Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2018-08-23 08:33:45.49

More Than $74.2 Million In Prizes Awarded In July

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $74.2 million in prizes during the month of July. Of the total $74.2 million awarded, more than $16.8 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

The selling locations of winning tickets worth $1,000 or more can be found on our monthly Winners Map.  The winners of $1,000 or more in June include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$10 million Scratchers winner:

*Kevin Huntze, St. Louis (63128)


$2.9 million Lotto winner:

*Darren Wieglenda, Independence


Promotion Winners

"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Thrills"
Worldwide Exploration Drawing winner:

*Robert Seamon, Washington


"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Thrills"
$1,000 taxes-paid winners:

*Angela Tevik, Fulton
*Cheryl Zweifel, Grover
*Lois Bryand, Independence
*David Dodds, Jefferson City
*Janet Garcia, Kansas City (64127)
*Ellen King, Lexington
*Paul Middaugh, Ozark
*Roy Farmer, Springfield
*Sandra Oppland, Sunset Hills
*Larry Reed, Warsaw
*Angela Berry, Webb City


"Powerball Power Cruise" second-chance promotion
Balcony Stateroom winners:

*Robert Hampton, Blue Springs
*Michael Mraz, De Soto
*Jason Conley, Ellisville
*Paula Francis, Fredericktown
*Regina Conley, Huntsville
*Vicki Gustafson, Kansas City (64118)
*James Langston, Kansas City (64134)
*Kevin Murch, Kansas City (64155)
*Rodeana Scott, Kansas City (64111)
*Shannon Wright, Kansas City (64152)
*Katherine Scotton, Maysville
*Michael Weddington, St. Louis (63109)
*Alpesh Patel, St. Charles
*George Scott, St. Joseph


Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Daniel Lehman, Gladstone, $100,016
*Paul Winters, Lee’s Summit, $50,004
*Jarret Moore, Oran, $50,004
*Richard Hyde, St. Charles, $50,000
*Charlene Farny, St. Clair, $50,000
*Sallie Evans, St. Louis (63122), $50,000


Mega Millions winners:

Ninisha Watson, Belleville, Ill., $1,000
Beth Beller, Bentonville, Ark., $10,000
Ronald Moser, Columbia, $1,500
Ted Jones, Grandview, $10,000
Dean Remspecher, Imperial, $10,000
James Spearin, Kansas City (64114), $2,000
Wallace Patz, Mountain Home, Ark., $2,500
Charles Robinson, Overland Park, Kan., $1,500
*William Vest, Raytown, $36,000
Michelle Maddox, St. Joseph, $10,000
Paul Downey, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
Kathy Henderson, St. Louis (63104), $1,500
Elmer Maldonado, Sedalia, $1,500
Patricia Buchanan, Steele, $1,500
Allan Toenjes, Waterloo, Ill., $1,000


Lucky for Life winners:

James Huett, Bismarck, $5,000
Frank Ramm, Raytown, $11,272


Lotto winners:

James Lager, Ballwin, $1,119
Robert Owen, Bella Vista, Ark., $1,120
Christopher Rounsefell, Fenton, $1,096
James Vanhoutan, Gardner, Kan., $1,119
Alfred Session, Jefferson City, $1,096
Patricia Cusack, Joplin, $1,096
Samuel Smith, Pacific, $1,054
Charla McDonald, St. Joseph, $1,226
Timothy Scheper, Scott City, $1,096
Mary Heiring, Versailles, $1,119
Lacy Whayne, Wentzville, $1,096
Kenneth Wening, Wildwood, $1,226


Show Me Cash winners:

*James Brewer, Eminence, $133,000
*David Perry, Seneca, $50,000
*David Dwerlkotte, Wentzville, $241,000


Pick 3 winners:

Rana Saleem, Brooklyn, N.Y., $1,550
Jwaun Conway, East Saint Louis, Ill., $1,600
Gail Settles, Florissant, $1,200
Arthur Clark, Independence, $1,200
Keith Conaway, Kansas City (64145), $2,150
Carmalita Taylor, Kansas City (64110), $1,600
Brenda McComb, Neelyville, $3,000
Justin Sniadecki, Patton, $1,750
Larry Byndon, St. Louis (63136), $1,200
Marshall Holton, St. Louis (63136), $1,000


Pick 4 winners:

Tamara Thomas, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Rocio Beltran Salazar, Belton, $15,125
Vicki Spivy, Billings, $6,125
Roosevelt Eaton, Black Jack, $3,125
James Atchley, Blue Springs, $15,625
Robert Cassel, Charleston, $3,250
Jemisha Evans, Charleston, $1,500
Selmanique Snow, Charleston, $3,125
Carol Blood, Chesterfield, $3,252
Donna Hunt, Collinsville, Ill., $3,125
Lonnie Anderson, Columbia, $6,250
Angelene Dixon, Columbia, $3,125
Randall Renfro, Dexter, $12,000
Julius Cunningham, Dixon, $1,625
Emerenciana Enriquez, Dixon, $3,250
Travis Hoon, Dixon, $1,625
Maggie Jackson, Dixon, $6,500
Amanda Dickson, East Prairie, $1,500
Robin Jones, East Prairie, $3,000
Easter Williams, East Prairie, $3,000
Maggie Hyde, East Saint Louis, Ill., $1,500
Beverly Blackmon, Ferguson, $3,125
Awatef Samad, Florissant, $3,000
Alice Banks, Florissant, $2,250
Benjamin Broadnax, Florissant, $6,000
Vernita Clay, Florissant, $3,000
Folanju Flenoid, Florissant, $3,250
Leerie George Jr., Florissant, $3,000
Tyrone Gill, Florissant, $3,000
Mohammed Hammad, Florissant, $3,750
Daniel Hennessey, Florissant, $3,000
Linda Howard, Florissant, $3,125
Grazida King, Florissant, $3,125
Lisa Lacy, Florissant, $3,125
Darban Morris, Florissant, $3,000
Tim Schiller, Florissant, $3,125
Kellyna Shin, Florissant, $1,500
Ezzard Taylor, Florissant, $3,250
John Wagner, Florissant, $6,000
Van Williams Jr., Florissant, $6,000
Willie Smith, Fort Leonard Wood, $9,250
Joyce Bales, Gladstone, $3,250
Henry Whitfield, Gladstone, $3,125
Linda Nicholson, Grandview, $3,250
Dwayne Rollins, Grandview, $3,000
Michael Horn, Harrison, Ark., $3,750
Celustia Barringer, Hayti, $2,250
Craig Rodgers, Hayti, $3,000
Virginia Douglas, Hazelwood, $3,125
Christi Jennings, Hazelwood, $3,125
Gary McKee, Hazelwood, $3,750
Megan Ryan, Hazelwood, $1,500
Edward Small, Hazelwood, $3,125
Elizabeth Smith, Howardville, $4,500
Francis Marble, Independence, $3,125
Dan Dampf, Jefferson City, $6,000
Raymond Davis, Jefferson City, $3,250
Joan Schmutz, Jefferson City, $3,750
Earnette Smith, Jefferson City, $1,500
Judith Turnmire, Jefferson City, $3,188
Lester Cole, Jennings, $8,625
Mattie Lemon, Jennings, $1,500
Naomi West, Jennings, $1,500
James Ellis, Joplin, $3,125
Aaron Alexander, Kansas City (64131), $3,750
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Regina Brown, Kansas City (64141), $3,000
Barry Burks, Kansas City (64110), $68,750
Alvin Clark Sr., Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Phillip Davenport, Kansas City (64155), $3,000
Andrea Davie, Kansas City (64129), $3,000
Jimmiel Finley, Kansas City (64132), $1,500
Monique Hensley, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Lloyd Harrison Jr., Kansas City (64129), $3,125
Jacklyn Howard, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Tammy McCowan, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Carolyn Merrill, Kansas City (64132), $3,500
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152), $3,250
Charlene Peterson, Kansas City (64130), $8,250
Marquita Peterson, Kansas City (64130), $1,500
Robert Pruitt, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Edward Smith, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Carmalita Taylor, Kansas City (64110), $3,125
Eric Tolefree, Kansas City (64133), $3,000
Elaine Vaughn, Kansas City (64137), $3,750
Reggie Wooten, Kansas City (64127), $9,750
Tobias Wolf, Kingsville, $6,000
Clayton Gaus, Lee’s Summit, $6,125
Constance McQueary, Lee’s Summit, $2,000
Aaron Neill, Lee’s Summit, $9,750
Darnell Hogue, Maplewood, $6,000
Lavosia Smith, New Madrid, $1,500
Bryan Doze, O’Fallon, $3,000
Ronald Allen, O’Fallon, Ill., $3,250
Sharon Green, Olathe, Kan., $1,500
Willie Thompson, Olivette, $1,500
John Collins, Overland Park, Kan., $3,250
Thaer Salameh, Pacific, $1,500
Ashley Wampler, Park Hills, $3,125
William Files, Pevely, $1,500
Marie Graves, Raymore, $1,000
Bobbi Schaffner, Raymore, $3,000
Catherine Crawford, Rock Hill, $21,250
Cleo Mayfield, St. Ann, $1,000
Phyllis Clark, St. Charles, $3,125
Charles Comparato, St. Charles, $3,000
Richard Swain, St. Charles, $3,125
Carla Montgomery, St. Joseph, $3,750
Gary Richey Sr., St. Joseph, $3,125
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Tonya Akins, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $6,500
Burnic Baber Jr., St. Louis (63130), $6,500
Melissa Bailey, St. Louis (63101), $3,250
Rhonda Barnes, St. Louis (63137), $2,250
Ernest Batsell, St. Louis (63132), $6,250
Robert Bialczak, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Darrell Bogan Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Marvin Booker, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Johnny Brandon, St. Louis (63120), $9,125
Jennifer Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Shantrice Brown, St. Louis (63110), $3,750
Travis Brown, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
James Buchanan, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Louzar Burns, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
James Coley, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Janice Cotton, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Derrick Crouch, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Willie Culpepper, St. Louis (63136), $9,125
Ollie Davis, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Francine Dawson, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Lynn Dorsey, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Ronald Drake, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Michael Earl, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Lorene Ellis, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
John Elston, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Davie Everett, St. Louis (63133), $3,750
Shawn Fletcher, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Michael Franklin, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Kanyca Frazier, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Bruce Funke, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Charles Gant, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Patrica Garth, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Teon Gaston, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Annetta Gibbs, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
Walter Gray, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Vincent Grimes, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Ashley Hall, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Leonard Hall Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Edgar Harris, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Kim Haynes, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Alice Hemphill, St. Louis (63114), $6,250
Kim Henderson, St. Louis (63138), $9,125
Catherine Hollis, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Lagail Hopkins, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Brice Huddleston III, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Temika Jennings, St. Louis (63136), $2,000
Angela Jones, St. Louis (63136), $30,000
Alicia Karri, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Brian Bey, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Earl Kerr, St. Louis (63137), $9,250
Kahn Key, St. Louis (63123), $1,500
Theapolis Khaafidh, St. Louis (63108), $1,500
Tina King, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Astrit Krapja, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Francisca Leyson, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Carla Martin, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Courtney Martin, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Michael McCarthy, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
Bruce McCleary Sr., St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Percy McGlown, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Brenda McMath, St. Louis (63104), $1,500
Myrle Mensey, St. Louis (63120), $1,500
Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $3,625
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Irene Mitchell, St. Louis (63116), $2,250
Theresa Moenning, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Cory Moore, St. Louis (63116), $2,250
Damonie Moore, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Brittany Mopkins, St. Louis (63125), $1,000
Tony Morehouse, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Michael Moses, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Tyrone Neal, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Chin Nguyen, St. Louis (63125), $9,375
Kimberly Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Terrell Nichols, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Sharon Parcells, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Shannon Parks, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Ricardo Patrick, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Dwendolyn Patterson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Alyssa Perry, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Tommie Rhine Jr., St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Linda Richards, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Laketa Rosemon, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Judy Ruder, St. Louis (63125), $9,125
Edward Shackelford, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Patricia Shalhoub, St. Louis (63123), $3,750
Angela Shaver, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Roy Showers, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Sallie Singleton, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Pamela Sipes, St. Louis (63122), $7,000
Ira Smith, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Mackensie Smith Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Dominique Staten, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Alma Striblin, St. Louis (63137), $9,000
Joffre Swinney, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Alfred Swoke, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Debora Tanksley, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $9,000
Nijcha Thompson, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Jesse Trigg, St. Louis (63120), $1,500
Antionette Turner, St. Louis (63101), $3,250
Lewis Tyson, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Moses Walker, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Sharon Williams, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Anthony Wilson, St. Louis (63104), $30,000
Joe Wines, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Anthony Worthy, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Pamela Wright, St. Louis (63137), $1,500
Nequita Young, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Dennis Fortman, St. Peters, $3,000
Margaret Fortman, St. Peters, $3,000
Enrique Ortiz, St. Peters, $3,250
Taff Overton, St. Peters, $3,125
Michael Wiseman, St. Peters, $3,125
Ryan Moore, Seymour, $3,125
Robert Dubuque, Shell Knob, $3,125
Lillian Collins, Sikeston, $3,000
Toby Turner, Sikeston, $3,000
Sam Warfield, Sikeston, $3,250
Mark Graves, Springfield, $1,000
Janeil Hatchett, Springfield, $3,125
Michael Johnson, Springfield, $1,500
Jason King, Springfield, $1,000
Debra Young, Union, $3,125
Johanna Jones, University City, $3,125
Alfred White, University City, $3,250
Jayson Schoen, Vandalia, $3,188
Lisa Morgan, Waynesville, $6,000
Brandon Williams, Wentzville, $3,125

Club Keno winners:

William Casnar, Arnold, $1,239
Jonathan Hegger, Ballwin, $1,814
Stephanie McLean, Belton, $1,059
Joyce Thorpe, Belton, $3,571
Marvin Hellman, Branson, $2,291
Mark Tanner, Bridgeton, $1,055
Allen Crawford, Butler, $1,504
Stephanie Kennedy, Cadet, $1,800
Marty Mathis, Camdenton, $1,976
Shawnelle Snell, Cape Fair, $1,302
Nicole Genovese, Chesterfield, $1,600
Stacey McKernan, Columbia, $8,815
James Guire, Des Peres, $2,000
Robert Carter, Florissant, $13,792
*Don McKinney, Florissant, $62,563
Stephen Held, Foristell, $1,650
Andrew Zaat, Foristell, $1,010
Debi Henning, High Ridge, $4,500
Robert Taylor, Imperial, $1,113
Robert Haas, Independence, $12,641
Carla Dovell, Kansas City (64118), $2,343
Gerald King, Kansas City (64114), $1,808
Larry Lambeth, Kansas City (64119), $2,286
Paul Sterbenz, Kansas City (64118), $1,800
Arihant Jain, Kearney, $1,384
Terry Schrader, Lake Saint Louis, $1,650
Susan Kelb, Lincoln, $1,247
John Klumb, Marceline, $1,302
Matthew Kinealy, Martinsburg, $1,032
Martin Dick, Muldrow, Okla., $1,806
Katlyn Brazeal, Nixa, $1,000
Phillip Wade, Overland Park, Kan., $1,800
Donald Murphy, Ozark, $2,329
Kerry Weil, Ozark, $9,010
Sharon Hicks, Perry, $2,450
William Hurt, Raymore, $2,080
Tommy Simmons, Richland, $1,185
Jeannette McGee, St. Charles, $2,325
James Reigel, St. Charles, $2,038
Stan Wojciehowski, St. Charles, $2,413
David Bach, St. Louis (63109), $3,084
Kevin Baker, St. Louis (63123), $3,750
Carolyn Jeffries, St. Louis (63156), $5,000
Michael Marchbanks, St. Louis (63125), $3,920
Jeffrey Matthes, St. Louis (63128), $1,811
John Nava, St. Louis (63129), $1,868
Gary Palovick, St. Louis (63129), $1,305
Nicholas Phillips, St. Louis (63116), $1,808
William Piel, St. Louis (63123), $1,380
Gloria Bader, St. Mary, $1,304
Jennifer Edwards, Sedalia, $1,952
John Bartak, Shell Knob, $10,107
Vicky French-Deering, Smithville, $3,250
Derek Bumgarner, Springfield, $3,010
Duwane Chapman, Springfield, $3,830
Jon Norton, Springfield, $1,251
Danielle Stuart, Springfield, $1,807
Raymond Fowler, St Louis, $1,163
Jeannette England, Stilwell, Kan., $2,510
David Delp, Stoutsville, $4,500
Julia Matchett, Washington, $1,562
Virginia Martin, Waynesville, $4,015
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $5,650


Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Kari Wollenberg, Independence
*Harry Cavole, Kansas City (64131)
*Cheri Dischbein, Pacific
*Yessica Ramirez, Purdy
*Eldon Arteaga, St. Louis (63109)
*Nancy Nguyen, St. Louis (63123)
*Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
*Nila Kukan, Winfield


$55,558 Scratchers winner:

*Denise Stevens, Fredericktown


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Ricky Arthur, Edgar Springs
*Nicholas Odom, Lebanon
*Gregory Cable, Ozark


$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Wardell Lewis, Florissant
Courtney Hollaway, Warrenton


$27,777 Scratchers winners:

Roy Heerman, Burlington Junction
Marlene Abbett, Cape Fair


$25,003 Scratchers winner:

Robin Brinker, Springfield


$25,000 Scratchers winners:

John Rosequist, Neosho
Deborah Solomon, St. Louis (63121)


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Lynne Barbano, Hannibal
Kathryn Woody, Kansas City (64116)
Christopher Brown, Keller, Texas
Walter Clark, Norcross, Ga.
Steven Brookreson, Poplar Bluff
Shannda Turner, Shell Knob
David Jacobs, Springfield
James Eggert, West Plains


$10,003 Scratchers winner:

Helen Chrin, Rolla


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Tracy Rickmar, Bismarck
Bobby Stephens, Bolivar
Martinae Binford, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Frank Lowery, Festus
Willie Guy, Florissant
Delaysha Thompson, Florissant
Susan Huddleston, Fordland
Michelle Swearengin, Halfway
Cherish Blankenship, Kansas City (64128)
Anthony Scotti, Lead Hill, Ark.
Alan Scarborough, Lee’sburg, Fla.
Mark Trail, Maryland Heights
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Yolanda Thomas, Milwaukee, Wis.
Mark Porter, Mount Vernon
Roger Smith, New Boston, Texas
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg
Ricky Mason, Quincy, Ill.
Dorothy Larson, Ridgedale
Jamie Starks, St. Charles
Melvin Jantti, St. Louis (63125)
Diana Reed, St. Louis (63139)
Ramo Tursic, St. Louis (63116)


$7,000 Scratchers winner:

Janet Cowley, St. Louis (63135)


$6,000 Scratchers winner:

Patricia Ferris, Washington


$5,556 Scratchers winners:

Patricia Welch, Buckner
Roosevelt Johnson Jr., St. Louis (63136)


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Mike Begley, Atchison, Kan. 
Kellie Ruff, Benton, Ark.
Dennis Hollowell, Campbell
Steven Russell, Cottage Hills, Ill.
Natasha Allen, Florissant
Joe Ross, Florissant
Thomas Eisman Jr., Independence
Harold Sprenkle, Jasper
Sajid Hafiz, Kansas City (64134)
Sheryl Wilcox, Kimmswick
Nancy Brewton, Lee’s Summit
Jennifer Owen, Mexico
Teresa Thomas, Moberly
Teresa Ford, Mount Vernon
Nicholas Jordan, Neosho
Thomas Teifke, Nixa
Robert Eidson, Roach
Phillip Jacobs, Springfield
Gordon Pulliam, Springfield
Terri Lueckenotte, St Elizabeth
Kyle Butler, St. Louis (63123)
Lanora Eddleman, St. Louis (63129)
Sandra Hamilton, St. Louis (63112)
Maurice Morris, St. Louis (63114)
John Carpenter, St. Peters
Joe Rasco, Troy
Jason Sickler, Troy
Kelly Jones, Union (two-way split)
Venita Jones, Union (two-way split)


$4,800 Scratchers winner:

Nyesha Bourrage, St. Louis (63110)
Douglas Williams, Bonnots Mill
Haskell Silvey, Bradleyville
Joseph O’Donnell, Chesterfield
Julie Baumgartner, Columbia


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Charles Harris, Drexel
Mark Fort, Fulton
Linda Snyder, Glendale
Darren Reasons, Harrisburg
Gerald Harris, Holden
Grace Harvey, Jefferson City
Joshua Markway, Jefferson City
Jamie Blanchard, Kansas City (64155)
Mani Kandukuri, Kansas City (64110)
Jeffrey Lloyd, Kansas City (64119)
Ronda Bunch, Marshfield
Rex Berndt, Mercer
John Howard, Neosho
Cindy Brannan, Nevada
Paul Reynolds, Palmyra
Gary Sandusky, Paragould, Ark.
William Blessing, Platte City
Mary Wills, Raymore
Toni Jones, Raytown
Charles Wilber, Saint Paul
Richard Ormsby, Springfield
Nicholas Cimo, St. Louis (63129)
James White, St. Louis (63130)
Thomas Nowlin, Sturgeon
Deborah Wagner, Vienna


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Dennis Sharpe, Columbia
Travis Dorman, Centralia
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Regina Blankenship, Springfield
Dawn Guild, St. Louis (63114)
Alan Jones, Tina


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Patricia Garretson, Bolivar
Gunvant Patel, Bridgeton
Ashley Molina, Carthage
Leonard Wiseman, Clarkton
Rodney Rapp, Columbia
Tyler Hawk, Eldon
Martin Lightle, Florissant
Hetal Patel, Hawk Point
Nancy Bossaller, Jefferson City
Clifton Hoeft, Joplin
Ida Wiedel, Kansas City (64131)
Alfred Pyrtle, Leslie
Connie Peterson, Lexington
Lisa Lee, Linneus
Jerry Turner, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
James Dionne, Marionville
Sandra Smart-Winegar, Nixa
Tariq Khan, Omaha, Neb.
Scott Cowsert, Pacific
Randy Skaggs, Raytown
Angela Coffey, Sedalia
Billie Hardy, Springfield
Donald Pierce, Springfield
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
George Wynkoop, Strafford
Susan Rogers, Warrenton
Melissa Boyce, Waynesville
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
Alan Krebs, Cameron
James Whitaker, Cameron
Mark Perry, Cedar Hill
Michael Foley, Collinsville, Ill.
Gary Kier, Dearborn
Jose Amezcua, Greenwood
Brenda Betz, Laredo
Joan Bradley, St. Charles
Ralph Hamm, St. Joseph
Elizabeth Clawson, St. Louis (63123)
Sarah Clawson, St. Louis (63123)
Christian McQueen, Taneyville
Anthony Sleeth, Union


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Shawn Prass, Herculaneum
Kyle Mead, St. Joseph
Thomas Jenkins, St. Louis (63116)


$1,009 Scratchers winner:

Tom Stumpf, St. Joseph


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Penny Hedgpeth, Hannibal
Connor Coffman, Kansas City (64131)
Jacqueline Doolittle, Springfield
Ronald Archambault, St. Louis (63114)


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Tony Holman, Aldrich
Cynthia Oliphant, Altenburg
Maria Zuccarini, Altenburg
Jerry Wheeler, Alton
Willa Davis, Alton, Ill.
Reginald McCloud, Alton, Ill.
Brittnee Smith, Alton, Ill.
Mi-Yah Garza, Anderson
Jenny Miller, Anderson
Jason Myracle, Arcadia
Michael Hancock, Arkport, N.Y.
Jennifer Edmonds, Arnold
Alexander Klepper, Arnold
Karen Mason, Arnold
Dawn Moore, Arnold
Aaron Parks, Arnold
Melody Reeder, Arnold
Jacob Stewart, Arnold
Ronald Moore, Ashland
Mitchell Carr, Atlanta
Jonathan Scott, Atlanta, Texas
John Erickson, Aurora
Barry Horn, Aurora
Lucille Jenkins, Ava
Patricia Ketzler, Ava
Victoria Moffett, Ava
Mark Belpulsi, Ballwin
Karen Lynn, Ballwin
Dervisa Okanovic, Ballwin
Marilyn Reisel, Ballwin
Richard Restivo, Ballwin
Bernadette Roth, Ballwin
Alan Sienkiewicz, Ballwin
David Poston, Baring
Anthony Darian, Barnhart
Mark Konersman, Barnhart
Dawn Larose, Barnhart
Rose Voss, Beaufort
Douglas Jones, Belleville, Ill.
Loretta Eads, Bellflower
Misty Allen, Belton
Kenneth Daire, Belton
Lyle Fleetwood, Belton
Caren Helgeson, Belton
Daniel Hennessey, Belton
Juan Mendes, Belton
Jessica Pecina, Belton
Charles Rolus, Bentonville, Ark.
Kimberly Orr, Bethel
Amy Howard, Bevier
Mondrakus Harper, Black Jack
John Kilcullen Jr., Blackwell
Jay Griffin, Blue Eye
Sharon Bradford, Blue Springs
Christopher Endecott, Blue Springs
James Farris, Blue Springs
Fred Fensom, Blue Springs
Charlinda Folkers, Blue Springs
Catherine Gaines, Blue Springs
Michael Grauel, Blue Springs
Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs
Sandra Maddy, Blue Springs
John Olson, Blue Springs
Raymond Smith, Blue Springs
Harry Wilkinson, Blue Springs
David Wolgamott, Blue Springs
Laura Ziegler, Blue Springs
Ronnie Cato, Blytheville, Ark.
Janice Ballinger, Bolivar
Heather Brewer, Bonne Terre
Richard Duckworth, Bonne Terre
Cruze Acevedo, Boonville
Tim Albert, Boonville
Carlos Tejeda, Boonville
Joshua Protte, Bourbon
Linda Thompson, Bourbon
Haskell Silvey, Bradleyville
John Cox, Branson
William Flocco, Branson
Etty Pierre, Branson
Bekkie Rought, Branson
Jacob Whitehill, Branson
James Barry, Brighton
Chalyssa Kendrick, Broken Arrow, Okla.
Roberta White, Brookfield
Stanislav Kaprovskiy, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Gary Comstock Jr., Bucklin
Gary Wisdom, Bunker
Cathy Harrison, Cadet
Mona McAlister, Cairo
Eldridge Fleming, Calhoun
Walter Serapin, California
Bridgette Marquis, Camden
Michael Browning, Camdenton
Benjamin Engelson, Camdenton
Carrie Heckman, Cameron
Elizabeth Koenig, Cameron
Jared Howard, Canton
Calvin Brennan, Cape Girardeau
Kevin Moore, Cape Girardeau
Sherry Moore, Cape Girardeau
Charles Winkle, Cardwell
Dean Braudaway, Carl Junction
Leona Derrick, Carthage
Carroll Buckert, Carthage, Ill.
Jody Ragsdel, Cassville
Jeffery Dudding, Center
Katrina Susin, Centerville, Iowa
Candy Knox, Centralia
Pat Dean, Charleston
Jerome Garner, Charleston
Clifford Buscher, Chatham, Ill.
Janet May, Cherokee Village, Ark.
Kim White, Chester, Ill.
Daniel Alabach, Chesterfield
Keith Bade, Chesterfield
Wafa Shalabi, Chesterfield
Shirley Horn-Rose, Chicago, Ill.
Oscar Villegas, Chicago, Ill.
Katlyn Kitchen, Chillicothe
Eddie Martin, Chillicothe
Lanny Carpenter, Clarksburg
Oluchi Fredrick, Clarksville, Tenn.
Lewis Spohn, Climax Springs
Karleen Luna, Clinton
Justin Aldred, Columbia
Barbara Baer, Columbia
Dustin Beckwith, Columbia
Lewam Birhane, Columbia
Timeka Black, Columbia
Laura Cagle, Columbia
Maribel Diaz, Columbia
Donna Foerster, Columbia
David Goudy, Columbia
Tabitha Grayson, Columbia
Marissa Harrison, Columbia
Cyrus Johnson, Columbia
Jeremy Jones, Columbia
Mancle Kintner, Columbia
Craig Miles, Columbia
Jeremy Nichols, Columbia
Quinchell Warren, Columbia
Jeri Wilson, Columbia
Robert Blemings, Concordia
John Humphrey, Concordia
Kevin Gould, Conway
Erica Pence, Corning, Ark.
Virginia Bowles, Cottage Hills, Ill.
William Cutbirth, Crane
Jason Goen, Crestview, Fla.
Bette Leutzinger, Crystal City
Emma Baker, Dardenne Prairie
Paul Pierce, De Kalb
Ruth Balay, De Soto
Gerald Haverstick, De Soto
Glynn Mitchell, De Soto
Carol Stewart, De Soto
Shawn Theiss, De Soto
Brian White, De Soto
Cheresa Anderson, Desloge
Judith Buckley, Desloge
Jeanita Davis, Devils Elbow
Reginald Griffin, Dexter
Burley Sparlin, Diamond
Daniel Long, Dittmer
Dustin Goodwin, Dixon
Terry Henson, Doniphan
Shalechia Wells, Doniphan
Diane Hoyne, Doolittle
Brian Kaufman, Drexel
Frederick Farnam, Duenweg
Mary Simpson, East Alton, Ill.
Russell Hammond, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Gail Thomas, Eastover, S.C.
Dexter Hopkins, Edgar Springs
Donald Smith, Edwardsville, Ill.
William Rowden, Eldon
Andrew Simons, Eldridge
Randi Terry, Eldridge
Tommy Prinz, Elgin, Texas
John Bryce, Elkland
Eric Huesemann, Ellisville
Stacey Asher, Elsberry
Richard Hagemeier, Elsberry
Christopher Koch, Elsberry
Tony Gross, Eureka
Luis Santander, Eureka
George Bathory, Everton
Jeffrey Chappel, Excelsior Springs
Ralph Ferguson, Excelsior Springs
Cori Phipps, Excelsior Springs
Paulette Tracy, Fair Grove
James Hartman, Fair Play
Bill Cassinger, Fairdealing
Sandra Fisher, Fairfax
Sandra Clopper, Farmington
Tina Crets, Fenton
John Hickman, Fenton
John Laughney Jr., Fenton
Robert Mason, Fenton
Jeffrey Porter, Ferguson
Aaron Biehle, Festus
Mark Cathcart, Festus
Carlito Shores, Festus
Anita Spicer, Festus
David Wertenberger, Festus
Cathy Adelsberger, Florissant
Coretta Bates, Florissant
San Bellard, Florissant
Deborah Bond, Florissant
Brianna Brown, Florissant
Lewis Brown Jr., Florissant
Michelle Campbell, Florissant
Kathleen Dewald, Florissant
Joseph Dunn Jr., Florissant
Kimberly Dykas, Florissant
Jerry Gandy, Florissant
James Grady, Florissant
Pamela Harper, Florissant
Mohammed Jaraba, Florissant
Alecia Jones, Florissant
Maurice Katimi, Florissant
Lisa Kemp, Florissant
James Kilcullen, Florissant
Jerry Love, Florissant
Denise McKinney, Florissant
Mona Moorehead, Florissant
Muziwi Nyamapfene, Florissant
Lisa Riley, Florissant
Gary Fenner, Fordland
Susan Huddleston, Fordland
Edward McJimsey, Fordland
Donald Stacye, Fordland
Lillian Wyles, Forsyth
Bhupinder Gill, Fort Worth, Texas
Pam Calvin, Frankford
Steven Batey, Fredericktown
Angel Moore, Fredericktown
Etta Farmer, Fulton
Steven Jennings, Fulton
Laura Rudder, Fulton
Erik Alderman, Galena
Jeannie Fuller, Galena
Wendell Patterson, Garden City
Deetta Depew, Gatewood
Joyce Bales, Gladstone
Darrell Rodman, Gladstone
Bonita Littrell, Glasgow
Susan Scott, Gobler
William Faulk, Golden
Benjamin Perry, Graford, Texas
Rachelle Brown, Grain Valley
Lee Barker, Grandview
David Brinker, Grandview
Anita Green, Grandview
Fred Flaugher, Granite City, Ill.
Betty Allwardt, Gravois Mills
Tammie Lewis, Gravois Mills
Barbara Johnson, Green Castle
Derek Mozingo, Greenwood
Louella Bradley, Hallsville
Lyndi Porter, Hannibal
Ashley Smith, Hannibal
Amanda Tucker, Hannibal
Rachel Zupan, Hannibal
David Brundage, Harrisonville
Charlotte Keck, Harrisonville
Cherri McCoin, Harrisonville
Deborah Phegley, Harrisonville
Clara Rogers, Harrisonville
Patty Taylor, Harrisonville
David Kelly, Hartsburg
Patricia Garretson, Bolivar
Gunvant Patel, Bridgeton
Ashley Molina, Carthage
Leonard Wiseman, Clarkton
Rodney Rapp, Columbia
Tyler Hawk, Eldon
Martin Lightle, Florissant
Shamsul Arafat, Hazelwood
Antony Brown, Hazelwood
Susan Crites, Hazelwood
Patricia Gordon, Hazelwood
Salvatore Grimes, Hazelwood
Crystal Hackett, Hazelwood
Donna Johnson, Hazelwood
Kevinna Larkin, Hazelwood
Bradley Palmer, Hazelwood
Shawn Shipley, Hazelwood
Ashley Wishard, Herculaneum
Jane Clark, Higbee
Sharon Whisenand, Higbee
Joshua Brown, Higginsville
Nancy Pape, High Hill
Larry Demay, High Ridge
Louis Drining Jr., High Ridge
Thomas Raymond Jr., High Ridge
Cynthia Schmidt, High Ridge
Kathleen Weber, High Ridge
Linda Smith, Hillsboro
Jerry Middaugh, Holden
Patrick Base, Hollister
Jerry Bottom, Hollister
Sally Eischen, Hollister
Deanna Hudon, Hollister
Amanda Faulkner, Holt
Phillip Lawter, Holt
Marcy Bonuchi, Holts Summit
Mariya Stewart, Holts Summit
Larry Snyder, House Springs
David Wilson, House Springs
Cleta McKinney, Houston
Candace Pritchett, Houston
Britanny Zaring, Humansville
Brad Dawson, Huntsville
Kyle Nichols, Iberia
Susan Coley, Imperial
Kimberly Delapp, Imperial
Joseph Dixon, Imperial
Diana Dwinell, Imperial
Michael Eisele, Imperial
William Hancock, Imperial
Carol Kolar, Imperial
Michael Beck, Independence
Edward Carlisle, Independence
Corey Cockrell, Independence
Evelyn Cooper, Independence
Jeremy Crocker, Independence
William Lakey, Independence
Marsha Maloney, Independence
Jeremy McGill, Independence
Aaron Palmer, Independence
Robert Reber, Independence
Sarah Seaton, Independence
Sharon Smith, Independence
Daniel Swinney, Independence
Daniel Thorpe, Independence
Michael Tweedie, Independence
Rodney Lashley, Ironton
Jeff Breedon, Jackson
Janice Simpher, Jackson
Terri Triplett, Jackson
Jennifer Evans, Jamestown
Jay Bell, Jefferson City
Austin Brandt, Jefferson City
Matthew Brewer, Jefferson City
Mark Bruenger, Jefferson City
Nancy Flores, Jefferson City
Winiford Lewis, Jefferson City
Nicole Libberton, Jefferson City
Robert Vaughn, Jefferson City
Kevin Woodson, Jefferson City
Jerry Wright, Jefferson City
Edgar Wade, Jennings
Tiny Wood, Jerome
Robert Barnes, Joplin
Dale Bocklund, Joplin
Michael Brown, Joplin
Ronald Francisco, Joplin
Shauna Friend, Joplin
Emelia Latty, Joplin
Upendrabhai Patel, Joplin
Tessie Tovar, Joplin
Carl Hill, Kahoka
David Brooks, Kaiser
Gloria Alexander, Kansas City (64128)
Sandra Garcia, Kansas City (64138)
Sam Badalucco, Kansas City (64116)
Ronald Baker, Kansas City (64132)
Dorene Beasley, Kansas City (64152)
Tillman Bradley, Kansas City (64131)
Vito Brancato, Kansas City (64119)
Mark Brooks, Kansas City (64156)
William Brown, Kansas City (64109)
Racquell Cunningham, Kansas City (64116)
Jean Darling, Kansas City (64117)
Patrick Desch, Kansas City (64117)
Kevin Dworak, Kansas City (64119)
Abdul Ezatullah, Kansas City (64128)
Linda Fitzpatrick, Kansas City (64119)
Chad Haines, Kansas City (64157)
Wendy Hanson, Kansas City (64119)
Brian Hay, Kansas City (64133)
Jon Haynes, Kansas City (64133)
Rita Hinson, Kansas City (64132)
Gina Holland, Kansas City (64128)
Jerry Hughey, Kansas City (64152)
Maurice Johnson, Kansas City (64110)
Terry Jones, Kansas City (64114)
Mark Kepler, Kansas City (64119)
Debra Lee, Kansas City (64128)
Gaylon Lewis, Kansas City (64131)
Michael Maggio, Kansas City (64155)
Abel Martinez, Kansas City (64117)
Shaunte McElroy, Kansas City (64134)
Terri McFarland, Kansas City (64118)
Jack McMillen, Kansas City (64154)
Clayton McPheron, Kansas City (64114)
Dishaki Mitchell, Kansas City (64134)
Earl Moorning, Kansas City (64132)
Charles Moorshead, Kansas City (64157)
Boyd Neisler, Kansas City (64119)
Terry Newsome, Kansas City (64116)
Honey Newton, Kansas City (64138)
Sairo Palma, Kansas City (64108)
Derek Pennington, Kansas City (64118)
Itzel Perez, Kansas City (64114)
Curtus Philbrick, Kansas City (64157)
Lisa Pitchford, Kansas City (64119)
Maria De Calderon, Kansas City (64124)
Harold Richardson, Kansas City (64130)
Hallie Robinson, Kansas City (64118)
Wayne Robinson, Kansas City (64125)
Stacey Sabo, Kansas City (64156)
Manuia Savea, Kansas City (64157)
Kewal Singh, Kansas City (64129)
Jacqueline Steward, Kansas City (64132)
Lisa Tamayo, Kansas City (64108)
Lonzetta Toliver, Kansas City (64130)
Son Vu, Kansas City (64118)
Katrina Warren, Kansas City (64128)
Mamie Washington, Kansas City (64155)
Gregory Weese, Kansas City (64155)
Bridget Williams, Kansas City (64129)
Larrance Brown, Kansas City, Kan. 
Ray Hon, Kansas City, Kan. 
Vladimir Ponce, Kansas City, Kan. 
David Rios, Kansas City, Kan. 
Roger Carter, Kearney
Jayden Pobst, Kelso
Tamara Walters, Kennett
Lisa Wilson, Kennett
Rupert Serrano, Kenosha, Wis.
Glenna Feilen, Keokuk, Iowa
Tommy Branum, Kewanee
Robert Farrell, Kimberling City
David Anderson, Kingsville
Joshua Massey, Kirbyville
Michael Schnirch, Kirksville
Charles Hackmann, Kirkwood
Erik Lonsberry, Labadie
James Huber, Lake Ozark
Kendra Roberts, Lake Ozark
Kelvin Austin, Lake Saint Louis
Mike Fitzgerald, Lake Saint Louis
Brad Grybowski, Lamar
Michael Clemens, Lathrop
Christina Levin, Lathrop
Shandara Kimmi, Lawson
Rickey Olsen, Lawson
Amy Demaranville, Leavenworth, Kan. 
Johnathan Alford, Lebanon
Danny Bott, Lebanon
John Morgan, Lebanon
William Scott, Lebanon
Nancy Bartels, Lee’s Summit
Otealet Johnson, Lee’s Summit
Jennifer Distefano, Lee’s Summit
Alex Fall, Lee’s Summit
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Tammy Quillen, Lee’s Summit
Bryan Rahn, Lee’s Summit
Alison Reed, Lee’s Summit
Donald Rehm, Lee’s Summit
Joanna Rogers, Lee’s Summit
Sharon Romstad, Lee’s Summit
Baljit Singh, Lee’s Summit
Taylor Wainwright, Lee’s Summit
Julie Wright, Lee’s Summit
Zachariah Glaviano, Lenexa, Kan. 
Anthonetta Surface, Leopold
Aron Crouse, Lexington
Timothy McKinney, Lexington
Claude Arms, Liberty
Brian Boatman, Liberty
Jimmy Fleeger, Liberty
Brandi Hanes, Liberty
Angela Kolenda, Liberty
Steven Sharkey, Liberty
Carol Stayton, Liberty
Larry Wilson, Liberty
Sarah Henderson, Lilbourn
Eugene Ramsey, Long Lane
Michele Lawson, Louisiana
Matthew Osborn, Macks Creek
Jerry Collins, Macon
Elizabeth Ireland, Maplewood
Duane Cook, Marble Hill
David Cousins, Marcella, Ark.
Morgan Burke, Marion, Ill.
Helen Dugge, Marquand
Emilia Crisol, Marshall
Thomas Hoey, Marshall
Thomas Townsend, Marshall
Earl Manley, Marshfield
Roger Weist, Marshfield
Madysen Jones, Marthasville
Stephanie Chandler, Maryland Heights
John Collie II, Maryland Heights
Joshua Draeger, Maryland Heights
Scott Gant, Maryland Heights
Carolynn Jimenez, Maryland Heights
Zachary Kappauff, Maryland Heights
Carol Coalson, Maryville
Stanley Snyder, Maryville
Jerry Lathum, Matthews
Heather Berry, Maysville
Eric Gettings, Medora, Ill.
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
James Paris, Memphis
Shelia Woods, Merriam Woods Village
Dasan Cannon, Mexico
James Hayes, Mexico
Larita Lovelace, Mexico
Tracy Miller, Mexico
Dennis Paddock, Mexico
Houston Nicholson, Mineral Point
Cole Perkins, Moberly
Jerry Stieferman, Mokane
Theresa Bishop, Monett
Andrea Rodriguez, Monett
Kassie Hyde, Monett
Ronald Rodgers, Monett
Mu Sar, Monett
Win Zin, Monett
Trey Musselman, Montgomery, Texas
Richard Arens, Montgomery City
Andrew Harms, Mora
Dana Niederer, Moscow Mills
Sharon Sardis, Moscow Mills
Michael Towhill, Mountain Home, Ark.
Jason McBride, Mountain View
Michael Roth, Napoleon
Craig Costanzo, Nashville, Tenn.
Sharon Kelley, Neelyville
Tabitha Newcomb, Neelyville
Adrian McIlvaine, Neosho
Joshua Praiswater, Nevada
Lisa Walker, New Bloomfield
Kevin Wilson, New Bloomfield
Peggy Gordon, New Haven
Randy Hendricks, New London
Howard Powell, New Madrid
James George, Newtown
Joshua Casias, Nixa
Gary Deal, Nixa
Traci Dybedock, Nixa
Shawn Reynolds, Nixa
Steven Vandyck, Nixa
Donald Baumgardner, O’Fallon
Timothy Brennan, O’Fallon
Lauren Chadbourne, O’Fallon
Charles Giacopelli, O’Fallon
Joshua Hernandez, O’Fallon
Steven Lowery, O’Fallon
Tamara Matyiko, O’Fallon
Doran Miller, O’Fallon
Thomas Morrissey Jr., O’Fallon
Frances Phelps, O’Fallon
Doris Puckett, O’Fallon
Curtis Roark, O’Fallon
Lori Stevson, O’Fallon
Timothy Wiegard, O’Fallon
Rodell Andrews Jr., O’Fallon, Ill.
Tyler Carlisle, Oak Grove
Patricia Mahan, Oak Grove
Sean Thompson, Oak Grove
Sherry Ward, Oak Grove
Melissa Sellars, Odessa
Christopher Thompson, Odessa
Robert Elgin, Olathe, Kan. 
Roy Fuendling, Olathe, Kan. 
Adam Hamner, Olathe, Kan. 
Douglas Philip, Olathe, Kan. 
Ali Vousoughian, Olathe, Kan. 
Christean Williams, Olivette
Barry Holtkamp, Omaha, Ark.
Matthew Kroutil, Oronogo
Larry Birkey, Osage Beach
Shawn Lehmann, Osage Beach
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach
Jason Vela, Osage Beach
Thanh Vo, Osage Beach
Stanley Potts, Otterville
Max Sangemino, Overland Park, Kan. 
John Scobee, Overland Park, Kan. 
Vanessa Threat, Overland Park, Kan. 
Christy Burtner, Ozark
Larry Gamel, Ozark
Jaclyn Gimlin, Ozark
Matthew Simmons, Ozark
Mike Wells, Ozark
Dean Lindley, Pacific
Mary Rhodes, Palmyra
Glenn Turner, Paris
Guy Bowles, Park Hills
Paula Fritchley, Park Hills
Beth Harrington, Park Hills
Billie Lollar, Park Hills
Eric Depa, Parkville
Rafiq Rahim, Peachtree City, Ga.
Betty Leach, Peculiar
Jessica Paxton, Peculiar
Talyndra Broeker, Perryville
Jeff Geile, Perryville
Ashley Levall, Pevely
Kristina Hunt, Piedmont
Jacqueline Brogren, Plano, Texas
Levi Shonewetter, Plattsburg
Mark Trujillo, Pleasant Hope
Daniel Faulkner, Polo
Gregory Weber, Polo
Thomas Alexander, Pontiac
Jerry Cheesebrew, Poplar Bluff
Christopher McColl, Poplar Bluff
Michael Moore, Poplar Bluff
Tom Mosley, Poplar Bluff
Larry Quaite, Poplar Bluff
Phillip Schalk, Poplar Bluff
Lawanda Thone, Poplar Bluff
Dawnylle Boutwell, Portage, Ind.
Betty Greer, Potosi
Tamara Hochstatter, Potosi
Jesse Purvis, Princeton
Teresa Harbison, Quincy, Ill.
Chantelle Travis, Quincy, Ill.
Yvonne Gideon, Racine
Benjamin Canady, Raymore
Jeffrey Herbert, Raymore
Thomas Doyle, Raytown
Alee Harris, Raytown
Stephanie Hood, Raytown
Andrea Schreiner, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Dan Ciavin, Reading, Pa.
Ariel Deatley, Reeds Spring
Debra Breshears, Republic
Randall Fowble, Republic
Timothy Hathcock, Republic
Jeanette Koch, Republic
Cynthia Schnyder, Ridgedale
Margaret Ledda, Rocheport
Janelle Holt, Rochester, Minn.
Tyler Johnson, Rochester, Minn.
Stephen Krapfl, Rock Hill
Martin Dubbs, Rocky Mount
Timothy Retterer, Rogers, Ark.
Austin Cornelison, Rogersville
Teri Eury, Rogersville
Charles Guittar, Rogersville
Danny Kinney, Rogersville
Michael Anthony, Rolla
Luana Stogsdill, Rolla
Michelle Steele, Rushville
Patrick Luebbering, Saint Thomas
Breanne Yerk, Salem
Dana Fang-Hartman, San Diego, Calif.  
Matthew Chrisman, Sarcoxie
Robert Scarrow, Sarcoxie
Joanne Coates, Savannah
Dawn Rasco, Savannah
Aaron Carroll, Scott City
Willa Parker, Scott City
Joni Seyer, Scott City
Stanley Bowlin, Sedalia
Raul Buso, Sedalia
Patricia Callaway, Sedalia
Sylvia Foster, Sedalia
Elizabeth Washington, Sedalia
Larry Walker, Seligman
Blanca Rodriguez, Senath
Roland Scott, Senath
Tim Pegg, Seneca
April Brashear, Seymour
Vickie Baker, Shelbina
Jonathan Carrick, Shelbina
Janice Huber, Shell Knob
Janice Hale, Sikeston
Dianuh Hill, Sikeston
Thomas King, Sikeston
Douglas Pemberton, Sikeston
Michael Wade, Sikeston
Richard Coberly, Smithton
Michael Palmer, Smithville
Candace Millsap, Sparta
Dan Austin, Springfield
Tony Barbee, Springfield
Cody Blevins, Springfield
Rebecca Bowler, Springfield
Mitchell Brashers, Springfield
Linda Brown, Springfield
Jason Burch, Springfield
Ana Cano, Springfield
Terri Choate, Springfield
Timothy Conner, Springfield
Jeremy Cooper, Springfield
Dawn Davis, Springfield
Deborah Davis, Springfield
Patricia Earl, Springfield
Judy Friend, Springfield
Betsy Gitonga, Springfield
Tylina Glenn, Springfield
Clinton Grigsby, Springfield
Isabel Guzman, Springfield
Anthony Halley, Springfield
Barbara Harville, Springfield
Norma Howard, Springfield
Walter Jackson, Springfield
Diamond Jenkins, Springfield
Greg Jennings, Springfield
Latisha Johnson, Springfield
Jaime Knox, Springfield
Kenneth Lawson, Springfield
Stevie Letterman, Springfield
Crystal Ames, Springfield
Donald Luttrell, Springfield
Susan McVay, Springfield
Andrea Moberly, Springfield
Darnell Moses, Springfield
Jill Murphy, Springfield
Robert Newlon, Springfield
Ronald Parton, Springfield
Ashley Pearson, Springfield
Robert Pierce, Springfield
Cleora Potter, Springfield
Brian Powers, Springfield
Jaimee Randall, Springfield
Andrew Rayman, Springfield
Edward Redden, Springfield
Lacey Reynolds, Springfield
Danny Robinson, Springfield
Gene Rogers, Springfield
Albert Schaal, Springfield
Patricia Scott, Springfield
Brian Stollfus, Springfield
Denis Svidenko, Springfield
John Washburn, Springfield
Paul West, Springfield
Dwight Whittington, St Robert
James Brown, St. Ann
Jerry Cochran, St. Ann
Mitchell Dunn, St. Ann
James Lent, St. Ann
Tuan Nguyen, St. Ann
Debra Rigsby, St. Ann
Hazem Aldugum, St. Charles
Harold Branson Jr., St. Charles
William Collins, St. Charles
Melissa Eise, St. Charles
Mitchell Ferguson, St. Charles
Abel Garcia, St. Charles
George Kinnin, St. Charles
Charles McClain, St. Charles
Carrie Metcalf, St. Charles
Bonnie Morad, St. Charles
Jodi Powers, St. Charles
Ethan Sargent, St. Charles
Mary Strauser, St. Charles
Jeffrey Petrini, St. Clair
Michael McWhorter, St. James
James Bell, St. Joseph
Marguerite Brown, St. Joseph
Billy Delong, St. Joseph
Leslie Finch, St. Joseph
Kala Mays, St. Joseph
Wendell Starling, St. Joseph
Michael White, St. Joseph
Brittany Wilson, St. Joseph
Nancy Wilson, St. Joseph
Daniel Allen, St. Louis (63111)
Janice Anderson, St. Louis (63136)
Kenneth Archer, St. Louis (63139)
Linda Askew, St. Louis (63118)
Kelli Austin, St. Louis (63130)
James Bailey, St. Louis (63120)
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Derrick Berry, St. Louis (63146)
Richard Birner II, St. Louis (63105)
Daphne Bowman, St. Louis (63136)
Kevin Brockmann, St. Louis (63123)
Angela Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Benjamin Brown, St. Louis (63146)
Virginia Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Gail Buddemeyer, St. Louis (63123)
Joshua Cannon, St. Louis (63138)
Franklin Garcia, St. Louis (63146)
Ronald Cecil, St. Louis (63118)
Chiquita Cockrell, St. Louis (63133)
David Collora, St. Louis (63110)
William Comer, St. Louis (63143)
John Cross, St. Louis (63130)
Donald Davidson Jr., St. Louis (63141)
Roberta Davis, St. Louis (63114)
Billy Dicus II, St. Louis (63129)
Tracy Diesel, St. Louis (63119)
Marie Dooley, St. Louis (63109)
Mirhuniza Dzananovic, St. Louis (63126)
Ertana Dzidzovic, St. Louis (63129)
Kevin Eden, St. Louis (63114)
Tonya Elliot, St. Louis (63136)
April Ennis, St. Louis (63114)
James Finn, St. Louis (63108)
Dionne Fortenberry, St. Louis (63136)
Saundra Foster, St. Louis (63147)
Mattie Freeman, St. Louis (63136)
Heather Garcia, St. Louis (63116)
Mikhail Gazanchyan, St. Louis (63124)
Tina Giang, St. Louis (63125)
Terrell Gill, St. Louis (63104)
Kevin Glass, St. Louis (63115)
Sean Griffin, St. Louis (63114)
Nathan Hamel, St. Louis (63125)
Kizzy Harbin, St. Louis (63147)
Clarence Harlan, St. Louis (63121)
Emma Harrington, St. Louis (63120)
Adam Hartig, St. Louis (63131)
Adis Hasic, St. Louis (63123)
Parker Hattie, St. Louis (63133)
Samer Hawatmeh, St. Louis (63139)
Roy Heading, St. Louis (63111)
Paul Herrmann, St. Louis (63137)
Susan Hinkley, St. Louis (63119)
Lionel Hughes, St. Louis (63147)
Charles Hunt, St. Louis (63135)
June Jeffers, St. Louis (63122)
Elizabeth Johnson, St. Louis (63136)
Jeffery Johnson, St. Louis (63119)
Lori Johnson, St. Louis (63139)
Ronald Johnson, St. Louis (63103)
Carl Jones, St. Louis (63137)
Darrel Jones, St. Louis (63103)
Patricia Klenc, St. Louis (63135)
James Knight, St. Louis (63123)
Stephen Kruczyk, St. Louis (63139)
Duc Lam, St. Louis (63123)
Lois Laux, St. Louis (63109)
Robert Lotich, St. Louis (63125)
Donald Luster, St. Louis (63104)
Ivanna Lytvyniuk, St. Louis (63114)
Amanda Mallicoat, St. Louis (63146)
Terrickia Manns, St. Louis (63137)
Esther Marz, St. Louis (63128)
Deborah Maxson, St. Louis (63119)
Melvin McKinnies, St. Louis (63133)
Frank Mesey, St. Louis (63111)
Adrienne Miller, St. Louis (63109)
Diane Mollerus, St. Louis (63138)
Jenna Montgomery, St. Louis (63122)
Austin Moore, St. Louis (63130)
Kevin Moore, St. Louis (63139)
Armela Mujkic, St. Louis (63129)
Jaime Navarro, St. Louis (63123)
Chad Nelson, St. Louis (63134)
Yolanda Noldan, St. Louis (63121)
Kinjal Pandya, St. Louis (63146)
Kaylin Perry, St. Louis (63136)
Dragica Petric, St. Louis (63123)
Christine Pettigrew, St. Louis (63133)
Gary Pierce, St. Louis (63104)
Jennifer Powers, St. Louis (63114)
Abdul Qubad, St. Louis (63116)
Herman Rapert Jr., St. Louis (63127)
Charline Richardson, St. Louis (63136)
Robert Rose, St. Louis (63137)
Laroy Rucker, St. Louis (63130)
Lili Saint-Christopher, St. Louis (63146)
Danyelle Schuler, St. Louis (63122)
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133)
Shyrah Sharp, St. Louis (63112)
Stephen Shieb, St. Louis (63116)
Richard Shucks, St. Louis (63115)
Mackensie Smith Jr., St. Louis (63136)
Jeffrey Soulier, St. Louis (63123)
Tina Stanley, St. Louis (63128)
Anna Stremlau, St. Louis (63110)
Ermina Suljic, St. Louis (63116)
Audrey Thomas, St. Louis (63112)
Gerardo Jimenez, St. Louis (63114)
Stephanie Tyler, St. Louis (63136)
William Vignati, St. Louis (63109)
Arthur Washington, St. Louis (63115)
Kajana Watkins, St. Louis (63121)
Danyell Whitfield, St. Louis (63104)
Marsha Cherry, St. Louis (63136)
Petra Williams, St. Louis (63137)
Mark Wolfard, St. Louis (63109)
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130)
Mechelle York, St. Louis (63111)
Richard Young, St. Louis (63109)
Joyce Yount, St. Louis (63104)
Azeem Zulmai, St. Louis (63111)
Diane Cutler, St. Mary
Naser Ammary, St. Peters
Melissa Dixon, St. Peters
Ricky Fielder, St. Peters
Jonathan Gimpelson, St. Peters
Matthew Ketchum, St. Peters
Pamela Laxton, St. Peters
Cassie Maag, St. Peters
Faud Musitif, St. Peters
Nancy Myers, St. Peters
Christopher Pilch, St. Peters
Kirk Ratliff, St. Peters
John Renka, St. Peters
Johnny Smith, St. Peters
Bridget Zeis, St. Peters
Barbara Dye, St. Robert
Joshua Meyer, Ste. Genevieve
Rodney Milfelt, Ste. Genevieve
Dave Baylor, Stockton
Randy Young, Stockton
Tammy Joy, Strafford
Gilbert Magnifico, Strafford
James Burnett, Sturdivant
Alan Jones, Sullivan
Heather Sturgeon, Sunrise Beach
Jason Sponaugle, Tecumseh
Molly Doyle, Theodosia
Phillip Higgins, Tipton

Daniel Tolle, Trenton
Jackie Woodley, Trenton
Autumn Keefhaver, Trimble
Larry French, Troy
John Garrett, Troy
James Mennemeyer, Troy
Wayne Pogue, Troy
Jeri Rottler, Troy
Samuel Seger, Troy
Amber Cummings, Tunas
Jennifer Baublitz, Union
James Hempel, Union
Cody Johnson, Union
Kelly Jones, Union
Carrol Marler, Valley Park
Jennifer Thoenen, Valley Park
Crystal Hull, Vandalia
Katlyn Musick, Verona
Bryan Wilson, Versailles
Melissa Smith, Villa Ridge
Michael Stokes, Villa Ridge
Christopher Ford, Wagoner, Okla.
Karen Kelley, Walnut Grove
Dana Crowley, Warrensburg
Amanda Venable, Warrensburg
Carl Leebrick, Warrenton
Shawn Moss, Warrenton
James Copp, Warsaw
Jamie James, Warsaw
Francis Kubik, Warson Woods
Michael Cannady, Washburn
Charles Butler, Washington
Wanda Puckett, Washington
Glenn Scott Jr., Washington
Richard Seyer, Washington
Ronald Smith, Washington
Dimitrios Tsikas, Washington
Therese Wood, Washington
Kenneth Jackson, Waterloo, Ill.
Dixie Banks, Waynesville
Alan Clute, Waynesville
John Lohne, Waynesville
John Mittendorf Jr., Waynesville
Robert Tanner, Waynesville
Brenden Heiland, Weldon Spring
Glen Nadler, Wellington
Ryan Telgemeier, Wellington
Brenda David, Wentzville
Debra Fravell, Wentzville
Jill Garrett, Wentzville
Amanda Harless, Wentzville
Hugh Hendrix, Wentzville
Todd Kulage, Wentzville
Frederick Loftis, Wentzville
Frankie Orlando, Wentzville
Bonita Weeks, Wentzville
Jason Crooks, West Palm Beach, Fla.
Kenneth Brenton, West Plains
Mark Hershley, Weston
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
David Foster, Wildwood
Ron Kirk, Wildwood
Cynthia Reese, Wildwood
Bryan Creed, Willard
Julie Province, Willard
Sandra Moore, Winchester, Ill.
Marla Shepherd, Winslow, Ark.
Larry Alexander, Wood Heights
Sheila Epperson, Wright City
Joan Townshend, Wright City
Lee Bunch, Yellville, Ark.
Nancy Kennedy, Youngstown, Ohio

     

*News releases are available.

     

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.