Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2018-05-14 15:49:35.78

More Than $67.9 Million In Prizes Awarded In April


Missouri Lottery players took home more than $67.9 million in prizes during the month of April. Of the total $67.9 million awarded, more than $7.3 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.
Winners of $1,000 or more in April include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winner

$1.9 million Lotto winner:

*Joe Pate, Oxford, Miss.


Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Kennet McGuire Sr., Clarksville, $50,000
*Jessica Chisholm, Oak Grove, $50,000
*Glenda Capehart, Tulsa, Okla., $100,200


Mega Millions winners:

Frankie Duncan, Dixon, $1,500
Richard Snider, Ironton, $2,000
Heather Miller, Kaiser, $1,500
Theoharis Hassos, St. Louis (63110), $10,000


Lucky for Life winner:

Gertrude Brown, St. Louis (63110), $5,000


Lotto winners:

Patricia Morgan, Belton, $1,548
Harold Lacy, Bonne Terre, $1,056
Ona Flippo, Caruthersville, $1,013
Henry Gradowski, Elsberry, $1,056
Heather Wolk, Ferguson, $1,075
James Pocock, Independence, $1,056
Wayne Henrichs, Jefferson City, $1,013
John Cipolla, Kansas City (64152), $1,013
Debra Cox, Kansas City (64109), $2,128
David Daleo, Kansas City (64124), $1,343
Mark Gerken, Lake Sherwood, $1,056
Robert Nelms, Owensville, $1,041
Edward Monney, St. Joseph, $1,081
Steven Chestnut, St. Louis (63109), $1,056
William Fletcher, St. Louis (63113), $1,056
James Stanfield, Salem, Ark., $1,013
Deborah Pate, Stark City, $1,548
Charles Hardey, Versailles, $1,013


Show Me Cash winners:

*Joseph Roushdi, Ozark, $50,000
*Diana Armour, St. Louis (63130), $247,000
*Jeffrey Kuras, St. Louis (63146), $426,001


Pick 3 winners:

Vickie Sanders, East Prairie, $1,200
Ronald Rice, Fenton, $1,010
Nicole Jones, Florissant, $1,000
Tina Bock, Owensville, $1,750
Larry Byndon, St. Louis (63136), $12,000
Carol Harshaw, St. Louis (63136), $1,300
Kimberly Jackson, St. Louis (63118), $1,800
Charlotte Magee, St. Louis (63135), $1,400
Judith McGee, St. Louis (63134), $7,700
Terry Tharpe, St. Louis (63103), $2,250
Theodore Fullen, St. Peters, $3,000


Pick 4 winners:

Harriet Greenwood, Anabel, $1,000
Wayne Barbeau, Arnold, $3,125
Jerry Boulch, Arnold, $2,250
Barry White, Ashland, $3,000
Linda Hudson, Auxvasse, $6,000
Lori Dewitt, Ballwin, $3,125
Joe Allen, Bellefontaine Neighbors, $3,750
Leroy Harmon, Belleville, Ill., $3,250
Sherita Thompson, Belleville, Ill., $3,250
Jackie Williams, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Keshonia Brown, Black Jack, $3,250
Mark Sisley, Black Jack, $6,250
Jesse White, Black Jack, $12,875
Nicole Mulmore, Blue Springs, $3,125
Tykireya Stone, Blytheville, Ark., $9,500
Joseph Tranchita, Branson, $6,000
Kim Hampton, Bridgeton, $3,125
Ariel Green, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250
Sandra Tarver, Cairo, Ill., $3,000
Merrilee Bonney, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Terry Hunt, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Dwight Prater, Cape Girardeau, $2,000
Prince Smith, Cape Girardeau, $33,000
Kristie Wigfall, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Kishima Jeffers, Carbondale, Ill., $3,000
David Pittman, Caruthersville, $3,125
Charles David, Charleston, $3,250
Ronald Scott, Charleston, $1,500
Tiffani Thomas, Charleston, $1,000
Doneshia Walker, Charleston, $3,250
Dorothy Todd, Clayton, $3,125
Te’jah Swanigan, Collinsville, Ill., $3,250
Kelly Charters, Columbia, $1,875
David Ellis, Columbia, $3,250
Malissa Hogan, Columbia, $3,000
Carlos Jones, Columbia, $17,500
Edward Jones, Columbia, $17,500
Tawana Minor, Columbia, $3,000
Walter Moore, Columbia, $2,500
Peggy Nealy, Columbia, $3,250
Mark Labrayere, Crystal City, $3,125
William Collins, Fair Grove, $3,000
Gregory Helton, Fair Grove, $3,125
Juliet Doss, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,250
Tommie Haynes, Fairview Heights, Ill., $7,500
Carlous Nevels, Fayette, $3,125
Alec Champion, Fenton, $3,250
Kirk Selle, Fenton, $3,250
Maurice Berry, Ferguson, $3,500
Amjad Samad, Florissant, $3,250
Juanrico Crane, Florissant, $3,250
Daniel Davis, Florissant, $3,125
Barchel Fields, Florissant, $3,000
Kary Fowler, Florissant, $3,000
Brenda George, Florissant, $7,000
Charles Hampton, Florissant, $1,500
Maurice Katimi, Florissant, $3,750
Margaret Kling, Florissant, $3,250
Tareq Shaker, Florissant, $3,125
Barbara Simpson, Florissant, $3,250
Linda Slater, Florissant, $3,250
Patricia Smith, Florissant, $3,250
Jovonna Thomas, Florissant, $3,750
Murphy Wair Jr., Florissant, $6,500
Alexis Walker, Florissant, $1,000
Joyce Washington, Florissant, $3,000
Thornton Wiggins, Florissant, $6,000
Desiree Jones, Grandview, $3,375
Ahmed Salama, Grover, $3,000
Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, $3,000
Torenze Hardwict, Hazelwood, $3,250
Brenda Collins, Independence, $3,125
Larron Williams, Independence, $6,250
Christa Clark, Jackson, $33,000
Bruce Roberts, Jefferson City, $3,000
Amy Wriedt, Jefferson City, $3,125
Lester Cole, Jennings, $5,250
Henry Sutherland, Jennings, $6,250
Aristides Polio, Jonesboro, Ark., $9,250
Bryant Felton, Joplin, $3,500
James Wilson III, Joplin, $193,000
Aaron Alexander, Kansas City (64131), $1,500
Dennis Ashford, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Steven Brooks, Kansas City (64138), $6,000
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Charley Clark, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Christopher Johnson, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Shannon Johnson-Taylor, Kansas City (64134), $3,250
Coy Jones, Kansas City (64130), $7,500
Dana Leslie, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Darren McHenry, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Carolyn Merrill, Kansas City (64132), $1,500
Kaliqah Mims, Kansas City (64131), $1,500
Jerry Potts, Kansas City (64132), $12,000
Doris Proctor, Kansas City (64110), $3,000
Ettress Ross, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Bruce Singleton, Kansas City (64132), $9,000
Pamela Singleton, Kansas City (64138), $3,000
Patrick Stuart, Kansas City (64118), $1,000
Edward Terry, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Anthony Thompson, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Percy Turner Jr., Kansas City (64129), $6,500
Bryan Walls, Kansas City (64132), $3,500
Danita Watley, Kansas City (64114), $1,500
Jada Weldon, Kansas City (64155), $3,250
Kyle Wright, Kansas City (64114), $3,000
Eugene Bey, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Latonya Flowers, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Herbert Hall, Kansas City, Kan., $126,250
Latonya Hankins, Kennett, $3,750
Valerie Keltz, Kirkwood, $3,250
Althea Smith, Lake Saint Louis, $3,250
Sterling Burgette, Lee?s Summit, $3,250
Carol Varser, Lee?s Summit, $3,250
Mitchell Wilson, Lenexa, Kan., $3,125
Lloyd Anderson, Lexington, $3,125
Teresa Moore, Lilbourn, $1,500
Suhail Jwabr, Madison, Ill., $10,500
Steven Baugh, Mansfield, $3,125
James King, Marshall, $3,250
George Smith, Marshall, $3,250
Heshmatollah Attarian, Maryland Heights, $3,125
Damien Hawkins, Maryland Heights, $1,563
Leeann Hearn, Maryland Heights, $1,563
Ryonna Hayes, Moberly, $3,250
Jerome Boyd, O?Fallon, $3,125
Karin Hamilton, O?Fallon, $6,000
Velma Handy, O?Fallon, Ill., $3,000
Elory Pulliam, Olivette, $3,250
Nehemiah Allen, Overland, $3,250
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan., $1,500
Martin Hierro, Park Hills, $3,250
Rebecca Walls, Poplar Bluff, $3,250
Priscilla Wright, Portageville, $6,000
Robin Abraham, Raytown, $3,250
Donald Ruegg, Robertsville, $3,250
Walter Walker, St. Ann, $5,250
Blane Ecsedy, St. Charles, $3,250
Barbara Martin, St. Charles, $3,250
Lisa Gibson, St. Joseph, $9,500
Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $6,750
Jerldean Austin, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Quinnita Ayuso, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Ciera Bell, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Derrick Binion, St. Louis (63136), $9,250
Lakisha Black, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Alfred Bolden, St. Louis (63125), $3,500
Angela Bonnett, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Senovia Brooks, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Charlotte Bush, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Leandra Carr-Shaw, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Sullivan Cheffen, St. Louis (63139), $3,750
Samuel Coleman, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Theresa Core, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Elaine Darden, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Livia Davenport, St. Louis (63123), $3,750
Roderick Edwards, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $1,200
John Elston, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Davie Everett, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Cornelius Floyd, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Patricia Ford, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Mattie Freeman, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
William Gaddy, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Glenn Gant, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Betty Eddington, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Glenn Gant Jr., St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Jelisa Gibbs, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Yvette Simms, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Steven Goostree, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Johnny Gordon, St. Louis (63119), $1,750
Melissa Greenwood, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Fannie Griffin, St. Louis (63114), $1,500
Louis Guempel, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Gwendolyn Harris, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Joyce Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Henry Huey, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Lionel Hughes, St. Louis (63147), $3,625
Jocelyn Jackson, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Johnny Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Albert James, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Cleisha Johnson, St. Louis (63135), $3,750
Guy Johnson, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Patricia Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Rhonda Johnson, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Kimberly Jones, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Yolanda Kendrick, St. Louis (63134), $3,750
William Lane Jr., St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
William Lemons, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Sarah Love, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Marsha Major, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Kenneth Manning, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Courtney Martin, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Emily Montgomery, St. Louis (63139), $3,000
Joel Nathan, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Charles Nelson, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Helen Nelson, St. Louis (63119), $1,750
Sheryl Newlon, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Chin Nguyen, St. Louis (63125), $9,125
Kimberly Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Isis Parker, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Joe Pastchal, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Terrence Pastchal, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Ricky Perry, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Clemmitt Phillips, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Kelley Powell, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Dominique Preston, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Deborah Purley, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Willisa Reynolds, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Grace Richardson, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Willie Robinson, St. Louis (63120), $6,750
Felicia Rodgers, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Lonnie Roper, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Marlo Sanders, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Rene Sanders, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Sidney Shadwick, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Shawn Smith, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Johnny Sparks, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Elizabeth Starks, St. Louis (63136), $17,500
Alyssa Starr, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Renee Stayton, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Donell Stewart, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Dumar Stewart, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Alfred Swoke, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Ryan Taylor, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $12,000
Saulenia Thomas, St. Louis (63106), $1,500
Dorothy Harrison, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Kim Thompson, St. Louis (63115), $6,500
Rubie Walton, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Bridget Washington, St. Louis (63134), $1,500
Rhonda Watson, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Sandra Watson, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Ritchey Wesley, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Doris West, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Debra White, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Otis White, St. Louis (63107), $7,000
Clarence Williams, St. Louis (63118), $6,250
Marvin Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Michele Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Latoya Willis, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Anthony Wilson, St. Louis (63104), $30,000
Melantha Witherspoon, St. Louis (63144), $6,000
Corey Worth, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Maurice Wynn, St. Louis (63137), $15,000
Floriand Xheka, St. Louis (63108), $7,000
Ashley Young, St. Louis (63104), $7,000
Judy Albert, St. Peters, $3,250
William Davis, St. Peters, $3,000
Joycelyn Johnson, St. Peters, $3,250
Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert, $6,500
Alfred Ford, St. Robert, $3,250
Casey Frye, St. Robert, $3,500
Kassandra Cavaness, Sikeston, $3,500
Lashonda Robinson, Sikeston, $3,500
Delores Winfield, Sikeston, $3,750
Gregory Dunkin, Spickard, $3,375
Judy Anderson, Springfield, $3,500
Marion Smith, University City, $3,250
Debra Young, Union, $3,125
Jesus Maldonado, Winchester, $3,250

Club Keno winners:

Edmund Conley, Ballwin, $1,142
Lynn Cossarini, Bonne Terre, $2,226
Timmy Loomis, Butler, $4,506
Shane Blankenship, Camdenton, $2,604
Danny Vanzandt, Cassville, $2,207
Gary Jackson, Columbia, $3,600
Rose Westcott, Columbia, $1,185
Debra Schnakenberg, Concordia, $2,183
James Guire, Des Peres, $1,472
*Sarah Mitchell, Dittmer, $62,507
Lue Mooney, Dixon, $4,506
Linda Green, Doniphan, $1,312
Theresa Johnson, Dupo, Ill., $2,654
Misty Townsend, Eagle Rock, $7,084
Dana Barrett, East Carondelet, Ill., $2,654
Matthew Routh, Flemington, $1,802
Amjad Samad, Florissant, $1,307
Robert Webb Jr., Florissant, $1,123
Douglas Wilson, Florissant, $1,215
Michael Tekampe, Grandview, $3,758
Patrick Miley, Hazelwood, $1,811
Jimmy Grant, Hillsboro, $1,670
Addison Beals, Independence, $8,949
Robert Haas, Independence, $1,300
Kathy Doerhoff, Jefferson City, $13,414
Kyle Wieberg, Jefferson City, $1,720
Christopher Carrico, Joplin, $1,652
Heather Esposito, Joplin, $2,073
Marilyn Sams, Kansas City (64188), $1,002
Richard Ellis, Kansas City, Kan., $1,584
Arihant Jain, Kearney, $3,678
Ronald Darr, Kirksville, $11,434
Roger Geurin, Lee?s Summit, $1,208
Mildred Renda, Little Rock, Ark., $1,860
Ricky Lee, Mason City, Iowa, $3,518
Linda Burton, New London, $3,257
Christopher Blevins, O?Fallon, $1,585
William Mohr, O?Fallon, $3,606
Phillip Wade, Overland Park, Kan., $2,400
William Kelley, Peculiar, $1,808
Susan Blei, Poplar Bluff, $1,283
Gerald Causey, Republic, $2,504
David Lewis, Rolla, $1,100
Courtney Bianculli, St. Charles, $1,500
Martha Garrison, St. Charles, $1,242
Tamara Ostmann, St. Charles, $1,242
Julie Hartman, St. Joseph, $1,000
William Berkbigler, St. Louis (63129), $1,650
Patrick Cobb, St. Louis (63123), $4,014
Melvin Cromer, St. Louis (63104), $1,802
Anthony Hodges, St. Louis (63136), $4,502
Shirley House, St. Louis (63114), $1,800
Stephen Pagel, St. Louis (63125), $3,764
Dorthea Patterson, St. Louis (63115), $2,218
Bartholomew Rey, St. Louis (63109), $2,337
Tracy Waters, St. Louis (63125), $3,957
William Wiser, St. Louis (63123), $1,320
Kimberly Baldi, St. Peters, $1,242
Michael Spiegel, St. Peters, $1,800
Samantha Stitch, St. Peters, $1,850
Richard Greminger, Ste. Genevieve, $1,860
Randy Bidetti, Sayreville, N.J., $1,000
Judith Scherer, Sikeston, $1,864
William Gosnell, Springfield, $1,252
Anthony Ogden, Springfield, $1,328
Jeannette England, Stilwell, Kan., $2,505
Carl Brown, Sullivan, $3,862
George Lahmann, Sullivan, $1,305
Steven McClurg, Valley Park, $6,600
Tameron Voss, Warrenton, Va., $1,030
Sidney Rawlings, Warrenton, $3,250
*Jerry Sharp, Warsaw, $69,543 (two-way split)
*Karen Sharp, Warsaw, $69,543 (two-way split)
Kyle Mattingly, Wentzville, $3,010


Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Peggy Vines, Bonne Terre
*Zachary Taylor, Dexter
*Shirley Jackson, Maywood, Ill.
*Lubna Badwan, St. Peters
*Brenda Joggerst, Ste. Genevieve
*Sandra Taylor, Webb City


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Marissa Mixon, Independence
*Raymond Powell, Kansas City (64138)
*Carl Coleman, Parkville


$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Cynthia Hitchen, Columbia


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Tylor Davis, Aurora
Eric Lamb, Fenton
Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137)
Maria Pizano, Kansas City (64127)
Michael Kwasny, Kirkwood
Brenton Gordon, Nixa
Tammy Knapp, Springfield
Erasmo Bucio, St. Charles
Danielle Stephens, St. Charles
Sharon Camp, St. Louis (63144)
Nyla Jones, St. Louis (63137)
Betty Williams, Waynesville


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Melanee Rothermich, Alma
Betty Hartman, Edgar Springs
Otha Johnson, Ferguson
Ameer Walker, Florissant
Antony Brown, Hazelwood
Alxis Rahe, Holden
Avard Williams Jr., House Springs
Brian Ahern, Leawood, Kan.
William Davenport, Mexico
Carl Enloe, Overland Park, Kan.
Dean Lindley, Pacific
Adam Grattan, Payson, Ill.
Leslie Waddell, Qulin
Jeanette Koch, Republic
Catherine Currie, St. Charles
Daisy Flores, St. Charles
David Werner, Ste. Genevieve
Caroline Burns, Sullivan
Donald Cunningham, Troy


$7,000 Scratchers winners:

Joshua Okerson, Joplin (two-way split)
Karen Okerson, Joplin (two-way split)
Michael Vincent, Sikeston


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Marlon Smith, Blackwell
Manuel Barrera, Columbia
J. Beffa, Festus
Richard Lewis, Festus
Joseph King, Florissant
Evalyn Armes, Fredericktown
Melissa Sanders, Glasgow
Heidi Honeycutt, Independence
Dorothy Whittle, Jefferson City
Thomas Bailey, Leavenworth, Kan.
Roxanne Tocheck, Marshall
Dennis Bybee, Kansas City
Johannah Bankus, Phillipsburg
Jay English, Piedmont
Amber Webb, Piedmont
Makayla Moore, Pomona
Chantelle Travis, Quincy, Ill.
Donald Hubbard, Scott City
Robert Freeman, Springfield
Russell Lentz, Springfield
Catherine Perrella, Springfield
Cassandra James, St. Clair
Megan McDermott, St. Louis (63123) (two-way split)
Molly McDermott, St. Louis (63123) (two-way split)
Davie Pearson, St. Louis (63114)
Mary Joseph, Troy
Matthew Collins, Willow Springs
Jamie Loman, Willow Springs


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Chad Bumphrey, Amazonia
Hector Melendez, Carthage
Gino Mangano, Clark
Bruce Romines, Crestwood
Martin Lightle, Florissant
Steven Gumby, Grandview
Karen Davies, Greenwood
Melissa Meyer, Grover
Beverly Watson, Holts Summit
Keegan Loyd, Joplin
Janetta Carter, Kansas City (64131)
David Easter, Kansas City (64118)
David Folsom, Kansas City (64124)
Sukhwinder Singh, Kansas City (64157)
Victoria Gross, Kansas City, Kan.
Raymond Wilhite, Marshall
Marcia Marshall, Mexico
Daniel Perkins, O?Fallon
Terry Denney, Shell Knob
Kayla Evans, Springfield
Christopher Kirby, St. Joseph
Dixie Dawson, St. Louis (63127)
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133)
Richard Sparling, St. Louis (63146)


$3,000 Scratchers winner:

Brad Dawson, Huntsville


$3,003 Scratchers winners:

Billy Holifield, Blytheville, Ark.
Brooke Francis, Neosho


$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Christopher Jaco, Farmington $2,500
Grace Pauly, St. Louis (63125)
Mackenzie Wideman, St. Louis (63125)


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Ronald Moore, Ashland
Kevin Brand, Ballwin
Philip Haller, Ballwin
Daniel Hennessey, Belton
Linda Thompson, Bourbon
Charles Ferris, Camdenton
Mark Foeste, Cape Girardeau
Robert Janet, Cape Girardeau
Terri Desrochers, Cassville
Agnes Jones, Columbia (two-way split)
Jeremy Jones, Columbia (two-way split)
Misty Smith, Columbia
William Hayes, Eureka
Marilyn Saville, Exeter
Jeffrey Chappel, Excelsior Springs
Steve Rathjen, Foristell
Shawn McDonald, Garden City
Mary Ellison, Higginsville
Douglas Mullies, Independence
Bobby Turner, Jackson
Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137)
Loren Starr, Kansas City (64133) (two-way split)
Shelley Starr, Kansas City (64133) (two-way split)
Roger Carter, Kearney
Wendell Headley, Lebanon
Lori Stahl, Lee?s Summit
James Harris, Leeton
Trisha Koll, Lincoln
April Mayes, Monett
Zachary Tucker, Neosho
Vickie Long, Peculiar
Daniel Faulkner, Polo
Mable Britt, Poplar Bluff
Brandon Vandeloecht, Portland
Jessica Perry, Sedalia
Rebecca Brewer, Sikeston
Yolanda Ranson, Sikeston
Gary Brees, Springfield
Michelle Speraneo, St. Charles
Garry Allen, St. Joseph
Albert English, St. Louis (63121)
Floriand Xheka, St. Louis (63108)
Darius Brown, St. Louis (63110)
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Deanna Mahan, Sturgeon
Gary Davis, Sullivan
Travis Raterman, Warrenton
Susan Rogers, Warrenton
Tina Turner, Weatherby
Francis Campbell, West Plains


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Andrea Moorehead, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Lovie Council, Kansas City (64109)


$1,009 Scratchers winners:

Roger Youngman, Kirksville
Robert Reynolds, Malta Bend
Jabin Grubbs, Quapaw, Okla.
Kristy Pomirko, St. Louis (63109)


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

David Zimmermann, Manchester
Jocelyn Pinegar, Springfield
Melissa Morrow, St. Louis (63136)
Robert Schwamp, St. Joseph


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Pamela Asher, Affton
Judy Allen, Alicia, Ark.
Spencer Dawdy, Anderson
Retha Mitchell, Anderson
Ashley Koenig, Annapolis
Bobby Langston, Arbyrd
Shelly Sessums, Arbyrd
Karen Attwood, Arnold
Dawn Moore, Arnold
Gregory Williams, Arnold
Kevin Gering, Atchison, Kan.
Javaun West, Atlanta
Shanna Briscoe, Augusta, Ark.
Leroy Carroll, Aurora
John Erickson, Aurora
Tina Goodman, Aurora
Fielding Logan, Aurora
Pernilla Ortwein, Aurora
Nancy Unwin, Aurora
Henick Louis, Aurora, Colo.
Tonya Clayton, Auxvasse
Carol Mork, Ava
Eleanor Burt, Ballwin
Joshua Helfert, Ballwin
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
James Morris, Ballwin
John Shamus, Ballwin
Robin Waldman, Ballwin
Desiree Woodrow, Ballwin
Steven McGuire, Battlefield
Michael Fogelbach, Beaufort
William Miller, Beaufort
Joseph Nartowicz, Bella Vista, Ark.
Richard Smith, Belleview
Devin Lane, Beloit, Wis.
Bobbie Balentine, Belton
Keila Burgess, Belton
Elizabeth Santomasso, Belton
Bryan Scruggs, Belton
Carol Stuckey, Benton
Gurjit Kaur, Bentonville, Ark.
Ralph Livingston, Bevier
Benjamin Cadle, Billings
Mark Hedrick, Bismarck
Rodland Wainwright, Black Jack
James Bell, Bloomfield
Sharon Cecil, Bloomfield
Rebbecca Pearson, Bloomfield
Christopher Rosson, Blossom, Texas
Rena Beach, Blue Springs
Aurora Combs, Blue Springs
Glenn Crossland, Blue Springs
Fred Fensom, Blue Springs
Kraig Martin, Blue Springs
Roger Childress, Bois Arc
Andrew Hummel, Bolivar
Jaime Shaffer, Bolivar
Derek Sloan, Bolivar
Mark Vanderpool, Bolivar
Dustin Crider, Bonne Terre
Gladys Edwards, Bonne Terre
Hollie McCoy, Bonne Terre
Benjamin Sparkman, Bonne Terre
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre
Harry Brower, Boonville
Donna Kluck, Boonville
Cindy Busse, Bourbon
Darren Corson, Bourbon
Fawn Creed, Branson
Eduvina Hernandez, Branson
Yaxiri Tena, Bridgeton
Benjamin Hotz, Bruner
John Jenkins, Bucklin
William Solomon, Bucklin
David Loveall, Buckner
Merlin Cain, Buffalo
Uriel Lua, Buffalo
Alan Daniel, Butler
Caitlin Vogler, Byrnes Mill
Chase Jones, Cabool
Michael Purvis, Cabool
Bruce Whanger, Cabool
Tammy Kilmer, California
Angela Caldwell, Camdenton
Benjamin Engelson, Camdenton
Norma Klinginsmith, Camdenton
Sharon Konwinski, Camdenton
Barbara Holloway, Camp, Ark.
William Shoemate, Campbell
Marilyn Wolf, Canton
Calvin Brennan, Cape Girardeau
Rita Jones, Cape Girardeau
Jim Litwicki, Cape Girardeau
Shameca Parrow, Cape Girardeau
Ebonee Ray, Cape Girardeau
Ashle Richardson, Cape Girardeau
Andrew Sales, Cape Girardeau
Jordan Creason, Carrollton
Teresa McDonald, Carrollton
Rodney Richardson, Carrollton
Tammy Snyder, Carterville
Salas Gilbert, Carthage
Oswaldo Villagran, Carthage
Blanca Portillo, Carthage
James Brands, Caruthersville
Joyce Matheny, Caruthersville
Diana Emery, Caseyville, Ill.
Charles Smith Jr., Caseyville, Ill.
Jennifer Ardemagni, Cave Springs, Ark.
Sabine Smith, Cedar Hill
Travis Dorman, Centralia
Joseph Korb, Centralia
Daniel Chen, Chesterfield
William Gray Sr., Chesterfield
Brett Hardesty, Chesterfield
Judy Tretter, Chesterfield
Jenny Adams, Chesterfield, Ill.
Jane Green, Chillicothe
Elizabeth Silkwood, Chillicothe
Russell Sipes, Chillicothe
Jack McCarley, Clarkton
Pamela Prince, Clarkton
Louis Copilevitz, Clayton
Richelle Harris, Clever
Jason Wood, Clever
Orien Duggar, Clinton
Karleen Luna, Clinton
Colt Reo, Clinton
Paulette Sell, Clinton
Danny Fallin, Coffey
Ervin McKinley, Colcord, Okla.
Russell Brown, Collinsville, Ill.
Frank Fisher, Collinsville, Ill.
Ashlie Frazier, Colorado Springs, Colo.
Kim Albright, Columbia
Noelle Anderson, Columbia
Troy Anderson, Columbia
Kenneth Barnes, Columbia
Margaret Barron, Columbia
Debra Carter, Columbia
Michelle Garnett, Columbia
John George, Columbia
Jorge Guerrero, Columbia
Angela Harvey, Columbia
Victoria Hernandez, Columbia
Carolyn Hodges, Columbia
Brock Johnson, Columbia
Kayla Johnson, Columbia
Keesha Jones, Columbia
Clifford Keller, Columbia
Misti Lock, Columbia
Jeff Melegrito, Columbia
Luca Mollel, Columbia
Jill Myers, Columbia
Benjamin Nagel, Columbia
Alan Parkhurst, Columbia
Zechariah Pemberton, Columbia
Chandra Prince, Columbia
Rodney Rapp, Columbia
Ralph Richards, Columbia
Chelsea Snow, Columbia
Rick Starke, Columbia
Winter Thomas, Columbia
Joyce Walters, Columbia
Jean Ward, Columbia
David Johnson Jr., Columbia, Ill.
David Harms, Concordia
Michele Welch, Cordova, Tenn.
John Gore, Corning, Ark.
Jessica Brashears, Creighton
Erin Epperhart, Crestwood
Wesley Walker, Creve Coeur
Lesa Schroyer, Cuba
Michal Mosur, Cypress, Texas
Shane Lough, Dardenne
Blake McGinnis, Dardenne Prairie
Kevin Dowd, De Soto
Jonathan Huddleston, De Soto
Tasha Michael, De Soto
Jeremy Statzel, De Soto
Robert Parkey, Deepwater
Jack Siller, Defiance
Craig Lutes, Desloge
Brunos Aleobua, Detroit, Mich.
Rodgie Cox, Dexter
Justin Gibbs, Dexter
Gary Young, Dexter
Jason Englert, Diamond
Rebecca Etheridge, Diaz, Ark.
Dyanna Riebold, Dittmer
Newell Thomas, Dixon
Shalechia Wells, Doniphan
Michael Brown, Drexel
John Burns, Dunedin, Fla.
Michael Pinkas, Edwardsville, Ill.
Mary Herx, Eldon
Tonua Sluss, Eldon
Callie Whitney, Eldon
Tony Flanary, Eldridge
Emily Hayden, Ellisville
Eric Huesemann, Ellisville
Alec Spielman, Ellisville
Karen Thompson, Ellisville, Miss.
Aaron Belcher, Elsberry
Jeremy Kempker, Eugene
Edward Pawlak, Eureka
Wilson David, Eureka Springs, Ark.
Rosie McIntire, Everton
Victoria Goetz, Excelsior Springs
Barbara Monteer, Excelsior Springs
Curtis Martin, Exeter
Joseph Wallen, Fairborn, Ohio
Steve Effrein, Farmington
Jeff Everett, Farmington
David Findley, Farmington
Yolanda Scott, Farmington
Robert Puett, Faucett
Bradley Stanfield, Fayetteville, Ark.
Thomas Beerman, Fenton
Tina Johnson, Fenton
Michael Kettler, Fenton
Eric Lamb, Fenton
Kevin McKee, Fenton
Robert Neale, Fenton
Jason Pahlmann, Fenton
Kimberly Sansegraw, Fenton
Michael Schneedle, Fenton
Phengphanh Vongkhamchanh, Fenton
Corey Drewes, Ferguson
Toni Dotson, Festus
Clifford Medley, Festus
Tina Moffis, Festus
Nicholas Palos, Festus
Matthew Shaw, Festus
Cathy Adelsberger, Florissant
Earl Allen, Florissant
Thomas Blankenship, Florissant
William Brown, Florissant
David Bruck, Florissant
Cheryl Burkart, Florissant
Rick Carothers, Florissant
William Conboy, Florissant
Keeyona Ferguson, Florissant
Angela Finkenkeller, Florissant
James Grady, Florissant
Thaer Hamed, Florissant
William Heeley, Florissant
Elise Lubiewski-Shorley, Florissant
Salim Muhammad, Florissant
Steven O?Hare, Florissant
Kenneth Phillips, Florissant
William Smith, Florissant
Michael White, Florissant
Robert Winschel, Florissant
Gary Wright, Florissant
Timothy Moore, Foley
Susan Huddleston, Fordland
Bruce Willoughby, Fordland
Jon Sims, Foristell
Sharon Ashcraft, Fort Scott, Kan.
Doris Galbreath, Fulton
James Garrett, Fulton
Brenda Hoover, Fulton
Christopher Kiel, Fulton
Terry Russell, Fulton
James Ward, Fulton
Pamela Wood, Fulton
Kathleen Kagarice, Garden City
Wendell Patterson, Garden City
Joshua Doss, Gardner, Kan.
Dean Goff, Garfield, Ark.
Charles Baker, Gladstone
Frankie Pace, Gladstone
Jessie Massa, Glenallen
Leonard Anderson, Godfrey, Ill.
Stephen Carnes, Golden Eagle, Ill.
Michael Winfrey, Goodman
Michael Drummond, Grain Valley
Roy Richards, Grand Rapids, Mich.
Joseph Butler, Grandview
Chanedia Dixon, Grandview
Anita Green, Grandview
David Nimrod, Grandview
Jeanette Smith, Grandview
George Turner, Grandview
Nicole Maxey, Granite City, Ill.
Jean Conner, Green Castle
Tammy Jacobs, Green City
Michael Bryant, Greenfield
Samuel Thomas, Greentop
Michael Tofari, Greenwood
Jessie Hutchison, Grove, Okla.
Louella Bradley, Hallsville
Gaylen Garrett, Haltom City, Texas
Derek Harrison, Hamilton
Garrett Crane, Hannibal
Scott Evanoff, Hannibal
Bridget Karlinski, Hannibal
Mildred Osborn, Hannibal
Eric White, Hannibal
Jeffrey Callahan, Harrisburg
Amanda Blair, Harrisonville
Becky Matthews, Harrisonville
Jacqueline Presberry, Hayti
Thanh Dam, Hazelwood
Prince Farris-Settles, Hazelwood
Lodie Vaughn, Hazelwood
Stanley Zurosky, Hazelwood
Montana Gomez, Helena
John Harrell, Henderson, Nev.
Barbara Zerr, Hermann
Ashley Lile, Higginsville
Daniel Kallmbah, High Ridge
Muhamed Pilipovic, High Ridge
Thomas Raymond Jr., High Ridge
Carol Williams, High Ridge
Debra Gassner, Hillsboro
Lucas Heard, Hillsboro
Mitchell Parmeley, Hillsboro
Diane Riggs, Hillsboro
Michael Carver, Holden
Amythes Fox, Holden
Jacob Nolen, Hollister
David Poore, Hopkins
Daniel Engel, Hopkinsville, Ky.
Darren Campbell, House Springs
Donald Hoekstra, House Springs
Harold Ketcherside, House Springs
Jamey Laiben, House Springs
Dennis Fust, Humansville
James Dawson, Huntsville
Pamela Fuemmeler, Huntsville
Chris Theriot, Iberia
Cheryl Ham, Imperial
Theodore Hortiz, Imperial
Steven Jones Jr., Imperial
Terry Kohler, Imperial
Terri Schicker, Imperial
Cynthia Smith, Imperial
Scotty Avrett, Independence
Michael Brandt, Independence
William Brown, Independence
Maria Cruz, Independence
Melissa Hicks, Independence
Laura Huerter, Independence
Raymond Jones, Independence
Robert Maib, Independence
Abigail Ortiz, Independence
Samuel Morton, Independence
Bobby Shoupes, Independence
Emily Smith, Independence
James Smith, Independence
Jesse Winemiller, Independence
Mark Guilliams, Jackson
Stetson Smith, Jackson
Aaron Dunbar, Jacksonville, Fla.
Robert Beddie, Jacksonville, N.C.
Kathryne Eddy, Jamestown
Eric Lloyd, Jamestown
Bernice Wormley, Jasper
Shirley Elbert, Jefferson City
Jerry Greer, Jefferson City
Dale Kramp, Jefferson City
Terry Kremer, Jefferson City
Rita Lipskoch, Jefferson City
Galina Lyon, Jefferson City
Kristie Michitsch, Jefferson City
Scott Murdick, Jefferson City
Elmer Smith, Jefferson City
Rolanda Washington, Jefferson City
Shirley Zbinden, Jefferson City
Brandie Tibbs, Jonesboro, Ark.
Aaron Catlin, Joplin
Kathleen Cline, Joplin
Angela Eck, Joplin
Kathryn Fields, Joplin
Marcel Johnson, Joplin
Meng Lor, Joplin
Candice McDonald, Joplin
Justin McKeehan, Joplin
Douglas Mitchell, Joplin
Charles Muncy, Joplin
John Nesbitt, Joplin
Scott Smith, Joplin
Danielle Zacny, Joplin
Joseph Roberts, Kahoka
Antoinette Bonadonna, Kansas City (64155)
Christopher Brower, Kansas City (64118)
William Burnside, Kansas City (64134)
Mark Bushur, Kansas City (64131)
Shelbee Carter, Kansas City (64116)
Kristina Chal, Kansas City (64153)
Vickie Chilcutt, Kansas City (64155)
William Cody, Kansas City (64112)
Dickie Connors, Kansas City (64116)
Quentin Culver, Kansas City (64145)
Erma Davis, Kansas City (64114)
Marcelle Denny, Kansas City (64133)
Lianet Dominguez, Kansas City (64123)
Harold Elliot, Kansas City (64118)
Twila Ferrell, Kansas City (64127)
Billye Foster, Kansas City (64128)
Ladell Garlington, Kansas City (64132)
Simon Gonzales, Kansas City (64127)
Nicholas Hagen, Kansas City (64151)
Jon Haynes, Kansas City (64133)
Philip Hickman, Kansas City (64112)
Jerry Hughey, Kansas City (64152)
John Jackson, Kansas City (64132)
Angela Johnson, Kansas City (64118)
Eric Johnson, Kansas City (64111)
Gloria Kittrell, Kansas City (64138)
Son Le, Kansas City (64117)
Terry Lee, Kansas City (64133)
Joseph Lightfoot, Kansas City (64155)
Arlene Martine, Kansas City (64158)
Sudjeeth Nidumolu, Kansas City (64114)
Wesley Pierce, Kansas City (64130)
Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155)
Nicholas Pycior, Kansas City (64136)
Timothy Robinson, Kansas City (64118)
Teresa Ryan, Kansas City (64134)
Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64133)
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155)
Douglas Scofield, Kansas City (64111)
Randall Stepp, Kansas City (64137)
Daniel Sullivan, Kansas City (64145)
Hassan Taleb, Kansas City (64117)
Rhonda Taylor, Kansas City (64129)
Betty Thomas, Kansas City (64131)
Darryl Thompson, Kansas City (64110)
Leondre Thompson-Jones, Kansas City (64123)
Andrew Uptegrove, Kansas City (64155)
Ella Walls, Kansas City (64128)
Darryl Wells, Kansas City (64133)
Nickolas Wood, Kansas City (64110)
Yolanda Aguilar, Kansas City, Kan.
Charles Douglas, Kansas City, Kan.
Joel Lawson, Kansas City, Kan.
Mirca Perez, Kansas City, Kan.
Kenneth Wood, Kearney
Satoria Hill, Kennett
Andrew Hardy, Keokuk, Iowa
April Limkeman, Keokuk, Iowa
Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder
Randall Darnell, Kirksville
William Jordan, Kirksville
Garry Williams, Kirksville
John McNamara, Kirkwood
Elizabeth Van Dyk, Kirkwood
Bradley Mason, Knoxville, Iowa
Lisa Roark, Koshkonong
Jill McCurren, La Grange
Jaime Stites, La Plata
Brenda Garnett, Laddonia
Chanda Herron, Laddonia
Jared Hale, Lake Ozark
Robert Upton, Lake Ozark
Mike Fitzgerald, Lake Saint Louis
James Claypool, Lake Waukomis
Cynthia Buchanan, Lamar
Travis Roberts, Lancaster
Robert White, Lathrop
Jeffrey Williams, Lathrop
Edna Lahr, Lead Hill, Ark.
Pedro Belardo, Leavenworth, Kan.
Peggy Runyan, Leawood, Kan.
Heather Archer, Lebanon
Glen Barclay, Lebanon
Kathryn Cole, Lebanon
Leslie Dye, Lebanon
Doug McFadin, Lebanon
William Scott, Lebanon
Barbara Bailey, Lee?s Summit
Leon Dudley, Lee?s Summit
Paul Everhart, Lee?s Summit
Said Hajeh, Lee?s Summit
Aaron Hill, Lee?s Summit
Eric Houtz, Lee?s Summit
Gregory Ponder, Lee?s Summit
Bryan Rahn, Lee?s Summit
Mark Schwartz, Lee?s Summit
Dianna Smolich, Lee?s Summit
Pamela Tobin, Lee?s Summit
Kent Warren, Lee?s Summit
Karen Kuhn, Lewisville, Texas
Aracely Arana, Lexington
Donald Holt, Liberty
Donald Howerton, Liberty
Laura Kirby, Liberty
Dennis Pickard, Liberty
Gayle Potter, Liberty
Laveta Tompkins, Liberty
Johnny Biram, Licking
Chad Hofstetter, Licking
James Jaeger, Lohman
Thomas Hays, Long Lane
John White, Louisburg
Anthony Juarez, Louisburg, Kan.
John Bryant Sr., Louisiana
Jesse Boone, Macon
Charles Cunningham, Macon
Hercil Gipson, Macon
Jeromy Propst, Macon
David Arnold, Madison
Linda Rhine, Malden
Dremond Robinson, Malden
Mary Hobbs, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Brandi Miller, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Kyle Rudloff, Manchester
Ila Srivastava, Maplewood
Robert Cabral, Marble Hill
Connie Dixon, Marble Hill
Edward Koerber, Marble Hill
Dolores Collins, Marceline
Garry Kerr, Marionville
Melissa Moore, Marionville
Roseanna Weathermon, Marionville
Thomas Hoey, Marshall
Shellee Smith, Marshall
Tennia Butts, Marshfield
John Ewing, Marshfield
Brett Backhaus, Marthasville
Penny Justice, Marthasville
Matthew Meyer, Marthasville
Richard Genail, Maryland Heights
Mary Prost, Maryland Heights
Roy Gibbs, Maryville
Ronnie Van Fosson, Maryville
Tammi Hurkman, Maysville
Donna Mathis, McClure, Ill.
Loretta Register, McFall
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Bernard Labat, Merriam, Kan.
Thomas Chambers, Mexico
Marilyn Clayton, Mexico
Leslie Hoer, Mexico
Lisa Adcock, Miami
Tuan Tat, Miami, Okla.
Brittani Maulsby, Milan
Teresa McKown, Missouri City
Cindy Clevenger, Moberly
Steven Hendren, Moberly
Richard Wenzel, Moberly
Wesley Jones, Moline Acres
Terry Leech, Monett
William Gill, Monroe City
Dwayne Kellner, Montreal
Juliene Spiker, Montrose, Iowa
Larry Nottingham, Moody
Mildred Wallace, Moody
Douglas Glacken, Moscow Mills
Matthew Sedberry, Moscow Mills
Gracie Gatlin, Mount Vernon
Steven Gaw, Mountain View
Connie McCoy, Nevada
Michelle Ryan, Nevada
Randall Farris, New Bloomfield
Jim Shoemaker, New Cambria
Donna Diebal, New Florence
Carl Blue, New London
Tamra McClellan, New Madrid
Peggy Dickinson, Newtown
Traci Dybedock, Nixa
John Gholson, Nixa
Dawn Howard, Nixa
Chantha Zuniga, Nixa
Jia Pollard, Normandy
Gary Amlong, O?Fallon
Sebastiano Astuto, O?Fallon
Gregory Billman, O?Fallon
Henry Drzazgowski, O?Fallon
Evelyn Fritz, O?Fallon
James Gilmore, O?Fallon
Stephen Kiefer, O?Fallon
Melissa Padilla-Herrera, O?Fallon
James Pratt, O?Fallon
Roger Rehberg Jr., O?Fallon
Christine Roark, O?Fallon
Michael Thimyan, O?Fallon
Deborah Thompson, O?Fallon
Andrew Redmond, Oak Grove
Tina Richard, Oak Grove
Michael Cummings, Olathe, Kan.
Heather Johnson, Olathe, Kan.
Obaid Naseer, Olathe, Kan.
John Chism, Olean
Thomas Houdek, Osage Beach
Patricia Hughes, Osage Beach
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach
Jason Vela, Osage Beach
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan.
Paris Cody, Ozark
Kasha Duckett, Ozark
Paul McGhee, Ozark
Milo Swanger, Ozark
Jason Wacha, Ozark
Dean Lindley, Pacific
Anna Porter, Pacific
Joseph Pflum, Palmyra
Jaclyn Donelon, Paola, Kan.
Roy Hogan, Paris
Braden Lawson, Park Hills
Teressa Smith, Parkville
Cory Taylor, Parkville
Martha Johnson, Parma
Kimberly Burgess, Perryville
Terry Cox, Perryville
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg
Victor Wrobleski, Pierce City
Sherry Hays, Pittsburg, Kan.
Brian Brisbin, Pleasant Hill
Harold Bunch, Pleasant Hill
Thomas Simmons, Pleasant Hill
Makayla Moore, Pomona
Ethan Allen, Poplar Bluff
Donna Clayborne, Poplar Bluff
Valerie Dortch, Poplar Bluff
Oliver Priest, Poplar Bluff
Firmin Gettinger Jr., Potosi
David Hopkins, Potosi
Bridget Throm, Prairie Village, Kan.
Marilyn Wright, Preston
Zeb Macomber, Queen City
Jon Sass, Quincy, Ill.
Jeffrey Tushaus, Quincy, Ill.
William White, Quincy, Ill.
Delores Lucas, Qulin
Kelly Cornelius, Raymore
Rodney Downey, Raymore
Levi Morris, Raymore
David Metayer, Raytown
Aubrey Young, Raytown
Christina Huff, Reeds
Ashley Ferrell, Reeds Spring
Brandy Hughes, Reeds Spring
William Wilhite, Republic
Elvira Bolden, Richland
Rodney Jones, Ridgedale
Jeremy Marrow, Rock Hill, S.C.
Dawn Niles, Rock Port
Kathleen Reese, Rocky Mount
Susan Gidney, Rogers, Ark.
Susan Fairchild, Rogersville
Carol Reaves, Rogersville
Jennifer Sampietro, Rogersville
Helen Chrin, Rolla
Emmett Johnson, Rolla
Richard Bell, Rumsey, Ky.
Melissa Howell, Russellville
Mercedes McGraw, Salem
Robert Melton, Salem
Shanelle Fann, Scott City
Ditte Barnes, Sedalia
Sarah Callaway, Sedalia
Stanley Coffel, Sedalia
Ronald Fockler, Sedalia
Kristie Gipson, Sedalia
Tabatha Nigh, Sedalia
Larry Scott, Sedalia
Ashley Burleson, Seneca
Brent Howard, Seneca
Stacie Wittenmyer, Seneca
Dawn Corbett, Shawnee, Kan.
Wilmer Rivera, Shawnee, Kan.
Hillary Brasher, Shell Knob
Shaunte Combs, Sikeston
Lashon Harrington, Sikeston
Jamie Jackson, Sikeston
Joey Jones, Sikeston
Garrett Wagoner, Sikeston
Sandra Lake, Smithton
Marvin Villatoro, Southwest City
Jean Board, Sparta
Thomas Howe, Sparta
Blake Allen, Springfield
Regina Blankenship, Springfield
Malaina Boyts, Springfield
Linda Brown, Springfield
Terri Choate, Springfield
Jatinder Dhanoa, Springfield
Cheryl Franklin, Springfield
Cynthia Funk, Springfield
Karla Fajardo, Springfield
Hoa Ha, Springfield
Jarel Hanson, Springfield
Ronald Harris, Springfield
Erin Harrison, Springfield
Barbara Harville, Springfield
Truman Haynes, Springfield
Daniel Henson, Springfield
Patsy Ice, Springfield
Larry Jansen, Springfield
Milton Johnson, Springfield
Bradley Jones, Springfield
Cassandra Kline, Springfield
Cedomir Kostovic, Springfield
Scott Lawson, Springfield
Sarah Lemons, Springfield
Terry Lutz, Springfield
Janice Moore, Springfield
William Moore, Springfield
Daniel Mottl III, Springfield
Angel Murphy, Springfield
Bobby Nelson, Springfield
Tuyet Nguyen, Springfield
Jason Nichols, Springfield
June Noble, Springfield
Jerry Perkins, Springfield
Ronnie Pridgen, Springfield
Stephen Purdy Sr., Springfield
Joye Schadeck, Springfield
Michael Sharp, Springfield
Joshua Smith, Springfield
Darcy Stevens, Springfield
Joe Stewart, Springfield
Bonita Symons, Springfield
Jeffrey Thielen, Springfield
Nawl Tluang, Springfield
Dustin Winter, Springfield
Lester Yoder, Springfield
Tahir Iqbal, St. Ann
Anthony Mart, St. Ann
Carl Vaccaro, St. Ann
Donaldo Delcid, St. Charles
John Bakker, St. Charles
Kenneth Barter, St. Charles
Joan Bradley, St. Charles
Harold Branson Jr., St. Charles
Charles Brown, St. Charles
David Cambron, St. Charles
Nicole Cameron, St. Charles
Cynthia Foley, St. Charles
Mark Ford, St. Charles
John Fore, St. Charles
Isela Gonzalez, St. Charles
Elise Hoovler, St. Charles
Diane Jennings, St. Charles
Anna Johnson, St. Charles
Sherri Kerbel, St. Charles
Karen Lemere, St. Charles
Heather Matousek, St. Charles
Charles McClain, St. Charles
Sharon Orlando, St. Charles
Robert Potter, St. Charles
Willis Schmidt, St. Charles
Brian Schnelting, St. Charles
Martha Smith, St. Charles
Mary Strauser, St. Charles
Earl Fox, St. Clair
Justin Tuttle, St. Clair
Heather Bouse, St. James
Patricia Medley, St. James
Lucreta Yates, St. James
Timothy Archer, St. Joseph
Robin Barker, St. Joseph
Deana Dudley, St. Joseph
Erinn Gemmell, St. Joseph
David Johnson, St. Joseph
Crystal Kincaid, St. Joseph
Edward Miles, St. Joseph
Bettie Minshall, St. Joseph
Mary Parker, St. Joseph
Robert Rudnick, St. Joseph
Larry Tharp, St. Joseph
Rahman Abdijanovic, St. Louis (63129)
Sandra Adams, St. Louis (63122)
Sholla Albano, St. Louis (63139)
John Anderson, St. Louis (63128)
Izudin Bajramovic, St. Louis (63116)
Ralph Barber, St. Louis (63135)
Daniel Baumgartner, St. Louis (63116)
Donnell Bell, St. Louis (63137)
Melvin Bell, St. Louis (63138)
Richard Bell, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Benecke, St. Louis (63129)
Michelle Bills, St. Louis (63132)
James Blatter, St. Louis (63102)
Diane Bock, St. Louis (63114)
Jennifer Bock, St. Louis (63114)
Mikia Booker, St. Louis (63111)
Thomas Breckenridge, St. Louis (63122)
Mary Byrne, St. Louis (63137)
Fahrudin Cakic, St. Louis (63125)
Ramon Caldwell, St. Louis (63137)
Willie Calmese, St. Louis (63136)
Ellen Carr, St. Louis (63122)
Roscoe Carter, St. Louis (63120)
Nicholas Cassani, St. Louis (63128)
Tina Clark, St. Louis (63139)
Elizabeth Clawson, St. Louis (63123)
Catherine Collins, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Colombo, St. Louis (63139)
Kevin Cox, St. Louis (63130)
Michael Cox, St. Louis (63129)
Derek Llano, St. Louis (63122)
Suhad Deriyah, St. Louis (63146)
Anthony Digaetano, St. Louis (63138)
Dzevad Dizdarevic, St. Louis (63125)
Kim Doan, St. Louis (63116)
Tynecia Dotson, St. Louis (63112)
Ebony Douglas, St. Louis (63111)
Carol Dubuque, St. Louis (63125)
Roger Eddleman, St. Louis (63129)
Nathaniel Edwards, St. Louis (63130)
Donna Fondren, St. Louis (63136)
Jalayne Foster, St. Louis (63136)
Larry Galvin, St. Louis (63118)
Jeffrey Gault, St. Louis (63126)
Paul Goeke, St. Louis (63129)
Evelio Gonzalez, St. Louis (63116)
Milica Graovac, St. Louis (63126)
Yohannes Hagos, St. Louis (63121)
Kevin Hale, St. Louis (63129)
Ishag Hamed, St. Louis (63104)
William Hartge, St. Louis (63128)
Tommie Hatfield, St. Louis (63138)
David Hietter, St. Louis (63141)
Charles Hollis, St. Louis (63129)
Brett Holloway, St. Louis (63129)
Almedin Ibisevic, St. Louis (63128)
Arbary Jackson, St. Louis (63108)
June Jeffers, St. Louis (63122)
Ahmed Jez, St. Louis (63125)
Kathleen Johnson, St. Louis (63123)
Forrest Jones, St. Louis (63136)
Christopher Jordan Jr., St. Louis (63122)
Nicholas Junger, St. Louis (63146)
Michael Kelly, St. Louis (63146)
Daniel Kelso, St. Louis (63129)
Shertavia Keys, St. Louis (63121)
Wakita Keys, St. Louis (63134)
Awro Kula, St. Louis (63118)
Joseph Landa, St. Louis (63129)
Vickie Latimore, St. Louis (63134)
William Lehmann, St. Louis (63129)
Dubbu Liga, St. Louis (63116)
Drago Lozina, St. Louis (63128)
Amanda Mallicoat, St. Louis (63146)
Gregory Martin, St. Louis (63134)
Katilyn Mason, St. Louis (63123)
Nikita Mason, St. Louis (63121)
Pearl McCoy, St. Louis (63120)
Donald McKay, St. Louis (63146)
Odell McKinnis III, St. Louis (63112)
John Miller, St. Louis (63129)
Suzanne Moore, St. Louis (63134)
Cheryl Mosby, St. Louis (63137)
Diana Mullen, St. Louis (63123)
William Murphy, St. Louis (63109)
Beverly Neulist, St. Louis (63129)
Kenneth Panter, St. Louis (63111)
Vida Paul, St. Louis (63147)
Carla Pezzani-Rovira, St. Louis (63143)
Roger Phillips, St. Louis (63129)
Addie Posley, St. Louis (63117)
Amy Pridgeon, St. Louis (63125)
Jerry Redmond, St. Louis (63122)
Jennifer Renshaw, St. Louis (63125)
Keith Revelle, St. Louis (63123)
Morgan Robinson, St. Louis (63118)
Jermonz Rogers, St. Louis (63110)
Dzevad Sabic, St. Louis (63125)
Safet Samardzic, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Sametz, St. Louis (63128)
Dakota Schrieber, St. Louis (63119)
Marianne Showalter, St. Louis (63139)
Gwendolyn Sims, St. Louis (63108)
Armina Sinanovic, St. Louis (63116)
Diana Singer, St. Louis (63119)
Kelly Speckert, St. Louis (63119)
Harry Steger Jr., St. Louis (63129)
Harold Stewart, St. Louis (63136)
Tyrone Stewart, St. Louis (63107)
Sirmarcus Sykes, St. Louis (63116)
Fred Tatum, St. Louis (63116)
Lula Thomas, St. Louis (63132)
Rodger Thompson Sr., St. Louis (63132)
George Toler, St. Louis (63112)
Keith Trotter, St. Louis (63116)
Henry Vaughn, St. Louis (63111)
Robert Victor, St. Louis (63146)
Jacquelyn Walker, St. Louis (63130)
Stephen Walton, St. Louis (63146)
Tommie Warren III, St. Louis (63134)
Brenda Werkmeister, St. Louis (63141)
Betty Williams, St. Louis (63116)
Nelson Williams, St. Louis (63115)
Freddie Williams Jr., St. Louis (63120)
Michael Wilson, St. Louis (63123)
Matthew Winschief, St. Louis (63109)
Matthew Wohlstadter, St. Louis (63129)
Jeffry Zwetow, St. Louis (63139)
Kevin Myers, St. Martins
Donald Comely, St. Peters
Antoinette Fenton, St. Peters
Margaret Fielder, St. Peters
Johnnie Hanley, St. Peters
Timothy Henry, St. Peters
Lori Herndon, St. Peters
Jyoti Khatri, St. Peters
Joan King, St. Peters
Jeffrey Oberkramer Jr., St. Peters
Joseph Pashia, St. Peters
Shalee Smith, St. Peters
Amy Stein, St. Peters
Carolyn Dean, St. Robert
Shaun McClure, St. Robert
Jerry Weeks, St. Robert
Michael Brocato, Ste. Genevieve
Jimmy Callens, Steele
Delores McYay, Steele
Debora Hill, Strafford
Evan Jackson, Strafford
John Morton, Strafford
Cara Turner, Strafford
Sandra Wright, Sullivan
Lillie Jackson, Summersville
Tabitha Raplee, Sunrise Beach
Melvin Williams, Swansea, Ill.
John Jagger, Taylor
Dorris Martin, Thayer
Robert Kuda, Thompson
Floyd Holsted, Trenton
Donald Cunningham, Troy
Anthony Jaspering, Troy
Judy Ruppert, Troy
Venita Jones, Union
Anthony Sleeth, Union
Shanna West, Van Buren
Charline Bagley, Vandalia
William Faulk, Verona
Bonnie Badger, Walker
Rylea Ray, Walnut Grove
Terry Griffin, Wappapello
Lynn Angier, Warrensburg
Ashley Barr, Warrensburg
Dana Crowley, Warrensburg
Alan Eaden, Warrensburg
Donald Graham, Warrensburg
Marc Morris, Warrensburg
Kathryn Harper, Warrenton
Nathaniel Kaden, Warrenton
Scott Hummel, Washington
Roger Prescher, Waterloo, Ill.
Sara Ball, Waynesville
Dixie Banks, Waynesville
Carl Pruett, Waynesville
George Rickerson, Waynesville
David Tritten, Waynesville
Virgil Martin Jr., Webb City
Paula Zook, Weir, Kan.
Valerie Johnson, Wellsville
Curt Jefferson, Wentzville
Julie Steinmeyer, Wentzville
Allen Burgess, West Plains
James Grassie, West Plains
Richard Loveland, West Plains
Gary Ramsey, West Plains
Lindsey Sykes, West Plains
Rose Seabaugh, Wheatland
Tony Harper, Wheeling
Clinton Brown, Wichita, Kan.
Christopher Barrier, Wildwood
Bruce Mullins, Willard
Robert Saiers, Williamsport, Pa.
Donald Keele, Williamsville
Thomas Beck, Wilmington, Ill.
Penny Fiedler, Wood River, Ill.
Lamone Davis, Wright City
Thomas Freeman, Wright City
Rodney Manzella, Wright City
Joyce Simmons-Cowper, Wright City

     
*News releases are available.
     

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.