Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2018-11-02 14:24:53.577

More Than $75.8 Million In Prizes Awarded In October

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $75.8 million in prizes during the month of October. Of the total $75.8 million awarded, more than $6.5 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Winners of $1,000 or more in October include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$1 million Powerball winners:

Edward LaPosta, Lexington, S.C. (three-way split)
Nathan Schilling, Lexington, Ky. (three-way split)
Christopher LaPosta, Neosho (three-way split)


Promotion Winners

“Powerball Power Cruise” Second-Chance Promotion winners:

*Ashley Gloeckner, Epworth, Iowa  
*Linda Rasch, St. Louis (63128)


“Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Thrills” $1,000 taxes-paid winner:

*Stanley Wade, Pineville


Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Michael Baldwin, Eldon, $125,000 (two-way split)
*James Held, Fairdealing, $50,004
*Michelle Adams, Lake Ozark, $125,000 (two-way split)
Donna Watton, O’Fallon, $50,000
James Hamilton, Princeton, $50,000
Paul Fingerhut, St. Louis (63131), $50,000


Mega Millions winners:

Gregory Becker, Arnold, $10,000
Samantha Alexander, Austin, Texas, $10,000
Mary Higgins, Ballwin, $10,000
Dennis Inglis, Bolivar, $5,000 (two-way split)
Devin Inglis, Bolivar, $5,000 (two-way split)
Mary Anderson, Camdenton, $10,000
Don Howe, Canton, $1,000
Christopher Carroll, Eldon, $1,000
Treveon Powell, Florissant, $1,500
Misty Bowden, Gardner, Kan., $1,000
Kaity Hake, Grain Valley, $1,251
Oliver Latta Jr., Hannibal, $1,500
Michelle Miller, Independence, $1,000
Alyse Glesmann, Kansas City (64116), $1,000
Fredrick Kiedrowski, Kansas City (64118), $2,500
Sasha Townsend, Kansas City (64111), $1,000
Kristy Johnson, Kansas City, Kan., $1,000
Valerie Reliford, Kansas City, Kan., $1,000
Stephanie Brinkman, Lake Saint Louis, $10,000
Donald Martine, Lathrop, $10,000
Chad Gray, Leavenworth, Kan., $1,000
Leah Graybill, Lee’s Summit, $1,000
Datton Wilson, Lee’s Summit, $10,000
Heather Evans, Lenexa, Kan., $1,000
Patrick O’Brien, Lone Jack, $5,000
Joseph Easley, Merriam Woods Village, $2,500
Erin O’Brien, Oak Grove, $2,500
Justin Hinkle, Olathe, Kan., $1,000
Ryan Haggerty, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan., $2,000
Elizabeth Phares, Peculiar, $1,251
Ashley Cowley, Raymore, $1,000
Marcie Elliott, St. Louis (63129), $1,500
Robert Fletcher, St. Louis (63124), $1,020
Karen Lewis, St. Louis (63123), $1,000
Kathleen Moulder, St. Louis (63122), $1,500
Cody Gray, St. Peters, $1,000
Jennifer Mayfield, Spokane, $1,000
James Balmer, Waynesville, $1,500
Phyllis Edwards, Wright City, $10,000


Lucky for Life winners:

Latoya James, Grandview, $5,000
Pradeep Vandanapu, Neosho, $5,003
*Lester McGee, Rogersville, $25,000 Year For Life
Denice Cassaday, St. Peters, $5,000


Lotto winners:

Patricia Johnston, Bonne Terre, $1,040
Linda Griggs, Centralia, $1,003
Cherman Cornell, Florissant, $1,096
John Adamson, Gladstone, $1,718
John Heisner, Jefferson City, $1,160
Danny Terrell, Omaha, Ark., $1,662
Susan Glowczewski, St. Louis (63109), $1,318
David Westmoreland, St. Louis (63109), $1,160
Rhonda Reed, St. Peters, $1,918


Show Me Cash winner:

*Melba Weaver, St. Louis (63136), $214,002


Pick 3 winners:

William Ingram, Ava, $1,200
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $1,200
Tracee Hayden, Jefferson City, $1,200
Sharon Lewis, La Grange, $1,750
Donald Ruegg, Robertsville, $4,300
Samuel Bailey, St. Louis (63103), $1,200
Larry Byndon, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Pansy Howard, St. Louis (63137), $1,000
Patricia Lewis, St. Louis (63137), $1,000
Tamara McKinney, St. Louis (63118), $1,400


Pick 4 winners:

Wayne Barbeau, Arnold, $3,000
Jerald Roland III, Arnold, $3,125
Gail Matthews, Belleville, Ill., $3,125
Robert Smothers, Belton, $6,375
Michael White, Black Jack, $3,125
Shirley McGee, Blue Eye, $3,125
Rachel Lopez, Blue Springs, $1,000
John Weltz, Bonne Terre, $3,125
Chris Snoddy, Boonville, $1,500
Joseph Tranchita, Branson, $3,125
Tyrone Hunt, Cahokia, Ill., $3,125
Charles David, Charleston, $7,000
Monica Murray, Charleston, $1,500
Henry Hart III, Collinsville, Ill., $3,000
Janice Estill, Columbia, $1,500
Lisa Harris, Desloge, $3,125
David Michael, Dittmer, $3,250
Emerenciana Enriquez, Dixon, $3,250
Bryan Housman, East Prairie, $3,125
Donald Johnson, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Jeff Curless, Festus, $3,125
Andrea Ammonette, Florissant, $3,750
Eugene Barron, Florissant, $3,125
Jeanetta Brandon, Florissant, $6,000
Marcus Fenner, Florissant, $3,000
Sha Fields, Florissant, $3,125
William Jones, Florissant, $3,250
Devin Nguyen, Florissant, $3,750
Hamed Mohammed, Florissant, $3,250
Levirt Moore, Florissant, $3,250
Jalil Saleh, Florissant, $3,500
Lawrence Thompson, Florissant, $3,125
Tonya Warren, Florissant, $6,125
Kimberly Pomilee, Foristell, $3,250
Yanique Abbott, Hayti, $3,000
Pearlie Beals, Hayti, $6,000
Emmanuel Johnson, Hayti, $9,000
Robert Robinson, Independence, $6,000
Karen Scribner, Independence, $3,000
Pamela Serrone, Independence, $3,500
David Waisner, Independence, $3,000
Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,750
Brenda Brown, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
David Brown, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Thomas Daniel, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Troy Dudley, Kansas City (64133), $3,250
Stephen Hammond, Kansas City (64133), $3,250
Lapasah Howard, Kansas City (64124), $3,750
Gary Irvin, Kansas City (64130), $1,500
Coy Jones, Kansas City (64130), $3,750
Willis Jones, Kansas City (64138), $6,500
Gloria Kittrell, Kansas City (64138), $3,250
Eric Lorde, Kansas City (64133), $3,250
Robert Louis, Kansas City (64130), $1,250
Emiliee Massengill, Kansas City (64114), $3,125
Edward Pfitzner, Kansas City (64118), $3,250
Amber Phillips, Kansas City (64152), $3,125
Standford Phillips, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Brenda Releford, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Stanley Smith, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Carolyn Studna, Kansas City (64119), $3,250
Danette Thompson, Kansas City (64118), $6,000
Anthony Volaski, Kansas City (64118), $16,250
Barbara Warren, Kansas City (64130), $6,250
Leland Weaver, Kansas City (64157), $6,250
Joseph Young, Kansas City (64138), $3,000
Joyce Foreman, Kansas City, Kan., $3,750
Andra Ruff, Kansas City, Kan., $33,500
John Rodgers, Lemay, $6,250
Reshonda Taylor, Lilbourn, $3,250
Deanna Jones, Maryland Heights, $3,000
Phuoc Tran, Maryland Heights, $42,000
Donald Minner, New Madrid, $3,250
Asad Manasra, O’Fallon, $3,500
Clyde Mayhan, O’Fallon, $3,000
Thomas Jones, Olathe, Kan., $3,000
Richard Albertson, Overland, $3,125
Nicole Boyd, Overland, $3,250
Sarah Grant, Overland, $3,750
Dennis Shy, Overland, $3,125
Tina Bock, Owensville, $16,250
Yvonne Simpson, Raytown, $3,000
Denise Allen, St. Ann, $3,250
Eugene Harris, St. Ann, $1,500
Torin Owens, St. Ann, $3,000
Adrienne Webster, St. Ann, $6,250
Verletha Clark, St. Charles, $3,000
Cleverond Adams Jr., St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Clarence Alexander, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Valeria Anderson, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Rajaunce Bailey, St. Louis (63119), $7,500
Martez Bates, St. Louis (63122), $12,750
Wesley Bates, St. Louis (63135), $3,750
Erica Becton, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Robert Bialczak, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Angela Bonnett, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Tashonna Brown, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Beverly Buford, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Danielle Carter, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Randy Carter, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Raeco Carwell, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Chad Casalone, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Burhaan Chambers, St. Louis (63103), $3,000
Chester Collins, St. Louis (63136), $6,250
Kemar Cooper, St. Louis (63137), $6,750
Kevin Cox, St. Louis (63130), $3,750
Jauan Davis, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Nichalos Dawson, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Zuncherrie Doyle, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Willie Ewing, St. Louis (63113), $9,250
Bruce Funke, St. Louis (63129), $3,750
Stephone Gordon, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Terez Grice, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Fannie Griffin, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Christopher Hall, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Michael Hall, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Barbara Harper, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Verneta Haughton, St. Louis (63107), $3,750
Jesse Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Linda Hopkins, St. Louis (63126), $3,000
Huong Huynh, St. Louis (63116), $3,185
Joann Ingram, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Rebecca James, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Charles Jenkins, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Marvin Johnson, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Devin Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
William Kennedy, St. Louis (63136), $2,250
Shirley Keyes, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Mamon Keys, St. Louis (63104), $6,500
Earline Kirk, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Paula Lee, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Veronica Macklin, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Carla Martin, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Tracy Mauldin, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Diana Mayuga, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
Keshai McClendon, St. Louis (63104), $3,750
Felicia McCoy, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Thelma McDonald, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Teesha McGee, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Tamara McKinney, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Teodora Mendoza, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $6,750
James Mitchell, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Mildred Moore, St. Louis (63102), $1,500
Patricia Moore, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Yolanda Nash, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Brenda Norris, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Shawna Geiler, St. Louis (63118), $2,250
Shannon Parks, St. Louis (63115), $9,000
Kishankumar Patel, St. Louis (63141), $1,500
Nimesh Patel, St. Louis (63111), $9,250
Estella Payne, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
John Richard, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Billy Riley, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Homer Robinson, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Gloria Scales, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Shareeca Settle, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Regina Simmons, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Wilma Stanley, St. Louis (63136), $12,500
Kimberly Stewart, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Marie Swarns, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Kevin Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $2,250
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $9,000
Karen Terry, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Charles Tiggs Jr., St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Janet Ward, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Eloise Williams, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Shonta Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Rosie Young, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Abdel Musitief, St. Peters, $3,250
Kimberly Howard, Sikeston, $3,250
Joe McClure, Sikeston, $6,000
Joseph Allen, Springfield, $3,000
Steve Lovelace, University City, $3,125
Ronald Greene, Vandalia, $3,000
Patricia Kennedy, Versailles, $3,000
Maurice Dotson Sr., Washington Park, Ill., $3,000
Marcus Funches, Waynesville, $1,000
Mirian Gregory, Wentzville, $1,500
Joseph Chadd, Wright City, $3,125
Dennis Farney, Wright City, $3,000


Club Keno winners:

Michael Clark, Adrian, $14,094
Ellis McElwain, Adrian, $1,510
Emma Gysbers, Ballwin, $1,522
Donald Matthews, Ballwin, $1,365
Kelly Roach, Ballwin, $1,807
Jasmine Mann, Blue Springs, $2,325
Matt Billings, Boonville, $1,290
Joseph Tranchita, Branson, $1,808
Justin Kilmer, California, $2,720
Donald Briggs, Columbia, $1,255
Mildred Hickman, Columbia, $1,190
Adam Frierdich, Columbia, Ill., $4,660
Larry Julian, Crane, $3,254
James Guire, Des Peres, $17,561
*Paul Mondloch, Dixon, $62,514
Wanda O’Connor, Everton, $5,586
Ronald Gibson, Farmington, $1,800
Anita Kelly, Faucett, $1,379
Dennis Dean, Fenton, $15,853
Michael Greer, Flemington, $1,392
Robert Carter, Florissant, $1,814
Stephen Collins, Florissant, $1,256
Michael Johnson, Florissant, $1,860
Michael Smith, Florissant, $1,240
Alice Feltinberger, Garden City, $1,175
Ernestine Cooper, Hazelwood, $1,290
Gregory Kuehnel, Hazelwood, $1,318
Eric Ruchala, High Ridge, $1,864
Kristine Sherry, Holiday Island, Ark., $1,800
Janell Burns, Independence, $2,320
Bernard Delehant, Independence, $1,056
Kathy Doerhoff, Jefferson City, $1,335
Kathryn Speidel, Jefferson City, $5,375
Julie Bodine, Kansas City (64113), $1,650
Paul Walker, Kimberling City, $3,002
Cornelius Byers, Lee’s Summit, $1,300
Rebecca Crawford, Lee’s Summit, $6,442
Royce Kelb, Lincoln, $1,809
Ronald Goodwin, O’Fallon, $7,613
*William Mohr, O’Fallon, $30,581 (two-way split)
Robert Zangrilli, O’Fallon, $2,333
Gloria Hayslett, Osceola, $1,630
Sharon Hicks, Perry, $10,800
Donna Abell, Perryville, $5,049
Daniel Jackson, Pevely, $2,045
Sean McNerney, Poplar Bluff, $2,280
Barbara Nuccio, Raytown, $2,254
Ross Nuccio, Raytown, $2,254
Gary Sofia, Raytown, $1,806
Tommy Simmons, Richland, $7,213
Richard Moore, Rockaway Beach, $3,600
Galeon Campbell, Rolla, $1,305
David Lewis, Rolla, $1,800
Charles Ray, Rolla, $3,010
Norman Hayslett, Roscoe, $1,630
Lewis Weaver, St. Ann, $1,299
*Richard Criswell, St. Charles, $30,581 (two-way split)
Bruce Taylor, St. Charles, $3,253
Teresa Barry, St. Louis (63114), $1,302
Karen Boudreau, St. Louis (63109), $2,055
Mary Corso, St. Louis (63129), $1,582
William Knott, St. Louis (63129), $15,853
Bradley Meyer, St. Louis (63146), $10,016
Mary Morman, St. Louis (63125), $1,101
Mark Presti, St. Louis (63139), $2,055
Mark Rumback, St. Louis (63104), $2,013
John Stege, St. Louis (63125), $1,650
Laura Wunder, St. Louis (63118), $1,802
Dennis Drey, St. Peters, $1,309
David Payne, St. Peters, $1,320
Linda Tierney, St. Peters, $2,330
Stephen Wegman, St. Peters, $1,091
Roy Alsup, Sikeston, $1,500
Jeannette England, Stilwell, Kan., $11,345
Richard Butler, Sullivan, $4,044
Annette Davis, Versailles, $1,146
Edward Lottes, Viera, Fla., $4,504
Ricky Rehkop, Warrensburg, $1,428
Amy Nettell, Washington, $1,812
Eric Rudd, Washington, $1,393
John Morten, Waynesville, $2,155
Eric Stephens, Wentzville, $1,026
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $4,380
Joseph Bielicke, Wildwood, $5,043


Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Haskell Silvey, Bradleyville
*Gilbert Eichhorn, Chaffee
*John Meyer, Columbia
*James Robinson, Columbia
*Charles Zavoral, Jefferson City
Kristi Roach, Joplin
*Franklin Coleman, Marshall
*Rodney Downey, Raymore
Johnny Cordell, Springfield
Kidan Hailemariam, St. Louis (63132)
*Lakisha Liner, St. Louis (63147)


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Nicholas Baumann, Butler
Stanley Wade, Pineville
*Steven Mooney, St. Louis (63129)


$30,000 Scratchers winner:

Sheryl Richardson, East Saint Louis, Ill.


$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Bharatkumar Patel, Branson
Gayatriben Patel, Branson
Margaret Rowden, Carl Junction
Amy Beebe, Clinton
Antonio Ray, Jefferson City
Shelia Brandt, Linn


$24,000 Scratchers winner:

Mark Eckenrod, Hannibal


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Doris Henry, Cadet
Cheryl Bogaski, Florissant
Robert Markway, Jefferson City
Diana Green, Mexico
Tual Kim, St. Louis (63116)
Matthew Miller, Thayer
Gary Gant, Warrenton
Amanda Harless, Wentzville


$12,500 Scratchers winners:

Michael Manning, Republic
Tina Roll, Springfield


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Cari Long, Adrian
Brandon Estrada, Barnhart
Darren Hall, Belton
Gerald Jones, Butler
Jasper Mills, Chillicothe
Linda Griggs, Columbia
Katherine Frost, Excelsior Springs
Corey Bickford, Independence
Tad Mayfield, Jefferson City
Dawn Landis, Lincoln
Samuel Doran, New London
Heather Schieferle, O’Fallon
Geni Heavin, Republic
Carol Henson, Richland
Visar Mujaj, Rogers, Ark.
James Clarke, Rogersville
Marlin Brown, Springfield
Bryan Guske, Springfield
Klinton Lunsford, Springfield
Mike Sieg, St. Charles
Terrell Gladney, St. Louis (63109)
Mariglen Mancka, St. Louis (63123) (two-way split)
Vexhi Mancka, St. Louis (63123) (two-way split)
Jose Soto, St. Louis (63116)
Dennis Wymore, St. Louis (63129)


$7,500 Scratchers winners:

Katrina Grundmeyer, Barnhart
Amy Zguta, Columbia
Christopher Frazer, St. Charles
Sherry Peterson, St. Louis (63128)
Thomas Lesinski, St. Peters


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

John Tuttle, Advance
Lydia Youngblood, Aurora
Randall Black, Bonne Terre
Wanda Corey, Bridgeton
Terese Perry, Centralia
Jeremy Copeland, Chaffee
Seth Beasley, Columbia
Carla Smith, Columbia
Tatianna Todd, Columbia
Tamas Komodi, Fair Grove
Kelly Amsden, Farmington
Danesha Brown, Foley
Elizabeth Smith, Higginsville
Robert Fels, House Springs
Michael Burke, Independence
Eric Neumann, Jackson
Matt Beffa, Jefferson City
April Bunch, Kirksville
Chenyu Guo, Kirksville
Michael Schnirch, Kirksville
Terry Long, Lebanon
Joel Larsen, Lee’s Summit
Antonio Diaz, Licking
Judith Fox, Marionville
Robert Tipton, O’Fallon
Stephanie Hutson, Orrick
Louis Nelson, Parma
James Coyne, Perryville
June Kincheloe, Springfield
Jessica Cowan, St. Charles
Amanda Gannon, St. Clair
Hanif Mohammad, St. Joseph
Steven McAchran, St. Louis (63114)
Claude Page, St. Louis (63129)
George Scruggs, St. Louis (63139)
Jasper West, St. Louis (63115)
Virginia Blythe, Ste. Genevieve
Joyce Klimkiewicz, Wentzville
Cynthia Wiener, Winfield


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Gary Borland, Bonnots Mill
Margaret Barron, Columbia
Rosalina Gomez, Ferguson
Sandra Kottman, Hawk Point
Stacy Tran, Kansas City (64123)
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit
Lori Stevson, O’Fallon
Jonathan Duncan, Pooler, Ga.
Letha Polodna, Republic
Abdul Hussain, Springfield
Susan Crites, St. Charles
Daniel Adams, Thompsons Station, Tenn.
Christopher Bowens, Washington
Ellen Neffgen, Weslaco, Texas


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Denton Williams, Holden
Jack McMillen, Kansas City (64154)


$2,500 Scratchers winner:

Alexis Fraley, Pryor, Okla.


$2,400 Scratchers winners:

Jessica Rogers, Pittsburg
James Howrey, Raymore


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
Jessie Shortt, Bourbon
Christina Tsahiridis, Branson (two-way split)
Dimitrios Tsahiridis, Branson (two-way split)
William Lee, Columbia
Ralph Richards, Columbia
Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill.
Tony Gross, Eureka
Robin Dickman, Florissant
Jerry Webster, Forsyth
Darryl Hamilton, Fredericktown
Donnie Nevins, Fulton
Leonard Woolery, Garden City
Charles Maness, Higginsville
Summer Roy, Humansville
Anthony Miller, Independence
James Hayward, Kansas City (64155)
Josef Kuchar, Kansas City (64134)
James Moore, Kansas City (64157)
Roosevelt Moore, Kansas City (64130)
David Anderson, Kingsville
Edgar Morones, Lake Saint Louis
Pedro Belardo, Leavenworth, Kan.
Therese Cravens, Piedmont
Sammy Kay, Revere
Christina Bartle, Rolla
Shanna Hawn, Salem
Charles McClain, St. Charles
Thelma Cotton, St. Louis (63136)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Reginald Manuel, St. Louis (63116)
Shirook Salameh, St. Louis (63110)
Melissa Williams, St. Louis (63115)
Thomas Weets, Warrensburg


$1,500 Scratchers winner:

Diana Singer, St. Louis (63119)


$1,333 Scratchers winners:

Janice Loving, Granby
Vickie Dent, Fairview
Bernita Shafer, Granby


$1,009 Scratchers winners:

Richard Pruitt, Columbia
Martin McEldery, Independence
Larry Bennett, Kansas City (64151)
Christine Eaton, O’Fallon
Glenda Sigrist, St. Joseph
David Keim, St. Louis (63129)


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Orleatha Riley, Brentwood
Tonya Loyd, Fisk
Courtney Borgmann, Gerald
Therese Anderson, Hillsboro
Randolph Nystul, Kansas City (64118)
Patricia Marsh, Kansas City, Kan.
Carmen Young, Wheaton


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Timesha Bixler, Advance
Gary Nelson, Advance
Michael Polito, Affton
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
Peggy Hudson, Arbela
Brian MacCune, Arbyrd
Sevinch Akhmedova, Arnold
Crystal Basile, Arnold
Michael Galovich, Arnold
Gloria McCoy, Arnold
Marife Twitty, Arnold
Ronald Byerly Jr., Ash Grove
Harold Lockhart Sr., Ash Grove
Falena Vittetoe-Moore, Ashland
George Wren, Ashland
Katie Fulp, Aurora
Justin Harvill, Aurora
Barry Horn, Aurora
Barbara Martin, Aurora
Donald Saylor, Auxvasse
Timmy Caudill, Ava
Ilena Proctor, Ava
Peggy Robinson, Ava
Shauni Callagy, Bakersfield, Calif.
Brock Ayers, Ballwin
John Carr, Ballwin
Patrick Heuvelman, Ballwin
Keumja Hong, Ballwin
Abdullah Motan, Ballwin
Rosemary Piper, Ballwin
Sarayuth Pirom, Ballwin
Gregory Wisniewski, Ballwin
Brian Dettenmeier, Barnhart
Brenda Phipps, Barnhart
Timothy Seabaugh, Barnhart
Pamela Schmidt, Bates City
Cynthia Feller, Battlefield
Antonio Ceciliano, Battlefield
Michael Rodgers, Belgrade
Kaeli Havelka, Belle
Omar Farah, Belleville, Ill.
Latosha Johnson, Belleville, Ill.
Patricia Brooks, Belton
Joseph Charipar, Belton
Earnest Heflin, Belton
Darry Juitt, Belton
Brian Squires, Belton
Carol Edwards, Berkeley
Vincent Cornelison, Billings
Michael O’Bryan, Bismarck
Gerald Dean, Black Jack
William Farrens, Blockton, Iowa
Marcia Barker, Blue Springs
Zachary Dudley, Blue Springs
Byron Reser, Blue Springs
Jennifer French, Bonne Terre
Jessica Moyers, Bonne Terre
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre
Christopher Lentz, Bonner Springs, Kan.
Roger Martin, Bourbon
Thomas Cartright, Branson
Troy Crane, Branson
Michael Grubbs, Branson
Donald Kennedy, Branson
Indre Rawlings, Branson
Mark Smith, Branson
Karen Solomon, Branson
Carl Ehrlich, Bridgeton
Michael Smith, Bridgeton
Heather Wendle, Brighton, Ill.
James Sportsman, Brookfield
Erick Linares, Brookline
Cindy Perkins, Brookline
Bobbie Currie, Broseley
Bianca Lopez, Brownsville, Texas
Seth Pendleton, Brumley
Carl Green, Bucklin
Jandra Birkes, Buckner
Linda Grant, Buffalo
Paula Norris, Buffalo
Brandi Daniel, Butler
Juan Caruthers, Cahokia, Ill.
Chris Lavender, California
Paul Rissler, California
Joshua Ballentine, Camdenton
Herbert Bayes, Camdenton
Merle Boyce, Camdenton
Natalie Baker, Cameron
William Gimson, Cameron
Paula Hendrix, Cameron
Robert Edwards, Candler, N.C.
Tabitha Hoewing, Canton
Vicki Duckworth, Cape Girardeau
Dennis Hansen, Cape Girardeau
Eldon McDowell, Cape Girardeau
Teresa Robinson, Cape Girardeau
Whitney Robinson, Cape Girardeau
Morgan Seabaugh, Cape Girardeau
Tracy Trousdale, Cape Girardeau
Nancy Felker, Carl Junction
Melissa James, Carl Junction
Michael Mulch, Carrollton
Michele Perry, Carthage
Brittany Vinzant, Carthage
Donald Williams, Carthage
Anna Price, Caruthersville
Melissa Smith, Caruthersville
Lynnette Miller, Cedar Hill
Eva Reynolds, Center
Rosalene Huie, Centerville
Tammie Morris, Centralia
Charles Parrott, Centralia
Carol Swaim, Centralia
Karen Johnson, Chadwick
Kayla Miller, Chamois
Monica Murray, Charleston
Ross Starks, Charleston
Scott Twellman, Chesterfield
Ryan Collins, Cleveland
Lyndon Boden, Clever
Randal Walden, Clever
Jennifer Izatt, Climax Springs
Marla McIntyre, Clinton
Hilario Saavedra, Collinsville, Ill.
Stephen Arth, Columbia
Carolyn Barr, Columbia
Fredrick Braselton, Columbia
Laverne Cochran, Columbia
Fredrick Cole, Columbia
Morgan Conner, Columbia
Kyle Evanoff, Columbia
Lititia Flemings, Columbia
Norbert Giesing, Columbia
Alan Jarman, Columbia
Dario Laikert, Columbia
Stanley Lewis, Columbia
Jessica McCarty, Columbia
Sheila Pedroza, Columbia
Teo Phan, Columbia
Edith Selby, Columbia
John Shepherd, Columbia
William Skaggs, Columbia
Misty Smith, Columbia
Kim Thomas, Columbia
Vickie Turner, Columbia
Kelli Grayson, Conception Junction
Debra Grisham, Crocker
Ruth Balay, De Soto
Gerald Haverstick, De Soto
John Sansoucie, De Soto
Norma Wills, De Soto

Margaret Myers, Demotte, Ind.
Sandra Gallagher, Desloge
Robert Spence, Desloge
Dennis Dodson, Dexter
Robert Bicknell, Diamond
Robert O’Rourke, Dittmer
Frankie Duncan, Dixon
Buddy May, Dixon
Barbara Reardon, Dixon
Jim Huffman, Doniphan
Jose Camacho, Donna, Texas
Joshawa Carpenter, Dowagiac, Mich.
Anna Allen, Duenweg
Robert Pippin, Duenweg
Mary Meyer, Dunedin, Fla.
Linli Ross, East Prairie
Kai Cavalie, Edwardsville, Ill.
Francisco Saucedo Jr., El Paso, Texas
Eric Lotter, Eolia
Diane McNeese, Eolia
Walter Strickland, Essex
Ryan Cordes, Eureka
Patrick Murphy, Eureka
Dennis Collins, Excelsior Springs
Gary Kilgore, Excelsior Springs
Steven King, Excelsior Springs
Keith Parsons, Excelsior Springs
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Melvin Cunningham, Farmington
Bruce Wiseman, Farmington
William Guthier, Faucett
Renee Gordon, Fenton
Stacy Pruett, Fenton
Mukesh Shah, Fenton
Kevin Sullivan, Fenton
Phengphanh Vongkhamchanh, Fenton
Harriett Jones, Ferguson
Jeffrey Porter, Ferguson
Cassandra Bolin, Festus
Dana Cage, Festus
Jonathan Moore, Festus
Linda Whatley, Festus
Wardeh Bajis, Florissant
Latasha Ball, Florissant
Tyler Blackmon, Florissant
Yvonne Brown, Florissant
Tracy Frame, Florissant
Connie Gleghorn, Florissant
James Grady, Florissant
Loretta Grassmuck, Florissant
Anthony Hill, Florissant
Alecia Jones, Florissant
Pamela Smart, Florissant
Essie Terrell, Florissant
Jennifer Tiemann, Florissant
Darrell Vilmer, Florissant
David Jones, Forsyth
Jordon Albers, Fredericktown
Stephen Rehkop, Fredericktown
Ginger Simpson, Fredericktown
Steve Bolen, Friedheim
Jeffrey Arndt, Fulton
Brian Jennings, Galena
Antioco Maldonado Jr., Galena
Frederick Bonner, Gamaliel, Ark.
Leonard Woolery, Garden City
Paul Yount, Gatewood
Jose Navarrete, Geneva, Ill.
Sherry Overshon, Gerald
Ronald Coleman, Gladstone
Janis Paterini, Gladstone
Daniel Soto, Gladstone
Stockton Stone, Gladstone
Dennis Adams, Glenallen
Stanley Bultema, Godfrey, Ill.
Fallisseona Brock, Gosnell, Ark.
Matthey Barnes, Grain Valley
Kevin Faulk, Grain Valley
Lannette Nichelson, Grain Valley
Victoria Shipers, Granby
Sarah Bahtishi, Grandview
Erica Burkett, Grandview
Nathaniel McGee, Grandview
Maria Rivera, Grandview
Kimberly Sims, Grandview
Vicki Watson, Grandview
Richard Boyd, Greenfield
Peggy Cooper, Greenfield
Billie Branick, Greenwood
Patricia Sims, Grover
Jason Savich, Hallsville
Brenden Smith, Hallsville
Nelson Cline, Hamilton
Raymond Charlton, Hannibal
Johnnae Pleasant, Hannibal
Danny Rickey, Hannibal
Bettina Miller, Harrison, Ark.
David Ham, Harrisonville
Brandon Bucks, Hartford, Ill.
Sharon Sapp, Hartsburg
Chris Dashley, Hartville
Sharon McCleary, Hartville
Susan Crites, Hazelwood
Benjamin Plaza, Hazelwood
Shawn Shipley, Hazelwood
Jose Santiago, Hemingway, S.C.
Lee Yang, Hendersonville, Tenn.
Jaclyn Bodkin, Herculaneum
Virginia Deweese, Higbee
William Morris, Higginsville
Sean Urfer, Higginsville
Jennifer Dillon, High Ridge
Edward McClanahan, High Ridge
Alicia Scanga, High Ridge
Kendra Werner, Highlandville
Gerald Arnold, Hillsboro
Jacinda Darian, Hillsboro
Ethan Denter, Hillsboro
Lester Doerner, Hillsboro
Alfred Gravagna, Hillsboro
Krista Jarvis, Hillsboro
Darryl Luffy, Hillsboro
Clifton Massie, Hillsboro
Jeffrey Bryan, Holden
Jerel Brittain, Hollister
Mary Smith, Hollister
Jason Rapp, Holt
Dennis Warden, Holts Summit
Amber Werdehausen, Holts Summit
Brianna Brotherton, Hornersville
William Daugherty, House Springs
Mary Hoekstra, House Springs
David Poole, House Springs
Mu Sar, Houston, Texas
Ronald Bean, Hughesville
Mary Reynolds, Hull, Ill.
Trina Jones, Huntsville
Anna Henson, Iberia
Robert Amos, Imperial
Michelle Rhodes, Imperial
Sherry Summers, Imperial
Amanda Troske, Imperial
Tim Zeuner, Imperial
James Clark, Independence
Maria Cruz, Independence
Bryan Heitzman, Independence
Logan Jackson, Independence
Eric Lewis, Independence
Gregory Longstaff, Independence
Daniel Moran, Independence
Kyle Quintanilla, Independence
Lori Robbins, Independence
Diana Tapia, Independence
Jacqueline Walker, Independence
Cynda Walls, Independence
Christopher Waters, Independence
Frank Schlueter, Ironton
David Moore, Jackson
Mary Morton, Jackson
Jeanie Pruitt, Jackson
Kimberly Stortz, Jacksonville, Fla.
Barbara Allgire, Jefferson City
Larry Evers, Jefferson City
Donald Foster, Jefferson City
Holly Kliethermes, Jefferson City
Rocky Lane, Jefferson City
Art McGeorge, Jefferson City
Garland Moore, Jefferson City
Robert Roark, Jefferson City
Curtis Whittle, Jefferson City
Mark Wiegand, Jefferson City
Rena Schmidt, Jerseyville, Ill.
Phyllis Barr, Joplin
Khristie Brown, Joplin
Darieus Burkhart, Joplin
Detera Casebeer, Joplin
Kaylee Funkhouser, Joplin
Clifton Hoeft, Joplin
Cynthia Junkins, Joplin
Jared Randolph, Joplin
Amy Roberson, Joplin
Kemberlee Willey, Joplin
Deborah Padilla, Kahoka
Joy Armstead, Kansas City (64129)
Sam Badalucco, Kansas City (64116)
Jessica Baeza, Kansas City (64123)
Patricia Barba, Kansas City (64118)
Donald Bell, Kansas City (64151)
Jerrell Black, Kansas City (64110)
Mark Bower, Kansas City (64155)
Tessa Brown, Kansas City (64119)
Rachel Cash, Kansas City (64111)
Zhenchou Chen, Kansas City (64131)
Susan Cooper, Kansas City (64138)
Ronald Davidson, Kansas City (64114)
Kendra Dixon, Kansas City (64134)
Joshua Dobbins, Kansas City (64155)
Ronald Donald, Kansas City (64130)
Thomas Dunbar, Kansas City (64130)
Joe Effertz, Kansas City (64145)
Osman Fabah, Kansas City (64130)
Lisa Fleener, Kansas City (64119)
Ruth Floyd, Kansas City (64129)
Gregory Greer, Kansas City (64133)
Timothy Grinstead, Kansas City (64151)
Comal Henderson, Kansas City (64138)
Corey Holsted, Kansas City (64119)
Kenneth Hunter, Kansas City (64113)
Bessie Jackson, Kansas City (64133)
Chaney Lamping, Kansas City (64158)
Eileen Loman, Kansas City (64131)
Omar Mahamud, Kansas City (64124)
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Gloria McKinzie, Kansas City (64130)
Serenity Myers, Kansas City (64127)
Terry Newsome, Kansas City (64116)
Daryl Nimrod, Kansas City (64138)
Renee Satterwhite, Kansas City (64131)
Randall Stepp, Kansas City (64137)
Karl Strickland, Kansas City (64155)
Christina Thayer, Kansas City (64155)
Harold Turner, Kansas City (64131)
Kenneth Watson, Kansas City (64130)
Ida Wiedel, Kansas City (64131)
Sophia Williams, Kansas City (64132)
Reggie Wooten, Kansas City (64127)
Diego Reyna, Kansas City, Kan.
David Hammond, Kearney
Larry Hitt, Kennett
Lisa Wilson, Kennett
Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder
Dennis Wood, Kimberling City
Jeremy Denning, Kirbyville
Wesley Smith, Kirksey, Ky.
Carolyn Anderson, Kirksville
John Kelsall, Kirksville
Luis Gonzalez, Kirkwood
Trisha Anderson, Knob Noster
Glenn Gerhart, Knob Noster
Jeffrey Willming, Knob Noster
Christina Stutsman, La Grange
George Rich, La Monte
Daniel Bullock, La Plata
Debbie Stanley, La Vista, Neb.
Daniel Smith, Labadie
Timmy Reynolds, Lacygne, Kan.
Missie Winford, Lake City, Ark.
Joel Loveridge, Lake Ozark
Robert Upton, Lake Ozark
Jason McCarty, Lake Saint Louis
Delbert Fanning, Lamar
Alisha Sherman, Lamoni, Iowa
Kevin Berhorst, Lancaster
Robert Crow, Lathrop
Susan Garrett, Lawson
Nicholas Bradshaw, Lebanon
Peggy Case, Lebanon
Ami Dalke, Lebanon
Mindy Mulligan, Lebanon
Donnie Osborn, Lebanon
Kimiley Rivers, Lebanon
Debra Seis, Lebanon
Joseph Wilkey, Lebanon
Catherine Boswell, Lee’s Summit
David Brown, Lee’s Summit
Troy Burch, Lee’s Summit
Gena Cowick, Lee’s Summit
Alex Fall, Lee’s Summit
Andrew Gililland, Lee’s Summit
Gary Gordey, Lee’s Summit
Said Hajeh, Lee’s Summit
Larry Hall, Lee’s Summit
Matthew Herald, Lee’s Summit
Gregory Ponder, Lee’s Summit
Jay Waller, Lee’s Summit
Tonya Holt, Lepanto, Ark.
Tami Martin, Leslie
Harold Counts, Liberal
Jerome Woods, Lilbourn
Janice Bowling, Lincoln
Kristine McMahon, Linn Creek
Robert Barrows, Linneus
Paul Brown, Long Lane
Thomas Hays, Long Lane
Melinda Yahne, Louisburg
Jerry Collins, Macon
Linda Falkiner, Macon
Dawn Gaines, Mahomet, Ill.
Tim Wardlow, Maitland
Debra Jones, Mansfield
Brett Misemer, Mansfield
Sandra Slate, Mansfield
Stephen McCormick, Marble Hill
Jose Garcia, Marshall
Christina Gilmore, Marshall
Douglas Miller, Marshall
Ronda Bunch, Marshfield
Amy Iott, Marshfield
Matthew Tallman, Marshfield
Regan Johnson, Maryland Heights
Fred Priese, Maryland Heights
Maisha Washington, Maryland Heights
Jianchao Chen, Maryville
Stanley Snyder, Maryville
Richard Miles, Maryville, Tenn.
Paula Burleson, Matthews
Joseph Cioffi, Matthews
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Bonnie Polk, Memphis, Tenn.
Rex Berndt, Mercer
Tammy Mays, Mexico
Nicholas Haas, Millstadt, Ill.
Destiny Buhler, Mineral Point
Houston Nicholson, Mineral Point
Lora Short, Monett
Revis Stewart, Monette, Ark.
Marie Hays, Monroe City
Kaylee Shoemaker, Monroe City
Jason Carr, Mooresville
Loren Cameron, Moscow Mills
Rebecca Hatton, Moscow Mills
Erlinda Hudson, Mount Vernon
Doris Spratt, Mount Vernon
Haylee Yeats, Mount Vernon
Kimberly Anthony, Mountain Grove
Terrence Azevedo, Mountain Grove
Michael Roth, Napoleon
George Davidson, Neosho
Joshua Schmidt, Neosho
Mary Smith, Neosho
Dalton Sutton, Neosho
Monica Coppage, Nevada
James Reiff, Nevada
Randolph Reisbig, New Bloomfield
Clifton Molloy, New Hampton
Debbie Haley, New Haven
Missie Martin, New London
Bernard Patterson, New Madrid
Daniel Baker, New Melle
Karl Denton, Nixa
Austin Heglund, Nixa
Terry Lour, Nixa
Robert Ramsey, Nixa
Steven Vandyck, Nixa
Abdullahi Abdulkadir, Noel
James Oglesbee, Norborne
Anne Bock, Novelty
Joshua Brown, O’Fallon
Breanna Fornachon, O’Fallon
Sanela McKinney, O’Fallon
Mitchel McLaughlin, O’Fallon
Doran Miller, O’Fallon
Jeffery Pierce, O’Fallon
Lori Stevson, O’Fallon
Robert Veness, O’Fallon
Micah Zavattieri, O’Fallon
Ernie Campbell, Oak Grove
Lillian Ellis, Oak Grove
Brandy Long, Odessa
Lisa Wicker, Oklahoma City, Okla.
Phonethongp Sirivongxay, Olathe, Kan.
Ali Vousoughian, Olathe, Kan.
Lewis Jordan, Omaha, Ark.
Michael Hoff, Onalaska, Wis.
Linda Morrett, Oran
Jamie Geromini, Osage Beach
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach
Doug Grone, Overland
Edgar Bailey, Ozark
Joseph Harston, Ozark
James Jatczak, Ozark
Kenneth Morgan, Ozark
Derek Norris, Ozark
Joe Shipman, Ozark
Michial Williams, Ozark
Scott Cowsert, Pacific
Barbara Everhart, Pacific
Barbara Schulte, Pacific
Mark Beilstein, Palmyra
Corderia Robinson, Parkville
Kenny Clabough, Peculiar
Ronald Wright, Peculiar
Denny Ernsting, Percy, Ill.
Julie Brown, Perryville
Della Coppaway, Perryville
Amro Abdelwarth, Pevely
Joann Boyd, Pevely
Darold Cameron, Pevely
Donna Stevens, Pevely
Benjamin Jones, Phillipsburg
Jacqueline Alden, Piedmont
Brandie Eldridge, Piedmont
Beverly Lawrence, Pittsburg
David Jones, Plato
Robert Barrett, Platte City
Gary Burge, Platte City
Jenny Dunne, Platte City
Jamie Hanson, Platte City
Duane Wagg, Platte City
Denis McFarland, Pleasant Hill
Dorothy Ponder, Pleasant Hill
Gregory Weber, Polo
James Bailey, Poplar Bluff
Lester Enderle, Poplar Bluff
Kathy Hodo, Poplar Bluff
Ardell Miller, Poplar Bluff
Joseph Hellon, Potosi
Robert Fountain, Protem
Patricia Deters, Quincy, Ill.
Jennifer Nichols, Quincy, Ill.
Ann Sass, Quincy, Ill.
Tom Sheehan, Quincy, Ill.
Clinton Cox, Raymore
Sylvia Dodson, Raymore
Rodney Downey, Raymore
Regina Fite, Raymore
Paul Easton, Raytown
Todd Kreissler, Raytown
Jennifer Magee, Raytown
Walphia Phillips, Raytown
Rachel Pratt, Raytown
Vickie Angus, Republic
Claudia Bustamante, Republic
Edna Cummings, Republic
David Meyerpeter, Republic
Brandy Mace, Richmond
Dorothy Larson, Ridgedale
Cynthia Schnyder, Ridgedale
Roy Thomas, Ridgedale
Terresa White, Ridgedale
Charles Thomas, Riverside
David Faulkner, Rogers, Ark.
Beatriz Rosales, Rogers, Ark.
Erika Briceno, Rogersville
Stephanie Ralston, Rogersville
Ronald Smith, Rogersville
Michael Anthony, Rolla
Patricia Duncan, Rolla
Tonya Lewis, Rolla
Del Nichelson, Rolla
Harry Stuck, Rolla
Jason Smith, Rushville
Melissa Asher, Saint Paul
Brian Caldwell, Salem
Robert Melton, Salem
Carla Watson, Salem
Brian McBride, Salem, Ark.
Gayle Krouse, Salisbury
Tonya Ward, Sarcoxie
David Simpson, Savannah
Magdalena Aguado, Sedalia
Stanley Coffel, Sedalia
Angela Coffey, Sedalia
Alexander Klover, Sedalia
James Patton, Sedalia
Gary Sherrell, Sedalia
Danny Sawyer, Senath
Ursula Little, Shelbina
Crystal Brinton, Shell Knob
Frankasia Howard, Sikeston
Reginald Martin, Sikeston
Jerry Morgan, Sikeston
Scott McDaniel, Slater
Matthew Sharpe, Smithville
Calvin Phillips, Sparta
John Thompson, Spring Hill, Tenn.
Timothy Jackson, Springdale, Ark.
Barbara Barton, Springfield
Derek Bishop, Springfield
Regina Blankenship, Springfield
Dallas Bonjour, Springfield
Darlene Cheek, Springfield
Terri Choate, Springfield
William Colwell, Springfield
Lacey Davenport, Springfield
Stephen Dunn, Springfield
Steven Evans, Springfield
Valerie Felin, Springfield
Cynthia Funk, Springfield
Andrea Fuzzell, Springfield
Marcia Garcilaso, Springfield
Dixie Gossett, Springfield
Ronald Harris, Springfield
Sandra Hastings, Springfield
Jacob Hein, Springfield
Shane Horned, Springfield
Jeffrey Hutchinson, Springfield
Debra Iseminger, Springfield
Summer Jett, Springfield
Kenneth Koogler, Springfield
Bonnie Lassen, Springfield
Jareva McCann, Springfield
Ronald Myers, Springfield
August Nevills, Springfield
Tuyet Nguyen, Springfield
Christopher Nikolaisen, Springfield
Ronald Parton, Springfield
Gregory Ragan, Springfield
Mark Rhoads, Springfield
Rosa Rodriguez, Springfield
Patricia Scott, Springfield
Jeffrey Scott-Shelburn, Springfield
Margaret Simmon, Springfield
Bennie Smith, Springfield
Patti Smith, Springfield
Sarah Smith, Springfield
Bailey Stapp, Springfield
David Stevens, Springfield
Debbie Townsley, Springfield
Patricia Uranga, Springfield
Daniel Vail, Springfield
Terry Weatherly, Springfield
William Zipperer, Springfield
John Day, St. Ann
Sandra Gardner, St. Ann
Damon Shamburger, St. Ann
Phillip Warren, St. Ann
Harold Branson Jr., St. Charles
Michelle Buzzetta, St. Charles
Sergey Chudnovtsev, St. Charles
Timothy Henderson, St. Charles
Jamie Hensley, St. Charles
Diane Jennings, St. Charles
Daniel Jones, St. Charles
Johnnie Long, St. Charles
Tom McFetridge, St. Charles
Randy Milner, St. Charles
Chad Nilhas, St. Charles
Bobby Speciale, St. Charles
Michelle Speraneo, St. Charles
James Valentine, St. Charles
Mark Viehmann, St. Charles
Chris Watkins, St. Charles
Joseph Barnard, St. Clair
Katarina Jacquez, St. Clair
Kokouvi Alowonou, St. Joseph
Michael Ide, St. Joseph
Harold Ingram, St. Joseph
Michael McNutt, St. Joseph
Rick Pond, St. Joseph
Kettra Stagner, St. Joseph
Angela Whitham, St. Joseph
Mattie Allen, St. Louis (63112)
Deborah Ambus, St. Louis (63115)
Salahaddin Ayyoubi, St. Louis (63125)
Thomas Barrett, St. Louis (63119)
Susan Beckman, St. Louis (63129)
Perry Beger, St. Louis (63114)
Andrew Blair, St. Louis (63109)
Amy Bommarito, St. Louis (63129)
Torrelle Boyd, St. Louis (63113)
Rubenell Bradley, St. Louis (63137)
Marian Brickner, St. Louis (63130)
Stevie Buckner, St. Louis (63134)
Mahogany Burns, St. Louis (63138)
Jasmina Calija, St. Louis (63123)
Dion Capriglione, St. Louis (63123)
Adnan Caus, St. Louis (63129)
Jennifer Chandler, St. Louis (63107)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Thomas Clemons, St. Louis (63147)
Chester Collins, St. Louis (63136)
Michael Colombo, St. Louis (63139)
Charles Conner, St. Louis (63139)
Marvin Cooper, St. Louis (63116)
Jade Corbitt, St. Louis (63115)
Theresa Dale, St. Louis (63130)
Elaine Darden, St. Louis (63136)
Ambrea Dickens, St. Louis (63134)
Anna Eberhardt, St. Louis (63127)
Darryl Felton, St. Louis (63130)
Elaine Fixin, St. Louis (63109)
Ester Floyd, St. Louis (63107)
Michael Flynn, St. Louis (63123)
Laura Fox, St. Louis (63141)
Lafrances Fulton, St. Louis (63136)
Gina Gibson, St. Louis (63143)
Terrell Gill, St. Louis (63104)
Steven Glixman, St. Louis (63146)
Dorothy Gormley, St. Louis (63128)
Mirsada Grahovic, St. Louis (63123)
Yohannes Hagos, St. Louis (63121)
Verneta Haughton, St. Louis (63107)
Deborah Hernandez, St. Louis (63126)
Manuel Hernandez, St. Louis (63116)
That Hmung, St. Louis (63116)
Mark Hovorka, St. Louis (63128)
Micole Hughes, St. Louis (63103)
Charles Hunt, St. Louis (63135)
Brandon Ishmon, St. Louis (63136)
Stephanie Ivy, St. Louis (63137)
Christian Jackson, St. Louis (63130)
Darcey Johnson, St. Louis (63115)
Gladys Jones, St. Louis (63116)
Keisha Jones, St. Louis (63118)
Laura Jost, St. Louis (63139)
Samir Karahodzic, St. Louis (63125)
Zehainesh Kidane, St. Louis (63141)
Don Ko, St. Louis (63114)
Adonaldo Ramic, St. Louis (63125)
Richard Lakowski, St. Louis (63136)
Steven Laske, St. Louis (63129)
Curtis Lightfoot, St. Louis (63139)
Larry Lisitano, St. Louis (63105)
Grayling Lowe, St. Louis (63114)
Kristena Madden, St. Louis (63132)
Jessie Malone Jr., St. Louis (63104)
John Maloney, St. Louis (63123)
Dorthea Maynor, St. Louis (63104)
Steven Mcachran, St. Louis (63114)
Brenda McMath, St. Louis (63104)
Aljo Mehmedspahic, St. Louis (63125)
Daniel Meissner, St. Louis (63123)
Fernando Mendez, St. Louis (63129)
Janet Meyer, St. Louis (63131)
Vanessa Min, St. Louis (63128)
Lenwood Motley, St. Louis (63136)
Rahima Muratovic, St. Louis (63123)
Jason Neal, St. Louis (63129)
Linda Nelson, St. Louis (63123)
Rebecca O’Brien, St. Louis (63129)
Glenn Owens, St. Louis (63136)
Pradipkumar Patel, St. Louis (63146)
Miquel Pendelton, St. Louis (63111)
Pamela Perdue, St. Louis (63110)
Taylor Perkins, St. Louis (63130)
Lathessia Poitier, St. Louis (63136)
Dianne Ponder, St. Louis (63134)
Nathanial Pratt, St. Louis (63143)
Shemida Pruitt, St. Louis (63121)
Regina Raggs, St. Louis (63139)
Verna Reed, St. Louis (63108)
Roy Reese, St. Louis (63146)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Flora Robinson, St. Louis (63116)
Janet Robinson, St. Louis (63115)
Norma Rodgers, St. Louis (63136)
Ivan Cruz, St. Louis (63116)
Armin Salkic, St. Louis (63123)
Charles Schoenbeck, St. Louis (63129)
Susan Schwartz, St. Louis (63141)
Vanessa Short, St. Louis (63136)
Brandi Smith, St. Louis (63135)
William Snelling, St. Louis (63119)
Henderson Sparks, St. Louis (63130)
Kelly Speckert, St. Louis (63119)
Rikki Streeter, St. Louis (63111)
Debbie Sutherland, St. Louis (63132)
Cathy Taylor, St. Louis (63122)
Batrice Thomas, St. Louis (63115)
Diane Thomas, St. Louis (63115)
Jeremy Thomas, St. Louis (63104)
Lula Thomas, St. Louis (63132)
Mykel Thomas, St. Louis (63106)
Dennis Thorpe, St. Louis (63125)
Jimmy Trinh, St. Louis (63114)
Roger Warren, St. Louis (63116)
Deshanna Watkins, St. Louis (63137)
Timothy Webers, St. Louis (63109)
Jasper West, St. Louis (63115)
Nellie West, St. Louis (63121)
Denise Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Amber Willis, St. Louis (63120)
Jennifer Winkeler, St. Louis (63123)
Rusty Woody, St. Louis (63111)
Alidad Zahirovic, St. Louis (63116)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Jeffrey Zelenovich, St. Louis (63123)
Nicholas Zottarelle, St. Louis (63110)
Azeem Zulmai, St. Louis (63111)
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Brittany Lillard, St. Peters
Abdel Musitief, St. Peters
Enrique Ortiz, St. Peters
Audrey Schoem, St. Peters
Jacquelyn Smith, St. Peters
Gregory Thornton, St. Peters
Jennifer Martin, St. Robert
Christina McMillion, Ste. Genevieve
Marty Petty, Ste. Genevieve
Diane Engelsdorfer, Steelville
Dennis Gillam, Steelville
James Weaver, Steelville
Dianne Overton, Stockton
Robert Carpenter, Strafford
John Morton, Strafford
Keith Stever, Strafford
Charles Purl, Sugar Creek
Kevin Bock, Sullivan
Beverly Coleman, Sullivan
Terry Jenkins, Sunrise Beach
Kati Rader, Sweet Springs
Stacie Meyers, Syracuse
Larry Eddings, Tebbetts
Michael Thompson, Theodosia
Judy Stone, Topeka, Kan.
Susan Morse, Trenton
Jeffrey Self, Trimble
James Mennemeyer, Troy
Kendra Miller, Troy
James Smith, Troy
Pamela Alexander, Tunas
Earl Cammack, City
Richard Hanna, Union
John Jones, Union
Karen Nevills, Union
Aaron Muntz, Unionville
Theresa Wever, Utica
Glenn Oerding, Valley Park
Margaret Clements, Vandalia
Merced Medina, Verona
Joe Gendron, Villa Ridge
Paul Mason, Walnut Grove
Kathryn Wright, Wappapello
Jessica Towne, Warrensburg
Kathryn Wiskur, Warrensburg
Eddie Fry, Warrenton
Katherine Richardson, Warrenton
James Runk, Warrenton
Daina Brockert, Warsaw
Robert Dewitt, Warsaw
Rhonda Henderson, Warsaw
Robert Moses, Washington
Edward Jenkins, Wathena, Kan.
Joe Dailey, Waynesville
Julia Fair, Waynesville
Marvin Frank, Waynesville
John Morten Jr., Waynesville
Christopher Baker, Webb City
Francisco Bonilla, Webb City
Randy Murry, Wellington
Glen Nadler, Wellington
Theresa Heidlage, Wentworth
Richard Coe, Wentzville
Leonard Demos, Wentzville
Leon Tow, Wentzville
David Evans, West Plains
Jordan Gutierrez, West Plains
Patsy Threlkeld, West Plains
Trevor Munsterman, Weston
Jose Apaez, Wichita, Kan.
Ginger Dolle, Wildwood
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
Virgil Allen, Willard
Donald Keele, Williamsville
Denise McClements, Willow Springs
Brenda Trautz, Willow Springs
Trevor Gawedzinski, Winfield
Matthew Roques, Winfield
Destinee Hendershott, Zalma
Monique Proctor, Zanesville, Ohio

     
     
     


*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.