Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

September 10, 2019

More Than $70.3 Million In Prizes Awarded In August

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $70.3 million in prizes during the month of August. Of the total $70.3 million awarded, more than $6.7 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Winners of $1,000 or more in August include the following:

     
   

Promotion Winners

“Powerball’s New Year’s Rockin’ Eve VIP Experience" winners:

David Potochick, Festus
Gregory Gohlston, Kansas City (64130)
Craig Moncrief, Kansas City (64106)
Rodeana Scott, Kansas City (64111)
Marvin Conner, Springfield
Elizabeth Olish, St. Charles
Raymond Fujarski, St. Louis (63129)

“Happy Rails” Second-Chance of a Lifetime Promotion "World Class Luxury Line" winners:

Ramona Coats, Cape Girardeau

“Happy Rails” Second-Chance of a Lifetime Promotion "Stateside Spectacular" winners:

Deanna Deddens-Brill, West Des Moines, Iowa 
Stephanie Hoover, Springfield
Lynda Frey, Poplar Bluff

“Happy Rails” Second-Chance of a Lifetime Promotion "$500 Caboose Cash" winners:

Glenda Bates, Alton
Ralph Olson, Buckner
Roy Timberman, Gladstone
Alex Keever, Kansas City (64156)
Robert Beyer, Linn
Robert Melton, Salem
Michelle Parker, St. Joseph
John Thomas, St. Louis (63129)
Paul Smalley, Valley Park
Stephanie Wallace, Wentzville

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Dianna Sperling, House Springs, $50,000
*Dewey Cooper, Nixa, $50,000
*Timothy Hanten, O’Fallon, $50,000
*Kenneth Morrow, St. Louis (63112), $150,000

Mega Millions winners:

Steven Joos, Leslie, $10,000
Kathy Sullins, Springfield, $1,500

Lucky for Life winners:

Daniel Mork, Ava, $5,000
Russell Woods, Omaha, Ark., $5,000
Jerome Sievert, St. Charles, $5,000

Lotto winners:

Clarissa Bredeman, Blue Springs, $1,288
Marvin Powers, Blue Springs, $1,348
Janice Weaver, Brookfield, $1,923
James Scott, Cameron, $1,288
Ramon Devine, Defiance, $1,204
Robert Kinney, Independence, $1,109
Jerri Kenagy, Ironton, $1,109
Aaron Richards, Jefferson City, $1,109
Donald Schaefer, Jefferson City, $1,288
Thomas Mortallaro, Kansas City (64119), $1,288
Kevin Tate, Kansas City (64155), $1,502
Virginia Puhl, Lake Saint Louis, $1,288
Karen McCowan, Lee’s Summit, $1,109
Michael Hamm, Maryville, $1,110
Welton Dannar, Odessa, $1,288
Charles Martin, Pacific, $1,458
Delbert Marshall, Rogersville, $1,109
Douglas Cruser, Rolla, $1,288
Richard Eissinger, St. James, $1,288
Deril Meeks, St. Louis (63103), $2,668
James Newhart, Warrenton, $1,109

Show Me Cash winners:

*Harold Smith, Ballwin, $137,000
*Jian Le, Overland Park, Kan., $488,000
*Ruth Vilcinskas, St. Charles, $243,002

Pick 3 winners:

Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $7,750
Felicia Black, Florissant, $1,600
Dorothy Johnson, Florissant, $2,400
Dorothy Roland, Florissant, $1,320
Andra Ruff, Kansas City, Kan., $1,000
Glenn Boster, St. Louis (63129), $1,700
Tyzer Egerson, St. Louis (63138), $1,550
Gerrell Lawson, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Paul May, St. Louis (63104), $2,400
Anthony McCreight, St. Louis (63135), $1,200
Brenda Norris, St. Louis (63113), $1,200
John Hall, St. Robert, $2,400
Zeng Ping Chen, Sedalia, $4,100

Pick 4 winners:

Alyssa Thomas, Aurora, $3,125
Mark Belpulsi, Ballwin, $3,000
Valerie Bird, Ballwin, $3,250
Amber Cox, Baytown, Texas, $6,000
Terrilynn Luster, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Brian Squires, Belton, $3,250
Anita McComb, Berkeley, $3,250
Marsha Craten, Black Jack, $3,250
Tamera Wells, Black Jack, $3,250
Diamond Lathon, Blue Springs, $3,125
Kathy Moss, Bowling Green, $6,000
Leota Martin, Bridgeton, $3,500
Nishanth Panikar, Bridgeton, $9,000
Kyndra Ferrell, Cahokia, Ill., $2,250
Bridgette Vaughn, Cahokia, Ill., $3,000
Barbara Snow, Cairo, Ill., $120,000
Tena McDonald, California, $3,500
Geneva Allen-Patterson, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Sammy Egson, Cape Girardeau, $30,250
Janeil Hatchett, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Joan King, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Mea Triplett, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Jannie Walker, Cape Girardeau, $3,500
Carleen McDonald, Centertown, $3,500
Wendell Cooper, Charleston, $16,000
Charles David, Charleston, $18,000
Raymond Ivy, Charleston, $3,000
Kenythia Williams, Charleston, $3,000
Tonya Wilson, Charleston, $3,500
Mahmoud Nakhla, Chesterfield, $3,250
Demico Little, Collinsville, Ill., $6,250
Tamala Turner, Collinsville, Ill., $12,000
Arvelia Hill, Columbia, $3,250
Bethany Powell, Columbia, $24,000
Avery Moreland, Crane, $3,125
Terrance Jarboe, Crocker, $3,500
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $3,125
Jwaun Conway, East St. Louis, Ill., $4,500
Thomas Wells, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,000
Tiffanie Wells, East St. Louis, Ill., $12,000
Charles Collins, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,500
Brenda Gibbs-Prince, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,000
Brandon Evans, Ferguson, $3,125
Traveis Hutchins, Ferguson, $1,000
Terron Moore, Ferguson, $3,000
Robert Walker, Ferguson, $6,625
Amjad Samad, Florissant, $3,125
Michael Adiasor, Florissant, $3,125
Alice Banks, Florissant, $1,500
Molly Bradford, Florissant, $3,125
Benjamin Broadnax, Florissant, $6,500
Lareecia Carter, Florissant, $3,250
Thomas Cook Jr., Florissant, $6,000
Karen Darwish, Florissant, $6,000
Samuel Davis, Florissant, $3,000
Sha Fields, Florissant, $3,000
Emily Flenoid, Florissant, $3,375
Opeolu Folarin, Florissant, $1,000
Tyrone Gill, Florissant, $18,000
Kimwana Glass, Florissant, $3,000
Jerome Griffin, Florissant, $1,000
James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $3,000
Stacey Harvey, Florissant, $3,000
George Hill, Florissant, $3,250
Harriett Holt, Florissant, $3,250
Jeremiah Howard, Florissant, $3,000
Keisha Leggins, Florissant, $17,500
Kayla Moore, Florissant, $3,500
George Morgan, Florissant, $6,000
Chester Motley, Florissant, $6,000
Jay Nguyen, Florissant, $3,250
Carl Payne, Florissant, $6,000
Adrian Peebles, Florissant, $3,500
Michelle Ray, Florissant, $7,000
Dennis Robinson, Florissant, $3,500
Jalil Saleh, Florissant, $1,500
Alan Sevier, Florissant, $7,500
Linda Shaw, Florissant, $3,125
Robert Shelton, Florissant, $3,125
Debrosia Smith, Florissant, $3,000
Rolonda Spencer, Florissant, $3,000
Gregory Thomas, Florissant, $3,000
Michael Thomas, Florissant, $3,125
Ezra Turner, Florissant, $9,500
Ette-Akamba Udo, Florissant, $1,500
Dana West, Florissant, $3,000
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $3,500
Edith Williams, Florissant, $9,750
Patricia Williams, Florissant, $3,500
Shawneequa Williams, Florissant, $6,000
Gregory Woods, Florissant, $3,250
Brett Liggins, Fort Leonard Wood, $3,125
David Heeren, Golden, $9,500
Cynthia Burks, Gosnell, Ark., $3,125
Ede Hill, Grain Valley, $3,000
Sheilah Daugherty, Granite City, Ill., $3,000
Alesia Jones, Granite City, Ill., $3,000
Ahmed Salama, Grover, $16,250
Richard Miron, Harrisonville, $3,250
Brenda Robinson, Harrisonville, $3,000
Phores Higgins, Hayti, $3,000
Kimberley Kenny, Hayti, $1,000
Sandra Robinson, Hayti, $3,000
Craig Rodgers, Hayti, $3,500
Kynisha Thomas, Hayti, $2,000
Chasity Baskin, Hazelwood, $1,000
Willie Brown, Hazelwood, $3,250
Keith Davidson, Hazelwood, $6,000
Alfreda Dumas, Hazelwood, $1,000
Marquitta Estes, Hazelwood, $7,000
Linda Etling, Hazelwood, $3,125
Sandra Williams, Hazelwood, $1,000
Kordell Geiler, House Springs, $3,500
Angela Bashley, Howardville, $3,250
Truyen Le, Imperial, $3,250
Robert Morrow, Imperial, $3,000
Marguerite Chrisman, Independence, $3,250
Melba Harter, Independence, $3,000
Ronald Mountain, Independence, $3,250
Karneisha Clark, Jefferson City, $3,125
William Houston, Jefferson City, $3,500
Joseph Nylander, Jefferson City, $1,000
Gretchen Smith, Jefferson City, $3,500
Brenda Jackson, Jennings, $3,500
Jerry Anderson, Joplin, $12,000
Edwin Belgrave, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $3,625
Arnold Booker, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Warren Brooks, Kansas City (64127), $3,250
Joyce Brown, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Robert Butler, Kansas City (64134), $6,250
Carrie Cain, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Latonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $3,125
Linzie Davis, Kansas City (64114), $18,000
Dorothy Day, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Louis Doyle, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Sonya Dydell, Kansas City (64106), $3,500
Isaiah Edwards, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Charles Harris, Kansas City (64125), $1,000
Debra Herndon, Kansas City (64108), $6,000
Dennis Herring, Kansas City (64128), $13,000
Peteh Jalloh, Kansas City (64156), $2,000
Michelle Miller, Kansas City (64158), $6,000
Herbert Mitchell, Kansas City (64133), $3,000
Horace Oliver, Kansas City (64131), $3,750
Perry Powell, Kansas City (64132), $6,250
Charlette Stinnett, Kansas City (64108), $6,000
Carmen Turner, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Lettie Ward Lomax, Kansas City (64128), $1,000
Barbara Warren, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Atina Wilson-Edmond, Kansas City (64130), $6,125
Andra Ruff, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Antonio Sanchez, Kearney, $3,000
Luis Martinez, Kennett, $2,000
Terence Huston, Lake Ozark, $3,250
Johnnie MacKey, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Louis James, Liberty, $3,125
Linda Stokes, Lilbourn, $3,000
Willie Sanders, Luxora, Ark., $1,000
Laverne Wellington, Mansfield, Ohio, $3,000
Deanna Jones, Maryland Heights, $3,500
Belinda Kaid, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Lawrence Stevens, Maryland Heights, $3,125
Timothy Johnson, Matthews, $3,500
Robert Anderson, Mission, Kan., $10,325
Whitney Thompson, Morehouse, $12,000
Emily Harris, Mulkeytown, Ill., $1,000
Doristein Daniel, New Madrid, $1,500
Donnell Boyd, O’Fallon, $7,000
Jerome Boyd, O’Fallon, $3,125
Willie Harry Jr., O’Fallon, $1,500
Willie Ivy, O’Fallon, $1,250
John Palliser, O’Fallon, $3,500
Cortillian Andrews, O’Fallon, Ill., $2,500
Elory Pulliam, Olivette, $3,250
Helen Carter, Overland, $3,000
Emma Robinson, Overland, $3,125
Savion Pearson, Paris, Tenn., $3,500
Martin Hierro, Park Hills, $6,500
Louis Nelson, Parma, $3,250
Kittie Passley, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Cristin Estes, Prairie Village, Kan., $3,125
Amanda Hayes, Republic, $3,500
Richard Avila, St. Ann, $3,125
Addrine Heard, St. Ann, $3,250
Cleo Mayfield, St. Ann, $3,000
Alaa Alqazaha, St. Charles, $1,500
Hala Khoury, St. Charles, $1,500
Patricia Taylor, St. Charles, $1,000
Glenda Thomas, St. Charles, $6,000
Steven Wise, St. Charles, $1,500
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $6,500
Michael Allen, St. Louis (63117), $3,500
Joe Ann Anderson, St. Louis (63120), $1,500
Lonetta Anderson, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Thresa Augustine, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Latonya Bailey, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Ernest Batsell, St. Louis (63132), $21,000
Denise Beasley, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Edward Beck, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Vanessa Bell, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Marilyn Bender, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Carter Birg, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Jessica Black, St. Louis (63135), $18,875
Alfred Bolden, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Ronald Boone II, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Glenn Boster, St. Louis (63129), $3,500
Lavell Boyd Sr., St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Shervae Bright, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Senovia Brooks, St. Louis (63133), $6,375
Julia Brown, St. Louis (63107), $6,500
Ciera Bryant, St. Louis (63116), $7,000
Margaret Burns, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Wonyell Burrow Jr., St. Louis (63137), $1,750
Markease Calloway, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
Alisha Cannon, St. Louis (63117), $3,125
Cherica Carlock, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Lawrence Ceaser, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Lue Chambers-Watson, St. Louis (63136), $6,750
Steven Chosich, St. Louis (63114), $6,250
Essie Clark, St. Louis (63156), $6,000
Samuel Coleman, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Ra’keyla Collier, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Craig Collins, St. Louis (63122), $3,000
Laura Collins, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Lisa Collins, St. Louis (63109), $1,000
Mary Collins, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Katina Combs, St. Louis (63123), $3,750
Angela Conley, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Jannell Cook, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Kenzell Cook, St. Louis (63136), $30,000
Linda Cooper, St. Louis (63103), $4,000
Theresa Core, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Marquita Crawford, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Roy Daily Jr., St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Walter Daniels Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Jean Davis, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Teressa Davis, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Melvin Edwards, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Lashay Evers, St. Louis (63134), $9,250
Angelina Ewing, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Larry Ferguson Jr., St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Debra Fowler, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Javan Fowlkes, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Olivia Franklin, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Gerald Fulton, St. Louis (63138), $1,000
Hussen Gabr, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Wesley Gales, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Tyree Gary, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Terrell Geans, St. Louis (63120), $14,000
Jelisa Gibbs, St. Louis (63136), $7,000
Yvette Simms, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Synetta Goodson-Pattin, St. Louis (63137), $9,000
Robert Grah, St. Louis (63116), $19,000
Mark Greenlee, St. Louis (63103), $6,000
Brendan Griffin, St. Louis (63123), $12,125
Maurice Hall, St. Louis (63137), $6,125
Kevin Hamilton, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Ruby Hammond, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Charles Hatch, St. Louis (63134), $1,000
Sharesa Hayden, St. Louis (63121), $6,250
Lisha Head, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Alice Hemphill, St. Louis (63114), $3,500
Jesse Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $3,500 (two-way split)
Joyce Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $3,500 (two-way split)
Tricia Hicks, St. Louis (63121), $6,250
Tiffaney Hill, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Darnell Hogue, St. Louis (63117), $12,000
Catherine Hollis, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Reginald Holt, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Lagail Hopkins, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Debra Hubbard, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Debra Hunter, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Kenny Huntley, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Edward Ingram, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $7,000
Albert James, St. Louis (63133), $22,250
Pamela Johnson, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Patricia Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Freddie Jones, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Keith Jones, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Lionel Jones, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Maggie Jones, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Marsha Jones, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Norma Jones, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Taquisha Jordan, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Yolanda Kendrick, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Mamon Keys, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Theapolis Khaafidh, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Cora Latham, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Dion Latimore, St. Louis (63104), $6,000
Landolph Lee, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Angela Lenard, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Lisa Lucado, St. Louis (63115), $8,000
Kim Martin, St. Louis (63121), $10,500
Mary McCloud, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Kiethsa McConnell, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Anthony McCreight, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Joyce McRath, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Gloria Merriweather, St. Louis (63136), $5,000
Irene Mitchell, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
Cory Moore, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
Marsha Moore, St. Louis (63134), $6,625
George Moore Jr., St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Arnolia Morgan, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Theresa Mosby, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Janice Moton, St. Louis (63137), $3,000 (two-way split)
Wesley Moton, St. Louis (63137), $3,000 (two-way split)
Lynnette Murphy, St. Louis (63111), $9,750
Mahmoud Nakhla, St. Louis (63088), $3,250
Darrion Nash, St. Louis (63101), $3,000
Yolanda Nash, St. Louis (63121), $2,250
Darryl Newburn, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Qui Nguyen, St. Louis (63114), $9,250
Stephanie Nguyen, St. Louis (63143), $6,000
Rauisha Noldon, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Jachala Osler-Brown, St. Louis (63129), $3,500
Troy Pate, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Anita Patterson, St. Louis (63136), $10,500
Boeisha Patton, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $9,500
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Lavon Perkins, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Joycelyn Perry, St. Louis (63134), $1,000
Sandi Perry, St. Louis (63134), $6,125
Tela Perry, St. Louis (63117), $1,000
Vanessa Rhymes, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Donald Richie, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Frank Rimson, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Felicia Rodgers, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Paul Russo, St. Louis (63118), $3,253
Akram Salameh, St. Louis (63103), $3,000
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Harriet Sanders, St. Louis (63121), $9,000
Marilyn Sanders, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Rene Sanders, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Carl Schniers, St. Louis (63129), $3,000
Patricia Shalhoub, St. Louis (63123), $3,750
Rodney Sharp, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Leanora Shields, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Regina Simmons, St. Louis (63121), $6,500
Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Pamela Sipes, St. Louis (63122), $3,125
Samuel Smith, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Sharon Sory, St. Louis (63125), $3,500
Ray Spann, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Alyssa Starr, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Zoe Stayton, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Latosha Steeples, St. Louis (63112), $10,500
Montez Steward, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Louise Strong, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Darlene Sutton, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Craig Tippett, St. Louis (63106), $15,500
Lewis Tyson, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Aleta Vales, St. Louis (63157), $1,000
Kathy Vann, St. Louis (63137), $1,750
Darnell Veasley, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Lora Lakes, St. Louis (63113), $4,500
Velma Walton, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Sherrie Ward, St. Louis (63121), $15,750
Ga’naee Warren, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Kenyon Warren, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Ciya Watson, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Carmen Weaver, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Martin Wehrman, St. Louis (63129), $3,500
Joyce Wesson, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Frank West Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Tracy Wheeler, St. Louis (63111), $9,750
Mary White, St. Louis (63108), $1,500
Charles Wiggins, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Mario Williams, St. Louis (63147), $15,000
Mary Williams, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Sharice Williams, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Lamont Wilson, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Joe Wines, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Melantha Witherspoon, St. Louis (63144), $3,000
Isiah Woods, St. Louis (63121), $9,750
James Worthan, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Mario Wright, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Melvina Wright, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Ayla Young, St. Louis (63114), $3,750
Tamara Young, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Janis Ziyad, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Denise Amsler, St. Peters, $1,000
David Gehris, St. Peters, $3,250
Dewayne Jones, St. Peters, $9,500
Shirley Whitaker, St. Peters, $3,125
John Hall, St. Robert, $9,500
Rebecca Rios, St. Robert, $3,125
Zoila Burgos-Mejia, Shawnee, Kan., $2,000
Tracy Simmons, Sikeston, $3,000
Qkwanejia Grant, Sikeston, $6,375
Kimberly Howard, Sikeston, $9,375
Deborah Jones, Sikeston, $3,500
Frantoskus Jones, Sikeston, $3,125
Jamie Jones, Sikeston, $3,000
Gloria Neal, Sikeston, $6,500
David Potashnick, Sikeston, $9,750
Lashonda Robinson, Sikeston, $3,000
Nateia Thomas, Sikeston, $1,000
Nakisha Triblett, Sikeston, $3,500
Helen Bramel, Springfield, $3,500
Karen Clouse, Springfield, $3,250
Mark Graves, Springfield, $1,000
Lawrence Hadley, Springfield, $3,500
Kaitlyn Shirley, Springfield, $3,125
Alexeia Brewster, Steele, $1,000
Mya Johnson, Steele, $6,625
Laura Mayberry, Steele, $3,000
Terry Jenkins, Sunrise Beach, $3,000
Barbara Evans, Troy, $3,250
Jackie Anderson, City, $6,000
Varry Evans, University City, $3,125
Frank Jackson, University City, $3,000
Davelene Overton, Vandalia, $1,500
Marilyn Carroll, Wardell, $6,000
Michael Gowens, Waterloo, Ill., $3,000
George Godwin, Waynesville, $3,250
Linda Myers, Waynesville, $3,000
Michelle Bryant, Webster Groves, $9,000
Deborah Schmidt, Wentzville, $3,000
Glen Turner, Weston, $3,125

Club Keno winners:

Michael Clark, Adrian, $1,269
Dustin Boice, Ballwin, $3,507
Micheal Freeman, Blackwell, $1,800
Marvin Hellman, Branson, $1,328
Rick Manley, Bridgeton, $4,500
Sheldon Williams, Bridgeton, $1,212
Sarah Wilson, Calhoun, $7,671
James Warsaw, Chesterfield, $1,309
Chris Cook, Dardenne Prairie, $2,325
Kristy Holton, Downing, $1,807
Jason See, Eldon, $1,105
Joshua Williams, Ellisville, $1,110
Lue Mooney, Eminence, $1,805
John Goodwin, Fair Grove, $1,672
Ken Krull, Fenton, $2,412
Kirk Lewis, Fenton, $12,600
Chris Roberts, Fenton, $1,654
James Schario, Fenton, $22,240
Elaina Thomas, Festus, $5,004
Patrick Chambers, Florissant, $3,548
Nicole Kelly, Grain Valley, $1,104
Robert Parnell, Hallsville, $1,313
Charles Hibbard, Hermann, $2,144
Terry Wentland, Higginsville, $1,769
Donald Yeager, Holden, $1,292
Annette Ross, Independence, $1,428
William Knopf, Kansas City (64155), $1,405
Robin Parkinson, Kansas City (64133), $9,013
Robert Ross, Kirkwood, $2,493
Janet Vieaux, Lake Ozark, $2,322
Brett Mahan, Lebanon, $1,002
Todd Davis, Lee’s Summit, $1,001
Larry Hall, Lee’s Summit, $1,168
Kara White, Lee’s Summit, $1,800
Shirley Schaefer, Marshall, $1,604
Charles Nichols, Nixa, $4,362
Debra Hamblen, North Kansas City, $5,263
James Gleba, O’Fallon, $3,255
Michelle Wilson, Overland, $1,302
Erika Fox, Overland Park, Kan., $1,004
Karen Ferrell, Park Hills, $1,300
Brett Haywood, Piggott, Ark., $3,800
Dale Neff, Potosi, $1,163
Anthony Bonner, St. Charles, $4,413
James Evans, St. Charles, $1,330
Tamara Evans, St. Charles, $4,413
Robert Glus, St. Charles, $3,000
Melissa Heisler, St. Charles, $1,858
Sean Sullivan, St. Charles, $4,413
Marianne Falkner, St. Joseph, $1,032
John Gamache, St. Louis (63109), $1,500
Cathalee Gant, St. Louis (63114), $3,546
Richard Hazlewood, St. Louis (63128), $1,307
Gaylon Mitchell, St. Louis (63137), $9,130
Louann Zagar, St. Louis (63123), $2,250
Taylor Ash, St. Peters, $4,413
William Hull, Shell Knob, $1,319
Kyle Brewer, Wentzville, $2,325

 

Scratchers Winners

$777,777 Scratchers winner:

*James Love, Malden

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Melvin Shannon, Florissant
*Aaron Jackson, Granby
*Glenn Brown, Harrison, Ark.
*William Haynes, Moberly
*Gary Lassiter, Naylor
*Paris Gilmore, St Louis

$77,777 Scratchers winners:

*Cindy Roberts, Quincy, Ill.

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Heather Govero, Festus
*Brenda Mease, Springfield
*Summer Tailor, St. Louis (63116)

$30,000 Scratchers winner:

James Sheets, Blue Springs
Tara Misch, High Ridge
Thelma Keith, Springfield

$25,003 Scratchers winner:

Cassandra Groner, Columbia

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Jeffrey Barnicle, Jackson
Anthony McCoy, Jefferson City
Christopher Brower, Liberty
Fidel Perez, Marshall
Brett Williams, Noel
Ronald Hawkins, Springfield
Tiffany White, St. Louis (63106)
Michael Davis, Waynesville
Mary Leonard, Wright City

$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Bradley Pollard, Imperial
Nicole Rayman, St. Louis (63123)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

David Sortor, Ballwin
Phyllis Brown, Eldon
Victoria Robinson, Jefferson City
Phillip Wade, Overland Park, Kan.
Darwin Cunningham, St. Charles
Larry Lunsford, St. Louis (63114)
Sena Sahbegovic, St. Louis (63129)
Mark Stafford, Versailles

$7,777 Scratchers winners:

Daniel Ivory, Battlefield
Chance Gregory, Blue Springs
Joseph Nuckols, Foley (two-way split)
Rebecca Nuckols, Foley (two-way split)
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit
Venita Jones, Union

$5,010 Scratchers winners:

Patrick Luebbering, St. Thomas

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Gary Kennedy, Advance
Jamie Whicker, Baring (two-way split)
Patricia Whicker, Baring (two-way split)
Tiffany Sulfridge, Belton
Dennis Chaney, Birch Tree
Terry Laurance, Carl Junction
Michael Cornelison, Cassville
Dale Sims, Columbia
Joseph Conger, Doniphan
Brandon Vincent, Doniphan
Connie Johnson, Doolittle
Steven Snider, Ellington
Roderick Wilson, Florissant
Roy Leiby, Harrisburg
Dexter Chance, Jefferson City
Victor Brooks, Kansas City (64128)
Ruth Heaton, Kansas City (64114)
Barbara Robuck, Moberly
Terry Bledsoe, Mountain Grove
Ahsten Henson, Niangua
Dennis Watson, O’Fallon
Melissa Nance, Sikeston
Kayla Ruiz, St. Charles
Ester Smith, St. Louis (63136)
Margaret Spengemann, St. Louis (63139)
Caroline Vaughn, St. Louis (63112)
Ladonna Berryhill, St. Louis (63113)
Nathan Gerling, Union
Bobbie Fritts, Waynesville (two-way split)
Roy Fritts, Waynesville (two-way split)

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Amy Brehe, Beaufort
Lawson Smith, Branson
James Williams, Florissant
Joi Woodfork, Florissant
Evelyn Cooper, Independence
Christopher Brower, Kansas City (64118)
Martha Buell, Kansas City (64118)
Thomas Dedecker, Kansas City (64114)
Margaret McCutchen, Kansas City (64167)
Joshua Stone, Kennett
Steve Peterson, Kirksville
Linda Vest, Knob Noster
Breanne Wilson, Knob Noster
Rodney Downey, Raymore
Carey Jones, Springfield
Joel Kinder, St. Joseph
Mirsada Alihodzic, St. Louis (63123)
Tony Williams, St. Louis (63110)

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Bryan Davis, Battlefield
Karin Moore, Bernie
Arlene Nagy, Blue Springs
Dennis Sharpe, Columbia
Teresa Dodson, Florissant
Brad Dawson, Huntsville
Sheila Wollard, Springfield
David Gorrell, St. James
Rita Hook, St. Joseph

$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Dylan Nelson, Sedalia

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

John Carr, Ballwin
Donna Ewing, Bethalto, Ill. 
Barbara Mecey, Bonne Terre
Matthew Wilson, Bragg City
John Bearden, Clayton
Shawn Blemings Sr., Concordia
Mark Wallace, Cuba
Kayla Morris, De Soto
Gloria Thomas, Florissant
Phillip Mincemeyer, Gerald
Leonard Krider, Independence
Larry Beck, Jefferson City
Cynthia Junkins, Joplin
April Garrett, Kansas City (64134)
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Sean Cobbins, Maplewood
Michaell Bolen, Marshall, Ark.
Michael Blevins, Mount Vernon
Melinda Stovall, Peculiar
Brandon Vandeloecht, Portland
Craig Henry, Richmond
Anthony Haley, Springfield
Angela Whitham, St. Joseph
Gary Miller, St. Joseph (two-way split)
Jana Miller, St. Joseph (two-way split)
Judith Beck, St. Louis (63123)
Margaret Moseley, St. Louis (63126)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
David Burke, Wildwood
Brendan Gregg, Winchester

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Salvador Aquino, Knob Noster
Stephanie Chandler, Maryland Heights
Jacqueline Cooper, St. Louis (63133)

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Patrick Frazier, Centralia
Sarah Calhoun, Jackson
John Kleck, Kansas City (64128)
Selena McKee, Springfield

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Patsy Buhr, Adrian
Bobbie Pitts, Adrian
John Tuttle, Advance
Floyd Crabtree, Alton
Connie Burks, Amazonia
Jennifer Greenwood, Anabel
Bobette Jackson, Arcadia
Mary Hinze, Arnold
Marlin Duenow, Atlanta
Shana Owens, Ava, Ill. 
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
Erin Hungerford, Ballwin
Elizabeth Jamerson, Ballwin
Debra Kottmeier, Ballwin
Nathan Wood, Ballwin
Joy Rapp, Barnhart
Richard Smalley, Barnhart
Carol Weber, Barnhart
Deborah Olsen, Beaufort
Steve Stefanowycz, Belleville, Ill. 
Randall Roark, Bellflower
Dawn Amos, Belton
James Gericke, Belton
Caren Helgeson, Belton
Juan Mendes, Belton
Kent Rankin, Belton
Hugh Ruddick, Belton
Timothy Legrand, Benton
David Ellis, Berkeley
Brian Welker, Bishop, Texas
Gary Hahn, Bland
Virginia Tutor, Bloomfield
Josh Deimund, Bloomsdale
Glenn Crossland, Blue Springs
Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs
Douglas Snyder, Blue Springs
Sharon Tempel, Blue Springs
Joseph Wagganer, Blytheville, Ark.
Nancey Blakey, Bolivar
Larry Hayward, Bolivar
Cynthia Coester-Whalls, Bonnots Mill
Ruth Coppenbarger, Bonnots Mill
Myrline Bates, Bowling Green
Gordon Cupps, Branson
William Flocco, Branson
Tracy Harbaugh, Branson
Nicole Henry, Branson
Kyle Klein, Branson
Misty Packer, Branson
Karla Finley, Bridgeton
Ashley Hahn, Bridgeton
Ronald Murphy, Bridgeton
Valarie Willis, Bridgeton
Russell Kessler, Brighton
Howard Marsh, Bristol, Tenn.
Keith Haney, Broken Arrow, Okla.
Gerald Nunes, Brookline, N.H.
Gary Lacy, Broseley
Melvin Evans, Buffalo
Donald Francis, Buffalo
Kevin McNeely, Byrnes Mill
Marsha Elsea, Cadet
Jamie Gray, Cadet
James Politte, Cadet
Ismael Osio-Garcia, California
Janice Kelsey, Camdenton
Sandra Wilmot, Camdenton
Rosa Patti, Cameron
Kimberly Wright, Cameron
Megan Rodriguez, Campbell
Marlene Abbett, Cape Fair
Danny Eaker, Cape Girardeau
Leroy Mathews Sr., Cape Girardeau
Andrea Stotts, Cape Girardeau
Matthew Welker, Cape Girardeau
Tyree Wright II, Cape Girardeau
Robert Smith, Carrollton
Rebecca Anderson, Carthage
Michael Cyr, Carthage
Eddie Ritter, Carthage
Kenneth Gilmore, Caruthersville
John Bickford, Cassville
Timothy Evans, Cedar Hill
Sabine Smith, Cedar Hill
Raymond Williams, Cedar Hill
James Wilson Jr., Cedar Hill
Ronnie Clemmons, Centertown
Mark Bratz, Centerville, Iowa 
Sherry Davidson, Centralia
Brandi Rohl, Centralia
Julie Van Pelt, Chaffee
Shannan Gillespie, Charleston
Ross Starks, Charleston
Ronnie Anderson, Chattanooga, Tenn.
Larry Hirsch, Chesterfield
Mark McNamara, Chesterfield
Joseph Williams, Chesterfield
James Mori, Cleveland
Bobby Britton, Clever
Valerie Johnson, Cole Camp
Nicole Jones, Collinsville, Ill. 
Khalid Bellaoui, Columbia
Debra Carter, Columbia
Ian Erwin, Columbia
Tonya Houston, Columbia
Glen Lamb, Columbia
Angela Lashley, Columbia
Jill Myers, Columbia
Richard Oseth, Columbia
Misty Smith, Columbia
Debra Tucker, Columbia
Jerry Rush, Columbia, Ill. 
Joan Stemler, Columbia, Ill. 
Teddy Friel, Columbus, Kan.
Kirby Maples, Crane
Charles Gibbs, Cuba
James Wilkinson, Cuba
Jorge Barragan, Dallas, Texas
Karl Schroeder, Dardenne Prairie
Clayton Foreman, De Soto
Michael Meyer, Defiance
Willie Hammond, Desoto, Texas
Eric Foster, Dexter
Patrick Leary, Dexter
John Reddick, Dexter
Melissa Morgan, Doniphan
Jacklyn Abel, Dupo, Ill. 
Virginia Langford, Dyersburg, Tenn.
James Krogel, Eagleville
Stephanie Waggoner, East Alton, Ill. 
Evans Brown, El Paso, Texas
Connie Henley, Eldon
Summer Barker, Elsberry
Susan Ashby, Eureka
Bobby Blandford, Eureka
Sean Westphal, Eureka
Kenneth Clevenger, Excelsior Springs
Andrea Tackett, Excelsior Springs
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Tammy Jones, Fair Play
Benjamin Amsden, Farmington
Angela Long, Farmington
Max Hilderbrand, Fayette
Eric Hendricks, Fenton
Sherri Holzhausen, Fenton
Timothy Tosie, Fenton
Phengphanh Vongkhamchanh, Fenton
Scott Young, Fenton
Johanna Jeter, Ferguson
Crystal Bentrup, Festus
Patricia Cash, Festus
Brian Mayes, Festus
Ralph McFarland, Festus
Jesse Robinson, Festus
Sherilyn Roland, Festus
Cathy Adelsberger, Florissant
Abdallah Awawda, Florissant
Alex Bonner, Florissant
Julie Bruce, Florissant
Christina Ellebracht, Florissant
Ryan Friend, Florissant
Timothy Gillihan, Florissant
Michael Graham, Florissant
Sherry Kennon, Florissant
Walter King, Florissant
Joshua McLaughlin, Florissant
Todd Micali, Florissant
Raymond Stuckmeyer, Florissant
Jeffery Taylor, Florissant
Demetrice Thomas, Florissant
Darrell Vilmer, Florissant
Diamond White, Florissant
Shawneequa Williams, Florissant
Leona Yancy, Florissant
Michael Moore, Foley
Sherri Dobner, Foristell
Andrew Zaat, Foristell
Tammie Franklin, Fredericktown
Mary Brewer, Fulton
Shelley Mayer, Fulton
Amanda Neff, Galt
Justin Jackson, Garden City
Robert Pratt, Gerald
Donald Calvert, Gideon
Tammy Kincaid, Gladstone
John Pace, Gladstone
Jessie Massa, Glenallen
Robert Ogden, Golden City
Jeffrey Gross, Gower
David Henson, Grain Valley
Kathleen Larrison, Grain Valley
Shirley Bunch, Granby
Alberta Verbick, Grant City
Scott Huckriede, Gravois Mills
Raymond Delmain, Gray Summit
Barbara Johnson, Green Castle
Robert Parnell, Hallsville
Cynthia Charlton, Hannibal
Terry Dryden, Hannibal
Bill Wakefield, Hannibal
Marvin Watkins, Hannibal
Crystal Hicks, Harrisburg, Ark.
Debra Montgomery, Harrison, Ark.
Billy Morgan, Harrisonville
Terrie Nichols, Hartville
Robert Kottman, Hawk Point
Gerald Maclin, Hayti
Ardella Thomas, Hayti
Marquitta Estes, Hazelwood
Donna Hackmann, Hermann
Julie Berger, High Ridge
Robert Cook, High Ridge
Dennis Lanser, High Ridge
John McNeal, High Ridge
Anthony Massie, Hillsboro
Susan Wilfong, Hillsboro
Cody Riddle, Holcomb
Curtis Brockhaus, Holden
Ronnie Cantrell, Holden
Jeffrey Horist, Holiday Island, Ark.
Bobby Berry, Holts Summit
Janet Berendzen, House Springs
David Poole, House Springs
Candace Pritchett, Houston
Harold Smith, Houston
Marcus Hartshorn, Humansville
Anthony Imilkowski, Iberia
Luke Gaffney, Imperial
Ruth Beckley, Independence
Emily Beers, Independence
James Black, Independence
William Brown, Independence
Shelby Camerlynck, Independence
Samson Conner, Independence
Lisa Dyer, Independence
Helen Grindstaff, Independence
Katherine Louvier, Independence
Virgil Offield, Independence
Charles Plagman, Independence
Nycole Robb, Independence
Emily Smith, Independence
Joel Stateler, Independence
Savannah Bain, Jackson
Jane Kraus, Jackson
James Palmer, Jackson
Kory Singleton, Jackson
Eric Williams, Jackson
Bryan Sedgwick, Jamestown
James Adams, Jefferson City
Dexter Chance, Jefferson City
Mavis Epting, Jefferson City
Viviene Grant, Jefferson City
Jordan Green, Jefferson City
Dawn Putnam, Jefferson City
Rowlin Stone, Jefferson City
Robert Vaughn, Jefferson City
Melinda Wells, Jefferson City
Lenell Williams, Jefferson City
Dennis Barlow, Joplin
Terri Ferguson, Joplin
Jan Fredricks, Joplin
Kevin Fuller, Joplin
Hunter Jordan, Joplin
Michelle Key, Joplin
Bobbie Nugent, Joplin
John Pliler, Joplin
Carolyn Waters, Joplin
Stanley Welker, Kahoka
Angie Dusenberry, Kaiser
Donnell Anderson, Kansas City (64128)
Lenora Askew, Kansas City (64130)
Charles Bowman, Kansas City (64152)
Craig Brady, Kansas City (64131)
Harry Cavole, Kansas City (64131)
Almeta Daniels, Kansas City (64158)
Betty Davison, Kansas City (64130)
Rosario Fares, Kansas City (64117)
Patricia Horine, Kansas City (64119)
Dianne Hubbard, Kansas City (64131)
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Kenny Jackson, Kansas City (64114)
Mark Johnson, Kansas City (64127)
Joann Juarez, Kansas City (64114)
Jose Colmenero, Kansas City (64123)
Andrew Long, Kansas City (64154)
Steven Lucas, Kansas City (64117)
Keyshawn Lugrand, Kansas City (64134)
Mary Mason, Kansas City (64136)
Michelle McCall, Kansas City (64110)
Jesus Monroy, Kansas City (64134)
Prentis Nathaniel, Kansas City (64127)
Steven Norris, Kansas City (64118)
Ivan Ramirez, Kansas City (64114)
Nathaniel Rogers, Kansas City (64136)
David Romo, Kansas City (64133)
Chad Rosenthal, Kansas City (64145)
Alma Rouse, Kansas City (64139)
Alice Scales, Kansas City (64130)
Aaron Sprague, Kansas City (64118)
April Stock, Kansas City (64119)
Ralph Switzer, Kansas City (64113)
Larry Tatum, Kansas City (64132)
Timothy Trainor, Kansas City (64106)
Stacy Tran, Kansas City (64123)
Laura Walters-Lamb, Kansas City (64119)
Richard Barton, Kansas City, Kan.
John Robertson, Kansas City, Kan.
Gregory Townsend, Kansas City, Kan.
Guy Gallinger, Kearney
William Owens, Kennett
Randall Ward, Kennett
Gary Woods, Ketchum, Okla.
Janice Boulware, Kimberling City
Spencer Coffman, Kingman, Ariz.
Deanna DeVolld, Kirksville
Katy Martin, Kirksville
Kenneth Watson, Knob Noster
Benjamin Cox, Lake Cormorant, Miss.
Mark Fletcher, Lake Saint Louis
William Meyer IV, Lake Saint Louis
Dewey Phillips, Lake Wales, Fla. 
James Dill, Lamar
Cassidy Andreatta, Lampe
Billy Pendleton, Laredo
Desiree Batchelar, Lathrop
Mark Crawford, Lathrop
Patricia Daniels, Lathrop
Victor Kimmi, Lawson
Pedro Belardo, Leavenworth, Kan.
Peggy Colon, Leavenworth, Kan.
Peggy Runyan, Leawood, Kan.
Isabella Davis, Lebanon
Steven Hall, Lebanon
Justin Heaslet, Lebanon
Amber Rogers, Lebanon
Joshua McCulloch, Lee’s Summit
Donald Richards, Lee’s Summit
Kenisha Verner, Lee’s Summit
Charles Marquart, Leslie
Julie Cramsey, Lewistown
Shelly McDermott, Lexington
Michael Angell, Liberty
Larry Hudlemeyer, Liberty
Candie McReynolds, Liberty
Tina Pickering, Liberty
Sandra Smith, Liberty
Alice Koviak, Linn Creek
Cole Parker, Lodi
Joseph Crooks, Louisburg, Kan.
Tina Carter-Clark, Louisiana
Sean Gentile, Louisiana
Robert Poole, Macon
Josh Teague, Macon
Matthew Summers, Madison
Mark McCollum, Marceline
Janna Bradley, Marshfield
Brandon Rushing, Marshfield
Regan Johnson, Maryland Heights
Fred Priese, Maryland Heights
Mark Trail, Maryland Heights
Mark Patterson, Mascoutah, Ill. 
Jerry Lathum, Matthews
James Paris, Memphis
Yusif Abdulhakeem, Merriam, Kan.
Phyllis Wirths, Mexico
Michael Hill, Middletown
Howard Barron, Moberly
Chip Nelson, Moberly
Jorge Vazquez, Monett
Jean Baker, Monroe City
Jessica Raleigh, Monroe City
Earlene Pollard, Montgomery City
Dusty Burgess, Montrose
April Birkholz, Moscow Mills
Amber Mature, Moscow Mills
Donna Ogle, Moundville
Mary Friend, Mountain View
Jose Gavarrete, Mountain View
Tad Zitter, Mountain View
Timothy Sands, Muskogee, Okla.
Bilal Bhatti, Chesterfield, Va.
Anthony Barlow, Neck City
Angela Contreras, Neosho
George Evey, Neosho
Dalbie Lofton, Neosho
Joshua Schmidt, Neosho
Marion Sink, Neosho
Chloe Wilson, Neosho
Cindy Brannan, Nevada
Michelle Ryan, Nevada
Jason Wonderly, Nevada
Charles Maley, New Bloomfield
Debbie Haley, New Haven
Stephen Stout, New London
Brittany Ballard, Nixa
Todd Haller, Nixa
Gerald Labruyere, Nixa
Monica Lucero, Nixa
Robert O’Neil, Nixa
Dustin Turner, Nixa
Lisa Wood, Nixa
Korane Garas, Noel
Katie Garrison, Norwood
Guadalupe Barrientes, O’Fallon
Martin Cole, O’Fallon
Kara Cotton, O’Fallon
Jarrod Grant, O’Fallon
Katherine Hairston, O’Fallon
Albert Heinermann, O’Fallon
Michael Holt, O’Fallon
Corlis Linkous, O’Fallon
Amy Minkel, O’Fallon
Brett Sibley, O’Fallon
Christopher Wall, O’Fallon
Thomas Skaggs, Oak Grove
Daniel Smith, Oak Grove
Marilyn Plaster, Oldfield
Taylor Wall, Olean
Thomas Brashear, Oran
Pankajbhai Patel, Orangeburg, S.C.
Chris Christofore, Osage Beach
Penny Wiggins, Osage Beach
Joe Starr, Overland
Michael Cobb, Overland Park, Kan.
Claudia Rodriguez, Overland Park, Kan.
Traci Thelen, Overland Park, Kan.
Laurie Bilyeu, Ozark
Valorie Fullmer, Ozark
Marsha Matthews, Ozark
Freeman McCullah, Ozark
Ramon Tuley, Ozark
Andrew Amelung, Pacific
Beverly Carver, Pacific
Joyce Eversmeyer, Pacific
Brandy Larue, Pacific
Henry Robertson, Palmyra
Johnice Brown, Paragould, Ark.
Kathryn Newberry, Parnell
Lonnie Crowell, Patton
Nancy Keesler, Peculiar
Jill Lacosse, Peculiar
Diane Parrott, Perry
Ervin Jung, Pierce City
David Stevens, Pittsburg, Kan.
Stan Harris, Plainville, Ill. 
Danita Hix, Platte City
Charles Mancin, Platte City
Andrew Davis, Pleasant Hill
John Greiner, Pleasant Hill
Janice Ledbetter, Pleasant Hill
Johnny Alford, Poplar Bluff
Sean Jones, Poplar Bluff
Justin Nance, Poplar Bluff
Norma Prim, Poplar Bluff
Vontashja Sherrod, Poplar Bluff
Gary Umphery, Poplar Bluff
Ronald Whittenburg, Poplar Bluff
Glenda Baker, Portageville
Irene Adams, Potosi
James Caruthers, Potosi
Emma Copley, Presidio, Texas
Brian Cornman, Purdy
Tonya Keeler, Purdy
Terry Kell, Raymondville
Gregory McCurry, Raymore
Camille Cooper, Raytown
Willie Douglas, Raytown
Jennifer King, Rayville
Wendy Hill, Reeds Spring
James Clark, Republic
Scott Jenkins, Republic
George Stewart, Republic
William Wilhite, Republic
Myrna Thorp, Rich Hill
Dannie Crossland Jr., Richland
Kenneth Schroeder, Richland
Terry Dickey, Richmond
Pamela Millsap, Richmond
Mario Williams, Ridgeland, Miss.
Steven Roberts, Rock Hill
Jess Huesties, Rocky Comfort
John Kimbrough, Rocky Comfort
Tina Dickens, Rolla
Travis Lane, Rolla
Samantha Richardson, Rolla
Mary Shaw, Rosebud
Delores Wohlford, Rosendale
Tanner Killoren, Rushville
Kristen Riggs, Russellville
Raymond Meissen, Salisbury
Christine Mitchell, San Tan Valley, Ariz.
Harry Hahn, Santa Fe
Michael Gabler, Savannah
Emily Hiatt, Scott City
Zeng Ping Chen, Sedalia
Tammy Hathaway, Sedalia
Cory Rettke, Sedalia
William Rundlett, Sedalia
Amanda Zimmerman, Sedalia
Susan Long, Senath
Johnny Frost, Seneca
Suzann Cedras, Shawnee, Kan.
James Young, Shelbina
Rosie Givens, Sikeston
Gregory Laster, Sikeston
John McGillivray, Sikeston
Linda Oakley, Sikeston
Nisha Patel, Sinking Spring, Pa.
Michael Noland, Smithville
Tori Whaley, Spanaway, Wash.
Darren Asbell, Springfield
Jay Black, Springfield
Michael Bottoms, Springfield
Gordon Bryan, Springfield
Jessie Campbell, Springfield
William Grant Craig, Springfield
Patrick Cross, Springfield
Kristie Dains, Springfield
Janice Dennis, Springfield
Anthony Gilmartin, Springfield
Abdul Amir Hussain, Springfield
Elizabeth Johnson, Springfield
Cory Lane, Springfield
David Lefevers, Springfield
Bambi MacMillan, Springfield
Stephen Martel, Springfield
Jim Nelson, Springfield
Ronnie Pridgen, Springfield
Jamie Putney, Springfield
Devin Robinson, Springfield
Tyler Robison, Springfield
Tara Shoemaker, Springfield
Joyce Swofford, Springfield
Timothy Tummons, Springfield
Kathleen Watkins, Springfield
Diana Whitlow, Springfield
Sheila Wollard, Springfield
Tisha Worley, St. Joseph
Christina Eaves, St. Ann
James Evans, St. Ann
Tahir Iqbal, St. Ann
Leslie Johnson, St. Ann
Kent Ule, St. Ann
Merrill Blaser, St. Charles
Jessica Blumling, St. Charles
Mark Enger, St. Charles
Scott Landgraf, St. Charles
Bernard Leonhard, St. Charles
Marlene MacDonald, St. Charles
Debra Melius, St. Charles
John Mosier, St. Charles
Cynthia Oliver, St. Charles
Katy Steinhoff, St. Charles
Shannan Stone, St. Charles
Mark Willard, St. Charles
David Strinni, St. James
Carolann Hairston, St. Joseph
Jeremiah Halvorsen, St. Joseph
Ruth Panamenoreyes, St. Joseph
Ahmad Al-Malak, St. Louis (63123)
Betty Anderson, St. Louis (63103)
Kenneth Archer, St. Louis (63139)
Thomas Ascheman, St. Louis (63122)
Jim Bala, St. Louis (63123)
Charles Bates, St. Louis (63115)
John Bearden, St. Louis (63125)
Kiera Berry, St. Louis (63118)
Gregory Blackwell, St. Louis (63146)
Bernadette Bobo, St. Louis (63134)
Shirlean Bostic, St. Louis (63138)
Melissa Boyd, St. Louis (63123)
Thomas Breckenridge, St. Louis (63122)
Brian Broomfield, St. Louis (63114)
Cristian Bucio, St. Louis (63114)
Glenda Buckner, St. Louis (63113)
Nina Cherry, St. Louis (63106)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Joseph Cotton, St. Louis (63116)
Rubin Crayton, St. Louis (63109)
Richard Davis, St. Louis (63125)
Lynnette Dean, St. Louis (63116)
Robert Dodd, St. Louis (63123)
Stephen Dowling, St. Louis (63135)
Donna Fondren, St. Louis (63136)
Jennifer Foreman, St. Louis (63109)
Anita Gardner, St. Louis (63112)
Terrell Gill, St. Louis (63104)
Lee Graham, St. Louis (63147)
Leondra Hayes, St. Louis (63129)
David Heimos, St. Louis (63125)
Shree Hemphill, St. Louis (63074)
Lawrence Hogan, St. Louis (63123)
Judith Hubbard, St. Louis (63129)
David Huchzermeier Jr., St. Louis (63118)
Elizabeth Huck, St. Louis (63122)
Lucki Jitalath, St. Louis (63116)
Marsha Jones, St. Louis (63139)
Joshua Klimek, St. Louis (63109)
Randy Klittich, St. Louis (63125)
Waleed Kureshi, St. Louis (63146)
Dionne Latcher, St. Louis (63147)
Elizabeth Leonard, St. Louis (63143)
Charles Maclin, St. Louis (63121)
Sahudin Mahmutovic, St. Louis (63116)
John Massud, St. Louis (63128)
Doris McGill, St. Louis (63113)
Spyridon Mellos, St. Louis (63126)
Harold Minor, St. Louis (63136)
Kiera Mitchell, St. Louis (63134)
Judith Mourning, St. Louis (63125)
Abdi Muse, St. Louis (63106)
John Nickolai, St. Louis (63144)
Julie Chavis, St. Louis (63147)
Michael Palazzolo, St. Louis (63128)
Noah Prince, St. Louis (63138)
Lafada Pruitt, St. Louis (63110)
Diana Tenorio, St. Louis (63116)
Sherryl Rabushka, St. Louis (63144)
William Rau, St. Louis (63146)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Cali Rigby, St. Louis (63146)
Diane Robinson, St. Louis (63136)
James Robinson, St. Louis (63109)
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121)
Peer Sathi, St. Louis (63110)
William Saunders, St. Louis (63116)
Nicole Schieffer, St. Louis (63116)
Thomas Schmuelling, St. Louis (63139)
William Schulte Jr., St. Louis (63125)
Christopher Sharp, St. Louis (63117)
Richard Shucks, St. Louis (63115)
Gary Silerio, St. Louis (63118)
Reginald Slaughter, St. Louis (63136)
Samuel Smith, St. Louis (63112)
Mark Stockglausner, St. Louis (63123)
Matthew Tentzeras, St. Louis (63108)
Sandra Thomas, St. Louis (63115)
John Thorpe, St. Louis (63139)
Kim Vo, St. Louis (63116)
Joseph Vollmer, St. Louis (63110)
Abdulah Vrtic, St. Louis (63116)
Warrad Warrad, St. Louis (63146)
Brant Watson, St. Louis (63114)
Tiffany Watson, St. Louis (63116)
Elliott Wesley, St. Louis (63135)
Lillian Whisenton, St. Louis (63136)
David Wiegand, St. Louis (63125)
Hayley Williams, St. Louis (63105)
Mark Wilson, St. Louis (63147)
Richard Young, St. Louis (63109)
Gary Menard, St. Mary
James Christensen, St. Peters
Kenneth Hausmann, St. Peters
Claudia Hensley, St. Peters
Joseph Iskra, St. Peters
Danielle Redden, St. Peters
Kenneth Zachary, St. Peters
Sidney Johnson, St. Robert
Michael Kohm, St. Genevieve
Tina Schindler, Steelville
Raymond Gloodt, Stockton
Patricia Carpenter, Strafford
Penny Hartman, Strafford
Debra Magnifico, Strafford
Jacob Wells, Strafford
Melita Yarberry, Strafford
Kylie Gross, Sugar Creek
Sandra Cavallaro, Sun City West, Ariz.
Patricia Ray, Sunrise Beach
Brittany Smith, Sunrise Beach
William Komm, Thayer
James Smith, Trenton
Robert Ward, Trenton
Rachel Dowling, Troy
Gloria Bimslager, Truesdale
Scott Miller, Tulsa, Okla.
Bruce Jenkins, Tunas
David Balleydier Sr., Union
Bethany Kelly, Union
Rachael Spence, Unionville
Jennifer Turner, Valmeyer, Ill. 
Billy McFerrin, Villa Ridge
Michelle Tutunjian, Waltham, Mass.
Sandra Adams, Wappapello
Bryan Adams, Warrensburg
Brian McDonald, Warrensburg
Noah Tallant, Warrensburg
Robert Miller, Warrenton
Ellen Foster, Washburn
Vivian Sanders, Washburn
Aaron Reagan, Washington
Haley Harper, Waynesville
Raymond Tudor, Waynesville
Randall Turner, Weatherby
Kayla Boyd, Webb City
Donald Hicks, Webb City
Michele Obermeyer, Webb City
Evelyn Roberts, Webb City
Mark Duffey, Webster Groves
Rick Longacre, Wellington
John Endicott, Wentworth
Kelvin Austin, Wentzville
Pamela Imboden, Wentzville
Kellie Hernandez, Wentzville
Joann Swanner, Wentzville
Daniel Thompson, Wentzville
Shane Riley, West Frankfort, Ill. 
Erin Brummel, West Plains
James Dawson, West Plains
Joseph Kossakowski, West Plains
Justin Heupel, Whiteman Air Force Base
Diego Segura, Wichita, Kan.
Pappa Ehimare, Wildwood
David Foster, Wildwood
Ronnie Evans, Willard
Arthur Albrecht, Winfield
Pamela Kelbel, Woodson Terrace
Eric Burton, Wright City

*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.