Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2018-10-04 08:22:26.183

More Than $67.5 Million In Prizes Awarded In August


Missouri Lottery players took home more than $67.5 million in prizes during the month of August. Of the total $67.5 million awarded, more than $6.9 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

The selling locations of winning tickets worth $1,000 or more can be found on our monthly Winners Map.  The winners of $1,000 or more in August include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$1 million Scratchers winners:

*Barbara Johnson, Green Castle (two-way split)
*Lonnie Johnson, Green Castle (two-way split)


Promotion Winners

“Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Thrills” Worldwide Exploration Drawing winner:

*Robert Seamon, Washington

Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Thrills” Midwest Exploration Drawing winners:

*Violet Noe, Deepwater
*Stephen Schaffer, St. Louis (63123)

“Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Thrills” $1,000 taxes-paid Drawing winners:

*Victoria Hemingway, Arnold
*John Hoekstra, Ballwin
*Peggy Palmer, Falcon
*Anna Moreno, Fenton
*James Lockette, Florissant
*Patricia Koelling, Hermann
*Sandra Pierce, House Springs
*Leta Bozek, Kansas City (64137)
*Angela Baumer, St. Charles
*Doyle Collins, West Plains

Powerball Power Cruise” Ocean View Stateroom winners:

*Michael Rust, Affton
*Anthony Southwood, Greenfield, Ind.
*William Ainlay, Liberty
*Paula Rivers, Mammoth Spring, Ark.



Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Andrew Clark, Fredericktown, $50,000
*John Poole, Monett, $50,000

Mega Millions winners:

Peter Masewich, Ballwin, $1,000
David Meyer, Brussels, Ill., $10,002
Matthew Ford, Dexter, $20,000
Louis McNeal, Florissant, $1,000
Uriah Roberts, Independence, $10,000
Hettie Standley, Warrensburg, $1,000

Lucky for Life winners:

Joseph Tranchita, Branson, $5,000
*Jack Rokov, Independence, $25,000 Year for Life
Christina Baker, Polo, $5,003
Megan Cruise, Rogersville, $5,000
Joyce Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $5,003
David Johnson, St. Louis (63132), $5,000
Alex Murray, St. Louis (63130), $5,006
Richard Paluczak, St. Peters, $5,000

Lotto winners:

Steven Hart, Ballwin, $1,274
Barry Taylor, Belton, $1,003
Timmonthy Remmels, Bowling Green, $1,658
Vincent Miles, Brumley, $1,003
Jack Gordon, Elsberry, $1,274
James Scates, Independence, $1,191
Pamela Blue, Kansas City (64155), $1,003
Clarence Deradcliffe, Kansas City (64131), $1,303
Larry Warren, Madison, $1,191
Stephen Melnick, Pacific, $1,003
John Meyers, Pacific, $1,191
Raymond Carr, Paragould, Ark., $1,003
Lewis Hayes, Park Hills, $1,274
Judy Ponder, Perryville, $1,119
Charles McCarty, Pleasant Hill, $1,191
Christopher Schulte, St. Charles, $1,274
Roosevelt Avery, St. Louis (63136), $1,616
Daniel Hunter, St. Louis (63121), $1,191
Eva Snider, St. Peters, $1,003
Rocky Swyers, Salem, $1,274
Terry Simmons, Sedalia, $1,191

Show Me Cash winners:

*Julie Sullivan, Glendora, Calif., $110,000 (two-way share)
*Robert Beck, Jefferson City, $242,000 (two-way share)
*Katrina Moisio-Barnes, Maplewood, $89,000 (four-way share)
Margaret Crisp, Marshall, $39,500
*Will Crisp, Marshall, $39,500
*Hannah Blankenship, Rolla, $50,000
*Elizabeth Roberts, St. Louis (63116), $44,500 (four-way share)
*Jonathan Roberts, St. Louis (63139), $44,500 (four-way share)
*Martha Roberts, St. Louis (63143), $178,002 (four-way share)
Allen Hefley, Wildwood, $110,000

Pick 3 winners:

Jason Shelton, Bernie, $3,000
Peteh Jalloh, Kansas City (64156), $5,400
Larry Byndon, St. Louis (63136), $2,400
Framonia Taylor, St. Louis (63120), $2,300

Pick 4 winners:

Henry Moore, Alton, Ill., $1,500
Dana Smith, Alton, Ill., $3,125
Lisa Barbeau, Arnold, $3,000
Wayne Barbeau, Arnold, $3,000
Erika Lawrence, Ballwin, $3,250
Stacey Sattlefield, Belleville, Ill., $2,000
Tawana Shaw, Belleville, Ill., $6,000
Sherita Thompson, Belleville, Ill., $3,250
Lena McAtee, Beloit, Wis., $3,000
Jane Rosener, Bonne Terre, $1,000
Brenda Snoddy, Boonville, $3,125
Katherine Redmond, Bowling Green, $3,250
Tiffany Norman, Bridgeton, $3,125
Cierra Bonner, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250
Justice Burse, Cahokia, Ill., $1,000
Alan Krebs, Cameron, $3,000
Shaneequa Nelson, Cape Girardeau, $6,250
Lorwell Porter, Cedar Hill, Texas, $3,250
Jemisha Evans, Charleston, $1,500
Tiffani Thomas, Charleston, $6,000
Stephanie Wilson, Clinton, $3,000
Dustin Stewart, Columbia, $3,000
Katina Kinnel, Creve Coeur, $3,250
Vernia Collins, Cypress, Texas, $3,750
David Warner, Dellwood, $3,250
Julius Cunningham, Dixon, $1,625
Ruby Teneyck, Dixon, $1,625
Lawrence Lacey, East Saint Louis, Ill., $6,375
Linda McIntosh, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,500
Bruce Cantwell, Excelsior Springs, $3,125
Sylvia Ledbetter, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,250
Jeff Curless, Festus, $3,125
Greg Filer, Festus, $3,000
Alice Banks, Florissant, $3,125
Eugene Barron, Florissant, $3,125
Frederick Benson II, Florissant, $3,750
Benjamin Broadnax, Florissant, $3,500
Anthony Collins, Florissant, $1,000
Delores Davis, Florissant, $4,167
Willie Green, Florissant, $3,125
Thaer Hamed, Florissant, $3,250
Renita Hillman, Florissant, $1,083
Angela McPhearson, Florissant, $7,417
Alicia Newhouse, Florissant, $3,250
Grace Shumpert, Florissant, $1,563
Jimmie Smith, Florissant, $3,250
Calvin Wilson, Florissant, $3,125
Daniel Lehman, Gladstone, $9,125
Susan Macken, Gladstone, $3,125
Latoya James, Grandview, $9,250
Adrienne Johnson, Grandview, $3,000
Michael Kirn, Greenwood, $3,125
Donna Brimhall, Hayti, $3,000
Henry Kuykendoll, Hayti, $3,250
Emma Mayberry, Hayti, $3,125
Phillip Hite, Hazelwood, $3,125
Carol Romious, Hazelwood, $3,125
Courtney Colter, Holts Summit, $3,250
Darryl Anderson, House Springs, $3,125
Clarence McCorkle, Independence, $9,500
Robert Wesley, Independence, $3,125
Robert Gregory Jr., Indianapolis, Ind., $6,000
Steven Rhodes, Jackson, $3,250
Kathy Jensen, Jefferson City, $1,500
Lester Cole, Jennings, $2,000
Mario Davis, Jennings, $4,167
Louise Washington, Jennings, $3,000
Kathleen Spry, Joplin, $3,125
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Treaver Charles, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
James Cunningham, Kansas City (64110), $6,000
Kjoshua Duley, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Ladedra Edwards, Kansas City (64109), $12,250
Roy Haliburton, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Monique Hensley, Kansas City (64134), $2,250
Anthony Killingsworth, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Lula Martin, Kansas City (64132), $7,000
Carolyn Merrill, Kansas City (64132), $4,000
Laketta Neel, Kansas City (64138), $3,250
John Payne, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152), $3,500
Syed Shah, Kansas City (64155), $3,250
Glenda Smith, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Tonecia Walters, Kansas City (64128), $2,250
Jarrell White, Kansas City (64127), $12,000
Wade Wilson, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Ronald Scroggins, Kansas City, Kan. $3,125
Robert Riegel, Kearney, $1,500
Luis Mendoza, Kennett, $2,500
Janautica Reed, Kennett, $6,000
Mildred Daughtry, Lake Saint Louis, $6,250
Robert Dozier, Lebanon, $3,250
Angela Bashley, Libourn, $3,250
Daneeshia Amos, Malden, $3,000
Rashad Smith, Malden, $3,000
Hoa Cam, Marshall, $6,500
Lolita Smith, Marshall, $3,250
Forouzan Razavi, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Delia Marshall, New London, $3,000
Michael Browning, New Madrid, $3,125
Traunza Fountain, New Madrid, $3,250
Gina Thomas, Norwalk, Iowa, $3,125
Theresa Hall, O’Fallon, $3,250
Nasib Juma, O’Fallon, $15,625
Jimmy Zadick, O’Fallon, $6,000
Elory Pulliam, Olivette, $3,250
Louis Nelson, Parma, $9,125
Melvin Preyer, Portageville, $6,250
Tacy Lucas, Princeton, Ill., $3,000
Leilani Johnson, St. Charles, $3,500
Mary Swain, St. Charles, $3,750
Harold Burchett, St. Joseph, $3,250
Clarence Alexander, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Irene Antrum, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Markeith Arties, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Dominique Barnes, St. Louis (63129), $2,250
Wesley Bates, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Shirley Bealer, St. Louis (63133), $1,083
Alvin Becton, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Vanessa Bell, St. Louis (63136), $15,000
Robert Bishop, St. Louis (63134), $6,500
Ellis Bowman, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Melissa Boyd, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Gary Brooks, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Lavelle Bush, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Debra Chrismer, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Ronald Clemons, St. Louis (63136), $30,000
Chester Collins, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Yvonne Collins, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Donna Cornell, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Kevin Cox, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Teresa Davis, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Poinsetta Draper, St. Louis (63111), $2,250
Alphonso Duff, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Klementina Duka, St. Louis (63123), $1,563
Sinisa Duka, St. Louis (63123), $1,563
Andrea Dunbar, St. Louis (63114), $1,083
Anna Eberhardt, St. Louis (63127), $3,000
Davie Everett, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Shawn Fletcher, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Glenn Gant Jr., St. Louis (63135), $6,250
Patrica Garth, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Kelynn Gilyard, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Mable Glaze, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
George Grady, St. Louis (63133), $1,000
Pauline Grimes, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Linda Hardges, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Jacqueline Hart, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Scott Held, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Maurice Hughes, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
James Hunter, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Doris James, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
John Jefferson, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Harvey Johnson, St. Louis (63103), $3,500
Ken Johnson, St. Louis (63103), $3,125
Lavena Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Michael Johnson, St. Louis (63106), $1,563
Angela Coleman, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Michael Jones, St. Louis (63137), $4,000
Lena King, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Earline Kirk, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Kayla Kruep, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Derek Lambert, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Christopher Lee, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Antoinette Lemon, St. Louis (63106), $3,500
Angela Lenard, St. Louis (63119), $6,500 (two-way split)
Darryl Lenard, St. Louis (63119), $6,500 (two-way split)
Tyrell Little, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Regina Lovett, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Mildred Madison, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Donna Martin, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Valerie Mason, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Carmelle Mays, St. Louis (63121), $9,000
Harriet McCollum, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Katina McGuire, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Dante Mendoza, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Alva Miller, St. Louis (63105), $3,125
Mary Miller, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $13,250
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Adrienne Moody, St. Louis (63134), $10,500
Cory Moore, St. Louis (63111), $2,000
George Moore Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Mark Morris, St. Louis (63133), $1,000
Shaun Morrissey, St. Louis (63116), $9,250
Michael Moses, St. Louis (63132), $9,125
Wesley Moton, St. Louis (63137), $6,250
Yolanda Nash, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Maxine Nettles, St. Louis (63137), $6,375
Anna Nixon, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Patricia Pace, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Theresa Perry, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Brenda Powell, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Sherly Ray, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Cortez Reed, St. Louis (63136), $7,000
Cora Roberts, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Andre Robertson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Jerome Ruffin, St. Louis (63110), $12,000
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Evelyn Schuman, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Pamela Sipes, St. Louis (63122), $10,500
James Standard, St. Louis (63112), $6,500
Jason Staten, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Beverly Stephan, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Celia Talley, St. Louis (63143), $10,500
Debora Tanksley, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Antwan Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Kevin Taylor, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Roderick Thomas, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Mary Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Kim Thompson, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Clifford Turner, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Dreonia Vaughn, St. Louis (63116), $1,000
Anh Vo, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Barbara Walker, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Betty Wiley, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Melissa Williams, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Tamica Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Alberta Wilson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Lamont Wilson, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Melantha Witherspoon, St. Louis (63144), $6,000
James Worthan, St. Louis (63115), $6,500
Marcus Young, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Derrick Caldwell, St. Peters, $3,125
Patrick Sater, St. Peters, $3,000
Amber Holmes, St. Robert, $3,125
Willis Barnes, Salem, $3,250
Tiffany Tanner, Salisbury, $3,250
Lisa Wiggins, Sikeston, $3,250
Albert Williams Jr., Sikeston, $3,125
Judy Anderson, Springfield, $1,000
Hanh Stephens, Springfield, $6,000
Laura Jackson, Warrensburg, $6,500
Monika Mallory, Waynesville, $3,750
Estrelieta Sena, Waynesville, $1,563
Marissa Tejada, Waynesville, $1,563
Waneta Gamble, Wright City, $3,000

Club Keno winners:

Andle Stevens, Belgrade, $1,311
Elizabeth Rawson, Bonne Terre, $1,809
Alberto Alonzo, Branson, $1,113
Desrone Williams, Charleston, $1,000
Karen Krone, Columbia, $1,650
Stacey McKernan, Columbia, $3,110
Rose Westcott, Columbia, $1,289
Susan Beck, Dittmer, $7,911
Patricia Voss, Ellisville, $1,207
Dennis Brooks, Eureka, $1,000
Justin Tobey, Eureka, $1,160
Douglas Rothberg, Fenton, $1,194
Andrew Zaat, Foristell, $1,500
Misty Prewett, Galena, Kan. $1,360
Jeffrey Mindham, Grain Valley, $2,545
William Ruzicka, High Ridge, $2,327
Melinda Maxson, Imperial, $1,552
Janell Burns, Independence, $1,515
John Runyon, Independence, $3,752
Kyle Wieberg, Jefferson City, $2,790
Arihant Jain, Kearney, $2,352
Aaron Neill, Lee’s Summit, $1,482
Susan Kelb, Lincoln, $1,802
Adam Moore, Mexico, $2,600
Robert Mutrux II, Neosho, $8,012
Daniel Righter, Nevada, $2,325
Jerry Faulkner, O’Fallon, $1,811
Gregory Fussner, O’Fallon, $4,500
Brian Lippard, O’Fallon, $2,333
William Mohr, O’Fallon, $3,614
Laura Sousley, Odessa, $1,300
Debra Seiberlich, Park Hills, $16,301
Dale Manly, Parkville, $2,530
Christy Anderson, Peculiar, $1,314
Sharon Hicks, Perry, $1,250
David Lewis, Rolla, $1,972
Charles Ray, Rolla, $1,000
James Evans, St. Charles, $3,020
Courtney Peachee, St. Charles, $15,050
Sandy Weber, St. Charles, $8,759
Joel Kinder, St. Joseph, $1,094
Russell Gehner, St. Louis (63134), $1,083
Stephenie Lachance, St. Louis (63116), $1,800
John Liebman, St. Louis (63109), $3,716
Jenna Montgomery, St. Louis (63122), $1,240
Andrew Neely, St. Louis (63122), $1,482
Nicholas Phillips, St. Louis (63116), $1,800
Kyle Shantz, St. Louis (63111), $1,804
Linda Tierney, St. Peters, $1,371
Tiffany Tanner, Salisbury, $2,441
Peggy Bates, Shell Knob, $1,860
Peter Stovall, Shell Knob, $1,354
Vicky French-Deering, Smithville, $1,100
Ronda Cobb, Springfield, $1,800
Jeannette England, Stilwell, Kan. $2,520
Lisa Cluver, Sunrise Beach, $1,873
Steven Whitney, Sunrise Beach, $1,873
Harley Bagley, Vandalia, $1,066
Daniel Spies, Warrensburg, $3,920
Dewey Graham, Weaubleau, $3,525
Nancy Petty, Wheatland, $1,326
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $2,500
April Bensinger, Winfield, $1,804


Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Paul Phelps, Fair Grove
*Brittney Perrin, Joplin
*Arthur Wilson, Keokuk, Iowa
*Keith Wurtz, Lee’s Summit
Doy Dunlap, Memphis, Tenn.
*Jason Mehrhoff, Rosebud
*Hala Salameh, St. Louis (63110) (three-way split)
*Alaa Salameh, St. Louis (63110) (three-way split)
*Shirook Salameh, St. Louis (63110) (three-way split)
*Sandra Gordon, Springfield

$77,777 Scratchers winners:

*Scott Floyd, Florissant
*Donata McGeorge, Pleasant Valley
*Ashley Donigan, Springfield

$55,558 Scratchers winners:

*Larry Taylor Jr., East Prairie
*Tami Fox, Mount Vernon

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Betty Stringfellow, Independence
*Kelly Alaboudi, St. Louis (63141)

$27,777 Scratchers winner:

Dianna Malkmus, Garden City

$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Imogene Lannert, House Springs
Carolyn Phillips, Maryland Heights
David Gibbons, Murray, Iowa

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

*Kristen Fritschie, Hallsville
Marcie Muncy, Kansas City (64110)
Willie Thompson, Olivette
Dustin Tanksley, Poplar Bluff
Stanley Ruiz, Rolla
Mable Catt, Springfield
Denise Price, Springfield
Summer Smith, Springfield
David Johnson, St. Joseph
Andrew Thomas, St. Louis (63116)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Robin Frazier, Belton
James Lawrence, Charleston
Samuel Sanfilippo, Farmington
James Babula, Foristell
Blake Rogers, Grain Valley
William Mische, Grandview
Edward Mueller, Hillsboro
Chris Shanklin, Independence, Kan.
Wanda Dowdy, Jonesboro, Ark.
Karl Denton, Nixa
Johnny Williams, Rector, Ark.
Chylanda Looney, Springfield
Angie Spurlock, Springfield
Candice Hausermann, St. Louis (63123)
Joseph McCloskey, St. Louis (63123)
Allan Newell, St. Peters

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Connie Vance, Bolivar
Mona Lombardo, Camdenton
Dominique Luster, Caruthersville
Jenna Contello, Chillicothe
James Gipson, De Soto
Doreen Dukes, Festus
Amanda Rymer, Hillsboro (two-way split)
Robert Rymer, Hillsboro (two-way split)
Lance Harvey, Holts Summit
Kenneth Tiefenauer, Ironton
Thomas Coleman Jr., Joplin
Ella West, Kansas City (64133)
Melissa White, Malden
Linda Svetanics, O’Fallon
Lisa Vinson, Owensville
Bruce Owens, Paragould, Ark.
Wade Wimberley, Paragould, Ark.
Barbara Keith, Pontiac
Ja’Queshia Howard, Poplar Bluff
Diana Heckler, Republic
William Heckler, Republic
William Hartzell, Shelbina
James Young, Shelbina
Frank Delana, Sikeston
Carol Moore, St. Ann
Jennifer Marino, St. Charles
Mary Cameron, St. James
Elizabeth Brinkman, St. Louis (63143)
Gwynndolen Coe, St. Louis (63125)
Steven Silverman, St. Louis (63146)
Brian Rayoum, St. Mary
Edith Mabe, Steelville
Douglas Knutti, Warsaw
Shaun Stock, Weston

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Margaret White, Bernie
Fred Fensom, Blue Springs
Anita Boyce, Columbia
Ashton Reynolds, Concordia
Joseph Holtsclaw, Dixon
Bronson Holland, Elsberry
Eric Lamb, Fenton
Scott Green, Hilham, Tenn.
Bradley Lewis, Kansas City (64118)
Jeffrey Klocke, Knox City
Lance Bruan, Marceline
Moody Kirksey, Maryland Heights
Donald Cunningham, Mexico
Rachel McCane, Rolla
Nicholas Ruth, Seligman
Gloria Gourley, Sparta
Courtney Muller, St. Charles
James Antalick, St. Louis (63128)
Thomas Brown, St. Louis (63134)
Maria Holmes, St. Louis (63147)
Khadem Khaliqi, St. Louis (63116)
Charles Meyers, St. Louis (63128)
Darius Young Brown, St. Louis (63110)
Brian Smith, Urbana

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Gladys Edwards, Bonne Terre
Travis Dorman, Centralia
Arihant Jain, Kearney
Robert Poole, Macon
James Pratt, O’Fallon
Tammie Hammond, Springfield
Ronald Parton, Springfield
Pamela Bush, St. Louis (63108)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Matthew Shipley, Ballwin
Matthew Williams, Bates City
Jason Whitlock, Branson
Eyob Mehari, Florissant
Charles Maness, Higginsville
Jerel Brittain, Hollister
John Forck, Jefferson City
William Burnside, Kansas City (64134)
Joe Effertz, Kansas City (64145)
Jack McMillen, Kansas City (64154)
Olivia Wallace, Kansas City (64134)
Imer Trejo, Kansas City, Kan.
Roger Carter, Kearney
Charles Hackmann, Kirkwood
James Orton, Leasburg
Jerry Brown, Lee’s Summit
Doran Miller, O’Fallon
Brandon Johnson, Poplar Bluff
Barbara Bryan, Sedalia
Gregory Ragan, Springfield
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Salvatore Dibartolo, St. Louis (63139)
William Lacey, St. Louis (63132)
Michael Love, St. Louis (63116)
Sadija Meduseljac, St. Louis (63123)
Hilmo Omanovic, St. Louis (63123)
Jayantilal Patel, St. Louis (63146)
Shantay Phillips, St. Louis (63125)
Mary Rotellini, St. Louis (63125)
Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146)

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

James Lawrence, Charleston
Scott Cooper, Ferguson
Arthur Marshall, Kansas City (64137)
John Johnson, Pittsburg, Kan.
Madylen Baugh, St. Charles

$1,015 Scratchers winner:

Debbie Frickson, Evansdale, Iowa

$1,009 Scratchers winner:

Letha Dixon, Rockaway Beach

$1,003 Scratchers winner:

Esther Acevedo, Springfield

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Andrew Collins, Adrian
Cynthia Oliphant, Altenburg
Billy Shoulders, Altenburg
Leon Moore, Alton
Randy Ray, Alton
Melvin Carpenter, Anderson
Amber Chandler, Anderson
Jenny Miller, Anderson
Brian Jensen, Ankeny, Iowa
Danny Cameron, Archie
Emil Valchev, Arlington Heights, Ill.
Carolyn Maass, Arnold
Gerald Mahn, Arnold
Kimberly Pecoraro, Arnold
Lee Zamora, Arvada, Colo.
August Kautz, Atchison, Kan.
John Erickson, Aurora
Kylie Martinez, Aurora
Jeremy Pendergrass, Aurora
Milton Sparks, Aurora
Bobby Weeks, Auxvasse
Brianna Harlan, Ava
Jarrod Mork, Ava
Michael Trau, Avon, Ill.
Travis Brim, Ballwin
Matthew Datillo, Ballwin
Dale Foster, Ballwin
Camden Freesmeier, Ballwin
Joseph Gray, Ballwin
Victoria Kirkman, Ballwin
Richard Restivo, Ballwin
James Roberts, Ballwin
William Hazard, Barnhart
James McGovney, Bates City
Archie Price, Battlefield
Pamela Gulley, Belleville, Ill.
Thomas Harres, Belleville, Ill.
Thomas Hoppenjans II, Belleville, Ill.
Molly Fitzwater, Belton
Larry Gravitt, Belton
Daniel Hennessey, Belton
Orville Snyder, Belton
Brian Squires, Belton
Donna Ewing, Bethalto, Ill.
Melody Smith, Birch Tree
Michael O’Bryan, Bismarck
Scott McGee, Blue Eye
Fred Fensom, Blue Springs
Joesph Giudice, Blue Springs
Jaime Hernandez, Blue Springs
Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs
Tom Skrljac, Blue Springs
Raymond Smith, Blue Springs
Rebecca Smith, Blue Springs
Rickie Vance, Blue Springs
Lee Wilcox, Blue Springs
Lamonti Everett, Blytheville, Ark.
Alan Ford, Blytheville, Ark.
David Kincaid, Blytheville, Ark.
Jazmin Quintero, Bolingbrook, Ill.
Rexal Austin, Bolivar
Wayne Boswell, Bolivar
Linda Cutshaw, Bolivar
Lucas Lynch, Bolivar
Jaime Shaffer, Bolivar
Dominick Eaton, Bonne Terre
Marcella Lagrone, Bonne Terre
Jack Underwood, Bonne Terre
Michael Werley, Bonne Terre
Mary Gholson, Boonville
Steve Quint, Boonville
Heather Taylor, Bourbon
Emma Meyer, Bowling Green
Daniel Murry, Bowling Green
Jodi Summitt, Bowling Green
Alberto Alonzo, Branson
George Bianchi, Branson
Charles Canote, Branson
Christopher Daly, Branson
Andrew Phillips, Branson
Rhonda Robson, Branson
Carlos Saenz, Branson
Paige Malinowski, Branson West
Donna McDonald, Branson West
Herbert Burnett, Bridgeton
James Wyrick, Broken Arrow, Okla.
Tommy Harris, Brookline
Russell Riggins Jr., Brunswick
Ruth Johnson, Brunswick, Ga.
Ronnie Hamilton, Bucklin
Terry Holt, Bunker
Sheila Norman, Burleson, Texas
Bonnie Howe, Cabool
James Tate, Cabool
Janice Breeden, Cadet
Christopher Curtis, Calico Rock, Ark.
Vincent Panowicz, California
Bradley Bartsoff, Camdenton
Bernard Mueller, Camdenton
Sara Barnes, Cameron
Rosa Patti, Cameron
Farold Brooks, Canton
Anthony Morrall, Canton
Marlene Abbett, Cape Fair
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
Sarah Cutrell, Cape Girardeau
Taylor Hendershott, Cape Girardeau
Austin Ortmann, Cape Girardeau
Douglas Meddress, Cardwell
Tucker Shember, Carl Junction
Jason Turner, Carl Junction
Sherry Beagle, Carthage
Leona Derrick, Carthage
Ashley Molina, Carthage
Anna Price, Caruthersville
Robert Hawkins, Caulfield
Stacy Brown, Cedar Hill
Michael Hillis, Cedar Hill
Carleen McDonald, Centertown
Gilbert Eichhorn, Chaffee
Dkarrington Wiggins, Chaffee
Charlotte Townley, Chamois
Victoria Anderson, Charleston
Charlotte Davis, Charleston
Dorothy Turner, Charleston
Nancy Renfro, Cherokee, Kan.
Iman Frazier, Chesterfield
Robert Huyer, Chesterfield
Theresa Miller, Chesterfield
Melanie Speer, Chesterfield
Scott Twellman, Chesterfield
Alvin Allen, Chillicothe
Jasper Mills, Chillicothe
Harold Perkins, Clark
Lyndon Boden, Clever
Carol Marr, Clever
Michael Goehrig, Clinton
Bruce Saltsgaver, Cole Camp
Dona Bock, Collins
Melanie Hollis, Collinsville, Ill.
Troy Anderson, Columbia
David Berry, Columbia
Ashley Boyd, Columbia
Morgan Conner, Columbia
Joseph Fair, Columbia
Jeffrey Harlan, Columbia
Lloyd Hart, Columbia
Sue Herigon, Columbia
Tiffany Hickem, Columbia
Connie Myers, Columbia
David Nagel, Columbia
Paul Neier, Columbia
Marath Ouk, Columbia
Marvin Perry, Columbia
Ralph Richards, Columbia
Dennis Sharpe, Columbia
Tim Tunks, Columbia
Brie Wagner, Columbia
Shawnta Williams, Columbia
Cheryl Goodwin, Columbia, S.C.
Michael Stout, Conway
Ashley Jones, Cottage Hills, Ill.
Avery Moreland, Crane
Ashley Ann Schmidt, Crane
Kattie Vaughn, Crane
Charles Blalack, Crestwood
Max Goldsmith, Crocker
Debra Grisham, Crocker
Michael Chew, Cuba
Robert Dorr, Cuba
Seth Crumpton, De Soto
Jeremiah Johnson, De Soto
Edna Jordan, De Soto
Eric Reese, De Soto
Frank Stogsdill, De Soto
Moe Aldhalimi, Dearborn Heights, Mich.
Jerry Seabaugh, Delta
Luanne Free, Dexter
Cody Gambling, Dexter
Reginald Griffin, Dexter
Delbert Henson, Dexter
Daniel Long, Dittmer
Timmy March, Dittmer
David Burnett, Dixon
Darrell French, Dixon
Matt Henry, East Prairie
Alexander Thomas, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Brandon Ringling, Edwardsville, Ill.
Gina Perry, El Dorado Springs
Ron Andrews, Eldon
Cindy Barnes, Eldon
Tammy Rowden, Eldon
Keith Ward, Eldon
Randi Terry, Eldridge
James Stewart, Ellington
Steven Crider Sr., Ellisville
Kimberly Linn, Ellisville
Sherry Smith, Elsberry
Terrance Ruttlen, Enterprise, Al
Eric Lotter, Eolia
Stacy Pullum, Essex
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Gayle Wilson, Fair Grove
Floyd Williams, Fairdealing
Carl Millender Jr., Fairview Heights, Ill.
Sheldon Husk, Farmington
Tamara Guerke, Fenton
Scott Hyde, Fenton
Tina Johnson, Fenton
David Noriega, Fenton
Josh Nikirk, Fenton
Tamika Pace, Fenton
Victoria Patrick, Fenton
Janet Washington, Fenton
Helen Holmes, Ferguson
Sausha Long, Festus
Janine Scroggins, Festus
Maisa Badwan, Florissant
Antinese Booze, Florissant
David Bruck, Florissant
Delores Chester, Florissant
Celest Cooper, Florissant
Andre Davis, Florissant
Kathleen Dewald, Florissant
Anthony Graber, Florissant
William Heeley, Florissant
Sean Lawless, Florissant
Brandon Leonard, Florissant
Gerald Mackey, Florissant
Beverly McKinney, Florissant
Herbert Pettis, Florissant
Roy Stogsdill, Florissant
Darrell Vilmer, Florissant
Oni Walker, Florissant
Bonita Watkins, Florissant
David Werner, Florissant
Edith Williams, Florissant
Donald Lindhorst, Foley
Timothy Moore, Foley
Joseph Weinreis, Foley
Andrew Zaat, Foristell
Debra Jennings, Frankford
Pamela Baker, Franklin
Cynthia Griffon, Fredericktown
Timothy McCoy, Front Royal, Va.
Misty Baird, Fulton
Christine Elliff, Fulton
Connor Evans, Fulton
Rosemary Fletcher, Fulton
Judy Fugate, Fulton
Dara Horn, Fulton
Kendalyn Roesner, Fulton
Jeannie Fuller, Galena
Robert Minturn, Galena
Mary Vannier, Galena
Ronnie Westpheling, Galena
Troy Seaman, Gallatin
Joseph Serrone, Gallatin
Celeste Spangler, Gallatin
Leonard Woolery, Garden City
Leon Laboube, Gerald
Kristi Huckabee, Gideon
Sherman Brittingham, Gladstone
James Jones, Gladstone
Donald Morris, Gladstone
Robert Martinkovich, Goodman
Charles Adams, Gorin
Jenna Dudley, Grain Valley
Rusty Nichelson, Grain Valley
Ian Reed, Grain Valley
Erica Burkett, Grandview
Raymond Eddington, Grandview
Donna Jones, Grandview
Gary Aaron, Granite City, Ill.
Betty Smart, Granite City, Ill.
Alberta Verbick, Grant City
Stefanie Furrow, Gravette, Ark.
Tammie Lewis, Gravois Mills
Barbara Johnson, Green Castle
Tammy Jacobs, Green City
Bradley Robertson, Greentop
Bobby White, Greenville
Jeremy Bain, Greenwood
Wendy Glaze, Greenwood
Darko Gogov, Grove City, Ohio
Carolyn Deckard, Grovespring
Linn Hoskins, Hale
Louella Bradley, Hallsville
Ruth Douglas, Hallsville
Jose Garcia, Hallsville
Dennis Davis, Hannibal
Timothy Hayden, Hannibal
Mary Hoover, Hannibal
Robert Sparks, Hannibal
Cherie Davis, Harrisonville
Anthony Gayle, Harrisonville
Criselda Hess, Harrisonville
Ruby Jaynes, Harrisonville
Brandon Bucks, Hartford, Ill.
Glenn Stigall, Hartville
Robert Kottman, Hawk Point
Kedron Rollings, Hayti
Lisa Miller, Hazelwood
Wendy Russ, Hazelwood
Donnie Triggs, Hazelwood
Josh Hagerman, Henley
Richard Klott, Hermann
Donna Kirby, Higbee
Tymme Howell, Higginsville
Charles Maness, Higginsville
Donald Keck, Highlandville
Meghan Bingman, Hillsboro
Ronald Stacy, Hillsboro
James Swofford, Hillsboro
Krista Dowlin, Hollister
Jack Knatcal, Holts Summit
Zakary Singleton, Holts Summit
William Kuykendall, Hot Springs National Park, Ark.
Donald Hoekstra, House Springs
Barbara Gordy, Huntsville
Phyllis Kinghorn, Huntsville
Kevin Long, Huntsville
Donald Inchcliff, Hurst, Ill.
Jeannie Neuman, Iberia
Roy Rhodes, Imperial
Donald Robertson, Imperial
Joel Sanders, Imperial
Timothy Spitznagel, Imperial
Denise Tattitch, Imperial
Alana Admire, Independence
Jeffrey Davis, Independence
Greta Day, Independence
William Deitrick, Independence
Mary Diehsner, Independence
Jeffery Ferguson, Independence
Charles Foster, Independence
David Gorman, Independence
Christopher Hales, Independence
Donald Katowitz, Independence
Christophre Kommel, Independence
Andriana Martinez, Independence
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
Raymond Oliver, Independence
Mary Pence, Independence
John Riedl, Independence
Richard Rimmer, Independence
Austin Temple, Independence
Michael Tweedie, Independence
Brian Williams, Independence
Carmen Williams, Independence
John Withers, Independence
Brittany Elledge, Ironton
Mark Guilliams, Jackson
Michael Davis, Jasper
Tre Miksell, Jasper
Karen Casey-Jones, Jeannette, Pa.
Cynthia Davis, Jefferson City
Sandra Gates, Jefferson City
David Hays, Jefferson City
Ronda Higgins, Jefferson City
Robert Houston, Jefferson City
Beth Proctor, Jefferson City
Steven Rose, Jefferson City
Justin Ruppel, Jefferson City
William Thoenen, Jefferson City
Mark Wiegand, Jefferson City
Andrew Williams, Jefferson City
Susan Bassin, Jonesboro, Ark.
Michael Oler, Jonesboro, Ark.
Trent Bogar, Joplin
Michael Brown, Joplin
Holly Carter, Joplin
Glorymar Rivera, Joplin
Leona Fontenot, Joplin
Anel Garcia, Joplin
Shela Hill, Joplin
Cynthia Junkins, Joplin
Patric Okerson, Joplin
Juan Palma, Joplin
David Teel, Joplin
Ronald Warren, Joplin
Mary Pamperl, Kahoka
Christopher Adkins, Kansas City (64152)
Sam Badalucco, Kansas City (64116)
Ivy Clemmons, Kansas City (64134)
Ruth Closterman, Kansas City (64118)
Crystal Ferguson, Kansas City (64128)
Brent Garrison, Kansas City (64155)
Harold Gibbs, Kansas City (64139)
Heather Gist, Kansas City (64155)
Max Glass, Kansas City (64118)
Anita Green, Kansas City (64131)
Shawnte Haggins, Kansas City (64108)
Jacob Harvey, Kansas City (64114)
Jon Haynes, Kansas City (64133)
Valerie Hunt, Kansas City (64127)
Katelyn Jackson, Kansas City (64155)
Louis Jackson, Kansas City (64130)
Peteh Jalloh, Kansas City (64156)
Betty Joe Johnson, Kansas City (64132)
Stacey Jones, Kansas City (64117)
Noor Khan, Kansas City (64110)
Castro Laura, Kansas City (64127)
Sheila Madison, Kansas City (64134)
Michael Maggio, Kansas City (64155)
James Maleth, Kansas City (64124)
Edgar Martinez, Kansas City (64127)
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Khan Maw, Kansas City (64124)
Janice Miller, Kansas City (64110)
Valarie Moland, Kansas City (64138)
John Montez, Kansas City (64117)
Bradley Naugle, Kansas City (64105)
Laketta Neel, Kansas City (64138)
Tammy Newsome, Kansas City (64157)
Terry Newsome, Kansas City (64116)
Sean Paddock, Kansas City (64131)
John Payne, Kansas City (64128)
Paula Payton, Kansas City (64152)
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152)
John Pires, Kansas City (64152)
Unchalee Pires, Kansas City (64152)
Demetrius Pledger, Kansas City (64132)
Loren Reed, Kansas City (64119)
Latosha Reese, Kansas City (64133)
Henry Rode, Kansas City (64152)
Joel Rogers Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Carrie Sandoval, Kansas City (64116)
Kristi Silvester, Kansas City (64157)
Richard Stone, Kansas City (64145)
Stephen Swayne, Kansas City (64136)
Ralph Switzer, Kansas City (64113)
Rebecca Thomas, Kansas City (64133)
Eric Tolefree, Kansas City (64133)
Khang Tran, Kansas City (64131)
James Trumble, Kansas City (64117)
John Underhill, Kansas City (64119)
Troy Warren, Kansas City (64132)
Ida Wiedel, Kansas City (64131)
Marlin Wiederholt, Kansas City (64105)
Cecil Winters, Kansas City (64108)
Brittany Wright, Kansas City (64116)
Erasmo Ybarra, Kansas City (64105)
Joshua Boyer, Kansas City, Kan.
Larrance Brown, Kansas City, Kan.
Gary Waldeck, Kansas City, Kan.
Rita Mick, Kearney
Ronnie Ragan, Kearney
Henry Stapler, Keiser, Ark.
Gerald Gravitt, Kenesaw, Neb.
Charles Bulla, Kennett
Brian Harmon, Kennett
Kenni Alsbury, Kingston
William Graybill, Kirksville
Brian Lile, Kirksville
Terry Munn, Kirksville
Loretta Booth, Kirkwood
Sherry Sebastian, Kirkwood
Charles Baker, La Belle
James Stewart, La Belle
Casey Strickland, La Belle
Jessica Berg, La Crosse, Kan.
Karen White, La Russell
Micah Lafferty, Labadie
Robert Knowles, Laclede
William Larue, Lake Ozark
Delbert Fanning, Lamar
Gregory Eads, Lathrop
Rickey Olsen, Lawson
Cindy Castillon, Leawood, Kan.
Charles Baker, Lebanon
Andria Clark, Lebanon
Connie Hyer, Lebanon
Julie Payne, Lebanon
William Sterling, Lebanon
Debbie Abeyta, Lee’s Summit
Denise Cotton, Lee’s Summit
Kay Enlow, Lee’s Summit
William Franklin, Lee’s Summit
Andrew Gililland, Lee’s Summit
James Hall, Lee’s Summit
Stephen Hatch, Lee’s Summit
Bryan Rahn, Lee’s Summit
Sharon Romstad, Lee’s Summit
Steven Shanholtzer, Lee’s Summit
James Harris, Leeton
Glenda Sparrow, Lewistown
Althea Gray, Lexington
Dorneal Boyd, Lexington, Miss.
Fay Grissom, Liberal
Claude Arms, Liberty
Brian Boatman, Liberty
Devin Bowman, Liberty
William Buchanan, Liberty
Jennifer Enloe, Liberty
Mark Montgomery, Liberty
Earl Potter, Liberty
Cindy Perry, Lilbourn
Catherine Brown, Linn
Billy Lea, Macon
Elizabeth Teter, Macon
Monica Hall, Madison, Tenn.
Delilah Loyd, Malden
William Donaldson, Mancelona, Mich.
Manfred Cewe II, Manchester
Jackie Eason, Marionville
Cindy Sharon, Marionville
Melvin Alspaw, Marshall
Martin Bryan, Marshall
Jose Garcia, Marshall
Christina Gilmore, Marshall
Daniel McGraw, Marshall
Walter Renderos, Marshall
Roxanne Tocheck, Marshall
Raymond Wilhite, Marshall
Elena Burk, Marshfield
Joan Endler, Marshfield
Earl Manley, Marshfield
Drew Waits, Marshfield
Dawn Wyman, Marshfield
David Hubbard, Marthasville
Aaron Hagan, Maryland Heights
Michelle Coats, Maryville
Stanley Snyder, Maryville
Raymond McCollum, Mendon
Rex Berndt, Mercer
Becky Freeman, Mercer
Sonya Cross, Merriam Woods Village
Elizabeth Woehrle, Merriam Woods Village
Peggy Angel, Mexico
Ty Eldridge, Mexico
Rachel Epperson, Mexico
Elbert Logerman, Mexico
Barbara Nickell, Milan
Steve Chickvary, Miller
Jeffery Becton, Milwaukee, Wis.
Michele Ledbetter, Miner
Raleigh Wyatt, Moberly
Cinda Martin, Mokane
Fawn Vandeloecht, Mokane
Kami Nash, Monett
Stewart Strong, Monett
Danny Porter, Monroe City
David Willis, Monroe City
Patricia Arrow, Moscow Mills
Josef Wolfrum, Moscow Mills
Laurie Briggs-Leeper, Mountain Home, Ark.
Crystal Lancaster, Mountain View
Kendra Roark, Mountain View
Joel Lunsford, Naylor
Sharon Kelley, Neelyville
Frederick Endicott, Neosho
Doretta Fox, Neosho
Nicole Walker, Neosho
Shelby Anderson, Nevada
Lisa Rose, New Baden, Ill.
Rebecca Alexander, New Cambria
Thomas Cox, New London
Richard Dietle, New London
Stephen Stout, New London
Ricky Branum, New Madrid
Ann Weeks, New Madrid
Lucas Logan, New Ulm, Minn.
Raeann Sherman, Newburg
James George, Newtown
Gregory Brede, Nixa
Karl Denton, Nixa
Kaylee Farmer, Nixa
Michael Gillette, Nixa
Charity Price, Norwood
Eddie Brice, O’Fallon
Jon Brown, O’Fallon
Gary Campbell, O’Fallon
Victoria Cline, O’Fallon
Breanna Fornachon, O’Fallon
Walter Gaal, O’Fallon
Sandra Jones, O’Fallon
Asad Manasra, O’Fallon
Edward Meador, O’Fallon
Jennifer Miller, O’Fallon
Mutasem Murad, O’Fallon
Erin Smith, O’Fallon
Damion Struckman, O’Fallon
Steven Weingartner, O’Fallon
Amy Nadeau, Oak Grove
Albert Pottgen, Oakville
Frank Wodochek, Okawville, Ill.
Terry Dechant, Olathe, Kan.
Veronica Hopson, Olathe, Kan.
Willie Thompson, Olivette
Ashley Asbury, Omaha, Ark.
Arthur Hector, Orlando, Fla.
Ryan Calvino, Osage Beach
Jamie Geromini, Osage Beach
Joyce Casey, Otterville
Richard Clark, Ottumwa, Iowa
Craig Collins, Overland
Christopher Rainey, Overland
Melville Kleinschmidt, Overland Park, Kan.
John Gimlin, Ozark
Barbara Guerrieri, Ozark
Irene Morrison, Ozark
Georgia Perkins, Ozark
Blake Van Boening, Ozark
Scott Cowsert, Pacific
Sherry Dodds, Paragould, Ark.
Cortney Lee, Paragould, Ark.
Angela Ozbun, Paragould, Ark.
Lisa Barlow, Park Hills
Michael Becker, Park Hills
Richard Fitzwater, Patterson
Clyde Bryant, Payson, Ill.
Mandy Garrett, Peculiar
Dannyray Marler, Perryville
Sharon Renth, Pevely
Richard Williams, Phila, Pa.
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg
Edward Benbrook, Piggott, Ark.
Randy Henfling, Piggott, Ark.
Lisa Bird, Pilot Grove
Susan Twiss, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Roger Marshall, Platte City
Michael Moses, Platte City
Joe Naylor, Platte City
Betty Hoyle, Pleasant Hill
Lacy Jones, Pleasant Hill
Laura Gall, Pleasant Hope
Jeremiah Burnett, Polo
Kara Segal, Polo
Karen Brannum, Poplar Bluff
Sue Breckenridge, Poplar Bluff
Leroy Burgess, Poplar Bluff
Alexis Crowley, Poplar Bluff
Timothy Gilliam, Poplar Bluff
Gina Hebert, Poplar Bluff
Larry Lade, Poplar Bluff
Curtis Phelps, Poplar Bluff
Shannon Ramsey, Poplar Bluff
John Ross, Poplar Bluff
Beverly Smith, Poplar Bluff
Thomas Page, Portageville
Vicki Clesi, Prairie Village, Kan.
Janice West, Prairie Village, Kan.
Mica Propps, Purdy
Tony Weaver, Purdy
William White, Quincy, Ill.
Teri Gardner, Raymore
Chantell Harvey, Raytown
Teresa Haynes, Raytown
Rebecca Hiestand, Raytown
Christopher Nolte, Raytown
Mark Presley, Raytown
Sharon Springer, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Donald Paxton, Rayville
Anthony Krajca, Red Bud, Ill.
Sharon Rook, Reeds Spring
James Leake, Republic
Pence Leann, Republic
Bryan Yates, Revere
Raymond Crowder, Richmond
Fredrick Egler, Ridgedale
Deborah Huitt, Riverside
Kimnan Cazandjian, Riverview, Mich.
Donald Jeffries, Robertsville
Letha Dixon, Rockaway Beach
Kathleen Reese, Rocky Mount
Carol Bowman, Rogers, Ark.
Rahul Sharma, Rogers, Ark.
Susan Aguero, Rogersville
Kenneth Cornelison, Rogersville
Christopher Fann, Rogersville
Tiffany Malloy, Rogersville
Michael Anthony, Rolla
Elizabeth Barrera, Rolla
Diane Brown, Rolla
Barbara Wessner, Rolla
Russell Campbell, Rush Hill
Kenneth Russell, Sacramento, Calif.
Melissa Asher, Saint Paul
Willis Barnes, Salem
Chelsea Harwood, Salem
Joey Norris, Salem
Jane Reeves, Salem
Deborah Sybert, Salem
Monty Gordon, Salisbury
Mary Schwartz, Sarcoxie
Gary Crabtree, Savannah
Kenneth Gabriel, Savannah
Dianne Phillips, Savannah
John Melton, Schiller Park, Ill.
Larry Bartlett, Scott City
Aaron Carroll, Scott City
Taylor Lindeman, Scott City
Keith Weisenborn, Scott City
Reynaldo Bedolla, Sedalia
Elmer Cloe, Sedalia
Jonathan Crocker, Sedalia
Charles Siron, Sedalia
Laci Barwick, Seneca
Stacie Wittenmyer, Seneca
James Vomacka, Seymour
Robert Dopson, Shelbyville
Bryant Parsons, Shelbyville
Rory Williams, Sherman, Texas
Alyssa Dewitt, Sikeston
Anne Quick, Sikeston
Jarred Sandlin, Sikeston
Judith Scherer, Sikeston
Rhetha Wilderness, Sikeston
Stoyan Petsev, Skokie, Ill.
Michael Keeton, Smithville
Patti Snyder, Smithville
Roy Nelson, Solo
Salena Gorman, Sparta
Nancy Johnson, Sparta
Tony Barbee, Springfield
Harlan Barnett, Springfield
David Bellamy, Springfield
Regina Blankenship, Springfield
William Brown, Springfield
Nicole Brunson, Springfield
Ana Cano, Springfield
Troy Dickinson, Springfield
Christopher Eason, Springfield
Lance Featherston, Springfield
Sarah Gatschet, Springfield
Johnnie Gill, Springfield
Tammy Gillmore, Springfield
Billie Hardy, Springfield
Larry Jansen, Springfield
Darrin Jones, Springfield
Scott Lawson, Springfield
Classie Lee, Springfield
Robert Lewis, Springfield
Vicki Lust, Springfield
Donald Luttrell, Springfield
James Mace, Springfield
Sharon Mayo, Springfield
John McWaters, Springfield
Patricia Melton, Springfield
Ricky Minton, Springfield
Jerry Moon, Springfield
Martin Palma, Springfield
Melissa Perritt, Springfield
Wade Phillips, Springfield
Cleora Potter, Springfield
Charlene Quimby, Springfield
Deborah Ray, Springfield
Violet Rowland, Springfield
Rickey Ryan, Springfield
Shane Silvey, Springfield
Melinda Stephenson, Springfield
Justin Timi, Springfield
Duc Tran, Springfield
Kim Trinh, Springfield
Sara Turner, Springfield
Brandon Vickers, Springfield
Taurean Wilhold, Springfield
Heidi Younger, Springfield
Bridgette Collins, St Louis
Jeffrey Davis, St Louis
Brianna Rasnic, St Robert
Joan Burke, St. Ann
Stanley Minor, St. Ann
Casey Simino, St. Ann
Ronald Boyer, St. Charles
Rebecca Green, St. Charles
Jason Henry, St. Charles
Angela Hoff, St. Charles
Gregory Manns, St. Charles
Tom McFetridge, St. Charles
Carolyn Miller, St. Charles
Thomas Modesitt, St. Charles
John Moran, St. Charles
Mark Preuss, St. Charles
Gary Raithel, St. Charles
Donald Scofield, St. Charles
Cody Slover, St. Charles
Jasmine Williams, St. Charles
Lisa Ashbaugh, St. Clair
Joseph Barnard, St. Clair
Kevin Hinson, St. Clair
Martin Quick, St. Clair
Amanda Steffen, St. James
Andrew Clark, St. Joseph
Rachelle Cooper, St. Joseph
Damon Dirisio, St. Joseph
Terry Farley, St. Joseph
Tarria Hines, St. Joseph
Curtis Jackson, St. Joseph
John Johnson, St. Joseph
Courtney Magana, St. Joseph
Julie Miester, St. Joseph
Donna Miller, St. Joseph
Maryann Robert, St. Joseph
Benjamin Solonycze, St. Joseph
Lilli Thaxton, St. Joseph
Maleah Wilkinson, St. Joseph
Ryan Winter, St. Joseph
George Ackles, St. Louis (63120)
Adrese Addison, St. Louis (63135)
Fawaz Kharabsheh, St. Louis (63125)
Cheryl Anderson, St. Louis (63134)
Cheryl Baker, St. Louis (63111)
Timika Banks, St. Louis (63114)
Jerry Barnes, St. Louis (63110)
Crista Barrett, St. Louis (63122)
Theola Barton, St. Louis (63134)
Elvis Bektic, St. Louis (63123)
Ra’Chea Bennett, St. Louis (63114)
Robel Berhane, St. Louis (63132)
Linda Bitter, St. Louis (63129)
Linda Bowen, St. Louis (63113)
John Bowlby, St. Louis (63116)
James Bowman, St. Louis (63105)
Joetta Boyd, St. Louis (63107)
Vickie Boyd, St. Louis (63138)
Wendy Boyd, St. Louis (63136)
Thomas Breckenridge, St. Louis (63122)
Shervae Bright, St. Louis (63121)
Barbara Brightman, St. Louis (63125)
Brian Broomfield, St. Louis (63114)
Beverly Buford, St. Louis (63118)
Dorothy Bush, St. Louis (63134)
Charles Cantrell, St. Louis (63113)
Jennifer Cendejas, St. Louis (63138)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Christopher Coulter, St. Louis (63132)
Michael Cox, St. Louis (63129)
Marquis Crape, St. Louis (63114)
Omar Dayo, St. Louis (63104)
Sylvester Dixson, St. Louis (63134)
Markus Dorsey, St. Louis (63121)
James Duke, St. Louis (63138)
Samson Dunlap, St. Louis (63116)
Alexandra Ellis, St. Louis (63130)
Lucas Erickson, St. Louis (63101)
Tawan Evans, St. Louis (63111)
Towenza Fane, St. Louis (63132)
Ricky Ferris, St. Louis (63123)
Denise Fitzpatrick, St. Louis (63123)
Jeffrey George, St. Louis (63114)
Bertha Gonzalez, St. Louis (63121)
Thomas Gosebrink, St. Louis (63119)
Shermonda Green, St. Louis (63137)
Robin Gutman, St. Louis (63137)
Luthresa Hall, St. Louis (63137)
Larry Hardney Jr., St. Louis (63129)
Emma Harrington, St. Louis (63120)
Alison Harris, St. Louis (63123)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Leondra Hayes, St. Louis (63129)
Gale Henderson, St. Louis (63133)
Valorie Holden, St. Louis (63134)
Sead Ibrahimovic, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Jinkerson, St. Louis (63123)
Harriet Johnson, St. Louis (63111)
Chantel Joiner, St. Louis (63111)
Rosalyn Jones, St. Louis (63133)
William Jones, St. Louis (63114)
Jehad Khalaf, St. Louis (63129)
Jane Kuhlman, St. Louis (63123)
Glenda Lang, St. Louis (63135)
Gerrell Lawson, St. Louis (63136)
Leo Leyson, St. Louis (63119)
Adnan Lolic, St. Louis (63123)
Francisco Trevino, St. Louis (63114)
Theresa Mallet, St. Louis (63147)
Jessie Malone Jr., St. Louis (63104)
Steven McAchran, St. Louis (63114)
James McCoy, St. Louis (63126)
David Meier, St. Louis (63116)
Fernando Mendez, St. Louis (63129)
Kenneth Meyer, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Moore, St. Louis (63125)
Tihana Moric, St. Louis (63123)
Cheryl Mosby, St. Louis (63137)
Janice Murphy, St. Louis (63114)
John Murphy, St. Louis (63125)
Ryan Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Patrick Null, St. Louis (63125)
Josephine Orsan, St. Louis (63125)
Eric Page, St. Louis (63129)
Alfredicio Perez-Perez, St. Louis (63110)
Brandy Phelps, St. Louis (63136)
Karen Pierson, St. Louis (63128)
Mark Pikul, St. Louis (63129)
Theodore Plyler, St. Louis (63119)
Shavondah Porter, St. Louis (63116)
Nathanial Pratt, St. Louis (63143)
Abdul Qubad, St. Louis (63116)
Marianne Rasmussen, St. Louis (63135)
Charles Redmon, St. Louis (63130)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Donald Rickert, St. Louis (63109)
Shelton Robinson, St. Louis (63138)
Kimberly Roy, St. Louis (63135)
Armando Salazar, St. Louis (63114)
Dejan Sasvari, St. Louis (63123)
Marven Sawyer, St. Louis (63137)
Clifford Schasch, St. Louis (63123)
Daniel Schwegel, St. Louis (63123)
Portland Scott, St. Louis (63107)
Randolf Scott, St. Louis (63136)
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133)
Chris Short, St. Louis (63138)
Richard Shucks, St. Louis (63115)
Stanton Sittmann, St. Louis (63123)
Marcel St. Pierre, St. Louis (63125)
Tina Stanley, St. Louis (63128)
Harold Stewart, St. Louis (63136)
Kyle Strain, St. Louis (63123)
Ryan Syberg, St. Louis (63129)
Calvin Talley, St. Louis (63143)
Thomas Texier, St. Louis (63125)
Phyllis Thomas, St. Louis (63106)
Pierre Triplett, St. Louis (63147)
Clifford Turner, St. Louis (63108)
Sevara Tursunova, St. Louis (63146)
Shannon Walkenhorst, St. Louis (63126)
Brian Wallner, St. Louis (63118)
Randy Watson, St. Louis (63115)
Danielle Williams, St. Louis (63115)
Lawanda Wilson, St. Louis (63136)
Donesha Woods, St. Louis (63135)
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130)
Joseph Worthington, St. Louis (63135)
Carol Wright, St. Louis (63111)
Derek Zimmermann, St. Louis (63104)
Joseph Zorich, St. Louis (63129)
Darrell Boaz, St. Peters
Jess Botterbush, St. Peters
William Breckenridge, St. Peters
Donald Callanan, St. Peters
John Carpenter, St. Peters
Vicki Hopkins, St. Peters
Matthew Ketchum, St. Peters
Michael Lewis, St. Peters
Jennifer Mora, St. Peters
Kevin Phillips, St. Peters
Vernon Pilsing, St. Peters
Robert Schmidler, St. Peters
Corri Stewart, St. Peters
Lacy Whayne, St. Peters
Jeffrey Vanarsdale, St. Robert
Teddy Wharton, Stanberry
Sergiy Gerasymenko, Ste. Genevieve
Paul Nation, Ste. Genevieve
Stacy Wood, Ste. Genevieve
Stephen Forsythe, Steele
Gwendolyn Cook, Steelville
Linda Leininger, Steelville
Peggy Fulks, Stotts City
Charles Thompson, Strafford
Scott Jasensky, Sturgeon
Gary Griffith, Sullivan
Richard Smith, Sullivan
Tyler Young, Sullivan
Deborah Call, Sunrise Beach
Gabrielle Hirner, Sunrise Beach
Raymond Marshall, Sunrise Beach
Elizabeth Thomas, Taylor
Jennifer Lorine, The Woodlands, Texas
Robert Jarvis, Theodosia
Nathan Terry, Trenton
Daniel Tolle, Trenton
Donald Cunningham, Troy
John Garrett, Troy
J. Nix, Troy
Skip Paplanus, Troy
Belinda Perkins, Troy
Pamela Alexander, Tunas
Steven Capps, Union
Edward Huddleston, Union
Kelly Jones, Union
John Laird, Union
Ronald Utterback, Union
Brandy Baca, Versailles
Tommy Pickering, Vienna
Clifford Kallmbah, Villa Ridge
Alexandru Butnaru, Walnut Grove
Jeremy Elmore, Walnut Grove
Dawn Korsmeyer, Wardsville
Levi Holcombe, Warrensburg
Shawna Blanton, Warrenton
Alicia Hase, Warrenton
Meagan McCulloch, Warrenton
Jenifer Griffitt, Warsaw
John Anglin, Washington
Donald Kramer, Washington
Rick Young, Washington
Mark Gardner, Wasola
Elmer Hamor, Wasola
Glenda Golden, Waterford, Mich.
Nicholas Magill, Waynesville
Belinda Prock, Waynesville
Denise Kohlasch, Webster Groves
John Dill, Wentzville
Amanda Harless, Wentzville
Jason Jordan, Wentzville
Rita Lenox, Wentzville
David House, West Allis, Wis.
Valerie Fithen, West Plains
Crystal Pankey, West Plains
Debra Richey, Wichita, Kan.
Steven Armbruster, Wildwood
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
Alison Hadzic, Wildwood
Jerry Kloeppel, Wildwood
Brittany Evans, Willard
Kimberly White, Willard
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville
Leroy Gauldin, Willow Springs
Arthur Albrecht, Winfield
David Meyer II, Winfield
Kenneth Carmon, Woodson Terrace
Pamela Kelbel, Woodson Terrace
Connie Gerdt, Wooldridge
Michael Bequette, Wright City
Angela Allen, Wyaconda
Cecil Head, Wyandotte, Okla.
Wayne Morgan, Yulee, Fla.

 

     

*News releases are available.

 








 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.