Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

January 4, 2019

More Than $81 Million In Prizes Awarded In December

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $81 million in prizes during the month of December. Of the total $81 million awarded, more than $11.2 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.


Winners of $1,000 or more in December include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$5 million Scratchers winner:

*Jeffrey Harrison, Bridgeton


Promotion Winners

“Second Chance of a Lifetime: Gourmet Getaway” Flavors of the World winner:

Jan King, Wildwood

 

“Second Chance of a Lifetime: Gourmet Getaway” Taste of America winners:

Jill Clark, Carthage
Mark Crouch, Mexico
Richard Hannegan, Prairie Home


“Second Chance of a Lifetime: Gourmet Getaway” $1,000 taxes-paid winners:

Michael Hutchison, Fenton
Dwayne Ford, Jackson
Debra Moore, Joplin
Donald Whiteside, Kirkwood
Deborah Elderton, O’Fallon
William Lynch, Raymore
Vivian Wilson, Raytown
Angela Baumer, St. Charles
Colleen Wagner, St. Louis (63114)

 

 

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Robin Rieffer, Bloomfield, $5,000 (10-way split)
*Marrianne Bruce, Dexter, $5,000 (10-way split)
*Tamara Crowley, Dexter, $5,000 (10-way split)
*Tamala Freeman, Dexter, $5,000 (10-way split)
*Ramona Lemons, Dexter, $5,000 (10-way split)
*Lawrence Louder, Dexter, $5,000 (10-way split)
*Donna Morgan, Dexter, $5,000 (10-way split)
*Cherie Smith, Dexter, $5,000 (10-way split)
*Jacob Williams, Dexter, $5,000 (10-way split)
*Barbara Illers, Jackson, $5,000 (10-way split)


Mega Millions winners:

Patricia Morgan, Belton, $2,000
Beverly McMullen, St. Charles, $2,000


Lucky for Life winners:

James Gant, Florissant, $5,004
Willa Gilbert, Pleasanton, Kan., $5,000


Lotto winners:

Barbara Owens, Crocker, $1,020
Randall Bellville, Herculaneum, $1,040
Vincent Bommarito, High Ridge, $1,085
Michael Kolakowski, Leawood, Kan., $1,296
Gary Dir, Odessa, $1,020
Michael Cortopassi, St. Louis (63119), $1,085
Patricia Gunner, St. Peters, $1,502
Boon Wong, Tulsa, Okla., $1,786


Show Me Cash winners:

*Jeffrey Judy, Lee’s Summit, $50,000
*William Taylor, St. Charles, $60,001
*Randy Holder, Scott City, $245,000
*David Wellman, Sedalia, $70,000


Pick 3 winners:

Michael Jones, Charleston, $1,300
Tonnie Hickmon, Raytown, $4,800
Christian Woods, St. Ann, $1,200
Eric Dixon, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Tyzer Egerson, St. Louis (63138), $1,200


Pick 4 winners:

Jennifer Schultz, Arnold, $6,000
Tonya Paul, Ashland, $3,750
Edmund Conley, Ballwin, $3,000
Lori Dewitt, Ballwin, $6,250
Mark Carter, Belleville, Ill., $1,500
Terrilynn Luster, Belleville, Ill., $3,125
Lashonda Mitchell, Belleville, Ill., $6,000
June Pierson, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Sherita Thompson, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Lester Powell, Benton, $3,125
Bethsheba Huitt, Bismarck, $6,000
Steven Gaines, Black Jack, $7,500
Lawanda Johnson, Black Jack, $1,500
Michaela Marshall, Black Jack, $3,000
Mark Thomas, Black Jack, $3,750
Jesse White, Black Jack, $3,250
Winston Williams, Black Jack, $3,125
Barbara Heard, Blue Springs, $3,000
Nicole Mulmore, Blue Springs, $6,000
Latosha Forrest, Blytheville, Ark., $3,000
Eric Lee, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Tykireya Stone, Blytheville, Ark., $9,250
Martha Burton, Bridgeton, $3,125
Terrance McCauley, Bridgeton, $3,125
Sheldon Williams, Bridgeton, $3,000
Donita Wynn, Bridgeton, $18,000
Rashale Brockington, Cahokia, Ill., $3,750
Patrice Liddell, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250
Lee Ann Gremard, Canalou, $3,000
Airryon Brown, Cape Girardeau, $6,250
Sammy Egson, Cape Girardeau, $8,250
Janeil Hatchett, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Terri Hunt, Cape Girardeau, $6,000
Joan King, Cape Girardeau, $1,500
Edward Pikes, Cape Girardeau, $5,250
Shirley Rohrdanz, Cape Girardeau, $3,500
Kristie Wigfall, Cape Girardeau, $3,750
Sarah Wright, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Ashley Judon, Caruthersville, $1,500
Marie Bell, Caseyville, Ill., $3,125
Cecil Burdiss, Cassville, $3,750
Sherell Donald, Centreville, Ill., $6,000
Marius Jackson, Centreville, Ill., $12,000
Elgin Bogan, Charleston, $3,750
Janelle Bogan, Charleston, $6,000
Laqutia Bogan, Charleston, $3,750
Rozena Bogan, Charleston, $3,750
Aretha Browning, Charleston, $3,000
Cynthia Bryant, Charleston, $1,500
Anita Clark, Charleston, $3,000
Yvonne Dowell, Charleston, $3,000
Zachary Fennell, Charleston, $3,000
Valicia Garner, Charleston, $3,000
Jerome Robinson, Charleston, $3,000
Ronald Scott, Charleston, $9,000
Kareisha Sinks, Charleston, $3,000
Wanda Victory, Charleston, $6,000
Rosalina Cristobal, Chesterfield, $3,000
Marcie Wade, Clarksville, Tenn., $1,200
Cindy Hill, Clarkton, $3,125
Dorothy Todd, Clayton, $3,750
Nancy Williams, Collinsville, Ill., $6,000
Debra Carter, Columbia, $1,500
Janice Estill, Columbia, $1,500
Tammy Houston, Columbia, $6,000
Linda Hunt, Columbia, $1,500
Sharmieka Jackson, Columbia, $3,000
Linda Turner, Columbia, $7,500
Tedra Williams, Columbia, $1,500
John Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $3,125
Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $14,000
Danielle Ward, Creve Coeur, $5,250
William Hinze Jr., Crocker, $3,125
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $3,125
Randall Renfro, Dexter, $3,250
Carol Johnston, East Prairie, $3,000
Tammy Norton, East Prairie, $3,000
Patrick Strayhorn, East Prairie, $6,000
Juan Carraway, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Jwaun Conway, East Saint Louis, Ill., $7,000
Lyle Gillespie Jr., East Saint Louis, Ill., $6,000
Maggie Hyde, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,750
Kyle Jones, East Saint Louis, Ill., $6,000
Lawrence Lacey, East Saint Louis, Ill., $4,500
Darcey Lawrence, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Betty McIntosh, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Jillene Henderson, Festus, $3,250
Andrea Ammonette, Florissant, $3,000
Rodney Anderson, Florissant, $3,000
Eugene Barron, Florissant, $3,000
Kathleen Behlmann, Florissant, $3,750
Jerry Blackmon, Florissant, $6,000
Benjamin Broadnax, Florissant, $3,000
Ashlyn Bryant, Florissant, $6,000
Alfred Cooper, Florissant, $3,125
Carlettia Cooper, Florissant, $6,000
Betty Cummings, Florissant, $21,000
Delores Davis, Florissant, $4,167
Samuel Davis, Florissant, $3,125
Ray Givens, Florissant, $3,300
Ahmad Hamed, Florissant, $3,750
Rolanda Hamilton, Florissant, $3,000
Stacey Harvey, Florissant, $3,000
Deborah Haynes, Florissant, $3,000
Ronterreal Henderson, Florissant, $6,000
Rita Hutchinson, Florissant, $3,750
Gail Jones, Florissant, $3,125
Micki Jones, Florissant, $3,000
Rodger Jones, Florissant, $3,000
William Jones, Florissant, $3,000
Maurice Katimi, Florissant, $2,250
Gale Laplant, Florissant, $3,000
Angela Lee, Florissant, $3,000
Denise Levison, Florissant, $6,750
Sylvester Lofties, Florissant, $6,000
Lonnie Maclin III, Florissant, $3,000
Jacqueline McCray, Florissant, $4,500
Angela McPhearson, Florissant, $4,167
Bernice Meadows, Florissant, $1,500
Edward Meadows, Florissant, $1,500
Daniel Robinson, Florissant, $12,125
Kenneth Robinson, Florissant, $6,000
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $3,250
Ruth Sampson, Florissant, $3,750
Cynthia Shaffer, Florissant, $48,000
Alfonzo Shelton, Florissant, $3,000
Paul Smith, Florissant, $1,000
Debra Snider, Florissant, $3,750
Robin Terpening, Florissant, $3,000
Karen White, Florissant, $12,000
Randy Wilford, Florissant, $3,125
Harold Winkles, Florissant, $12,000
Linda Comfort, Fort Leonard Wood, $3,250
Cynthia Burks, Gosnell, Ark., $3,125
Michael Jessee, Grain Valley, $6,000
Timothy Aiken, Grandview, $3,000
Latoya James, Grandview, $30,000
Carla Levingston, Grandview, $3,000
Rodney McCay, Grandview, $21,875
Timothy Stotler, Gray Summit, $3,750
Yanique Abbott, Hayti, $3,000
Frankie Burden, Hayti, $3,000
Tonya Cannon, Hayti, $3,000
Tamashia Gooden, Hayti, $3,000
Equaviona Hooper, Hayti, $2,250
Henry Kuykendoll, Hayti, $3,000
Craig Rodgers, Hayti, $3,000
Danielle Banks, Hazelwood, $6,875
Janet Curtis, Hazelwood, $3,000
Kevinna Larkin, Hazelwood, $3,750
Kiliyah Perry, Hazelwood, $1,500
Carol Stafford, Hazelwood, $1,500
Eric Stafford, Hazelwood, $1,500
Sandra Williams, Hazelwood, $30,000
Michael Elmore, Higginsville, $3,000
Jeffrey Cox, Hillsboro, $3,125
Jack Reeves, Hillsboro, $3,750
Lula Wilson, Howardville, $3,125
Kathleen Paradise, Imperial, $3,000
Susanne Case, Independence, $3,125
Shannon Rogers, Independence, $1,250
Emily Smith, Independence, $3,125
Keilan Patterson, Jackson, $9,000
Victoria Keefe, Jefferson City, $9,000
Mark Knernschield, Jefferson City, $3,750
Gita Patel, Jefferson City, $3,000
Brandon Quinn, Jefferson City, $3,250
Kirby Rogan, Jefferson City, $3,125
Paula Simms, Jefferson City, $7,500
Lindsey Smith, Jefferson City, $3,125
Lester Cole, Jennings, $7,750
Mario Davis, Jennings, $4,166
Naomi West, Jennings, $4,750
Sammy Lowe, Joplin, $3,125
Dennis Ashford, Kansas City (64127), $18,000
Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Terri Barnett, Kansas City (64138), $6,000
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $6,500
Calandra Brasson, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Larry Burrell, Kansas City (64133), $3,250
Teresa Dixon, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Willie Francisis Jr., Kansas City (64130), $6,250
Latoya Grant, Kansas City (64108), $3,250
Sarah Guzan, Kansas City (64131), $2,250
Jerry Hall, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Lawrence Harlin, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Valerie Hughes, Kansas City (64141), $1,500
Samanzio Jenkins, Kansas City (64131), $1,500
Maurice Johnson, Kansas City (64129), $3,000
Coy Jones, Kansas City (64130), $39,375
Waheed Karim, Kansas City (64138), $3,000
Ronnie Long, Kansas City (64110), $3,000
Jerry Lynch, Kansas City (64106), $3,125
Dakota Manning, Kansas City (64106), $3,000
Alice Miller, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Michelle Miller, Kansas City (64158), $3,250
Rahim Mims, Kansas City (64131), $6,250
Jaron Morton, Kansas City (64139), $3,750
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152), $60,000
Camelia Reid, Kansas City (64137), $3,000
Debra Rogers, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155), $63,125
Ernest Smith, Kansas City (64114), $6,000
Tracie Smith, Kansas City (64153), $3,125
Donnika Strother, Kansas City (64110), $1,500
Beverly Taylor, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Carmalita Taylor, Kansas City (64110), $36,000
Carmen Turner, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Gregory Weese, Kansas City (64155), $6,250
Jarrell White, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Chris Brown, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Joyce Foreman, Kansas City, Kan., $66,000
Lakeshia Robinson, Kennett, $3,000
Valerie Keltz, Kirkwood, $3,125
Angela King, Kirkwood, $3,125
Terence Huston, Lake Ozark, $3,125
James Guise, Lake Saint Louis, $3,750
Rebecca Dunivan, Lawson, $3,250
Gerald Akridge, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Diane Thomas, Lee’s Summit, $3,000
Andre Hobson, Lenexa, Kan., $6,000
Lloyd Anderson, Lexington, $3,250
Zelma Winford, Lilbourn, $6,250
Warren Silva Sr., Manchester, $10,125
Deanna Jones, Maryland Heights, $1,500
Jeanetra Martin, Maryland Heights, $6,000
Adrian Greene, Maumelle, Ark., $3,000
Carol Muse, Miller, $3,250
Andrea Miles, Moberly, $6,500
John Young, Moberly, $3,125
Lee Collins, Moscow Mills, $3,250
Delia Marshall, New London, $3,125
Gabrielle Gilmore, New Madrid, $6,000
Joyce Holmes, New Madrid, $3,000
Christy Villarreal, New Madrid, $3,125
Alberta Walton, New Madrid, $3,125
Hoyt Ross, Normandy, $3,750
James Gilkey, Northwoods, $3,125
Jerome Boyd, O’Fallon, $6,000
Melissa Brunsman, O’Fallon, Ill., $3,000
A.J. Heath, Olivette, $3,250
Kelsey Kaden, Overland, $6,000
Jennifer Perry, Overland, $6,000
Ashraf Damani, Overland Park, Kan., $3,000
Praveen Keshamoni, Overland Park, Kan., $3,125
Saourou Ndiaye, Overland Park, Kan., $6,000
Shantha Ninganola, Overland Park, Kan., $3,125
Wanda Morgan, Pacific, $3,000
Donna Null, Pacific, $3,125
Thaer Salameh, Pacific, $3,000
Vickie Barnes, Parma, $7,500
Janette Bohnert, Perryville, $1,563
Wayne Bohnert, Perryville, $1,563
Martinie Franks, Poplar Bluff, $3,125
Michael Conrad, Portageville, $6,000
Darryl Hayes, Portageville, $3,750
Falon Smith, Portageville, $3,000
Roberta Best, Raytown, $1,500
Ruth Brown, Raytown, $3,500
Mary Theus, Raytown, $3,000
Gary Turner, Raytown, $3,125
Maria Raley, Reeds Spring, $3,125
Kurt Owings, Roxana, Ill., $3,125
Diana Cooper, Russellville, $3,125
Donald Cherry Jr., St. Ann, $3,750
Eugene Harris, St. Ann, $3,000
Cleo Mayfield, St. Ann, $30,000
Angela Williams, St. Ann, $3,250
Christine Evans, St. Charles, $1,500
Johnnie Evans, St. Charles, $1,500
Dakota Kramer, St. Charles, $3,250
Henrietta McBride, St. Charles, $3,750
Martha Smith, St. Charles, $18,250
Shirley Watson, St. Charles, $4,500
Alex Willis Jr., St. Charles, $3,125
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $12,250
Lisa Adams, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Siretha Adams, St. Louis (63136), $6,875
Jerome Akins, St. Louis (63130), $12,125
Lonetta Anderson, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Loretta Anderson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Thirplis Anderson, St. Louis (63107), $3,750
Joshua Armstrong, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Linda Armstrong, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Jeanette Brown, St. Louis (63119), $3,750
Fredreca Bailey, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Craig Bausley Jr., St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Kimberly Bealer, St. Louis (63121), $9,125
Katherine Beasley, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Edward Beck, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Erica Becton, St. Louis (63130), $5,250
Derrick Binion, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Marie Black, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Joanne Boone, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Carole Bostic, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Donnell Boyd, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Thomas Breckenridge, St. Louis (63122), $3,125
Albert Bridges, St. Louis (63113), $7,500
Damon Broaddus, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Brittany Brown, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Martha Burks, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Wonyell Burrow Jr., St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Richard Butler, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Mary Cain, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Joycetine Camp, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Alisha Cannon, St. Louis (63117), $3,125
Mary Carr, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Kipchoge Casey, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Tiffany Chamberlain, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Florence Chambers, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Callie Chandler, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Sequita Chatmon Barnes, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Deandre Coleman, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Johnita Coleman, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Leroy Coleman, St. Louis (63136), $6,375
Patsy Coleman, St. Louis (63103), $2,250
Chester Collins, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Lakesha Collins, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Lisa Collins, St. Louis (63109), $1,500
Kimberly Cousin, St. Louis (63136), $2,250
Martisha Cowsett, St. Louis (63120), $15,000
John Cribbs, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Maurice Cribbs, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Rosa Daliz, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Martha Darris, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Wendell Daugherty, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Michelle Davis, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Brenda Palmer, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Princeton Dew, St. Louis (63104), $1,500
Charles Dixon, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Tinika Dixson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Rhonda Dorn, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Ernest Dorsey, St. Louis (63104), $3,750
Pauline Dorsey, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Freddie Drayton, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Pamela Dubose, St. Louis (63107), $4,500
Sandra Dugger, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Kiet Duong, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Lisa Edwards, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Mattie Edwards, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $4,600
Rodney Epps, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Demond Flanigan, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Shawn Fletcher, St. Louis (63121), $5,250
Marshelle Franklin, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Rhonda Frazier, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Gerald Fulton, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Ernest Gales, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Jerome Gardner, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
David George Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Annetta Gibbs, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
Ada Gilbert, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Johnny Gordon, St. Louis (63119), $1,500
Robert Grah, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Daniel Gray, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Carolyn Green, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Geraldine Green, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
James Green, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Rachel Grider, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Kevin Griffin, St. Louis (63136), $36,000
Clyde Hall, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Michael Hall, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Ranesia Hambrick, St. Louis (63130), $9,125
Kevin Hamilton, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Kizzy Hammonds, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Barbara Harper, St. Louis (63133), $3,750
Christian Harrell, St. Louis (63136), $6,125
Jimmie Harris, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Dionne Harrison, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Sandra Harrison, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Jacqueline Hart, St. Louis (63136), $11,250
Verneta Haughton, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Tracey Herd, St. Louis (63112), $6,750
Elliott Herron, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Christopher Hines, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Jackie Hines, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Sang Ho, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Derrick Hopkins, St. Louis (63121), $2,250
Robert Horton, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Nautica Huddleston, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Maurice Hughes, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Jimmy Hyatt, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Yvonne Irons, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Phyllis Isaiah, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Dennis Jamerson, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Bobby James, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Elijah James, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Milton James, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Betty Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Carolyn Johnson, St. Louis (63138), $4,500
Clarissa Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Edward Johnson, St. Louis (63108), $3,750
Harvey Johnson, St. Louis (63103), $6,000
Jasmine Johnson, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Katheryn Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Patricia Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $6,250
Barry Jones, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Diana Jones, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Edna Jones, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Rodger Jones, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Robert Jones Jr., St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Kiara Jordan, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
William Kennedy, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Mamon Keys, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Marilyn Kirkess, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Waleed Kureshi, St. Louis (63146), $6,000
Melinda Lacy, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Thomas Lafoy, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Cora Latham, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Glenda Ledbetter, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Barbara Lee, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Christopher Lee, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Aaron Leonard, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Harry Lewis, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Lawanda Lewis, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Marques Long, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Nettie Lott, St. Louis (63105), $1,500
Brandon Lucado, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Juanita Luster, St. Louis (63126), $3,000
Roosevelt Mains, St. Louis (63110), $3,750
Charles Maloney, St. Louis (63125), $3,000
Diane Manning, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Annette Martin, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Carla Martin, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Michelle Marzuco, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Jesse Mason, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Pennie Mason, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Dawn Mayham, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
Maureen McClendon, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Hosanna McConnell, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Doris McGill, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Rhonda Miles, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Adrienne Miller, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Byron Miller, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $12,250
Lamark Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Linda Miller, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $6,375
Anthony Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Keshia Mitchell, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Aaron Montgomery, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Mark Moore, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Takeshia Moore, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Theresa Mosby, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Wesley Moton, St. Louis (63137), $1,500
Anthony Murphy, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $12,750
Darrion Nash, St. Louis (63101), $6,125
Willie Neal, St. Louis (63123), $3,000
Helen Nelson, St. Louis (63119), $1,500
Chin Nguyen, St. Louis (63125), $4,500
Zachary Nunley, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Debra O’Neal, St. Louis (63146), $3,750
Formett O’Neal, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Shawna Geiler, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Terrie Parchmon, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Dwendolyn Patterson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Synetta Pattin, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Aunyara Payne, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Tela Perry, St. Louis (63117), $6,000
David Peyton, St. Louis (63103), $3,125
Percy Phillips, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Djuan Phipps, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Ronald Quinn, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Trina Randle, St. Louis (63136), $2,250
Leathia Rao, St. Louis (63122), $3,000
Terrance Rayborn, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Donald Raymond, St. Louis (63106), $15,000
Dorothy Rayner, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Paris Reid, St. Louis (63118), $15,000
Pamela Rhodes, St. Louis (63136), $2,250
Monica Richards, St. Louis (63112), $3,750
Jamoni Richardson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Tanesha Richardson, St. Louis (63134), $3,750
Donald Richie, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
James Riley, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Tommie Robinson, St. Louis (63112), $4,500
Rena Golden, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Karen Rutherford, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $12,000
Karen Scott, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Mollie Scott, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Yvonne Searcy, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133), $1,500
Sidney Shadwick, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
David Shipp, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Marianne Showalter, St. Louis (63139), $6,750
Darlene Showers, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Tajahnique Slack, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Breanna Smith, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Carol Smith, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
James Smith, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Tia Starks, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Cortez Stayton, St. Louis (63107), $1,500
Renee Stayton, St. Louis (63113), $12,000
Pleshette Swanson, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Ulysses Sykes, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Corlene Talley, St. Louis (63117), $9,625
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $18,000
Kevin Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Marlene Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $18,000
Troy Taylor, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Harry Terry, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Barbara Thomas, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Phil Thomas, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Tiffany Tidwell, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Juanita Times, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Beverly Tolliver, St. Louis (63112), $11,250
Barbara Turner, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Dreonia Vaughn, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Donald Wade, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Kimberly Wallace, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Hubert Washington, St. Louis (63137), $1,625
Mary Washington, St. Louis (63137), $1,625
Alkeisha Weatherford, St. Louis (63113), $12,000
Panya Weathersby, St. Louis (63135), $3,750
Adrian Wells, St. Louis (63121), $9,000
Katherine West, St. Louis (63103), $3,000
Rachel Wheeler, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Debra White, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Martin Wilder, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Crystal Wilkes, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Clarence Williams, St. Louis (63118), $5,250
Destiney Williams, St. Louis (63106), $1,500
Grace Williams, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Melissa Williams, St. Louis (63115), $3,875
Sandra Williams, St. Louis (63138), $2,250
Karen Winston, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Melantha Witherspoon, St. Louis (63144), $3,000
Cortisha Womack, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Brandy Word, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Nanyell Wright, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Donnie Young, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Marcus Young, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Theresa Young, St. Louis (63114), $3,750
Janel Zasaretti, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Azeem Zulmai, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
Thomas Bierman, St. Peters, $3,125
Mario Davis, St. Peters, $6,500
Debra Keller, St. Peters, $3,750
Rickey Stovall, St. Peters, $6,250
Greg Chmura, St. Robert, $1,875
Jolanta Chmura, St. Robert, $1,875
Ploenjit Goodman, St. Robert, $9,750
John Hall, St. Robert, $137,000
Makeda McCoy, St. Robert, $3,125
Marcus Dickerson, Ste. Genevieve, $3,125
Robin Beyer, Seymour, $3,000
Ramesh Kamineni, Shawnee, Kan., $3,000
Courtney Blissett, Sikeston, $22,500
Tracy Simmons, Sikeston, $3,000
Reginald Hatchett, Sikeston, $3,000
Frankasia Howard, Sikeston, $6,000
Kimberly Howard, Sikeston, $4,500
Vince Howard, Sikeston, $45,000
Jade Jennings, Sikeston, $3,125
Deborah Jones, Sikeston, $4,500
Jamie Jones, Sikeston, $3,000
Matthew Marshall, Sikeston, $1,500
Shirley Marshall, Sikeston, $3,000
Robert Miller, Sikeston, $6,125
Ciera Mitchell, Sikeston, $1,500
Jetyson Tate, Sikeston, $1,250
Nateia Thomas, Sikeston, $5,250
Yvette Triblett, Sikeston, $3,000
Jordan Wade, Sikeston, $18,750
Sam Warfield, Sikeston, $3,000
Lashawna Williams, Sikeston, $3,000
Linda Williams, Sikeston, $6,000
Edith Diehl, Springfield, $6,000
Charles Lahman Jr., Springfield, $3,250
Jane Sayers, Springfield, $1,200
Robert Boyd, St Louis, $3,000
Queenie Evans, St Louis, $3,000
Shacana Thomas, St Louis, $12,000
Maria Trammell, St Louis, $1,500
Diana Mayes, St Robert, $6,000
Jamie Campbell, Steele, $3,000
Debra Schubert, Stotts City, $3,125
Jackie Anderson, City, $6,000
Thomas Ford, City, $9,750
Rebecca Jones, City, $6,000
Felicia Simril-Brown, City, $1,500
Marion Smith, City, $6,250
Laura Johnson, University City, $9,750
Demund Parker, University City, $3,750
Elizabeth Ehrlichman, Villa Ridge, $3,750
George Godwin, Waynesville, $3,750
Edward Helton, Webb City, $3,125
Mirian Gregory, Wentzville, $3,125
Laniya Stevens, Wildwood, $3,125
Dennis Farney, Wright City, $3,000
Lashonda Durden, Wyatt, $24,000


Club Keno winners:

Ronald Pigg, Bonne Terre, $1,560
Michael Doughty, Bowling Green, $1,262
Brandon Roig, Branson, $1,500
Suzette Stoyanov, Bridgeton, $1,300
Ronald Morgans, Camdenton, $4,230
Jacqueline Krebs, Cameron, $1,250
Blake Hammond, De Soto, $1,252
Tyrus Twaddle, Drexel, $2,286
Rhonda Vogler, Eagle Rock, $1,802
Catherine White, Edwards, $2,204
Derek Crumer II, Eureka, $1,265
Richard Casagrand, Fenton, $1,309
David Dietrich, Fenton, $1,303
Margaret Frese, Fenton, $34,873
Chastity Salerno, Grain Valley, $1,807
Gregory Kuehnel, Hazelwood, $3,292
Douglas Jackson, Hollister, $7,194
Debra Aguilar, Independence, $3,724
Bridget Olson, Independence, $1,802
Tyler Parrott, Kansas City (64134), $1,012
Kyle Wright, Kansas City (64114), $4,841
Arihant Jain, Kearney, $1,337
Raymond Brown, Lee’s Summit, $1,474
Gregory Parnell, Miller, $1,814
Charles Nichols, Nixa, $2,488
Robert Ura, North Fort Myers, Fla., $1,980
Paul Koenig, O’Fallon, $1,269
Elizabeth Evans, Palmyra, $1,095
Tony Franklin, Palmyra, $3,565
Cody Roberts, Poplar Bluff, $5,000
Jean Zinn, Raytown, $6,921
Richard Brewington, St. Ann, $2,724
James Evans, St. Charles, $10,540
Windy Luke, St. Charles, $1,050
Jessica Nyhuis, St. Charles, $2,894
Bruce Taylor, St. Charles, $3,262
Allison Fuston, St. Joseph, $2,035
Dakota Potts, St. Joseph, $2,035
Rachel Anderson, St. Louis (63128), $1,503
Jonathan Bailey, St. Louis (63126), $2,555
Melissa Mandel, St. Louis (63139), $1,719
Brandon Willis, St. Louis (63146), $1,250
Garreth Young, St. Louis (63130), $1,100
Michael Bliss, St. Peters, $1,527
Jennifer Demko, St. Peters, $2,790
Joseph Pashia, St. Peters, $1,806
Leland Piper, St. Robert, $2,432
Brandon Grame, Springfield, $1,520
Jane Epperson, Sullivan, $3,596
Kenneth Denham, Trenton, $1,322
Samuel Ruffino, Valley Park, $1,809
Jerry Sharp, Warsaw, $1,162
Stella Zombo, Wildwood, $4,507

 

 

Scratchers Winners


$500,000 Scratchers winner:

*Amanda Rodriguez, Hollister


$100,000 Scratchers winner:

*Penny Warner, Urbana


$30,000 Scratchers winner:

Janus Jackson, St. Louis (63130)


$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Jennifer Smith, Kansas City (64118)
Thomas Denevan, Ozark


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Sandra King, Campbell
Timothy Cornell Jr., Florissant
Baylee Smith, Hollister
Roger Ordway, Jefferson City
Annie Hargrove, Kansas City (64130)
Charles Siron, Sedalia
Timothy Simpson, St. Charles
Edis Grozdanic, St. Louis (63123)
Petra Maschan, St. Louis (63139)
Damian Kubick, Stockton


$10,003 Scratchers winner:

Bryan Meyer, Cassville


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Dal Davis, Ballwin
Annamarie Pond, Highlandville
Stacey Burlison, Hillsboro
David Nenninger, Jackson
Carla Hicks, Kansas City (64119)
Lynette Pecoraro, Kansas City (64118)
Kallista Souther, New Cambria
Terry Dickey, Richmond
Dustin Galloway, Sedalia
Josafat Romero Ortiz, St. Ann
Justin Brooks, St. Louis (63138)
Elizabeth Clawson, St. Louis (63123)
Sophia Battles, St. Peters
Curtis Wedge, Warrensburg
Tina Houston, Waynesville
Claude Gauldin, Willow Springs


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Tiffany Astle, Belleville, Ill.
Ruth Sullivan, Belton
James Bell, Bloomfield
Seth Bishop, Carl Junction
Chelsea Baugh, Carthage
Michael Ing, De Soto
Matthew Plumley, Dixon
Angela Dumas, Eminence (two-way split)
Mary Dumas, Eminence (two-way split)
Jesse Laplant, Fenton
Dianna Wagner, Galena
Jesse Wallace, Green Castle
Dustin Knuckles, Hillsboro
Kristina Goin, Independence
Kelly Mewes, Independence
Jeremy Robinson, Jefferson City
Paul McIntosh, Kansas City (64130)
Betty Thomas, Kansas City (64131)
Lofton Giles, Kansas City, Kan.
Jesse Pope, Keytesville
Sophia Lewis, Lee’s Summit
Ana Garcia, Marshall
Gerald Irwin, Mount Vernon
Steven Vignolo, Nevada
Travis Schupp, New Franklin
James Pratt, O’Fallon
Ryan Rhodes, Ozark
Diana Twyman, Sedalia (two-way split)
Timothy Twyman, Sedalia (two-way split)
Richard Donnini, St. Charles
Opal Swedeen, St. Clair
Wanita Green-Crossland, St. Louis (63112)
Timothy Hearst, St. Louis (63127)
Richard Kalb, St. Louis (63144)
Philips Olatunde, St. Louis (63114)
Tina Shockley, St. Louis (63123)
Michille Mosby, St. Louis (63104)
Michael Gage, St. Peters
John Wallis, Ste. Genevieve
Charles Martin Jr., Steelville
Karen Cryts, Troy
Betty Trower, Vandalia
Christina Bagwell, Wentzville
Shelley Meyer, Wentzville


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Jennifer Kitch, Branson
Regina Giacone, Butler
Tammy Kilmer, California
Tom Seeger, Columbia
Deborah Albrecht, Farmington
Stanley Snyder, Maryville
Rosie Givens, New Madrid
Christopher James, O’Fallon
Timothy Odom, Parrish, Ala.
Kathleen Watkins, Springfield
Thomas Breckenridge, St. Louis (63122)
James Keightley Jr., St. Louis (63126)
Samuel Zouglas, St. Louis (63129)
Leisa Robison, Warsaw, Ill.


$3,003 Scratchers winner:

Justin Risse, Jefferson City


$3,000 Scratchers winner:

Stephen Swast, Fenton


$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Ciara Crabtree, Ozark
Daniel Hunter, St. Charles


$2,400 Scratchers winner:

Brent Collins, Springfield


$2,003 Scratchers winner:

Isabella Stoneking, Moberly


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Joseph Pope, Ash Grove
Pamela Wright, Branson
Devin Parker, Brighton
John Bearden, Clayton
Dario Laikert, Columbia
Jeremy Nichols, Columbia
David Reinero, Columbia
Jesse Shelton, Desloge
Rodgie Cox, Dexter
Joseph Juntti, Fenton
Nathan Hammond, Florissant
Corey Bickford, Independence
Eli Beck, Jefferson City
William Burnside, Kansas City (64134)
Cecilia Hancock, Kansas City (64155)
Bobby Roberson, Kansas City (64127)
Rebecca Thomas, Kansas City (64133)
Robert Magill, Kansas City, Kan.
Linda Peeler, Lee’s Summit
Amy Demaranville, Leavenworth, Kan.
Donnie Osborn, Lebanon
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Michael Kluba Jr., Leslie
Steven Graves, Marshall
Nicholes Campbell, Mexico
Crystal Brinton, Ozark
Garrett Mabe, Ozark
Laci Barwick, Seneca
Anahi Fragoso, Springfield
Larry Jansen, Springfield
Laura White, Springfield
Paul Sneed, St. Charles
Ernest Carosello, St. Louis (63109)
Chhayaben Patel, St. Louis (63146)
Roger Warren, St. Louis (63116)
Cathie Grus, Union
Anthony Sleeth, Union
Thomas Dinovi, Villa Ridge
Marianne Cole, Waynesville
Linda Schonbok, Waynesville


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Joaquin Salazar, Independence
Roy Ashby, Savannah
Cory Mingus, Springfield


$1,009 Scratchers winners:

Patricia Wilson, Bolivar
Anthony Smith, Deep River, Iowa
Amanda Seeley, Elsberry
Riki Birdsong, Kansas City (64109)
Wanda Richardson, Lebanon, Tenn.
Todd Collins, Springfield
David Behymer, St. Louis (63123)
Cheryl Perry, St. Louis (63118)
Lyle Webb, Tarkio


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Joseph Wilson Jr., Ava
Anna Xenos, Defiance
Karissia Wood, Excelsior Springs
Donald Sease, Kansas City (64131)
Tom Bishop, Kirksville
Korbin Kirkendoll, Richmond
Billy Strange, Shelbyville
Jordan Jackson, St. Joseph
Kamerial Love, St. Louis (63135)
Thomas Settlemoir, St. Louis (63125)
Polly Patzius-Singh, St. Peters
Danielle Winterland, West Plains


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Clifford Peek, Adrian
Lucas Hess, Advance
Jerry Pickett, Advance
Daniel Ribaudo, Affton
Joy Novak, Albany
Karen Eaker, Alton
Benjamin Peace, Alton
Jerry Wheeler, Alton
Donneetia Price, Alton, Ill.
Breanna Kennedy, Alton, Ill.
Tonya Benson, Anderson
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
Bobby Langston, Arbyrd
Joan Buffa, Arnold
Mark Flamm, Arnold
Coty Noe, Arnold
Penny Schmittgens, Arnold
Ronald Sims, Arnold
Patricia Jetton, Ash Grove
Rachelle Lewis, Ash Grove
Lisa Nichols, Ashland
Maria Castillo, Aurora
Charles Wagner, Aurora
Jon Wheeler, Aurora, Colo.
Roger Hinrichs, Ava
Christine Brinker, Ballwin
John Carr, Ballwin
Phillip Doveikis, Ballwin
Christopher Filla, Ballwin
Craig Gilley, Ballwin
Joseph Gray, Ballwin
Philip Haller, Ballwin
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
John Hoekstra, Ballwin
Akram Jaber, Ballwin
Peter Larson, Ballwin
Karen Lynn, Ballwin
Mehmed Okanovic, Ballwin
Mark Thomas, Ballwin
Mark Konersman, Barnhart
Richard Kitchen, Bates City
Matthew Williams, Bates City
Thomas Clagg Jr., Baxter Springs, Kan.
Derrick Wiley, Bel Ridge
Michael Rodgers, Belgrade
Larry Rainey, Bell City
Benjamin Cole, Bella Vista, Ark.
Rebekah Lucas, Belle
Paulette Scott, Belle
William Love, Belleville, Ill.
Cynthia Clevenger, Belton
Julio Gracida, Belton
Daniel Hennessey, Belton
Joshua Lager, Belton
Christel Schroeder, Belton
Brian Squires, Belton
John Reddick, Bernie
Sherry Harrington, Bevier
Jessica Bastura, Billings
Mitchell Martin, Birch Tree
Eric Mack, Black Jack
Kyle Chism, Bloomfield
Dion Ditch, Bloomsdale
Kyle Stolzer, Bloomsdale
Josh Fredin, Blue Eye
Tina Aldrich, Blue Springs
Daryle Culbertson, Blue Springs
Fred Fensom, Blue Springs
Michael Herrington, Blue Springs
Janita Smith, Blue Springs
Guy Elder, Blytheville, Ark.
Johnoscar Lacy, Blytheville, Ark.
Lucas Lynch, Bolivar
Linda Miles, Bolivar
Louis Cehen, Bonne Terre
Richard Ketchum, Bonne Terre
Schyler Mendoza, Bonne Terre
Christopher Pinkley, Bonne Terre
Dana Wright, Bonner Springs, Kan.
Michael Freeman, Bonnots Mill
James Nolte, Boonville
Justin Swope, Boonville
Kayla Taylor, Boonville
William Hawkins Jr., Bowling Green
Haskell Silvey, Bradleyville
Raymond Schimke, Branson
Kevin Walls, Branson
Lynne Mason, Breckenridge Hills
Julie Ward, Brentwood
Sue Kessler, Brighton
Duane Leimkuehler, Brunswick
Clayton Jessick, Buckner
Jamie Boland, Buffalo
Jordan Maddux, Buffalo
Linda McMinn, Cabool
Alissa Tate, Cabool
Chris Milatz, Cabot, Ark.
Bronda Gray, Cairo, Ill.
Kevin Briggs, Calhoun
Darryl Bieri, California
Walter Gensler, California
Angela Biggers, Camdenton
Carey Humphrey, Camdenton
Hunter Ries, Camdenton
Edward Becker, Cameron
Sherria Sloan, Cameron
Lynn Fox, Canton
Anthony Morrall, Canton
Melissa Clemons, Cape Girardeau
Mark Foeste, Cape Girardeau
Brittany Porter, Cape Girardeau
Corey Quintana, Cape Girardeau
Janis Salentine, Cape Girardeau
Franklin Sander III, Cape Girardeau
Jack Long, Carl Junction
Jennifer Bolek, Carrollton
Geraldine Kinnard, Carrollton
Richard Borchgardt, Carthage
Robin Molina, Carthage
Joel Bryant, Cassville
Martin Harris, Cedar Hill
Robert Seidelmann, Cedar Hill
Terri Murry, Centralia
Jeffry Kunzler, Chaffee
Rebecca Wilhite, Chaffee
Ronnie Bostic, Charleston
Antonio Capulong, Chesterfield
John Finnegan, Chesterfield
Brett Hardesty, Chesterfield
Ma Htwe, Chesterfield
Mark Imo, Chesterfield
Paul Schumacher, Chesterfield
James Spearman, Chicago, Ill.
Allan Blanchard, Clever
Gloria Westerman, Clever
Jason Wood, Clever
Raymond Bigler, Clinton
Renee Delashmit, Collinsville, Ill.
Larry Acton, Columbia
Joseph Babb, Columbia
Selen Becevic, Columbia
Laurel Bradley, Columbia
James Faup, Columbia
Shardea Jones, Columbia
Lewis Karney, Columbia
Clifford Keller, Columbia
Sherron McKee, Columbia
Marshall Murray, Columbia
Jay Patel, Columbia
Michael Radzin, Columbia
Dawn Shiner, Columbia
Spenser Washington, Columbia
Sandra Whitesides, Columbia
Gloria Beauchamp, Concordia
Dalton Owens, Conway
Timothy Lynn, Cooter
Christopher Hargrove, Creve Coeur
Timothy Secrease, Crystal City
Dewayne Aubrey, Cub Run, Ky.
Barrett Reeves, Cuba
Mark Wallace, Cuba
Charles Wells, Cuba
Laura Meyer, De Soto
Jeffrey Ray, De Soto
Brian Senter, De Soto
Daniel Spradling, De Soto
Danny Utterback, De Witt
Simbra Johnson, Dearborn
John Dowdy, Denton, Texas
Ora Allen, Des Arc
James Karnes, Des Moines, Iowa
Zachariah Pratt, Dexter
Gary Young, Dexter
Ruthanne Fullerton, Diamond
James Cheney, Dixon
Scott Crowson, Dow, Ill.
Eric Klinkhammer, Dyersburg, Tenn.
Phyllis Brown, Eldon
Billie Merriott, Eldon
Theresa Richardson, Eldon
Charlotte Wilson, Eldridge
Steven Loftis, Ellsinore
Gregory Minton, Elmer
Amy Ohmes, Elsberry
John Wilson, Elsberry
Lue Mooney, Eminence
Ian McCollough, Eureka
William Thomas, Eureka
Jeffrey Chappel, Excelsior Springs
Ronald Clevenger, Excelsior Springs
Mary Agee, Fair Grove
Tamas Komodi, Fair Grove
Patrick Spear, Fair Grove
Michael Melson, Fairdealing
Anna Ritchie, Fairfax
Bill Gold, Falcon
James Davis, Farmington
Larraine Robinson, Farmington
William Yancey, Farmington
Thomas Kindle, Fayette
Billy Barnes, Fenton
Teresa Branham, Fenton
Brian Slankard, Fenton
Phengphanh Vongkhamchanh, Fenton
Victor Wiedemann, Fenton
Evelynmaryeka Howard, Ferguson
Yvonne McCoy, Ferguson
David Vanwinkle, Ferrelview
Rhonda Arnold, Festus
Ruth Becker, Festus
Sarah Handrahan, Festus
Diane Moore, Festus
Eric Quevreaux, Festus
Hannah Schweigert, Festus
Stephen Slayden, Festus
Anita Spicer, Festus
Jacqueline Williamson, Festus
Patricia Egan, Florissant
Timothy Green, Florissant
Karen Hamilton, Florissant
Shana Hunt, Florissant
Claude Mast, Florissant
Samantha McLaughlin, Florissant
Donna Ormsby, Florissant
Brenda Podry, Florissant
Lisa Riley, Florissant
Anna Tatum, Florissant
Frederick Thomas, Florissant
Steven West, Florissant
Martha Woods, Florissant
Thomas West III, Foley
Sherry Kensinger, Fordland
David McCarter, Fordland
Alissa Skokan, Fordland
Karen Bahr, Foristell
Scott Gowing, Fort Leonard Wood
Annie Harris, Fort Leonard Wood
Erin Tomasi, Fort Scott, Kan.
John Daggett, Four Seasons
Pam Calvin, Frankford
Scott Ward, Fredericksburg, Va.
Larry Laughlin, Fredericktown
David Parsons, Fredericktown
Sarah Vernon, Fredericktown
Charles Beuer, Fulton
Charles Murphy, Fulton
Terri Toney, Fulton
Michelle Klein, Gainesville
Russell Venters, Galena
Sara Gilbertson, Garden City
John Rodgers, Gerald
William Schellhamer, Gerald
Tonya Schmidt, Golden, Colo.
Nicole Kelly, Grain Valley
Kurtis Goerlich, Granby
Derek McKenney, Granby
Alexander Perry, Granby
Robert Orear, Grand Pass
Margarito Chavez, Grandview
Rodney McCay, Grandview
Bolanle Olaoye, Grandview
Kevin Buchek, Granite City, Ill.
Victor Peralez, Granite City, Ill.
Steven Stevens, Grant City
Jason Dupree, Greentop
Michael Moore, Greenwood
Cayle Kimble, Halfway
Chelsea Bradshaw, Hallsville
Melissa Kinkade, Hallsville
Dana Whitehead, Hallsville
Samantha Dean, Hannibal
Cathy Kolarik, Hannibal
Tyson Wilburn, Hannibal
William Woodside, Hannibal
Rechelle Miller, Harrisburg
David Ham, Harrisonville
Mary Stradford, Harrisonville
Jeffrey Hensley, Hartville
Bennett Cox, Hawk Point
Charles Harrison, Hawk Point
Daniel Shaw, Hawk Point
Maddison Clark, Hazelwood
Robert Lumma, Hazelwood
Shauntay McCollough, Hazelwood
Julie Iven, Henley
Edna Moore, Hermann
Carla Conaway, Higginsville
Charles Maness, Higginsville
Lois Turner, Higginsville
Tanya Dant, High Ridge
Jennifer Dillon, High Ridge
Jeffrey Krumm, High Ridge
Holly Cook, Highland, Ill.
Brenda Bone, Hillsboro
Gabriel Cresswell, Hillsboro
Real Gagne, Hillsboro
Virginia Moore, Hillsboro
Scott Nansel, Hillsboro
Steve Venz, Hillsboro
Jerel Brittain, Hollister
Patti Hale, Holts Summit
David Wilson, Holts Summit
Francis Havrilla, House Springs
Candace Pritchett, Houston
Chad Schneider, Houston
Anthony Cole, Hull, Ill.
Tonya Pinkston, Hull, Ill.
Judy Young, Huntington, W.Va.
Daniel Browning, Huntsville
Robert Amos, Imperial
Michael Eisele, Imperial
Theodore Hortiz, Imperial
Jordan Mori, Imperial
Michelle Rhodes, Imperial
Mark Riess, Imperial
Leslie Roberts, Imperial
David Slate, Imperial
Corey Smith, Imperial
Alana Admire, Independence
Aaron Baker, Independence
Harold Bourne, Independence
Gary Cain, Independence
James Clark, Independence
Maria Cruz, Independence
Bernard Delehant, Independence
Peggy Dickson, Independence
Grace Kormendi, Independence
Bradlee Layson, Independence
Ashley Morrison, Independence
Douglas Mullies, Independence
Ronald Ogle, Independence
Helen Shirley, Independence
David Smith, Independence
Michael Tweedie, Independence
Marshall Whitmore, Independence
Theodore Sator, Innsbrook
Rodney Barron, Ironton
Rodney Lashley, Ironton
Shirley Thomas, Ironton
Mark Guilliams, Jackson
Carl Knott, Jackson
Shelby Palmatory, Jackson
Nancy Noble, Jay, Okla.
Kevin Chambers, Jefferson City
Michael Crabill, Jefferson City
Rebecca Cross, Jefferson City
Bobby Culpepper, Jefferson City
Anthony Dohmen, Jefferson City
Devin Evers, Jefferson City
Rickey Haas, Jefferson City
Paul Jinks, Jefferson City
D’undray Kilpatrick, Jefferson City
James Korsmeyer, Jefferson City
Terri Lueckenotte, Jefferson City
Lovena Marceus, Jefferson City
Tina Roark, Jefferson City
Jean Robinson, Jefferson City
Cenneth Tucker, Jefferson City
Curtis Whittle, Jefferson City
Hosea Hardison, Jennings
Elva Blake, Joplin
Kimberly Bock, Joplin
Rebecca Davied, Joplin
Linda Hill, Joplin
Grace Johnson, Joplin
Cynthia Junkins, Joplin
Brian Karns, Joplin
Devin McBee, Joplin
Wayne Thompson, Joplin
Micah Woodward, Joplin
Tina Stewart, Kahoka
Jessica Abarca, Kansas City (64116)
Shawn Atkins, Kansas City (64152)
Edward Batchelor, Kansas City (64132)
Robert Black, Kansas City (64127)
Ashley Bluett, Kansas City (64132)
Jana Borofsky, Kansas City (64129)
Victor Brooks, Kansas City (64128)
Archie Brown, Kansas City (64134)
Adrienne Bryant, Kansas City (64119)
Rachel Byers, Kansas City (64133)
Jeremie Callaway, Kansas City (64153)
Leonard Cash, Kansas City (64110)
Connor Coffman, Kansas City (64131)
Robin Collier, Kansas City (64136)
Autionna Crawford, Kansas City (64110)
Patricia Daniels, Kansas City (64132)
Kristine Davis, Kansas City (64117)
Curtis Draffen, Kansas City (64132)
Gloria Goodrich, Kansas City (64131)
Shea Hancock, Kansas City (64155)
Anna Hasenyager, Kansas City (64114)
Amanda Hembree, Kansas City (64131)
Shane Hicks, Kansas City (64129)
Dominique Holmes-Bell, Kansas City (64127)
Linda Hoskins, Kansas City (64138)
Kevin Jones, Kansas City (64130)
Robert Lewis, Kansas City (64128)
Corey McCormick, Kansas City (64109)
Janet McGill, Kansas City (64130)
Gloria McKinzie, Kansas City (64130)
Carolyn Merrill, Kansas City (64132)
Anthony Miele, Kansas City (64119)
Kimberly Mitchell, Kansas City (64126)
Toai Nguyen, Kansas City (64117)
Roger O’Connell, Kansas City (64141)
Pavlina O’Toole, Kansas City (64157)
Gary Pasley, Kansas City (64106)
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152)
Venkatesh Ponduri, Kansas City (64111 3621)
Milka Prodanovic, Kansas City (64155)
Mahendra Rajput, Kansas City (64118)
Antonio Ramirez, Kansas City (64128)
Kelly Richard Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Terry Rix, Kansas City (64119)
Mu Sart, Kansas City (64123)
Brian Schaffer, Kansas City (64114)
Charles Shurn, Kansas City (64151)
Zachary Stadler, Kansas City (64157)
Steven Townsend, Kansas City (64118)
Son Vu, Kansas City (64118)
Marlin Wiederholt, Kansas City (64105)
Joyce Williams, Kansas City (64133)
Kyle Wright, Kansas City (64114)
Richard Borzymowski, Kansas City, Kan.
Louis Davidson, Kansas City, Kan.
Roberto Mendoza, Kansas City, Kan.
Derrick Sayles, Kansas City, Kan.
Roger Carter, Kearney
Toni Grills, Kennett
Andrew Rhew, Kennett
Shelby Thurman, Kennett
Heather Steele, Keokuk, Iowa
James Piercy, Keytesville
Ricky Aragon, Killeen, Texas
Adam Bush, Kingsville
Wesley Smith, Kirksey, Ky.
Timothy McKeal, Kirksville
Brandon Swisher, Kirksville
Andrew Minden, Kirkwood
Stephan Ward, Kirkwood
Charles Woods, Kirkwood
Robert Reaback, Knob Noster
Caliph Wilson, Koshkonong
Nina Barkley, La Russell
Davis Colby, La Russell
Billy Frisbie, Lake Ozark
Terence Huston, Lake Ozark
Fatima Kusuran, Lake Saint Louis
Michael Whyte, Lake Saint Louis
Michael Rice, Lamar
Megan Straw, Lamar
Gregory Eads, Lathrop
Paul McKinny, Lathrop
Jeremy Abell, Lawrenceburg, Ky.
Paul Robinson, Lawson
Richard Zeigler, Lawson
Pedro Belardo, Leavenworth, Kan.
Michael Muha Jr., Leawood, Kan.
Sandra Pummill, Leawood, Kan.
Glen Barclay, Lebanon
Michael O’Leary, Lebanon
Julia Pennington, Lebanon
Cory Alexander, Lee’s Summit
David Diamond, Lee’s Summit
Jennifer Distefano, Lee’s Summit
Kelly Fitzpatrick, Lee’s Summit
Anita Galler, Lee’s Summit
Andrew Gililland, Lee’s Summit
Andrea Green, Lee’s Summit
Larry Hall, Lee’s Summit
Michael Noland, Lee’s Summit
Janet Smith, Lee’s Summit
Donna Wenninghoff, Lee’s Summit
Terry Wheat, Lee’s Summit
Rodney Gibson, Leslie
Charles Marquart, Leslie
Lawrence Szeszol, Leslie
Althea Gray, Lexington
Brandon Nordsieck, Lexington
Connie Peterson, Lexington
Michael Blackketter, Liberty
Robert Harris, Liberty
Tawanda Sanders, Liberty
Gregory Schuerman, Liberty
Elsie Tetlow, Liberty
James Thomas, Liberty
Robin Wilson, Liberty
Shaniah Fountain, Lilbourn
Chris Miller, Lindale, Texas
Darren Grellner, Linn
Linda Edwards, Lockwood
Roy Moss, Lone Star, Texas
Tammy Barnhouse, Lonedell
Tammy Schager, Lonedell
Chadwick Epperson, Louisiana
Pamela Lynn, Louisiana
Colby Hill, Luray
Brenda Holt, Madison
Heze Barber, Malden
Rodney Dill, Malden
Jacquelin Farmer, Malden
Patrick Bajier, Manchester
India Morris, Manor, Texas
Wendy Curbow, Marionville
Debra Baker, Marshall
Fred Shaffer, Marshall
Christopher Dedrick, Marshfield
Daniel McMillan, Marshfield
Blake Williams, Marston
Robert Piatchek, Maryland Heights
Lindsay Russell, Mayfield, Ky.
Jody Small, Memphis
Michael Gamet, Mexico
Richard Macomber, Mexico
Monica Mahaney, Mexico
Valentin Rodriguez, Mexico
Martin Schudel, Mexico
Mitchell Kline, Miami, Okla.
Brittani Maulsby, Milan
Darren Carver, Miller
Joshua Enskat, Millstadt, Ill.
Rita Zettler, Mineral Point
Tanner Closser, Moberly
Alec Ford, Moberly
Tammy Katz, Moberly
Aaron Knouse, Moberly
Andrea Miles, Moberly
Anthony Slater, Moberly
Andy Anaya, Monett
William Brooks, Monett
Martha Bueno, Monett
Maribel Rueda, Monett
Gloria Garcia, Monett
Kathleen Harland, Monroe City
Michael Hays, Monroe City
Michael Hetheriton, Monroe City
Betty Whyte, Montgomery City
Thomas Hoeltge, Moscow Mills
Justin Emery, Mountain Grove
Christopher Owen, Mountain Grove
Jose Gavarrete, Mountain View
Lewis Robinson, Neelyville
Jacqueline Case, Neosho
Holly Farley, Neosho
Wade Hamilton, Neosho
Roza Lane, Neosho
Debra McIlvaine, Neosho
Gary Nims, Neosho
Irish Pablo, Neosho
Shelby Scroggins, Neosho
Renee Cox, Nevada
James Strobel, New Bloomfield
Mark McGee, New Franklin
Shannon Marshall, New Haven
Kelly Theiss, New Haven
Shirley Nieves, New Madrid
Lisa Haworth, Niangua
Matthew Thomas, Niangua
John Brandt, Nixa
Pamela Bunch, Nixa
Roger Kean, Nixa
Carson Osborn, Nixa
Robin Wade, Nixa
Lynda Oglesbee, Norborne
Shelby Wright, Norborne
Beverly Devine, North Kansas City
Mark Becker, O’Fallon
Brandon Burnett, O’Fallon
Jeffrey Carr, O’Fallon
Martin Cole, O’Fallon
Larry Heuermann, O’Fallon
Hovanes Hovanessian, O’Fallon
Mackenzie Marble, O’Fallon
Kurt Mede, O’Fallon
Thomas Mulrooney, O’Fallon
James Pratt, O’Fallon
Christine Schulte, O’Fallon
Taylor Swengrosh, O’Fallon
John Webb, O’Fallon
Keith Zachary, O’Fallon
David Esparza, Oak Grove
Benjamin Richardson, Oak Grove
Shelia Howard, Odessa
Thomas Jones, Olathe, Kan.
Jeffrey Rich, Olathe, Kan.
Leslie Waltke, Olivette
Clifton Hughes, Omaha, Ark.
Mary Myers, Omaha, Ark.
Olga Hauser, Osage Beach
Darrin Hopkins, Osage Beach
Gary Braun, Osceola
Gary Gill, Otterville
Mary O’Brien, Overland
Joshua Campbell, Overland Park, Kan.
Robert McDevitt, Overland Park, Kan.
Wayne Rodgers, Overland Park, Kan.
Christina McDonald, Ozark
Ted Nichols, Ozark
Joe Shipman, Ozark
Paul Vollmer, Ozark
Travis Yake, Ozark
Joseph Juntti, Pacific
Joseph Olson, Pacific
Teresa Bayless, Park Hills
Robert Boyd Jr., Park Hills
Edward Logan, Park Hills
Sheryl Radford, Park Hills
Peter Tiroch, Park Hills
Norma Hunter, Parma
Julia Lara, Peculiar
Carolyn Mooney, Peculiar
Scott Dobbelare, Perryville
Ashley Durbin, Perryville
Robert Gloeckner, Pevely
Taryn Rose, Pevely
Kassidy Turner, Pevely
Michael Boggs, Phillipsburg
Anthony Haring, Phillipsburg
Donna Quaite, Piedmont
Tammy Woods, Pierce City
Brett Guthrie, Pleasant Hill
James McGeorge, Pleasant Valley
Carol Adams, Poplar Bluff
Linda Feltz, Poplar Bluff
Larry Lade, Poplar Bluff
Hunter Norden, Poplar Bluff
Lee Lewis, Portageville
Brandon Vandeloecht, Portland
Robert Kratky, Potosi
Douglas Langford, Prairie Village, Kan.
Bridget Throm, Prairie Village, Kan.
William Lowrey, Purcell
Tony Weaver, Purdy
Alan Romans, Quincy, Ill.
Kimberly Billups, Raymore
Edward Bollinger, Raymore
Sheila Simmons, Raymore
Todd Tekesky, Raymore
Makala Donato, Raytown
Jacqueline Hopper, Raytown
Winslow Hughley, Raytown
Henry Kidd III, Raytown
Tina Mizell, Raytown
Lowell Wade, Raytown
Tina Richey, Rector, Ark.
Sandra Williams, Rector, Ark.
Christopher Brewer, Republic
Steve Coppedge, Republic
John Medley, Republic
Georgia Karen Gilkey, Rich Hill
Rodney Estes, Richmond
Peggy Karimi, Richmond
Jaeger Plymell, Richmond
Bruce Stockton, Richmond
Tyler Wilmes, Richmond
John Davis, Roach
Melinda Curtis, Rock Port
Leonardo Martinez, Rogers, Ark.
Teri Eury, Rogersville
Brandon Dicus, Rolla
Matthew Jones, Rolla
Lisa Riney, Rolla
Michelle Bleamer, Ruskin, Fla.
Phillip Caster, Russellville
Barbara Crocker, Russellville
Staci Armer, Salem
Carla Watson, Salem
Kerry Thornton, Salem, Ark.
Heather Stanwick, Sarcoxie
Timothy Herrod, Savannah
Zachary Estes, Scott City
Barbara Lynch, Scott City
Bridget Cadwell, Sedalia
Angela Coffey, Sedalia
Jacob Drum, Sedalia
Judith Gieschen, Sedalia
Josephine Thomas, Sedalia
Dawn Eskew, Sedgewickville
James Vomacka, Seymour
James Clifton, Sikeston
Janet Crawford, Sikeston
Kristopher Payne, Sikeston
Tashia Sheron, Sikeston
Tammy Vanpool, Sikeston
Angelique Lynch, Smithville
Jennifer Pease, Smithville
Patti Snyder, Smithville
Gloria Gourley, Sparta
David Thompson, Sparta
Donna Crabtree, Spokane
Ashley Bates, Springfield
Bryan Brown, Springfield
Ciara Carmichael, Springfield
Tomeka Caton, Springfield
Justin Cole, Springfield
David Craig, Springfield
Austin Crawford, Springfield
Matthew Crews, Springfield
Amber Cummings, Springfield
Steven Evans, Springfield
Ricky Hammers, Springfield
Sonja Hoaglin, Springfield
Moniquwa Hunt, Springfield
Abdul Hussain, Springfield
Scott Jones, Springfield
Richard Killingsworth, Springfield
Connie Kunkel, Springfield
Barbara Lasater, Springfield
Jackie Lewis, Springfield
Martin Lovan, Springfield
Bryan Major, Springfield
Melanee Maulorico, Springfield
Norma Nelson, Springfield
Daisy Nguyen, Springfield
Brian O’Neill, Springfield
Jeremy Osten, Springfield
Akash Patel, Springfield
Brian Pliler, Springfield
Michael Pruett, Springfield
Tammy Quinn, Springfield
Tonya Ragan, Springfield
Teresa Reddix, Springfield
Augustine Reese, Springfield
Mary Ricketson, Springfield
Robert Robb, Springfield
Mary Rook, Springfield
Sidney Schehl, Springfield
George Schultz, Springfield
Salina Schwartz, Springfield
Erika Schwengels, Springfield
Donald Simmon, Springfield
Joel Snyder, Springfield
William Starks, Springfield
Kathleen Watkins, Springfield
Andrew Williams, Springfield
Martha Wimmer, Springfield
Jessica Young, Springfield
Elizabeth Zinn, Springfield
Willie Allen, St Louis
Mandi Brewer, St. Ann
Robyn Eidson, St. Ann
Jason Bailey, St. Charles
Anwar Bashir, St. Charles
Tom Breece, St. Charles
Cynthia Brewer, St. Charles
David Doss, St. Charles
Frederick Finferd, St. Charles
Daisy Flores, St. Charles
John Fore, St. Charles
Joseph Freeman, St. Charles
Lizbeth Garcia, St. Charles
Dennis Hayes, St. Charles
Jack Hohenshell, St. Charles
Cheri Hudson, St. Charles
Jennifer Jones, St. Charles
Dorothy Lacoursiere, St. Charles
Edward Link, St. Charles
Karen Loftus, St. Charles
Michael Mathews, St. Charles
Christopher McCreary, St. Charles
James Miller, St. Charles
Mark Murphy, St. Charles
Denise Parker, St. Charles
Greysen Puckett, St. Charles
Michael Riggleman, St. Charles
James Roberson, St. Charles
John Robinson II, St. Charles
Vito Scarfino, St. Charles
Patrice Setley, St. Charles
Thomas Simington, St. Charles
Donna Smith, St. Charles
James Wall, St. Charles
William Walton, St. Charles
Nicholas Yuede, St. Charles
Earl Fox, St. Clair
Julia Lackey, St. Clair
Charles Scantlin, St. James
Kimberly Goehring, St. Joseph
Craig Brown, St. Joseph
Mary Brown, St. Joseph
Tiffany Chaney, St. Joseph
Gena George, St. Joseph
Carina Gilmore, St. Joseph
Stephen Monahan, St. Joseph
Leslie Payton, St. Joseph
Gary Westcott, St. Joseph
Charlotte Abel, St. Louis (63138)
Khalil Akhmedov, St. Louis (63125)
Leo Assaripallam, St. Louis (63119)
Leola Atkinson, St. Louis (63112)
Saber Babaei, St. Louis (63127)
William Banks, St. Louis (63136)
Jerry Barnes, St. Louis (63110)
Daniel Bauer, St. Louis (63123)
Vanessa Bell, St. Louis (63136)
Christine Benning, St. Louis (63136)
Zona Blue, St. Louis (63132)
Martha Bommarito, St. Louis (63105)
Ashley Bright, St. Louis (63114)
Tyrica Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Amos Bryant, St. Louis (63115)
Marvetta Bush, St. Louis (63103)
Charles Campbell III, St. Louis (63115)
Roberic Carter, St. Louis (63137)
Trevon Chapple, St. Louis (63138)
Marvin Cooper, St. Louis (63116)
Richard Cruts, St. Louis (63128)
Joseph Davis, St. Louis (63125)
Joseph Derleth, St. Louis (63129)
Adrijana Dracic, St. Louis (63129)
Laura Dundon, St. Louis (63116)
Renata Edwards, St. Louis (63136)
Joann Eide, St. Louis (63122)
Brittany Erwin, St. Louis (63104)
Daniel Fernandez, St. Louis (63129)
Laura Filko, St. Louis (63146)
Kristina Frost, St. Louis (63138)
Stephanie Gavin, St. Louis (63129)
James Gilligan, St. Louis (63124)
George Goss, St. Louis (63114)
Karla Grady, St. Louis (63115)
Dennis Graham, St. Louis (63135)
Lawrence Gwinn, St. Louis (63147)
Krystyna Haas-Bzdyl, St. Louis (63114)
Christine Harris, St. Louis (63116)
Mary Helfrich, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Hoff, St. Louis (63128)
Annie Hogan, St. Louis (63107)
Ethel Hollman, St. Louis (63136)
Dearl Holt, St. Louis (63116)
Joseph Holt, St. Louis (63138)
Stephanie Hoppe, St. Louis (63144)
Anthony Huckleberry, St. Louis (63107)
Oanh Huynh, St. Louis (63125)
Jeffery Irving, St. Louis (63121)
Chris Jones, St. Louis (63143)
Kathleen Kamp, St. Louis (63126)
Peggy Kinnison, St. Louis (63139)
Michael Klump, St. Louis (63125)
Dolores Krapfl, St. Louis (63119)
Matt Laflamme, St. Louis (63123)
Ollie Lambert, St. Louis (63114)
Patricia Lane, St. Louis (63136)
James Lang, St. Louis (63143)
Dionne Latcher, St. Louis (63147)
Linda Leinweber, St. Louis (63128)
Ruby Lesure, St. Louis (63110)
Amanda Liable, St. Louis (63129)
Damir Libic, St. Louis (63125)
Dubbu Liga, St. Louis (63116)
Cecelia Lumpkins, St. Louis (63147)
Prakash Magar, St. Louis (63125)
Kathy Matthes, St. Louis (63129)
Leslie McNab, St. Louis (63122)
Felicia McNames, St. Louis (63114)
Melissa Mest, St. Louis (63132)
Janet Meyer, St. Louis (63131)
Barbara Miner, St. Louis (63136)
Daniel Moore, St. Louis (63141)
Brandon Morgan, St. Louis (63138)
Alyssa Morris, St. Louis (63129)
Jeffrey Morrison, St. Louis (63144)
Elizabeth Mosby, St. Louis (63131)
Margaret Moseley, St. Louis (63126)
Neal Moylan, St. Louis (63143)
Fatos Nishevci, St. Louis (63125)
Jason Paiva, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Patterson, St. Louis (63134)
Andrew Quagliata, St. Louis (63129)
Razija Rahmanovic, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Riley, St. Louis (63130)
Lavearn Rivers, St. Louis (63133)
Jacques Robinson, St. Louis (63136)
Shelton Robinson, St. Louis (63138)
Tommie Robinson, St. Louis (63112)
David Robson, St. Louis (63141)
Rick Rodemacher, St. Louis (63128)
Michael Rogers, St. Louis (63110)
Olga Romas, St. Louis (63113)
David Rounds, St. Louis (63147)
Henry Rounds, St. Louis (63136)
Jacqueline Rucker, St. Louis (63135)
Paul Rutledge, St. Louis (63123)
Nakita Saddler, St. Louis (63107)
Rhonda Saltzman, St. Louis (63141)
Jason Schellman, St. Louis (63129)
James Schneithorst, St. Louis (63131)
Jerome Schonhoff, St. Louis (63129)
Carl Shinuald, St. Louis (63115)
Mario Smith, St. Louis (63133)
Paula Smith, St. Louis (63112)
Richard Sparling, St. Louis (63146)
Michael Spencer, St. Louis (63123)
Garrett Spight, St. Louis (63136)
June Strong, St. Louis (63130)
Paul Tabor, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Toro, St. Louis (63129)
Huu-Tam Tran, St. Louis (63123)
Fred Walker, St. Louis (63137)
Gushner Walker, St. Louis (63106)
Tommie Warren III, St. Louis (63134)
Earl Webster, St. Louis (63113)
David Whitfield, St. Louis (63121)
Belinda Williams, St. Louis (63114)
Delores Williams, St. Louis (63108)
Joseph Williams, St. Louis (63123)
Antwon Wilson, St. Louis (63115)
Claudine Woods, St. Louis (63137)
Jonesha Woods, St. Louis (63147)
Joe Zakibe, St. Louis (63139)
Edmund Zell, St. Louis (63109)
Jeffry Zwetow, St. Louis (63139)
Hillary Duran, St. Peters
John Gronek, St. Peters
Michael Lewis, St. Peters
Lisa Puchalski, St. Peters
James Rose, St. Peters
Greg Samuelson, St. Peters
Harold Votaw Jr., St. Peters
Daniel Binkley, Ste. Genevieve
Chad Grass, Ste. Genevieve
Eric Hoover, Ste. Genevieve
Chloe Miller, Ste. Genevieve
Terrence Parmenter, Ste. Genevieve
Calvin Williams, Ste. Genevieve
Vicki Zerwig, Ste. Genevieve
Sabrina Barber, Steele
Cory Clark, Steele
Reda Adams, Steelville
Kevin Bean, Steelville
Stephanie Rowden, Steelville
Melissa Taylor, Steelville
Deborah Tucker, Steelville
Edward Sybert, Stewartsville
Patricia Irvin, Stockton
Kena Kubick, Stockton
Andrea Burk, Stotts City
Ruth Britt, Stover
Senuray Horton, Strafford
Debra Magnifico, Strafford
Natalia Misiuk, Strafford
Raechel Baker, Sturgeon
Julia Pearson, Success
Eugene Farrand, Sugar Creek
Robbie Porter, Sugar Creek
Lisa Junge, Sullivan
Joann Lahmann, Sullivan
David McCulloch, Sullivan
Thomas Lee’s, Sumrall, Miss.
Joe Fleetwood, Sunrise Beach
Harold Dickneite, Tebbetts
Judith White, Thomasville, Ga.
Callie Bohm, Tipton
Joe Lutz, Tipton
Bobbie Lovell, Trenton
Calvin Brushwood, Trimble
Alma Bintz, Troy
Charlotte Bono, Troy
Joseph McCarthy, Troy
Lawrence Turnbull, Troy
Douglas Cox, Tuscumbia, Ala.
Matthew Carroll, Union
Lisa Madden, Union
Eric Yeary, Union
Jason Jones, Unionville
Carmen McCarty, Urbana
Ivica Stanimivovic, Utica, Mich.
Ethan Newman, Valley Park
Melissa Oberline, Viburnum
Anthony Roberts, Vienna
Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge
Michael Wells, Villa Ridge
Amanda Kline, Warrensburg
Kevin Mathis, Warrensburg
Peter Mwangi, Warrensburg
Amanda Rodriguez, Warrensburg
Patricia Schantz, Warrensburg
Richard Chappius, Warrenton
Kevin Kemry, Warrenton
Carl Leebrick, Warrenton
Meagan McCulloch, Warrenton
Martin Modglin, Warrenton
Chelzie Weir, Warrenton
Jerry Sharp, Warsaw
John Anglin, Washington
Gary Brush, Washington
Brian Williams, Washington
Stephanie Auer, Waterloo, Ill.
Wendy Harrison, Wayland
Perle Erwin, Waynesville
Toni McGhee, Waynesville
Barbara Hoffmann, Webster Groves
Glen Nadler, Wellington
Mary Bell, Wentzville
Scott Cowan, Wentzville
Brian Kirby, Wentzville
Coady Krzysztof, Wentzville
Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville
Jason Reese, West Plains
Lindsey Sykes, West Plains
Karen Hodgdon, Wildwood
Danielle Winter, Wildwood
Dillard Collins, Willard
Robert Hobbs, Willard
Tyler Evans, Winfield
Scott Harris, Winfield
Lonnie Weber, Winfield
Shannon Beverage, Winona
Cherie Lietke, Winona
Larry Stricklin, Woodson Terrace
Bruce Hilliard, Wyandotte, Okla.
Destinee Hendershott, Zalma

*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.