Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

August 15, 2019

More Than $67.6 Million In Prizes Awarded In July

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $67.6 million in prizes during the month of July. Of the total $67.8 million awarded, more than $7.8 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Winners of $1,000 or more in July include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$2 million Scratchers winner:

*Telesforo Machado-Morales, Independence

$1 million Scratchers winners:

*Jerry Armer, Salem

Promotion Winners

“Happy Rails” Second-Chance of a Lifetime Promotion "$500 Caboose Cash" winners:

Laura Acord, Dexter
Judith Scherer, Sikeston
Kyler Merritt, St. Charles
Imran Hussain, St. Louis (63144)
Jennifer Jaggie, Troy

“Powerball’s New Year’s Rockin’ Eve VIP Experience" winners:

Jerry Miller, Branson
Doris West, St. Louis (63120)

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Ebisa Keno, Kansas City (64151), $150,000

Mega Millions winners:

Matthew Hoffmann, Festus, $10,000
Roger Carter, Kearney, $1,512
Christian Mast, Nixa, $1,000
John Noel, St. Louis (63113), $1,000

Lucky for Life winners:

Arthur Jenkin, Moscow Mills, $5,000

Lotto winners:

Mickey Butler, Carrollton, $1,986
Raymond Ivy, Charleston, $1,049
James McCoy, Independence, $1,923
Stephen Rathbun, Junction City, Kan., $1,923
Ralph Grooms, Lee’s Summit, $1,342
Glen McGinness, Maryville, $1,678
Robert Kosky, New Madrid, $1,049
Rodney Boston, Raytown, $1,068
Joshua Blakey, Rogersville, $1,049
Carlotta Rottger, St. Charles, $1,342
Angela Harris, Springfield, $1,923
Irene Schaben, Westphalia, $1,049

Show Me Cash winners:

*Sherri Rice, Centralia, $419,000
*Amy Vohl, St. Joseph, $351,334

Pick 3 winners:

Cooper Bell, Florissant, $1,400
Andra Ruff, Kansas City, Kan., $1,400
Joseph Ortiz, Miami, Fla., $1,800
Damien Spencer, St. Charles, $2,000
Patricia Lewis, St. Louis (63137), $1,000
Daniel Silencieux, St. Louis (63128), $1,010

Pick 4 winners:

Sheila Thompson, Alton, Ill., $9,250
Samiea Thomas, Arlington, Texas, $6,000
Dennis Koewing, Arnold, $1,000
Gary Ross, Atchison, Kan., $3,125
Debbie Tophinke, Auxvasse, $6,000
Mark Belpulsi, Ballwin, $6,000
Carol Weber, Barnhart, $3,125
Rashawn Burns, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Eugene Connor, Belleville, Ill., $1,500
Leslie Dallas, Berkeley, $1,000
Anthony Ross, Berkeley, $3,250
Cheryl Wynne, Berkeley, $1,000
Jason Shelton, Bernie, $1,250
Andrew Fennell, Bertrand, $3,000
Bethsheba Huitt, Bismarck, $3,000
Shemika West, Black Jack, $3,125
Jesse Wright Jr., Blue Springs, $21,250
Claudis Raiford, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Seretta Ikenberry, Bosworth, $6,250
Kevin Baxter, Bowling Green, $3,125
Katherine Redmond, Bowling Green, $6,500
Shawnelle Metzler, Branson West, $3,000
Rami Almuttan, Bridgeton, $6,000
Karla Finley, Bridgeton, $3,125
Nishanth Panikar, Bridgeton, $6,000
Sheldon Williams, Bridgeton, $3,000
Cierra Bonner, Cahokia, Ill., $6,500
Lee Ann Gremard, Canalou, $6,000
Tanya Hall, Caruthersville, $3,000
Ashley Judon, Caruthersville, $3,000
Janelle Bogan, Charleston, $15,000
Selmanique Snow, Charleston, $3,000
Jason Spencer, Charleston, $3,000 (two-way split)
Oret Spencer, Charleston, $3,000 (two-way split)
Ross Starks, Charleston, $6,000
Paige Nelson, Chesterfield, $3,000
Nancy Williams, Collinsville, Ill., $3,000
Breana Ashcraft, Columbia, $3,250
Tammy Butler, Columbia, $3,500
Jekheisia Coe, Columbia, $9,875
Tamara Hickem, Columbia, $3,250
Joseph Palazzo, Columbia, $6,500
Cameron Riley, Columbia, $3,125
Linda Turner, Columbia, $6,125
Brentonie Walker, Columbia, $3,250
Xiaopei Chen, Creve Coeur, $3,000
Charles Jarboe, Crocker, $30,500
Harold Moore, Dixon, $12,000
Sa Wol Moore, Dixon, $12,000
Gloria Liddell, Dyersburg, Tenn., $6,000
Bryan Housman, East Prairie, $6,250
Darcey Lawrence, East Saint Louis, Ill., $6,000
Betty McIntosh, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Mary Watts, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Amy Rice, Excelsior Springs, $6,000
Terron Moore, Ferguson, $3,500
Andrea Ammonette, Florissant, $3,000
Kiara Bell, Florissant, $3,000
Terrana Bennett, Florissant, $2,000
Chester Blount, Florissant, $3,125 (two-way split)
Rolonda Blount Spencer, Florissant, $3,250 (two-way split)
Benjamin Broadnax, Florissant, $3,000
Dennisha Caver, Florissant, $3,000
Geneva Cole, Florissant, $3,000
Anthony Collins, Florissant, $3,125
Diane Davis, Florissant, $6,000
Donnell Durley, Florissant, $30,000
Dennis Epps, Florissant, $3,000
Fares Falwa, Florissant, $6,000
Majeda Farhoud, Florissant, $3,750
Kevin Griffin, Florissant, $3,000
Rami Hamed, Florissant, $3,250
Maurice Hamilton, Florissant, $9,250
Stacey Harvey, Florissant, $3,000
Caleeya Hightower, Florissant, $3,250
Linda Howard, Florissant, $3,250
Rita Hutchinson, Florissant, $3,000
Andre Jones, Florissant, $3,000
Gail Jones, Florissant, $3,250
Cleola King-Mcgill, Florissant, $3,250
Brandon Leopold, Florissant, $3,125
Ashley Marshall, Florissant, $3,000
George McCoy, Florissant, $3,125
Hamed Mohammed, Florissant, $3,250
Ericka O’Bryant, Florissant, $3,000
Kathleen Phillips, Florissant, $3,000
Kayla Redden, Florissant, $3,500
April Reed Taylor, Florissant, $6,000
Tabatha Robertson, Florissant, $6,500
Roy Simpson, Florissant, $3,000
Birdie Smith, Florissant, $3,250
Marvelyn Smith, Florissant, $1,500
Morris Smith, Florissant, $1,500
Patricia Smith, Florissant, $3,500
Emma Thomas, Florissant, $3,000
Jovonna Thomas, Florissant, $3,125
Ezra Turner, Florissant, $3,000
Bobbie Walker, Florissant, $3,000
Shakira Watkins, Florissant, $3,500
Dana West, Florissant, $6,000
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $3,500
Harold Winkles, Florissant, $12,000
Joi Woodfork, Florissant, $3,250
Willie Smith, Fort Leonard Wood, $3,125
Ede Hill, Grain Valley, $2,000
Latoya James, Grandview, $15,000
Melissa Lee, Grandview, $3,125
Dwayne Rollins, Grandview, $3,500
Gary Crenshaw, Harrisonville, $3,250
Brenda Robinson, Harrisonville, $3,000
Pearlie Beals, Hayti, $3,000
Inga Bell, Hayti, $3,000
Emma Mayberry, Hayti, $3,250
Anita Orr, Hayti, $3,500
Lakeith Robinson Jr., Hayti, $3,000
Louis Wright Jr., Hayti, $3,500
Stevon Hudson, Hazelwood, $6,002
Rami Musa, Hazelwood, $15,000
Lula Noel, Hazelwood, $3,000
Reginald Wilson, Hazelwood, $3,750
William Glisson, Herculaneum, $3,000
Robert Johnson, Hermann, $3,000
Phillip Wingenbach, High Ridge, $3,125
Jack Reeves, Hillsboro, $6,000
Angela Bashley, Howardville, $6,000
David Brooks, Iberia, $1,000
Robert Morrow, Imperial, $3,000
Pamla Millens, Jefferson City, $3,250
Stacy Warren, Jefferson City, $4,000
Joe Anderson, Jennings, $6,250
Brenda Jackson, Jennings, $3,250
Aretha Kirby, Jennings, $3,000
Carmen Weaver, Jennings, $3,000
Vera Bulen, Joplin, $3,125
Kristie Williams, Joplin, $6,000
Cotenzie Black, Kansas City (64158), $6,000 (two-way split)
Marvin Black, Kansas City (64158), $6,000 (two-way split)
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $6,625
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Luis Casola, Kansas City (64118), $3,000
Alvin Clark Sr., Kansas City (64132), $14,000
Dorothy Day, Kansas City (64131), $3,500
Andrew Deckard, Kansas City (64110), $3,000
Kenneth Gray, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Phillip Herrera, Kansas City (64124), $3,250
Ronnie Holden, Kansas City (64110), $24,000
Valencia Kearney, Kansas City (64138), $3,500
Carla Levingston, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Jerry Mack, Kansas City (64138), $3,000
Dakota Manning, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Ruth May, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Bridgette McDaniel, Kansas City (64155), $3,000
Lewis Merrill, Kansas City (64133), $2,000
Alice Miller, Kansas City (64159), $6,000
Lester Miller, Kansas City (64133), $12,000
Michelle Miller, Kansas City (64158), $3,000
Michael Moore, Kansas City (64114), $6,750
Ruby Morris, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Dale Perkins Jr., Kansas City (64134), $9,000
Jerry Potts, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Lee Richardson, Kansas City (64131), $3,375
Debra Rogers, Kansas City (64130), $10,250
Huey Ross, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Donna Russell, Kansas City (64128), $3,500
Canishsha Saulsberry, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Gregory Seals, Kansas City (64154), $3,000
Kimberly Seals, Kansas City (64119), $13,500
Eric Tolefree, Kansas City (64133), $3,000
Lettie Ward Lomax, Kansas City (64134), $1,500
Larry Wooden, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Nicole Young, Kansas City (64110), $1,000
Natalia Abbas, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Cathy Cheatom, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
Patricia Egans, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Antonio Sanchez Jr., Kearney, $3,125
Byron Watkins, Kennett, $3,000
Rick Zaher, Kenosha, Wis., $3,500
Rayfield Hunt, Leawood, Kan., $6,000
Carole King, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Wanda McIntosh, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Damera Smith, Luxora, Ark., $3,000
Darnell Hogue, Maplewood, $6,000
Joe Beavers, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Casey Vitale, Maryland Heights, $3,125
Connie Sills, Moberly, $9,500
Patricia Dunmire, Murrayville, Ill., $3,250
Joyce Holmes, New Madrid, $3,250
Charlotte Nichols, Normandy, $3,125
Elaine Agee, O’Fallon, $33,000
Joyce Hall, O’Fallon, $3,250
June Hennessey, O’Fallon, $3,250
Monir Jarabaa, O’Fallon, $3,750
Gerald Hutchens, O’Fallon, Ill., $3,125
Randy Hill, Oak Grove, $3,125
Eugene Davis, Olathe, Kan., $3,125
Ian Freeman, Olathe, Kan., $36,000
Nitta Thipphavong, Olathe, Kan., $3,000
Elory Pulliam, Olivette, $3,250
Lanell Woods, Overland, $3,000
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan., $7,750
Issa Salama, Pacific, $3,500
Thaer Salameh, Pacific, $3,500
Savion Pearson, Paris, Tenn., $3,000
Mary Tortellet, Park Hills, $3,125
Michael Bone Sr., Potosi, $6,000
Regina Murphy, Quincy, Ill., $3,000
Samuel Abanishe, Raytown, $6,000
Christopher Jones, Raytown, $42,000
Mary Theus, Raytown, $3,000
Gary Turner, Raytown, $3,000
Vivian Wilson, Raytown, $3,250
James Yearby, Raytown, $6,000
Linda Shelton, Republic, $3,250
James Walls, Rolla, $1,000
Virginia Douglas, St. Ann, $3,250
Cleo Mayfield, St. Ann, $6,000
Robert Riley, St. Ann, $9,000
David Collins, St. Charles, $3,500
Martha Smith, St. Charles, $6,000
Barbara Spencer, St. Charles, $3,125
Glenda Thomas, St. Charles, $3,000
Patrick Pelletier, Saint John, $3,125
Richard Williams, St. Joseph, $6,000
Siretha Adams, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Adriene Anderson, St. Louis (63104), $6,000
Latasha Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Tartonia Anderson, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
Janelle Barnes, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Gwendolyn Barrett, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Rozina Bates, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Wesley Bates, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Ernest Batsell, St. Louis (63132), $12,000
Ericka Brefford, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Willie Brison, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Linda Britt, St. Louis (63104), $1,000
Patrick Broadway, St. Louis (63146), $2,000
Michael Brooks, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Zeondray Brooks, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Constance Brown, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Erma Brown, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Felicia Brown, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Henrene Brown, St. Louis (63136), $5,000
Juanita Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Julia Brown, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Lawrence Brown, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Robert Brown, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Latonya Brumfield, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Latonya Bryant, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Linh Bui, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Andrew Buie, St. Louis (63133), $54,000
Alanda Burley, St. Louis (63108), $9,250
Richard Butler, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Sandra Butler, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Larry Byndon, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Mary Cain, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Joycetine Camp, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Tiffany Chamberlain, St. Louis (63137), $7,000
Vernon Childress, St. Louis (63115), $1,250
Michael Clay, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Bobbie Cockerl, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Lawrence Coffey, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Samuel Coleman, St. Louis (63112), $12,000
Terry Collins, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Rickey Cornell, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Martisha Cotton Cowsett, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Marquita Crawford, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Edgar Cunningham, St. Louis (63113), $18,000
Lisa Cunningham, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Rosa Daliz, St. Louis (63136), $9,000
Jauan Davis, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Roland Davis, St. Louis (63131), $1,250
Teresa Davis, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Anderson Davis Jr., St. Louis (63136), $15,125
Fonda Dean, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Ann Dedeaux, St. Louis (63134), $6,000
Nicole Dickerson, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Shirley Dilworth, St. Louis (63110), $15,000
Charles Dixon, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Ernest Dorsey, St. Louis (63104), $6,000
Pauline Dorsey, St. Louis (63104), $3,750
Mattie Edwards, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Erika Farr, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Roberta Featherson, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Willie Finney, St. Louis (63146), $3,500
Elma Ford, St. Louis (63107), $12,000
James Fortson, St. Louis (63121), $6,375
William Franklin, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Rosetta Frazier, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Maxine Freeman, St. Louis (63138), $1,500
Starika Gallman, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Annetta Gibbs, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Ada Gilbert, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Glenda Gill, St. Louis (63119), $1,000
Angela Gordon, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Andrew Grant, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
James Green, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Michele Green, St. Louis (63133), $1,000
Melissa Greenwood, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Jacquelin Griggs, St. Louis (63102), $6,000
Ashley Hall, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Michelle Hall, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Duerell Harley, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Christian Harrell, St. Louis (63136), $7,000
Gwendolyn Harris, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Vivian Harris, St. Louis (63122), $3,125
Carol Harshaw, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Karen Hart, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Jeffery Hayes, St. Louis (63121), $9,250
Retha Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $9,250
Shirley Hill, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Elizabeth Howell, St. Louis (63111), $1,000
Debra Hubbard, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Karen Huddleston, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Maurice Hughes, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Alaysia Humphrey, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Kenny Huntley, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Barbara Ivy, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Velma Ivy, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Christine Jackson, St. Louis (63106), $42,000
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Harvey Johnson, St. Louis (63103), $3,000
Ashley Jones, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Barry Jones, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Bobby Jones, St. Louis (63137), $9,500
Edna Jones, St. Louis (63106), $6,000
Erick Jones, St. Louis (63113), $6,250
Ericka Jones, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Ingrid Jones, St. Louis (63103), $3,000
Lionel Jones, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Morman Keaton, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Mamon Keys, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Jasmine King, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Earnestine Larkin, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Sabrina Larkin, St. Louis (63134), $6,000
Cora Latham, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Pearl Latimore, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Gerrell Lawson, St. Louis (63136), $39,000
Dorothy Leonard, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Sonia Lewis, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Willie Ligon, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Brandon Lucado, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Nyaira Martin, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Gwendolen Maxie-Walker, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Calvin McCloud, St. Louis (63115), $12,000
Levi McCoy, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Donald McCreight, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Doris McGill, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Shawn Miller, St. Louis (63133), $1,000
Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $9,500
Mayella Ming, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Carla Mingo, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Keshia Mitchell, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Evelyn Moore, St. Louis (63138), $7,000
Lue Reather Morris, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Semaj Mosley, St. Louis (63118), $12,000
Ambrea Mullen, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Tara Murphy-Fulton, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Charles Myers, St. Louis (63121), $12,000
Dontrell Nelson, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Chin Nguyen, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Sharon Parcells, St. Louis (63109), $12,250
Dwendolyn Patterson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Angela Peeples, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Darnisha Perry, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Tela Perry, St. Louis (63117), $3,000
April Poole, St. Louis (63115), $12,000
Sharon Powell, St. Louis (63134), $6,000
Raven Pugh, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Taylor Ramsey, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Charles Redmon, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Isheka Reynolds, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Donald Richie, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Bridget Robinson, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Tiffany Robinson, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Dianne Ross, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Johnny Ross, St. Louis (63132), $6,500
Akram Salameh, St. Louis (63103), $3,000
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Una Sanders, St. Louis (63114), $1,000
Karen Scott, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Yvonne Searcy, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Shanda Shackelford, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Ivory Simms, St. Louis (63107), $9,250
Tajahnique Slack, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Darnee Smith, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Joseph Smith, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Stephanie Smith, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Pamela Smith Moore, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Ray Spann, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Dumar Stewart, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Tihtandia Stewart, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Anthony Stewart Jr., St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Jimmy Stinson, St. Louis (63147), $9,375
Lola Swinney, St. Louis (63133), $1,000
Debora Tanksley, St. Louis (63132), $9,125
Darrell Tate, St. Louis (63144), $3,000
Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $15,000
Kevin Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Tamika Taylor, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Troy Taylor, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Denise Thomas, St. Louis (63130), $7,000
Lawrence Thomas, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Craig Tippett, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Hong Truong, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Clarice Twitty, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Nicole Venney, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Donald Wade, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Aaron Watkins, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Ralph Watkins, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Brandon Watts, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Eric Weekly, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Trevaughn Wheeler, St. Louis (63111), $3,500
Beverly White, St. Louis (63132), $1,500
Mary White, St. Louis (63108), $1,000
Sheila White, St. Louis (63135), $15,000
Crystal Wilkes, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Ieeshia Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Gladnishia Wilson, St. Louis (63033), $6,000
Charles Winston, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Dennis Wise, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Melantha Witherspoon, St. Louis (63144), $3,250
Joseph Worthington, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Austin Wright, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Marissa Wright, St. Louis (63133), $18,000
Nequita Young, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Darline Buchanan, St. Peters, $3,000
Ricky Fielder, St. Peters, $18,000
Abdel Musitief, St. Peters, $3,000
Dayonne Reed, St. Peters, $6,000
Patrick Sater, St. Peters, $1,500
Theodoros Ligonis, St. Robert, $2,000
Tiffany Reese, San Antonio, Texas, $3,000
Shalonda Andrews, Sikeston, $3,750
Frankasia Howard, Sikeston, $3,250
Kimberly Howard, Sikeston, $6,000
George Longstreet, Sikeston, $3,000
Lashonda Robinson, Sikeston, $3,500
Floyd Wade, Sikeston, $3,000 (two-way split)
Joann Wade, Sikeston, $3,000 (two-way split)
Delores Winfield, Sikeston, $3,250
Mark Graves, Springfield, $1,500
Eugene Green Jr., St Louis, $6,000
Shacana Thomas, St Louis, $12,000
Diana Mayes, St. Robert, $3,000
Alfreda Jones, Steele, $3,000
Ryan Johnson, Wentzville, $6,500
Darlene Farney, Wright City, $3,250
Lashonda Durden, Wyatt, $3,000

Club Keno winners:

Gary Kennedy, Advance, $1,300
Bella DeLorenzo, Arnold, $4,537 (two-way split)
Paul DeLorenzo, Arnold, $4,537 (two-way split)
Terri McEneany, Belton, $1,368
Crystal Brown, Bloomfield, Iowa, $3,753
Dale Brewer, Bonne Terre, $10,120
Ryan Pelton, Branson, $2,655
Steven Walker, Chillicothe, $1,500
Alice Suiter, De Soto, $1,330
Jeremiah Young, Dexter, $1,094
Jimmie Husong, Eldon, $4,502
Kirk Lewis, Fenton, $4,650
Mimi Fowler, Ferguson, $1,260
Michael Vernon, Festus, $6,833
Patrick Chambers, Florissant, $1,118
Louis Sauerwein, Florissant, $3,067
Stephanie Searing, Grain Valley, $1,008
Denise Wilson, Grain Valley, $1,000
Gary Crenshaw, Harrisonville, $1,273
Merin Pardoe, Independence, $3,640
Amber Honeyfield, Jasper, $8,007
Keith Butterfield, Kansas City (64117), $1,030
Brenda Taylor, Kansas City (64145), $1,256
Charles Caldwell, Kimberling City, $2,325
Larry Vanderkamp, Kirkwood, $12,424
Royce Kelb, Lincoln, $3,257
Dianne Kolb, Lincoln, $1,817
Melanie McNulty, Marshall, $3,559
James Hawkins, Mexico, $1,257
Gregory Thorpe, Mountain Home, Ark., $1,270
Ronald Goodwin, O’Fallon, $2,496
Faith Hickey Wray, O’Fallon, $3,637
George Leuckel, O’Fallon, $1,441
James Miner, Ozark, $2,918
Alicia Govro, Park Hills, $1,800
Shelby Boswell, Parkville, $1,809
Russell Vaughn, Peculiar, $1,026
Michael Hughes, Peoria, Ill., $2,330
Troy Banning, Piggott, Ark., $1,339
John March, Queen City, $4,950
Bailey Earp, Republic, $1,514
Sean Moore, Richmond, Ky, $2,502
Amanda Evans, Richwoods, $1,222
Marianne Falkner, St. Joseph, $6,300
Charles Hayes, St. Joseph, $1,000
Stephanie Beaven, St. Louis (63126), $1,100
Danny Brewer, St. Louis (63126), $3,110
Fannie Jones, St. Louis (63147), $1,320
Robert Kramer, St. Louis (63109), $1,001
Rebecca Luepke, St. Louis (63128), $1,753
Joseph Marks, St. Louis (63123), $13,047
Summer Tailor, St. Louis (63116), $1,658
Morgann Thomason, St. Louis (63135), $1,399
Robert Winter, St. Louis (63128), $1,753
Donald Thomas, Sedalia, $3,216
Steve Byars, Springfield, $1,043
Mark Austin, St. Louis, $1,000
Marilyn Jett, Sullivan, $3,679
Danielle Cummings, Trotwood, Ohio, $1,828
Larry Gray, Warrensburg, $1,536
James Lawson, Wasola, $1,260
Annette Moore, Wentzville, $1,811
Rami Pinette, Wentzville, $3,310
Larry Sanders Jr., Wheatland, $1,198
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $2,500
Joseph Bielicke, Wildwood, $6,898

 

Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Taxes-Paid Scratchers winner:

*Joe Pennington, Verona

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Wilbur Grussing Jr., Albany
*Daniel Long, Dittmer
*Gary McNeal, Gibsonton, Fla.
*Kelly Nieman, Imperial
*Hulbert Morgan, Kansas City (64130)

$55,558 Scratchers winners:

*Kurt Friesen, Springfield

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Tonya Kirkpatrick, St. Joseph
*Eugene Stockwell, Stoutland

$30,000 Scratchers winner:

Mary Slaughter, Nixa

$27,777 Scratchers winner:

Renee Cokenour, Sikeston

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

David Wales, Athens, Ala.
Mariah Jones, Aurora
Roxanna Waldon, Camdenton
Earl Mendenhall, De Soto
Rhonda Harden, Eldon
Candace Solomon, Hazelwood
Michael Weed, Jefferson City
Toni Shelby, Oak Grove
Claudia Fillicetti, Sedalia
Alisa Butler, West Plains

$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Mark Eaton, St. Louis (63112)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Eliazin Moreno, Granite City, Ill.
Larry Whittaker, Hartville
William Westfall, Huntsville
Andrew Hagen, Liberty
Velda Harriss, Ozark
John Quinn, St. Louis (63123)
Joe Easterday, Tecumseh
Jody Norman, Wappapello

$7,777 Scratchers winners:

Robert Pratt, Gerald (two-way split)
Thomas Smith, Rosebud (two-way split)

$6,000 Scratchers winners:

Cory Calhoun, St. Louis (63136)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Bradley Simpson, Cameron
Linda McKinnis, Cape Girardeau
Ruben Herrera, Chesterfield
Mary Kassa, Edwardsville, Ill.
Laura Young, Fenton
Donna Leftridge, Festus
Jerome Koelling, Garden City (two-way split)
Patricia Koelling, Garden City (two-way split)
Cole Lange, Genoa, Wis.
Pam Curry, Greenview, Ill.
Scott Hall, Half Way
Gary Crenshaw, Harrisonville
Jimmy Wehmeyer, Harrisonville
Maria Gambino, Independence
Stephen Reagan, Independence
Joshua Brands, Jackson
Chanary Harm, Joplin
Michael Turner, Kansas City (64127)
Nickolas Wood, Kansas City (64110)
Ainsley Hargis, Moberly
Philip Eckert, New Athens, Ill.
Frank Rivera Torres, Orlando, Fla.
Kristiana Meador, Pattonsburg
Timothy Hagan, Perryville
Ricky Huls, Sikeston
Alvin Turner, Sikeston
Kathleen Buynack, Smyrna, Ga.
Daniel Walker, Springfield
Davie Achors, St. Louis (63114)
William Van Ronzelen III, Union
Donald Maples, Webb City
Steven Mueller, Winchester, Ill.

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Juan Gonzalez, Atlanta, Ga.
Rick Dubose, Ballwin
Mark Sadler, Bloomfield
Nathaniel Nolan Jr., Blytheville, Ark.
Mark Foeste, Cape Girardeau
Andrew Dufour, De Soto
James Marsh, Fenton
John Keane, Kansas City (64106)
Roger Roberts, Knox City
Thomas Chambers, Mexico
Charles Sorenson, Osage Beach
Roger Marshall, Platte City
Richard Giseburt, St. Joseph
Jeffrey Lange, St. Louis (63129)
Stephen Leonard, St. Louis (63146)
Selma Memisevic, St. Louis (63129)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Richard Hoffecker, Versailles
Alan Krause, Wentzville

$3,003 Scratchers winners:

Lonniesha Sanders, Blue Springs
Daniel Dawson, Jefferson City

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Deidre Winistoerfer, Pacific
Bridgett McCray, St. Louis (63134)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Macie Clossum, Florissant
John Pizzardi, St. Charles

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Brock Ayers, Ballwin
Timothy Legrand, Benton
Tracy Harbaugh, Branson
John Bearden, Clayton
Charles Murphy, Fulton
Ede Hill, Grain Valley
Larry Shadow, Iberia
Vernon Ambrus, Kansas City (64130)
Carrie Sandoval, Kansas City (64116)
Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64133)
Larry Hall, Lee’s Summit
Elizabeth Dixon, Macon
James Wright, Mehlville
Garry Talbert, Memphis
Ronald Brockman, Moberly
Monica Huff, New London
Terry Mueller, O’Fallon
Lorin Niewinski, Rolla
Junaid Chowdhury, Savannah
Mae Potter, Springfield
James Vaughan, Springfield
Tsehai Debesai, St. Louis (63116)
Yen Lam, St. Louis (63126)
David McCandless, St. Louis (63123) (two-way split)
Kathleen McCandless, St. Louis (63123) (two-way split)

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Samuel Phillips, Jennings
Therese Plancarte, St. Louis (63125)

$1,019 Scratchers winner:

Ronald Litle, Greenfield
David Hottinger, Harrison, Ark.

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Virginia Monks, Kansas City (64138)
Matthew Ambrosecchia, St. Charles
David Holmes, St. Louis (63107)
Cathy Warren, Webb City

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Christopher Stewart, Adrian
Roy Lewis, Advance
Paula Smith, Advance
Madelyn Seippel, Agency
Jean Nash, Altamont, Kan.
Benjamin Peace, Alton
Douglas Sawyer, Alton, Ill.
Justice Philpott, Anderson
Hope Distefano, Arnold
Crystal Heiligenmann, Arnold
Janice Joseph, Arnold
Mary Keating, Arnold
Tammy Risley, Arnold
Jennifer Schultz, Arnold
August Soutiea, Arnold
Crystal Childers, Ashland
John Lindsey, Ashland
Wesley Gold, Aurora
Kristy Harris, Aurora
Vincent Pate, Aurora
Amanda Taylor, Aurora
Paula Van Dyken, Aurora
Mark Isgrig, Auxvasse
Timothy Wood, Auxvasse
Lucille Jenkins, Ava
William Long Jr., Ava
Robert Brown, Ballwin
Brandton Capps, Ballwin
John Novak, Ballwin
Allissa Reimer, Ballwin
Philip Wellman, Ballwin
Charles Lee, Barnhart
Patrick Neill, Barnhart
Tyler Severt, Batavia, Ill.
Richard Kitchen, Bates City
Kimberly Wolfe, Bates City
Bryan Davis, Battlefield
Antonio Reyes Ceciliano, Battlefield
William Miller, Beaufort
Robin Buhr, Belleville, Ill.
Travis Dimmick, Belton
Jacquelyn Farwell, Belton
Robin Frazier, Belton
John Gregory, Belton
Mary Hafer, Belton
Keaton Milburn, Belton
Jennifer Rhoney, Belton
Neal Ruby, Belton
Sharon Birge, Bentonville, Ark.
Clifford Young, Bentonville, Ark.
Alesha Powell, Bernie
Jose Roque Cruz, Berryville, Ark.
Donna Ewing, Bethalto, Ill.
Christian Crossley, Bethany
Gerald Dean, Black Jack
John Eckhoff, Blackwater
Erin Metcalf, Bloomfield
Christine Winters, Bloomfield, Iowa
Jeffrey Blobaum, Blue Springs
Jason Byerley, Blue Springs
Miles Crabtree, Blue Springs
Patricia Fierge, Blue Springs
Connie Flint, Blue Springs
Adam Gearon, Blue Springs
Juanita MacIntosh, Blue Springs
Randall Murray, Blue Springs
Travis Ross, Blue Springs
Betty Blankenship, Bolivar
Larry Hayward, Bolivar
Samuel Stephens, Bolivar
Betty Buchanan, Bonne Terre
Robin Richardson, Bonne Terre
Walter Viermann, Bonne Terre
Angelique Gonzales, Boss
Justin Wagner, Bourbon
Charles Bradley, Branson
Gary Cecil, Branson
Troy Crane, Branson
Bryant Marks, Branson
Delilah Scull, Branson
Wade Stacy, Branson
Joseph Tranchita, Branson
Matthew Wensel, Branson
Ashley Kost, Braymer
Russell Kessler, Brighton
Randy Finney, Brookfield
Gary Lacy, Broseley
Timothy Mullins, Brunswick
Randy Byram, Brunswick, Ga.
Heather Powell, Bucklin
Andrew Riner, Buckner
David Holden, Bucyrus
Constance Kay Hill, Buffalo
Linda McMinn, Cabool
Terry Pickett, Cadet
Misty Vogel, Cainsville
Megan Brumley, Cairo
Dale Ratcliff, California
Mary Starr, California
Dylan Girard, Camdenton
Kristiann Hall, Camdenton
Rosa Patti, Cameron
Ethel Smith, Cameron
Cathryn Nelson, Camp, Ark.
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
Mark Foeste, Cape Girardeau
Renee Hamlett, Cape Girardeau
Gina Jones, Cape Girardeau
Tahjay Matthews, Cape Girardeau
Paula Pruitt, Cape Girardeau
Autmn Speakman, Cape Girardeau
Brandon Steward, Cape Girardeau
Aaron Boatright, Carl Junction
Christine Helton, Carl Junction
Luciano Alcocer, Carrollton, Texas
Travis Gary, Carthage
Stephen Hency, Carthage
Jeanna Shealy, Carthage
Dina Thomas, Carthage
James Kelly, Carthage, Ill.
Kama Sellers, Caruthersville
Kimberly Cooper, Cassville
Zemir Sabanagic, Cedar Falls, Iowa
Sabine Smith, Cedar Hill
Raymond Williams, Cedar Hill
Lonnie Slocum, Cedarcreek
Jeffrey Kerns, Center
Forest Richman, Centralia
Donald Heuring, Chaffee
Margaret Poinsett, Chaffee
Michael Sargent, Cherryvale, Kan.
Steven Blonstein, Chesterfield
James Brady, Chesterfield
Jason Roussin, Chesterfield
Larry Strayhorn, Chesterfield
Omar Abdullahi, Chillicothe
Marlyn Ellsberry, Chillicothe
Christopher Mason, Chillicothe
Aaron Ward, Chino Hills, Calif.
Nichole Stevens, Cincinnati, Ohio
Zachery Beam, Claremont, N.H.
Kimberly Wyland, Clarksdale
Anthony Harris, Cleveland
Jacquelyn Corum, Clinton
Michael Foley, Collinsville, Ill.
Krista Baker, Columbia
Billy Beasley, Columbia
Lewam Birhane, Columbia
Morgan Conner, Columbia
David Dickey, Columbia
Michael Edwards, Columbia
Heather Fox, Columbia
Jacob Goss, Columbia
Susan Harvey, Columbia
Agnes Jones, Columbia
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia
Ronnie Mills, Columbia
Connie Myers, Columbia
Angela Shelton, Columbia
Misty Smith, Columbia
Saundra Stout, Columbia
Virginia Whitfield, Columbia
Chace Winfield, Columbia
Taylor Artinger, Columbia, Ill.
Steven Sperling, Concord, N.C.
Janice Prater, Corning, Ark.
Karah Ellingsworth, Crane
Dusty Pippin, Crystal City
Remington Couch, De Kalb
Gregory Crawford, De Soto
Rosalinda Gonzalez, De Soto
Nicole Mayer, De Soto
Benjamin Pendergrass, De Soto
Jeffrey Broadston, Decatur, Ark.
Donna Daniels, Dexter
Heather Mann, Dexter
Cherie Smith, Dexter
Donnie Williams, Dexter
Gary Young, Dexter
Joyce Akery, Dixon
Else Pendleton, Dixon
Haley Emmons, Doniphan
Kraig Roth, Dupo, Ill.
Anthony Simonowicz, Eagle Rock
Michael Bratton, East Prairie
Sally McDowell, Easton
Ricky Arthur, Edgar Springs
Gene Atteberry, Eldon
Janet Beck, Eldon
Tina Wineland, Eldon
Ryan Cordes, Eureka
Nicholas Deatherage, Eureka
Sandra Lee, Eureka
Gerald Benford, Fair Play
Larry Whetsel, Fairfax
Marsha Orr, Farmersville, Ill.
Sandra Clopper, Farmington
Melvin Cunningham, Farmington
Jamie Glore, Farmington
Dillon Miller, Farmington
Gabriel Nicholson, Farmington
James Simpson, Farmington
Sherryl Thomas, Farmington
Douglas Johnson, Faucett
Norman Quinn, Fayette
Ashley Harken, Fenton
Dung Nguyen, Fenton
Sarah Reis, Fenton
Rhealene Robertson, Fenton
Lana James, Festus
Peggy Krenzke, Festus
Kathleen Behlmann, Florissant
James Bonner, Florissant
Hoan Dang, Florissant
Teresa Dodson, Florissant
Reginald Glasco, Florissant
Mack Hamilton, Florissant
Kelvin King, Florissant
Sarah Luckett, Florissant
Maya Spears, Florissant
Rachada Vasant, Florissant
Richard Watson Jr., Florissant
Jeffrey Nowak, Foley
Gregory Jarnagin, Foristell
Amy Turley, Fortuna
Perry Wergin, Four Seasons
Dale Trenholm, Franklin
Shirley Parker, Fredericktown
David Parsons, Fredericktown
Cheryl Derry, Fulton
James Garrett, Fulton
Vanessa Lawson, Fulton
Krista Mays, Fulton
Sherry Overshon, Gerald
Raymond Wells, Goodman
Marian Baker, Gosnell, Ark.
Jackson Wharton, Gower
Donna Collier, Grain Valley
Travis Nelson, Grain Valley
Allison Spivey, Grain Valley
Leroy Canady, Grandview
Yolanda Gordon, Grandview
Madison Green, Granite City, Ill.
Barbara Johnson, Green Castle
Marty Hamar, Green City
Tresa Fullington, Grovespring
Timothy Watson, Hallsville
Travis Bowler, Hannibal
Dennis Graham, Hannibal
David Hinds, Hannibal
Dorian Stewart, Hannibal
Brittany Tate, Hannibal
Lester Crosby, Hardin
Alfred Cook, Harrisburg
Ashley Lyons, Harrisonville
Michael Hannah, Hartville
Erin Shetley, Harwood
Ruth Richardson, Hayti
George Taylor, Hayti
Del Marco Oliver, Hayward, Calif.
Erika Escamilla, Hazelwood
Crystal Hackett, Hazelwood
Khalil Qondah, Hazelwood
Candace Solomon, Hazelwood
Sherisse Tucker, Hazelwood
Julie Schrope, Hermann
Justin Martinez, High Ridge
Kenneth West, High Ridge
Scot Hunter, Hilliard, Ohio
Mark Eilerman, Hillsboro
Curtis Brockhaus, Holden
Brian Patton, Holden
Bridgitte Peterson, Hollister
Seth Wilson, Hollister
Tammy Vaught, Holts Summit
Dennis Warden, Holts Summit
Billy Brown, House Springs
Zodi Gonzales, House Springs
Noah Nunnery, House Springs
Candace Pritchett, Houston
Brad Dawson, Huntsville
Pamela Fuemmeler, Huntsville
Anna Henson, Iberia
Karen Amann, Imperial
Michael Genther, Imperial
James Ibaviosa, Imperial
Stephen Lehmann, Imperial
Darnell Barnes, Independence
Kerrissa Carson, Independence
Kenneth Cavin, Independence
Darlene Damiano, Independence
Ricardo Falciola, Independence
Gladys Hawkins, Independence
Gary Jelinek, Independence
Mary Malone, Independence
Tonya Ridge, Independence
Ward Shreve, Independence
Phillip Slayden, Independence
Kevin Sooter, Independence
Tamara Tucker, Independence
Chance Woods, Independence
Kyle Yowell, Independence
Latonya Toland, Independence, Kan.
Danarris Williams, Indianapolis
David Hull, Jackson
James Palmer, Jackson
Cory Ruch, Jackson
Margaret Lovell, Jamesport
Eleanor Clark, Jasper, Ark.
Rob Calton, Jefferson City
Rickey Haas, Jefferson City
Sharron Schlimme, Jefferson City
Marlo Vansickle, Jefferson City
Dan Werdehausen, Jefferson City
Lenell Williams, Jefferson City
Judith Wilson, Jefferson City
Janet Wunderlich, Jefferson City
Amber Balestrin, Joplin
Eddie Brodrick, Joplin
Detera Casebeer, Joplin
Thomas Cook, Joplin
Jim Day, Joplin
Steven Esch, Joplin
Krystal Holland, Joplin
Grace Johnson, Joplin
Betty Smith, Joplin
Paul Yen, Joplin
Anna Plenge, Kahoka
Dale Distler, Kaiser
Nisar Ahmed, Kansas City (64134)
Frank Al-Rubaie, Kansas City (64114)
Saleem Al-Shakeri, Kansas City (64151)
Ramon Basey, Kansas City (64118)
Edward Batchelor, Kansas City (64132)
Jerry Burns, Kansas City (64123)
Jennifer Cona, Kansas City (64158)
Curtis Draffen, Kansas City (64132)
Joe Effertz, Kansas City (64145)
Colleen Fallon, Kansas City (64112)
Felix George, Kansas City (64129)
Larry Gregoroff, Kansas City (64134)
Mary Halterman, Kansas City (64133)
Betty Harkless, Kansas City (64129)
Justin Haughenberry, Kansas City (64152)
Billy Herl, Kansas City (64136)
Beverly Hill, Kansas City (64116)
Dennis Hill, Kansas City (64128)
Morgan Hoatland, Kansas City (64118)
Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)
Christopher Johnson, Kansas City (64134)
Ryan Joiner, Kansas City (64133)
Diane Key, Kansas City (64132)
Andrew Kirkwood, Kansas City (64130)
Alexandria Kyser, Kansas City (64111)
Victoria Love, Kansas City (64155)
Kathleen Madden, Kansas City (64151)
Floyd Manning, Kansas City (64127)
Chad McCart, Kansas City (64118)
Margaret McCutchen, Kansas City (64167)
Kelley McDonald, Kansas City (64118)
Avis Morris, Kansas City (64119)
Amelia Moyer, Kansas City (64111)
Tan Nguyen, Kansas City (64124)
Steven Norris, Kansas City (64118)
Katheryn Pearson, Kansas City (64128)
Charity Petty, Kansas City (64157)
William Preston, Kansas City (64155)
Maria Revalee, Kansas City (64134)
Marsha Riley, Kansas City (64154)
Chad Rosenthal, Kansas City (64145)
Ruben Saenz Chacon, Kansas City (64127)
Francisco Salas, Kansas City (64153)
Michael Sampson, Kansas City (64133)
Cynthia Schmidt, Kansas City (64155)
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155)
Richard Stone, Kansas City (64145)
Bryan Talati, Kansas City (64157)
Diane Welte, Kansas City (64117)
Christopher Wright, Kansas City (64119)
Rosa Pacheco, Kansas City, Kan.
Roger Carter, Kearney
Toni Grills, Kennett
Craig Matous, Keokuk, Iowa
Michael Reed, Keokuk, Iowa
Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder
Kenni Alsbury, Kingston
Merle Glaspie, Kirksville
Donald Kilgore, Kirksville
Jay Wachter, Kirksville
Mary Hill, Kirkwood
Jason Gingerich, Kokomo, Ind.
Casey Bell, La Belle
Brandi Rohl, Laddonia
Brenda Lang, Lake Lotawana
Gregory Rose, Lake Ozark
Brian Wyatt II, Lake Saint Louis
Cynthia Buchanan, Lamar
Michael Hirsch, Lamar
Chandra Sharp, Lamar
Charles Robinson, Lawrence, Kan.
Jennifer Clarkson, Leawood, Kan.
Richard Layman, Leawood, Kan.
Anthony Acuff, Lebanon
Anita Uder, Lebanon
Donna Uplinger, Lebanon
Vernon Waterman, Lebanon
Lawrence Adair, Lee’s Summit
Devin Davis, Lee’s Summit
Alex Fall, Lee’s Summit
Roger Geurin, Lee’s Summit
Jennifer Hulse, Lee’s Summit
Justin Kirn, Lee’s Summit
Jami Morris, Lee’s Summit
Derrick Morrow, Lee’s Summit
Daryl Plude, Lee’s Summit
Anne Yuratovich, Lee’s Summit
Beatriz Tinoco, Leonore, Ill.
Michael Erb, Leslie
Sherry Chappell, Lexington
Michael Payne, Liberty
Hannah Rice, Liberty
Tricia Wolfe, Liberty
Ronald Hale, Licking
Heather Ingram, Licking
Dennis Gravedoni, Linn
Jeffrey Haslag, Linn
Tammy Tyree, Linn
Jeff Gooden, Lone Jack
Richard Maxwell, Lonedell
Chris Williams, Madison, Ill.
Harelyn Wilson-Williams, Madison, Ill.
Nathaniel Drain, Malden
Timothy Dabbs Jr., Marble Hill
Mary Hamilton, Marceline
Martha Pope, Marceline
Rebecca Hoover, Marionville
Maria Lopez, Marshall
Austin Schmidt, Marshall
Fred Shaffer, Marshall
Ann Wright, Marshall
Tina Luenemann, Marthasville
Ryan Maniaci, Maryland Heights
Ronald Zoellner, Maryland Heights
Nathalee Hull, Maryville
Kenneth Rabbe, Mason City, Ill.
David Cochran, Memphis
Amadeo Segovia, Merriam, Kan.
Michael Hill, Middletown
Houston Nicholson, Mineral Point
Sandra Ridings, Monett
Thomas Watson, Monroe City
Betty Whyte, Montgomery City
Darrel Dierker, Moscow Mills
Nicholas Oppeau, Moscow Mills
Edward Talley, Mount Ida, Ark.
David Clark, Mount Vernon
Lynna Rathmann, Mount Vernon
Christina George, Nelson
Timothy Brines, Neosho
Beverly Girdner, Neosho
Kimberly Rhodes, Neosho
Billy Snow, Neosho
Michelle Ryan, Nevada
Derrick Schwabe, Nevada
Cheryl Atha, New Boston
Michael Koplinski, New London
Manasseh Hunt, New Madrid
Bernard Patterson, New Madrid
Christy Villarreal, New Madrid
Dylan Goschy, Nixa
Patrick McNamee, Nixa
Jason Ritter, Nora Springs, Iowa
Mary Matthew, North Kansas City
Mary Anderson, O’Fallon
Rocio Beltran, O’Fallon
Margaret Boller, O’Fallon
Brandon Burnett, O’Fallon
Deborah Cate, O’Fallon
Melissa Dehner, O’Fallon
Darryl Glover, O’Fallon
Jeanette Goldsmith, O’Fallon
Dwight Harris, O’Fallon
Billy Haynes Jr., O’Fallon
Brian Kersting, O’Fallon
Kathleen Lawler, O’Fallon
Tracy Lewis, O’Fallon
Asad Manasra, O’Fallon
James Pratt, O’Fallon
Ahmed Qandeel, O’Fallon
Lillian Ellis, Oak Grove
Daniel Smith, Oak Grove
Kevin Bly, Odessa
Jack Jennings, Odessa
Taylor Kemp, Odessa
Kathy Readshaw, Odessa
Jack Sutherland Jr., Odessa
Ryan Terry, Odessa
Charles Guthrie, Olathe, Kan.
Gloria Hopkins, Olean
Shelby Edson, Olive Branch, Miss.
Patricia Simpson, Omaha, Ark.
Bonnie Hessler, Osage Beach
Anthony Saali, Osage Beach
Thaniel McFee, Osborn
Ricky Karr, Overland
Gary Decock, Overland Park, Kan.
Robert McDevitt, Overland Park, Kan.
Epifanio Moreno, Overland Park, Kan.
Viola Jackson, Oxon Hill, Md.
David Harter, Ozark
Christina McDonald, Ozark
Patricia Thurston, Ozark
Scott Cowsert, Pacific
Issa Salama, Pacific
Thomas Remchick, Palm Coast, Fla.
Isela Garcia, Paragould, Ark.
Darrell Branch, Park Hills
Kenneth Hedrick, Park Hills
Vickie Barnes, Parma
Patrick Flanagan, Patterson
Vickie Long, Peculiar
David Johnson, Peel, Ark.
James Parrott, Perry
Philip Schaaf, Perryville
Tengiz Kalandadze, Philadelphia, Pa.
Tanya Piatt, Piedmont
Cuijin Zhu, Pittsfield, Ill.
Christal Thomas-Kariker, Plattsburg
Joe Rasnick, Point Lookout
Jean Stoerback, Polo
Justice Hendrix, Ponce De Leon
Gary Hatch, Poplar Bluff
Laura Hodge, Poplar Bluff
Almeda Moore, Poplar Bluff
Heather Stucker, Poplar Bluff
Sonny Tram, Poplar Bluff
Tony Warren, Poplar Bluff
Cheryl Carron, Potosi
Roger Whipple, Potosi
Juan Garcia Salas, Purdy
Edward Zych, Puxico
David Macomber, Queen City
Judy Graham, Quincy, Ill.
Kelly Smith, Raymore
Melvin Strong, Raytown
Rhonda Walker, Raytown
Christopher Brewer, Republic
Albert Lough, Republic
Myrna Thorp, Rich Hill
Elvira Bolden, Richland
Sheila Tracy, Richmond
Wendy Gross, Ridgedale
Randy Kuhns, Ridgedale
John Avooske, Robertsville
Jagoda Srdic, Rockford, Ill.
Ricky Grammer, Rocky Mount
Kathleen Chambers, Rogers, Ark.
Daniel Baylor, Rolla
Richard Light, Rolla
Joanne Rutkowski, Saddlebrooke
Jeff Hill, Saint Catharine
Gregory Logue, Saint Paul
Jeffrey Murray, Salem
Kelly Parker, Salem
Vernon Strickland, Salem
Donald Binder, Salisbury
Trevor Henke, Salisbury
Kathy Thomas, Salisbury
Antoinette Jackson, Salt Lake City, Utah
Matthew Chrisman, Sarcoxie
Tanya Kay Hunter, Sarcoxie
Rae Alburn, Savannah
Jenny Shurvington, Savannah
David Simpson, Savannah
Sheri Sullender, Savannah
Susara Schoeman, Schell City
Jason Donovan, Scott City
Zachary Estes, Scott City
Sharon Uhrhan, Scott City
Tevin Auntley, Sedalia
Ditte Barnes, Sedalia
Angela Coffey, Sedalia
Brian Kruse, Sedalia
Jessica Salmons, Sedalia
James Steele, Sedalia
Michelle Barwick, Seneca
Daniel Estes, Sikeston
Michael Riley, Sikeston
Tera Allen, Slater
Scott McDaniel, Slater
Larry Lambert, Smithville
Andrew Woodring, Smithville
Kenneth DuPont, South Boston, Va.
Ethan Taylor, Southaven, Miss.
Breann Anderson, Sparta
Sandra Adams, Springfield
Lonny Appleberry, Springfield
Stephen Brown, Springfield
Melba Cameron, Springfield
James Christodoulou, Springfield
Melissa Como, Springfield
Gary Cooper, Springfield
Bayley Daniels, Springfield
Freddie Davidson, Springfield
Gretta Gilliam, Springfield
Shauna Goulding, Springfield
Michael Gray, Springfield
Robert Hazlette, Springfield
Jane Hewitt, Springfield
Michael Hill, Springfield
Laurie Hodges, Springfield
Rashee Jackson, Springfield
Luke Koch, Springfield
Nancy Lewis, Springfield
Robert Lewis, Springfield
Philomena Maness, Springfield
Linda Marsh, Springfield
Megan Mitchell, Springfield
Jeri Mitts, Springfield
June Noble, Springfield
Richard Ormsby, Springfield
Lisa Richards, Springfield
Elvin Rivera, Springfield
Christopher Scott, Springfield
Timothy Tummons, Springfield
Cassandra Vann, Springfield
Vickie Vanzandt, Springfield
Michael Venice, Springfield
Deborah Williams, Springfield
Sean Wolf, Springfield
Larry Henry, Springfield, Va.
Kelly Akins, St. Charles
Joan Bernosky, St. Charles
Jessica Blumling, St. Charles
Joel Coffey, St. Charles
David First, St. Charles
Tim Grizzle, St. Charles
Scott Hoppe, St. Charles
Dennis Keener, St. Charles
Michael Kelm, St. Charles
John Koch, St. Charles
Jack Laws, St. Charles
Lee Moore, St. Charles
Tammy Rainwater, St. Charles
Jennifer Wethington, St. Charles
Marlene Downey, St. Clair
Virginia Gorman, St. James
Mykola Kalamon, St. Joseph
Brandee Rivera-Patterson, St. Joseph
Christopher Waller, St. Joseph
Eva Addison, St. Louis (63121)
Edwin Albes, St. Louis (63129)
Sadeta Alimanovic, St. Louis (63116)
Gretchen Andreas, St. Louis (63136)
Mary Andrews, St. Louis (63125)
Eldon Arteaga, St. Louis (63109)
James Baker, St. Louis (63121)
Jim Bala, St. Louis (63123)
Martin Basnet, St. Louis (63116)
Donald Berry, St. Louis (63125)
Zona Blue, St. Louis (63132)
Tracy Brawley, St. Louis (63129)
Danny Brewer, St. Louis (63126)
Delbert Brown, St. Louis (63137)
Henry Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Dale Burcher, St. Louis (63114)
Gary Burton, St. Louis (63129)
Sharnice Burton, St. Louis (63108)
Raeco Carwell, St. Louis (63121)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Johnny Cochran, St. Louis (63111)
Chester Collins, St. Louis (63136)
Michael Colombo, St. Louis (63139)
Timothy Cornell, St. Louis (63138)
Lisa Covington, St. Louis (63113)
Tom Do, St. Louis (63125)
Kim Doan, St. Louis (63116)
Brett Dormuth, St. Louis (63129)
Emina Durakovic, St. Louis (63129)
Edin Dzafic, St. Louis (63123)
Taniesha Edwards, St. Louis (63137)
Dorene Elliott, St. Louis (63147)
Steven Flemming, St. Louis (63135)
Michael Gibson, St. Louis (63132)
Kenneth Gilchrist, St. Louis (63129)
Gwendolyn Goff, St. Louis (63108)
Denise Graden, St. Louis (63147)
Ronald Graham, St. Louis (63114)
Chris Gresick, St. Louis (63119)
Kevin Hale, St. Louis (63129)
Jeffery Hall, St. Louis (63146)
Alicia Hall Franklin, St. Louis (63147)
Ericka Hamm, St. Louis (63136)
Sayburah Harris, St. Louis (63114)
Mariann Harrison, St. Louis (63123)
Jenny Heideman, St. Louis (63146)
James Herweck, St. Louis (63123)
Bobbie Hill, St. Louis (63107)
Lawrence Hogan, St. Louis (63123)
Terance Irons, St. Louis (63138)
Diana Johnson, St. Louis (63110)
Harvette Johnson, St. Louis (63114)
Shirley Johnson, St. Louis (63135)
Albert Kaiser, St. Louis (63129)
Amy Kaufman, St. Louis (63116)
Matthew Kidane, St. Louis (63141)
Ivan Lamoureux, St. Louis (63122)
David Laury, St. Louis (63129)
Kevin Lee, St. Louis (63146)
Daphne Love, St. Louis (63114)
James Lysell, St. Louis (63122)
Kristena Madden, St. Louis (63132)
Kendall Mansker, St. Louis (63125)
Paul Martin, St. Louis (63137)
Catherine Meeker, St. Louis (63109)
Edin Mehmedovic, St. Louis (63125)
Charles Mitchell, St. Louis (63136)
Mary Moncivais, St. Louis (63125)
David Montgomery, St. Louis (63125)
Francisca Mora, St. Louis (63116)
Fahaaj Muqeem, St. Louis (63146)
Abdi Muse, St. Louis (63106)
Thanh Nguyen, St. Louis (63125)
Phyllis Notorangelo, St. Louis (63146)
Vicky Novak, St. Louis (63141)
Denis Ortiz, St. Louis (63116)
Gracie Parker, St. Louis (63138)
Robert Patterson, St. Louis (63134)
Larry Patton, St. Louis (63136)
Heather Pobst, St. Louis (63125)
Samuel Powell, St. Louis (63113)
Jeremiah Rainey, St. Louis (63123)
Fahrudin Ramic, St. Louis (63116)
Kenneth Reatherford, St. Louis (63118)
Ericka Richars, St. Louis (63109)
Bobby Riley, St. Louis (63116)
Gino Rives, St. Louis (63134)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Bennie Robinson, St. Louis (63115)
Marquita Robinson, St. Louis (63134)
Florentine Robtoy, St. Louis (63125)
Veronica Rosenkranz, St. Louis (63143)
Mark Rosteck, St. Louis (63116)
Clifford Schasch, St. Louis (63123)
Chris Schlutow, St. Louis (63123)
Ebony Shepard, St. Louis (63113)
Domerl Shields, St. Louis (63119)
Dennis Siebert, St. Louis (63128)
Lidiya Skurtu, St. Louis (63146)
Angela Smith, St. Louis (63119)
Diana Smith, St. Louis (63128)
Louis Smith, St. Louis (63136)
Tianna Swinney, St. Louis (63118)
Rasim Tabakovic, St. Louis (63125)
Geraldine Temple, St. Louis (63104)
Daniel Tran, St. Louis (63123)
Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146)
Bernadette Triola, St. Louis (63129)
Fitsum Tulu, St. Louis (63146)
Andrew Victor, St. Louis (63139)
Abdulah Vrtic, St. Louis (63116)
Robert Wagner, St. Louis (63114)
Nellie West, St. Louis (63121)
Tiffany White, St. Louis (63106)
Barbara Williams, St. Louis (63113)
John Williams, St. Louis (63125)
Mario Williams, St. Louis (63147)
Matthew Aubuchon, St. Peters
Anthony Badalamenti, St. Peters
Biruk Benti, St. Peters
Brian Blandino, St. Peters
Rebecca Deters, St. Peters
Tim Dooley, St. Peters
Gary Gondran, St. Peters
Norman Henshaw, St. Peters
Joseph Iskra, St. Peters
Brian Lamkemeyer, St. Peters
Kathryn Lucks, St. Peters
Johnny Moss, St. Peters
Abdel Hamid Musitief, St. Peters
Tim Vojak, St. Peters
Ken Willenbrink, St. Peters
Carolyn Dean, St. Robert
Samuel Ewing, Ste. Genevieve
Rachel Utech, Steelville
Valerie Carterman, Stella
Richard Francisco, Stella
Elaine Saunders, Stewartsville
Stephen Schroeder, Stockton
Alycia Thornton, Summersville
Nancy Higgins Harbula, Sunrise Beach
Martha McCartney, Tarkio
Marva Caldwell, Thayer
Jim Barfield, Toledo, Ohio
Joseph Royer, Troy
Jason Samuels, Troy
William Sommerich, Troy
Rhonda Moore, Truesdale
Andrew Dake, Tulsa, Okla.
Sherry Patterson, Tunas
Larrie Buchheit, Union
Venita Jones, Union
Brian Kramer, Union
Ronald Utterback, Union
Cathy Morgan, Van Buren
Walter Cadue, Versailles
Bryan Wilson, Versailles
Rosemary Hooker, Vienna
Patricia Elliott, Warrensburg
Cody Moody, Warrensburg
Reva Blanton, Warrenton
Curtis Dover, Washburn
Deborah Battin, Waterloo, Ill.
Roger Karsten, Waterloo, Ill.
Randall Turner, Weatherby
Donald Hicks, Webb City
William Kerr, Webb City
Mark Wright, Webb City
Danny Johnson, Weleetka, Ok.
Stephanie Meyer, Wellsville
Derek Akins, Wentzville
Charles Andell, Wentzville
Scott Avery, Wentzville
Jacqueline Baldwin, Wentzville
Mark Densing, Wentzville
Debra Fravell, Wentzville
Mirian Gregory, Wentzville
Heather Summers, West Plains
Lindsey Sykes, West Plains
Carol Wimsatt, Wheatland
Shannon Burden, Whitewater
Kayla Hood, Wichita, Kan.
David Howell, Wichita, Kan.
David Burke, Wildwood
Jennifer Canale, Wildwood
Gabriella Gergely, Wildwood
Kathryn Walters, Wildwood
Patrisha Lopez, Willard
Jared Casebeer, Willow Springs
Jackie Vanderbilt, Willow Springs
Travis Smith, Windsor
Janice Fox, Winfield
Benjamin Lambert, Winfield
Thomas Guthrie, Wood River, Ill.
Stephen Kesselring, Wright City
Ronald Votaw, Wright City

*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.