Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2018-10-05 11:20:28.43

More Than $60.8 Million In Prizes Awarded In September

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $60.8 million in prizes during the month of September. Of the total $60.8 million awarded, more than $10.6 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Winners of $1,000 or more in September include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$5 million Scratchers winner:

*Allen Young Jr., St. Louis (63132)

$1 million Scratchers winner:

*Nijaz Ramic, St. Louis (63125)


Promotion Winners

“Second Chance of a Lifetime: Cruise into the Holidays” Adventure Cruise Trip winner:

*Terry Berry, Villa Ridge

“Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Thrills” Worldwide Exploration Drawing winners:

*Rex Bartlett, Grain Valley
*Ricky Sloan, Innsbrook

“Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Thrills” Midwest Exploration Drawing winners:

*Tyler Hibbs, Ashland
*Madison Atkinson, St. Joseph

“Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Thrills” $1,000 taxes-paid winners:

*Judith Coggins, Dexter
*Richard Cutshall, Excelsior Springs
*Jimmy Marler, Greenville
*Theresa Fuller, Knob Noster
*Anthony Dickens, Liberty
*Michael Arnick, St. Louis (63116)
*Sterling Crump, St. Louis (63107)
*Thomas Dittrich, St. Louis (63125)
*Mike Nollau, Troy

“Powerball Power Cruise” Second-Chance Promotion winners:

*Joseph Boyer II, Blackwell
*Patrice Williams, Columbia
*Jacklyn Dennis, Kansas City (64127)


Draw Games Winners

Powerball winner:

*Eric Korshin, Wildwood, $50,000

Mega Millions winners:

Gene Dennis, Blytheville, Ark., $1,000
William Sullivan, Chaffee, $10,000
Gary Blosser, Dupo, Ill., $2,000
James Clarence Jr., Knob Noster, $1,000

Lucky for Life winners:

John Froud, Blue Springs, $5,000
Dennis Tebeau, St. Peters, $1,150
Kyle Kramer, Union, $5,003

Lotto winners:

Terrence Hanley, Forsyth, $1,090
Travis Tash, Joplin, $1,040
Thomas Calia, Kansas City (64119), $1,156
Danna Holder, Lawson, $1,300
Charles Mancin, Platte City, $1,042
James Botts, St. Charles, $1,066
Walter Carrawell, St. Louis (63178), $1,144
Eric Kaletka, St. Louis (63128), $1,476
Spencer Ray, St. Louis (63123), $1,040
Jeff Adams, St. Peters, $1,306
Sally Bacon, Union, $1,758

Show Me Cash winners:

*Robert Morrow, Imperial, $211,001
*Leroy Graves, Kansas City (64130), $50,000
Gene Mullins, Kansas City, Kan., $50,000
*Steven Higginbotham, Mount Vernon, $477,000
*Mary Beverly, St. Louis (63132), $342,001

Pick 3 winners:

Nikita Hunt, Caruthersville, $1,200
Charles Gerding, Dittmer, $8,000
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $2,000
Brandon Bogan, St. Louis (63101), $1,000
Brenda Nash, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133), $1,200
Heather Miller, St. Louis (63138), $1,900
Christine Washington, St. Louis (63116), $2,050
Judy Anderson, Springfield, $1,000

Pick 4 winners:

Linda Collins, Arnold, $3,875
David Wong, Ballwin, $1,250
Nello West, Berkeley, $3,250
Joe Snyder, Bismarck, $3,125
Willie Cooper, Blytheville, Ark., $15,625
Tykireya Stone, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Abriana Rhea, Bonnots Mill, $3,500
Joseph Tranchita, Branson, $3,000
Guy Leamon, Breckenridge Hills, $3,250
Tabitha Hoewing, Canton, $3,000
Dwight Prater, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Gavin Richmond, Cape Girardeau, $18,000
Deborah Twiggs, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Evelina Anderson, Caruthersville, $3,250
Carla Ramsey, Chaffee, $3,000
Louvennia Farris, Charleston, $3,000
Derrick Caldwell, Chesterfield, $3,125
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $48,000
Joseph Palazzo, Columbia, $3,250
Bethany Powell, Columbia, $1,250
Danny Myers, De Soto, $3,000
Gerald Somogye, De Soto, $12,000
David Bender, Fenton, $3,125
Anthony Fischer, Fenton, $9,250
Gerry Moore, Fenton, $3,125
Brandon Evans, Ferguson, $3,125
Traveis Hutchins, Ferguson, $3,125
Paul Mason Jr., Ferguson, $3,125
Nguyen Thai, Ferguson, $6,000
Ronnie Bentley, Florissant, $3,125
Sharon Berry, Florissant, $3,125
Benjamin Broadnax, Florissant, $3,000
Laura Schwaller, Florissant, $3,000
Emily Flenoid, Florissant, $7,000
Ahmad Hamed, Florissant, $3,500
Rose Hamell, Florissant, $3,000
Wendell Hamell, Florissant, $57,000
Maurice Hamilton, Florissant, $3,125
Mark Hampton, Florissant, $3,125
Melanie Jackson, Florissant, $3,125
Elmer Linzie, Florissant, $3,125
Darban Morris, Florissant, $3,000
Frederick Searcy Jr., Florissant, $9,125
Cynthia Shaffer, Florissant, $1,500
Jacqueline Smith, Florissant, $3,250
Robert Smith, Florissant, $3,250
Brent Taylor, Florissant, $3,125
Bobbie Walker, Florissant, $3,250
Justin Welch, Florissant, $3,250
Granville Dickerson, Gary, Ind., $3,250
John Gasca, Gladstone, $6,000
Lisa Hutchison, Grain Valley, $3,250
John Thibeaux, Grandview, $9,000
Barbara Berry, Green Ridge, $6,000
Stacey Harvey, Hazelwood, $3,000
Edward Small, Hazelwood, $12,375
John Ward, Hillsboro, $3,125
Norma Glover, Holts Summit, $1,500
Marian Lynn, Independence, $1,000
Randall Browning, Jefferson City, $3,125
Henry Sutherland, Jennings, $3,250
Jose Benitez, Junction City, Kan., $3,750
Tanya Abbott, Kansas City (64109), $3,250
Shahzaib Akbar, Kansas City (64134), $6,000
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Alfredo Brooks, Kansas City (64124), $3,000
Marco Demetrio, Kansas City (64124), $3,125
Emiliee Massengill, Kansas City (64114), $3,250
Kenisha Robinson, Kansas City (64137), $9,750
Carmalita Taylor, Kansas City (64110), $3,250
Jarrell White, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Michael Williams, Kansas City (64155), $3,125
Joyce Foreman, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Carlos Peterson, Kansas City, Kan., $3,500
Walter Moore, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Laura Stephens, Lincoln, $6,000
Jackie Helms, Old Monroe, $18,500
Crysteal Jenkins, Overland Park, Kan., $1,000
Edgar Bailey, Ozark, $3,000
Louis Nelson, Parma, $9,750
Floyd Horsman, Plattsburg, $6,000
Cristin Estes, Prairie Village, Kan., $3,625
Tonique Sauls, Raymore, $3,125
Lora Gilbert, Rolla, $3,125
Cleo Mayfield, St. Ann, $7,500
Ruth Blackburn, St. Charles, $3,125
Donna Glascock, St. Charles, $6,000
Binnie Dierkes, St. Clair, $4,875
Phillip Pfeiffer, St. Clair, $4,875
Nylanda Davis, St. Joseph, $3,000
Lloyd Alexander, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Rhonda Alexander, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Shana Allen, St. Louis (63114), $6,125
Melvin Anderson, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
James Atkinson, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Ron Banks, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Malik Beal, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Arlando Bilal, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Victor Blockton, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Otis Bonds, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Christopher Bowser, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Thomas Breckenridge, St. Louis (63122), $3,125
Keniesha Brooks, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Senovia Brooks, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Derek Brown, St. Louis (63147), $16,250
Tawanna Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Sean Caldwell, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Michael Carroll, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Robert Collins, St. Louis (63106), $12,000
Beverly Cooper, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Linda Cooper, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Armeta Cotten, St. Louis (63104), $5,000
Nathan Deimeke, St. Louis (63117), $3,500
Donna Edison, St. Louis (63125), $6,000
Thomas Exson, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Connie Franklin, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Michael Franklin, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Anteneh Gelaye, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Michele Green, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
Donna Hahn, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Lamar Hardison, St. Louis (63104), $6,250
Kerry Hayes, St. Louis (63113), $18,000
Delzer Hemphill, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Briona Henry, St. Louis (63114), $6,250
Taneaka Hill, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Stephan Hines, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Bobo Hong, St. Louis (63128), $9,375
Phil Hong, St. Louis (63128), $6,250
Marsha Hudson, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Ernestine Isaiah, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Jacqueline Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Albert James, St. Louis (63133), $15,500
Dorothy Jones, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Louis Jones, St. Louis (63133), $6,250
Sharon Knuckles, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Tia Lane, St. Louis (63135), $6,375
Gregory Lanos, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Crystal Luster, St. Louis (63136), $14,000
Joe Mabins Jr., St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Donald Markowski, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Gloria Merriweather, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Linda Miller, St. Louis (63138), $9,125
Ericka Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
James Moore, St. Louis (63118), $1,000
Salenna Moten, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Lynnette Murphy, St. Louis (63111), $3,750
Terrell Nichols, St. Louis (63113), $9,750
Dianne Nickles, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
La’Tia Norman, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Bradon Peal, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Lisa Phillips, St. Louis (63108), $3,500
Ryquel Roberts, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Larrone Rodgers, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Jimmie Sanders, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Cassandra Sheppard, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Cawanda Sheppard, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Katherine Siggers, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Carol Smith, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Keisha Smith, St. Louis (63133), $1,500
Louise Smith, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Mary Soward, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Danielle Steed, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Kimberly Stewart, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Willie Tappin, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $9,000
Irwin Thames, St. Louis (63117), $6,000
Dorothy Harrison, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Travia Thornton, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
Heather Miller, St. Louis (63138), $12,750
Kenyon Warren, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Rhonda Watson, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Dion Wofford, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Pamela Wright, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Marcus Young, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Amber Holmes, St. Robert, $3,125
Estrelieta Sena, St. Robert, $3,250
Daniel Denoon, Ste. Genevieve, $3,000
Melinda Barbour, Sikeston, $3,500
Courtney Blissett, Sikeston, $24,000
Shalon Dorsey, Sikeston, $10,500
Cynthia Cullison, Springfield, $3,250
Patricia Kennedy, Versailles, $3,000
Lisa Morgan, Waynesville, $6,000

Club Keno winners:

Julia Smith, Afton, Okla., $1,020
Nancy Brown, Alton, Ill., $1,804
David Laws, Barnhart, $2,525
Nancy Peplinski, Belton, $1,086
Donaldson Howard, Blue Springs, $3,650
Cathy Rassel, Blue Springs, $1,322
Barbara Plueger, Branson, $2,715
Robert Hannegan, Chesterfield, $1,928
Kip Wilson, Claycomo, $5,665
Margaret Henderson, Cuba, $15,183
Rodney Kozloski, De Soto, $2,502
Daryl Bianco, Des Peres, $3,897
Mark Alexander, Fenton, $1,384
Richard Rowley, Florissant, $4,342
Robyn Romanchuk, Foley, $1,860
Andrew Zaat, Foristell, $2,020
Leland Bolden, Fort Scott, Kan., $1,085
Danielle Ludwig, Independence, $1,387
Larry Nave, Independence, $4,650
Jannette Smart, Independence, $1,093
Nyarrius Day, Jefferson City, $1,320
Kathy Doerhoff, Jefferson City, $3,259
Paula Prosser, Jefferson City, $1,364
Kathryn Speidel, Jefferson City, $1,885
Ekene Nwonwu, Kansas City (64114), $1,874
Arihant Jain, Kearney, $1,882
Randal Caruthers, Kimberling City, $1,200
Jan Sklenar, Lee’s Summit, $1,056
Brian Stayton, Liberty, $1,276
John Willey, Manchester, $1,026
Deborah Cate, O’Fallon, $1,807
Sharon Hicks, Perry, $7,000
Daniel Jackson, Pevely, $1,550
Roy Allen, Poplar Bluff, $2,331
Susan Blei, Poplar Bluff, $4,300
John Stewart, Preston, $1,100
Debra Julo, Raytown, $9,107
Bobby Theobald, Riverside, $1,800
Karen Hoaglin, Rogersville, $2,334
Susan Green, St. Charles, $3,548
Carol Lightfoot, St. Charles, $1,810
Brian Reither, St. Charles, $1,771
Chris Watkins, St. Charles, $1,800
Gary Walker, St. Joseph, $1,086
Michael Bryant, St. Louis (63111), $1,650
Steve Burgdorf, St. Louis (63129), $3,897
Kevin Carter, St. Louis (63123), $1,525
Austin Dressel, St. Louis (63129), $1,110
Daniel Golick, St. Louis (63139), $1,320
Benjamin Jett, St. Louis (63116), $1,326
Gregory King, St. Louis (63109), $1,017
Ryan Shaw, St. Louis (63129), $2,325
William Snedden, St. Louis (63104), $5,635
Kevin Thole, St. Louis (63129), $3,897
Dorothy Tracy, St. Louis (63128), $2,333
Tracy Waters, St. Louis (63125), $1,421
Jennifer Demko, St. Peters, $2,325
William Klobe, St. Peters, $2,330
Linda Tierney, St. Peters, $6,365
Robert Walsh, Ste. Genevieve, $1,127
Garrett Volker, Sedalia, $2,286
JoAnn Jenkins, Springfield, $2,202
Christopher Pursley, Springfield, $6,351
David Solum, Springfield, $1,445
Matthew Oxford, Washburn, $1,610
Julia Matchett, Washington, $1,108
John Morten Jr., Waynesville, $3,256
Samuel Roberts, Waynesville, $14,192
Joan Neidel, Wheatland, $3,533


Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Russell Rinkenbaugh, Carrollton
*Janice Dyer, Palmyra
*Ernst Fendler, St. Louis (63125)

$77,777 Scratchers winner:

*Ceciley Talley, St. Louis (63143)

$55,558 Scratchers winner:

*Bill Gardea, Merriam Woods Village

$50,000 Scratchers winner:

*Duane Lewis, St. Louis (63136)

$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Colleen McCabe, Granite City, Ill.
Demetrius Lanear, Kansas City (64130)

$27,777 Scratchers winner:

Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)

$24,000 Scratchers winners:

Joseph Weinreis, Foley
Bruce Mcclaren, Lake Ozark

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Michele Wilson, Branson
Cheryl Beckmann, Chesterfield
Katie Mccarthy, Florissant
*Stanley Shelby, Rolla
Norris Groves, Sedalia

$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Arland Smith, Columbus, Kan.

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Sondra Blair, Bolivar (two-way split)
William Blair, Bolivar (two-way split)
Melvin Duncan, Fenton
Rick Anthony, Liberty
Donald Chestnut, Park Hills
Stevie Letterman, Springfield
Mary Hensley, St. Louis (63122)
Lisa Pennington, St. Louis (63125)
Adel Sarajlic, St. Louis (63123)
Glenn Williams, St. Louis (63138)

$5,015 Scratchers winner:

Rachel McCane, Rolla

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Brian Scaff, Blue Springs
Randy Ward, Blytheville, Ark.
Kristin Tucker, Cape Girardeau
Amy Bresee, Columbia
Joshua Ketchum, Downing
Rebecca Rozycki, Galena
Shirley Renn, Jefferson City
John Parsons, Kansas City (64127)
Jeffrey Wallace, La Monte
Claude Arms, Liberty
Trenton Rudder, Moberly
Nicholas Schafler, New Haven
Marlin Loftis, Nixa
Craig Ross, O’Fallon
Larry Rulo, Pevely
Patrick McDonald, Reeds Spring
Tammy Kline, Springfield
Andrea Van Conett, Springfield
Raphael Gathuru, St. Ann
Thomas Thompson, St. Charles
Melody Dantone, St. Louis (63114)
Boyd Macdonald, St. Louis (63122)
Charles Boillot, Union
Charline Bagley, Vandalia
Brian Page, Webb City
Katelyn Anderson, Winfield

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Benjamin Peace, Alton
Jennifer Schultz, Arnold
Fred Fensom, Blue Springs
Janette Bryan, Branson (two-way split)
Tony Bryan, Branson (two-way split)
Brandon Lanning, Branson
Rick Bleything, Brashear
Dyanna Riebold, Dittmer
Tony Gross, Eureka
Deborah Schlittler, Imperial
Grace Harvey, Jefferson City
Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133)
Jacob Warren, Liberty
Valorie Fullmer, Ozark
Donna Clayborne, Poplar Bluff
Scott Smith, Rogersville
Ashley Twehus, Saint Elizabeth
Steven Parrott, Shell Knob
Travis Burks, Springfield
James Smith, St. Charles
Stephen Monahan, St. Joseph
Brent Easley, West Plains

$3,000 Scratchers winner:

Mary Smith, Neosho

$3,003 Scratchers winners:

Curtis Smith, Florissant
Sandra Conway, Hermitage
Christopher Otta, Raymore

$2,500 Scratchers winner:

Johnny Despain, Maryville

$2,400 Scratchers winners:

Richard Carter, Eagle Rock
James Talkington, Poplar Bluff (two-way split)
Lisa Talkington, Poplar Bluff (two-way split)


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Gerald Mahn, Arnold
Timothy Keena, Bloomfield
Carolyn Tripp, Bucklin
Joe Ryan, Campbell
Carl Kinkade, Columbia
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia
David Reinero, Columbia
Austin Tipton, Columbia
Rachel Chambers, Elsberry
Ronald Cramer, Fulton
Jerry Brown, Hannibal
Joseph Dixon, Imperial
Curtis Whittle, Jefferson City
Heather Patterson, Kansas City (64119)
Kewal Singh, Kansas City (64129)
Son Vu, Kansas City (64118)
Richard Dominique, Lake Ozark
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Matthew Henderson, Lone Jack
Gary Meeks, Madison
Lewis Gorse, Marquand (two-way split)
Micheal Gorse, Marquand (two-way split)
James Hoff, Nampa, Idaho
Nicholas Rucker, New Haven
Andrew Sales, Poplar Bluff
Janelle Courtois, Potosi
Michael Anthony, Rolla
Stanley Shelby, Rolla
Hailey Smitha, Richmond
Stanley Coffel, Sedalia
Lena Martin, Springfield
Michael Sharp, Springfield
Timothy Hulett, St. Joseph (two-way split)
Tina Hulett, St. Joseph (two-way split)
Carolyn Boyle, St. Louis (63112)
Joann Clifton, St. Louis (63120)
Veola Smith, St. Louis (63130)
Barbara Wilson, St. Louis (63113)
Penny Hartman, Strafford

$1,777 Scratchers winner:

Ashauna McRoberts, St. Louis (63121)

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Mandy West, Green Castle
Leslie Hunter, Joplin
Maryilyn Singleton, Republic
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)

$1,009 Scratchers winners:

Jayden Wherley, Battlefield
Michelle Rinehart, Centralia
Chad Chaney, St. Joseph
Dennis Mahurin, Webb City

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Sonya Carlson, Higginsville
Lorraine Herring, Winchester, Kan.

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Leman Cecil II, Advance
Mark Evans, Affton
Kelly Vinson, Affton
Danielle Williams, Alton, Ill.
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
Bobby Langston, Arbyrd
Jeana Cuttill, Arnold
Duane McClinton, Arnold
Karen Norvell, Arnold
Kandi Duncan, Asbury
Stacie Eagleburger, Ash Grove
Steve Eytcheson, Asheville, N.C.
Judy Dooley, Ashland
Robert Tyler, Ashland
Wendy Elliott-Seitz, Aurora
Kimberly Meek, Aurora
Nancy Unwin, Aurora
Donald Saylor, Auxvasse
Kyle Burress, Ava
Timmy Caudill, Ava
Brandon Apter, Ballwin
John Carr, Ballwin
Dawn Gettemeier, Ballwin
Ahmed Hasan, Ballwin
Carroll Henson, Ballwin
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
David Kottmeier, Ballwin
Cheryl Lancia, Ballwin
Joseph Moore IV, Ballwin
David Porcelli, Ballwin
Marilyn Reisel, Ballwin
Michael Rone, Ballwin
Dillon Saffle, Ballwin
Matthew Shipley, Ballwin
James Scott, Barnett
Linda Farley, Barnhart
David Harris, Bates City
Archie Price, Battlefield
Dixie Brown, Bella Vista, Ark.
Rogelio Lopez, Belle
Christopher Angevine, Belleville, Ill.
Arnetrice Burns, Belleville, Ill.
Angela Clabon, Belleville, Ill.
Deborah Croux, Belton
Travis Dimmick, Belton
Gregory Weber, Belton
Joe Snyder, Bismarck
Hallie Palmer, Bland
Elva Moore, Bloomfield
Craig Boyle, Blue Springs
Jennifer Bradford, Blue Springs
Kermitt Depew, Blue Springs
Fred Fensom, Blue Springs
John Leath, Blue Springs
Heidemarie Stevens, Blue Springs
Charles Wise, Blue Springs
Kyle Lacer, Blytheville, Ark.
Michael Horstman, Bolivar
Kimberly Pitts, Bolivar
Kelly Trowbridge, Bolivar
Richard Ketchum, Bonne Terre
Raymond Williams, Bonne Terre
Jeffrey Jones, Boonville
Edward Melkersman, Boonville
Frank Deleski IV, Bourbon
Travis Nissen, Bourbon
Audrey Anderson, Branson
John Beaudin, Branson
Patricia Goldberg, Branson
Zachery Jenkins, Branson
William Simpson, Branson
Joseph Tranchita, Branson
Jason Whitlock, Branson
Jose Alvarado, Bridgeton
Karla Finley, Bridgeton
Ashley Swan, Bridgeton
Russell Kessler, Brighton
Phillip Carr, Brookland, Ark.
Cheryl Williams, Brookline Station
Rana Saleem, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Michelle Lippoldt, Broseley
Vincent Miles, Brumley
Seth Pendleton, Brumley
Carl Green, Bucklin
Teddy Roach, Buffalo
Sherri Webb, Buffalo
Michael Luton, Cabool
Linda McMinn, Cabool
Robert Luna, Cadet
Cheryl Wicker, Cadet
Kent Wicker, Cadet
Austin Grant, California
Ismael Osio-Garcia, California
Robert Klein, Camdenton
Staci Earley, Cameron
Julia Liby, Canton
Logan Prewitt, Canton
Francis Mason, Cape Fair
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
Tammy Henson, Cape Girardeau
Brad Jones, Cape Girardeau
Dean Braudaway, Carl Junction
Rebecca Mohn, Carrollton
Jesus Alvarado, Carthage
Rebecca Anderson, Carthage
William Foster, Carthage
Brandon Peeples, Carthage
Lois Yust, Carthage
Jennifer Dixon, Caseyville, Ill.
Larry Williams, Cassville
Carla Pich, Catawissa
Lorwell Porter, Cedar Hill, Texas
Lonnie Slocum, Cedarcreek
Mark Iacovacci, Centerview
Travis Dorman, Centralia
Rick Glasco, Chaffee
Robert Warner, Chaffee
Ronnie Bostic, Charleston
Recena Boettcher, Chester, Ill.
David Berkowitz, Chesterfield
Brett Hardesty, Chesterfield
Mark Imo, Chesterfield
Thomas Irvin, Chesterfield
Harold Ott, Chesterfield
Janet Schwarze, Chesterfield
Victoria Siegenthaler, Chesterfield
Celine Treiber, Chesterfield
Jenny Adams, Chesterfield, Ill.
Eddie Martin, Chillicothe
Michael Basler, Clarence
Ashley Korte, Clever
Scott Shoudis, Clever
Alicia Thomas, Clever
Gloria Paulette Westerman, Clever
Dale Williams, Clever
Luis Rodriguez, Clinton
William Woody, Clinton
Donna Brandmeyer, Collinsville, Ill.
Ahmed Adam, Columbia
Lewam Birhane, Columbia
Kyle Black, Columbia
Michael Farris, Columbia
Samantha Green, Columbia
Tammy Houston, Columbia
Phillip Lindsey, Columbia
Jean Molano, Columbia
Mirsad Mustafic, Columbia
Bryant Paver, Columbia
Rodney Rapp, Columbia
Michelle Stapleton, Columbia
Jean Ward, Columbia
Nathan Watts, Columbia
Ryan Bilyeu, Conway
Deanna Clevenger, Crane
Charles Blalack, Crestwood
Judith Smith, Crestwood
John Inkley III, Creve Coeur
Dennis Fallert, Crystal City
Samuel Starks, Cuba
Carla Stettin, Dawsonville, Ga.
Patricia Matheny, De Soto
Brett Crowder, Deepwater
Christopher Stockton, Destin, Fla.
Josie Bass, Diamond
Rosie Engelken, Doniphan
Bobbi Mayse, Doniphan
Darla Lane, Dover
Rebecca Kircher, Drexel
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Anthony Martin, East Prairie
Lafonda Brown, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Bryan Dormady, Eldon
Melissa Verdon-Harrison, Eldon
Kathy O’Connor, Elizabeth, Colo.
Joseph Julian, Ellsinore
Daniel Dumas, Eminence
Diane McNeese, Eolia
Walter Strickland, Essex
Betty Ridenhour, Eugene
Carolyn Cooper, Eureka
Laurence Kreps, Eureka
Shere Coleman, Excelsior Springs
Brett Elliott, Excelsior Springs
Kerrissa Huffman, Excelsior Springs
Diana Mattox-Bagley, Fair Grove
Penny Clark, Farber
Lonnie Chapman, Farley
Mike Bertrand, Farmington
Melvin Cunningham, Farmington
Earl Johnson, Farmington
Damon Longworth, Farmington
Thomas Beerman, Fenton
Mantivani Cavataio, Fenton
Zena Cleaver, Fenton
James Dietz, Fenton
John Grabowski, Fenton
Shellia Hampton, Fenton
Cora Haynes, Fenton
Kiet Huynh, Fenton
Eric Lamb, Fenton
Raymond McClellan, Fenton
Daniel Wheeler, Fenton
Ralph Wolf Jr., Fenton
Patricia Cummiskey, Festus
Timothy Dooley, Festus
Clifford Medley, Festus
Charles Vollmer, Festus
Tanisha Benson, Florissant
Donald Bonner, Florissant
Eddie Burton III, Florissant
Warren Clemons, Florissant
Marilyn Copeland, Florissant
Carol Ellison, Florissant
Sherry Harris, Florissant
Arthur Hubbard, Florissant
Renee Jackson, Florissant
Irma Johnson, Florissant
Arlette Jones, Florissant
Viktor Kasabov, Florissant
Walter King, Florissant
Jerry Love, Florissant
Joseph McLaurin, Florissant
Kimberly Morgan, Florissant
Sammie Posley, Florissant
Dale Seckel, Florissant
Edith Williams, Florissant
Keith Wuestling, Florissant
James Baker, Foley
Eunjung Dilday, Forsyth
David Jones, Forsyth
Jethro Monestime, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Ronnie Everhart, Fulton
Brad Keller, Fulton
Edward Little, Fulton
Mary Loyd, Fulton
Terry Colwell, Galesburg, Ill.
Latisha Smith, Gardner, Kan.
Douglas Brownell, Geneva, Ala.
Marcella Estes, Gideon
Richard Newell, Gilliam
Josephine Moorehouse, Gladstone
Donald Morris, Gladstone
Donnell Rucker, Gladstone
Patricia McShan, Gosnell, Ark.
Dianna McKinney, Gower
Robert Myres, Grain Valley
Douglas Allen, Granby
Joseph Sanford, Granby
Mary Watkins, Grandview
Alberta Verbick, Grant City
Charles Dill, Greenfield
Loretta Robison, Greenfield
Gloria Aldridge, Greentop
Bobby White, Greenville
Justin Sherron, Half Way
William Albright, Halltown
Jordan Vitalien, Hamden, Conn.
Timothy Brokes, Hannibal
William Mincher, Hannibal
Victoria Trujillo, Hannibal
Patricia Norman, Harrisonville
Annie Trawick, Hayti
Sandura Braggs, Hazelwood
Joshua Brown, Hazelwood
Peter Kapusniak, Hazelwood
Gordon Parsons, Hazelwood
Katina Rogers, Hazelwood
Edward Small, Hazelwood
Laurene Frank, Henley
Christy Rush, Henrietta
Donna Hackmann, Hermann
Richard Klott, Hermann
Charles Maness, Higginsville
Paul Wiley Sr., Higginsville
Lynsie Reeves, High Hill
Cary Leighton, High Ridge
Julie Shumake, High Ridge
Daniel Scott, Highlandville
Dana Greer, Holcomb
Gary Pruitt, Hollister
Kevin Tovar, Hollister
Taylor Keeth, Holt
Kevin Brandt, Holts Summit
Aaron Hazelton, Holts Summit
Coltin McGowan, Holts Summit
Rick Wolters, Holts Summit
Susan Esch, House Springs
Alta Wheeler, House Springs
Debra Manier, Houston
Angela Gary, Huntsville
Cody Griffin, Huntsville
Bruce Pankey, Iberia
Jim Cook, Imperial
Arnold Hagen, Imperial
Jeanne Harrison, Imperial
Melinda Jackson, Imperial
David Labeau, Imperial
Victoria Pfiffner, Imperial
Frank Wolf, Imperial
Debra Briscoe, Independence
Tallin Gray, Independence
Donald Katowitz, Independence
Thomas Kiernan, Independence
John Koster, Independence
Robert Lakey, Independence
Lori Miller, Independence
Carl Moore, Independence
Stephanie Smith, Independence
Eric Stotts, Independence
Brian Williams, Independence
Josephine Wittmeyer, Independence
Donald Heuring, Jackson
Ryan Medlin, Jackson
Micheal Tuschhoff, Jackson
Carolyn Joseph, Jacksonville, Ill.
Pamela Seela, Jasper
Eleanor Clark, Jasper, Ark.
Nancy Bossaller, Jefferson City
William Farris, Jefferson City
Nancy Flores, Jefferson City
Robert Houston, Jefferson City
Mark Jones, Jefferson City
Marshall Macormic, Jefferson City
Nathanael Renke, Jefferson City
Tamika Warfield, Jefferson City
Mark Wiegand, Jefferson City
Ruby Willmeno, Jefferson City
Edward Ziehmer, Jefferson City
Larry Taylor, Jerome
Kassie Pruitt, Jonesboro, Ark.
James Fry, Jonesburg
Casey Kemry, Jonesburg
Timothy Beck, Joplin
Janet Henson, Joplin
Linda Lo, Joplin
Roger Shuler, Joplin
Aaron Stephens, Joplin
Joshua Virtue, Joplin
Janet Ross, Kahoka
Kathleen Orlando, Kaiser
Omar Abdullahi, Kansas City (64155)
Adel Abu-Omar, Kansas City (64156)
Maribel Arriola, Kansas City (64109)
Ruth Ayers, Kansas City (64132)
Sarah Baer, Kansas City (64158)
Maxine Bass, Kansas City (64127)
Edward Batchelor, Kansas City (64132)
Charles Bonner, Kansas City (64132)
Clarence Bradshaw, Kansas City (64110)
James Brown, Kansas City (64133)
Rodney Brown, Kansas City (64117)
David Carter, Kansas City (64136)
Jalisa Cooper, Kansas City (64133)
Mary Distasio, Kansas City (64157)
Ganell Duley, Kansas City (64129)
Vickie Flores, Kansas City (64118)
Lupe Gallegos, Kansas City (64110)
Terrance Garner, Kansas City (64110)
Michael Gonzales, Kansas City (64130)
Chandler Grey, Kansas City (64119)
Mark Hankes, Kansas City (64155)
Karen Harris, Kansas City (64110)
Markel Heard, Kansas City (64132)
Jose Izaguirre, Kansas City (64127)
Bessie Jackson, Kansas City (64133)
Lakendra Johnson, Kansas City (64127)
Jared Lloyd, Kansas City (64155)
Mona Louis, Kansas City (64116)
Jamie Lozano, Kansas City (64138)
Willie McCracken, Kansas City (64133)
James Mulbah, Kansas City (64106)
Gary Pasley, Kansas City (64106)
Edward Pouncil, Kansas City (64128)
Christopher Randolph, Kansas City (64106)
Daniel Reid, Kansas City (64155)
Brady Rick, Kansas City (64114)
Preston Robbins, Kansas City (64124)
Kimberly Robinson, Kansas City (64133)
Henry Rode, Kansas City (64152)
Eric Rowell, Kansas City (64119)
Latisha Shears, Kansas City (64133)
Alexis Shields, Kansas City (64134)
Larry Tatum, Kansas City (64132)
Betty Thomas, Kansas City (64131)
Angela Williams, Kansas City (64116)
Belinda Basinski, Kansas City, Kan.
Eh Day, Kansas City, Kan.
Roger Carter, Kearney
Jeffery Pirtle, Kennett
Kris Brown, Keota, Iowa
Terrence Filczer, Kirbyville
Brian Lile, Kirksville
Noah Dickinson, Kirkwood
Jeanette Kinsey, Knob Noster
Jeffrey Klocke, Knox City
Jessica Daugherty, La Grange
Todd Logsdon, La Grange
Carla Keele, La Monte
Rhonda Demoss, Lake Ozark
Thomas Elmore, Lake Ozark
Charles Mundy, Lake Ozark
Jyoti Khatri, Lake Saint Louis
Jackie McKinney, Lake Saint Louis
Aimee Snell, Lake Saint Louis
Delbert Fanning, Lamar
Jessica Porter, Lathrop
Anthony Edwards, Lawrenceville, Ga.
Edna Lahr, Lead Hill, Ark.
Amy Demaranville, Leavenworth, Kan.
Edwin Vorbeck, Leavenworth, Kan.
Gary Anthony, Lebanon
Nicholas Bradshaw, Lebanon
Cassandra Newell, Lebanon
Debra Seis, Lebanon
Baylee Smith, Lebanon
John Beaudoin, Lee’s Summit
Julio Garciga, Lee’s Summit
Manuel Gutierrez, Lee’s Summit
Douglas Hasty, Lee’s Summit
James Henderson, Lee’s Summit
Roxanne Manning, Lee’s Summit
Don Meek, Lee’s Summit
Eric Neuner, Lee’s Summit
Bryan Rahn, Lee’s Summit
Gandie Taylor, Lee’s Summit
Keith Wurtz, Lee’s Summit
Timothy Younce, Lee’s Summit
Veronica Guerrero, Lehigh Acres, Fla.
Quentin Vuichard, Lesterville
Montana Smith, Liberty
Jordan Hudnut, Liberty, Ill.
Michael Demott, Louisburg
Todd Kennedy, Louisiana
William Lambert, Lumaghi Heights, Ill.
Billy Lea, Macon
Hester Handy, Malden
Shirley Miller, Malden
Alexis Miller, Manchester
Carlos Bell, Maplewood
Patricia Deforrest, Maplewood
Duane Cook, Marble Hill
Scott Dunn, Marceline
Keith Herman, Marshfield
Martha Noel, Marshfield
Brandon Rushing, Marshfield
Tina Luenemann, Marthasville
Jared Hargis, Maryland Heights
Dan Magraw, Maryland Heights
Randall Johns, Mascoutah, Ill.
Howard Green, Mayfield, Ky.
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Jeff Smith, Memphis
Robert Walker, Memphis, Tenn.
Shelia Wood, Merriam Woods Village
Aaron Dorner, Mexico
Ezequiel Garcia-Rodriguez, Mexico
James Hayes, Mexico
Jeffery Johnson, Mexico
Shirley Steinman, Mexico
Janne Whalen, Mexico
Ella Courtright, Miami, Okla.
John McAlister, Milan
Jessica Wilson, Mineral Point
Roderick Simmons, Mission, Kan.
Janice Dailey, Moberly
Tiffany Dooley, Moberly
Chris Milazzo, Moberly
Melva Miller, Moberly
Agusta Orr, Moberly
Kathleen Eden, Monett
Catherine Michael, Monett
Judi Slavik, Montgomery, Ill.
Jacob Haffner, Moscow Mills
Dennis Weber, Moundville
Katrina Jeror, Mount Vernon
Christy Melvin, Mountain Grove
Ronnie Pruett, Mountain View
Harley Dollins, Neelyville
Isaah Smith, Neelyville
Robert Cahalan, Neosho
Vernon Spicer, New Bloomfield
Keith Lusby, New Cambria
Lois Swon, New London
Adrian Garmon, New Madrid
Irma Pender, Niangua
Peggy Weaver, Niangua
Yasir Ali, Nixa
Lonna Armstrong, Nixa
Danielle Bodendorfer, Nixa
Brent Parker, Nixa
Jimmy Settles, Nixa
Saxon Stierlen, Nixa
Jose Quiroz, Norfolk, Neb.
James Smith III, North Little Rock, Ark.
Harrison Galloway, North Port, Fla.
Shawna Neifert, Norwalk, Iowa
Patricia Layman, Norwood
Michael Bates, O’Fallon
Emily Crites, O’Fallon
Darryl Glover, O’Fallon
Anthony Hollingsworth, O’Fallon
Luis Gonzalez, O’Fallon
Mariah Lenderman, O’Fallon
Mutasem Murad, O’Fallon
Victoria Ponder, O’Fallon
Steven Sherfy, O’Fallon
Mary Vietor, O’Fallon
Nathan Blechle, Oak Ridge
Rachel Dutton, Odessa
Raymond Somerville, Ogden, Utah
Robert Elgin, Olathe, Kan.
Willie Thompson, Olivette
Mary Myers, Omaha, Ark.
Chuck Browder, Omaha, Neb.
Sharon Brashear, Oran
Jerome Landewee, Oran
Frank Kaczmarek, Orrick
Ashley Jimenez-Guendulayn, Osage Beach
Kamineni Ramesh, Overland, Kan.
Lisa Ebert, Overland Park, Kan.
Michael Jensen, Overland Park, Kan.
Melville Kleinschmidt, Overland Park, Kan.
John Scobee, Overland Park, Kan.
Robert Paukner, Oxly
Mary Breaux, Ozark
Kristina Crosby, Ozark
Amy Lowther, Ozark
George Brown, Pacific
Thaer Salameh, Pacific
Steven Kahs, Palmyra
Chelsi Morgan, Palmyra
Charles Salyer, Palmyra
Nick Greene, Paragould, Ark.
Thomas Pearson, Paragould, Ark.
Clarence Beal, Paris
Walton Burkholder, Paris
Brittney Ligue, Park Hills
Elliot Parra, Park Hills
Rende Kindle, Parkville
Donovan Garris, Perryville
Cristian Sanchez, Phillipsburg
Mary Angusich, Piggott, Ark.
Andre Moskopp, Pleasant Hill
Melissa Bliss, Poplar Bluff
Phillip Brown, Poplar Bluff
Donna Clayborne, Poplar Bluff
Joshua Frey, Poplar Bluff
Robert Hastings, Poplar Bluff
Thomas Robey, Poplar Bluff
Sherry Hughes, Portsmouth, Va.
Ryan Smith, Puxico
Nancy Heathman, Randolph
Edward Bollinger, Raymore
Casmir Obah, Raymore
Kali Terry, Raymore
Jared Kleinowski, Raytown
Ashly Prentice, Raytown
Terry Shivers, Rayville
Christopher Brewer, Republic
Lonnie Gray, Republic
Donald Heavin, Republic
Michael Johnson, Republic
Rebecca Scott, Republic
George Stewart, Republic
Ricky Warner, Republic
Sammy Kay, Revere
Elvira Bolden, Richland
Cynthia Menke, Richland
Cynthia Schnyder, Ridgedale
Darrel Buis, Ridgeway
Lucero Nieto, Riverside
Mary Bynum, Rocheport
Dennis Tweed, Rochester, Minn.
Robert Lansdown, Rock Port
Julie Blackburn, Rockaway Beach
Sharon Martin, Rockaway Beach
Kathleen Reese, Rocky Mount
Susan Aguero, Rogersville
Samantha Lambert, Rogersville
Cherriee Sebastian, Rogersville
Jack Linthicum, Rolla
Joel Perkins, Rolla
Barbara Wessner, Rolla
Bidal Ybarra, Rolla
Steven Henderson, Rushville
Jeffery Allen, Ruskin, Fla.
Robert Dooley, Salem
John Howard, Salem
Michael Sweely, Sarcoxie
Karol Johnson, Savannah
Caelan Johnson, Saverton
Carol Sandvos, Scott City
Vicki Hart, Sedalia
Gary Hawkins, Sedalia
Shandi Lewis, Sedalia
Beverly Parker, Sedalia
Jessica Perry, Sedalia
Jackie Hume, Seymour
Ruby Jennings, Shawnee, Kan.
Benjamin Manis, Shawnee, Kan.
John Chinn, Shelbyville
Jessica Tompkins, Shelbyville
Angela Oehlerking, Shell Knob
Hunter Dillender, Sikeston
August Evans, Sikeston
Janie Potashnick, Sikeston
Bruce Simpson, Sikeston
Garrett Wagoner, Sikeston
Kirby Goslee, Skidmore
Jason Harris, Smithville
Matthew Sharpe, Smithville
Candace Millsap, Sparta
Nathan Sanders, Sparta
Robert Bailey, Springfield
Tony Barbee, Springfield
Harlan Barnett, Springfield
Ashley Bates, Springfield
Wesley Beaver, Springfield
Andrew Brown, Springfield
Travis Burks, Springfield
Darlene Cheek, Springfield
Roger Childress, Springfield
Terri Choate, Springfield
Arvel Cluck, Springfield
Mark Davis, Springfield
Elizabeth Dawes, Springfield
Jay Deming, Springfield
Lance Drew, Springfield
Arthur Hodge, Springfield
William Lewis, Springfield
Chylanda Looney, Springfield
Kayla Manning, Springfield
Shawn Mayberry, Springfield
Sam Mucaria, Springfield
Robert Nicholls, Springfield
June Noble, Springfield
Lashonda Paulsell, Springfield
Cary Peterson, Springfield
Michael Phillips, Springfield
Donald Pierce, Springfield
Gregory Ragan, Springfield
Curtis Rector, Springfield
Jacob Reed, Springfield
Gary Sawyer, Springfield
Karl Scholz, Springfield
Daniel Slagle, Springfield
Angie Spurlock, Springfield
Gregory Tennis, Springfield
Joshua Tuttle, Springfield
Demzell Williams, Springfield
Joetta Williams, Springfield
Sandra Wright, Springfield
Aboud Mohamed, St. Ann
Dakota Rhoads, St. Ann
Robert Simmons, St. Ann
Audrey Davies, St. Charles
Abel Garcia, St. Charles
Dustin Jaspering, St. Charles
Jason Lindsey, St. Charles
Diana Lipe, St. Charles
Elena Noble, St. Charles
Terry Reno II, St. Charles
Regina Rutter, St. Charles
Patricia Schmidt, St. Charles
James Valentine, St. Charles
Mark Viehmann, St. Charles
Rachael Wylie, St. Charles
Tonya Brant, St. Joseph
Georgie Lewallen, St. Joseph
Michael Mathis, St. Joseph
Scondra Merritt, St. Joseph
Jose Reyes, St. Joseph
Wendell Starling, St. Joseph
Ahmad Al-Malak, St. Louis (63123)
Helen Armes, St. Louis (63118)
Brandin Baker, St. Louis (63130)
Ernest Batsell, St. Louis (63132)
Abid Begic, St. Louis (63111)
Adrian Bowman, St. Louis (63137)
Melissa Boyd, St. Louis (63123)
Sharnice Boyd, St. Louis (63137)
Shetrina Bransford, St. Louis (63110)
Pauline Brennan, St. Louis (63128)
Brittany Butts, St. Louis (63138)
Casey Cassidy, St. Louis (63104)
Janese Collins, St. Louis (63104)
Atreasurlyn Crawford, St. Louis (63115)
Joseph Darpel III, St. Louis (63122)
John Depung, St. Louis (63116)
Oje Dorest, St. Louis (63103)
Nouphanh Douangkeomany, St. Louis (63125)
Douglas Dowd, St. Louis (63119)
Nathan Dragovich, St. Louis (63114)
Charles Drake, St. Louis (63121)
Kelvin Dudley, St. Louis (63136)
William Easton, St. Louis (63126)
Paul Fendler Jr., St. Louis (63125)
John Frein, St. Louis (63139)
Anita Gardner, St. Louis (63112)
Gina Gibson, St. Louis (63143)
Teresa Gottman, St. Louis (63129)
Karen Goulding, St. Louis (63125)
Mentie Green, St. Louis (63115)
Shirley Grisby, St. Louis (63115)
Julius Gurlly Jr., St. Louis (63135)
Donnell Hagans, St. Louis (63147)
Diann Hale, St. Louis (63127)
Kristopher Hamm, St. Louis (63146)
James Harrell, St. Louis (63130)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Margaret Hill, St. Louis (63129)
Rifet Huskic, St. Louis (63123)
Janus Jackson, St. Louis (63130)
Akik Jahja, St. Louis (63129)
June Jeffers, St. Louis (63122)
Harriet Johnson, St. Louis (63111)
Selma Karic, St. Louis (63129)
Idonis King, St. Louis (63133)
Edin Kordic, St. Louis (63129)
Mohamed Koroma, St. Louis (63129)
Madeline Lamar, St. Louis (63130)
Doan Le, St. Louis (63125)
Katherine Lee, St. Louis (63115)
James Lewis, St. Louis (63116)
Victor Lopez, St. Louis (63134)
Reginald Manuel, St. Louis (63116)
Bryson McGinnis, St. Louis (63129)
Paulette McDaniels, St. Louis (63113)
Denise McKay, St. Louis (63141)
Lahronda McMiller, St. Louis (63118)
Edin Mehmedovic, St. Louis (63125)
Joshua Meng, St. Louis (63116)
Richard Minner, St. Louis (63123)
Tom Moellering, St. Louis (63123)
New Montgomery, St. Louis (63136)
Kevin Moorehead Jr., St. Louis (63136)
Lanelle Moriarty, St. Louis (63125)
Cheryl Mosby, St. Louis (63137)
Terrence Moses, St. Louis (63130)
Brenda Murphy, St. Louis (63112)
Taneka Neal, St. Louis (63109)
Earl Nelson, St. Louis (63133)
John Noel, St. Louis (63113)
Stefanie North, St. Louis (63120)
Timothy North, St. Louis (63128)
Jennifer Ogden, St. Louis (63139)
Amir Omerbegovic, St. Louis (63123)
David Osborne, St. Louis (63109)
Arkeycia Page, St. Louis (63135)
Holland Parran, St. Louis (63112)
Ankit Patel, St. Louis (63146)
Jeffrey Peterson, St. Louis (63129)
Aaron Poe, St. Louis (63125)
Abdul Wasay Qubad, St. Louis (63116)
Kaitlin Raftery, St. Louis (63146)
Nijaz Ramic, St. Louis (63125)
Vonya Ranciville, St. Louis (63120)
William Rau, St. Louis (63146)
Brett Reitz, St. Louis (63119)
Cynthia Richardson, St. Louis (63112)
Superrior Robinson, St. Louis (63130)
Rebekah Ross, St. Louis (63139)
Steven Rueschhoff, St. Louis (63143)
Smail Sahbegovic, St. Louis (63129)
Kathy Scales, St. Louis (63137)
Clifford Schasch, St. Louis (63123)
Diane Shepherd, St. Louis (63114)
Diana Singer, St. Louis (63119)
Herbert Smith, St. Louis (63108)
Gina Stinson, St. Louis (63121)
June Strong, St. Louis (63130)
Ryan Syberg, St. Louis (63129)
Dominick Tompkins, St. Louis (63137)
Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146)
Clifford Turner, St. Louis (63108)
Leland Vasser, St. Louis (63112)
Roger Warren, St. Louis (63116)
Donta’ Watson, St. Louis (63118)
Michael Watz II, St. Louis (63129)
Patricia Weaver, St. Louis (63114)
Glenn Williams, St. Louis (63138)
Verna Williams, St. Louis (63118)
Lisa Wilson, St. Louis (63114)
Calvin Winchester, St. Louis (63106)
Marsha Woods, St. Louis (63139)
Tasha Works, St. Louis (63121)
Fred Wotawa, St. Louis (63118)
Amy Benlien, St. Peters
James Christensen, St. Peters
David Hall, St. Peters
Marshall Jorel, St. Peters
Matthew Ketchum, St. Peters
Debra Marten, St. Peters
Clent Meyer, St. Peters
Faud Museitif, St. Peters
Harikrishna Patel, St. Peters
Matt Riegler, St. Peters
Kevin Schisler, St. Peters
Johnny Smith, St. Peters
Tautinei Koke, St. Robert
Susan Goodall, Stark City
Marty Petty, Ste. Genevieve
James Archer, Steele
Brandon Arnold, Steelville
Delbert Proffer, Stockton
Charles Beamer, Stoutsville
Tiffany Edenfield, Stover
Stephen Eldridge, Stover
Keith Hilkemeyer, Stover
Michael Myers, Stover
John Morton, Strafford
Michael Acton, Sturgeon
John Moorefield, Sunrise Beach
Darrel Searcy, Sunrise Beach
Angelia Edwards, Taneyville
Shirley Moulat, Taneyville
Larry Eddings, Tebbetts
Donald Howell, Troy
Thomas Keefe, Troy
Sheryl Lejeune, Troy
Don Lumley, Troy
J. Nix, Troy
Alicia Roberts, Troy
Michael Ruck, Troy
Heather Thompson, Troy
Kelly Ervin, City
Eric Lawrence, Union
Darryl Triplett, Union
Connie Wheat, Union
Sarah Holliday, Unionville
Yvette Henry, University City
Adam Wofford, Valley Park
Barbara Crossen, Van Buren
Teddy Dorton, Verona
Bryan Wilson, Versailles
Brenda Dennis, Walnut Grove
Jeremy Elmore, Walnut Grove
Robert Pastor, Walnut Grove
Brandon Finefrock, Warrensburg
Mylinda Toole, Warrensburg
Curtis Wedge, Warrensburg
Christopher Atchison, Warrenton
Teresa Baldenegro, Warrenton
Robert Cargill, Warrenton
David Herbig, Warrenton
Larry Davis, Warsaw
Linda Jaeger, Washington
Timothy Larrison, Washington
Robert Moses, Washington
Gary Rettke, Washington
Richard Seyer, Washington
Richard Burgess Sr., Wayland
Charles Thompson, Waynesville
David Crahan, Webb City
Christina Paxton, Webb City
Fernando Serna, Wentzville
Samantha Ilumin, Wentzville
Samuel Jones, Wentzville
Joshua Schmidt, Wentzville
Neil Stevenson, Wentzville
Teisha Parrish, West Plains
Sharon Turner, Weston
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
Peggy Shelley, Wildwood
Jacobe Sheets, Willow Springs
Karla Haas, Winfield
Matthew Roques, Winfield
Nicholas Duncan, Wright City
Reginald Brown, Yukon, Okla.

     

*News releases are available.

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.