Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2018-03-13 10:19:10.317

More Than $65.1 Million In Prizes Awarded In February

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $65.1 million in prizes during the month of February. Of the total $65.1 million awarded, more than $10.8 million were prizes of $1,000 or more. A map featuring the retail locations that sold the winning tickets can be found here.

Winners of $1,000 or more in February include the following:

     
 

 

 

Million-Dollar Winners

$7.3 million Lotto winner:

*Charles Maybrier, Kansas City, Kan.


$2.4 million Lotto winners (three-way split):

*Darrell Neuling, Perryville
*David Neuling, Perryville
*Dolores Neuling, Perryville

 

Promotion Winners

"Powerball iHeartRadio Music Festival Promotion" Las Vegas trip drawing winners:

*Stanley Ruiz, Rolla                        
*Elladean Shipley, Unionville                   


"Second Chance of Lifetime: Cruise into the Holidays" $1,000 taxes-paid winner:

*Samantha Manly, Reeds

 

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Steven Kelley, Excelsior Springs, $50,000
*Howard McCullough, Kansas City (64118), $250,000
*Jerald Barnes, Kirkwood, $50,000
Carolyn Sellers, Pewaukee, Wis., $1,000
Jacqueline Bassett, St. Louis (63137), $1,000


Mega Millions winners:

Charles Harper, Dallas City, Ill., $1,500
Richard Rinehart, Diamond, $1,500
Truong Hoang, Poplar Bluff, $1,500
Alexander Burrell, Rolla, $10,000
Edgar Douglas, Sedalia, $10,000


Lucky for Life winner:

Ronald Downey, Kansas City (64117), $5,000


Lotto winners:

Anthony Tolliver, Alton, Ill., $1,343
Charles Diebold, Bridgeton, $1,343
Troy Kilbreath, Chesterfield, $1,343
Jerry Kerr, Greenwood, $1,343
Nhan Tran, Kansas City (64106), $1,200
Giuseppe Taormina, Lake St. Louis, $1,155
Rana Usman, Lee’s Summit, $1,343
Dorothy Moore, Northwoods, $1,590


Show Me Cash winners:

*Debra Powell, Elsberry, $200,000
*Allen Hill, Festus, $255,500
*James Peppers, St. Peters, $158,500


Pick 3 winners:

Yadwinder Singh, Belleville, Ill., $1,200
Jason Shelton, Bernie, $6,000
Peteh Jalloh, Kansas City (64156), $5,400
Shirley Glover, Middletown, $1,200
Deion McBride, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Erika Triplett, St. Louis (63146), $1,800
David Winfield, St. Louis (63120), $1,600
Amber Cumings, Tunas, $1,200


Pick 4 winners:

Wayne Barbeau, Arnold, $3,125
Matthew Shipley, Ballwin, $3,250
Leroy Harmon, Belleville, Ill., $3,250
Erica Tandy, Belleville, Ill., $12,000
Stephanie McAntire, Bismarck, $9,375
Debra Thompson, Black Jack, $1,563
Elliott Thompson Sr., Black Jack, $1,563
Jesse White, Black Jack, $6,750
Brenda Snoddy, Boonville, $3,125
Donald Kennedy, Branson, $3,125
Stanley Laughlin, Bridgeton, $3,125
Van Johnson, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250
Megan Hengst, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Dwight Prater, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Sona Dunnigan, Charleston, $3,250
Selmanique Snow, Charleston, $3,250
Rosalina Cristobal, Chesterfield, $3,000
George Marteen, Columbia, $6,250
Charles Jarboe, Crocker, $3,000
James Kimbrell, De Soto, $6,250
Debbie McAfee, Dexter, $1,500
Marcus King, Dixon, $3,125
Jesse Cooper, Doniphan, $6,000
Casey Dickson, East Prairie, $3,000
Douella Hart, East Prairie, $7,500
Jwaun Conway, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,125
Cornelius Lacey, East St. Louis, Ill., $9,750
Lawrence Lacey, East St. Louis, Ill., $32,500
Arthur Kitchen, Fletcher, $3,125
David Bailey, Florissant, $3,250
Gagandeep Birdi, Florissant, $3,125
Casey Brown, Florissant, $6,500
Samuel Davis, Florissant, $3,125
Juliet Francis, Florissant, $3,125
Steven Holloway, Florissant, $3,125
Linda Howard, Florissant, $3,125
Denise Johnson, Florissant, $3,125
Jan Johnson, Florissant, $3,000
Thelma Jones, Florissant, $6,000
Maurice Katimi, Florissant, $3,750
Angela Lee, Florissant, $3,750
Juanita Lewis, Florissant, $3,125
Jacqueline McCray, Florissant, $3,250
Kathryn McGee-Smith, Florissant, $3,000
Carletta Newberg, Florissant, $3,125
Terrance Smith, Florissant, $3,125
Shantele Little, Florissant, $3,000
Walter Westcott, Florissant, $3,000
Ezell Westmoland, Florissant, $1,563
Jason Williams, Grandview, $3,000
Ahmed Salama, Grover, $3,250
Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, $6,500
Shane Gray, Hazelwood, $3,125
Derrieck Miller, Hazelwood, $3,000
Zachary Rucker, Hazelwood, $6,000
Audra Brown, Holts Summit, $3,000
Michelle Miller, Independence, $3,000
Diane Nyberg, Independence, $3,125
Karen Scribner, Independence, $3,000
Mark Knernschield, Jefferson City, $3,250
Jacqueline Lindgren, Jefferson City, $3,250
Arteisha McDavis, Jefferson City, $9,125
Gita Patel, Jefferson City, $3,000
Charles Powell, Jefferson City, $3,125
Douglas Wright, Jefferson City, $3,500
Brenda Jackson, Jennings, $6,500
Joseph Alexander, Kansas City (64133), $6,375
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Garret Carmichael, Kansas City (64117), $3,125
Larry Gilbert, Kansas City (64133), $9,125
Pamela Jacobs, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Jerry Mack, Kansas City (64138), $3,000
Anastasia Mahone, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Thomas Miller, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Jerry Potts, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Doris Proctor, Kansas City (64110), $3,000
Tammy Roland, Kansas City (64132), $6,000
Donnika Strother, Kansas City (64110), $3,500
Danette Thompson, Kansas City (64118), $6,500
Josef Washington, Kansas City (64118), $6,125
Joyce Foreman, Kansas City, Kan., $9,125
Harvey Outlaw, Kansas City, Kan., $9,125
Robert Riegel, Kearney, $1,000
Clinton Peebles, Kinloch, $3,000
Walter McDaniel, Kirkwood, $3,000
Mildred Daughtry, Lake St. Louis, $3,500
Arthur Walter, Lebanon, $3,250
Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Kendra Johns, Malden, $7,000
Delia Marshall, New London, $6,250
Asad Manasra, O’Fallon, $3,000
Ayman Manassra, O’Fallon, $7,000
Khalil Manassra, O’Fallon, $10,500
Shawnya Bates, O’Fallon, Ill., $3,250
Sharon Green, Olathe, Kan., $3,000
A.J. Heath, Olivette, $3,125
Ruth Helton, Ozark, $3,125
Donna Null, Pacific, $3,125
Mousa Salameh, Pacific, $3,128
Thaer Salameh, Pacific, $3,000
Robert Prather, Pagedale, $3,500
Louis Nelson, Parma, $3,125
Spencer Garretson, Polk, $3,125
Larry Booth, Poplar Bluff, $6,125
Henry Parys Jr., Raymore, $12,000
Tonique Sauls, Raymore, $6,000
Charles Harvey, Raytown, $3,000
Lekeisha Hoskins, Raytown, $3,125
Jamet Outlaw, Raytown, $6,000
Andrew Taylor, Raytown, $3,250
Robert Tennyson, Rolla, $3,125
Vickey Harris, St. Ann, $1,000
Verletha Clark, St. Charles, $3,000
Gary Richey Sr., St. Joseph, $36,750
Michael Allen, St. Louis (63117), $3,125
Tartonia Anderson, St. Louis (63133), $3,750
Arthur Arnold, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Robin Atkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Majdi Badra, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
Robert Bialczak, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Paul Bishop, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Lou Blue, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Albert Bridges, St. Louis (63113), $6,250
Jackie Bridges, St. Louis (63108), $13,000
Senovia Brooks, St. Louis (63133), $1,000
Allie Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
I.V. Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Juanita Brown, St. Louis (63120), $6,375
Wayne Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Napoleon Brumfield Jr., St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Mason Burks, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Wonyell Burrow Jr., St. Louis (63137), $6,500
Earl Byrd, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Kamren Cherry, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Erwin Clark, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
John Cook, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Doris Cooper, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Edgar Cunningham, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Dangelo Davis, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Shaun Dotson, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Melvin Easley, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Jessie Edwards, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Lawon Evans, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Jeanette Ewing, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Angela Fair, St. Louis (63121), $4,500
Mable Flournoy, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Valerie Fondren, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Alfred Foster, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
William Garcia, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Joseph Gillenwater, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Joyce Grandberry, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Mark Greenlee, St. Louis (63103), $3,500
Phyllis Hall, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Raven Harkins, St. Louis (63137), $6,500
Verneta Haughton, St. Louis (63107), $3,500
Brittany Hawkins, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Barbara Hayes, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Darrell Haynes, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Alice Hemphill, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Knikkia Hemphill, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Rickey Hennings, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Marsha Hill, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Linda Hopkins, St. Louis (63126), $3,125
Amalia Horton, St. Louis (63106), $3,127
Irene Hughes, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Jamie Hussein, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Pamela Johnson, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Angela Jones, St. Louis (63136), $7,500
Cornelius Jones, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Roneshia Jones, St. Louis (63135), $1,500
Maggie Kidd, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Steven Kinsey, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Ilene Knowles, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
Bobbie Larue, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Gilbert Latson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Byron Lovett, St. Louis (63103), $3,250
Brandon Lucado, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Pamela Marshall, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Jerome Martin, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Maikel Martin, St. Louis (63114), $1,500
Priscilla Martin, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Harriet McCollum, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Gwendolyn McGrew, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Melissa Miller, St. Louis (63114), $1,563
Mayella Ming, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
James Mitchell, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Marsha Moore, St. Louis (63134), $6,500
William Murphy, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Betty Newburn, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Kimberly Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Terrell Nichols, St. Louis (63113), $6,500
Diane Oliver, St. Louis (63138), $6,500
Veronica Owens, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Latasha Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Audrey Perry, St. Louis (63122), $3,250
Larry Purnell, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Howard Rhymes, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Robert Riley, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
David Robinson, St. Louis (63120), $25,750
Jeanette Robinson, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Mollie Scott, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Vennie Sharp, St. Louis (63118), $7,000
Mark Shaver, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Michelle Vinson, St. Louis (63115), $9,125
Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Ed Smetana, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Brandy Smith, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Ira Smith, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Corey Stayton, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Jocelyn Stevenson, St. Louis (63103), $4,500
Sandy Strickland, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Marie Swarns, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Debora Tanksley, St. Louis (63132), $3,500
William Tate, St. Louis (63137), $6,500
Arianna Taylor, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $12,000
Landers Watson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Courtney Watt, St. Louis (63138), $12,000
Brandon Watts, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Maggie Wells, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
John Wharton, St. Louis (63107), $3,500
Farris Wilder, St. Louis (63132), $6,500
Ahmad Williams, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Jarmane Williams, St. Louis (63121), $13,500
Maurice Wynn, St. Louis (63137), $9,000
Nequita Young, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Theresa Young, St. Louis (63114), $3,750
Robert Brummett, St. Peters, $6,000
Derrick Caldwell, St. Peters, $3,125
Kathleen Bevacqua, St. Robert, $3,250
Luis Rosario-Febus, St. Robert, $3,125
Corbyn Blissett, Sikeston, $3,250
Vince Howard, Sikeston, $12,000
Jamie Jones, Sikeston, $3,000
Ernest McCray, Sikeston, $3,500
Caleesha Peterson, Sikeston, $3,125
Regina Blankenship, Springfield, $1,000
Marion Smith, City, $6,750
L.B. Douglas, University City, $10,500
Varry Evans, University City, $3,125
James Immel, Vandalia, $3,000
John Boley, Warsaw, $4,500
Elton Bradford Jr., Waynesville, $3,125
Steven Smith, Waynesville, $3,125
Jearld Foster, Webster Groves, $3,125
Craig Molitor, Winfield, $6,000
Tom Coyle, Woodson Terrace, $6,250


Club Keno winners:

Randy Wolfe, Amazonia, $1,125
Jane Bantz, Ballwin, $1,304
Amy Januszewski, Ballwin, $1,804
Andrew Day, Boonville, $1,320
Chris Snoddy, Boonville, $26,609
Richard Abney, Bourbon, $2,325
Tyler Soutee, Branson, $4,660
Russell Riggins Jr., Brunswick, $1,010
Barbara Chapman, Calhoun, $5,884
Justin Kilmer, California, $2,181
Randy Dunigan, Cardwell, $1,804
James Haines, Caulfield, $2,325
Joseph Genovese, Chesterfield, $6,320
Christopher Townsend, Columbia, $3,259
Kevin Schwab, Cuba, $1,250
Laura Reynolds, Dardenne Prairie, $2,325
James Guire, Des Peres, $2,000
Debra Bardle, Edwards, $1,632
Heather Hackleman, El Dorado Springs, $2,537
Michael Lasson, Eldon, $1,868
Jguy Kehoe, Fenton, $1,270
Kirk Lewis, Fenton, $3,192
Taylor Carter, Festus, $6,320
Tim Schiller, Florissant, $4,624
Patrick White, Florissant, $4,624
Dennis Shipman, Foristell, $28,417
Clardine Canady, Grandview, $1,510
Hildren Canady, Grandview, $1,510
Connie Murphy, Grant City, $3,255
Michael Beelek, Hazelwood, $1,217
James Crowell, Imperial, $1,489
Larry Veuleman, Independence, $1,000
Kyle Wieberg, Jefferson City, $2,085
John Ochoa, Joplin, $1,300
Jimmie Winfrey Jr., Lebanon, $6,109
Mark Twidwell, Lee’s Summit, $1,264
Steven Bartow, Linneus, $13,545
Kenneth Everling, Macon, $2,095
Jerri Morris, Macon, $2,095
Patrick Griffin, Mission, Kan., $25,011
Thomas Lazzo, Mission, Kan., $1,815
Emily Shipman, Moberly, $1,254
Jeremy Hall, O’Fallon, $1,302
Jeffrey Smith, Osage Beach, $1,802
Roger McElvain, Palmyra, $1,094
Kenneth Hill, Plato, $1,013
James Parkinson, Raytown, $4,253
Jimmy Delancey, St. Charles, $4,240
Bruce Taylor, St. Charles, $1,320
Robert Blakley, St. Joseph, $1,125
Teresa Bowman, St. Joseph, $2,325
Chris Breiding, St. Louis (63137), $1,224
John Davis, St. Louis (63124), $8,680
Hillis Elles, St. Louis (63135), $1,006
Harley Evans, St. Louis (63115), $1,123
Kyle Humphrey, St. Louis (63121), $1,242
Gregory Hipskind, St. Peters, $1,320
Julie Romans, St. Robert, $4,161
Robert Hine, Sarcoxie, $1,807
Christopher Jackson, Sedalia, $1,320
Charles Williams, Seneca, $1,806
Virginia Cable, Steele, $3,801
Mark Troll, Troy, $1,802
David Weddington, Wathena, Kan., $1,125
Richard Weidmaier, Wathena, Kan., $1,125
Shannon Boelhauf, Wentzville, $1,500
David Chadduck, Wentzville, $1,826
Tarena Chowning, Wentzville, $1,805
Kyle Mattingly, Wentzville, $1,500
Annette Moore, Wentzville, $1,805
Robert Tresch Sr., Wentzville, $2,119
Scott Seiferd, Wright City, $17,390



Scratchers Winners

$500,000 Scratchers winner:

*Antoinette Barnes, Florissant


$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Becky Feltmann, Farmington
*Sureshchandra Patel, Kansas City (64116)
*Christopher Handley, Kennett
*Zenaida Powell, Overland
*Clifford Moore, Oxly (two-way split)
*Victoria Moore, Oxly (two-way split)
*Gordon Cockrell, Republic
*William Barbre, Springfield
*William Zipperer, Springfield
*Patricia Hurt, St. Louis (63109)
*Joseph Robidoux, St. Louis (63128)
*Samantha Reifsteck, Union


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Damon Reynolds, Atchison, Kan.
*Stephan Gibson, Kansas City (64130)
*Lindsey Uhl, Steelville


$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Bethany Brown, Branson (two-way split)
Michael Tatum, Branson (two-way split)


$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Ferlin Guthrie, Lebanon
Jimie McGinley, Osceola
Curtis Strawn, Waynesville


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

*Jerry Throckmorton, Centralia
Kaitlin Lusk, Excelsior Springs
Terri Clevenger, Norborne
Susan Koch, Perryville (two-way split)
Todd Koch, Perryville (two-way split)
Betty Kruse, Sedalia
Reda Wilson, Sikeston
Rebecca Bokay, St. Joseph
James Thorson, Union
Heather Boyd, Warrenton


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

*Peggy Hudson, Arbela
Mark Konersman, Barnhart
Toni Wilson, Cameron
Curtis Everett, Conway
Eleather Cason, Florissant
Trevor Rick, Hollister
Tammy Montoya, Kansas City (64117)
Rose Cox, Ozark
*Terry Head, Wappapello (three-way split)
*Trever Head, Poplar Bluff (three-way split)
*Zackery Head, Poplar Bluff (three-way split)
Geoffery Upton, Raymore
*Michael Gibbs, Salem
Raymond Core, Springfield
Tiffany Guerrette, St. James
Charles Donelson, St. Joseph
Linda Bitter, St. Louis (63129)
Sonny Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Nancy Robinson, St. Louis (63137)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)


$7,777 Scratchers winner:

Robert Garner, Wayne City, Ill.


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Jessica Rodgers, Belgrade (two-way split)
Michael Rodgers, Belgrade (two-way split)
Carol Schmuke, Bourbon
Linda Thompson, Bourbon
Edward Farley, Cabool
John Koch, Chaffee
Ran Chan, Columbia
Srey Sar, Columbia
Tammy Witherspoon, Eldon
Sandra Elliott, Florissant
Edward Neiger, House Springs
Debra Williams, Independence
Kevin Iles, Jasper
Kimberly Barnett, Kansas City (64123)
Jimmy Rogers, Lebanon (two-way split)
Stacye Rogers, Lebanon (two-way split)
Lori Stahl, Lee’s Summit
Brett Wilson, Newburg
Sean Irwin, Owensville
Rick Blair, Potosi
Carol Roe, Raytown
Donna Reese, Republic
Bonnie Lewis, Salem
Kenneth Knutson, Springfield
Ernestine Looney, Springfield
Ronald Parton, Springfield
Sharon Blackmon, St. Louis (63112)
Thomas Mann, St. Louis (63123)
Sandra Wright, Sullivan
Lorren Pinzke, Versailles
Thomas Logston, Weatherby


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Matthew Medlock, Belle (two-way split)
Samantha Medlock, Belle (two-way split)
Jasmine Pace, Daytona Beach, Fla.
Melissa Pullam, Kennett
Donna Wolfmeyer, Lee’s Summit
Jerry Lathum, Matthews
Freida Houser, Moscow Mills
Kristie Conner, Nixa
Martin Cole, O’Fallon
Brandon Younglove, O’Fallon
Melissia Robertson, Poplar Bluff
Heather Missey, Potosi
Cody Barmore, Raytown
Michaela Surls, Richmond
Rheannon Pijl, Rockaway Beach
Tazou Alitagba, Shawnee, Kan.
Phillip Burrows, Springfield
Dzevad Sabic, St. Louis (63125)
Harold Stewart, St. Louis (63136)
Matthew Strand, St. Louis (63109)
Joe Stuckenschneider, St. Louis (63135)
Marshall Bach, St. Peters
Jeffrey Oberkramer Jr., St. Peters
Robert Tanner Jr., Waynesville


$3,003 Scratchers winner:

Brenda Hansel, Cuba


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

James Thompson, Galena
Tileithia Braboy, Kansas City (64134)
Kristie Conner, Nixa
Rhenda Minor, Springfield
James Valentine, St. Charles
Patrick Luebbering, St. Thomas
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)


$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Teresa Jones, Columbia
Cynthia Lahey, Monett


$2,017 Scratchers winner:

John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121)


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Gary Nelson, Advance
John Tuttle, Advance
Crystal Basile, Arnold
August Soutiea, Arnold
Kenneth Tharp, Blue Springs
Patricia Garretson, Bolivar
Jerome Garner, Charleston
Ralph Richards, Columbia
Gloria Beauchamp, Concordia
Daron Bowling, Crane
Tony Gross, Eureka
Fred Derby, Fair Play
Mary Carter, Farmington
Richard Klott, Hermann
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
Daniel Boyd, Ironton
Scott Smith, Joplin
Michael Badalucco, Kansas City (64116)
Eileen Loman, Kansas City (64131)
Anette Hernandez, Kansas City, Kan.
Timothy McKeal, Kirksville
Derek Westlake, Lee’s Summit
Margaret Conover, Lone Jack
Billy Lea, Macon
Karen Walsh, Millstadt, Ill.
Nichole Roberts, Moscow Mills
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach
Cheryl Treadway, Overland
Jack Treadway, Overland
Sammy Kay, Revere
Jason Hallam, Sarcoxie
Charles Siron, Sedalia
Kaleb Parker, Springfield
Mary Rook, Springfield
Tim Bader, St. Charles
Izudin Bajramovic, St. Louis (63116)
Milton Bell III, St. Louis (63115)
William Comer, St. Louis (63143)
Daniel Graver, St. Louis (63126)
Linda Leinweber, St. Louis (63128)
Penny Hartman, Strafford
Robert Tanner Jr., Waynesville
Tom Coyle, Woodson Terrace


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Wesley Ford, Marshall
Jeanette Goldsmith, O’Fallon


$1,100 Scratchers winner:

Thelma Allard, Bolivar


$1,009 Scratchers winners:

John Moses, House Springs
Christine Gibson, St. Clair


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Taresa Muse, Osborn
Byron Tompkins, St. Louis (63112)
John Brown Jr., St. Peters


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Howard Lewis, Affton
Victor Violett, Agency
John Deffren, Allendale, Mich.
Bruce McClain, Altadena, Calif.
Lemetrius Hardimon, Alton, Ill.
Brad Maher, Alton, Ill.
Chad Bumphrey, Amazonia
Keith Smither, Amazonia
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
Kenneth Davenport, Arnold
Thomas Dement, Arnold
Ashley Fears, Arnold
Gordon Guffey Jr., Arnold
Clifton Anderson, Ash Grove
Melissa Seidel, Ash Grove
Hannah Wren, Ashland
James Middleton, Atchison, Kan.
Jacob Burkhart, Aurora
John Erickson, Aurora
Patricia Ormsby, Aurora
Chad Brewer, Auxvasse
Lucille Jenkins, Ava
Jacob Moffett, Ava
Vernon Brown, Ballwin
Robert Burke, Ballwin
Dean Deubner, Ballwin
Craig Gilley, Ballwin
Ibrahim Lajada, Ballwin
Imer Trejo, Ballwin
Usharani Patibandla, Ballwin
Eric Siggers, Ballwin
Karen Pauley-Ranallo, Barnhart
Abraham Thompson, Bates City
Ronald Reser, Battlefield
David Wagner, Battlefield
Shirley Morton, Baxter Springs, Kan.
Jodie Hoeft, Beaufort
Rebecca Clifton, Beech Grove, Ark.
Thomas Chandler, Bella Vista, Ark.
Lonzell Burns, Belleville, Ill.
Jeffrey Cantrell, Belleville, Ill.
Kayla Goin, Belton
Juan Mendes, Belton
Virgil Arnzen, Benton
George Vanderhook, Benton City
David Ellis, Berkeley
Bobby Watts, Bethany
Jonathan Fenton, Blackwater
Kevin Counts, Bloomsdale
Stephanie Haas, Bloomsdale
Ella Turley, Bloomsdale
Scott McGee, Blue Eye
Carolyn Dollar, Blue Springs
Raymond Jones, Blue Springs
Lana Mead, Blue Springs
Christopher Miller, Blue Springs
Michael Stevinson, Blue Springs
Rickie Vance, Blue Springs
Gary Winckler, Blue Springs
Kimberly Berry, Blytheville, Ark.
Lynette Bilyeu, Bois D’Arc
Clinton Stoneburner, Bois D’Arc
Tonya Millard, Bolivar
Larry Agnew, Bonne Terre
Kathryn Cureton, Bonne Terre
Stephanie Gunia, Bonne Terre
Curtis Hughes, Bonne Terre
Cruze Acevedo, Boonville
Shirley Kluck, Boonville
Alice Bremer, Bourbon
Carma Naquin, Bourbon
Daniel Murry, Bowling Green
Michael Clemens, Branson
Joanna Siegel, Branson
Matthew Elder, Bridgeton
Daren Bendure, Brookfield
Mark Ridgway, Brookfield
Leonard Daugherty, Brumley
Susan Kessler, Buckner
Jeffrey Wilson, Buckner
Gregory Newsome, Bucyrus
Heather Belt, California
Russell Bieri, California
Mike McGee, California
Mary Starr, California
Marshall Hanks, Camdenton
Kelsea Knight, Camdenton
Lea Rueden, Camdenton
Sara Barnes, Cameron
Alicia Ritchie, Campbell
Bryant Stewart, Campbell
Kelly Nye, Canton
Thomas Campbell, Cape Girardeau
Candace Dodd, Cape Girardeau
Mark Foeste, Cape Girardeau
Paul Guard, Cape Girardeau
Matthew Holshouser, Cape Girardeau
Patrick Kennedy, Cape Girardeau
Richard Summers, Cape Girardeau
Aaron Boatright, Carl Junction
Joseph Bates, Carrollton
Travis Comeau, Carthage
Scott Stewart, Carthage
Charles Matheny, Caruthersville
Steven Smith, Catawissa
Ricky Childress, Cedar Bluff, Va.
Martin Harris, Cedar Hill
Daniel Nelson, Cedar Hill
Sandra Howald, Center
Gregory Brown, Centerton, Ark.
Andrew Stough, Centerton, Ark.
James Hites, Centertown
Jerry Throckmorton, Centralia
Charles David, Charleston
Judith Collins, Chesterfield
Carl Ellebrecht, Chesterfield
William Gray Sr., Chesterfield
Huy Quach, Chesterfield
David Krakowski, Chicago, Ill.
Sandra Boyd, Chillicothe
Jennifer Speckhals, Chillicothe
Gino Mangano, Clark
Byron Gross, Clarksburg
Angel Cruz, Cleveland, Tenn.
Ricky Tackett Sr., Clever
Bryan Steele, Climax Springs
Irl Robinson, Clinton
Carlos Aragon, Columbia
Nepolean Brown, Columbia
Kelvon Dow, Columbia
Andrew Hartje, Columbia
Susan Harvey, Columbia
Michelle Long, Columbia
William Morgan, Columbia
William Pilger, Columbia
Gary Schmitz, Columbia
Ebony Simpson, Columbia
Mary Stuck, Columbia
Taylor Wilson, Columbia
David Johnson Jr., Columbia, Ill.
Dexter Hill, Columbus, Ga.
Terrance Jarboe, Crocker
James Eaton, Cuba
Roberto Diaz, Danville, Ark.
Cathy Leroy, Dardenne Prairie
Danny Brown, De Soto
John Jepsen Jr., De Soto
Amie Parker, De Soto
Harold Westrich, De Soto
Willie Bruce, Deland, Fla.
Joy Clevenger, Denton, Texas
James Relph, Desloge
Dennis Dodson, Dexter
Justina Goldman, Dexter
Brian Huffman, Dexter
Luther Sullivan, Dexter
Gary Young, Dexter
Cody Colbey, Dierks, Ark.
Daniel Long, Dittmer
Nathaniel Smith, Dittmer
Frankie Duncan, Dixon
Diana Rogge, Dixon
Jackie Watson, Doniphan
Kelli Watson, Doniphan
April Chapman, Drexel
Anna Allen, Duenweg
Matthew Morgan, Dyersburg, Tenn.
Frances Sizemore, Eagle Rock
Zackary Davis, Earlville, Ill.
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Brittany Carraway, East St. Louis, Ill.
Becky Wilson, Edgar Springs
Qi Guo, Eldon
Kelly Stickney, Eldon
George Walker, Elkland
Roy Emert, Elsberry
Melissa Franke, Elsberry
Stephanie Cauldwell, Eminence
John Henke, Eolia
Joshua Kiner, Eolia
Walter Strickland, Essex
Ralph Lamb, Eureka
Anita Mueller, Eureka
Natalie Preuhs, Eureka
Bruce Beisner, Everton
Zachary Williams, Excello
Linda Jeffers, Excelsior Springs
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Billie Benson, Farmington
John Holtzclaw, Fayette
James Benton, Fenton
Larry Dillon, Fenton
Melissa Enloe, Fenton
Mary Gaunt, Fenton
Steve Gore, Fenton
Kevin Highley, Fenton
Nicole Kastanas, Fenton
Roger Lehman, Fenton
Kevin McKee, Fenton
Sarah Miller, Fenton
Mary Wheat, Fenton
Richard Bowman, Ferguson
Mary Doherty, Ferguson
Gwendolyn Latimore, Ferguson
Ronald Heim, Festus
Michael Jeude, Festus
Sheena Lang, Festus
Clifford Medley, Festus
Robert Reece, Festus
Vicki Shoults, Festus
Harry Swanson, Festus
Wade Yount, Festus
Rodney Armstead Sr., Florissant
William Brown, Florissant
Veronica Buchanan, Florissant
Yolanda Collins, Florissant
Carmalitta Cooper, Florissant
Carolyn Crangle, Florissant
Calvin Howard, Florissant
April Isaac, Florissant
Nancy Larson, Florissant
Patrick Leahy, Florissant
Ivan Mayes, Florissant
Lisa Morris, Florissant
Lisa Porter, Florissant
Michael Powell, Florissant
Lisa Riley, Florissant
Lisa Schroer, Florissant
Marvin Tebeau, Florissant
Gloria Thomas, Florissant
Patricia Vault, Florissant
Danielle Winter, Foristell
Andrew Zaat, Foristell
Tabitha Tully, Fort Leonard Wood
Lora Bryant, Fortuna
Debra Jennings, Frankford
Dennis Cotten, Franklin
Ray Wells, Franklin
James Lewis, Fredericktown
Justin Brown, Fruitdale, Ala.
William Fletcher, Fulton
Walter Day, Galena
Sheila Hammett, Galt
Luke Lonigro, Gerald
Charles Baker, Gladstone
Phillip Graham, Gladstone
David Hannasch, Gladstone
Daniel Lehman, Gladstone
Kathy Plack, Gladstone
Jane Bethel, Glasgow
Linda Snyder, Glendale
Robert Mosby, Godfrey, Ill.
William Steinkamp, Golden, Ill.
Michael Winfrey, Goodman
Richard Blevins, Grain Valley
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley
David Nimrod, Grandview
Haley Williams, Grandview
Carla Henry, Gravois Mills
Wayne Moore, Gurnee, Ill.
Debbie Cola, Hallsville
Richard Gobel, Hallsville
Norma Hartley, Hamilton
Andy Reed, Hamilton
Ronald Denler, Hannibal
Edward Heintz III, Hannibal
Nicholas Reed, Hannibal
Ian Tompkins, Hannibal
Lakishia Macklin, Hayti
Jessica Coffey, Hazelwood
Dennis Cook, Hazelwood
Beverly Dye, Hazelwood
Gene Gutman Jr., Hazelwood
Michael Pollard, Hazelwood
Jennifer Shortt, Hazelwood
Roland Smothers, Hazelwood
Shane Gleeson, Hermann
Larry Demay, High Ridge
Cindy Lee, High Ridge
Lisa Musiol, High Ridge
Muhamed Pilipovic, High Ridge
Larry Brooks, Highlandville
Sandra Douglas, Hillsboro
Tom Kelam, Hillsboro
Michael Mills, Hillsboro
Amy Weathers, Hillsboro
Terri Hill, Holcomb
Tyler Grant, Holden
Denton Williams, Holden
Jaimee Brewster, Hollister
Cynthia Carnelison, Hollister
John Walkington, Hollister
Aaron Hazelton, Holts Summit
Jack Knatcal, Holts Summit
Martha Adkins, House Springs
Marcus Newberry, House Springs
Carl Tralles, House Springs
Roger Tune, Houston
Brian Utterback, Hunnewell
Angela Gary, Huntsville
Marilyn Craig, Imperial
James Crowell, Imperial
Michael Eisele, Imperial
Christopher Lindsey, Imperial
Joel Sanders, Imperial
Alexis Washington, Imperial
Teresa Adkins, Independence
Bailey Allen, Independence
Jeremy Crocker, Independence
Jeffrey Davis, Independence
Megan Fischer, Independence
Raynal Freels, Independence
Kraig Gier, Independence
John Harris, Independence
Robert Hayes, Independence
Thomas Kay, Independence
Steven Kennedy, Independence
Leonard Krider, Independence
Kari Miller, Independence
Vicki Newby, Independence
James Simpson, Independence
Victor Smith, Independence
Dennis Staves, Independence
Ryan Vasquez, Independence
Autumn Walker, Independence
Tyknesha Whitley, Independence
Terry Winn, Independence
Joshua Brands, Jackson
Robert Claar, Jackson
Thomas Evans, Jamestown
Herbert Lawrence, Janesville, Wis.
Eleanor Clark, Jasper, Ark.
Gene Arras, Jefferson City
Melanie Bullard, Jefferson City
Judy Campo, Jefferson City
Cornell Dillard, Jefferson City
Kenneth Huber, Jefferson City
Mark Jones, Jefferson City
Eric Schrimpf, Jefferson City
Amy Stockman, Jefferson City
Josephine Vaughn, Jefferson City
Curtis Whittle, Jefferson City
Michael Wolken, Jefferson City
Amy Wriedt, Jefferson City
Charles Zavoral, Jefferson City
Stephanie Podtburg, Johnstown, Colo.
Gregory Berry, Joplin
Trent Bogar, Joplin
Glenda Darden, Joplin
Shawn Dewitt, Joplin
Heather Esposito, Joplin
Damyon Fisher, Joplin
La Vonda Green, Joplin
Russell Indian, Joplin
Cynthia Junkins, Joplin
Tiffany Laster, Joplin
Thomas Watkins, Joplin
Paige Whiteaker, Kahoka
Joseph Adams, Kansas City (64137)
Lakeisha Allen, Kansas City (64154)
Ronald Barr, Kansas City (64131)
Jerry Blain II, Kansas City (64118)
Kristina Bohon, Kansas City (64117)
Lachelle Bolden, Kansas City (64132)
Joyce Bonkowski, Kansas City (64118)
Craig Brady, Kansas City (64131)
Nicholas Bromert, Kansas City (64155)
Tamara Brown, Kansas City (64158)
Constance Bryant, Kansas City (64131)
Brian Byers, Kansas City (64130)
Vickie Chilcutt, Kansas City (64155)
Shalese Clay, Kansas City (64133)
Dionne Drummer, Kansas City (64132)
Brian Drummond, Kansas City (64118)
Joe Effertz, Kansas City (64145)
Jerry Frank, Kansas City (64125)
Roshawn Freeman, Kansas City (64132)
Felix George, Kansas City (64129)
Erika Henley, Kansas City (64151)
Paul Houseman, Kansas City (64152)
Raymond Howard, Kansas City (64137)
Alberta Hudson, Kansas City (64130)
Ava Jafferis, Kansas City (64131)
Carl Johnson, Kansas City (64106)
Willis Jones, Kansas City (64138)
Latrell Murray, Kansas City (64134)
Lawrence Keener, Kansas City (64131)
Patrick Kimmis, Kansas City (64155)
Peggy King, Kansas City (64117)
Eric Kirkland, Kansas City (64130)
Heather Klemenz, Kansas City (64129)
Michael Langford, Kansas City (64108)
Jessie Lupercio, Kansas City (64125)
Jack McMillen, Kansas City (64154)
Jennifer Merino, Kansas City (64118)
Dustin Miller, Kansas City (64129)
Pamela Morris, Kansas City (64116)
Sang Nguyen, Kansas City (64134)
Harry Postlewaite, Kansas City (64132)
Mahfuzur Rahman, Kansas City (64133)
Patrick Redding, Kansas City (64153)
Steven Renz, Kansas City (64156)
Kimberly Robinson, Kansas City (64133)
Tyler Simmons, Kansas City (64106)
Rudolph Smith Jr., Kansas City (64138)
Richard Terbovic, Kansas City (64118)
Terry Wallace Chambers, Kansas City (64114)
Darryl Wells, Kansas City (64133)
Linda Willis, Kansas City (64134)
Ana Salazar, Kansas City, Kan.
Mattie Powell, Kansas City, Kan.
Angel Varela, Kansas City, Kan.
Arihant Jain, Kearney
Vernon Moore, Kennett
Rick Zaher, Kenosha, Wis.
Roy McCracken, Keosauqua, Iowa
Debra Carson, Keytesville
Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder
Merle Glaspie, Kirksville
John Harrelson, Kirksville
Nicholas Karigan, Kirksville
Earl Sutton, Kirksville
Charles Hackmann, Kirkwood
Larry Schmeerbauch, Kirkwood
Melvin Wilson, Kirkwood
Deborah Broadus, La Plata
Della Vonvain, Laddonia
Barbara Riggs, Lake Lotawana
Brian Barnett, Lake St. Louis
Jason McCarty, Lake St. Louis
Diane Mitchell, Lake St. Louis
Aimee Snell, Lake St. Louis
Eric Sparks, Lamar
Donald Boswell, Lamoni, Iowa
Celine McCarty, Las Vegas, Nev.
Michael Bryant, Leavenworth, Kan.
Ali Shabber, Leavenworth, Kan.
Peggy Runyan, Leawood, Kan.
Gary Alexander, Lebanon
Beth Loomis, Lebanon
Glenn Zander, Lebanon
Kevin Baggenstoss, Lee’s Summit
Christina Beck, Lee’s Summit
Jerry Brown, Lee’s Summit
Andrew Gililland, Lee’s Summit
John Grant, Lee’s Summit
Anthony May, Lee’s Summit
Daniels May, Lee’s Summit
Stephen Powell, Lee’s Summit
Shyam Velaga, Lee’s Summit
Benjamin Kaylor, Lewistown
Michael Brady, Liberty
Russell Buckner, Liberty
John Flanigan, Liberty
Ronald Hale, Licking
Dorothy Hupp, Lincoln, Ill.
Chelsey Jarecki, Linn Creek
Alice Koviak, Linn Creek
Angela Scott, Linn Creek
Diane Kenedy, Lockwood
Kenneth Menzel, Lonedell
Linda Owens, Macks Creek
Brenda Clithero, Macon
Elizabeth Dixon, Macon
Gary Meeks, Madison
Janardhana Chalamacharla, Manchester
Brian Moore, Mansfield
Alberto Ponte, Marceline
Garry Kerr, Marionville
John Alspaw Sr., Marshall
Jake Dixon, Marshall
David Staton, Marshall
Gary Carpenter, Marshfield
Kristi Chadek, Marshfield
Margit Creson, Marshfield
Daniel McMillan, Marshfield
Benjamin Arens, Maryland Heights
Daniel Burger, Maryland Heights
Tony Edwards Jr., Maryland Heights
Jianchao Chen, Maryville
Zachary Markiewicz, Maryville, Ill.
Howard Green, Mayfield, Ky.
Patricia Allwood, Maysville
Linda Calvert, McClure, Ill.
James Paris, Memphis
Leslie Hoer, Mexico
Travis Moran, Mexico
Ayden Pendegraft, Mexico
Shirley Steinman, Mexico
Mesin Esefang, Miami, Okla.
Melody McNally, Mission, Kan.
Emily Shipman, Moberly
Mark Smith, Moberly
Jerry Williams, Moberly
Melissa McMillan, Monett
Juan Barrientos, Monett
Ronnie Lewis, Montreal
Tabitha Baker, Mound City
Rhonda Krueger, Mound City
Jerome Koch, Mount Sterling, Ill.
Linda Williams, Mount Vernon
John Lichner, Mountain Home, Ark.
Timothy Stewart, Mountain Home, Ark.
Sanford Futch, Muskogee, Okla.
Pamela Morgan, Myrtle
Brian Weddle, Neosho
Trinnade Hughes, Nevada
Gary Nelson, Nevada
Heriberto Gallardo, New Haven
Jessica Tallman, New London
Timothy Smith, Niangua
Tammy Duffy, Nixa
Joshua Jenkins, Nixa
Gary Judd, Nixa
Jimmy Settles, Nixa
Diane Sachsenheimer, Normandy
Patricia Layman, Norwood
Priscilla Spencer, Norwood
Sherri Balcom, O’Fallon
Brandon Burnett, O’Fallon
Nancy Greiner, O’Fallon
Brian Hendon, O’Fallon
Josh Kinder, O’Fallon
Shelby Lenderman, O’Fallon
Margaret Minor, O’Fallon
Terry Mueller, O’Fallon
Stacy Nolan, O’Fallon
Stephen Palmen, O’Fallon
Erin Smith, O’Fallon
Mary Vietor, O’Fallon
George Wilburn, O’Fallon
Harold Robertson, Oakview
Darrell Gorham, Odessa
Felix Cameron Jr., Oklahoma City, Okla.
Retha Nelson, Oldfield
Patricia Bradshaw, Osage Beach
Jeri Byrd, Osage Beach
Stephanie McCarthy, Overland
Mary Wigger, Overland
Alan Turner, Overland Park, Kan.
Samit Vorasan, Overland Park, Kan.
Shanedra Washington, Overland Park, Kan.
Jacqueline Kohler, Owensville
Vicky Elwood, Ozark
Danielle Farnsworth, Ozark
James Jatczak, Ozark
Charles Wilhite, Ozark
Ronda Yung, Ozark
John Gray, Pacific
Zachary Hall, Pacific
Brandy Larue, Pacific
Chris Hultz, Palmyra
Zachary Hamm, Paola, Kan.
Greg Thompson, Paragould, Ark.
Audrey Winberry, Paragould, Ark.
Eric Depa, Parkville
Marian Hicks, Parkville
Barbara Palmer, Parkville
Joey Baker, Parma
Dustin Allen, Patterson
Peggy Woodhurst, Perry
Chris White, Piedmont
Dedra Moennig, Pierce City
Kenneth Pimentel, Plato
Michael Andrews, Platte City
Jeffrey Soetaert, Platte City
Eric Tilford, Plattsburg
Robert Wade, Plattsburg
Ashlen Bressman, Pleasant Hill
Tracy Duffey, Pleasant Hill
Linda Snow, Pleasant Hill
Brenda Spotts, Pleasant Hill
Mary Boyd, Pleasant Hope
Velma Bagwell, Pocahontas, Ark.
Robert Anderson, Point Lookout
Joshua Andrzejczyk, Pomona
Tiffany Baucom, Poplar Bluff
Larry Quaite, Poplar Bluff
Mary Beers, Potosi
Rick Blair, Potosi
Terry Tullock, Potosi
Andrew Fowler, Purdin
Danny Jones, Puxico
Ryan Smith, Puxico
Sheryl McKeal, Queen City
Carol Salsberry, Queen City
Laci Robinson, Quincy, Ill.
Karin Weid, Quincy, Ill.
Leland Johnston, Raymondville
Terry Kell, Raymondville
Rodney Downey, Raymore
Melva Jenkins, Raymore
James Medbury, Raymore
Geoffery Upton, Raymore
Jasmaa Powell, Raytown
Mary Shivers, Rayville
Tammie Statler, Rector, Ark.
Mark Besher, Red Bud, Ill.
Stephen Dodson, Reeds
Donald Bishop, Republic
Adam Collins, Republic
Jordan Davis, Republic
Jerry Maxwell, Republic
Charlotte Miller, Republic
Lake Mooneyham, Republic
Dennis Engeman, Rich Hill
Mary Bigley, Richland
Mark McFee, Richmond
Michaela Surls, Richmond
John Mistretta, Riverside
Margaret Ledda, Rocheport
Michelle Baker, Rolla
Samuel Jones, Rolla
James Steiner, Rolla
Ronald Warren, Rolla
Robert Crockett, Rushville
Linda Emory, Salem
Michael Homeyer, Salem
Robert Melton, Salem
Matthew Chrisman, Sarcoxie
John Wormington, Sarcoxie
Timothy Miller, Savannah
Jenny Shurvington, Savannah
Edward Goodman, Schell City
Dennis Hooker, Scott City
Nita Massey, Scott City
Jeff Schwettman, Scott City
Gerald Abney, Sedalia
Maritza Eakin, Sedalia
Peggy Ede, Sedalia
Raymond Hart, Sedalia
Mark Kramer, Sedalia
William Mittenburg, Sedalia
Ena Mayberry, Sedgewickville
Oscar Deochoa, Senath
Freddy Gonzales, Seneca
Stacie Wittenmyer, Seneca
Shawn Denney, Seymour
Mary Bell, Shelbina
Scott Eagan, Shelbina
Cheryl Langston, Shell Knob
William Hoffman, Sibley
Phuc Nguyen, Sikeston
Faith Ransom, Sikeston
Samuel Vines, Sikeston
Austin Miller, Slater
Patti Jordan, Smithville
Carson Merritt, Smithville
Blake Allen, Springfield
John Arnall, Springfield
Marsha Ballard, Springfield
Joshua Bilyeu, Springfield
Randy Brock, Springfield
Andrew Brown, Springfield
Kenda Brown, Springfield
Richard Burnau, Springfield
Sheena Carroll, Springfield
Kelci Coats, Springfield
Thomas Crance, Springfield
Steven Davis, Springfield
Joshua Dickens, Springfield
Connie Dudley, Springfield
Christopher Flores, Springfield
Gary Franklin, Springfield
Robert Freeman, Springfield
Angela Furtado, Springfield
Sandra Gordon, Springfield
Jeffery Hammock, Springfield
David Hargis, Springfield
Julia Hayes, Springfield
Truman Haynes, Springfield
Travis Hiteshew, Springfield
Brian Holle, Springfield
Bobby House, Springfield
James Hubbard, Springfield
Larry Jansen, Springfield
Larry Jarman, Springfield
Martina Jimenez, Springfield
Latisha Johnson, Springfield
David Lane, Springfield
Eric Liebert, Springfield
Vickie Martin, Springfield
Aaron Cabrera, Springfield
Emily McDonald, Springfield
Robert Monroe, Springfield
Michael O’Conner, Springfield
Richard Ormsby, Springfield
Ronald Parton, Springfield
Norris Rice, Springfield
Mahayla Rodriguez, Springfield
Sandra Sherman, Springfield
Teresa Snyder, Springfield
Denis Svidenko, Springfield
John Vorhees, Springfield
Kathleen Watkins, Springfield
Jeffrey Wilcox, Springfield
Betty Zirgibel, Springfield
Tasha Rinnus, Springfield, Ill.
Melvin Davis, St. Ann
Deborah Allred, St. Charles
Rami Alnimri, St. Charles
Mark Boschert, St. Charles
Jalen Brown, St. Charles
Dean Bryan, St. Charles
Gail Cozad, St. Charles
Nancy Czapliskie, St. Charles
James Eschenbrenner, St. Charles
Ira Fisher, St. Charles
Diane Ford, St. Charles
Kimberley Gentile, St. Charles
Amanda Giancola, St. Charles
Herbert Glazer, St. Charles
Sandra Huston, St. Charles
Winnie Mak, St. Charles
Tom McFetridge, St. Charles
Angel Ming, St. Charles
Freddie Morrow, St. Charles
Caleb Rose, St. Charles
Timothy Simpson, St. Charles
Michael Waters, St. Charles
James Whitaker, St. Charles
Amanda Wiltse, St. Charles
Denise Wankum, St. Elizabeth
Shana Barger, St. Joseph
Joey Haynes, St. Joseph
Leaford Jones, St. Joseph
Mykola Kalamon, St. Joseph
Stefanie Koerper, St. Joseph
James Meers, St. Joseph
Liliana Silvestry, St. Joseph
Danna Starke, St. Joseph
Wendell Starling, St. Joseph
Janice Stockbauer, St. Joseph
Adel Agha, St. Louis (63141)
Fawaz Kharabsheh, St. Louis (63125)
Janae Anderson, St. Louis (63137)
Tartonia Anderson, St. Louis (63133)
Kelly Appleton, St. Louis (63129)
Nicole Arnhart, St. Louis (63129)
Contessa Ashford, St. Louis (63118)
Redir Barwari, St. Louis (63126)
Paul Bishop, St. Louis (63116)
Danny Brewer, St. Louis (63126)
Stephanie Brooks, St. Louis (63116)
Justin Brown, St. Louis (63111)
Thomas Brown, St. Louis (63134)
Gwenndolyn Burns, St. Louis (63133)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
George Chronister, St. Louis (63129)
Johnnie Clark, St. Louis (63135)
Joann Clifton, St. Louis (63120)
Thomas Coile, St. Louis (63139)
Doris Coon, St. Louis (63143)
Joseph Cotton, St. Louis (63116)
Kali Cross, St. Louis (63125)
Kevin Dean, St. Louis (63115)
Patrick Edwards, St. Louis (63112)
Karen Elrod, St. Louis (63113)
John Elston, St. Louis (63106)
Nicholas Fitzgerald, St. Louis (63118)
Jethro Fortenberry, St. Louis (63147)
Pauletta Franklin, St. Louis (63136)
Jacob Friend, St. Louis (63146)
Richard Fuhrmann, St. Louis (63129)
Martin Garcia, St. Louis (63103)
Michael Gibson, St. Louis (63132)
Karen Gosswein, St. Louis (63129)
Danielle Graham, St. Louis (63125)
Evelyn Griffin, St. Louis (63120)
James Guelker, St. Louis (63128)
Don Gunther, St. Louis (63128)
John Hagedorn Jr., St. Louis (63129)
Walter Hanson, St. Louis (63103)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Derek Hines, St. Louis (63138)
Markisha Hogan, St. Louis (63136)
Cynthia Huynh, St. Louis (63116)
John Jag, St. Louis (63129)
Temika Jennings, St. Louis (63136)
Elizabeth Johnson, St. Louis (63114)
Gloria Jon, St. Louis (63116)
Dajane’ Jones, St. Louis (63134)
Donald Jones, St. Louis (63138)
Scott Kerkman, St. Louis (63109)
Jamshaid Khan, St. Louis (63146)
Elizabeth Kyles, St. Louis (63120)
Yen Lam, St. Louis (63126)
Ashley Lowery, St. Louis (63136)
Daryl Martin, St. Louis (63117)
Sandra Martin, St. Louis (63136)
Michael McGuire, St. Louis (63119)
Marquita McIntyre, St. Louis (63115)
Douglas Meadows, St. Louis (63146)
Stephen Megahan, St. Louis (63123)
Ralph Meier, St. Louis (63129)
Dana Metzler, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Mocevic, St. Louis (63129)
Anthony Moore, St. Louis (63116)
Carl Moore, St. Louis (63137)
Carolyn Murray, St. Louis (63147)
Abdi Muse, St. Louis (63106)
Linda Nelson, St. Louis (63123)
Van Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
John Noel, St. Louis (63113)
Joe Nolan, St. Louis (63123)
Rebecca O’Brien, St. Louis (63129)
Mary Ode, St. Louis (63123)
James Pollvogt, St. Louis (63137)
Gary Ray, St. Louis (63114)
Keonna Reed, St. Louis (63111)
Richard Rhone, St. Louis (63121)
Bennie Ricks, St. Louis (63107)
Latasha Rivers, St. Louis (63137)
Kimberly Roy, St. Louis (63135)
Shellie Rucker, St. Louis (63136)
Ronald Samuel, St. Louis (63110)
Terry Sanders, St. Louis (63123)
April Schrempf, St. Louis (63126)
Charles Smith Jr., St. Louis (63147)
Michael Spencer, St. Louis (63123)
Linda Talley, St. Louis (63139)
Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146)
Sherzod Tursunov, St. Louis (63146)
Rosalyn Umstead, St. Louis (63121)
Jimmy Watson, St. Louis (63117)
Robert Wibberg, St. Louis (63123)
Jacqueline Williams, St. Louis (63121)
Liesha Windes, St. Louis (63114)
Thomas Withinton, St. Louis (63129)
Michael Wynn, St. Louis (63135)
Jeffrey Zelenovich, St. Louis (63123)
Zeggai Zerai, St. Louis (63110)
Michael Schulte, St. Paul
Charles Ameigh, St. Peters
Gregory Breeden, St. Peters
Joseph Creach, St. Peters
Matthew Crown, St. Peters
Tim Dooley, St. Peters
Harry Eggleston, St. Peters
Thelma Jones, St. Peters
Catherine Meyer, St. Peters
Antonio Mora, St. Peters
Brian Roither, St. Peters
John Territo, St. Peters
Patrick Luebbering, St. Thomas
Lance Davis, Ste. Genevieve
Chloe Miller, Ste. Genevieve
Brian Henson, Steele
Kevin Bean, Steelville
Melvin Shelton, Stockton
Jerry Wallingtom, Stoutland
Keith Carpenter, Sturgeon
Christina Contreras-Mendez, Sturgeon
David Bivens, Sugar Creek
Eugene Farrand, Sugar Creek
Kevin Bock, Sullivan
Gary Davis, Sullivan
Christopher Ozier, Sullivan, Ill.
Kris Salinas, Sullivan City, Texas
Harold Dickneite, Tebbetts
Dee Cannon, Tonganoxie, Kan.
Curtis Ward, Trenton
Sheryl Lejeune, Troy
Tim Mangnall, Troy
Jacqueline Schulze, Troy
David James, Troy, Ill.
Gail Mefford, Union
Roberta Baker, Urich
Theresa Wever, Utica
Harley Bagley, Vandalia
Stanley Lucas, Warrensburg
Darrel Shaw, Warrensburg
Kewin Davis, Warrenton
Leanne Hauther, Warrenton
Robert Haley, Warsaw
Richard Seyer, Washington
Joe Dailey, Waynesville
Denise Swain, Waynesville
Thomas Logston, Weatherby
Nancy Martin, Weatherby
John Sharp, Webb City
Chris Meyer, Wellsville
Leonard Demos, Wentzville
Michael Kimbel, Wentzville
Michael Nangle, Wentzville
James Pilkington, Wentzville
Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville
Lori Olsen, West Plains
Jeffrey Smith, West Plains
Trevor Munsterman, Weston
Charles Adams, Wildwood
Christopher Barrier, Wildwood
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
Mike Spangler, Wildwood
Teresa Friday, Willard
Kimberly Mahan, Willard
Bradley Votaw, Willard
Jason Summer, Willow Springs
Dennis Carter, Windsor
Erika Johnston, Winona
Leland Avants II, Wood River, Ill.
Joseph Combs, Wood River, Ill.
Charles Kenyon, Wooldridge
James Leonard, Wright City

     
*News releases are available.
 

(Editors, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

 

 

 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.