Ben Pritchett, St. Joseph
Donald Reid, St. Joseph
James Wilson, St. Joseph
Melissa Adams, St. Louis (63177)
Mathew Albers, St. Louis (63129)
Sadeta Alimanovic, St. Louis (63116)
Jose Cruz Amador Sierra, St. Louis (63114)
Danielle Baker, St. Louis (63136)
Edward Ball, St. Louis (63136)
Timothy Balle, St. Louis (63137)
Terri Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Maurice Bennett, St. Louis (63111)
Robert Blackey Jr., St. Louis (63123)
John Bowlby, St. Louis (63116)
Brent Boyd, St. Louis (63123)
Abbey Bozesky, St. Louis (63123)
Thomas Breckenridge, St. Louis (63122)
Dawan Brooks Jr., St. Louis (63121)
Corliss Brown, St. Louis (63110)
Thomas Brown Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Shawanna Byrd, St. Louis (63112)
Dannie Chambly, St. Louis (63115)
Angelia Chandler, St. Louis (63110)
Dawne Chase, St. Louis (63123)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
William Crusby, St. Louis (63106)
Kristopher East, St. Louis (63108)
Fannie Elder, St. Louis (63120)
Shyanne Ezell, St. Louis (63136)
Steven Futrell, St. Louis (63133)
Piacentino Gigli, St. Louis (63116)
Edis Golic, St. Louis (63125)
Donald Green, St. Louis (63136)
Kevin Hale, St. Louis (63129)
Sherri Halk, St. Louis (63136)
James Hardy, St. Louis (63130)
David Hawkins, St. Louis (63115)
Mary Hensley, St. Louis (63122)
David Hentrich, St. Louis (63129)
Lawrence Hogan, St. Louis (63123)
Wayne Horton, St. Louis (63113)
Debra Hubbard, St. Louis (63136)
Karen Huddleston, St. Louis (63132)
Sheron Huntley, St. Louis (63116)
Jeffery Johnson, St. Louis (63119)
Breaunna Jones, St. Louis (63133)
Edward Jones, St. Louis (63133)
Angela Joshua, St. Louis (63136)
John Kahle, St. Louis (63123)
Kyle Kovar, St. Louis (63128)
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63130)
Michael Lemon, St. Louis (63106)
Melissa Lowry, St. Louis (63132)
Mason Loy, St. Louis (63122)
Todd Mandel, St. Louis (63108)
Kimbur Manson, St. Louis (63123)
Theresa Meier, St. Louis (63121)
Charles Meyers, St. Louis (63128)
Richard Minner, St. Louis (63123)
Lenwood Motley, St. Louis (63136)
Muharem Muhic, St. Louis (63125)
Zlatko Mujkanovic, St. Louis (63126)
Ruslan Muradov, St. Louis (63124)
Grace Nator-Mundin, St. Louis (63134)
Andrew Palazzolo, St. Louis (63109)
Pamela Perdue, St. Louis (63110)
Sheila Perry, St. Louis (63118)
Samuel Powell, St. Louis (63113)
Shemsi Qerimi, St. Louis (63125)
Monica Rainey, St. Louis (63121)
Ralph Rand, St. Louis (63136)
Kenneth Reatherford, St. Louis (63118)
Robert Reese, St. Louis (63109)
Temothy Robinson, St. Louis (63132)
Felicia Rodgers, St. Louis (63135)
Kierra Rose, St. Louis (63109)
Allison Ross, St. Louis (63108)
Armin Salkic, St. Louis (63123)
Bawi Lian Sang, St. Louis (63116)
Clarence Schmid, St. Louis (63125)
Carl Schulze, St. Louis (63129)
Stephen Shipp, St. Louis (63143)
Charles Simmons, St. Louis (63135)
Tajahnique Slack, St. Louis (63121)
Adam Smith, St. Louis (63139)
Kyle Strain, St. Louis (63123)
Joe Stuckenschneider, St. Louis (63135)
Ryan Syberg, St. Louis (63129)
Ricky Thomas, St. Louis (63115)
Jeremy Treiber, St. Louis (63129)
Marsha Veal, St. Louis (63104)
Joseph Wagner, St. Louis (63123)
Jolonda Warfield, St. Louis (63110)
Harold Washington, St. Louis (63119)
Melanie Webb, St. Louis (63116)
Vera Whittington, St. Louis (63135)
Ric Williams, St. Louis (63114)
Rondell Willis, St. Louis (63120)
Floriand Xheka, St. Louis (63108)
Darius Young Brown, St. Louis (63110)
Alidad Zahirovic, St. Louis (63116)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Vahid Zulic, St. Louis (63116)
Cassie Backowski, St. Peters
Christopher Devore, St. Peters
Joseph Henke, St. Peters
Scott Hoffman, St. Peters
Michael Lewis, St. Peters
Dandreis Massey, St. Peters
Daniel Myers, St. Peters
Jamie Wahlgren, St. Peters
Madison Westerman, St. Peters
Marty Petty, Ste. Genevieve
Darwin Ritzert, Stockton
Karen Gamber, Stover
Robert Carpenter, Strafford
Curtis Jackson, Strafford
John Morton, Strafford
Marcy Murphy, Strafford
Aaron Jenkins, Sturgeon
Kevin Bock, Sullivan
Craig Cox, Sullivan
Edward Smith, Sullivan
Amanda Watson, Sullivan
Jeromy Beeman, Sulphur Springs, Ark.
Tabetha Caldwell, Sunrise Beach
Nancy Harbula, Sunrise Beach
Patricia Ray, Sunrise Beach
Derrick Ford, Troy
Brenda Luffman, Troy
Mathew Reinholz, Troy
Jeri Rottler, Troy
Randall Russell, Troy
Barbara Harvey, Union
Charles Harvey, Union
Katye Young, University City
Jack McGuirk Jr., Verona
Kelsey Rymer, Versailles
Philip Rand, Warrensburg
Ashley Beamer, Warrenton
Cody Draper, Warrenton
William Jones, Warrenton
Terry McKenzie, Warrenton
Lyle Moore, Warsaw
Ronald London, Washington
Thomas Smith, Waterloo, Ill.
Chad Hamblen, Waverly
Carl Hill, Wayland
Daniel Saia, Waynesville
Edita Thomas, Waynesville
Michael Benson, Webb City
Franklin Englert, Webb City
Donald Hicks, Webb City
Bruce Briscoe, Wellsville
Benjamin Bell, Wentzville
Anthony Boehmer, Wentzville
Gerard Feldewerth, Wentzville
Elizabeth Flores, Wentzville
Dorothy Lorton, Wentzville
Christina Parker, Wentzville
Andrew Russell, Wentzville
Justin Wehmeier, Wentzville
Edwin Costa Sr., West Plains
Michael Maupin, Wildwood
Sean Westphal, Wildwood
Willis Camp, Willard
Jackie Vanderbilt, Willow Springs
Brendan Gregg, Winchester
Arthur Albrecht, Winfield
Jacqueline Logsdon, Winfield
Jeffrey Minicky, Wright City

*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.