Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2018-06-14 10:39:30.943

More Than $72.3 Million In Prizes Awarded In May

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $72.3 million in prizes during the month of May. Of the total $72.3 million awarded, more than $6.5 million were prizes of $1,000 or more. A map showing where winning tickets were sold can be viewed here.

Winners of $1,000 or more in May include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$1 million Powerball winner:

*Gerald Rokan, Bonne Terre (two-way split)
*Norma Rokan, Bonne Terre (two-way split)


$1 million Scratchers winners:

*Dario Laikert, Columbia
*Shero Alloush, Kansas City (64108)
*John Hulley, Wappapello (two-way split)
*Sheri Stone, Wappapello (two-way split)


Promotion Winners

"Ultimate Outdoor Adventure" Second-Chance Promotion "Ultimate Adventure Trip" winner:

*Kevin Bailey, Shelbina


"Powerball Power Cruise™" Second-Chance Promotion winners:

*Laura Gladura, Columbia
*Marilyn Barnard, Jefferson City
*Dan Dampf, Jefferson City
*Jesse Schneider, St. Ann
*James Bach, Chesterfield
*Tonya Nelson, Mountain Grove
*Michael Everts, Russellville
*Magdalena Devitt, St. Charles
*Michael Bander, St. Louis (63129)
*Henry Causey, St. Louis (63112)


Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Jack Swillum, Russellville, $100,000
*Daniel Withnell, Stark City, $50,000


Mega Millions winners:

Iulian Barau, Atlanta, Ga., $10,002
Marlin Scherer, Bertrand, $1,510
Derrick Manuel, Florissant, $10,000
Albert Saverson, Florissant, $10,000
Donna Diebold, Jackson, $2,000
William Sifflard, Jefferson City, $2,020
Ron Johnston, Lee’s Summit, $1,500
Teresa Martin, Pea Ridge, Ark., $2,000
Kathleen Bryan, St. Louis (63109), $2,000
Jessie Malone Jr., St. Louis (63104), $2,000


Lucky for Life winners:

John Close, Independence, $5,000
Sandra Ferguson, Walnut Grove, $5,000


Lotto winners:

James Koechner, Advance, $1,549
Gerald Parke, Arnold, $1,038
Leonard Bassett Jr., Florissant, $1,044
Ruth Browne, Hillsboro, $2,128
Sandra Kennedy, Independence, $1,044
Anthony Ingrassia, Lee’s Summit, $1,350
Billy Starks, Marshfield, $2,128
Donald Pool, Poplar Bluff, $1,548
Bart Thornhill, St. Charles, $1,152
Michael Bernabe, St. Louis (63134), $2,128
Bobbie Jones, Warrenton, $1,548


Show Me Cash winners:

*Jeffrey Ford, Adrian, $136,000
*William Hawkins, Kansas City (64155), $203,002
*Donald Feger, Mexico, $342,001
*Glenda Dickherber, Old Monroe, $113,001


Pick 3 winners:

Yolanda Beck, Florissant, $1,000
Karen Darwish, Florissant, $1,400
Nicole Jones, Florissant, $1,000
Claude Muse, Florissant, $1,300
Aaron Alexander, Kansas City (64131), $4,000
James Shipman, Ozark, $2,400
Charles Parson, Rolla, $1,200
Riley Keys, St. Clair, $1,200
Larry Byndon, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Harold Hardin, St. Louis (63109), $1,000
Johnny White, St. Louis (63104), $1,200
Harikrishna Patel, St. Peters, $7,000


Pick 4 winners:

Barry White, Ashland, $6,000
Latonya Akridge, Ballwin, $9,750
Robert Smothers, Belton, $3,250
Edward Brown, Black Jack, $3,250
Jesse White, Black Jack, $3,125
Nicole Mulmore, Blue Springs, $6,000
Debra Walton, Blue Springs, $3,250
Cade Price, Boonville, $3,000
Joseph Tranchita, Branson, $3,500
Angela King, Bridgeton, $3,125
Prince Smith, Cape Girardeau, $9,000
Joan Prater, Caruthersville, $3,125
Robert Cassel, Charleston, $3,750
Charles David, Charleston, $3,250
Selmanique Snow, Charleston, $3,500
Tiffani Thomas, Charleston, $3,250
Karl Bartlow, Columbia, $3,250
Kelly Charters, Columbia, $3,750
Whitney Shavers, Columbia, $3,250
Edward Tibbs, Columbia, $3,125
Lawrence Lacey, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,125
Betty McIntosh, East Saint Louis, Ill., $6,125
Tina Farris, Essex, $3,750
Reginald Macklin, Fairview Heights, Ill., $1,000
Denise Story, Fairview Heights, Ill., $6,500
Francois Mathews, Fayette, $3,250
Donna Macaluso, Fenton, $3,125
Kimberly Waters, Fenton, $3,125
Kimberly Guthrie, Ferguson, $3,250
Wayne Arnold, Festus, $3,250
Michael Adiasor, Florissant, $6,000
Alice Banks, Florissant, $3,250
Richard Cain, Florissant, $3,125
Teresa Dodson, Florissant, $3,125
Dennis Epps, Florissant, $1,500
Emily Flenoid, Florissant, $1,500
Folanju Flenoid, Florissant, $6,500
Mark Hampton, Florissant, $3,125
Alecia Jones, Florissant, $1,500
William Jones, Florissant, $3,250
Charles Lu, Florissant, $3,250
Darban Morris, Florissant, $3,250
Jay Nguyen, Florissant, $3,125
Michelle Ray, Florissant, $3,875
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $3,125
Roy Simpson, Florissant, $3,000
Shantele Little, Florissant, $9,000
David Turner, Florissant, $3,750
Terry White, Florissant, $3,250
Sedrick Williams, Florissant, $6,250
Raphael Hixon, Gardner, Kan., $3,125
Mario Griffin, Grandview, $3,250
John Thibeaux, Grandview, $3,125
Neal Rappsis, Granite City, Ill., $3,125
Ahmed Salama, Grover, $3,000
Jimmie Burton, Harrisonville, $6,125
Geraldine Frazier, Harvey, Ill., $6,500
Phores Higgins, Hayti, $3,125
Henry Kuykendoll, Hayti, $3,125
Dessalegne Ayalew, Hazelwood, $9,375
Micol Batista, Hazelwood, $3,250
Robert Stokes, Hillsboro, $3,250
Darryl Anderson, House Springs, $6,375
Brenda Jackson, Jennings, $3,250
Bryant Felton, Joplin, $3,250
Deborah Padilla, Kahoka, $1,500
Laura Abell, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
Sheila Anderson, Kansas City (64129), $6,375
Peter Beyersdorfer, Kansas City (64155), $3,250
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $6,000
Sharon Brewer, Kansas City (64119), $3,125
Karen Conard, Kansas City (64119), $3,000
James Cooley, Kansas City (64156), $3,125
Kendy Daniel, Kansas City (64151), $3,500
Teresa Dixon, Kansas City (64130), $3,500
Lorenzo Doles, Kansas City (64137), $6,000
Isaiah Edwards, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Kim Glasgow, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Clotee Harris, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Thomas Hawkins, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Valerie Hughes, Kansas City (64141), $3,000
Michael Lazar, Kansas City (64155), $1,000
Frank Livia, Kansas City (64157), $6,000
Willie McCracken, Kansas City (64133), $3,125
Stanford Phillips, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Debra Rogers, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Carmalita Taylor, Kansas City (64110), $3,125
Anthony Thompson, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Kennita Anderson, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Eugene Bey, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Freda Davis, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Andra Ruff, Kansas City, Kan., $12,250
Dorothy Jones, Kirkwood, $3,250
Terence Huston, Lake Ozark, $3,125
Althea Smith, Lake Saint Louis, $6,000
Robert Dozier, Lebanon, $3,500
Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Wanda McIntosh, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Michael Anthony, Malden, $3,000
Darnell Hogue, Maplewood, $6,000
Michael Sease, Marion, Ark., $6,500
Warren Goble, Maryland Heights, $3,625
Lindell Bonney, Middleburg Heights, Ohio, $3,125
Debra Anderson, Moberly, $3,000
Patrick Minter, Monroe City, $3,125
Viola Christopher, Muskogee, Okla., $3,125
Cheryl Williams, O’Fallon, $3,000
Tyiona Hall, O’Fallon, Ill., $4,000
Mildred Lewis, Olivette, $3,125
Clarence Smith Jr., Osceola, Ark., $3,125
Nehemiah Allen, Overland, $3,750
Homer Copeland, Polo, $3,125
Edward McKinney, Poplar Bluff, $6,000
Joe Sebben, Raymore, $6,250
Linda Shelton, Republic, $3,250
Deborah Alvarado, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Sharon Anderson, St. Louis (63103), $3,000
Theola Barton, St. Louis (63134), $6,250
Robert Bialczak, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Edward Blessing, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Aarin Booker, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Anthony Broadnax, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Tracy Burgess, St. Louis (63137), $12,000
Larry Byndon, St. Louis (63136), $2,000
Cedric Calvin, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Brittany Carraway, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Roscoe Carter, St. Louis (63120), $1,000
Joanne Cole, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Kemar Cooper, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Danyell Craig, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Tinika Dixson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Kyle Drones, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Terance Franklin, St. Louis (63114), $3,375
Gerald Fulton, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Alexis Gathing, St. Louis (63138), $3,127
Jelisa Gibbs, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Johnny Gordon, St. Louis (63119), $7,000
Robbie Green, St. Louis (63141), $6,000
Claudia Guiden, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
James Hamilton, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Muoi Hang, St. Louis (63114), $12,625
Scarlet Hardy, St. Louis (63130), $6,500
Evelyn Henderson, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Rickey Hennings, St. Louis (63136), $3,875
Crystal Hickman, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Michael Hicks, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Doves Holiday, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Altavize Jackson, St. Louis (63106), $6,000
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Barbara Johnson, St. Louis (63143), $6,250
Sylvester Johnson III, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Roosevelt Johnson Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Sherry Judge, St. Louis (63136), $6,250
Morman Keaton, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Gerrell Lawson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Raquel Lewis, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Rosalind Lomax, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Mustafa Majeed, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Tiffanie McCain, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Steve McNeal, St. Louis (63103), $3,125
Joseph McNeil, St. Louis (63108), $30,000
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
James Mitchell, St. Louis (63133), $1,500
Tammy Mitchell, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Lancine Morris, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Lenwood Motley, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Brittany Murphy, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Tramyra Nathan, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Kimberly Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $16,000
Yolanda Noldan, St. Louis (63121), $6,250
Dave Oppland, St. Louis (63127), $3,250
Holland Parran, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Joe Pastchal, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 (two-way split)
Terrence Pastchal, St. Louis (63136), $3,250 (two-way split)
Aaron Plair, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Gregory Preston, St. Louis (63123), $1,500
Sheneika Ranch, St. Louis (63134), $7,000
Lavince Roberts, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
David Robinson, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Theresa Rugger, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Robert Scales, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Carolyn Scott, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Darryl Smith, St. Louis (63120), $3,750
Eric Spann, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Alyssa Starr, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Latosha Steeples, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Gary Stevenson, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Larry Stueve, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Diane Thomas, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Maria Trammell, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Shanda Tunstall, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Anh Vo, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Kenyon Warren, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Marilyn Washington, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Otis White, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Elois Williams, St. Louis (63104), $3,500
Jarmane Williams, St. Louis (63121), $6,500
Reba Williams, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Anthony Wilson, St. Louis (63104), $10,000
Melantha Witherspoon, St. Louis (63144), $3,250
Chiquita Woods, St. Louis (63120), $1,500
Deveta Yates, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Todd Bailey, St. Peters, $6,000
Mikayla Douglas, St. Peters, $3,000
Corbyn Blissett, Sikeston, $3,125
Ruth Dixon, Sikeston, $3,000
Kimberly Howard, Sikeston, $3,250
Lashonda Robinson, Sikeston, $3,750
Joseph Kellum, Sikeston, $3,000
Sam Warfield, Sikeston, $3,000
Jekyla Williams, Sikeston, $3,000
Gena Gallagher, Springfield, $3,250
Brian McCauley, Stewartsville, $3,250
Shawn Scanlon, Union, $1,000
Debra Young, Union, $11,000
Rahim Dahnir, University City, $3,250
Jody Norman, Wappapello, $3,125
Rodney Rehkop, Warrensburg, $48,000
Maurice Dotson Sr., Washington Park, Ill., $1,500
Peggy Anderson, Waynesville, $3,000
Fatima Salama, Wildwood, $3,126 (four-way split)
Yasar Salamah, Wildwood, $3,126 (four-way split)
Issa Salameh, Wildwood, $3,126 (four-way split)
Thawra Salameh, Wildwood, $3,126 (four-way split)


Club Keno winners:

Arthur Potts, Ava, $1,976
Ryan Potts, Ava, $1,976
David Warner, Barnett, $1,165
Rosalyn Warner, Barnett, $1,165
Michael Amarello Jr., Belton, $1,252
Dale Fergurson, Belton, $4,714
John Oldani, Bonne Terre, $1,132
Tammy Pointer, Branson, $1,079
Gretchen Simpson, Caledonia, $1,319
Justin Minx, Camdenton, $1,100
Dennis Hemenway, Clinton, $3,930
Justin Brown, Columbia, $1,250
Ernest Smith, Columbia, $4,063
Gary Pettit, Columbia, Ill., $1,175
Monica Jenkins, Desloge, $2,790
Linda Green, Doniphan, $1,307
Rhonda Vogler, Eagle Rock, $1,251
Michael Thomas, Eastover, N.C., $6,846
Tony Gross, Eureka, $1,500
Alfred Kennon, Farmington, $3,567
Daryl Bianco, Fenton, $3,598
Darius Hart, Fenton, $2,327
John Eilman, Ferguson, $5,500
Kristoffer Tomlinson, Florissant, $1,302
Erin Arsenault, Gravois Mills, $2,614
Connie Brantley, Gravois Mills, $5,172
Gary Sutton Sr., Imperial, $1,420
Laura Longenecker, Independence, $1,012
Bridget Olson, Independence, $1,800
David Waisner, Independence, $2,011
Arihant Jain, Kearney, $3,655
Joseph Booker Jr., Kimberling City, $2,115
James McGee, Kimberling City, $1,059
Dave Seigal, Kirkwood, $1,753
Brian Sturdevant, Lake Saint Louis, $1,043
Robert Pasley, Mexico, $4,101
Martin Dick, Muldrow, Okla., $2,532
Darlene Anderson, New Haven, $5,046
Jonathan Gibbs, O’Fallon, $1,802
Victoria Needham, O’Fallon, $5,200
Robert Jones, Oak Grove, $13,067
Jeffrey Jefferson, Osage Beach, $1,220
Phillip Wade, Overland Park, Kan., $3,600
Sharon Hicks, Perry, $1,200
Michael Bradley, Pevely, $4,011
Sera Ladenberger, Rosebud, $1,300
Jennifer Miller, St. Charles, $1,202
Warren Rogers, St. James, $1,891
Gregg Lowrance, St. Joseph, $1,800
Thomas Beck, St. Louis (63121), $1,980
Patrick Burke, St. Louis (63110), $1,804
Steven Goostree, St. Louis (63125), $1,807
Roberta Ousley, St. Louis (63121), $1,804
Jason Roussin, St. Louis (63125), $1,670
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $1,810
Lita Taylor, St. Louis (63132), $1,081
Steve Thiede, St. Louis (63146), $1,250
Kevin Thole, St. Louis (63129), $3,598
Thomas Watkins, St. Louis (63122), $12,007
*Danny Devido, St. Robert, $100,031 (two-way split)
Shelley Hicks, Sedalia, $3,255
Garrett Volker, Sedalia, $1,876
Larry Beets, Smithville, $6,008
Estevan Rodriguez, Spring, Texas, $3,525
David Solum, Springfield, $2,004
Jeannette England, Stilwell, Kan., $5,005
Sylves Dwerlkotte, Stockton, $16,488
Carl Brown, Sullivan, $1,618
Keeli Fitzgerald, Sunrise Beach, $1,001
Johnnette Glanville, Urbana, $1,314
Steven McClurg, Valley Park, $1,125
Jerry Sharp, Warsaw, $1,256
Brittney Mayner, Waynesville, $1,055
*John Morten Jr., Waynesville, $100,031 (two-way split)
Kyle Mattingly, Wentzville, $1,640
*Susan Saale, West Alton, $61,222


Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Carmalitta Cooper, Florissant
*Katie Fraizer, Grandview
*Terry Munn, Kirksville
*Robert Harris, Liberty
*Brandon Vandeloecht, Portland
*Willie Yates Jr., St Louis
*Anna Montgomery, St. Louis (63121)


$57,777 Scratchers winner:

*Roy Slane II, Cassville


$55,558 Scratchers winner:

*Dana Fangohr, Gravois Mills


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*John Burian, Cape Girardeau
*Yong Li, Maryland Heights
*Adrena Applewhite, Sikeston
*Debora Pfaff, Ste. Genevieve


$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Jerlene Harrell, Kansas City (64130)
James Shelton, St. Louis (63134)
Lila Patel, Troy, Ill.


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Michael Allen, Blue Springs
Raymond McCollum, Mendon
Penny Marcum, Pineville
David Zang, Pleasant Hill
Jarred Sandlin, Sikeston
Carlos Henderson, St. Louis (63104)


$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Mary Donnici, Kansas City (64114)


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Tasha Goldman, Chillicothe
Lewam Birhane, Columbia
Paulette Harris, Columbia
Jonathan Strange, El Dorado, Kan.
Bradley Dostal, Fenton
Tiffani Dexter, Harviell
Kelly Wade, Hollister
Jilton Aleman, Kansas City (64123)
Carl Wilson, Kansas City (64130)
Skyler Wistrom, Maryville
Albert Reavis, Norborne (three-way split)
Donald Reavis, Norborne (three-way split)
Roberta Walker, Norborne (three-way split)
Timothy Jones, O’Fallon
Andrea Seals, Piedmont
Aaron Carroll, Scott City
Mark Viehmann, St. Charles
Carlos Barragan, St. Louis (63116)
Caroline Ho, St. Louis (63125)


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Steven Hunter, Aurora
Kimberly Meek, Aurora
Blanca Portillo, Carthage
Carla Gautney, Cassville
Justin Klosky, Chestnutridge
Chris Moats, Columbia
William Cutbirth, Crane
Andey Hunter, Exeter (two-way split)
Donna Hunter, Exeter (two-way split)
Kevin Sullivan, Fenton
Robert Collins, Forsyth (two-way split)
Linda Powelson, Forsyth (two-way split)
Carol Retherford, Houstonia
Lueta Langley, Independence
Warren Grigsby, Kansas City (64128)
Deseree Hernandez, Kansas City (64134)
Vanessa Sosa, Kansas City (64128)
Mary Johnson, Kennett
Amy Douglas, Old Town, Fla.
Ruthie Johns, St. Louis (63136)
Scott Macke, St. Louis (63129)
Tafirah McCollough, St. Louis (63113)
James Overton, St. Louis (63125)
Brant Watson, St. Louis (63114)
Cindy Gearin, Trenton
Jonathan Horrighs, Troy


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Gordon Guffey Jr., Arnold
Bryan Davis, Battlefield
Raymond Stovall, Benton
Kelly Phillips, Blue Springs
William Walker, Bridgeton
Donna Volk, Carterville
Leona Derrick, Carthage
Jody Farley, Clever
Ann Ruether, Columbia
Rodgie Cox, Dexter
Donna Thomas, Dixon
Stephen Swast, Fenton
Brandon Leonard, Florissant
Louella Bradley, Hallsville
Ricky Latham Jr., High Ridge
Kimberly Delapp, Imperial
Jeremy Brockman, Independence
Sheila Bax, Jefferson City
Cynthia Junkins, Joplin
Colleen Fallon, Kansas City (64112)
Sedric Hibler, Kansas City (64106)
Donald Latham, Kansas City (64138)
Brett Dexter, Lake St Louis
Michael Blackketter, Liberty
Katherine Buntin, Moberly
Charles James, Norwood (two-way split)
Norma James, Norwood (two-way split)
Robert Elgin, Olathe, Kan.
Edward Redden, Springfield
Cecil Slavings, Springfield
Randy Williams, St. Charles
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Janice Williams, St. Louis (63106)
Matthew Wohlstadter, St. Louis (63129)
Petra Burton, St. Robert
Brenda Curry, Tamms, Ill.
Debra Huffstutter, Trenton
Joshua Morton, Warrensburg
Todd Kulage, Wentzville
Dale Sheff, Wentzville
Randall Schulman, Wildwood
Matthew Roques, Winfield


$3,003 Scratchers winners:

Timothy Douglas, Excelsior Springs
Linda Pecora, Oakland, Ark.


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Rachell Garrett, St. Louis (63120)
Luanne Free, Dexter
Melissa Meyer, Grover
Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137)
Larry Evans, Lebanon


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Patricia Ketzler, Ava
Megan Schacht, Ballwin
Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs
Ernest Pullen, Bonne Terre
Gilbert Eichhorn, Chaffee
Anthony Harris, Cleveland
Charles Kmucha, Columbia
David Harms, Concordia
Billy Martin, Ellisville
Bronson Holland, Elsberry
Paula Mayo, Florissant
Leonard Walker, Florissant
Shelby Howe, Green Ridge
Samuel Thomas, Greentop
George Inman, Grovespring
Richard Klott, Hermann
George Williams, Holden
Brad Dawson, Huntsville
Robert Amos, Imperial
Omar Abdullahi, Kansas City (64155)
Jose Chavez, Kansas City (64111)
Mike Gaddis, Kansas City (64119)
Deroughrous Larry, Kansas City (64134)
Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64133)
Son Vu, Kansas City (64118)
Traci Pratt, Lampe
Derrick Morrow, Lee’s Summit
Gynnah Gaudreau, Marshall
Jason Davis Jr., Mexico
Tayten Starlin, Nevada
Scott Klahn, New Haven
Joel Wright, O’Fallon
Ali Vousoughian, Olathe, Kan.
Wallace Griddine, Raytown
Randy Skaggs, Raytown
Song Kang, Springfield
Tae Kim, Springfield
Jeremiah Sutton, Springfield
Daniel Walker, Springfield
Tim Bader, St. Charles
Kenneth Lehna, St. Joseph
Austin Calloway, St. Louis (63143)
Albert Kaiser, St. Louis (63129)
Zehainesh Kidane, St. Louis (63141)
Yen Lam, St. Louis (63126)
Kevin Moore, St. Louis (63139)
Jamie O’Neil, St. Louis (63108)
Nimesh Patel, St. Louis (63111)
Ruth Pendino, St. Louis (63109)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Deborah Schimweg, St. Peters
John Clifford, Sunrise Beach
Kelly Jones, Union
John Anglin, Washington
Robert Hobbs, Willard


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Matthew Pierce, Grandview
Robert Hanak, St. Louis (63138)
Charlene Clay, Steele


$1,009 Scratchers winners:

James Vandiver, Park Hills
Michael Bartel, St. Ann


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Doris Clark, Kansas City (64124)
Ronald Habernal, Liberty
Sarah Ellis, Raymondville
Karl Wheat, Troy
Kellie Evans, Williamsville


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

James Graham Jr., Advance
William Maher, Affton
John Olaughlin, Affton
Daniel Ribaudo, Affton
Kelly Vinson, Affton
Bryan Williams, Afton, Okla.
Sherrie Jenkins, Alpena, Ark.
Brian Ramsay, Amazonia
Neetaben Chaudhari, Anderson
Audrey Atkins, Arnold
Eric Beasley, Arnold
Thomas Dement, Arnold
Mary Hulla, Arnold
Jennifer Othman, Arnold
John Paschang, Arnold
Elzara Rizayeva, Arnold
Marlene Turner, Arnold
Audra Blevins, Aurora
John Erickson, Aurora
Chad Brewer, Auxvasse
John Carr, Ballwin
Philip Haller, Ballwin
Joshua Hooper, Ballwin
Kevin Klump, Ballwin
Nicole Phanijphand, Ballwin
Mary Wolfe, Barnett
James Dunn, Barnhart
Krista Zickfield, Barnhart
Carl Blankenship, Battlefield
Sheila Jett, Battlefield
David Lindhurst, Belle
Adam Berg, Belleville, Ill.
Krishelle Bland, Belleville, Ill.
Eugenia Clark, Beloit, Kan.
Ryan Danielson, Belton
William Johnson, Belton
Sheryl Keeran, Belton
Angel Robles, Belton
John Rodriguez, Belton
Bryan Scruggs, Belton
Donald Verhaalen, Belton
Tori Carter, Benton
Kimberly Cobb, Bernie
Randal Hughes, Berryville, Ark.
Victoria Ragan, Billings
Reva Chaney, Birch Tree
Melody Smith, Birch Tree
Hallie Palmer, Bland
Trevor Bennett, Bloomfield
Julie Mueller, Bloomsdale
Clifford Vishino, Bloomsdale
Fred Fensom, Blue Springs
Catherine Gaines, Blue Springs
Roger Gondek, Blue Springs
Angeline Martin, Blue Springs
Darryl McGee, Blue Springs
Nicole Mulmore, Blue Springs
Charlotte Nevels, Blue Springs
Dilipkumar Patel, Blue Springs
Leslie Pollock, Blue Springs
Jacqueline Resch, Blue Springs
Kenneth Tharp, Blue Springs
Christopher Toland, Blue Springs
Edward Van Trump, Blue Springs
Raymond Vanness, Blue Springs
Larry Wilson, Blue Springs
Gary Wolfgeher, Blue Springs
Latrice Hancock, Blytheville, Ark.
Natasha Scott, Blytheville, Ark.
Kenneth Maples, Bois D’Arc
Zachary Carroll, Bolivar
Billy Mincks, Bolivar
Carmen Soto, Bolivar
Gladys Edwards, Bonne Terre
Doris Gamblin, Bonne Terre
Kenneth Meinershagen, Bonne Terre
Zachary Miller, Bonne Terre
Jordan Smith, Bonne Terre
Vikki Young, Bonne Terre
Jacob Johnson, Boonville
John Cox, Branson
Buddy Garrison, Branson
Michael Grubbs, Branson
Stephen Haggstrom, Branson
Laurie Long, Branson
Raymond Schimke, Branson
Jason Whitlock, Branson
Michel Wynant, Branson
Angela Ewing, Braymer
Michael Peters, Brentwood
Kevin McElravy, Bridgeton
Calvin Rippee, Brookfield
Scott Carroll, Broseley
Arnold Bedard, Buffalo
Casey Sitz, Buffalo
Brian Hagan, Burfordville
Forrest Marshall, Cabool
Linda McMinn, Cabool
Bernard Coleman, Cadet
James Politte, Cadet
Dale Ratcliff, California
Mary Starr, California
Benjamin Engelson, Camdenton
Andrew Hake, Camdenton
Gary Wood, Camdenton
Susan Hammontree, Cameron
Tabitha Hoewing, Canton
Donna Queen, Canton
Mark Foeste, Cape Girardeau
Leon Miller Jr., Cape Girardeau
Albert Ray, Cape Girardeau
Amanda Salinas, Cape Girardeau
Muhammad Tahir, Cape Girardeau
Jannie Walker, Cape Girardeau
Douglas Meddress, Cardwell
Freddie Bahr, Carrollton
Donna Volk, Carterville
Chelsea Baugh, Carthage
Faik Bilalli, Carthage
Violeta Salas, Carthage
William Thompson, Carthage
Robert Vantrease, Carthage
Billie Ragan, Caruthersville
Karen Erwin, Cedar Hill
Sabine Smith, Cedar Hill
Brandon Codilla, Centerview
James Malott, Centerview
Clayton Irwin, Centerville, Iowa
Ashley Sears, Centralia
John Legitt, Chanute, Kan.
Norma Freeman, Charleston
Carl Ellebrecht, Chesterfield
Ken Kerwood, Chesterfield
Katherine Cranmer, Chillicothe
Courtney Goll, Chillicothe
Wanda Robbins, Chillicothe
Gino Mangano, Clark
Jack McCarley, Clarkton
Leonard Wiseman, Clarkton
Craig Yatsko, Clayton
Jera Hoffman, Cleveland
Shari Keck, Cleveland
Raymond Baumgarden, Clinton
Debbie Dody, Clinton
Donald Dryden, Clinton
Mary Nichols, Clinton
Erving Vanwinkle, Clinton
Robert Kimball, Collinsville, Ill.
Ryan Anderson, Columbia
Nancy Bowlby, Columbia
Laurel Bradley, Columbia
Samuel Calvert, Columbia
Morgan Conner, Columbia
Launa Daniel, Columbia
Samantha Ferguson, Columbia
Sal Nuccio, Columbia
Shawn Patterson, Columbia
Joshua Quinn, Columbia
David Reinero, Columbia
Pamela Riedel, Columbia
Carlos San Agustin, Columbia
Dennis Sharpe, Columbia
Misty Smith, Columbia
Gordon Smithee, Columbia
John Stephens, Columbia
Corrie Strum, Columbia
Arland Smith, Columbus, Kan.
Marcy Arndt, Crane
Ashley Schmidt, Crane
Kirk Young, Crane
Delfino Gonzalez, Creve Coeur
Jeffrey Danielson, Crocker
John Dane, Crystal City
Chase Patterson, Crystal City
Alvin Proffitt, Crystal City
Rodney Greenwalt, Cuba
Roxane Meehan, Cuba
Mark Wallace, Cuba
David Humphries, Danville, Va.
Ray Berry, De Soto
Brenda Boyer, De Soto
Kevin Dowd, De Soto
Earl Mendenhall, De Soto
Michael Moore, De Soto
Dorothy Parish, De Soto
Shawn Theiss, De Soto
Jeffrey Wisdom, De Soto
Kenna Clements, Deerfield
Adam Langley, Des Peres
Monica Jenkins, Desloge
Mary Borden, Dexter
Rodgie Cox, Dexter
Frances Evans, Dexter
Gary Jackson, Dexter
Randy Laird, Dexter
Danny McClure, Dexter
John Harrison, Diamond
Arthur Cupp, Dixon
Frankie Duncan, Dixon
Robert Gruber, Duke
Matthew Morgan, Dyersburg, Tenn.
Linda Weakley, East Prairie
Thomas Halfen, Edgerton
Bradley Dorsey, Edgerton, Wis.
Michael Myers, Edwards
Joseph Fisher, Edwardsville, Ill.
Mark Gleiber, Edwardsville, Ill.
Tonya Phillips, El Dorado Springs
Tommy Bittle, Eldon
Connie Henley, Eldon
Brittany Liebl, Eldon
Phyllis Turner, Eldon
Danny Howe Jr., Eldridge
Ronald Waterman, Eldridge
Donald Williams, Elsberry
Kathy Walker, Eminence
Robin Blake, Eureka
Lonnie Choate, Evansville, Ill.
William Madden, Excelsior Springs
Brian Shaul, Excelsior Springs
April Westendorf, Exeter
Steven Dodd, Fair Grove
Cathy May, Fair Grove
Gayle Wilson, Fair Grove
Scot Price, Falcon
Trung Hoang, Farmington
Douglas Johnson, Faucett
Thomas Hamm, Fenton
Maurice Keys, Fenton
Eric Lamb, Fenton
Diamonte Brown, Ferguson
Greg Filer, Festus
Brandon Parmeley, Festus
Janine Scroggins, Festus
Vernon Whillock, Festus
Terry Hill, Fieldon, Ill.
Amy Roberts, Fisk
Dawn Browning, Florissant
Veronica Buchanan, Florissant
Cathy Crawford, Florissant
Matthew Leahey, Florissant
Martin Lightle, Florissant
Jackie Lintzenich, Florissant
Tammie Moore, Florissant
Hammam Motan, Florissant
Salim Muhammad, Florissant
Carleesha Owens, Florissant
Craig Robinson, Florissant
Debra Snider, Florissant
Gloria Thomas, Florissant
Anthony Walls, Florissant
Andre Watson, Florissant
James Wetzel, Florissant
Eric Williams, Florissant
James Baker, Foley
Melissa Kempfer, Foley
Micheala Stokes-Smikle, Fordland
Tenille Finders, Foristell
Tiffany Lim, Foristell
Timothy Sebert, Foristell
Jerry Walton, Foristell
Kathryn Bohannon, Forsyth
Margaret Weddle, Fort Scott, Kan.
Michael Freeman, Frankford
Alice Sudmeyer, Fredericktown
Sharon Schaefer, Freeburg
Edward Little, Fulton
Brittanie Salmons, Fulton
Rachel Wilkerson, Fulton
Kayla Wilson, Gainesville
Deborah Francy, Garden City
Wendell Patterson, Garden City
Leonard Woolery, Garden City
Rebecca Mahurin, Garfield, Ark.
James Dieterich, Gerald
Robert Smyser, Gerald
Paula Shepherd, Gideon
James Heidebrecht, Gladstone
Mohammed Jamal, Gladstone
Olivia Ramirez, Gladstone
Robert Ogden, Golden City
Robert Lewis, Gower
Michelle Bax, Grain Valley
Lisa Bennett, Grain Valley
Clardine Canady, Grandview
Celia Galvan, Grandview
Tyler Hutson, Grandview
Harlen Tebben, Grant City
Barbara Boyer, Grassy
Jon Leach, Gravois Mills
Nicholas Marriott, Gravois Mills
Brittany Noonan, Gravois Mills
Barbara Johnson, Green Castle
Juanita O’Banion, Greenwood
Mary Rasmussen, Greenwood
James Turner, Grove, Okla.
Richard Piatt, Guilford
Jesse Cornelison, Halfway
Richard Glover, Halfway
Donald Crites, Hallsville
Oscar George, Hallsville
Robert Parnell, Hallsville
Nelson Cline, Hamilton
Devan Hughes, Hamilton
Molly Brant, Hamilton, Ill.
James Cox, Hannibal
Linda Godman, Hannibal
Billie Borland, Harrison, Ark.
Christine Daily, Harrisonville
Bruce Coday, Hartville
Shavonda Thompson, Hayti
Keith Davidson, Hazelwood
Pamela Endres, Hazelwood
Jermaine Fisher, Hazelwood
Salvatore Grimes, Hazelwood
Dennie Lewis, Hazelwood
Demetrous McCline, Hazelwood
Shawn Shipley, Hazelwood
Mary Wade, Hazelwood
Melinda Jester, Hensley, Ark.
Donna Hackmann, Hermann
Richard Klott, Hermann
Sara Meyer, Hermann
James Gibson, Higbee
Robin Lorton, Higbee
Larry Burrell, High Ridge
Thomas Mindak, High Ridge
Gerald Potthast, Highland, Ill.
Debra Gassner, Hillsboro
Justin Lewis, Hillsboro
Virginia Moore, Hillsboro
Danielle Skrzelowski, Hillsboro
Larry Slycord, Hollister
Rodney Reffitt, Holt
Jerry Barnes, House Springs
Kyl McPherson, House Springs
David Poole, House Springs
Robert Waddington, House Springs
Amanda White, House Springs
David Wilson, House Springs
Elizabeth Wolz, House Springs
Thomas Zimmer, House Springs
Ramiro Colin, Houston, Texas
Janet Duffey, Houstonia
Phoebe Bond, Iberia
Anna Henson, Iberia
Lisa Autry, Imperial
Brian Daniels, Imperial
William Hunziker, Imperial
Jason Maylee, Imperial
Sara Michael, Imperial
James Parker, Imperial
Michelle Rhodes, Imperial
Alex Smick, Imperial
Anthony Triola, Imperial
Sarah Young, Imperial
Katherine Beebe, Independence
Devin Coats, Independence
Bernard Delehant, Independence
Roxanne Finley, Independence
John Gannon, Independence
Sarai Graham, Independence
Jeffrey Hagerman, Independence
Billy Holt, Independence
Justin Johnson, Independence
Rebecca Johnson, Independence
Brad Lenheim, Independence
Shawn Leslie, Independence
Jeremy Lindsey, Independence
Douglas Mullies, Independence
Emily Smith, Independence
Stephen Smith, Independence
Dennis Todd, Independence
Autumn Walker, Independence
Eric Brashear, Jackson
Linder Deimund, Jackson
Travis Glueck, Jackson
James Lummus, Jackson
Michael Seaton, Jackson
Dennis Way, Jackson
Goitom Teame, Jacksonville, Fla.
Bernice Wormley, Jasper
Claude Batye, Jefferson City
Nicholas Davis, Jefferson City
Richard Dennis, Jefferson City
Keith Foster, Jefferson City
Richard Frazier, Jefferson City
Jimmy Hazlip, Jefferson City
Sarah King, Jefferson City
Paul Kolb, Jefferson City
Thomas Luadzers, Jefferson City
Wesley Mercer, Jefferson City
Gary Miller, Jefferson City
Stephen Pendleton, Jefferson City
Derek Schnieders, Jefferson City
Carrie Seaman, Jefferson City
Robert Vaughn, Jefferson City
Michael Voyles, Jefferson City
Kenneth Walker, Jefferson City
Bruce Wekenborg, Jefferson City
Carl Jones, Johnson, Neb.
Spencer Ballew, Joplin
Patricia Elick, Joplin
Jerry Morey, Joplin
Denise Price, Joplin
Brenda Shelton, Joplin
Brian Smith, Joplin
Samer Al-Saoudi, Kansas City (64156)
Melvin Alexander, Kansas City (64116)
Leroy Baskin, Kansas City (64130)
Debra Boggess, Kansas City (64134)
Tara Bray, Kansas City (64138)
Tracey Burres, Kansas City (64151)
Jeremie Callaway, Kansas City (64153)
Harold Cervantes, Kansas City (64128)
Zhenchou Chen, Kansas City (64131)
Ray Compo, Kansas City (64105)
Kathy Douglas, Kansas City (64138)
Thomas Drummond, Kansas City (64145)
John Dutton, Kansas City (64157)
Chantelle Fletcher, Kansas City (64117)
Juana Ford, Kansas City (64128)
Ricky Gartman, Kansas City (64127)
Robert Gault, Kansas City (64113)
Penney Gause, Kansas City (64124)
Felix George, Kansas City (64129)
Max Glass, Kansas City (64118)
Jack Grate, Kansas City (64114)
Neal Hannawalt, Kansas City (64155)
Gregory Harper, Kansas City (64138)
Nellie Harvey, Kansas City (64132)
Michael Hays, Kansas City (64133)
Dennis Huddleston, Kansas City (64132)
Louis Jackson, Kansas City (64130)
Jacob Jordan, Kansas City (64118)
Maria Juarez, Kansas City (64123)
Samuel Kajjabaga, Kansas City (64152)
Lloyd Kemp, Kansas City (64134)
Gloria Kittrell, Kansas City (64138)
Kaylee Krulic, Kansas City (64124)
Donald Latham, Kansas City (64138)
Ramon Lendof, Kansas City (64155)
Terri Matthews-Hubbard, Kansas City (64130)
Sam Maupin, Kansas City (64145)
Ozy McDaniel, Kansas City (64131)
Patrick McGinty, Kansas City (64157)
Danielle McIlvaine, Kansas City (64134)
Melvin Mecker, Kansas City (64126)
Michael Miller, Kansas City (64116)
Faizar Mod, Kansas City (64123)
William Moore, Kansas City (64134)
Ryan Morehead, Kansas City (64155)
David Nash, Kansas City (64106)
Minh Nguyen, Kansas City (64119)
Robert Outley, Kansas City (64110)
Wyatt Palguta, Kansas City (64118)
John Parsons, Kansas City (64127)
Donald Partin, Kansas City (64114)
Unchalee Pires, Kansas City (64152)
Mahendra Rajput, Kansas City (64118)
David Romo, Kansas City (64133)
Lenin Andres, Kansas City (64124)
Christian Sanchez, Kansas City (64111)
Carrie Sandoval, Kansas City (64116)
Narcicus Santos, Kansas City (64158)
Theodore Sargent, Kansas City (64154)
Alice Scales, Kansas City (64130)
Sheila Schouten, Kansas City (64157)
Douglas Scofield, Kansas City (64111)
Kathleen Shirley, Kansas City (64118)
Christopher Spring, Kansas City (64119)
Brenda Stuart, Kansas City (64109)
Marlin Wiederholt, Kansas City (64105)
Issac Wilson, Kansas City (64128)
Kenneth Wilson, Kansas City (64132)
Atina Wilson-Edmond, Kansas City (64130)
Alice Zago, Kansas City (64118)
Nestor Perez, Kansas City, Kan.
Sandra Puebla, Kansas City, Kan.
Robert Stewart, Kansas City, Kan.
James Valentine, Kansas City, Kan.
Andrew Willoughby, Kansas City, Kan.
Jake Chaney, Kearney
John Ferguson, Kearney
David Hammond, Kearney
Simarjit Hansi, Kearney
Arihant Jain, Kearney
Rita Mick, Kearney
Dustin Digges, Kennett
David Henderson, Kennett
Kevin Nevill, Kennett
Evone Rebstock, Kennett
Jose Sanchez, Kennett
William Scherer, Kennett
Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder
Troy Christman, Kirksville
Charles Hackmann, Kirkwood
John McNamara, Kirkwood
John Scott, Kirkwood
Casey Bell, La Belle
William Eldridge, Lacygne, Kan.
Johnny Barnhart, Lake Ozark
Terence Huston, Lake Ozark
Anthony Thomas, Lake Ozark
Laura Wrzesinski, Lake Ozark
Joyce Cross, Lake Saint Louis
Tien Nguyen, Lake Saint Louis
Brett Dexter, Lake Saint Louis
Cynthia Buchanan, Lamar
Penny Pendleton, Laredo
Marilyn Schatzer, Latham
Athena Garrison, Lathrop
Jeffrey Williams, Lathrop
Trent Cornelious, Lawrenceville, Ga.
James Orton, Leasburg
David Rainey, Leavenworth, Kan.
Edwin Vorbeck, Leavenworth, Kan.
Charles Baker, Lebanon
Peggy Case, Lebanon
William Elms, Lebanon
Kenneth Manes, Lebanon
Donnie Osborn, Lebanon
Jennifer Simpson, Lebanon
Everette Webb, Lebanon
Christina Batiste, Lee’s Summit
Julio Garciga, Lee’s Summit
Constance Law, Lee’s Summit
Todd McGowan, Lee’s Summit
Peter Pellegrino, Lee’s Summit
Mark Schwartz, Lee’s Summit
Greggory Smith, Lee’s Summit
Brent Theriault, Lee’s Summit
Tamara Toynton, Lee’s Summit
Daniel Harding, Leeton
Sondra Lebbing, Lemay
Greg Lawrence, Leslie
Michael Bowers, Liberty
Danny Chronister, Liberty
Tammy Graham, Liberty
Bruce Padgett, Linn
Tina Wells, Lone Jack
Elizabeth Dixon, Macon
Brenda Holt, Madison
Ontonio Jennings, Madison, Ill.
Mallory Creasy, Malden
William Lacewell, Malden
Terry Gaines, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Eric Grubb, Manchester, Ga.
Vernon Carsten, Mapleton, N.D.
Ronnie Burris, Marceline
Shirley Adams, Marshall
Terry Brown, Marshall
Sandra Cornine, Marshall
Theresa Love, Marshall
Charles McKissick, Marshall
Walter Renderos, Marshall
Lisa Chong, Marshall, Ark.
Ronda Bunch, Marshfield
John Ewing, Marshfield
Georgia Graves, Marshfield
Michael House, Marthasville
John Bruns, Maryland Heights
Richard Genail, Maryland Heights
Aaron Hagan, Maryland Heights
Gheorghe Matei, Maryland Heights
Johnnie Moore, Maryland Heights
Adam Wojciechowski, Maryland Heights
Stanley Snyder, Maryville
Abdullah Abraham, Maryville, Ill.
Joseph Cioffi, Matthews
Houston Skimahorn, Maynard, Ark.
Raymond Rounds Jr., Maysville
Jolanta Nowak, McHenry, Ill.
Randy Laws, Merriam Woods Village
Jessica Barnes, Mexico
Kendra McClain, Mexico
Orr Pierce, Mexico
Robert Reed, Mexico
Shamaz Waheed, Mexico
Quinton Wasson, Mexico
Charles Rose Jr., Middletown
Francisco Baltazar, Milan
Linda Wilson, Millersville
Robert Keeney, Millstadt, Ill.
David Pisarski, Millstadt, Ill.
Mary Dickinson, Mineral Point
Vincent Jablonowski, Mineral Point
Ronald Brockman, Moberly
Tabitha Crowder, Moberly
Carol Davis, Moberly
Linda Eggering, Moberly
James Herrin, Moberly
Andrea Miles, Moberly
Robin Wheeler, Moberly
Raleigh Wyatt, Moberly
Socorro Duran, Monett
Josefina Meza, Monett
Karen Crowder, Monroe, N.C.
Rose Bray, Monroe City
Melissa Hetheriton, Monroe City
Leinaala West, Moody
William Avila, Moore, Okla.
Thomas Wiggins, Moscow, Kan.
Jennifer Woolf, Moscow Mills
Timothy Mehner, Mountain Grove
Randy Rossell, Mountain View
Sonia Pragman, Nelson
Leonard Garcia, Neosho
Sena Hayes, Neosho
Gary Nims, Neosho
Cynthia O’Neall, Neosho
Linda Leimkiller, Nevada
Connie McCoy, Nevada
Michelle Ryan, Nevada
Larry Scism, Nevada
Donald Grimes, New Florence
Kendra Gregg, New Madrid
Manasseh Hunt, New Madrid
Dolly Smith, Newark, Ohio
Sheila Brown, Nixa
Shirley Champ, Nixa
Heather Cleek, Nixa
Douglas Cook, Nixa
Erich Edwards, Nixa
Rhonda Harvey, Nixa
Barney Munhollon, Nixa
Christina Price, Nixa
James Weis, Nixa
Paul Boothe, Norman, Okla.
Ricardo Cross, Normandy
Leroy Davis, Norwood
Peter Beard, O’Fallon
Brenda Bunch, O’Fallon
Crystal Chandler, O’Fallon
Monique Clintsman, O’Fallon
Clayton Early, O’Fallon
Jimmy Hood, O’Fallon
John Shinstock, O’Fallon
Gary Smith, O’Fallon
Lori Stevson, O’Fallon
Richard Trachsel, O’Fallon
Jennifer Vance, O’Fallon
Andrew Asmann-Winchell, Odessa
Tariq Khan, Omaha, Neb.
Michael Nielson, Omaha, Neb.
Dorothy Montgomery, Oran
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach
Tristan Smith, Osage Beach
Gary Gill, Otterville
John Scobee, Overland Park, Kan.
Phillip Wade, Overland Park, Kan.
Terry Sunfield, Owensville
Jerry Alexander, Ozark
Dusty Keithley, Ozark
Bradley Liniger, Ozark
Amy Lowther, Ozark
Marsha Matthews, Ozark
Sally Foshe, Pacific
Dean Lindley, Pacific
Rebecca Dunn, Paragould, Ark.
James Reeves, Paragould, Ark.
Sandra Roman, Park Hills
Sara Bennett, Peace Valley
Vickie Long, Peculiar
Talyndra Broeker, Perryville
Vonnie Mock, Perryville
Andrew Hulsey, Pevely
Carmela McCollum, Pevely
Richard Stevens, Pevely
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg
Tanya Piatt, Piedmont
Mary Hensley, Pierce City
Guillermo Moreno, Pierce City
David Goodwin, Pittsburg, Kan.
Kenneth Smith, Pittsburg, Kan.
Gary Burge, Platte City
Jodie Wasson, Pleasant Hill
Trivs Smith, Pleasant Valley
Mable Britt, Poplar Bluff
Clay Gutterman, Poplar Bluff
Betty Harwell, Poplar Bluff
Quan Nguyen, Poplar Bluff
Phillip Schalk, Poplar Bluff
Josh Ward, Portland
John Schneedle, Potosi
Mona Foster, Puxico
Lacey Higgins, Quincy, Ill.
Cindy Roberts, Quincy, Ill.
Brian Smith, Quincy, Ill.
Delores Lucas, Qulin
Leslie Waddell, Qulin
Sylvia Dodson, Raymore
David Hunt, Raymore
Kurt Roberts, Raymore
David York, Raymore
Cleveland Kuykendall, Raytown
Colby Meeks, Raytown
Mark Presley, Raytown
Darlene Ryan, Raytown
Anthony Spilker, Raytown
Terry Wheeler, Raytown
Jean Bjorgen, Reeds Spring
Jeanette Koch, Republic
Charlotte Miller, Republic
Hunter Bumgarner, Republic
Sammy Kay, Revere
Dennis Engeman, Rich Hill
Tammy Runions, Rich Hill
Lois Bailey, Richards
Raymond Crowder, Richmond
Joyce Williams, Richmond
John Hickman, Richwoods
Tammie Larimore, Richwoods
Karen Evans, Robertsville
Brina Dobbins, Rochester, Wash.
Rickye Witt, Rockaway Beach
Billy Long, Rogers, Ark.
Mark Shriber, Rogers, Ark.
Kenneth Cornelison, Rogersville
Karl Bade, Rolla
Christina Bartle, Rolla
John Black, Rolla
Patricia Singleton, Rolla
Robert Dodds, Rolla
Brian Rafter, Rolla
Scott Sterling, Rolla
Barbara Wessner, Rolla
Angela Wilson, Rolla
Cynthia Brummer, Rosebud
Marvin Black, Salem
Rebecca Parker, Salem
Vernon Strickland, Salem
Natasha Watson, Salem
Jason Webber, Salem
Penny Briseno, San Antonio, Texas
Susan Glidfwell, Savannah
Dennis Hooker, Scott City
Henry Johnston, Scott City
Rebecca Minner, Scott City
Cameron Pieper, Scott City
Kevin Bryant, Sedalia
Stanley Coffel, Sedalia
Angela Coffey, Sedalia
Kenneth Grant, Sedalia
Misty Heistand, Sedalia
William Rundlett, Sedalia
Nicole Scribner, Sedalia
Charles Siron, Sedalia
Chris Toalson, Sedalia
Elizabeth Washington, Sedalia
Timothy Butterfield, Seneca
Scott Lunsford, Shelbyville
Harold Gregory, Shiloh, Ill.
Vincent Messina, Sibley
Tommy Raines, Sikeston
Paul Vaught, Sikeston
Harold Henry, Silex
David Thompson, Silex
Kelsie Gudde, Smithton
Pamela Martin, Smithville
Matthew Sharpe, Smithville
Breann Anderson, Sparta
Kelly Edmonds, Sparta
Levi Hill, Sparta
Donald Mentzer, Spring Hill, Kan.
Lawrence Rudy II, Spring Hill, Kan.
Austin Anderson, Springfield
Wayne Angus, Springfield
Tony Barbee, Springfield
Martin Bauer, Springfield
James Beauchamp, Springfield
Regina Blankenship, Springfield
Frank Boster, Springfield
Lee Brodie, Springfield
Earl Craig, Springfield
Elizabeth Dawes, Springfield
Rocky Emmett, Springfield
Misty Fleming, Springfield
Bobby Foster, Springfield
Jorge Garcia, Springfield
Steven Garton, Springfield
Anthony Gormley, Springfield
Truman Haynes, Springfield
Daniil Ivanov, Springfield
Ngun Kiao, Springfield
Richard Killingsworth, Springfield
Ocie Knapp, Springfield
Craig Laney, Springfield
Robert Looney, Springfield
Brenda Maddox, Springfield
Larry McDonald, Springfield
Andrea Moberly, Springfield
William Moore, Springfield
Christopher Nikolaisen, Springfield
Richard Ormsby, Springfield
Matthew Patrick, Springfield
Ronnie Pridgen, Springfield
Jeffrey Ray, Springfield
Edward Redden, Springfield
Erika Schwengels, Springfield
Ricky Sigman, Springfield
Kerry Strange, Springfield
Gordon Triplett, Springfield
Judith Turner, Springfield
Brandon Vickers, Springfield
John Wendell, Springfield
Nicole Wilburn, Springfield
Greg Williams, Springfield
Georgia Wilson, Springfield
Peggy Wycoff, Springfield
Robyn Eidson, St. Ann
Dwight Rice, St. Ann
Aaron Addison, St. Charles
Steve Agnew, St. Charles
Thomas Apollo, St. Charles
James Bathe, St. Charles
Kathleen Beun, St. Charles
Harold Branson Jr., St. Charles
Samantha Cavanaugh, St. Charles
Joshua Dobelmann, St. Charles
Clay Ebert, St. Charles
Ira Fisher, St. Charles
Elizabeth Herrejon, St. Charles
Vince Giancola, St. Charles
James Hauenstein, St. Charles
Diane Jennings, St. Charles
David Lehmann, St. Charles
Kellie Narrow, St. Charles
Lawrence Orick, St. Charles
Christopher Patterson, St. Charles
Thomas Ritter, St. Charles
Randy Skyles, St. Charles
Martha Smith, St. Charles
James Sparks, St. Charles
Fariez Sulieman, St. Charles
James Valentine, St. Charles
Elizabeth Gerling, St. Clair
Linda Ward, St. Clair
Kelly Johnston, St. James
Joseph Lahman, St. James
Esther Comas, St. Joseph
James Herring, St. Joseph
Susan Keller, St. Joseph
Cory Marlowe, St. Joseph
Charles Pierce, St. Joseph
Randall Pulley, St. Joseph
Krystin Turner, St. Joseph
Brittany Wilson, St. Joseph
Kelley Zwick, St. Joseph
Adil Alaboudi, St. Louis (63141)
Deborah Alvarado, St. Louis (63111)
Carlos Amaya, St. Louis (63114)
Craig Anderman, St. Louis (63128)
Sharon Anderson, St. Louis (63103)
Harold Andrews, St. Louis (63112)
James Andrychuk, St. Louis (63132)
Marian Bell, St. Louis (63136)
Donald Benton Jr., St. Louis (63114)
Joetta Boyd, St. Louis (63107)
Carol Brandt, St. Louis (63123)
Annie Brandy, St. Louis (63147)
Armyteen Brenson, St. Louis (63121)
Howard Bronner, St. Louis (63136)
Christopher Brown, St. Louis (63135)
Samuel Brown, St. Louis (63108)
Tawanna Brown, St. Louis (63147)
Leonard Burkett, St. Louis (63114)
Markease Calloway, St. Louis (63120)
Nicholas Carpenter, St. Louis (63109)
Brittany Carraway, St. Louis (63121)
Gregory Carroll, St. Louis (63130)
James Cary, St. Louis (63118)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Cline, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Colombo, St. Louis (63139)
Joseph Cotton, St. Louis (63116)
Jimmy Crawford Sr., St. Louis (63136)
Eric Crnkovich, St. Louis (63125)
Louis Cross III, St. Louis (63115)
Earline Davis, St. Louis (63110)
Lynnette Dean, St. Louis (63116)
Carroll Dickerson, St. Louis (63121)
Christine Dietz, St. Louis (63123)
Gregory Donovan, St. Louis (63116)
Ruby Edmond, St. Louis (63130)
Richard Ehrhard, St. Louis (63116)
Chauntay Elliott, St. Louis (63115)
Dorene Elliott, St. Louis (63147)
Rodney Farwell, St. Louis (63143)
Joseph Filipiak, St. Louis (63114)
Richard George, St. Louis (63116)
Curtis Goss Jr., St. Louis (63129)
Robert Graham, St. Louis (63116)
Thomas Grant, St. Louis (63136)
Daniel Graver, St. Louis (63126)
Stephen Gray, St. Louis (63135)
James Greiner, St. Louis (63123)
Carl Gruhala, St. Louis (63111)
Michael Hall, St. Louis (63104)
Walter Hanson, St. Louis (63103)
Amanda Hardwrict, St. Louis (63121)
Clarence Harlan, St. Louis (63121)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Daryl Hayes, St. Louis (63133)
Debby Huitt, St. Louis (63123)
Johnnie Jackson, St. Louis (63137)
Kayla Jefferson, St. Louis (63113)
Erin Katke, St. Louis (63132)
James Keightley Jr., St. Louis (63126)
Johnson Kenneth, St. Louis (63136)
Robert Kimble, St. Louis (63121)
Jacqueline King, St. Louis (63135)
Mary Koebbe, St. Louis (63125)
Anthony Krankeola, St. Louis (63122)
Thomas Larkin, St. Louis (63125)
Bryan Little, St. Louis (63136)
Roland Lowery, St. Louis (63127)
Reginald Manuel, St. Louis (63116)
Deborah Marbley, St. Louis (63112)
Michael Matlock, St. Louis (63136)
Timothy McAuley, St. Louis (63116)
Antoine McFadden, St. Louis (63111)
Melvin McKinnies, St. Louis (63133)
Marquisa Miller, St. Louis (63136)
Harold Minor, St. Louis (63136)
Stephanie Moore, St. Louis (63125)
Roy Moore Jr., St. Louis (63121)
Jose Morales, St. Louis (63114)
Jay Morris, St. Louis (63143)
Christine Mott, St. Louis (63126)
Jesus Munoz, St. Louis (63109)
John Murphy, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Nelson, St. Louis (63138)
Eric Neuhierl, St. Louis (63123)
Alex Osei, St Louis (63136)
Percy Phillips, St. Louis (63136)
Nathaniel Polk, St. Louis (63115)
Keonna Reed, St. Louis (63111)
Terrence Rice, St. Louis (63120)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Shelton Robinson, St. Louis (63138)
Jermonz Rogers, St. Louis (63110)
Alberto Romero, St. Louis (63116)
Debra Rushing, St. Louis (63123)
Allen Russell, St. Louis (63111)
Teiah Russell, St. Louis (63118)
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147)
Sajra Selimanovic, St. Louis (63129)
Ruth Sims, St. Louis (63136)
Nicholas Singleton, St. Louis (63133)
Sherry Stallard, St. Louis (63129)
Eugene Staten Jr., St. Louis (63116)
Matthew Strand, St. Louis (63109)
Joe Stuckenschneider, St. Louis (63135)
Thomas Texier, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Valci, St. Louis (63123)
Andrew Victor, St. Louis (63139)
Joseph Wahby, St. Louis (63125)
Bernard West, St. Louis (63112)
Joshua Westbrook, St. Louis (63129)
Pauline Wigglesworth, St. Louis (63135)
Sally Wilhelms, St. Louis (63123)
Anita Williams, St. Louis (63125)
Barbara Williams, St. Louis (63113)
Dontay Williams, St. Louis (63137)
George Williams, St. Louis (63121)
Megan Woods, St. Louis (63116)
Ciera Wright, St. Louis (63137)
Joseph Young, St. Louis (63146)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Ashley Doll, St. Mary
Jennifer Blakeney, St. Peters
Christopher Combs, St. Peters
Donna Deisner, St. Peters
Robert Dorenkamp, St. Peters
Jose Gonzales, St. Peters
Lauren Gregory, St. Peters
Desmond Hicks, St. Peters
Marshall Jorel, St. Peters
Jason King, St. Peters
Arthur McBride, St. Peters
Clent Meyer, St. Peters
Lyse O’Donnell, St. Peters
William Pudiwitr, St. Peters
Katherine Sandbothe, St. Peters
Johnny Smith, St. Peters
Patrick Smith, St. Peters
Shana Schwer, Stanberry
Michael Meyer, Ste. Genevieve
Charles Martin Jr., Steelville
Virvine Ware, Steelville
Amber Green, Stockton
Denice Trimner, Stockton
Kevin Nau, Stover
Lynne Smith, Stover
Keith Stever, Strafford
George Wynkoop, Strafford
Benny Asta, Sullivan
Francisco Escamilla, Sullivan
Andrew Lund, Sullivan
Edward Smith, Sullivan
James Nowland, Sweet Springs
Gary Gross, Syracuse
Dennis Waters, Taylor
Paul Krause, Thayer
Yvonne Patterson, Thayer
Jason Morris, Topeka, Kan.
James Smith, Trenton
Keith Peavler, Troy
Michael Potts, Troy
Nicholas Wieland, Troy
Robert Wieland, Troy
Andrew Wohldmann, Troy
Linda Pendleton, Union Star
Teron Fouche, University City
Bobbie Lawrence, Valles Mines
Fremonte Brown, Valley Park
Dolores Cuba, Valley Park
Melissa Hall, Valmeyer, Ill.
Margaret Clements, Vandalia
William Faulk, Verona
Susan Graham, Versailles
Leo Morrison, Versailles
Julie Goodmon, Villa Ridge
Chad Scott, Villa Ridge
Sean Westphal, Villa Ridge
Charles Samo, Villisca, Iowa
Tanner Choate, Walnut Grove
Susan Smith, Warrensburg
Meagan McCulloch, Warrenton
Terry McKenzie, Warrenton
Dalton Ross, Warrenton
Robert Gall, Warsaw
Phyllis Reed, Warsaw
Amanda Sullins, Warsaw
Scott Hummel, Washington
Gerald Sickmeier, Waterloo, Ill.
Chad Hamblen, Waverly
Mark Ives, Waverly
Jose Castro, Waynesville
Ashley Huerta, Waynesville
Robert Tanner Jr., Waynesville
Jennifer Boatright, Webb City
Brenda Detrick, Webster Groves
Lisa Bray, Weldon Spring
Randy Murry, Wellington
Glen Nadler, Wellington
Jason Jordan, Wentzville
James Eggert, West Plains
Christina Price, West Plains
Frances Jones, Weston
David Howell, Wichita, Kan.
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
Angel Bradley, Willard
Lisa Corad, Willard
Matthew Howard, Willard
Bobby Ogden, Willard
Teresa Geer, Williamsville
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville
Kathryn Wagner, Willow Springs
Matthew Roques, Winfield
Scott Lindsey, Winona
Robert Burton, Wright City
Christine Diamond, Wright City
Frederick Williams, Wright City

     

*News releases are available.

     
     

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.