Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2018-04-13 14:08:57.903

More Than $78.3 Million In Prizes Awarded In March


Missouri Lottery players took home more than $78.3 million in prizes during the month of March. Of the total $78.3 million awarded, more than $10.6 million were prizes of $1,000 or more. A map featuring the retail locations that sold the winning tickets can be found here.

Winners of $1,000 or more in March include the following:

 

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$1.3 million Lotto winner:

*Denna Barnett, Malden


$1 million Powerball winner:

*Scott Brown, Raymore


$1 million Scratchers winner:

*Jeanette Koch, Republic



Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Carrol Salkill, Aurora, $50,000
*Jason Jacobs, Independence, $50,000
*Pamela Groseclose, Lake Saint Louis, $50,000
*Steven Olsen, Papillion, Neb., $50,000
*Kerry Buchanan, St. Louis (63114), $50,000


Mega Millions winners:

Rita Bowles, Bonne Terre, $2,000
Shirley Radin, Campbell, $10,000
Samuel Johnson, Charleston, $1,000
James Clay, Clinton Township, Mich., $10,000
Thomas Williams, Columbia, $10,000
Terry Russell, Fulton, $10,000
Alecia Hatfield, Kansas City (64134), $10,000
Melva Ross, Kansas City (64158), $1,500
Steven Huitt, Lathrop, $2,000
Michael Craighead, Lebanon, $2,000
Robin Adkins, St. Louis (63146), $1,500
Nader Attarian, St. Louis (63125), $1,500
*Eric Hopf, St. Louis (63138), $40,000
Desiree Murphy, St. Louis (63114), $10,000
Richard Schuster, St. Louis (63151), $1,500
Timothy Tocco, St. Louis (63109), $1,000
Brian Walsh, Valley Park, $1,506


Lucky for Life winners:

Frederick Estes, House Springs, $5,000
Daniel McCarron, Leadington, $5,000


Lotto winners:

Daniel Day, Cottleville, $1,435
George Hays, Greenwood, $1,075
Karen Becker, Houston, $2,150
Clark Reddell, Independence, $1,075
Janis Berry, Jefferson City, $1,075
Leslie Fennewald, Jefferson City, $1,435
Hector Lujan, Kansas City (64141), $1,152
Joyce Rose, Kansas City (64137), $1,497
Dorothy Hines, Maywood, $1,075
Garry Stewart, Mountain View, Ark., $1,075
Lori Seymour, Parkville, $1,497
Peggy Campo, St. Ann, $1,497
James Spiess, St. Charles, $1,497
George Blackey, St. Louis (63109), $1,435
Robert Brock, St. Louis (63136), $1,376
Ellis Smith, St. Louis (63121), $1,435
Ellen Bowers, Trenton, $1,497
David Blocker, Webb City, $1,343


Show Me Cash winners:

*Deontae Jordan, Berkeley, $226,000
*Edward Crumer, Florissant, $83,000
*Judy Samples, Perryville, $100,000 (two-way split)
*Tullas Samples, Perryville, $100,000 (two-way split)
*Lyndle Hicks, Poplar Bluff, $261,000
*Clinton Hall, St. Peters, $158,500
*Alex Wallut, St. Peters, $261,000


Pick 3 winners:

Travis Nelson, Columbia, $1,200
Lekisha Keys, Florissant, $1,000
Connie Kraus, Florissant, $1,050
Germinie Turner, Fort Leavenworth, Kan., $2,400
Joseph Rucinski, Grain Valley, $1,800
Kerrie Patton, Hollister, $2,400
Darnell Cooper, Raytown, $1,400
Donald Ruegg, Robertsville, $2,150
Sinisa Duka, St. Louis (63123), $1,000
Brandon Ewing, St. Louis (63115), $1,000
Donna Fondren, St. Louis (63136), $5,450
Charlotte Magee, St. Louis (63135), $1,400
Sherry Neal, St. Louis (63118), $1,000
Jeffrey Rayborn, St. Louis (63125), $3,000


Pick 4 winners:

Brian Stewart, Alorton, Ill., $3,000
Hugh Boyce, Alton, Ill., $3,125
Melodie Coley, Alton, Ill., $10,500
Jerry Boulch, Arnold, $2,000
Janice Signaigo, Arnold, $3,000
Kenneth Sullinger, Arnold, $3,500
Derrick Cox, Aurora, Colo., $3,000
Lashonda Mitchell, Belleville, Ill., $6,000
Chaquita Williams, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Marquette Wise, Belleville, Ill., $9,125
Jesse White, Black Jack, $3,250
David Leister, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Koljonna McDougal, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Douglas Woods, Blytheville, Ark., $3,500
Darius Knight, Brentwood, $3,125
Clifford Wicks, Brentwood, $3,500
Jamil Kayed, Bridgeton, $3,500
Allen Nguyen, Bridgeton, $3,250
Jeremy Parker, Butler, $3,500
Patrice Liddell, Cahokia, Ill., $3,000
Geneva Allen-Patterson, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Aleisha Tipler, Cape Girardeau, $4,000
Karen Palmer, Caruthersville, $3,125
Mauricia Berry, Centreville, Ill., $18,000
Daryck Farmer, Charleston, $3,250
Louvennia Farris, Charleston, $3,500
Gwen Fennell, Charleston, $12,000
Lawanda Murray, Charleston, $3,125
Rosalina Cristobal, Chesterfield, $7,000
Tamala Turner, Collinsville, Ill., $7,000
Sharhonda Allen, Columbia, $3,500
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $48,750
Karen Warren, Columbia, $3,500
Ashley Alexander, Crocker, $4,750
Seth Alexander, Crocker, $4,750
Charles Jarboe, Crocker, $6,000
David Warner, Dellwood, $3,125
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $3,250
Reginald Griffin, Dexter, $1,500
Montel Givens Sr., East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,500
Anthony Griffin, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Hazel Jones, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,250
Kyle Jones, East Saint Louis, Ill., $6,000
Linda Barron, Farmington, $3,125
Merlin Mears, Faucett, $3,000
Gerry Moore, Fenton, $3,500
Grant Ware, Ferguson, $3,250
Brian Mayes, Festus, $7,000
Andrea Ammonette, Florissant, $3,250
Mattie Bates, Florissant, $3,500
Keith Bell, Florissant, $3,500
Sumandeep Birdi, Florissant, $3,125
Benjamin Broadnax, Florissant, $12,500
Terri Byrd, Florissant, $3,000
Richard Cain, Florissant, $3,125
Yatonia Coats, Florissant, $3,500
Anthony Collins, Florissant, $7,000
Forest Coulter, Florissant, $6,250
Dennis Epps, Florissant, $1,000
Janet Greenwood, Florissant, $3,125
Nicole Gregory, Florissant, $2,000
Mohammed Hammad, Florissant, $3,125
Kenneth Howard, Florissant, $3,250
Timothy Johnson, Florissant, $3,500
Larry Joiner, Florissant, $6,000
Youlanda Jones, Florissant, $3,500
Maureen Laplant, Florissant, $3,500
Charles Lu, Florissant, $3,250
Annett Marbley, Florissant, $3,500
Angela McPhearson, Florissant, $3,250
Aaron Mosley, Florissant, $3,500
Darrell Peebles, Florissant, $3,500
Theresa Rollins, Florissant, $4,500
Cynthia Shaffer, Florissant, $2,000
Roy Simpson, Florissant, $3,000
Joan Smith, Florissant, $3,500
Edna Thompson, Florissant, $6,750
David Tolbert, Florissant, $3,500
Ezra Turner, Florissant, $6,500
Joyce Washington, Florissant, $4,000
Betty Watts, Florissant, $6,500
Pamela Webb, Florissant, $6,125
Joseph Weber, Florissant, $3,500
Patricia Williams, Florissant, $17,500
Adam Cameron, Foley, $25,000
Rhonda Brockschmidt, Frontenac, $3,125
Nona Mikus, Fulton, $3,000
Timothy Aiken, Grandview, $6,500
Latoya James, Grandview, $6,500
Eddie Price, Grandview, $3,125
George Scott, Grandview, $3,250
Ahmed Salama, Grover, $3,000
Yanique Abbott, Hayti, $3,500
Kathryn Cooper, Hayti, $9,500
Xenia Huffman, Hayti, $3,500
Henry Kuykendoll, Hayti, $3,500
Ric Smith, Hayti, $3,000
Kynisha Thomas, Hayti, $3,500
Ayoub Hamed, Hazelwood, $3,500
Torenze Hardwict, Hazelwood, $3,500
Larry Hitchcock, Hazelwood, $3,250
Monir Jarabaa, Hazelwood, $4,000
Ayman Zalloum, Hazelwood, $3,500
Elizabeth Smith, Howardville, $6,000
Tiffany Donelson, Independence, $3,125
Ajia Meyer, Independence, $3,250
Hattie Meyer, Independence, $13,750
Trudy Minor, Independence, $3,250
Roderick Collins, Jefferson City, $2,000
Cynthia Davis, Jefferson City, $3,000
Heather Davis, Jefferson City, $3,250
Gita Patel, Jefferson City, $3,000
Lashawnda Tinch, Jefferson City, $6,000
Sheila Wieberg, Jefferson City, $3,500
Melvin Johnson, Jennings, $1,000
David Brooks, Kaiser, $3,750
Kadra Abbi, Kansas City (64155), $7,000
Nisar Ahmed, Kansas City (64134), $3,500
Johnny Anderson, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Erricka Banks, Kansas City (64118), $1,200
Rozina Bi, Kansas City (64138), $3,250
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $6,500
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Gracie Clemons, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Maureen Dwyer, Kansas City (64131), $5,000
Elmer Falls, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Frankie Gilmore, Kansas City (64119), $3,000
Alfred Gines, Kansas City (64133), $3,125
Jacklyn Howard, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Cora Lewis, Kansas City (64108), $3,500
Lula Martin, Kansas City (64132), $9,750
Ruth May, Kansas City (64130), $3,750
Barbara McDonald, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Darren McHenry, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Iftikhar Mehdi, Kansas City (64134), $9,750
Carolyn Merrill, Kansas City (64132), $1,500
Alice Miller, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Willie Mondaine, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Cherelle Palacios, Kansas City (64116), $3,125
Jerry Potts, Kansas City (64132), $3,500
Bruce Reid, Kansas City (64137), $3,500
April Roybal, Kansas City (64155), $3,125
Delores Taylor, Kansas City (64105), $1,000
Ezekiel Vann, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Lemuel Williams, Kansas City (64127), $1,000
Reggie Wooten, Kansas City (64127), $3,250
Latonya Flowers, Kansas City, Kan., $3,500
Joyce Foreman, Kansas City, Kan., $12,500
Scott Luther, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Antonio Sanchez Jr., Kearney, $11,500
Lessie Pulliam, Kennett, $9,500
John Beck, Kirksville, $3,000
Ronald Carter, Kirkwood, $24,500
James Guise, Lake Saint Louis, $3,500
Michael Cotton, Leavenworth, Kan., $3,500
Sterling Burgette, Lee?s Summit, $6,500
Doris Maxwell, Lilbourn, $3,250
Bertha Jackson, Malden, $3,250
Rhonda Junge, Maryland Heights, $9,500
Shannon McMiller, Maryland Heights, $15,000
Tim Pruett, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Rebekah Baker, Moberly, $3,250
Ryonna Hayes, Moberly, $1,250
Andrea Miles, Moberly, $3,250
Shaundel Smith, Moberly, $1,250
Shirley Thomas, Moberly, $3,500
Delia Marshall, New London, $3,500
Sallie Duenne, New Madrid, $3,250
Jailynne Hester, New Madrid, $3,500
Luvenia Jones, New Madrid, $19,000
Hoyt Ross, Normandy, $6,500
D’Andre Blanchard, O?Fallon, $3,250
Tyiona Hall, O?Fallon, Ill., $3,500
Venitrice Long, O?Fallon, Ill., $3,250
Ike Patterson, Olive Branch, Miss., $3,250
Tajuddin Bhamani, Overland Park, Kan., $3,000
Gary Levin, Overland Park, Kan., $3,250
Saourou Ndiaye, Overland Park, Kan., $3,250
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan., $6,250
Gregory Thompson, Pagedale, $2,000
Richard Mendoza, Pleasant Valley, $3,500
Annie Rodgers, Pontoon Beach, Ill., $6,000
Sheria Macklin, Poplar Bluff, $1,000
Rebecca Walls, Poplar Bluff, $7,000
Charis Hester, Portageville, $12,250
Michele Eagleson, Raymore, $3,252
Latoya Woods, Raytown, $6,500
Linda Shelton, Republic, $3,125
Catherine Crawford, Rock Hill, $3,250
Cleo Mayfield, St. Ann, $3,500
Walter Walker, St. Ann, $3,125
Adrienne Webster, St. Ann, $7,000
Verletha Clark, St. Charles, $3,000
Danielle Jackson, St. Charles, $3,250
Anthony Starks, St. Charles, $3,500
Mary Swain, St. Charles, $3,250
Karlton Jackson, St. John, $9,500
Lisa Gibson, St. Joseph, $3,250
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $9,000
Hany Abusaid, St. Louis (63141), $1,500
Dereion Allen, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Michael Allen, St. Louis (63117), $3,500
Robin Atkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Renetha Avery, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Ernest Batsell, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Tara Bowden, St. Louis (63138), $6,250
Ryan Boyd, St. Louis (63125), $1,000
Jackie Bridges, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Damon Broaddus, St. Louis (63137), $2,000
Michael Brooks, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Lee Brotherton Jr., St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Antoinette Brown, St. Louis (63139), $3,500
Ivy Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Juanita Brown, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Napoleon Brumfield Jr., St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Latonya Bryant, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Walter Buggs, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Vance Burch, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Wonyell Burrow Jr., St. Louis (63137), $7,000
Mary Cain, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Frances Callahan, St. Louis (63123), $3,500
Markease Calloway, St. Louis (63120), $3,500
Lawrence Ceaser, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Terry Collins, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Yvonne Collins-Myers, St. Louis (63104), $3,500
Danielle Conley, St. Louis (63138), $9,500
Rosalind Crawley, St. Louis (63137), $1,000
Jeanette Culpepper, St. Louis (63103), $3,000
Marshay Davis, St. Louis (63107), $4,050
Roland Davis, St. Louis (63131), $1,250
Tara Davis, St. Louis (63121), $6,250
Teresa Davis, St. Louis (63136), $12,000
Tinika Dixson, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
James Dodd, St. Louis (63119), $18,000
Ernest Dorsey, St. Louis (63104), $3,500
Carl Eason, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Alberta Estes, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Annie Facen, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Roneiceia Forland, St. Louis (63101), $3,125
Elyse Frazier, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
William Gaddy, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Frank Gamma Jr., St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Anteneh Gelaye, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Mark Gens, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Yvette Simms, St. Louis (63147), $6,500
Johnny Gordon, St. Louis (63119), $1,750
Khalid Green, St. Louis (63106), $3,500
Larry Greer, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Tameca Hadley, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Kevin Hamilton, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Barbara Hammonds, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Raven Harkins, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Terry Harrelson, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Edgar Harris, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Gwendolyn Harris, St. Louis (63107), $3,500
Tausha Harris, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Jacqueline Hart, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Retha Henderson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Tricia Hicks, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Tori Higgins, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Ernst Hinkl, St. Louis (63129), $2,000
Patricia Hyshaw, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Vanessa Isom, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Nicholas Ivey, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Jimmie Ivy, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Velma Ivy, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
James Jackson, St. Louis (63107), $3,500
Tiny Jackson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Milton James, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Patricia Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Cornelius Jones, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Roosevelt Jones, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Alicia Karri, St. Louis (63137), $6,250
Derek Lambert, St. Louis (63132), $1,000
Dorie Lane, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Valerie Lane, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
William Lane Jr., St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Gilbert Latson, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Gerrell Lawson, St. Louis (63136), $15,000
Jalyn Leonard, St. Louis (63137), $9,000
Pamela Lockett, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Ricardo Lomax, St. Louis (63136), $9,125
Bernice Lovelace, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Charlotte Magee, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Courtney Martin, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Portia Mason, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Gwendolen Maxie-Walker, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Destany McCleary, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Mechelle McClendon, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Brenda McCoy, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
James McKay, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
James Mitchell, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Lenzie Moore, St. Louis (63115), $21,000
Marsha Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Margie McNary, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Marvetta Morris, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Beverly Mosby, St. Louis (63114), $6,375
Anthony Murphy, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Lynnette Murphy, St. Louis (63111), $3,500
William Murphy, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Debra Gardner, St. Louis (63106), $3,500
Albert Nelson, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Helen Nelson, St. Louis (63119), $1,750
Terrell Nichols, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Franchot O?Neal, St. Louis (63147), $6,375
Maryann Osburg, St. Louis (63129), $3,000
Angelia Palmore, St. Louis (63107), $9,500
Linda Parran, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Latoya Patrick, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
April Pernell, St. Louis (63132), $3,500
Lisa Phillips, St. Louis (63108), $3,500
Marie Pittman, St. Louis (63139), $3,500
Brenda Powell, St. Louis (63135), $6,750
Charles Pozzo, St. Louis (63129), $1,000
Wendy Purley, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Marilyn Purtty, St. Louis (63107), $19,000
Sandra Qualls, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Isheka Reynolds, St. Louis (63115), $1,000
Sam Richardson, St. Louis (63116), $3,750
Dorothy Robinson, St. Louis (63107), $3,500
Issac Robinson, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Felicia Rodgers, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Harriet Sanders, St. Louis (63121), $2,250
Tracy Shelton, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Joyce Sherman, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Pamela Sipes, St. Louis (63122), $3,500
Julia Slayton, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Shawn Smith, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Kevin Snider, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Doshie Solomon, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Celia Spencer, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Jason Staten, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Curtis Stomer, St. Louis (63121), $9,250
Jamaal Stone, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Petra Streeter, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Ernest Strother, St. Louis (63122), $12,000
Ferosario Strother, St. Louis (63122), $30,000
Emanuel Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Pinkie Taylor, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Yvonne Taylor, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Chandra Thompson, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Kim Thompson, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Johnnie Tillman, St. Louis (63120), $7,000
Muriel Townsend, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Dorothy Tripp, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Denice Tucker, St. Louis (63117), $3,500
Kelly Tucker, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Shanda Tunstall, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Phillip Underwood, St. Louis (63120), $14,000
Kamiya Wade, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Kenyon Warren, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
John Washington, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Tianna Washington, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Aaron Watkins, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Geraldine Webb, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Debra White, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Martin Wilder, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Clarence Williams, St. Louis (63118), $30,250
Dawn Williams, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Denise Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Jarmane Williams, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Jerome Williams, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Michael Williams, St. Louis (63121), $9,000
Michele Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Raymond Williams, St. Louis (63107), $3,500
Michael Williams Jr., St. Louis (63121), $12,250
Stephanie Woods, St. Louis (63108), $12,000
Vivian Works, St. Louis (63117), $1,000
James Worthan, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Reginald Wright, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Marcus Young, St. Louis (63136), $6,750
David Ziegler, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert, $13,750
John Hall, St. Robert, $18,500
Carlisa Hines, St. Robert, $3,500
Deanna Krousey, St. Robert, $9,500
Anthony Ross, St. Robert, $9,500
Charles Crenshaw III, Sikeston, $1,000
Vince Howard, Sikeston, $18,000
Lashonda Howard Robinson, Sikeston, $7,500
Jekyla Williams, Sikeston, $3,500
Karen Clouse, Springfield, $3,500
Mya Johnson, Steele, $3,500
Robert Ward, Trenton, $3,000
Tana Volmert, Troy, $3,500
Rahim Dahnir, University City, $3,125
Roosevelt Irving Sr., University City, $3,500
Laura Johnson, University City, $6,000
Janice Couch, Villa Ridge, Ill., $6,000
Joe Slatton, Warrenton, $3,000
George Godwin, Waynesville, $6,250
Monika Mallory, Waynesville, $5,000
Dana Molock, Waynesville, $1,500
Michael Mosier, Waynesville, $3,250
Jason Williams, Waynesville, $1,500
Michelle Bryant, Webster Groves, $3,500
Kyle Dunn, Wentzville, $3,500
Mirian Gregory, Wentzville, $3,125
Donald Susek, Wentzville, $14,000
Brandon Williams, Wentzville, $3,500
Barbara Bruce, Whitewater, $12,500


Club Keno winners:

Lance Joellenbeck, Alton, Ill., $2,274
Mary Harris, Ava, $1,321
Corey Harwell, Ballwin, $3,266
Donald Thorpe, Belton, $5,487
Miles Breshears, Brunswick, $1,504
Gregg Eid, Burlington, Iowa, $1,864
Barbara Chapman, Calhoun, $9,001
Justin Kilmer, California, $1,320
Tina O?Day, Camdenton, $11,998
Fred Trawick, Cape Girardeau, $1,423
Christine Durbin, Cuba, $7,358
Dennis Loesing, Dardenne, $1,800
Tamara Jackson-Parrott, Davis, Okla., $5,429
Kristy Holton, Downing, $1,806
Gary Sullivan, Fairdealing, $2,250
Donald Wood, Fenton, $1,300
Megan O?Neill, Florissant, $2,618
Rick Nicoll, Grandview, $1,825
Michael Tekampe, Grandview, $9,024
Bradley Rickey, Hannibal, $2,660
Eric White, Hannibal, $1,000
Paul Gruendler II, Hazelwood, $1,251
Allen Clark, Higbee, $26,339
Jeffrey Horist, Holiday Island, Ark., $1,100
Michael Northrup, Houston, $1,315
John Ohanesian, Independence, $1,320
Paula Prosser, Jefferson City, $1,332
Kyle Wieberg, Jefferson City, $3,127
Keith Ball, Kahoka, $1,204
Theotis Crumpton, Kansas City (64128), $1,804
Carla Dovell, Kansas City (64118), $1,868
Roy Wright Jr., Kansas City (64134), $1,320
Arihant Jain, Kearney, $3,007
Camber Talley, Knob Noster, $1,831
Vickie Meyers, Lake Saint Louis, $1,123
Duane Sumpter, Lee?s Summit, $1,004
Robert Harris, Liberty, $1,348
Sherry Pauga, Minooka, Ill., $1,500
Martin Dick, Muldrow, Okla., $1,802
James Koch, O?Fallon, $1,306
Gerald McDowell, O?Fallon, $1,010
Roger Williams, O?Fallon, Ill., $2,388
Christina Hazelrigg, Odessa, $1,825
Teril Sexton, Peculiar, $1,719
Susan Blei, Poplar Bluff, $1,132
Ell Walker, Poplar Bluff, $1,305
James Coy, Republic, $1,300
Regina McMurphy, Rich Hill, $1,113
Donna Simmons, Richland, $1,032
Kathryn Hill, Richmond, $2,358
Hamid Davis, Ridgedale, $1,702
Douglas Christensen, Royal, Iowa, $1,805
Lewis Weaver, St. Ann, $1,222
Isaiah King, St. Charles, $1,806
Matt McFarland, St. Charles, $1,806
Courtney Peachee, St. Charles, $1,250
Dennis Shipp, St. Charles, $1,251
Cassie Fitzpatrick, St. Joseph, $1,250
Tammy Roberts, St. Joseph, $1,320
Gary Schermerhorn, St. Joseph, $6,500
Julie Ashner, St. Louis (63146), $7,115
Kevin Carter, St. Louis (63123), $1,500
Richard Hazlewood, St. Louis (63128), $3,265
Gina Maugeri, St. Louis (63139), $1,324
Stephanie Nash, St. Louis (63118), $1,510
Roberta Ousley, St. Louis (63121), $1,253
Tiarra Pennington, St. Louis (63119), $1,779
Nancy Pruitt, St. Louis (63109), $1,252
Gary Toler, St. Louis (63116), $3,308
Dennis Wolz, St. Louis (63129), $1,650
Ellen Parisi, St. Peters, $1,102
Brett Shupp, St. Peters, $1,067
Beatrice Kenon, St. Robert, $2,500
Peter Stovall, Shell Knob, $1,800
William Hoffman, Sibley, $2,640
Vicky French-Deering, Smithville, $2,300
Susan Waugh, Springfield, $1,321
Christopher Harwell, Valley Park, $3,266
Jimmie Watt, Weldon Spring, $1,072
James McClain, Wentzville, $1,650



Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Jeffrey Ervin, Byrnes Mill
*Leonard Sample, Cape Girardeau
*John Dane, Crystal City
*Chad Jordan, Goodman
*Alicia Jimenez, Independence (two-way split)
*Raymond Jimenez, Independence (two-way split)
*Tokeia Garth, Kansas City (64129)
*Terry Southard, Rolla
*Bennie Elkins, Springfield
*Christopher Kirby, St. Joseph
*Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
*Kenneth Reatherford, St. Louis (63118)
*Portland Scott, St. Louis (63107)


$55,558 Scratchers winner:

*Florine Tripp, Springfield


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Cheryl Wilson, Holden
*Angela Farmer, Lenexa, Kan.


$30,000 Scratchers winner:

Christian Reynolds, Carthage


$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Logan Morales, Belton
Patricia Foss, Blue Earth, Minn.
Anna Bowen, Camdenton
Mike Brown, Chester, Ill.
Raymond Ramirez, Independence
Marc Jacobs, Mountain View (two-way split)
Danielle Kelley, Mountain View (two-way split)
Michelle Goodson, Warrensburg


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Max Black, Aurora
Richard Ketchum, Bonne Terre
Whitney Shavers, Columbia
Richard Werdehausen, Holts Summit
Richard Mills, Kansas City (64116)
Vincent Jablonowski, Mineral Point
William Walters, Naylor
Michael Cummings, Olathe, Kan.
Melissa Rakausky, Springfield


$15,000 Scratchers winners:

Cathy Liles, Searcy, Ark.
Wendell Patterson Jr., Springfield


$14,000 Scratchers winner:

Dennis Sharpe, Columbia


$13,889 Scratchers winner:

Patricia Buchholz, Florissant


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

John Marsalek, Ballwin
Cassi Hurd, Bowling Green
Mary Starr, California
Jason Woods, Columbia
Glenn Jones, Dixon
Samuel Cato, Fairdealing
Dennis Boxdorfer, Festus
Benjamin Schrum, Fredericktown
Jeffrey Hensley, Hartville
Jeannette Emmert, Joplin
Malinda Tootle, Overland Park, Kan.
Kathy Dollens, Paris
Monica Coppage, Rich Hill
Cody Meyer, Sedalia
Bobby Anglen, Slater
Brian Stollfus, Springfield
Christine Styer, Springfield (two-way split)
Frederick Styer, Springfield (two-way split)
Ryan Kanzler, St. Louis (63125)
Edis Saric, St. Louis (63125)
Gary Hillis, St. Peters


$7,777 Scratchers winner:

Melanie McDole, Independence


$7,000 Scratchers winner:

Barquita Robinson, St. Louis (63114)


$6,944 Scratchers winner:

John Bojda, Whiting, Ind.


$5,000 Scratchers winner (taxes-paid):

Kathryn Barciszewski, St. Louis (63132)


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Timesheia Wiley, Blue Springs
Johnnie Garner, Blytheville, Ark.
Margaret Brandes, Boonville
Raymond Schimke, Branson
Michael Cornelison, Cassville
Michael Zumwalt, Cleveland
Dianna Ledgerwood, Columbia
Ashley Alexander, Crocker
Seth Alexander, Crocker
Kevin Lewis, Farmington
Donnie Nevins, Fulton
Audrey Vaughn, Fulton
Bazil Hudson, Galena, Kan.
Gary Miller, Jefferson City
Frank Deluca, Kansas City (64117)
Paul Hicks Jr., Kansas City (64153)
Kevin Kenyon, Kansas City (64154)
Lewis Logan Jr., Kansas City (64134)
Rogelio Vieyra, Kansas City (64124)
Joshua Smith, Piedmont
Samantha Bunton, Rolla
Amanda Whitmore, Rushville
Samuel Walker, Sedalia
June Medina, Seymour
Robert Scheffer, Sikeston
Bobby Berry Jr., Springfield
Delena Guthrie, Springfield
Jeffrey Scott-Shelburn, Springfield
Bonita Orton, St. Joseph
Joseph Brennan, St. Louis (63128)
Jimmie Guss, St. Louis (63115)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Tamika Jackson, St. Louis (63134)
Christine Simmons, St. Louis (63121)
Crystal Whited, Sullivan
Vanessa Williams, West Plains


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Lucille Jenkins, Ava
Viola Elkins, Benton
Wayne Platz, Blue Springs
Lee Theodore, Blytheville, Ark.
William Schardan, Caseyville, Ill.
John Bearden, Clayton
Veronica Buchanan, Florissant
Edward Coleman, Independence
Douglas Mullies, Independence
Cynthia Junkins, Joplin
Carol Schneider, Joplin
Brad Zimmerman, Kansas City (64119)
Christina Allen, Kansas City, Kan.
Duane Sumpter, Lee?s Summit
Rebecca Porter, Mount Vernon
Angela Bryant, Nevada
Lance Kilgore, Nixa
Jerry Faulkner, O?Fallon
Firmin Gettinger Jr., Potosi
Levi Morris, Raymore
Brandon Vickers, Springfield
Mary King, St. Louis (63109)
Kaniwar Mesto, St. Louis (63116)
Abdi Muse, St. Louis (63106)
Eddie Pritchard, St. Louis (63114)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Jon Hickernell, St. Robert
Percy Brock, Steele
Marvin Frank, Waynesville


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

David Dorman, Boonville
Stephen Swast, Fenton
Michael Bowman, Hillsboro
Kathy Baker, Springfield
Catherine Thomas, St. Louis (63111)


$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Ronald Rehm, Easton
Linda Nichols, Mexico


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Desiree Woodrow, Ballwin
Vikki Young, Bonne Terre
Scott Twellman, Chesterfield
Louis Copilevitz, Clayton
Albert Micke, De Soto
Qi Guo, Eldon
Penny Ruth, Eldon
Walter Strickland, Essex
Joseph Juntti, Fenton
Edgar Micere, Florissant
Louella Bradley, Hallsville
Brittney Watts, Hannibal
Darryl Luffy, Hillsboro
Brad Dawson, Huntsville
Kevin Detweiler, Jackson
Curtis Whittle, Jefferson City
David Alderman, Joplin (two-way split)
Freda Alderman, Joplin (two-way split)
Hailey Benge, Joplin
Philip Hickman, Kansas City (64112)
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Henry Rode, Kansas City (64152)
Lawrence Wilkus, Kansas City (64114)
Maurice Holliday, Kansas City, Kan.
Alvin Baughman, Kimberling City
Ronnie Burris, Marceline
James Wright, Mehlville
Robin Acree, Mexico
Randy Granger, Neosho
Gregory Weber, Polo
Robert Shipley, Princeton
Joni Seyer, Scott City
Betty Kruse, Sedalia
Kenneth Schlup, Sedalia
Mayetta Horner, Springfield
Gregory Ragan, Springfield
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Pearl McCoy, St. Louis (63120)
Ruth Pendino, St. Louis (63109)
Kelsey Seifried, St. Louis (63123)
Calvin Tull, St. Louis (63135)
Keith Williams Sr., St. Louis (63138)
Ciera Wright, St. Louis (63137)
Jennifer Martin, St. Robert
Gary Davis, Sullivan
Nedzad Muratovic, Warren, Mich.
Steven Latham, Wentzville
Kent Fensom, Wildwood


$1,777 Scratchers winner:

Lila Patel, Troy, Ill.


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Luke Moffett, Bolivar
Iluminada Carino, Kansas City (64114)
Brenda Swift, Kansas City (64123)
Kristie Gower, Quincy, Ill.
Terry McPherson, St. Charles
Alison Baker, Webster Groves


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Brenda Stewart, Springfield
Judy Ruppert, Troy


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Earnest Ford, Advance
Gary Nelson, Advance
John Tuttle, Advance
Ryan Riner, Amity
Linda Blubaugh, Ankeny, Iowa
Michelle Mahlstadt, Ankeny, Iowa
Judy Combest, Anniston
Breanna Parker, Appleton City
Jodie Holt, Arbela
Brady Bledsoe, Archer City, Texas
Saundra Wulff, Argyle
Ronald Brantley, Arnold
Brianna Coleman, Arnold
Cindy Davis, Arnold
William Hall, Arnold
Kelly Johnson, Arnold
Bahrudin Kulovic, Arnold
John Matthews, Arnold
Jim Mennemeyer, Arnold
Gerald Officer, Arnold
Cheryl Payne, Arnold
August Soutiea, Arnold
Justin Weeks, Arnold
Chelsey Aitken, Ashland
Tyler Hibbs, Ashland
August Kautz, Atchison, Kan.
Adam Benedict, Atlanta
Barry Horn, Aurora
Jennifer Miller, Aurora
Mary Wade, Aurora
Shawn Worley, Aurora
Judy Allen, Auxvasse
Harlie Gunter, Ava
Thomas Beerman, Ballwin
Kevin Brand, Ballwin
Danielle Brown, Ballwin
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
Bruce Larson, Ballwin
Jill Rosenberg, Ballwin
Robin Waldman, Ballwin
Stephenie Conn, Baring
Donald Kemper, Barnett
Craig Chromoga, Barnhart
Aaron Nansel, Barnhart
Jeffrey Schultz, Barnhart
Marion Gilbert, Bates City
Leslie Russom, Beech Grove, Ark.
Betty Bouman, Belton
Jordan Dunscombe, Belton
Darren Hall, Belton
Marquis Hughes, Belton
Gabriel Monserrate, Belton
David Ellis, Berkeley
Jerry Moore, Billings
Gerald Dean, Black Jack
Sonya Edwards, Black Jack
Randy Sadler, Bloomfield
Marlene Kerlagon, Bloomsdale
Charles Lindner, Bloomsdale
Michael Price, Bloomsdale
Casey Fears, Blue Springs
Nicole Hensley, Blue Springs
Eboney Hogan, Blue Springs
Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs
Jimmie McMinn, Blue Springs
Jacqueline Resch, Blue Springs
Raymond Smith, Blue Springs
Steven Suarez, Blue Springs
Amy Turner, Blue Springs
Lee Wilcox, Blue Springs
Harry Wilkinson, Blue Springs
Shirley Zarda, Blue Springs
Heather Cheesebrough, Bonne Terre
Tyson Rutledge, Bonne Terre
Shirley Kluck, Boonville
Michael Vanord, Bourbon
Darryl Kuntz, Bowling Green
Mojtaba Afsharipour, Branson
Roger Newell, Branson
Julio Rodriguez, Branson
Leland Schroll, Branson
Tyler Utz-Hoyt, Branson
Russell Anhalt, Brentwood
Celesta Ostermann, Brookfield
Erick Linares, Brookline
Barbara Wilson, Brookline
Edna Harris, Broseley
Heather Merritt, Broseley
Gary Anglin, Brunswick
Chanci Kennedy, Buckner
Leo Reagan, Buckner
Donald Roy, Buckner
Kyle Williams, Bucyrus
Bonnie Johnson, Buffalo
Peter Martinez, Buffalo
Austin Thrift, Buffalo
Tamara Arrington, Buford, Ga.
Bentley Alicia, Cabool
Rachel Easter, Cabool
Donnie Luton, Cabool
Emmett Gaddy, Cadet
Larry Sadler, Caledonia
Kenneth Gensler, California
Mamie Brooks, Cape Girardeau
Richard Hency, Cape Girardeau
Chauncy Hilliard, Cape Girardeau
Shane Lodi, Cape Girardeau
Leroy Mathews, Cape Girardeau
Brian Prchal, Cape Girardeau
Andrew Sales, Cape Girardeau
Patricia Smart, Cape Girardeau
Jacob Jones, Carl Junction
Linda Snell, Carl Junction
Emily Boatman, Carlinville, Ill.
Elizabeth Norrenberns, Carlyle, Ill.
Ian Clarke, Carrollton, Ga.
Camilla Marshall, Carterville
Teresa McGuirk, Carthage
Betty Zapletal, Carthage
Johnathon Case, Cassville
Mark Courtney Jr., Cedar Hill
Ashley Davis, Cedar Hill
Anthony Melsheimer, Cedar Hill
David Swann, Cedar Hill
Brandon Codilla, Centerview
Linda Gabel, Centerview
Lorene Smith, Centerview
Melissa Fund, Centerville, Kan.
Robert Hawkins, Centralia
Jennifer Beardslee, Chaffee
Richard Brandt, Chamois
Shirley Jones, Charleston
Ramesh Hariharan, Chesterfield
Steven Rose, Chesterfield
Richard Behnke, Chillicothe
Richard Johnston, Clarence
Lindsey Walker, Cleveland
Barry Alexander, Clever
Jonathon Still, Clever
Shawn Adkison, Clifton Hill
Ichwan Eluran, Clinton
Roman Herschberger, Clinton
John Newell, Clinton
Gloria Thompson, Clinton
Ana Kovac, Clinton Township, Mich.
Barbara Williams, Cole Camp
Nikki Allen, Columbia
Margaret Barron, Columbia
Jacoby Bell, Columbia
Timothy Blickenstaff, Columbia
Ashley Collins, Columbia
Bernard Donley, Columbia
James Dreiss, Columbia
Jessee Head, Columbia
James Hendren, Columbia
Cynthia Hitchen, Columbia
Gregory Holmquest, Columbia
Phillip Lindsey, Columbia
Marvin Perry, Columbia
Bethany Powell, Columbia
Shamon Robinson, Columbia
Joyce Walters, Columbia
Gayla Weston, Columbia
Joesph Amaya, Concordia
Kirk Young, Crane
Terrance Jarboe, Crocker
Brian Strain, Crocker
John Dane, Crystal City
Terry McGrael, Crystal City
Robert Dorr, Cuba
Anita Mansfield, Cuba
Carol Berry, De Soto
Bernice Deaton, De Soto
Kevin Dowd, De Soto
Belinda Guynes, De Soto
Lisa Marlow, De Soto
Dorothy Parish, De Soto
Edward Rulo Jr., De Soto
Thomas McElyea, Defuniak Springs, Fla.
Jerry Seabaugh, Delta
Luanne Free, Dexter
Donnie Williams, Dexter
Gary Young, Dexter
Michael Banks, Dittmer
Karrie Tabor, Dodge City, Kan.
Amber Hurtz, Doe Run
Michaela Ames, Dongola, Ill.
Opal Payne, Doniphan
Eric Williams, Doniphan
Rebecca Kircher, Drexel
Jessica Gay, Duke
Andrea Troutner, Eagle Rock
Leroy Blasingain, East Prairie
Richard Hayden, East Prairie
Russell Hammond, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Stacey Scott, Edwardsville, Ill.
Leslie Gouldie, Eldon
John Bryce, Elkland
Donald Howe, Elkland
Ashot Galustyan, Ellisville
Kenneth Raymer, Ellsinore
Ronald Cordsiemon, Elsberry
Tracy Holland, Elsberry
Barbara Brown, Eolia
Tony Gross, Eureka
Roger Higgerson, Excelsior Springs
Herbert McNeal, Excelsior Springs
Stella Faucett, Fair Grove
Marton Wubbold, Fairbanks, Alaska
Jody Bradbury, Fairfax
Elizabeth Dulworth, Farmington
Joel Meador, Farmington
Sheila Wells, Farmington
Eric Harris, Fayette
Ronald Phillips, Fayette
Joan Bonney, Fenton
Karen Fink, Fenton
Zachary Gonz, Fenton
John Greco, Fenton
Tamara Guerke, Fenton
Janet Hogan, Fenton
Joanna Pearson, Fenton
Barbara Newport, Ferguson
Tiffany Cramer, Festus
Agustina Gonzales, Festus
Finley Wright Jr., Festus
Tonya Creasman, Fisk
Thearchie Adams, Florissant
Eric Barber, Florissant
William Brown, Florissant
Adolph Butler, Florissant
Georgette Culley, Florissant
Scott Downs, Florissant
Steve Gallagher, Florissant
Tony Gillon, Florissant
Rosalind Holiday, Florissant
John Hopson, Florissant
Martin Lightle, Florissant
Hammam Motan, Florissant
Rhonda Quinn, Florissant
Robert Rattler Sr., Florissant
Eugene Schreckengost, Florissant
Gloria Thomas, Florissant
Amber Thrift, Florissant
Kimberly Whitney, Florissant
Louis Vetz, Foley
Thomas Tidwell, Fordyce, Ark.
Jesse Aschoff, Foristell
Joanne Durnbaugh, Foristell
Steve Rathjen, Foristell
William Crumpler, Forsyth
John Major, Forsyth
Melissa Melton, Forsyth
Ryan Ogden, Forsyth
Marlyn Pitcock, Forsyth
Matthew Gray, Fort Leonard Wood
Annie Harris, Fort Leonard Wood
Stephanie Seay, Franklin, N.C.
Lisa Allgier, Fredericktown
Jeffery Chapman, Fredericktown
Blossom Gilbo, Fredericktown
Paula Kemp, Fredericktown
Stephen Polanowski, Fredericktown
Robert Stevener, French Village
Donald Stewart Jr., French Village
Rose Dews, Fulton
Staci Matney, Fulton
John Singleton, Fulton
Dixon Timothy, Fulton
Sheila Hammett, Galt
Vaughn Moreno, Garfield, Ark.
Mervin Fisher, Gladstone
Daniel Lehman, Gladstone
Frankie Pace, Gladstone
Guadalupe Sosa, Gladstone
Linda Snyder, Glendale
Elizabeth Meador, Golden
Tatiana Letuli, Grain Valley
Katrina Woolum, Grain Valley
Erica Burkett, Grandview
Vernon Jefferson, Grandview
Linda Nicholson, Grandview
David Nimrod, Grandview
James Spratt, Grandview
Kelsey Mathis, Granite City, Ill.
Michael Page, Granite City, Ill.
Richard Ripley Jr., Granite City, Ill.
Kayla Whitford, Granite City, Ill.
Jeremy Bain, Greenwood
Susan Crumbaugh, Grubville
Sondra Mullings, Hallsville
Ronald Miller, Hamilton
Danielle Anderson, Hannibal
Ronald Denler, Hannibal
William East, Hannibal
Angela Flint, Hannibal
Janet Long, Hannibal
Justin Schaffer, Hannibal
Chester Thompson, Hannibal
Charles Tullock, Hannibal
Glenn Washington, Hannibal
Janet Worrell, Hannibal
Lori Wright, Hannibal
Jeffry Koenig, Harrisburg
Darren Reasons, Harrisburg
David Ham, Harrisonville
Bruce Coday, Hartville
Raymond Reece, Harviell
Celustia Barringer, Hayti
Robert Dennis Jr., Hazelwood
Linda Etling, Hazelwood
Gisela Johnson, Hazelwood
William Loggins, Hazelwood
Geoffrey Simpkins, Hazelwood
Danielle Troupe, Hazelwood
Richard Klott, Hermann
Linda Bilbrey, Hermitage
Sharon Whisenand, Higbee
Jason Thompson, Higginsville
Lisa Harris, High Ridge
Alicia Scanga, High Ridge
Jason Sterling, High Ridge
April Ayres, Highlandville
Lorenz Radant, Highlandville
Wade Bennett, Hillsboro
Wayne Casey, Hillsboro
Virginia Moore, Hillsboro
Daniel Brown, Holden
Juanita Prince, Holden
Joshua Kirkbride, Holliday
Devon Peck, Hollister
Joyce Bonnett, Holts Summit
Joshua McKinney, Holts Summit
Robert Whitley, Holts Summit
Dahlila Liddell, Horn Lake, Miss.
Martha Adkins, House Springs
Patricia Fernow, House Springs
Michael Horton, House Springs
Charles Lockhart Jr., House Springs
Patti Wideman, House Springs
Daylynn Sunderland, Huntsville
William Ash, Iberia
Victoria Halbert, Imperial
Jake Huey, Imperial
Alexander Batliner, Independence
Stephen Bedsaul, Independence
Samuel Bowman, Independence
Sandra Bronson, Independence
Andrew Browne, Independence
Donald Durtschi, Independence
Raynal Freels, Independence
Christopher Hales, Independence
William Merriott, Independence
Michael Mitchell, Independence
Ashley Morrison, Independence
Sarah Myers, Independence
Osmani Zuaznabar, Independence
Stephen Steele, Independence
Dwight Tapley, Independence
William Thompson, Independence
Tambra Williams, Independence
Daniel Boyd, Ironton
Marcus Farrow, Jackson
William Graham, Jackson
Brad McCullough, Jackson
Laura Smith, Jackson
Alfredo Torres, Jackson Heights, N.Y.
Steven Barnes, Jefferson City
Jennifer Butts, Jefferson City
Bill Kliegel, Jefferson City
Galisa Roundtree, Jefferson City
Justin Ruppel, Jefferson City
Joan Simmons, Jefferson City
Elizabeth Stiles, Jefferson City
Edward Weider, Jefferson City
Debra Welschmeyer, Jefferson City
Brooke Wolfe, Jefferson City
Aretha Kirby, Jennings
Scott Nichols, Jonesboro, Ark.
Theresa Cleaver, Joplin
Justin Cooper, Joplin
Margaret Cox, Joplin
Russell Indian, Joplin
Deanna Johnson, Joplin
Brian Karns, Joplin
Hannah Lyster, Joplin
Trevor Miller, Joplin
Allen Ogden, Joplin
Adam Patasky, Joplin
Bruce Schmidt, Joplin
Brad Skiles, Joplin
Opiew Aben, Kansas City (64151)
Wanda Allen, Kansas City (64118)
William Arnold, Kansas City (64129)
Maurice Atty, Kansas City (64127)
Tiffani Bertram, Kansas City (64151)
William Burnside, Kansas City (64134)
Kenneth Cox, Kansas City (64112)
Larissa Crayton, Kansas City (64133)
Yaneisy Diaz, Kansas City (64123)
Anne Dolmage, Kansas City (64153)
Mary Dotson, Kansas City (64131)
Millicent Edwards, Kansas City (64134)
Even Fensom Jr., Kansas City (64116)
Lupe Gallegos, Kansas City (64110)
Martha Gomez, Kansas City (64129)
Shawntae Grimm, Kansas City (64127)
Mary Halterman, Kansas City (64133)
Kenneth Harris, Kansas City (64106)
Nellie Harvey, Kansas City (64132)
Carmen Hernandez, Kansas City (64127)
Chonita Hollins, Kansas City (64130)
Robert Hubbard Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Stacey Jones, Kansas City (64117)
Placido Juarez, Kansas City (64124)
Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137)
Elita King, Kansas City (64130)
Joshua Koening, Kansas City (64123)
Rhonda Lafler, Kansas City (64118)
Vickey Landers, Kansas City (64127)
Eileen Loman, Kansas City (64131)
Jerry Lowe, Kansas City (64105)
James Maleth, Kansas City (64124)
Laura Marquardt, Kansas City (64106)
Joseph Mason, Kansas City (64127)
Shakur Mohamed, Kansas City (64123)
Gary Pasley, Kansas City (64106)
Sarah Perkins, Kansas City (64118)
Greig Poller, Kansas City (64109)
Kelly Richard Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Janet Rizzi, Kansas City (64118)
Hallie Robinson, Kansas City (64118)
Tamara Rollins, Kansas City (64116)
Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152)
Jennifer Runions, Kansas City (64114)
Cameron Russell, Kansas City (64114)
Robert Salazar, Kansas City (64151)
Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64133)
Teresa Seise, Kansas City (64151)
Kewal Singh, Kansas City (64126)
Kirk Smith, Kansas City (64133)
Edgar Solis, Kansas City (64137)
Shelley Starr, Kansas City (64133)
Carolyn Studna, Kansas City (64119)
Pa Wah, Kansas City (64123)
Pauline Webb, Kansas City (64130)
Jerry Welles, Kansas City (64118)
Dinah Wise, Kansas City (64132)
Kathryn Woody, Kansas City (64116)
Cherie Harris, Kansas City, Kan.
Gerry McCray, Kansas City, Kan.
Michael Rector, Kansas City, Kan.
Ciara Taylor, Kansas City, Kan.
Rick Zaher, Kenosha, Wis.
Elaine Nicholson, Kidder
Christy Unglesbee, Kinderhook, Ill.
Bryan Buckallew, Kirksville
Ronald Darr, Kirksville
Bill Mitchell, Kirksville
Jaimie Wright, Kirksville
Melva Cutts, Kirkwood
Jeffrey Melsha, Kirkwood
Edmund Treacy, Kirkwood
Adrianne Fuller-St. John, Knob Noster
Desiree Williams, Knob Noster
Mary Pratt, La Grange
Robert Knowles, Laclede
Peggy Davis, Lake City, Ark.
Timothy Anzalone, Lake Ozark
Danny Hayes, Lake Ozark
Megan Krentz, Lake Ozark
Joel Loveridge, Lake Ozark
Linda Hudson, Lake Saint Louis
Kevin Berhorst, Lancaster
Jason Nichols, Lathrop
Tommy Davis, Leachville, Ark.
James Orton, Leasburg
Pedro Belardo, Leavenworth, Kan.
Gerald May, Leavenworth, Kan.
Victor Raye, Leavenworth, Kan.
Brian King, Leawood, Kan.
Clayton Allen, Lebanon
Danny Kingrey, Lebanon
Sherry Mansker, Lebanon
Michael Walker, Lebanon
Anka Arsenijevic, Lee?s Summit
Jerry Brown, Lee?s Summit
Gregory Hurst, Lee?s Summit
William Kennedy, Lee?s Summit
Joel Larsen, Lee?s Summit
Theresa Nelson, Lee?s Summit
David Parker, Lee?s Summit
Lori Stahl, Lee?s Summit
Jamie Taylor, Lee?s Summit
Rhonda Vochatzer, Lee?s Summit
Victor Watts, Lee?s Summit
Juergen Weyhofen, Lee?s Summit
Alfred Wilson, Lee?s Summit
James Harris, Leeton
Mont Corbin, Lewistown
Misty Harris, Lexington
Sydney Abbott, Liberty
Vickie Carullo, Liberty
Maryanne Doty, Liberty
Earl Potter, Liberty
Tawanda Sanders, Liberty
Thomas Shields, Liberty
Lorie Stockton, Liberty
Johnny Biram, Licking
Ronald Hale, Licking
Juanita Fowler, Lilbourn
Broderick Chunn, Little Rock, Ark.
Tony Pope, Long Lane
Carolyn Martinez, Louisiana
Colt Reo, Lowry City
David Devitt, Lubbock, Texas
Catrina Moulder, Macks Creek
Brenda Clithero, Macon
Deborah Dale, Macon
Devin Hicks, Macon
Ashley Mulanix, Macon
Jesse Stinnett, Maitland
Henry McCoy, Malden
Jarvis Wofford, Malden
Terry Gaines, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Jesse James, Manchester
Jason Eanes, Mansfield
Linda Schaeffer, Maplewood
Charles Dover, Marble Hill
Garry Kerr, Marionville
Carl Vanhook, Marionville
Christopher Embrey, Marshall
Susan Erickson, Marshall
Michaell Bolen, Marshall, Ark.
Thomas Hadd, Marshfield
Echo Kays, Marshfield
Dawn Wyman, Marshfield
Janet Leesmann, Marthasville
Gary Boulicault, Maryland Heights
Yong Li, Maryland Heights
Chester Oglesby Jr., Maryland Heights
Laratta Snider, Maryland Heights
Gregory Thompson, Matthews
Howard Green, Mayfield, Ky.
Amanda Jenkins, Mayview
Ashley Pittman, Meadville
Amber Smith, Memphis, Tenn.
Seth Beall, Merriam Woods Village
Margaret Bastian, Mexico
Donald Cunningham, Mexico
Delores Scott, Mexico
Patricia Van Booven, Mexico
Boykin Blackmon, Milwaukee, Wis.
Michele Ledbetter, Miner
Stanley Eye, Mineral Point
Adalberto Quintanilla, Mission, Texas
Ronald Brockman, Moberly
James Lewis, Moberly
Catherine Miles, Moberly
Allison Archer, Monett
Nicholas Bartha, Monett
Murayma Valdez, Monett
Danny Porter, Monroe City
Lindsey Brooks, Montgomery City
Tracy Carter, Montgomery City
Doris Graue, Montgomery City
Katherine Kemmery, Moscow Mills
Christopher Welch, Moscow Mills
Penny Dorrance, Mount Vernon
Shari Eaton, Mount Vernon
Dawn Deatherage, Mountain Grove
Tammy Watson, Mountain Grove
David Wiles, Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Deborah Roth, Napoleon
Camilla Head, Naylor
James Carnicle, Neosho
Justin Tanner, Neosho
Ashley Foreman, Nevada
Ken Hogan, Nevada
Jeffrey Tenpenny, Nevada
Sammantha Fernandez, New Bloomfield
Lori Lawrence, New Bloomfield
Pamela Spicer, New Bloomfield
Andrew Trucke, New Bloomfield
Gerald King, New Douglas, Ill.
Donna Diebal, New Florence
Donna Reed, New Florence
Kimberly Misner, New London
Dennis Adams, New Madrid
Sallie Duenne, New Madrid
David Forester, Newburg
Sharon Baker, Nixa
Michael Gillette, Nixa
Robert Ramsey, Nixa
Adele Tyler, Nixa
Ridson Darra, Noel
Courtney Royall, North Wilkesboro, N.C.
Katie Garrison, Norwood
Mary Anderson, O?Fallon
Keith Byrnes, O?Fallon
Rita Caffey, O?Fallon
Janan Cole, O?Fallon
Ryan Declue, O?Fallon
David Foster, O?Fallon
Joseph Gallagher, O?Fallon
Patrick Huelskamp, O?Fallon
Melissa Laurenti, O?Fallon
Terry Mueller, O?Fallon
Michelle Murrell, O?Fallon
Fadi Nasser, O?Fallon
Carol Nichols, O?Fallon
Bryan Peters, O?Fallon
James Pratt, O?Fallon
Christine Reeves, O?Fallon
Peter Ryf, O?Fallon
Lori Stevson, O?Fallon
Stella Esters, O?Fallon, Ill.
Vincent Lawrence, O?Fallon, Ill.
Charles Frantz, Oak Grove
Daniel Smith, Oak Grove
Adam Arnold, Oak Grove, Ark.
Victoria Johnson, Odessa
John Allison, Olathe, Kan.
Kenneth Jones, Oregon
Stephen Glass III, Oronogo
Robert Detmering Jr., Osage, Iowa
Ashley Jimenez-Guendulayn, Osage Beach
Joseph Kaschmitter, Overland
Lynna Hopper, Overland Park, Kan.
Sean Miller, Overland Park, Kan.
Malinda Tootle, Overland Park, Kan.
Paris Cody, Ozark
Curtis Garrison, Ozark
John Gimlin, Ozark
Cara Groves, Ozark
Barbara Guerrieri, Ozark
Daniel Sanders, Ozark
Matthew Simmons, Ozark
Travis Yake, Ozark
Robert Birmes, Pacific
Michael Cowsert, Pacific
Joshua Hawkins, Pacific
Crystal Harbarugh, Paragould, Ark.
Christina Lopez, Paragould, Ark.
Corey Painter, Paris
Richard Pettijohn, Paris
Glenn Turner, Paris
Chris Jones, Park Hills
John Nichols, Park Hills
Eric Depa, Parkville
Martha Johnson, Parma
Marvel Mead, Parma
Terry Brewer, Perryville
Aron Comte, Perryville
Candace Drum, Perryville
Samantha Meyer, Perryville
Stanley Hasty, Pevely
Victor Padilla, Pevely
Monique Patterson, Pevely
Christina Pryor, Pevely
Gary Frear, Pickering
Rose Elliott, Piedmont
Scott Speer, Piggott, Ark.
Heather Randall, Pittsburg, Kan.
Thomas Weisenborn, Pittsfield, Ill.
David Malott, Platte City
Colby Osborn, Platte City
Sharon Lee, Pleasant Hill
Dolores Sanders, Pleasant Hill
Spencer Garretson, Polk
Carla James, Pomona
Connie Bowens, Poplar Bluff
Alfred Emerson, Poplar Bluff
Rick Stewart, Poplar Bluff
Thomas Stonecipher, Poplar Bluff
Taylor Hinton, Portageville
Gregory Portwood, Portageville
Brenda Coleman, Potosi
Larry Portell, Potosi
Tonya Whitter, Potosi
Thomas Steibel, Prairie Du Rocher, Ill.
Tony Weaver, Purdy
Terry Cryts, Puxico
Larry Bowman, Raymore
John Pleasant, Raymore
David Spencer, Raymore
Wallace Griddine, Raytown
Tony Roberts, Raytown
Karl Rupp, Raytown
Eric White, Raytown
Benjamin Lewis, Republic
George Stewart, Republic
Gary Wells, Republic
Alecia Clifford, Richland
Juan Rocha, Richland
Danny Collins, Richmond
Michael Payne, Ridge Farm, Ill.
Kelly Boldra, Roach
Judy Barnoski, Robertsville
Michael Richards, Rogers, Ark.
Thomas Blair, Rogersville
Diane Brown, Rolla
Robert Dodds, Rolla
Debra Garren, Rolla
Winnie Gunn, Rolla
Paige Newkirk, Rolla
Vincent Ross, Rolla
Steven Connell, Roscoe, Ill.
Marvin Aspinwall, Salem
Max Edwards, Salem
Cynthia Sweigard, Salem
Donald Binder, Salisbury
Patrick Flanagin, Salisbury
Collins Brost, Sarcoxie
James Dyer, Sarcoxie
Jason Hallam, Sarcoxie
Patrick Guyer, Savannah
Patricia Moran, Savannah
James Cauble, Scott City
Keith Weisenborn, Scott City
Harry Burns, Sedalia
Timothy Keele, Sedalia
Timothy Larsen, Sedalia
Jacob Moon, Sedalia
Glenn Shoemaker, Sedalia
Charles Siron, Sedalia
Charles Taylor, Sedalia
Phillip Tindell, Sedalia
Chelsea Woods, Sedalia
Scott Hepko, Seymour
Joesph Williams, Shawnee, Kan.
Robert Dopson, Shelbyville
Mark Carter, Shell Knob
Philip Hendrix, Shell Knob
Freddie Gilliland, Sikeston
Velma Hardin, Sikeston
Vickie Howard, Sikeston
Ardest Riggens, Sikeston
Tammy Smith, Sikeston
Walter Woodruff, Sikeston
Robert Burkes Jr., Silex
Lori Johnson, Slater
Kevin Locher, Slatington, Pa.
Ronald Diebold, Smithville
Dixie Cantrell, South West City
Josh Moffett, South West City
Sarah Crawford, Sparta
Kelly Edmonds, Sparta
Sabrina Marcus, Sparta
Leaetta Mason, Sparta
Jessica Cooper, Spiro, Okla.
Kelly Acosta, Springfield
Tracy Adams, Springfield
John Bellich, Springfield
Karen Blount, Springfield
Rickey Bohannon II, Springfield
Dallas Bonjour, Springfield
Gary Brees, Springfield
Nolan Bright, Springfield
Brittany Casteel, Springfield
Terri Choate, Springfield
Angela Collins, Springfield
Kristy Colorado, Springfield
Jessica Crane, Springfield
Marhta Eden, Springfield
Linda Elbert, Springfield
Eric Enokido, Springfield
Barbara Franklin, Springfield
Lauren Goddard, Springfield
Clinton Grigsby, Springfield
Michael Hachtel, Springfield
Robert Hazlette, Springfield
Vernon Hill, Springfield
Cynthia Humphrey, Springfield
Kimberly Jackson, Springfield
Larry Jansen, Springfield
Ngun Kiao, Springfield
Rusty Lashinske, Springfield
Francisco Lera, Springfield
Stanley Lewis, Springfield
Casey Malone, Springfield
Aaron Cabrera, Springfield
Sabier Miller, Springfield
Norma Nelson, Springfield
Hung Nguyen, Springfield
Rickey Oliver, Springfield
Joseph Palmer, Springfield
Ronald Parton, Springfield
Mary Pratt, Springfield
Jamie Putney, Springfield
Shelley Quinn, Springfield
Dale Rommel, Springfield
Kathy Garcia, Springfield
Tristan Sanders, Springfield
Elizabeth Shaffer, Springfield
Rebecca Stoltz, Springfield
Jeremiah Sutton, Springfield
Scott Toalson, Springfield
Florin Tocai, Springfield
Steven Todle Jr., Springfield
Edwina Treat, Springfield
Phillip Ware Jr., Springfield
Paul West, Springfield
Gary Wetzel, Springfield
Lucas Wiles, Springfield
Lance Williams, Springfield
Henry Wright, Springfield
Shayla Yount, Springfield
Megan Wanless, Springfield, Ill.
Robyn Eidson, St. Ann
Jason Hicks, St. Ann
Thomas Apollo, St. Charles
Frank Bass, St. Charles
William Carlough, St. Charles
Kristen Davis, St. Charles
John Fore, St. Charles
Dennis Hadley, St. Charles
Mahmmod Itayem, St. Charles
Clifford McGeehon, St. Charles
Johnathan Myers, St. Charles
Amando Remington, St. Charles
Michael Riggleman, St. Charles
Ali Shaker, St. Charles
Anthony Speraneo II, St. Charles
Denise Stout, St. Charles
Charles Sutton, St. Charles
James Valentine, St. Charles
Greg Westholt, St. Charles
Barbara Wilson, St. Charles
Andrew Woodson, St. Charles
Carroll Moorman, St. Clair
Suzanne Studdard, St. Clair
Mary Cameron, St. James
Damon Dirisio, St. Joseph
Bobbi Edmondson, St. Joseph
James Gardner, St. Joseph
Harold Heilman, St. Joseph
Tamara Ivy, St. Joseph
Whitney Moran, St. Joseph
Erica Noble, St. Joseph
Shamarla Pointer, St. Joseph
Ryan Steele, St. Joseph
Marvin West, St. Joseph
Sioux Agnew, St. Louis (63135)
Craig Anderman, St. Louis (63128)
Tartonia Anderson, St. Louis (63133)
Cheryl Hawkins, St. Louis (63130)
Antonio Antao, St. Louis (63132)
Michelle Arnsperger, St. Louis (63129)
Robin Ashford, St. Louis (63121)
Terrell Bailey, St. Louis (63115)
Izudin Bajramovic, St. Louis (63116)
Tammiera Barnes, St. Louis (63135)
Steven Barton, St. Louis (63128)
Denise Beans, St. Louis (63136)
Treniece Bell, St. Louis (63137)
Terry Bernstein, St. Louis (63139)
Rita Billops, St. Louis (63118)
Martin Blumenthal, St. Louis (63129)
Marko Borovic, St. Louis (63128)
Safet Boskovic, St. Louis (63129)
Aldin Bosnjakovic, St. Louis (63125)
Billy Braxton, St. Louis (63108)
Jason Bristow, St. Louis (63116)
Cheryl Brooks, St. Louis (63103)
Benjamin Brown, St. Louis (63146)
Brenda Brown, St. Louis (63121)
Marvin Brown, St. Louis (63134)
Dentrich Burnett, St. Louis (63136)
Sunshine Caldwell, St. Louis (63114)
James Carroll, St. Louis (63123)
Barbara Carter, St. Louis (63136)
Jesse Cason, St. Louis (63110)
David Chambers III, St. Louis (63136)
Kamren Cherry, St. Louis (63137)
Elizabeth Clawson, St. Louis (63123)
Joann Clifton, St. Louis (63120)
Catherine Collins, St. Louis (63123)
Mary Cooley, St. Louis (63146)
Anthony Cox, St. Louis (63146)
Tyrone Current, St. Louis (63146)
Lawrence Cutts Jr., St. Louis (63115)
Leslie Dalmazio, St. Louis (63109)
Mindy Davis, St. Louis (63136)
Trevon Dawson, St. Louis (63136)
Eugene Devore, St. Louis (63114)
Joyce Dotson, St. Louis (63129)
Meanna Draper, St. Louis (63135)
Patrick Edwards, St. Louis (63112)
Kenneth Ellis, St. Louis (63137)
Leona Evans, St. Louis (63107)
Joseph Filipiak, St. Louis (63114)
David George Jr., St. Louis (63136)
Nathan Gould, St. Louis (63144)
Milica Graovac, St. Louis (63126)
Deborah Gray, St. Louis (63108)
Shareinia Green, St. Louis (63121)
Euretha Hardrict, St. Louis (63107)
James Harrell, St. Louis (63130)
Emma Harrington, St. Louis (63120)
Joe Hatfield, St. Louis (63136)
Pamela Hawes, St. Louis (63128)
Deion Henderson, St. Louis (63136)
Shante Hicks, St. Louis (63122)
David Hietter, St. Louis (63141)
Winnie Howard, St. Louis (63136)
Kenya Jackson, St. Louis (63112)
Nicholas Jackson, St. Louis (63114)
Tyrese Jackson, St. Louis (63136)
Steven Jamison, St. Louis (63128)
Dajane’ Jones, St. Louis (63134)
Ranecia Jones, St. Louis (63111)
Joseph Jones Jr., St. Louis (63119)
Pamela Jordan, St. Louis (63132)
Nicholas Junger, St. Louis (63146)
Linda Kee, St. Louis (63147)
Ashley Kent, St. Louis (63111)
Nathan Kramer, St. Louis (63114)
Kenneth Krull, St. Louis (63128)
Awro Kula, St. Louis (63118)
Madeline Lamar, St. Louis (63130)
Robert Lampasi, St. Louis (63129)
Thomas Larkin, St. Louis (63125)
Susan Larry, St. Louis (63121)
Elizabeth Lee, St. Louis (63123)
Larry Lindsey, St. Louis (63146)
Larry Lisitano, St. Louis (63105)
Clarence Lockhart, St. Louis (63146)
Grayling Lowe, St. Louis (63114)
John Magee, St. Louis (63103)
Mehmedalija Mahic, St. Louis (63129)
Monica Malone, St. Louis (63111)
Doug Markus, St. Louis (63123)
Della Mayhew, St. Louis (63108)
Kyle McGuire, St. Louis (63119)
Jamie Metzger, St. Louis (63111)
Timothy Morris, St. Louis (63114)
Abdi Muse, St. Louis (63106)
Minh Nguyen, St. Louis (63125)
Lynette Noah, St. Louis (63146)
Joe Nolan, St. Louis (63123)
Richard O?Connor, St. Louis (63130)
Jeremiah Rainey, St. Louis (63123)
Valerie Rickmon, St. Louis (63109)
Artisha Rideout, St. Louis (63138)
Jimmy Ridley, St. Louis (63125)
Ryan Rimmer, St. Louis (63136)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Aviaunce Roberson, St. Louis (63136)
Gialena Robinson, St. Louis (63114)
Lynette Robinson, St. Louis (63120)
Jennifer Rogers, St. Louis (63116)
Kimberly Roy, St. Louis (63135)
Akram Salameh, St. Louis (63103)
Carl Schulze, St. Louis (63129)
Joyce Sherman, St. Louis (63115)
John Simmons, St. Louis (63121)
Dennis Smith, St. Louis (63135)
James Spann, St. Louis (63130)
Melissa Spear, St. Louis (63116)
Dana Stewart, St. Louis (63112)
James Stewart, St. Louis (63144)
Clifton Straughter, St. Louis (63115)
Susan Suardi, St. Louis (63123)
Gloria Taylor, St. Louis (63136)
Ayrion Terry, St. Louis (63136)
Darrell Terry, St. Louis (63116)
Ajitia Thomas, St. Louis (63106)
Leodis Tucker, St. Louis (63130)
Dennis Tullock, St. Louis (63139)
Emmanuel Uwalaka, St. Louis (63130)
Ivana Vukovic, St. Louis (63129)
Greg Walden, St. Louis (63125)
Craig Walters, St. Louis (63141)
Su Wang, St. Louis (63108)
Tommie Warren III, St. Louis (63134)
Tonya White, St. Louis (63136)
Gregory Whitehead, St. Louis (63131)
Troy Williams, St. Louis (63126)
Barbara Wilson, St. Louis (63106)
Deangelo Wilson, St. Louis (63123)
Ciara Windom, St. Louis (63130)
Michelle Yates, St. Louis (63129)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Marshall Bach, St. Peters
Erik Barajas, St. Peters
Kayla Conley, St. Peters
Thomas Fox, St. Peters
Robert Gross, St. Peters
Jeffrey Lindsey, St. Peters
Mary Morris, St. Peters
Rick Stallings, St. Peters
Brian Stiens, St. Peters
Dennis Watson, St. Peters
Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert
Michael Carter, St. Robert
Barbara Dye, St. Robert
Jordan Light, St. Robert
Dallas Gary, Stark City
Melvin O?Neill, Stark City
Anna Isenman, Ste. Genevieve
Karen Kraenzle, Ste. Genevieve
Irma Jones, Steelville
Lakota Cooper, Stella
Darwin Ritzert, Stockton
John Walters, Stockton
Ronald Atchison, Stoutsville
Anita Heck, Stover
Jamie Matney, Strafford
Roberta Reeves, Strafford
George Wynkoop, Strafford
Charlotte Griffis, Sturgeon
Antonino Realmuto, Sugar Creek
Danielle O?Keeffe, Sullivan
Glenn Grubb, Summerfield, Fla.
Ramon Hernandez, Tampa, Fla.
James Johnson, Taneyville
Lloyd Brown, Tarkio
Renny Pigue, Theodosia
Phillip Higgins, Tipton
Doris Massey, Topeka, Kan.
David Lamb, Trenton
Casey Trask, Trenton
Chad Mumm, Trimble
Richard Reed, Trimble
Brian Dolde, Troy
Daryl Johnson, Troy
Billie Lloyd, Troy
Donald Rahe, Troy
Tonia Skelton, Troy
Mark Smith, Troy
Lila Patel, Troy, Ill.
Pam Alexander, Tunas
Kelly Ervin, City
William Banderman, Union
James Hempel, Union
Aron Richardson, Union
Marian Williams, University City
Randall Bruntmyer, Urbana
Teddy Dorton, Verona
Vicente Hernandez, Versailles
Tammy Frederick, Villa Ridge
Kody Thurman, Villa Ridge
James Cooksey, Walnut Grove
Jessica Ehrsam, Warrensburg
William Kohler, Warrensburg
Gary Ostoff, Warrenton
Susan Roders, Warrenton
Rich Kloeppinger, Washington
Louise Shrader, Washington
Glynda Mashek, Wasola
Barbara Roberson, Waynesville
Thomas Ybarmea, Webster Groves
Ciara Libby, Wellsville
Grace Christiansen, Wentzville
Billy Cutchall, Wentzville
Marviene Jameson, Wentzville
Alan Krause, Wentzville
Laura Lemonds, Wentzville
Thomas Ray, Wentzville
Fory Vinson, Wentzville
Bonita Weeks, Wentzville
Dell Cole, West Plains
Ragina Shaw, West Plains
Timothy Hill, Weston
James Brewer, Wildwood
Kelly Ford, Wildwood
Willis Camp, Willard
Ronnie Evans, Willard
Ivory Gilliam Jr., Willard
Bradley Votaw, Willard
Kevin Brown, Williamsville
David Pickard II, Williamsville
Christopher Ridenour, Windsor
Joseph Durkee, Winfield
Debra Sommer, Winfield
Tom Coyle, Woodson Terrace
Kathy Aubuchon, Wright City
Joseph Kern Jr., Wright City
Justin Leatz, Wright City
Josef Marshall, Wright City
Michael Painter, Wright City
Brian Schnelting, Wright City
Todd Semler, Wright City
Kenneth Weber, Wright City
Jake Birky, Wyaconda
Jordan Medlock, Wyatt
Lisa Bereczky, Yellville, Ark.

*News releases are available.

     
     

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.