Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2018-12-04 11:46:47.79

More Than $62.4 Million In Prizes Awarded In November

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $62.4 million in prizes during the month of November. Of the total $62.4 million awarded, more than $8.9 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Winners of $1,000 or more in November include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$1 million Powerball winner:

*Nicole Argent, St. Charles

$1 million Mega Millions winners:

*Camara Carey, Jasper
*Rodney Jensen, Reeds Spring

$1 million Scratchers winner:

*Wanda Freeman, Kansas City (64131)

 

 

Promotion Winners

“Second Chance of a Lifetime: Gourmet Getaway” Flavors of the World winner:

Judy Stanford, Lake Ozark

 

“Second Chance of a Lifetime: Gourmet Getaway” $1,000 taxes-paid winners:

Elaine Katz, Chesterfield
John Barthold Jr., Conception Junction
Sarah Porter, Crocker
Laverne Frederick, Jefferson City
Kathleen Cline, Joplin
Linda Hoops, Kansas City (64118)
Christina Godinez, Lebanon
Donald Loseman, St. Charles
Sandra Lachance, St. Louis (63129)
Marko Oroz, St. Louis (63125)

 

 

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Larry Malone, Fenton, $50,000
*Kenneth Parrett, Jefferson City, $150,000
*Judith Heflin, Park Hills, $50,000
*Raymond Gawedzinski, Winfield, $50,000

Mega Millions winners:

Randy Hunolt, Bethel, $1,004
Vanessa Rawson, Cuba, $1,000
Jeffrey Ashlin, Dexter, $1,000
Denise Lodderhose, Edwardsville, Ill., $1,000
James Hebert, Hugo, Okla., $2,000
Blake Boman, Independence, $2,000
Sherri Norton, Lee’s Summit, $10,000
Jason Peterson, Manchester, $1,000
Michael Poole, Monroe, Wash., $1,000
Kristan Herring, Montgomery City, $10,000
Winberry Jerry, Piggott, Ark., $1,000
Garrett Shadwick, Republic, $2,000
Christopher Scurlock, Windyville, $1,000

Lucky for Life winner:

Christopher Alferman, New Haven, $5,000

Lotto winners:

James O’Neal, Battlefield, $1,004
James Adler, Kansas City (64119), $1,020
Terry Giddings, Macon, $1,004
Paul Bedwell Jr., Nixa, $1,004

Show Me Cash winners:

*Penny McNear, Columbia, $64,000
*Medford Polete, St. Louis (63129), $139,000
*Raymond Miller, Springfield, $169,003
*James Robertson, Springfield, $65,000

Pick 3 winners:

Greg Filer, Festus, $1,200
Kiara Times, Hazelwood, $1,200
Vivian Banks, Kansas City (64131), $1,200
Felicia Smith, Raytown, $1,000
Eugene Borden, St. Louis (63136), $4,750
Hongwen Xu, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Joyce Stevens, St. Robert, $1,200

Pick 4 winners:

Tamika Luttrell, Alton, Ill., $1,000
Henry Volpe, Barnhart, $3,000
Ruby McPeeks, Belleview, $2,525
Mechelle Nelson, Belleville, Ill., $6,000
Michael Corbin, Berkeley, $12,250
Leslie Dallas, Berkeley, $4,000
Anita McComb, Berkeley, $3,125
Marion Bady, Black Jack, $1,000
Clayton Coley, Blue Springs, $3,000
Mckinley Clark, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Kimberly Lee, Blytheville, Ark., $6,000
Ilene Belle, Bridgeton, $1,000
Shukria Patterson, Cape Girardeau, $2,250
Ronnie Bostic, Charleston, $3,750
Charles David, Charleston, $11,250
Yvonne Dowell, Charleston, $1,500
Ashley Kimble, Charleston, $3,750
Deshaundria Kimble, Charleston, $3,750
Ronald Scott, Charleston, $3,000
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $72,000
Linda Turner, Columbia, $1,500
Dawn Cole, Dellwood, $3,250
Emerenciana Enriquez, Dixon, $3,750
Lyle Gillespie Jr., East Saint Louis, Ill., $2,250
Corey Robinson, East Saint Louis, Ill., $9,000
Linda Owen, Eldon, $9,000
Tywansley Lashley, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,000
Montrae Montgomery, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,000
Alexus Hawkins, Ferguson, $3,125
Javonna Kimble, Ferguson, $3,000
Grant Ware, Ferguson, $3,125
Laura Schwaller, Florissant, $3,000
Patricia Canterberry, Florissant, $3,000
Lillie Charleston, Florissant, $1,500
Betty Cummings, Florissant, $4,500
Donnell Durley, Florissant, $3,000
Ruby Ferguson, Florissant, $3,125
Donna Gallion, Florissant, $3,125
Tyrone Gill, Florissant, $1,500
Tim Grzechowiak, Florissant, $3,500
Ahmad Hamed, Florissant, $3,125
Robert Harmon, Florissant, $7,500
Jeffrey Hayden, Florissant, $3,000
Travon Johnson, Florissant, $1,500
Connie Kraus, Florissant, $3,125
Angela McPhearson, Florissant, $3,000
Aaron Mosley, Florissant, $3,000
Kathleen Phillips, Florissant, $3,750
Sharmayne Rayborn, Florissant, $4,250
Gail Settles, Florissant, $1,500
Cynthia Shaffer, Florissant, $3,000
Michael Thomas, Florissant, $3,125
Christy Walton, Florissant, $6,128
Dana West, Florissant, $6,750
Chester Williams, Florissant, $1,563
Travis Williams, Florissant, $1,563
Joan Webster, Glenwood, $3,125
Michael Jessee, Grain Valley, $6,000
Pearlie Beals, Hayti, $3,000
Frankie Burden, Hayti, $3,750
Henry Kuykendoll, Hayti, $3,000
Robert Oberfeld, High Ridge, $3,250
Magdalen Reinecke, High Ridge, $3,125
Jack Reeves, Hillsboro, $5,500
Mary Sanders, Hillsboro, $3,000
Pana Stibich, Hollister, $3,250
Douglas Wright, Holts Summit, $3,750
Susanne Case, Independence, $3,750
Nancy McCarty, Independence, $3,125
Ed Phakdy, Independence, $6,250
Keilan Patterson, Jackson, $3,000
Earnette Smith, Jefferson City, $1,000
Lindsey Smith, Jefferson City, $3,750
Brenda Jackson, Jennings, $3,750
Naomi West, Jennings, $1,000
Jose Benitez, Junction City, Kan., $3,125
Nisar Ahmed, Kansas City (64134), $4,625
Cynthia Bennett, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Calandra Brasson, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Nakeysha Brown, Kansas City (64110), $12,125
Andrew Budgetts, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Latonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $3,125
Keith Conaway, Kansas City (64145), $9,125
Yvette Cornley, Kansas City (64130), $3,500
Vickie Flores, Kansas City (64118), $3,500
Devin Garrett, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Diane Gordon, Kansas City (64129), $3,500
Bobby Hayes, Kansas City (64109), $1,500
Coy Jones, Kansas City (64130), $24,000
Jerry Lynch, Kansas City (64106), $3,125
Lula Martin, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Kevin Morris, Kansas City (64132), $15,625
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152), $3,500
Reginald Powell, Kansas City (64109), $6,000
Connie Reavis, Kansas City (64109), $1,500
Debra Rogers, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Carolyn Studna, Kansas City (64119), $3,125
Loretta Taylor, Kansas City (64129), $3,250
Peter Verrelli, Kansas City (64123), $3,750
Wade Wilson, Kansas City (64134), $3,500
Ladeena Winn-Scroggins, Kansas City (64114), $3,125
Cathy Cheatom, Kansas City, Kan., $1,000
Latonya Flowers, Kansas City, Kan., $4,500
Antonio Moore, Kansas City, Kan., $1,000
Ronald Scroggins, Kansas City, Kan., $12,125
Rick Zaher, Kenosha, Wis., $3,125
Sharon Ramgoolam, La Marque, Texas, $3,125
Allan Stillman, Lawrence, Kan., $3,000
Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Vickie Duncan, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Anthony Byrd, Malden, $9,125
Darnell Hogue, Maplewood, $12,000
Maria Ortiz, Maryland Heights, $9,750
Aaron Hagan, Maryland Heights, $3,125
Leeann Hearn, Maryland Heights, $3,125
Thomas Cox, New London, $30,000
Jasimane Flennoy, New Madrid, $9,000
James Williams, Northwoods, $3,125
Jerome Boyd, O’Fallon, $6,500
Max Kirk, O’Fallon, $12,000
Paul Polaski, O’Fallon, $3,000
Dynesha Swan, O’Fallon, $3,000
Dawn Albertson, Overland Park, Kan., $3,750
Saourou Ndiaye, Overland Park, Kan., $4,000
Thaer Salameh, Pacific, $3,250
Richard Lynn, Park Hills, $3,125
Ruth Brown, Raytown, $3,500
Rembert Young Sr., Raytown, $3,125
Maria Raley, Reeds Spring, $3,750
Carol Henson, Richland, $6,875
Monty McFee, Richmond, $3,125
Herman Mann, Rock Hill, $6,000
Rodney Bryant, St. Ann, $1,500
Isaac Prince, St. Ann, $3,125
Verletha Clark, St. Charles, $3,250
Muhamad Elhasan, St. Charles, $3,750
Rachelle Jones, St. Charles, $3,125
Mildred Lewis, St. Charles, $3,125
Pamela Burkeybile, St. Joseph, $24,000
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Lisa Adams, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Donald Andrews, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Azzam Badwan, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Wesley Bates, St. Louis (63135), $3,750
Gerrald Beaven, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Mamie Bell, St. Louis (63103), $3,250
George Benoist, St. Louis (63125), $3,000
William Bishop, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Donald Branson, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Pamela Branson, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Erma Brown, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Jennifer Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Anthony Brown Jr., St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Charles Buckingham, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Walter Buggs, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Mary Carr, St. Louis (63121), $2,250
Lue Chambers-Watson, St. Louis (63136), $6,250
Earline Chandler, St. Louis (63121), $9,000
Alicia Clark, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Samuel Coleman, St. Louis (63112), $3,750
Janice Cooper, St. Louis (63116), $7,500
Kenneth Cooper, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Marlene Cornelius, St. Louis (63120), $1,500
Kimberly Cousin, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Jeanette Culpepper, St. Louis (63103), $3,000
Charles Dale, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Brenda Palmer, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Tinika Dixson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Atoguegnim Djanguena, St. Louis (63118), $7,500
Jerrold Ellis, St. Louis (63107), $3,500
Thomas Exson, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Bryant Fleming, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Antoine Garrett, St. Louis (63108), $6,250
Anthony Garwood, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Russell Gehner, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Doris Goldsby, St. Louis (63106), $1,500
Brenda Griffin, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Fannie Griffin, St. Louis (63114), $5,500
Kimberly Griffin, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Scarlet Hardy, St. Louis (63130), $6,250
Rose Harmon, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Alexxus Harris, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Deborah Herbert, St. Louis (63137), $15,750
Brandice Hill, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Derrick Hopkins, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Bernadette Jackson, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Mollie Jackson, St. Louis (63110), $3,500
Albert James, St. Louis (63133), $2,250
Bruce Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Sherise Johnson, St. Louis (63074), $6,500
Ray Jones, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
William Kennedy, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Mamon Keys, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Christopher King, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Kevin Lee, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Florence Lockhart, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Marques Long, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Brandon Lucado, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Donna Martin, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Dollie Metts, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Cory Moore, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Theresa Mosby, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Lynnette Murphy, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
William Murphy, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Elsia Neely, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Kimberly Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $3,750
Abdul Noori, St. Louis (63125), $3,000
Shawna Geiler, St. Louis (63118), $22,750
Lydell Patton, St. Louis (63114), $7,500
Estella Payne, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
June Purtty, St. Louis (63107), $9,125
Rhonda Griffin, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Donald Raymond, St. Louis (63106), $4,000
Louis Redmond, St. Louis (63146), $1,500
Brandon Reynolds, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Kevin Richardson Jr., St. Louis (63134), $9,125
Shirley Riley, St. Louis (63133), $7,500
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $12,000
Wilma Stanley, St. Louis (63136), $2,250
Diana Stewart, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Ericka Taylor, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Vickey Nelson, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Tiffany Tidwell, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Ladonna Berryhill, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Peter Webb, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Rachel Wheeler, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Annie White, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Charles Wiggins, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Alena Williams, St. Louis (63116), $3,750
Clarence Williams, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Jerry Williams, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Ayla Young, St. Louis (63114), $3,750
Azeem Zulmai, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
Margaret Fielder, St. Peters, $6,000
Douglas Adkins Jr., Sikeston, $3,000
Vince Howard, Sikeston, $35,000
Jamie Jones, Sikeston, $3,000
Yvette Triblett, Sikeston, $3,000
Caridad Rinderknecht, Sparta, $6,500
Floyd Mason, Springfield, $3,250
Daniel Tice, Springfield, $12,000
Steve Turner, Springfield, $3,125
Rachel Utech, Steelville, $12,000
Kelly Ervin, University City, $3,125
Johanna Jones, University City, $3,125
Felicia Simril-Brown, University City, $1,500
Cedric Allen, Villa Ridge, $13,000
Robert Farmer, Warrensburg, $3,000
Robert Calbreath, Washington, $1,563
Robin Niere, Washington, $1,563
Dustin Barrett, Waynesville, $3,125
George Godwin, Waynesville, $3,500
Durema Williams, Waynesville, $3,500
Deborah Schmidt, Wentzville, $3,125
Donald Susek, Wentzville, $13,250
Makayla Campbell, Willard, $3,250

Club Keno winners:

*Vicki Knox, Blue Springs, $53,813
Emmett Gaddy, Bonne Terre, $1,221
John Sutton, Bowling Green, $3,600
Wade Stacy, Branson, $1,500
John Winnett, Carl Junction, $1,305
Angela Marks, Crane, $2,602
Glenn Miller, Crestwood, $1,872
Jason Politte, De Soto, $2,500
James Hocker, Drexel, $1,800
Misty Townsend, Eagle Rock, $1,802
Wanda O’Connor, Everton, $5,424
Louis Sauerwein, Florissant, $1,650
Glenn Reynolds, Fredericktown, $1,046
Sandra Miller, Grandview, $8,160
Rudolph Quanstrom, Gravois Mills, $1,287
Anna Bartlett, Higginsville, $13,620
Kiesha Kirkland, Kansas City (64132), $2,325
Flora Norman, Kansas City (64109), $2,379
Ira Taylor, Kansas City (64145), $1,305
Naomi Ebmeyer Lutes, Lampe, $1,031
Judy Moncrief, Licking, $1,250
Royce Kelb, Lincoln, $1,802 (two-way split)
Susan Kelb, Lincoln, $1,802 (two-way split)
Trenny Garrett, Linn Creek, $1,880
Ronald Goodwin, O’Fallon, $9,829
Phillip Wade, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000
Doug Dry, Palmyra, $6,500
Sharon Hicks, Perry, $2,200
Nelson Mobley, Rector, Ark., $1,530
James Macdonald, Richmond, $3,258
Dennis Hixson Jr., St. Joseph, $1,802
Daniel Golick, St. Louis (63139), $1,320
Sylvester Greenlaw, St. Louis (63115), $2,500
Alvin Hulse, St. Louis (63112), $1,918
Steven Mizell, St. Louis (63131), $10,000
Joseph Pashia, St. Peters, $1,819
Jessica Richards, St. Robert, $4,509
Julie Bath, Shell Knob, $1,295
Terra Bussard, Springfield, $2,479
David Mardis, Springfield, $13,835
Carl Brown, Sullivan, $1,160
Derek Martin, Union, $1,006
Kimberly Seifert, Washington, $1,800
Mark Webb, Waterloo, Ill., $2,150
Paul Beliel, Wayland, Iowa, $4,504
Kerma Mackiewicz, West Alton, $4,662
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250

 

 

Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Joyce Moore, Aurora
*Garland Morris, Clinton
*Gregory Swisher, Jefferson City
*Michael Varady, Maryland Heights
*Christopher Boese, Sikeston
*Laura Daniels, St. Louis (63129)
*Jack Pearson, Webb City

$55,558 Scratchers winner:

*Christine Spala, St. Louis (63111)

$50,009 Scratchers winners:

*Jesse Cosens, Excelsior Springs
*Jessica Yates, St. Louis (63114)

$50,000 Scratchers winner:

*Tommy Bilson Jr., Lamar

$27,777 Scratchers winner:

Horace Oliver, Kansas City (64131)

$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Larry Arthur, Cape Girardeau

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Kevin Briggs, Calhoun
Justin Head, Cameron
Patricia Killday, Edina
Brent Kinder, Kansas City (64110)
Garrett Mabe, Ozark
Corinthia Foster, St. Louis (63103)
Cassey Davis, Verona

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Star Hamilton, Branson
Alejandro Arzate, Columbia
Jeffrey Bock, Festus
Luis Guzman, Grandview
Nancy Bossaller, Jefferson City
Manish Lele, Mexico
Helen Newton, Nevada (three-way split)
David Berten, Nevada (three-way split)
Danielle Wright, Nevada (three-way split)
Neal Boschert, O’Fallon
Melissa Patton, O’Fallon
Amanda Scott, Paragould, Ark.
Tammy Erby, Raytown
John Avooske, Robertsville
Sheila Jansen, Springfield
Anthony Chumbley, St. Louis (63134)
Angela Gordon, St. Louis (63136)
Ameer Harper, St. Louis (63102)
Sharron Kelly, St. Louis (63146)
Charles Bauer, Troy
Amanda Betts, Waynesville
Elmer Miranda, Webb City
Barbara Skaggs, West Plains

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Larry Blazer, Bolivar
Kyle Cooley, Buffalo
Rachel Cooley, Buffalo
Rebekah Schulte, California
Cathy Griffith, Chillicothe
Reginald Griffin, Dexter
Clay Tidwell, East Prairie
Tammy Beck, Eldon
Christina Jensen, Fayette
Thomas Greene, Fredericktown
Deetta Depew, Gatewood
Jane Marcantano, Glencoe
James Lummus, Jackson
Shante Jackson, Kansas City (64137)
George Johnson, Kimmswick
Quinn Delaney, Lake Saint Louis
Stephanie Pritchard, Lebanon
Thomas Tharp, Lee’s Summit
Clifford Dunbar, Neosho
Brandon Porter, Neosho
Evan Milne, Overland Park, Kan.
John Peters, Peculiar
Bobbi Schaffner, Raymore
Tabetha Blake, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Harvey, St. Louis (63116)
Warrine Marbley, St. Louis (63112)
Billy Moore, St. Louis (63143)
Vickie Robinson, Steele
Bailey Haynes, Troy
Barbara Skaggs, West Plains

$4,307 Scratchers winners:

Vickie Hutchinson, Fairland, Okla.
Tyler Berry, Raytown

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Samuel Crabtree, Alton
Brenda Marshall, Atkins, Ark.
James Luthy Jr., Conway
Lydia Scott, Donna, Texas
Jessica Gay, Duke
Richard Whitehead Jr., Ellington
Willie Allen, Florissant
John Major, Forsyth
Arthur Patrick, Imperial
Anthony Miller, Independence
Damon Mercer, Kansas City (64154)
Kelly Richard Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Roy Mueller, Kirkwood
Charles McKissick, Marshall
Rebecca Wilkerson, Mexico
Darlene Anderson, New Haven
Wessley Strauser, New Haven
Carros Pinkley, Puxico
Yvonne Gideon, Racine
Alecia Clifford, Richland
Kathleen Underwood, Skiatook, Okla.
Darlene Cheek, Springfield
Kelly Hedgpeth, Springfield
Alicia Cumberland, St. Charles
Ellen Carr, St. Louis (63122)
Hannah Gallagher, St. Louis (63129)
Denis Kici, St. Louis (63109)
Deatra Whitfield, St. Louis (63146)

$3,000 Scratchers winner:

James Pratt, O’Fallon

$3,003 Scratchers winner:

Randall Mitchell, Caulfield
Michele Mullett, Columbia

$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Steven Wimbish Jr., Granite City, Ill.
Mathew Ebbs, Joplin
Alfred Barchers, Kansas City (64134)
Barbara Davis, Kansas City (64134)
Donia Hermosillo, Kansas City (64134)
Patricia Matchett, Tipton
Jordan Wood, Tipton
Maria Salinas, Verona
Nicolasa Soto, Verona

$2,400 Scratchers winners:

Michelle Barnett, Ozark
Bertha Cooper, Piggott, Ark.
Carolyn Marshall, St. Peters (two-way split)
Johnny Marshall, St. Peters (two-way split)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Robert Ellingsworth, Aurora
Sandra Blackwood, Branson
Charles Crain, Branson
Myles Depew, Cape Girardeau
Dario Laikert, Columbia
Vanessa Leitza, Columbia
Melvin Duncan, Fenton
James Babula, Foristell
Charles Beuer, Fulton
Jerel Brittain, Hollister
Ronnie Wright, Independence
Paul Eicholz, Kansas City (64155)
Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137)
Roger Carter, Kearney
Gary Anthony, Lebanon
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
John Dunlap, Ozark
Larry Lade, Poplar Bluff
George Stewart, Republic
Lonny Appleberry, Springfield
Aldin Bosnjakovic, St. Louis (63125)
Carolyn Boyle, St. Louis (63112)
Marian Brickner, St. Louis (63130)
Garrett Collier, St. Louis (63143)
Marion Frazier, St. Louis (63120)
Elmin Ibricic, St. Louis (63123)
Jeffrey King, St. Louis (63137)
Awro Kula, St. Louis (63118)
Ruth Pendino, St. Louis (63109)
Lila Patel, Troy, Ill.
Roberta Baker, Urich

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Austin Noland, Columbia
Ricky Arthur, Edgar Springs
Douglas Herman, Eureka
Ricky Smith, Florissant
Patsy McCormick, Perryville
Cornelious Jordan, St. Louis (63136)
Tyler Skaggs, St. Louis (63141)

$1,009 Scratchers winners:

William Seals Jr., Cape Girardeau
Christine Henke, O’Fallon
Thomas Greenwood, St. Louis (63109)

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Curtis Schliem, Adrian
Jason Smith, Advance
Clinton Wright, Buffalo
Lewam Birhane, Columbia
Terry Neyman, Fisk
Leigh Murray, Henley
Curtis Garrison, Ozark
Ronald Birlew, Perry
Angela McAllister, St. Louis (63134)
Yvonne Taylor, St. Louis (63130)
Viola Wright, Strawberry, Ark.

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Roy Lewis, Advance
Steve Miller, Advance
Gene Kinder, Alexandria, Ohio
Judy Allen, Alicia, Ark.
Herman Kramer, Alma
Glenn Lowers, Alton, Ill.
Melissa Stanley, Amsterdam
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
Johnnie Bice, Arnold
Bakhtiyar Mamedov, Arnold
Kelly Shaver, Arnold
David Tettamble Jr., Arnold
Denise Zimmerman, Arnold
August Kautz, Atchison, Kan.
Melinda Page, Atchison, Kan.
Edgar Juarez-Carrillo, Aurora
Deanna Wilson, Aurora
Wilbur Kemp, Auxvasse
Timothy Wood, Auxvasse
Marcia Bogart, Ava
Abdul Abuhamdeh, Ballwin
Wendy Ducasse, Ballwin
Philip Haller, Ballwin
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
Sarayuth Pirom, Ballwin
Michael Rone, Ballwin
Todd Willis, Barnard
Jeffrey Derickson, Barnhart
Marvin Wright, Barstow, Calif.
Ronald Reser, Battlefield
Hannah Ross, Battlefield
Aaron Schwartz, Battlefield
Michael Lunsford, Bella Vista, Ark.
James Parker, Bella Vista, Ark.
Richard Smith, Belleview
Daniel Flood, Belleville, Ill.
Loretta Eads, Bellflower
John Rodriguez, Belton
Calvin Thompson, Bentonville, Ark.
Logan Hodge, Bernie
Adam Claybrook, Bevier
Samuel Brown, Billings
Aaron Champion, Blodgett
Jeffery Chotrow, Bloomsdale
Greig Gronenthal, Bloomsdale
Lloydenia Comer, Blue Springs
Matthew Dierking, Blue Springs
Dana Long, Blue Springs
Darryl McGee, Blue Springs
Joshua Nicholas, Blue Springs
Janice Reed, Blue Springs
Larry Starr, Blue Springs
Ernest Swan, Blue Springs
Brandon Williams, Blytheville, Ark.
Brandon Wisdom, Bonne Terre
Michael Freeman, Bonnots Mill
James Shelton, Boonville
Kayla Taylor, Boonville
Jeffrey Chumbley, Bourbon
Bobbie Hanneken, Bourbon
Linda Thompson, Bourbon
Ephill Lawson, Bowling Green
Cherry Polston, Bowling Green
Blake Clements, Branson
Michael Grubbs, Branson
Dusty Willits, Branson
Rick Bleything, Brashear
Ronda Kelly, Braymer
Carl Smith, Braymer
Jeffrey Harrison, Bridgeton
Laurie Lourie, Bridgeton
Sandra Ward, Bridgeton
Angela Jiles, Brighton
William Stokes, Brighton
Kris Steele, Brookline
James Updike, Brookline
Duane Leimkuehler, Brunswick
Crystal Wisdom, Butler
Linda McMinn, Cabool
Walter Gensler, California
Deward Gray, California
Ashley Irey, California
Cynthia Stauch, Camdenton
Lora Weiss, Camdenton
Melinda Williams, Camdenton
Clifford Carpenter II, Cameron
Jetta McElroy, Cameron
Leroy Mathews, Cape Girardeau
Blaine McCanless, Cape Girardeau
Angela Miller, Cape Girardeau
Shaqwana Shelby, Cape Girardeau
Seth Chenault, Carl Junction
Jacob Dhar, Carl Junction
Kierston Stout, Carl Junction
Courtney Sanchez, Caruthersville
Tracy Shears, Cassville
Roy Slane II, Cassville
Matthew McGarrah, Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Terri Murry, Centralia
Jeffry Kunzler, Chaffee
Charles David, Charleston
Carol Blood, Chesterfield
Brett Hardesty, Chesterfield
Anthony Lucido, Chesterfield
Paige Nelson, Chesterfield
Tim Nilson, Chesterfield
Courtney Goll, Chillicothe
Troy Teel, Clark
Lyndon Boden, Clever
Keri White, Clever
Luis Rodriguez, Clinton
Michael Loveless, Coffeyville, Kan.
Brigitta Zajcew, Colfax, Iowa
Breanna Aldridge, Columbia
Eric Boss, Columbia
Angela Bower, Columbia
Rufus Broadus, Columbia
Virginia Campbell, Columbia
Amy Carevic, Columbia
Barry Cordray, Columbia
Brant Crum, Columbia
James Dreiss, Columbia
Teri Falco, Columbia
Keesha Jones, Columbia
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia
Jean Molano, Columbia
William Morgan, Columbia
Connie Myers, Columbia
Alfonso Onate, Columbia
David Reinero, Columbia
James Schmidt, Columbia
Angela Shelton, Columbia
Wayne Trentman, Columbia
Steven Labarge, Cottleville
Erin Epperhart, Crestwood
Greg Cooper, Creve Coeur
Lester Cochran, Crocker
John Lapine, Crocker
Stephanie Moore, Crocker
Donna Clay, Crystal City
Curtis England, Cuba
Colton Couch, De Kalb
Timothy Evans, De Soto
Clayton Foreman, De Soto
Kayla Morris, De Soto
Steve Loika, Defiance
Willie Bruce, Deland, Fla.
Jesse Coffman, Dexter
Daniel Long, Dittmer
Lue Mooney, Dixon
Carrie Bingham, Doniphan
Billy Elder, Doniphan
Jerry Plunk, Doniphan
Mona Scallion, Doniphan
Rebecca Chisam, Drexel
Karen Edge, Duenweg
Steven Weiss, Duenweg
Eric Klinkhammer, Dyersburg, Tenn.
Robert Hamilton, Edwards
Donna Albertson, Eldon
Davin Burris, Eldon
Karl Jones, Eldon
Tammy Rowden, Eldon
Penny Ruth, Eldon
Jennie Scrivner, Eldon
Andrew Simons, Eldridge
Ronald Waterman, Eldridge
John Kiley, Elida, Ohio
Michael Plumb, Ellisville
Tammy Buffington, Ellsinore
Donald Ricketts, Elsberry
Walter Strickland, Essex
Sean Westphal, Eureka
Corey Gilmore, Everton
Jeffrey Chappel, Excelsior Springs
David Shiner, Fair Grove
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Amy Carter, Farmington
Jeff Everett, Farmington
Randy Firebaugh, Farmington
Sheila Sutton, Fayette
Donna Buckley, Fenton
Virginia Clanton, Fenton
Kiet Huynh, Fenton
Nicole Kastanas, Fenton
Rachel Kinthiseng, Fenton
Eric Lamb, Fenton
Barbara Watkins, Fenton
Kailey Seawood, Ferguson
Mel Myers, Festus
Janet Wagner, Festus
David Jones, Fisher, Ark.
Gail Mathes, Fleming Island, Fla.
Wilson Black Jr., Florissant
Christina Ellebracht, Florissant
Tiffanee Green, Florissant
Betty Mantro, Florissant
Bernice Meadows, Florissant
Ameer Walker, Florissant
Keith Wuestling, Florissant
Dale Humphries, Fort Smith, Ark.
Helen Frazier, Fredericktown
Hannah Stamp, Fredericktown
Robert Stevener, French Village
Shirley Barrioz, Fulton
Ronnie Everhart, Fulton
Jeana Peyla, Fulton
Betty Stewart, Fulton
Brandy Killman, Galena
Jasmine O’Neal, Galena
James Rogers, Galena, Kan.
Shawn McDonald, Garden City
Mary Tucker, Garden City
Richard Johnson, Gardner, Kan.
John Roller, Girard, Ill.
Frankie Pace, Gladstone
Thomas Rutherford, Gladstone
Linda Snyder, Glendale
Charles Land, Goodman
Jeffrey Gross, Gower
Kevin Faulk, Grain Valley
Darren Spears, Grain Valley
W. Clemons, Grandview
Luis Guzman, Grandview
Brenda Jones, Gravois Mills
Michael Leihy, Gravois Mills
Virginia Matienzo, Gray Summit
Richard Boyd, Greenfield
Bobby White, Greenville
Larry Rhodes, Greenville, N.C.
Jeff Bauer, Grover
James Rounds, Grover
William Holcomb, Grovespring
Quentorious Horne, Gulfport, Miss.
Brian Stockstill, Halfway
Linda Hattery, Halltown
Jessica Barnett, Hamilton
Louis Fischer, Hamilton
Terry Ellison, Hannibal
Megan Goldman, Hannibal
Caitlin Greathouse, Hannibal
Tanya Rose, Hannibal
Harold Vanwinkle, Hannibal
Emmitt Williams, Hannibal
Angelee Moritz, Harrisonville
Amy Stevens, Harrisonville
Brett Howell, Hartshorn
William Howard, Hayti
Rhonda Mackiewicz, Hazelwood
Thomas Mears, Henley
Troy Tyree, Herculaneum
Richard Klott, Hermann
Ryan Tyree, Hermann
Cynthia Myrick, Higginsville
Melissa Syler, Higginsville
Tyler Brekken, High Ridge
Ricky Latham Jr., High Ridge
Muhamed Pilipovic, High Ridge
Cody Duncan, Highlandville
Jason Angle, Hillsboro
Carol Grace, Hillsboro
Virginia Moore, Hillsboro
Douglas Smith, Hindsville, Ark.
Loretta Partain, Hixson, Tenn.
Laura Prado, Holcomb
James Carter, Holden
Jeffrey Horist, Holiday Island, Ark.
Heather Bowen, Hollister
Alex Armstrong, Holts Summit
Linda Asher, Holts Summit
Kimberly Martin, House Springs
Amanda Miller, House Springs
Laura Seguin, House Springs
Chad Schneider, Houston
Steven Rath, Houstonia
Austin Chipps, Humansville
Lindsey Fifer, Huntsville
Angela Gary, Huntsville
Daylynn Sunderland, Huntsville
Thomas Nelson, Iberia
Timothy Abeln, Imperial
Joseph Dixon, Imperial
Michael Eisele, Imperial
Michael Genther, Imperial
Glenda Hanlon, Imperial
Roy Rhodes, Imperial
Joel Sanders, Imperial
Jeffrey Ault, Independence
John Bagby, Independence
William Brown, Independence
Tyler Chapman, Independence
Rodney Coon, Independence
Bernard Delehant, Independence
Rose Donlan, Independence
Blake Hutson, Independence
Kera Lynch, Independence
Diana Tapia, Independence
Suzanne Todd, Independence
Shelli Lambert, Ironton
Jazmyne Brown, Jackson
Kevin Detweiler, Jackson
Gerret Essner, Jackson
Billy Hahs, Jackson
Katelynn Long, Jackson
Dana Relli, Jackson
Jeremiah Bray, Jefferson City
Ralph Edgell, Jefferson City
Nancy Flores, Jefferson City
Sonya Garrison, Jefferson City
Doris Luebbert, Jefferson City
Joyce Renick, Jefferson City
Alfredo Rodriguez, Jefferson City
Rowlin Stone, Jefferson City
Linda Sutton, Jefferson City
William Thoenen, Jefferson City
Erin Vandegriffe, Jefferson City
Charles Zavoral, Jefferson City
Wayne Overton, Jensen Beach, Fla.
Roger Rust, Jerseyville, Ill.
Megan Becker, Joplin
Michael Brown, Joplin
Detera Casebeer, Joplin
Jonathan Dunn, Joplin
Ronald Francisco, Joplin
Tasha May, Joplin
Christopher Rodney, Joplin
James Schumann, Joplin
Ronald Warren, Joplin
Wilford Wilson, Joplin
Mary Hemingway, Kahoka
Nisar Ahmed, Kansas City (64134)
Jack Anderson, Kansas City (64130)
Kathleen Baker, Kansas City (64134)
Patrick Bales, Kansas City (64119)
Maxine Bass, Kansas City (64127)
Michelle Bradley, Kansas City (64134)
Sarah Chace, Kansas City (64112)
Andrew Clarke, Kansas City (64124)
Ryan Clarrey, Kansas City (64118)
Andrew Cole, Kansas City (64118)
David Coss, Kansas City (64114)
Jacklen Dworak, Kansas City (64119)
Staci Eddings, Kansas City (64158)
Nieto Felipe, Kansas City (64127)
Tyler Freeman, Kansas City (64136)
Nancy Godoy, Kansas City (64156)
Bonnie Green, Kansas City (64116)
Richard Hepburn, Kansas City (64126)
Bessie Jackson, Kansas City (64133)
Louis Lenz, Kansas City (64116)
Bill Lewis, Kansas City (64118)
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Madeline Meloy, Kansas City (64112)
Horace Oliver, Kansas City (64131)
Pavlina O’Toole, Kansas City (64157)
Kelly Richard Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Joel Rogers Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152)
Kylee Smith, Kansas City (64118)
Shirley Thomas, Kansas City (64134)
Lonzetta Toliver, Kansas City (64130)
Trong Tran, Kansas City (64114)
Timothy Trost, Kansas City (64157)
Aaron Weaver, Kansas City (64127)
Darla Ervin, Kansas City (64139)
Christopher Williams, Kansas City (64155)
Chinita Woodward, Kansas City (64132)
Robert Yamada, Kansas City (64152)
Mark Zimmerman, Kansas City (64118)
Teresa Bell, Kansas City, Kan.
Chris Brown, Kansas City, Kan.
Jerry Liston Jr., Kansas City, Kan.
Tairre Matthews, Kansas City, Kan.
Lynise Conner, Kansas City, Kan.
Til Sinchuri, Kansas City, Kan.
Kristin Henderson, Kearney
Merle Krug, Kearney
Brittany Hickman, Kennett
Donnie Thurman, Kennett
Jacob Ragar, Keokuk, Iowa
Elaine Nicholson, Kidder
Robert McKinney, Kingsville
Shree Gautam, Kirksville
Terry Munn, Kirksville
Cole Narron, Knob Noster
Robert Reaback, Knob Noster
Susan Kaylor, La Grange
Mary Pratt, La Grange
Erik Lonsberry, Labadie
Raymond Eckler, Laddonia
Billy Frisbie, Lake Ozark
Chris Drews, Lake Saint Louis
Clayton Jones, Lake Saint Louis
Brandy Jung, Lake Saint Louis
Aimee Snell, Lake Saint Louis
Corey Steward, Lake Saint Louis
Richard Black, Las Vegas, Nev.
Jamie Unger, Laurelville, Ohio
Susan Robinson, Leachville, Ark.
Claire Shafran, Leawood, Kan.
Charlene Keys, Lebanon
Richard Love, Lebanon
Robert Smith, Lebanon
Joseph Wilkey, Lebanon
Sarah Bahtishi, Lee’s Summit
Gary Gordey, Lee’s Summit
Melissa Griffin, Lee’s Summit
Richard Milone, Lee’s Summit
Michael Noland, Lee’s Summit
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Lisa Smith, Lee’s Summit
Dianna Smolich, Lee’s Summit
Alan Scarborough, Leesburg, Fla.
Susan Sullins, Leeton
Carla Bluford, Lenexa, Kan.
Mederick Bursey, Lewisville, Texas
Sabrina Hill, Lexington
Pamela Clark, Liberty
Carasue Hall, Liberty
Angela Kolenda, Liberty
Mark Montgomery, Liberty
John Pike, Lone Jack
Kevin Cooper, Longview, Wash.
Samuel Newcome, Lowry City
Jayden Adams, Luray
Billy Lea, Macon
Larry May, Macon
Carol Roberts, Macon
Christopher Kilgore, Malden
Delilah Loyd, Malden
John Moncrief, Malden
Elizabeth Morales, Malden
Bryan Carr, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Tim Kraus, Manchester
Barbara Trankle, Marble Hill
Eddie Book, Marmaduke, Ark.
Theresa Love, Marshall
Thomas Moe, Marshall
Linda Findlay, Marshfield
Amy Iott, Marshfield
Michael Mitchell, Marshfield
Darrell Plemmons, Marshfield
Alfred Revell, Marshfield
Ricky Hayes, Marston
Monica Johns, Mascoutah, Ill.
Cody Hullinger, Maysville
Lindsey Surber, Maywood
Dona Ingram, McLeansboro, Ill.
Judy Adkisson, Mexico
Sara Fishburn, Mexico
Leslie Hoer, Mexico
Manish Lele, Mexico
Mary Lunsford, Mexico
Richard Macomber, Mexico
Daylon Mattox, Mexico
Angela Shipley, Mexico
Betty Penrod, Millersville
Houston Nicholson, Mineral Point
Denarro Burks, Minneapolis, Minn.
David Skinner, Moberly
Fawn Vandeloecht, Mokane
Thomas McCandless, Monett
Jorge Vazquez, Monett
John Parn, Monroe City
Justin Potterfield, Monroe City
Martin Van Pelt, Montrose, Iowa
Shaylynn Henson, Morley
Deborah Gastreich, Morrison
Caroline Burkemper, Moscow Mills
Dennis Weber, Moundville
Ricky Richardson Jr., Mount Vernon
Erin Brummel, Mountain View
Randy Grant, Mt. Zion, Ill.
Brandon Cook, Naylor
Ashley Burleson, Neosho
Cynthia Harper, Neosho
Cindy Brannan, Nevada
Judy Rocco, Nevada
Judy Steinman, New Hampton
Ann Holt, New Haven
Cody Johnston, New London
Neal Dicarlo, New Madrid
Billy Phillips, New Madrid
Ivan Otto, Newtown
Jacob Wolkey, Niangua
Marcus Alex, Nixa
Gary Deal, Nixa
Joseph Gallant, Nixa
Mary Kloppenborg, Nixa
Daniel Noakes, Nixa
Christopher Raymond, Nixa
Adam Villarreal, Nixa
Abdullahi Abdulkadir, Noel
Kristin Rorick, North Kansas City
Patricia Layman, Norwood
Cole Anderson, O’Fallon
Brittany Black, O’Fallon
Kevin Buese, O’Fallon
Brandon Burnett, O’Fallon
Vickey Haegg, O’Fallon
Michael McGaughey, O’Fallon
Kurt Mede, O’Fallon
Theresa Meyer, O’Fallon
Lauren Voelker, O’Fallon
Joel Wright, O’Fallon
Dale Powers, O’Fallon, Ill.
Cindy Swarringin, O’Fallon, Ill.
Heather Tille, Oakville
Andrew Cramer, Odessa
Lauren Morehead, Olathe, Kan.
Michael Nelson, Oldfield
Christina Young, Olean
Christean Williams, Olivette
Gary Gill, Otterville
Andrea Saddler, Overland
Patrick Accurso, Overland Park, Kan.
Alexis Freeman, Overland Park, Kan.
Danielle Farnsworth, Ozark
Kevin Large II, Ozark
Garrett Mabe, Ozark
Michele Mougey, Ozark
Matthew Simmons, Ozark
Justin Schuler, Pacific
Debra Snider, Pacific
Randy Donath, Palmyra
Tonya Wray, Paragould, Ark.
Joseph McCluney, Paris
Melissa Holifield, Park Hills
Roger Marler, Park Hills
John Peters, Peculiar
Kenneth Heine, Percy, Ill.
Marcus Foutes, Perry
Delores Lay, Perry
Jessica Adams, Perryville
Rusty Bridges, Perryville
Dawn Thomas, Pevely
James Walker, Philadelphia
Samuel Blanton, Piedmont
Shelly Cox, Pierce City
Gracie Gatlin, Pierce City
Jesse Bergen, Pineville
David Jones, Plato
Brian Brown, Platte City
Gary Burge, Platte City
Reggie Burress, Platte City
Jamie Hanson, Platte City
Benjamin Astorga, Pleasant Hill
Ted Hilton, Pleasant Hope
Dovie Oatman, Pleasant Hope
Whitney Creason, Pleasant Valley
Virginia Cornman, Poplar Bluff
Patrick Edington, Poplar Bluff
Francesca Fiske, Poplar Bluff
Lowery Gray, Poplar Bluff
Gina Hebert, Poplar Bluff
Michael Mizell, Poplar Bluff
Brandon Vandeloecht, Portland
Gene Evans, Potosi
Betty Greer, Potosi
John-Riley Layton, Potosi
Michael Hessee, Quapaw, Okla.
Vikki Crider, Quincy, Ill.
Rhonda Gallaher, Quincy, Ill.
Alan Romans, Quincy, Ill.
Sylvia Dodson, Raymore
Steven Eidson, Raymore
Joseph O’Quinn, Raymore
Michael Dickerson, Raytown
Dannita Youngblood, Raytown
Marlin Westbrook, Rector, Ark.
Casie Dillon, Reeds Spring
Rochelle Aldrich, Republic
Nicholas Englert, Rhineland
Dennis Ammerman, Rich Hill
Georgia Gilkey, Rich Hill
Myrna Thorp, Rich Hill
Triva Etheridge, Richland
Carol Henson, Richland
Daniel Bush, Richmond
Jacqueline Myers, Richmond
Kenneth Thompson, Richmond
Kevin Gross, Ridgedale
Camillia Meredith, Rocky Comfort
Leland Harless, Rogers, Ark.
Stephanie Marzen, Rogersville
Christopher Miller, Rogersville
James Coe III, Rolla
Tina Dickens, Rolla
Robert Dodds, Rolla
Sabrina Harrington, Rolla
Taylor Hopper, Rolla
Noah Lewis-Daly, Rolla
Cindy Waterman, Rolla
Kurt Owings, Roxana, Ill.
Patrick Luebbering, Saint Thomas
Shanna Hawn, Salem
John Strebe, Salem
Ralph Trombley, Salem
Carla Watson, Salem
Donald Binder, Salisbury
Juan Martinez, San Antonio, Texas
Donald Burkert, Savannah
Johnne Griffin, Scott City
Dillon Anstine, Sedalia
Sarah Grose, Sedalia
Tom Otten, Sedalia
Mary Molloy, Seymour
Mariah Polm, Seymour
Ramesh Kamineni, Shawnee, Kan.
Julie Blake, Shelbina
Billy McCoy, Sikeston
Judith Scherer, Sikeston
Michelle Muche, Silex
Tiffiany Ritchie, Slater
Jerry Compton, Smithdale, Miss.
David Roberts, Smithville
Jean Sublette, Smithville
Bruce Deckard, Sparta
Gloria Gourley, Sparta
Jessie Green, Sparta
Autumn Maggard, Sparta
Spencer Anderson, Springfield
Teresa Atkinson, Springfield
Wesley Beaver, Springfield
Regina Blankenship, Springfield
Dion Brickey, Springfield
Michael Buford, Springfield
Kortney Burton, Springfield
Itasha Charleston, Springfield
Christopher Coburn, Springfield
Charlene Craven, Springfield
Christopher Davis, Springfield
Troy Dickinson, Springfield
Karen Dittlemier, Springfield
Robert Felton, Springfield
Richard Goodman, Springfield
Abdul Hussain, Springfield
Paul Jones, Springfield
Mathias Keller, Springfield
Austin King, Springfield
Bradley Kiser, Springfield
Lena Martin, Springfield
Brian Mires, Springfield
Megan Mitchell, Springfield
August Nevills, Springfield
Angela Newsome, Springfield
Ronald Parton, Springfield
Clarence Phillips, Springfield
Gregory Ragan, Springfield
Joye Schadeck, Springfield
Matthew Schmitz, Springfield
George Schultz, Springfield
Willard Seitz Jr., Springfield
Carl Sims Jr., Springfield
Naomi Snowden, Springfield
Katy George, Springfield
James Stuart, Springfield
Jeffrey Thielen, Springfield
Von Yates, Springfield
Heidi Younger, Springfield
Jeff Ward, St Louis
Jennifer Powell, St Peters
Stanley Minor, St. Ann
Rachel Shryock, St. Ann
Wayne Boschert, St. Charles
Ronald Boyer, St. Charles
Joel Coffey, St. Charles
Kimberly Emring, St. Charles
Ira Fisher, St. Charles
Phyllis Gehrs, St. Charles
Steven Horstmeier, St. Charles
Karen Loftus, St. Charles
Robert O’Leary, St. Charles
Steven Quirin, St. Charles
Joseph Reding, St. Charles
James Ricketts, St. Charles
Joe Shipley, St. Charles
Martha Smith, St. Charles
Michelle Speraneo, St. Charles
Larry Tennison, St. Charles
Christopher Walter, St. Charles
Rollie Rioux, St. James
Sean Beck, St. Joseph
Matthew Biggs, St. Joseph
Jordan Bledsoe, St. Joseph
Tonya Brant, St. Joseph
Samuel Brown Jr., St. Joseph
Charron Bryant, St. Joseph
Anthony Couch, St. Joseph
Bridget Deweese, St. Joseph
Betsy Faulk, St. Joseph
Bonita Orton, St. Joseph
Darrell Wentworth, St. Joseph
Frank Ackles Jr., St. Louis (63138)
Aaliyah Adams, St. Louis (63136)
Adel Agha, St. Louis (63141)
Micah Agnew, St. Louis (63121)
Linda Alexander, St. Louis (63118)
Nathaniel Applewhite, St. Louis (63136)
Debra Barco, St. Louis (63112)
Karen Barnes, St. Louis (63116)
Arturo Barragan, St. Louis (63118)
Douglas Barth, St. Louis (63104)
Tara Basnet, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Benedick, St. Louis (63125)
Brittney Bethany, St. Louis (63132)
Shirley Bledsoe, St. Louis (63107)
Russell Bowman, St. Louis (63123)
Melissa Boyd, St. Louis (63123)
Torrelle Boyd, St. Louis (63113)
Jamie Brown, St. Louis (63139)
Shelley Burnett, St. Louis (63134)
Stanley Christian, St. Louis (63116)
Thomas Cira, St. Louis (63129)
Ronald Conner, St. Louis (63109)
India Cooper, St. Louis (63111)
Janet Correnti, St. Louis (63129)
Robert Deshaw, St. Louis (63123)
Adrijana Dracic, St. Louis (63129)
Thomas Drapp, St. Louis (63123)
Anna Eberhardt, St. Louis (63127)
Michael Ellebracht, St. Louis (63129)
Anthony Freeman, St. Louis (63133)
Andrea Harris, St. Louis (63122)
Nurif Haskic, St. Louis (63116)
Yung Heu, St. Louis (63114)
Maria Holmes, St. Louis (63147)
Roland Houston, St. Louis (63106)
Deborah Intagliata, St. Louis (63129)
Jaaliyah Jarvis, St. Louis (63130)
June Jeffers, St. Louis (63122)
Anthony Johnson, St. Louis (63113)
Edward Knew, St. Louis (63113)
Ferid Kovacevic, St. Louis (63123)
Dominic Lahrman, St. Louis (63139)
Ivan Lamoureux, St. Louis (63122)
Scott Lancaster, St. Louis (63129)
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63128)
Robert Lotich, St. Louis (63125)
John Martin, St. Louis (63123)
Shawnta Mason, St. Louis (63115)
Viola Maxwell, St. Louis (63133)
Ronald McCampbell, St. Louis (63134)
Larry McGuire, St. Louis (63126)
Spyridon Mellos, St. Louis (63126)
Zachary Menge, St. Louis (63114)
Tammy Merritt, St. Louis (63129)
Sinautica Ming, St. Louis (63118)
Julianne Muehlher, St. Louis (63123)
Rahima Muratovic, St. Louis (63123)
John Murphy, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Nelson, St. Louis (63138)
Robert Nettles, St. Louis (63147)
Joshua Phillips, St. Louis (63115)
Ronald Pickens, St. Louis (63107)
Cheryl Pruitt, St. Louis (63128)
Nijaz Ramic, St. Louis (63125)
Sheneika Ranch, St. Louis (63134)
Kenneth Reatherford, St. Louis (63118)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Linda Ritchie, St. Louis (63128)
Cassandra Roberts, St. Louis (63117)
Tarlese Roddie, St. Louis (63136)
Cassandra Rodgers, St. Louis (63103)
Christopher Rose, St. Louis (63138)
Robert Russell, St. Louis (63128)
Daniel Salisbury, St. Louis (63116)
Antonio Scales, St. Louis (63121)
Valencia Schuler, St. Louis (63128)
Carl Sciuto, St. Louis (63125)
Mamon Scott, St. Louis (63108)
Portland Scott, St. Louis (63107)
James Seright, St. Louis (63109)
Armina Sinanovic, St. Louis (63116)
Aimee Smith, St. Louis (63122)
Barbara Smith, St. Louis (63116)
Le’keshia Smith, St. Louis (63104)
Ludene Smith, St. Louis (63118)
Samuel Smith, St. Louis (63112)
Richard Sparling, St. Louis (63146)
Tammy Sumner, St. Louis (63137)
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113)
Jacqueline Rottmann, St. Louis (63122)
Timothy Todd, St. Louis (63128)
Andrew Victor, St. Louis (63139)
Kizzy Wafford, St. Louis (63136)
Sharon Ware, St. Louis (63109)
Roger Warren, St. Louis (63116)
Kenneth Weekly, St. Louis (63130)
Richard Weiman, St. Louis (63123)
Bobby Williams, St. Louis (63119)
Kyle Wolff, St. Louis (63123)
Donta Woods, St. Louis (63110)
Robert Young, St. Louis (63114)
A.J. Clemens, St. Mary
Linda Baldridge, St. Peters
David Bell, St. Peters
Michael Bliss, St. Peters
John Carpenter, St. Peters
Victoria Davis, St. Peters
Mackenzie Dixon, St. Peters
Joseph Iskra, St. Peters
Robert Kraus, St. Peters
Michael Lewis, St. Peters
Matt Riegler, St. Peters
Morgan Vaccaro, St. Peters
Amber Weber, St. Peters
James Brown, St. Robert
Marty Petty, Ste. Genevieve
Hubert Green, Steele
Vickie Robinson, Steele
Beverly Duncan, Stockton
Karen Gamber, Stover
Judy Graham, Strafford
Maddie Embree, Sturgeon
Lowell Tribble, Sugar Creek
Richard Smith, Sullivan
Jamie Ansteatt, Swifton, Ark.
Paul Keener, Thayer
Renny Pigue, Theodosia
Wanda Shoemaker, Tiff City
Floyd Holsted, Trenton
Daniel Tolle, Trenton
Robert Ward, Trenton
Jackie Woodley, Trenton
Joshua Boschert, Troy
Ashley Chatfield, Troy
Larry McCoy, Troy
Jessica Myers, Troy
Kenneth Nix, Troy
Michael Sinks II, Troy
Antonio Torres, Troy
Glenda Humphrey, Truesdale
Tina Bradley, Union
Matthew Carroll, Union
Michelle Douglas, Union
Venita Jones, Union
Anthony Montalbano, Union
Leander Wieberg, Union
Paul Bryan, Urbana
Derek Shawgo, Ursa, Ill.
Dorothea Rigg, Vandalia
Juan Silva, Verona
Vanessa Duckworth, Versailles
Michael Juergens, Vienna
Andrew Ratliff, Walnut Grove
Joshua Eaton, Wardsville
Shawn Murphy, Warrensburg
Patricia Schantz, Warrensburg
Ilonca Lindsey, Warrenton
Meagan McCulloch, Warrenton
Jaynie Todd, Waterloo, Ill.
Janice Behlke, Waynesville
Joe Johnson, Waynesville
Carl Pruett, Waynesville
Charles Williams, Waynesville
Franklin Englert, Webb City
Sydnea Winningham, Webb City
Billy Bagby, Wentzville
Johnny Cage, Wentzville
Chelsea Darnell, Wentzville
Christopher Derubba, Wentzville
Vernon House, Wentzville
Richard Labrier, Wentzville
James Pilkington, Wentzville
Douglas Wilmes, Wentzville
David Young, Wentzville
Ronnie Jarvis, West Plains
Gladys Mincher, West Plains
Colt Pruitt, West Plains
Jennifer Rebardie, West Plains
David Buol, West Salem, Wis.
Mitchell Martin, Wildwood
George Clayborn, Willard
Ronald Smith, Windsor
Marcus Stutzman, Windsor
Jason Guernsey, Winfield
Henry Mohr, Winfield
Steven White, Winfield
Vicki Novelli, Wright City
Mike Sisk, Wright City
Jenna Staats, Wright City
Tammy Saltzman, Wyaconda

*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.