Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

May 9, 2019

More Than $71.2 Million In Prizes Awarded In April

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $71.2 million in prizes during the month of April. Of the total $71.2 million awarded, more than $7.8 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Winners of $1,000 or more in April include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$1 million Mega Millions winner:

*Perris Monrow, Alton, Ill.

$1 million Powerball winner:

*Peter Feuerstein, O’Fallon

 

Promotion Winner

"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Gourmet Getaway"
$1,000 taxes-paid winner:

Joseph Blood, St. Louis (63126)

 

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Steven Posante, Coldwater, Mich., $50,000
*Stan Heberlie, Farmington, $50,000
*Laura Ford, Imperial, $150,000
*Mark Chuning, Independence, $50,000
*Penny Perez, Reeds Spring, $50,004
*Henry Nguyen, St. Charles, $50,000
*Alonzo MacDonald, St. Louis (63135), $50,000
*Joseph Moore, St. Peters, $50,000
*Kenneth Reuter, Springfield, $50,000
*Mary Weinhold, Union, $50,000

Mega Millions winners:

Eddie Waters, Campbell, $1,000
Laura Hill, Concordia, $1,000
Richard Talley, Holden, $2,000
A.G. Abbott, Hollister, $2,016
John Hart Jr., Independence, $1,000
Malan Nguessan, Loganville, Ga., $10,000
Connie Apke, Pacific, $1,500
*Douglas Campbell, Raytown, $40,000
Kevin McLaury, St. Charles, $1,000
Earl Beard, St. Louis (63115), $2,000
Jack Howard, St. Louis (63109), $10,000
Michael Nolen, St. Peters, $2,000

Lucky for Life winner:

Bernard McCaffrey, Raytown, $5,004
Merri Mungle, Sedgewickville, $5,000

Lotto winners:

James Harding, Forsyth, $1,138
Nicholas Almanza, Kansas City (64116), $1,120
Janet Lamport, Kansas City (64129), $1,131
John Shores, Luray, $1,414
Rodney Jensen, Reeds Spring, $1,933
Stacy Gilbert, Ridgedale, $1,284

Show Me Cash winners:

*Aurelia Deckard, Festus, $575,001
*Eugene Jackson, Kansas City (64158), $60,500

Pick 3 winners:

Cierra Bonner, Cahokia, Ill., $2,400
Jeannette McClendon, Cahokia, Ill., $2,400
Kubby Gaston, Florissant, $1,200
Willie Williams, Florissant, $1,200
Derrick Cook, Kansas City (64138), $2,700
Frederick Van Winkle, Merriam, Kan., $1,200
Christian Woods, St. Ann, $1,200
Michael Ramsey, St. Louis (63136), $4,000
Zeng Ping Chen, Sedalia, $1,450

Pick 4 winners:

Brenda Jones, Atchison, Kan., $3,250
Lionel Crawford, Belleville, Ill., $3,250
Linnelle Anderson, Berkeley, $3,250
Keith Robinson, Berkeley, $3,125
Lawanda Johnson, Black Jack, $3,000
Louise Ward, Black Jack, $3,000
Alma Gunby, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Louise Heard, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
John Lee, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 (two-way split)
Kimberly Lee, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250 (two-way split)
Chris Snoddy, Boonville, $3,125
Alberta Hobbs, Bowling Green, $3,125
Cierra Bonner, Cahokia, Ill., $6,250
Edward Pikes, Cape Girardeau, $6,000
Deborah Twiggs, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Bobby Vineyard, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Courtney Leech, Caruthersville, $6,000
Dorothy Robinson, Caruthersville, $3,125
Mary Pearson, Catawissa, $9,125
Hershel Williams, Charleston, $1,000
Tonya Wilson, Charleston, $3,125
Caralisa Cameron, Collinsville, Ill., $3,000
Nancy Williams, Collinsville, Ill., $3,250
Jekheisia Coe, Columbia, $9,500
Kamilah Felton, Columbia, $4,500
Earnest Milo, Columbia, $6,750
Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $6,500
Van Alexander, Dellwood, $3,250
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $6,875
Jane Faircloth, Desloge, $3,250
Ricky Singque, Dixon, $3,250
Jwaun Conway, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,125
Roney Moore, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,125
Juliet Stanley, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,125
Carla Mitchell, Ferguson, $3,000
Les Kapper, Festus, $3,250
Michael Bellamy, Florissant, $3,250
Damion Currie, Florissant, $3,750
Willie Green, Florissant, $3,250
Gwen Hemphill, Florissant, $3,250
Cornelia Hughes, Florissant, $3,125
Mohammad Kanan, Florissant, $3,250
Tawiana Lewis, Florissant, $1,500
Richard Martin, Florissant, $18,000
James Moore, Florissant, $7,000
David Morris, Florissant, $3,750
Jay Nguyen, Florissant, $9,750
Ashiya Pashen, Florissant, $3,125
Lisa Pham, Florissant, $9,750
Alan Sevier, Florissant, $3,375
Betty Watts, Florissant, $6,250
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $3,500
Gregory Woods, Florissant, $9,750
Martha Woods, Florissant, $3,000
Melinda Macker, Fulton, $3,125
Victor Guzman, Gentry, Ark., $3,125
Connie Nicely, Gerald, $3,000 (two-way split)
Richard Nicely, Gerald, $3,000 (two-way split)
Ernest Smith, Grandview, $3,000
Deangela Manning, Granite City, Ill., $1,500
Jimmie Burton, Harrisonville, $6,500
Lakishia Macklin, Hayti, $3,500
Craig Rodgers, Hayti, $3,250
Donna McRae, Hazelwood, $3,250
Rami Musa, Hazelwood, $6,003
Phillip Wingenbach, High Ridge, $3,125
Darrell Harris, Independence, $2,500
Gail King, Independence, $3,750
Mildred Kilmer, Jefferson City, $6,000
David Nyatanga, Jefferson City, $6,000
Kenneth Carter, Jennings, $3,750
Brenda Jackson, Jennings, $3,250
Mattie Lemon, Jennings, $3,250
Kirk Russell, Jonesburg, $2,250
Bryant Felton, Joplin, $3,250
Thomas Avinger, Kansas City (64154), $3,125
Joseph Blasko Jr., Kansas City (64116), $3,000
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $3,500
Calandra Brasson, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Warren Brooks, Kansas City (64127), $3,250
Douglas Carter, Kansas City (64161), $6,500
Levi Chatmon, Kansas City (64110), $3,125
Louis Doyle, Kansas City (64130), $1,500
Dennis Dunn, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Ricky Gartman, Kansas City (64127), $1,500
Sammie Hicks, Kansas City (64133), $6,000
Coy Jones, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Rhodella Malone, Kansas City (64128), $1,500
Michelle Miller, Kansas City (64158), $3,125
Roger Moore, Kansas City (64118), $3,000
Edwin Oberholtz, Kansas City (64116), $3,250
Eric Pearson, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Kenneth Roberson, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Edward Smith, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Sharon Summers, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Percy Turner Jr., Kansas City (64129), $3,250
Joan Walker, Kansas City (64128), $1,500
Carlis Wallace, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Grace Williams, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Maria Wilson, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Daryl Warrior, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
David Huffman, Knob Noster, $12,000
Connie Tasco, La Grange, $3,000
Maureen Driver, Leavenworth, Kan., $3,250
Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Walter Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Aaron Neill, Lee’s Summit, $12,500
Mary Kelley, Liberty, $3,000
Angela Bashley, Libourn, $2,250
Doris Henderson, Lilbourn, $6,250
Reshonda Taylor, Lilbourn, $3,500
Larry Warren, Madison, $3,125
Jeremy Akridge, Manchester, $3,250
Roy Lyons, Mexico, $3,250
Ronald Hazlett, Monett, $6,000
Lee Collins, Moscow Mills, $3,000
Christy Villarreal, New Madrid, $3,125
Christine Brooks, Nixa, $3,125
Lawrence Hamilton, Normandy, $3,125
Jerome Boyd, O’Fallon, $3,250
Willie Ivy, O’Fallon, $9,625
Tajii Pease, O’Fallon, Ill., $6,000
Willie Thompson, Olivette, $1,500
Alayah Waddell, Otterville, $3,125
Akram Salameh, Pacific, $3,125
Thaer Salameh, Pacific, $3,250
Louis Nelson, Parma, $7,250
Jerry Burlingame, Pevely, $6,250
Tabitha Terry, Pineville, $3,250
Linda Deaner, Poplar Bluff, $6,250
Kittie Passley, Poplar Bluff, $3,125
Charles Harvey, Raytown, $3,000
Debora Field, St. Ann, $3,125
Patricia Taylor, St. Charles, $1,000
John Wroblewski, St. Charles, $1,563
Courtney Zamudio, St. Charles, $9,125
Lisa Gibson, St. Joseph, $6,250
Linda Harris, St. Joseph, $3,250
John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $32,500
Lashanda Anderson, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Thresa Augustine, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Rajaunce Bailey, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Jamel Bankhead, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Richard Banks, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Ernest Batsell, St. Louis (63132), $1,250
Vanessa Bell, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Darlena Bishop, St. Louis (63136), $2,250
Rashonda Booker, St. Louis (63132), $1,500
Bridgette Boyd, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Donnell Boyd, St. Louis (63138), $1,500
Hershell Brooks, St. Louis (63121), $1,563
Keniesha Brooks, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Senovia Brooks, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Darlene Brown, St. Louis (63135), $1,625
Iv Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Juanita Brown, St. Louis (63147), $1,500
Julia Brown, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Lachelle Brown, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Lachelle Brown, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Martha Burks, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Wonyell Burrow Jr., St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Diane Burton, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Sandra Butler, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Joycetine Camp, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Joann Clifton, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Carl Coleman, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Terry Collins, St. Louis (63121), $6,125
Kimberly Cousin, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Alec Cowens, St. Louis (63138), $7,500
Eloise Crymes-Stith, St. Louis (63136), $4,750
Yoshonda Davis, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Trevon Dawson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Jeffrey Deutman, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Sophie Dinh, St. Louis (63116), $31,250
Charles Dixon, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Danny Donson, St. Louis (63109), $6,250
Clarence Dyson, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Israel Eleby, St. Louis (63114), $9,125
Miguel Escobar, St. Louis (63143), $6,500
Richard Feager, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Terrell Fields, St. Louis (63112), $4,500
Willie Finney, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Arekel Fitzpatrick, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Robert Fletcher, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Ethan Ford, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Franchesca Gee, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Annetta Gibbs, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Doris Goldsby, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Thomas Grant, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Douglas Greene, St. Louis (63137), $1,500
Melissa Greenwood, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Fannie Griffin, St. Louis (63114), $4,500
Jean Hall, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Uzell Harwell, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Charles Hatch, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Tyler Hellems, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Synetta Hines, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Delanor Holbrook, St. Louis (63136), $9,125
Charles Holloway, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Terry Holmes, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Regina Houston-Jowers, St. Louis (63139), $3,750
Dorothy Howard, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Michael Hunter, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Huong Huynh, St. Louis (63116), $31,250
Vui Huynh, St. Louis (63116), $6,500
Niesha Ireland, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Bernadette Jackson, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Christine Jackson, St. Louis (63106), $3,252
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Myron Jackson, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Albert James, St. Louis (63133), $2,250
Bruce Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Clarissa Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Marvelle Johnson, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Theresa Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Amber Jones, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Eric Kazee, St. Louis (63104), $16,250
Diane Kersten, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Mamon Keys, St. Louis (63104), $6,375
Rita Killiebrew, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Katina Kinnel, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Myisha Kinnel, St. Louis (63135), $3,750
Yusuf Ledbetter, St. Louis (63136), $12,000
William Lemons, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Angela Lewis, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Markeisha Logan, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Peggy Lovelace, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Lisa Lucado, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Johnetta Martin, St. Louis (63112), $9,125
Richard McAlpine, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Mary McDermott, St. Louis (63128), $3,125
Elizabeth McIntosh, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Karen McIntyre, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Charles Miles, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Johnetta Miller, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Tyler Miller, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Daryl Mitchell, St. Louis (63113), $6,250
Patricia Mitchell, St. Louis (63137), $7,500
Duane Moore, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Herman Moore, St. Louis (63135), $1,625
Carlas Moreland, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Maurice Morris, St. Louis (63114), $3,127
Nichelle Morris, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Theresa Mosby, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Betty Murphy, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Sean Myles, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Nadine Newberry, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Dalena Nguyen, St. Louis (63123), $13,000
Dave Oppland, St. Louis (63127), $3,250
Veronica Owens, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Shannon Parks, St. Louis (63115), $9,500
Phillis Patrick, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Ricardo Patrick, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $9,375
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Darnisha Perry, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Jimmy Pham, St. Louis (63116), $9,500
Percy Phillips, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Jennifer Polk, St. Louis (63136), $12,500
Brenda Powell, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Debra Price, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Dominic Pullum, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Dianna Quinn, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Joyce Quinn, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Jacqueline Reams, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Tyler Redding, St. Louis (63121), $3,752
Cortez Reed, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Kevin Richardson Jr., St. Louis (63136), $9,250
Timika Robinson, St. Louis (63111), $3,750
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Lawanda Saunders, St. Louis (63114), $6,125
Latrice Sawyer, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Carl Scott, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Daronrick Smith, St. Louis (63138), $33,125
Ludene Smith, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Shawn Smith, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Pamela Smith Moore, St. Louis (63137), $22,500
Tyreese Smith-Spearman, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Alyssa Starr, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Cortez Stayton, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Lasunda Steeples, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Latosha Steeples, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Diana Stewart, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Donna Stokes, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $9,000
Mong Tran, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Darlean Turner, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Davina Vu, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Mattie Walker, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Tianna Washington, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Joyce Wesson, St. Louis (63113), $7,500
Johnny Wilder Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Crystal Williams, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Raymond Williams, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Tony Williams, St. Louis (63110), $6,500
Linda Williams-Benford, St. Louis (63138), $4,500
Michael Wilson, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Ronnie Wingo, St. Louis (63118), $24,500
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $7,000
Jerri Worth, St. Louis (63112), $6,750
Ebony Young, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Rickelle Young-Appia, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Michael Key, St. Peters, $6,000
Richard Oberhaus, St. Peters, $3,250
Patrick Sater, St. Peters, $3,125
Craig Seaman, St. Peters, $3,250
Foster Criss, Shiloh, Ill., $3,125
Robert Brown, Sikeston, $8,900
Makayala Fennell, Sikeston, $1,500
Kimberly Howard, Sikeston, $3,250
Kyana Richardson, Sikeston, $1,500
Wanda Ward, Sikeston, $3,125
Clarence Laws, Sparta, Ill., $4,625
George Laws, Sparta, Ill., $4,625
Christopher Dugan, Springfield, $3,250
Kendall McPhail, Springfield, $3,000
Elaine Toles, St. Louis, $3,250
Alfreda Jones, Steele, $2,250
Daniel Hartnett, Sunset Hills, $3,125
Laura Johnson, University City, $3,000
Donovan Meeks, University City, $10,250
Donna Crook, Venice, Ill., $3,125
Robert Alexander, Wentzville, $16,250

Club Keno winners:

Timothy Conger, Ballwin, $1,513
Tammi Newbound, Bland, $1,250
Joseph Koons, Blue Springs, $1,805
Tracy Trimble, Bonner Springs, Kan., $2,774
Wade Stacy, Branson, $3,000
Rick Manley, Bridgeton, $1,800
Jeffrey Painter Sr., Bridgeton, $1,023
Jeffrey Roberts, Brookfield, $1,240
Pamela Adams, Campbell, $1,269
Justin Lester, Cassville, $2,538
Randall Snell, Clarksville, $2,325
Russell Dorman, Columbia, $3,300
Brad Matheney, Dardenne Prairie, $1,801
Edward Nelson, El Dorado Springs, $16,835
Kirk Lewis, Fenton, $4,650
Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,493
Jeffrey Broadwater, Festus, $1,209
Karlos Washington, Florissant, $1,205
Derrick Holder, Foristell, $1,320
Nicole Kelly, Grain Valley, $1,116
Linda Mitchell, Hollister, $2,329
Bernard Delehant, Independence, $4,799
Dennis Kunze, Jefferson City, $9,818
Kyle Wieberg, Jefferson City, $2,490
James Hall, Kansas City (64131), $1,000
Scott Hendrix, Kansas City (64155), $1,407
Jerry Mays, Kansas City (64134), $1,918
Virginia Small, Kimberling City, $2,405
Naomi Ebmeyer Lutes, Lampe, $2,018
John Kronke, Lee’s Summit, $1,802
Charles Baker, Linn Creek, $5,005
Robert Poole, Macon, $1,242
Floyd Taylor, Monett, $1,290
Curtis Majewski, O’Fallon, $1,250
Michael Cowsert, Pacific, $1,800
Alicia Govro, Park Hills, $1,800
Richard Saettele, Pevely, $3,553
John Smart, Piggott, Ark., $1,860
Carole Becker, Poplar Bluff, $1,004
John Hagebusch, Raymore, $3,630
Jennifer Lyons, Reeds Spring, $2,018
Michael Curtis, Rolla, $26,211
Ronald Traxel, St. Ann, $1,000
Mary Labanca, St. Charles, $3,978
Toni Puzzo, St. Charles, $1,800
Jose Salcido, St. Joseph, $1,120
Timothy Alexander, St. Louis (63125), $1,217
Jeremy Eaton, St. Louis (63104), $3,899
James Flemming, St. Louis (63139), $4,504
Cathalee Gant, St. Louis (63114), $17,438
Rebecca Hastie, St. Louis (63129), $1,012
Gene Jones, St. Louis (63129), $1,876
Michael Martise, St. Louis (63110), $3,621
Steven Mizell, St. Louis (63131), $5,000
Robert Schremp, St. Louis (63116), $4,500
Kenneth Vanmeter, St. Louis (63118), $3,093
James Young, St. Louis (63130), $2,669
David Ziebol, St. Louis (63125), $1,012
Michael Bliss, St. Peters, $2,514
Duwane Chapman, Springfield, $3,533
Jessica Dresher, Summersville, $1,305
William Barnes, Troy, $8,930
Jeffrey Kostecki, Troy, $1,500
Jan Sturkie, Union City, Tenn., $1,255
Brenda Sandlin, Warrenton, $3,609

 

Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Taxes-Paid Scratchers winner:

*Michael Sharp, Springfield

$100,000 Scratchers winner:

*Norma Bledsoe, El Dorado Springs
*Barbara Riggins, Everton, Ark. (three-way split)
*Richard Riggins, Everton, Ark. (three-way split)
*Carla Reinbach, Glenwood
*Travis Groepel, Lee’s Summit
*Lena Jones, Markham, Ill.
*Bonnie Ballance, Sedalia
*Anela Ibrahimovic, St. Louis (63123)
*Sherry Akers, Steedman

$55,558 Scratchers winner:

*Donald Clark, Higbee

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Trenton Clauson, St. Louis (63116)
*Donald Jenkins, St. Louis (63112)

$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Janice Reinhardt, Alhambra, Ill.
Patrick Rist Jr., Independence

$27,777 Scratchers winner:

Jane Morriss, Maryville

$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Felix Yax Chamorro, Monett

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Earline Davis, Bonne Terre
Gerald Falconer, Brookfield
Mark Robinson, Carl Junction (two-way split)
Susan Robinson, Carl Junction (two-way split)
Kathleen Behlmann, Florissant
Melanie Spillman, Joplin
Rebecca Allee, Lebanon
Christopher Smith, Nixa
Andrew Post, O’Fallon
Joe Cochran, Springfield
Brandy Shults, Waynesville

$15,000 Scratchers winner:

John Southard, Slater (two-way split)
Susan Southard, Slater (two-way split)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Michael Rone, Ballwin
Jeffrey Harrison, Bridgeton
Robert Lytle, Excelsior Springs
Christina Lynn, Kaiser
Samantha Simes, Marion, Ark.
Donna Ogle, Moundville
Susan Kranz-Nering, O’Fallon
George Cleveland, Raymore
Nathan Wheeler, Rector, Ark.
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63136)

$6,000 Scratchers winner:

William Brooks, Monett
Rayola Brumberlow, Pea Ridge, Ark.
Donald Snyder, Joplin (two-way split)
Doris Snyder, Joplin (two-way split)
Pedro Belardo, Leavenworth, Kan.

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Kenneth Barnhart, Alton, Ill.
Ricky Key, Bois Arc
Ismael Osio-Garcia, California
Precious Miller, Columbia
Peggy Reseland, Des Moines, Iowa
Pamela Spradling, Desloge
Stephanie Schultz, Fenton
Viktor Kasabov, Florissant
Justin Laforest, Grain Valley
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal
Keith Baird, Independence
Samuel Wilson, Independence
Deanie Murphy, Joplin
Lisa Brandenburg-Simonin, Kingdom City
Michael Schnirch, Kirksville
Doris Goodson, Knox City
Chris Bruns, Lewistown
Kristina Wiethop, Macks Creek
George Alexander, Marshall
Steven Smith, Marshall
Jagjit Singh, Nixa
William Villanueva, Peculiar
Clifford King II, Raymore
Nicholas Davis, Rogersville
Jane Woods, Sikeston
Caryla Watson, Smithton
Dixie Cantrell, South West City
Bethany Corey, Springfield
Billy Fitch, Springfield
Randall Huston, St. Joseph
Mary Cooley, St. Louis (63146)
Mary Ellis, St. Louis (63114)
Nakia Fields, St. Louis (63113)
Gary Silerio, St. Louis (63118)
Megan Velasco, St. Louis (63134)
Betty Washington, St. Louis (63121)
Brandon Gregory, Stoutland
Warren Herchenroeder, Theodosia
Michael Sweeten, Troy
Joseph Mundel, Wood River, Ill.

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Katrina Daniels, Columbia
Marie Collins, St. Louis (63118)
Brandon Scydick, St. Louis (63125)

$2,500 Scratchers winner:

Donny Alexander, Asbury
Lisa Bradley, Bolivar
Linda Lockhart, Bolivar
Carnell Davis, St. Louis (63137)

$2,000 Scratchers winner:

Scott Flamm, Arnold (two-way split)
Todd Flamm, Arnold (two-way split)
John Carr, Ballwin
Megan Schacht, Ballwin (two-way split)
Todd Schacht, Ballwin (two-way split)
Cheri Reynolds, Blue Springs
Ashley Edwards, Columbia
Sherry Beall, Forsyth
Diane Beaulieu Hoyne, Doolittle
Derek Vaughn, Hermann
Teresa Montgomery, Ironton
Annette Finigan, Jefferson City
Robert Gault, Kansas City (64113)
Brenda Kerr, Kansas City (64119)
Isabel Rodriguez, Kansas City (64157)
Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64133)
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155)
Louise Smith, Kansas City (64108)
Roger Carter, Kearney
Joshua Seek, Lathrop
Michael Davis, Lawson
Geri Jeffries, Mexico
Shauna Landin, Mexico
Sandra Smart-Winegar, Nixa
Sara Garcia, Odessa
Christine Schulte, O’Fallon
Nicklaus Shocklee, O’Fallon
Dylan Hampton, Protem
Rodney Estes, Richmond
Gary Pummill, Sedalia
Juan Maldonado, Sikeston
Tina Warntz, Spokane
Robert Lawrence, Springfield
Sierra Elifrits, St. Joseph
Angela Anderson, St. Louis (63116)
Thomas Breckenridge, St. Louis (63122)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Lanora Eddleman, St. Louis (63129)
Elena Eley, St. Louis (63137)
Nijaz Hodzic, St. Louis (63125)
Samir Husson, St. Louis (63132)
Dubbu Liga, St. Louis (63116)
Anthony Moore, St. Louis (63116)
Rasim Tabakovic, St. Louis (63125)
Robert Pastor, Walnut Grove

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Linda Shaffer, Birch Tree
Jeanna Hall, Festus
Joseph Booker Jr., Kimberling City
Kaitlin Degeneffe, St. Peters

$1,009 Scratchers winners:

Jennifer Hitchcock, Buffalo
John Jungvirt, Linn Creek
Kenneth Smith, Springfield
Charles McCain, St. Louis (63138)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Terry Bohannon, Adrian
Joshua Malecha, Albert Lea, Minn.
Glenda Maevers, Altenburg
Brianne Frolke, Amsterdam, N.Y.
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
Kenneth Davenport, Arnold
Shane Mace, Arnold
Larry Reed, Arnold
Ivanka Soldan, Arnold
Timothy Street, Arnold
Fred Tossick, Arnold
Shane Vandiver, Arnold
Charles McAllister, Aurora
Samantha Parks, Aurora
Robert Becker, Ballwin
Lea Bollenberg, Ballwin
Jacqueline Brockelmeyer, Ballwin
Mary Brown, Ballwin
Daniel Burns, Ballwin
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
Michael Reynolds, Ballwin
Bernadette Roth, Ballwin
Matthew Shipley, Ballwin
Daniel Campbell, Barnhart
Kristen Grass, Barnhart
Jewel Stumpf, Batchtown, Ill.
David Harris, Bates City
Duke Hicklin, Bates City
Patricia Callahan, Batesville, Ark.
Judi Prince, Battlefield
David Whitmer, Bella Vista, Ark.
Leroy McIntyre, Belleville, Ill.
Karl Barber, Belton
Jerry Crosby, Belton
Justin Daugherty, Belton
Brian Squires, Belton
Allen Mennemeier, Bethalto, Ill.
Belinda West, Black Jack
Robert Simpson Jr., Bloomfield
Julia Garcia, Blue Eye
Brett Burge, Blue Springs
Glenn Crossland, Blue Springs
Tiffany Harbaugh, Blue Springs
Brian Hultz, Blue Springs
Robert Miller, Blue Springs
Betty Blankenship, Bolivar
William McMillan, Bolivar
George Bianchi, Branson
Gayatriben Patel, Branson
Raymond Schimke, Branson
Michael Wagner, Branson
Betty Tallis, Brentwood
Matthew Elder, Bridgeton
Jeffrey Spence, Bridgeton
Martha Thal, Bridgeton
Keith White, Bridgeton
Raymie Isringhausen, Brighton, Ill.
Celesta Ostermann, Brookfield
Ryan Robinett, Brumley
Cheryl Brown, Buffalo
Kathy Politte, Cadet
Breanna Woods, Cahokia, Ill.
Joseph Anderson, Calhoun
Antonio Corona, California
Justin Kilmer, California
Sharon Konwinski, Camdenton
Rosa Patti, Cameron
Barbara York, Cameron
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
Sean Knupp, Cape Girardeau
George Lee, Cape Girardeau
Paula McCain, Cape Girardeau
Nancy Miller, Cape Girardeau
James Moyers, Cape Girardeau
Gaurav Gandhi, Carl Junction
Kimberly Cahill, Carrollton
Dustin Culbert, Carthage
Martin Riley, Carthage
David Pittman, Caruthersville
Kimberly Cooper, Cassville
Brenda Schmohe, Cassville
Kristine Thompson, Cassville
Cynthia Kershaw, Cedar Hill
Sandra Perry, Cedar Hill
Debbra Roberts, Center
Denise Bryant, Charleston
Nonyumeka Clemons, Charleston
Chanelle Oliver, Charleston
Steven Rathmann, Chesterfield
Mary Vogt, Chesterfield
Rich Brown, Chicago, Ill.
Wendy Berndt, Claremore, Okla.
Gregory Eshelman, Clark
Troy Teel, Clark
Jeffrey Phillips, Clarkrange, Tenn.
Joshua Cockriel, Clarksdale
Mark Sanders, Cleveland
Lyndon Boden, Clever
Paul Mazelin, Cole Camp
Melanie Hollis, Collinsville, Ill.
Mallory Acton, Columbia
Jo Ann Allen, Columbia
Selen Becevic, Columbia
Charles Bostick, Columbia
Kenneth Canole, Columbia
Amanda Carey, Columbia
Mia Cotton, Columbia
Terry Curtis, Columbia
Mercuri Dey, Columbia
Russell Dorman, Columbia
Michael Iman, Columbia
Brian Kemp, Columbia
Kristine Kippley, Columbia
Charles Kmucha, Columbia
Peter Kolostov, Columbia
Ashley Lawson, Columbia
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia
Lola Milligan, Columbia
Brad O’Neal, Columbia
David Reinero, Columbia
Dennis Sharpe, Columbia
Misty Smith, Columbia
Louis Prazma, Columbia, Ill.
Patty Bryson, Concordia
Jerry Langkrahr, Concordia
James Luthy Jr., Conway
Leslie Gandy, Coweta, Okla.
Devin Novak, Crane
David Moser, Crystal City
Carol Young, Cuba
Christopher Peebles, Dardenne Prairie
Devin Darbonne, De Soto
Linda Becker, Deepwater
James Brown, Dellwood
William Clevenger, Denton, Texas
Allan Cartwright, Dexter
Patricia Clayton, Dexter
Tommye Dukes, Dexter
Reginald Griffin, Dexter
Delbert Henson, Dexter
Richard Northern, Dexter
Larry Sandage, Dexter
John Wade, Dexter
Becky Marcum, Diamond
Chad McGarvey, Dickinson, N.D.
Thomas Murphy, Dittmer
Frankie Duncan, Dixon
Cecil Massey, Dixon
Tim Pendleton, Dixon
Hannah McCoy, Doniphan
Nancy Moore, Doniphan
Eric Williams, Doniphan
Michael Mullins, Dudley
Julia Stiltz, Dunlap, Ill.
William Brack, East Prairie
Susan Britt, East Prairie
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Janese Hoy, Edgerton
Mark Feld, Edwardsville, Ill.
Transon Davis, El Dorado Springs
Randall Schwalm, El Dorado Springs
David Devine, Eldon
Qi Lu Guo, Eldon
Donna Purdy, Eldon
Amanda Millsap, Ellsinore
Daniel Dumas, Eminence
Donald Yates, Everton
Alicia Bradshaw, Excelsior Springs
Jeffrey Chappel, Excelsior Springs
Brian Long, Fair Grove
Lynnann Rogers, Fair Grove
William Graves, Fairfax
Rhonda Gilliam, Farmington
Christopher Huitt, Farmington
Bradley Mayes, Farmington
Francois Mathews, Fayette
Ronald Phillips, Fayette
Billy Barnes, Fenton
Becky Huff, Fenton
James Kwiatkowski, Fenton
Kevin Mantels-Seeker, Fenton
Victor Southerland, Ferguson
Donald Cooksey, Festus
Kayla Travis, Festus
Timothy Williams, Festus
Charles Brown, Fletcher
Clois Switzer, Flippin, Ark.
Cathy Adelsberger, Florissant
Aaron Culbertson, Florissant
Sharon Dragschutz, Florissant
Stephanie Gathing, Florissant
Loretta Grassmuck, Florissant
Joseph Grzechowiak, Florissant
Ennis Hinton, Florissant
Paula Lane, Florissant
Ira Monger, Florissant
Michael Powell, Florissant
Lisa Riley, Florissant
Tabitha Roberts, Florissant
Clyola Shaw-Green, Florissant
Rodney Standard, Florissant
Doreen Williams, Florissant
Gary Frick, Foristell
Rhonda Shafer, Forsyth
Cheryl Shelton, Forsyth
Brett Garrett, Franklin, Kan.
Allen Cook, Fredericktown
Donna Hale, Fredericktown
Kenneth Tinsley, Fredericktown
Nancy Hurta, Freeburg, Ill.
Cheryl Derry, Fulton
James Garrett, Fulton
Mary Loyd, Fulton
Staci Matney, Fulton
James Thompson, Galena
James Rogers, Galena, Kan.
Patrick Armato, Gardner, Kan.
Freddie Gregory, Gerald
Patricia Thomas, Gladstone
Ryan Smith, Glen Carbon, Ill.
Ede Hill, Grain Valley
Sarah Larry, Grain Valley
Amber Webb, Granby
Troy Hudson, Grand Tower, Ill.
John Golston, Grandview
Larry Onwiler Jr., Grandview
Cynthia Thompson, Grandview
Phillip Tolliver, Grandview
Rhonda Breece-Sita, Granite City, Ill.
Rebecca Davis, Granite City, Ill.
Lisa Manning, Granite City, Ill.
Krista Spainhower, Grant City
Alice Spencer, Grover
Allen Satterfield, Grovespring
Paul Cook, Hallsville
Harold Kidwell, Hallsville
William Nowlin, Hallsville
Tiffany Carroll, Hannibal
Mary Colliver, Hannibal
Leroy Herring, Hannibal
Ferenc Horvath, Hannibal
Cathy Johnson, Hannibal
Maigan McKinney Ellison, Hannibal
Sharon Pagett, Hannibal
James Walker, Hannibal
Geraldine Deeds, Harrisonville
Glenda Robbins, Harrisonville
Robert Kottman, Hawk Point
Gerald Maclin, Hayti
Brad Burgess, Hazelwood
James Gilmore, Hazelwood
Lisa Koerber, Hazelwood
Michael Maloney, Hazelwood
Donna Hackmann, Hermann
Kolby Fountain, Hermitage
Robert Daiprai, Higbee
David Duffield, Higbee
Jodie Rayborn, High Ridge
Matthew Lucas, Hillsboro
Richard Senter, Hillsboro
Jon Williams, Holcomb
Bryan Lingenfelter, Hollister
Melva McDonald, Hollister
Jeremy Mercer, Hollister
Lisa Rick, Hollister
Kevin Tovar, Hollister
John Walkington, Hollister
Colleen Binkley, Holts Summit
James Oliver, Huntsville
Barry Costello, Imperial
Michael Genther, Imperial
Joel Reed, Imperial
Kyle Backhus, Independence
Francis Earl, Independence
Julie Fisher, Independence
Raynal Freels, Independence
Diamon Johnson, Independence
Tracy Large, Independence
William Merriott, Independence
Simon Phung, Independence
Brian Tracy, Independence
Romie Whittle, Independence
Jason Williams, Independence
Desiree Wilson, Independence
Josephine Wittmeyer, Independence
Jeff Breedon, Jackson
Hannah Mauk, Jackson
Lynn Morrison, Jackson
Harry Sims, Jasper, Ala.
Barbara Allgire, Jefferson City
Gene Arras, Jefferson City
Valerie Bell, Jefferson City
Wilfrid Bernskoetter, Jefferson City
Anita Blankenship, Jefferson City
Brent Brockmeyer, Jefferson City
James Dawson, Jefferson City
David Dodds, Jefferson City
Sandra Gates, Jefferson City
Kerry Hatton, Jefferson City
Patricia Hayden, Jefferson City
Paul Jinks, Jefferson City
Holly Kliethermes, Jefferson City
Doris Luebbert, Jefferson City
Bobby Mueller, Jefferson City
Monica Scott, Jefferson City
Kyle Thompson, Jefferson City
Russell Wilson, Jefferson City
Phillip Meeker, Jenks, Okla.
Halid Obic, Johnston, Iowa
Stephanie Benarja, Joplin
Zevin Betts, Joplin
Kathleen Cline, Joplin
Judith Jennings, Joplin
Caleb Jones, Joplin
Sonia Lopez, Joplin
John Pliler, Joplin
Ann Wentworth, Joplin
Matthew Nixon, Kahoka
Mary Pamperl, Kahoka
Syed Ahmed, Kansas City (64155)
Oscar Aranda, Kansas City (64154)
Lachelle Bolden, Kansas City (64132)
Mark Bower, Kansas City (64155)
Andrea Brandt, Kansas City (64123)
Jose Carabajal, Kansas City (64130)
Edward Carmichael, Kansas City (64117)
Ray Compo, Kansas City (64105)
Salman Contreras, Kansas City (64127)
Kiva Coppage, Kansas City (64133)
Joshua Dobbins, Kansas City (64155)
Brian Drummond, Kansas City (64118)
Erica Fernandez, Kansas City (64124)
Thomas Ferrante, Kansas City (64119)
Carmen Ferrell, Kansas City (64127)
Essie Frazier, Kansas City (64131)
Brent Garrison, Kansas City (64155)
Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157)
Yousaf Haroon, Kansas City (64138)
Sherry Jackson, Kansas City (64130)
Melinice Johnson-Brown, Kansas City (64130)
William King, Kansas City (64117)
Ngoc Le, Kansas City (64119)
Sara Lemke, Kansas City (64151)
Lori Ligon, Kansas City (64157)
Floyd Manning, Kansas City (64127)
Margaret McCutchen, Kansas City (64167)
Kimberly Mills, Kansas City (64132)
Jeffery Morgan, Kansas City (64130)
Angela Munie, Kansas City (64114)
Kimberly Nail, Kansas City (64133)
Angela Parker, Kansas City (64111)
June Pearson, Kansas City (64129)
Lynette Pecoraro, Kansas City (64118)
Charles Ragusa, Kansas City (64134)
Irene Rehrig, Kansas City (64155)
Mark Roberts, Kansas City (64116)
Sean Robinson, Kansas City (64152)
Enrique Romero, Kansas City (64108)
Charles Sade, Kansas City (64131)
Zachary Siliski, Kansas City (64155)
Rashad Stevenson, Kansas City (64118)
Mitchell Straight, Kansas City (64155)
Darryl Thompson, Kansas City (64110)
Natasha Toney, Kansas City (64128)
Khang Tran, Kansas City (64131)
Teteyane Washington, Kansas City (64109)
Gregory Weese, Kansas City (64155)
Durrell White, Kansas City (64138)
Christopher Williams, Kansas City (64155)
Roberto Mendoza, Kansas City, Kan.
Brian Upton, Kansas City, Kan.
Merle Krug, Kearney
Carl Wilson, Kearney
Justin Newlon, Kennett
Miller Hawkins, Keokuk, Iowa
William Peterson, Kimberling City
Michael Gordon, Kirksville
Austin West, Kirksville
Margaret Hagemann, Kirkwood
Larry Schmeerbauch, Kirkwood
Sherry Sebastian, Kirkwood
Edmund Treacy, Kirkwood
Glenn Gerhart, Knob Noster
Elisha Pittman, Knob Noster
Clemente Guzman, La Monte
Froylan Garcia, Lake Ozark
Dee Skiles, Lake Ozark
Jeffrey Allen, Lake Saint Louis
Loren Cameron, Lake Saint Louis
Courtney Willhite, Lake Saint Louis
Brett Dexter, Lake St Louis
Isaac Marti, Lamar
Warren Sedgwick, Lawson
Tony McCoy, Leachville, Ark.
Douglas Barber, Leavenworth, Kan.
Lisa Chandlee, Leavenworth, Kan.
Edwina Larue, Leavenworth, Kan.
Fran Brown, Lebanon
Glenna England, Lebanon
Ferlin Guthrie, Lebanon
Donnie Osborn, Lebanon
Steven Parnell, Lebanon
Debra Seis, Lebanon
Michael Bagby, Lee’s Summit
Brendan Chivington, Lee’s Summit
John Diaz, Lee’s Summit
Andrew Gililland, Lee’s Summit
Gary Gordey, Lee’s Summit
Brittany Johnston, Lee’s Summit
Joseph Kobolt, Lee’s Summit
Dennis Lunsford, Lee’s Summit
Sikander Maqsood, Lee’s Summit
Clarence Mullen, Lee’s Summit
Imer David Munoz, Lee’s Summit
Bryan Rahn, Lee’s Summit
Kenya Verner, Lee’s Summit
Terry Wheat, Lee’s Summit
Rodney Gibson, Leslie
Daniel Hoevelman, Leslie
Michael Kluba Jr., Leslie
Rebecca Deen, Liberty
Amanda Branson, Linn
Steven Bartow, Linneus
Paul Nesmith, Lohman
Mike Hays, Lonedell
Billy Hughes, Lowry City
Caleb Roberts, Lowry City
Brad Richard, Luana, Iowa
Larry Laster, Ludowici, Ga.
Jeri Drake, Luther, Okla.
Debra Bomar, Maitland
Darrel Hamlett, Malden
Linda Rhine, Malden
Robert Lucius, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Ronnie Burris, Marceline
Adolph Riggins Sr., Marrero, La.
Emma Montgomery, Marshall
John Winfrey, Marshall
John Bruns, Maryland Heights
Dan Magraw, Maryland Heights
Kenneth Mason, Maryland Heights
Don Moore, Maryland Heights
Johannis Odell, Maryland Heights
Todd Williams, McGee
Terri Beckley, Memphis
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Marvin Cross, Mexico
Jason Davis, Mexico
James Hayes, Mexico
Richard Macomber, Mexico
Marcia Marshall, Mexico
David Carranza, Milan
Mary Hill, Moberly
Richard Jenkins, Monett
Catherine Michael, Monett
Jorge Vazquez, Monett
Alan Henson, Monette, Ark.
Edward Woodruff, Montreal
Kimberly Bonney, Moscow Mills
Samantha Morgan, Mount Vernon
Treshia Kincaid, Mountain Grove
Kelly Johnson, Mountain View
Tom Assi, Nashville, Tenn.
Johnnie Marret, Neelyville
Alicha Riley, Neosho
Shelly Rodriquez, Neosho
Carla Wade, Neosho
Richard Smith, Nevada
Cole Spencer, New Bloomfield
Leo Beckmann, New Haven
Jeremy Clements, New London
Jacob Wolkey, Niangua
Rebecca Anthony, Nixa
Gary Deal, Nixa
Vicki Obrien, Nixa
Larry Schmutz, Nixa
Adele Tyler, Nixa
James Oglesbee, Norborne
David Deak, O’Fallon
Bradley Dose, O’Fallon
Connie Gunnarson, O’Fallon
Kristian Hammond, O’Fallon
Scott Hoffman, O’Fallon
Ashley Kelly, O’Fallon
Thomas McCormack, O’Fallon
Michael McCaughey, O’Fallon
Terri Noonan, O’Fallon
Douglas Peters, O’Fallon
Lawrence Pittman, O’Fallon
Chris Price, O’Fallon
Joseph Sampa, O’Fallon
Timothy Sellini, O’Fallon
Albert Pottgen, Oakville
Cassie Davis, Odessa
Laura Sousley, Odessa
Ryan Terry, Odessa
Lisa Hyland, Olathe, Kan.
Natenael Negash, Olathe, Kan.
Timothy Rosa, Olathe, Kan.
Neil Emily, Old Monroe
Willie Thompson, Olivette
Thomas Houdek, Osage Beach
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach
Gary Gill, Otterville
John Abramovich, Overland Park, Kan.
Gemma Alemania Snyder, Overland Park, Kan.
Nelson Caraballo, Overland Park, Kan.
Kristina Crosby, Ozark
Joshua Evans, Ozark
Alexander Moore, Ozark
Loyd Rawlings, Ozark
Charles Covert, Pacific
Robert Curtis, Pacific
Joyce Eversmeyer, Pacific
Thaer Salameh, Pacific
Barbara Turner Griffin, Pacific
Rolf Walker, Pacific
Lindsey Horton, Palmyra
Gary Plank, Palmyra
Raymond Carr, Paragould, Ark.
Callie Williams, Paragould, Ark.
April Turnbough, Paris
Michael Coale, Park Hills
Joey Williams, Park Hills
Todd Gerken, Parkville
Coleen Noble, Parkville
Scott Peterson, Parkville
Vickie Long, Peculiar
Dena Bauwens, Perryville
Donovan Garris, Perryville
Robert Bell, Pevely
Pamela Ditch, Pevely
Jason Hensley, Pierce City
Leonard Bollman, Pineville
Stephanie Elton, Platte City
Michael Moses, Platte City
Scott Looney, Plattsburg
David Holt, Pleasant Hill
Megan Lara, Pleasant Hill
Brittany Upton, Pleasant Hill
Christopher Smith, Pleasant Hope
Cynthia Burge, Pleasant Valley
Tanna Suggs, Pleasant Valley
Michael Qualizza, Pleasanton, Kan.
Stephanie Cagle, Poplar Bluff
Larry Maglone, Poplar Bluff
Gay Sisk, Poplar Bluff
Richard St. James, Poplar Bluff
Curtis Tudor, Poplar Bluff
Annis Walls, Poplar Bluff
Bob Walls, Poplar Bluff
Gene Evans, Potosi
Lenis Mayo, Potosi
Rebecca Lee, Quincy, Ill.
Sara Hedrick, Raymore
Michael Moles, Raymore
John Pleasant, Raymore
Gregory Taylor, Raymore
Kali Terry, Raymore
Terry Ashburn, Raytown
Oliver Clark, Raytown
Chantell Harvey, Raytown
Wilber Nuckolls, Raytown
Mark Presley, Raytown
Melvin Strong, Raytown
Joseph Willis, Raytown
Clarence Olney, Redding, Iowa
Lauriano Lopez, Reeds
Scott Dunn, Reeds Spring
Mary Miller, Reeds Spring
James Richards, Republic
Susan Taylor, Republic
Sammy Kay, Revere
Ben Williams, Rhineland
Rodney Jones, Ridgedale
Joan Norman, Riverside
Isaiah Banuelos, Riverview, Fla.
Gregory Hofstetter, Robertsville
Jennifer Greer, Rockaway Beach
Saul Zecena, Rogers, Ark.
Nicholas Davis, Rogersville
Karen Allen, Rolla
Scott Smith, Rolla
Steven Wilcox, Rolla
Dale Hinson, Rosebud
Marquan Hunter, St. Louis County
Kaley Baylor, Salem
Sheila Welch, Salem
Denise Walser, Salisbury
Zahid Mehmood, Saskatoon, Sask.
Joanne Coates, Savannah
Timothy Herrod, Savannah
Tyler Ragan, Savannah
Carolyn Dinwiddie, Scott City
Steven Gentry, Scott City
Whitney Benscoter, Sedalia
Erin Discher, Sedalia
Sandra Oswald, Sedalia
William Rundlett, Sedalia
Koriandrus Shoecraft, Sedalia
James Steele, Sedalia
Nicole Duncan, Seneca
Austin Gavin, Seymour
Russell Beatty, Shelbina
Laura Stewart, Shelbyville
Terry Denney, Shell Knob
Benjamin Thompson, Shenandoah, Iowa
Eric Lawrence Sr., Sikeston
Sandra Meadows, Sikeston
Renita Newman, Sikeston
Michael Riley, Sikeston
Dantrail Tipler, Sikeston
Paul Vaught, Sikeston
Michael Arms, Slater
Michael Noland, Smithville
Joseph Sarver, Smithville
Patricia Cathcart, Sparta
Gloria Gourley, Sparta
Candace Millsap, Sparta
Beverly Turner, Sparta
Tracy Adams, Springfield
Steven Aderhold, Springfield
Mieko Bagunu, Springfield
Terrie Christian, Springfield
Matthew Clements, Springfield
Jerald Crews, Springfield
Symantha Davidson, Springfield
Kimberly Frank, Springfield
Michelle Garner, Springfield
Barbara Harville, Springfield
Robert Hightower, Springfield
Laddie Hudson, Springfield
Deborah Jacobson, Springfield
Larry Jansen, Springfield
Gertrude Jones, Springfield
Christopher Koenig, Springfield
Scott Lawson, Springfield
Ellen Lett, Springfield
Jesse Lierz, Springfield
Jim Nelson, Springfield
Dave Nichols, Springfield
Chasity Norris, Springfield
Dustin Owens, Springfield
Ronald Parton, Springfield
Gregory Ragan, Springfield
Donita Rowland, Springfield
Jeffrey Sale, Springfield
Todd Stassel, Springfield
Shelba Sutton, Springfield
Christopher Teel, Springfield
Donna Warmuth, Springfield
Kathleen Watkins, Springfield
Kevin Williams, Springfield
Aaron Willison, Springfield
Irish Worley, Springfield
Sean McMahan, St. Ann
Mary Stough, St. Ann
Tuong Vong, St. Ann
Teri Browning, St. Charles
Joy Ewing, St. Charles
Abel Garcia, St. Charles
Naomi Hamilton, St. Charles
Benjamin Hansel Jr., St. Charles
Linda Hattery, St. Charles
Warren Holland, St. Charles
Kevin Kirkbride, St. Charles
Concere Pierce, St. Charles
Patrice Setley, St. Charles
Mary Strauser, St. Charles
Johnathan Rayhel, St. Clair
Nicholas Farris, St. James
Anthony Cauthon, St. Joseph
Jeremy Despain, St. Joseph
Dennis Donoho, St. Joseph
Randall Huston, St. Joseph
Thao Le, St. Joseph
Brian Mulligan, St. Joseph
Ryan Murphy, St. Joseph
Carl Parham, St. Joseph
Erly Polk, St. Joseph
Ross Scott, St. Joseph
Sonya Wilson, St. Joseph
Data Adhikari, St. Louis (63116)
Humberto Aguilar, St. Louis (63109)
Djamal Ali, St. Louis (63116)
Irene Allen, St. Louis (63104)
Mazeyar Attaran, St. Louis (63132)
Deborah Baldwin, St. Louis (63137)
Nenita Banaag, St. Louis (63139)
Nicole Barbour, St. Louis (63116)
Jerry Barnes, St. Louis (63110)
John Bearden, St. Louis (63125)
Donald Beck, St. Louis (63146)
Elvis Bektic, St. Louis (63123)
Richard Bell, St. Louis (63123)
Resh Bhattarai, St. Louis (63118)
John Bowlby, St. Louis (63116)
Brittany Brooks, St. Louis (63108)
Koran Brown, St. Louis (63130)
Virginia Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Mark Busken, St. Louis (63119)
Nancy Cartwright, St. Louis (63116)
Alicia Cavitt, St. Louis (63130)
Debra Chrismer, St. Louis (63125)
Kham Cin, St. Louis (63109)
Leonia Coats, St. Louis (63107)
Krystal Coleman, St. Louis (63138)
Catherine Collins, St. Louis (63123)
Kurtis Cox, St. Louis (63125)
Aaron Curran, St. Louis (63123)
Ryan Daugherty, St. Louis (63124)
Dixie Dawson, St. Louis (63127)
Niel Devasto, St. Louis (63109)
Naquetta Dockett, St. Louis (63113)
Ronnie Drake, St. Louis (63116)
Jeremy Eaton, St. Louis (63104)
Rachel Eickhoff, St. Louis (63114)
Michael Ellison, St. Louis (63120)
Rodney Ennis, St. Louis (63110)
Debora Evans, St. Louis (63112)
Terry Fannon, St. Louis (63136)
Dionne Fortenberry, St. Louis (63136)
James Franks, St. Louis (63114)
Marion Frazier, St. Louis (63120)
Bernard Furr, St. Louis (63120)
Carmen Gill, St. Louis (63137)
Trevion Gillespie, St. Louis (63136)
Joseph Graham, St. Louis (63107)
Daniel Graver, St. Louis (63126)
Lawanda Gray, St. Louis (63130)
Paul Gross, St. Louis (63128)
Cooper Hagens, St. Louis (63106)
Kirk Hammel, St. Louis (63128)
Richard Harmon, St. Louis (63138)
David Hietter, St. Louis (63141)
Mildred Hill, St. Louis (63104)
Lawrence Hogan, St. Louis (63132)
Maria Holmes, St. Louis (63147)
Kimberly Holtzman Sloan, St. Louis (63146)
Catherine Htoo, St. Louis (63116)
Margaret Huelsman, St. Louis (63129)
Lorinda Hughes, St. Louis (63121)
Ibro Huskic, St. Louis (63123)
Danny Jackson, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Jefferson, St. Louis (63115)
Gwenvere Johnson, St. Louis (63106)
Rashada Johnson, St. Louis (63136)
Shanetta Johnson, St. Louis (63143)
Angela Johnson Coleman, St. Louis (63136)
John Jordan Jr., St. Louis (63130)
Litel Joyner, St. Louis (63136)
Peggy Kinnison, St. Louis (63139)
Ashley Lane, St. Louis (63118)
William LeFever, St. Louis (63146)
Emin Libic, St. Louis (63125)
Grayling Lowe, St. Louis (63114)
Richard Macek, St. Louis (63109)
Jeffrey Marcou, St. Louis (63125)
Gloria Marshall, St. Louis (63115)
Melvin McKinnies, St. Louis (63133)
Patricia Morris, St. Louis (63121)
Eldin Muratovic, St. Louis (63123)
Laquitta Newland, St. Louis (63104)
Shawn Peppers, St. Louis (63118)
Wesley Petty, St. Louis (63119)
Ralph Ragsdale, St. Louis (63129)
Nijaz Ramic, St. Louis (63125)
Kenneth Reatherford, St. Louis (63118)
Julie Rhodes, St. Louis (63130)
Mark Richert, St. Louis (63131)
Richard Rios, St. Louis (63143)
Tonita Roberts, St. Louis (63112)
Whitney Robinson, St. Louis (63138)
Susan Rouhani, St. Louis (63141)
Dzevad Sabic, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Sample, St. Louis (63130)
Carol Savens, St. Louis (63119)
Steven Schepker, St. Louis (63129)
Clarence Schmid, St. Louis (63125)
Lakeysha Shortridge, St. Louis (63146)
Richard Shucks, St. Louis (63115)
Wendy Sills, St. Louis (63109)
Faye Simmons, St. Louis (63118)
Armina Sinanovic, St. Louis (63116)
Nedim Smajic, St. Louis (63124)
Anthony Smith, St. Louis (63111)
Ludene Smith, St. Louis (63118)
Zilha Suljic, St. Louis (63123)
Paul Tabor, St. Louis (63116)
Crystal Taylor, St. Louis (63114)
Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136)
Johnyshea Taylor, St. Louis (63138)
Tashara Taylor, St. Louis (63114)
Andrew Victor, St. Louis (63139)
Nhung Vu, St. Louis (63119)
Angelica Were, St. Louis (63109)
Keri Werkmeister, St. Louis (63126)
Gary Williams, St. Louis (63134)
Gladnishia Wilson, St. Louis (63033)
Matthew Wohlstadter, St. Louis (63129)
Vincent Woods, St. Louis (63120)
Melanie Woodward, St. Louis (63147)
Joseph Zagarri, St. Louis (63114)
Tamie Bouck, St. Peters
Chad Hatch, St. Peters
Matthew Ketchum, St. Peters
Michael Kornberger, St. Peters
Daniel Prater, St. Peters
Mary Spatz, St. Peters
Madeleine Thibodeau, St. Peters
Christine Weaver, St. Peters
Nicole Williams, St. Peters
Floyd Ward, St. Robert
Bobby Rodgers Jr., Ste. Genevieve
Lynne Smith, Stover
Cheryl Fennel, Sturgeon
Rise Barnes-Keyes, Sullivan
Shirley Carlyon, Sullivan
Kaitlin Marble, Sunrise Beach
Kerry Schendel, Sunset Hills
Gary Gross, Syracuse
John Junior Brewer, Thayer
Ronald Newman, Thayer
Frank Schunek, Thayer
Ashley Geiger, Tonkawa, Okla.
John Stantruff, Trenton
Andrew Hicks, Troy
Jessica Myers, Troy
Betty Lusk, Tulsa, Okla.
Kelly Ervin, University City
Christopher Horst, Union
Jeffrey Herbert, Valley Park
Tracey Winnett, Valley Park
Charline Bagley, Vandalia
Dana Stepp, Villa Ridge
Clifford Lambright, Wagoner, Okla.
Cynthia Ryan, Wappapello
Gennifer Habana, Warrensburg
Noah Tallant, Warrensburg
Ilonca Lindsey, Warrenton
Jesus Martinez, Warrenton
Terry McKenzie, Warrenton
Ed Schneider, Warrenton
Masataka Takahashi, Warrenton
Samuel Yeadon, Warrenton
Tony Curtis, Warsaw
Shirley Griffitts, Warsaw
John Anglin, Washington
Brian Lalk, Washington
Lizia Corley, Water Valley, Miss.
Michael Owens, Watson, Ill.
Jerome Douglas, Waynesville
Toni McGhee, Waynesville
Stacey Nelson, Waynesville
George Rickerson, Waynesville
Debra Stockstill, Waynesville
Robert Tanner, Waynesville
Alfred Serafin, Webb City
Zachary Medlock, Weir, Kan.
Richard Taylor, Weldon Spring
Candy Bober, Wentzville
Justin Cain, Wentzville
Karlos Calvillo, Wentzville
Debra Fravell, Wentzville
James Hunsel, Wentzville
Mary Doe, West Alton
Deanna Deddens-Brill, West Des Moines, Iowa
Jessica Duncan, West Plains
Amaya Hudson, Wheaton
Christopher Davis, Whitewater
Salah Hamdah, Wildwood
Willis Camp, Willard
Elton Moats, Willard
April Wallace, Willard
Donald Keele, Williamsville
Darla Leach, Wood River, Ill.
Danielle Pinson, Wood River, Ill.

*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.