Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2017-11-02 14:16:53.98

More Than $68.2 Million In Prizes Awarded In October


Missouri Lottery players took home more than $68.2 million in prizes during the month of October. Of the total $68.2 million awarded, more than $7.7 million were prizes of $1,000 or more. A map featuring the retail locations that sold the winning tickets can be found here.

Winners of $1,000 or more in October include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$1 million Scratchers winner:

*Lexie Sheppard, Hollister


$1 million Powerball winners:

*Krystal Ringling, Edwardsville, Ill.
*William Arrington, Parkville


Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Harold Gregory, St. Louis (63104), $25,000 (two-way split)
*Suzanne Gregory, St. Louis (63104), $25,000 (two-way split)
*Malcolm Holmes, St. Louis (63115), $50,000
*Rhonda Carlton, Springfield, $100,000


$50,000 Powerball winners (15-way split):

*Debra Albrecht, Defiance, $3,333
*Sandra Wiseman, Foley, $3,333
*Richard Dunlap, Jonesburg, $3,333
*Carol Horner, New Florence, $3,333
*Christine Lancaster O?Fallon, $3,333
*James Lancaster, O?Fallon, $3,333
*Andrea Nicolay, St. Charles, $3,333
*Barbara Stude, St. Charles, $3,333
*Gale Tibbetts, St. Charles, $3,333
*Jackie Clark, St. Louis (63125), $3,333
*Helen McKenzie, St. Peters, $3,333
*Steven Rhea, St. Peters, $3,333
*Katherine Hintze, Troy, $3,333
*Nancy Crigler, Wentzville, $3,333
*Nathan Burns, Wildwood, $3,333


Mega Millions winners:

Tamie Melissinas, Blue Springs, $25,000
Premilaben Patel, Blue Springs, $2,500
Daniel Brown, Joplin, $2,000
Julie Daniels, Stockton, $5,001
Jo Ann Vestal, Troy, $1,000


Lucky for Life winners:

Rick Combs, Park Hills, $5,000
Wadell Tatum, St. Louis (63130), $10,000


Lotto winners:

Robert Ellis, Arnold, $1,069
Gerald Crews, Ferguson, $1,069
Willie Williams, Florissant, $1,069
Priscilla Bean, Independence, $1,304
Benjamen Lemus, Kansas City (64108), $1,302
Harold Hanks, Lake Ozark, $1,069
Joyce Blankenship, Maryville, $1,304
Edward Earps, Mountain Home, Ark., $1,382
Honey Meeler, O?Fallon, $1,498
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach, $1,117
Ronda Massey, Richland, $2,138
Steven Pewitt, St. Clair, $1,069
Walter Carrawell, St. Louis (63178), $1,171
Fred Mosblech, St. Louis (63123), $1,038
Claude Sides, St. Louis (63123), $1,069
Michele Valent, St. Louis (63128), $1,242
Timothy Schrock, Springfield, $1,069
Mary Naumann, Warrenton, $2,250


Show Me Cash winners:

*Martin Schmeltz, Holt, $546,000
*Bradley Hayes, Lake Saint Louis, $108,000
*Richard Daiprai, Moberly, $202,002


Pick 3 winners:

Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $3,000
Nguyen Thai, Ferguson, $1,800
Janet Cherry, Festus, $1,200
Motan Hammam, Florissant, $1,200
Michael Moore, Independence, $1,200
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Peteh Jalloh, Kansas City (64156), $3,600
Terry Phillips, Kansas City (64116), $1,750
Carol Childress, Kansas City, Kan., $1,200
Orville Minter, Monroe City, $1,200
Vincent Miles, St. Charles, $3,000
Christine Washington, St. Louis (63116), $1,400
Hope White, St. Louis (63118), $1,400
Zeng Chen, Sedalia, $1,000


Pick 4 winners:

Joyce Buck, Ballwin, $3,750
Gregory Lesmeister, Ballwin, $1,500
Judith Fisher, Bates City, $3,250
Anthony Moore, Berkeley, $3,250
Louise Ward, Black Jack, $3,000
Morris Stewart, Black Jack, $3,250
James Atchley, Blue Springs, $1,875
Nyala Bulock, Blue Springs, $1,500
Lamarcia Evans, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Clifford Wicks, Brentwood, $3,125
Kim Hampton, Bridgeton, $3,125
Frank Schimonitz, Bridgeton, $4,500
Raymie Isringhausen, Brighton, Ill., $3,125
Cheryl Ramage, Bunker Hill, Ill., $3,000
Myrtle Carter, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250
Ulanda Fitzgerald, Cairo, Ill., $3,500
Angelia Applewhite, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Terry Hunt, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Bobbie Hayes, Caruthersville, $6,000
Malcolm Hayes, Caruthersville, $6,000
Dominique Luster, Caruthersville, $3,125
Mauricia Berry, Centreville, Ill., $3,250
Cynthia Bryant, Charleston, $6,750
Victoria Buckner, Charleston, $1,500
Deshaundria Kimble, Charleston, $3,000
Marcus Pittman, Charleston, $6,000
Ronald Scott, Charleston, $1,500
Selmanique Snow, Charleston, $3,250
Gregory Hart, Clarksville, Tenn., $3,250
Tracie Briscoe-Johnson, Columbia, $3,125
Angelia Chatman, Columbia, $3,250 (two-way split)
Kimberly Chatman, Columbia, $3,250 (two-way split)
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $42,000
Dorian Sneed, Dellwood, $1,500
Robert Spence, Desloge, $6,000
Emerenciana Enriquez, Dixon, $3,750
Charles Franklin, Dixon, $9,125
Aisa Tipler, East Prairie, $8,250
Damion Tipler, East Prairie, $3,125
Fuad Abudulkarim, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,750
Reginald Macklin, Fairview Heights, Ill., $1,000
Donna Macaluso, Fenton, $3,000
Stephanie Ashford, Florissant, $3,000
Eugene Barron, Florissant, $3,000
Patricia Canterberry, Florissant, $1,500
Gloria Clerkley, Florissant, $6,250
Emily Flenoid, Florissant, $3,250
Chiqueta Harps, Florissant, $1,500
Deborah Hudson, Florissant, $4,000
Ashley Jacox, Florissant, $3,250
Kevin Johnson, Florissant, $3,125
Kyani Jones, Florissant, $3,125
Thelma Jones, Florissant, $1,500
Maurice Katimi, Florissant, $3,000
Patsy Lawson, Florissant, $1,500
Taylor Rabun, Florissant, $1,500
Ceretha Richardson, Florissant, $3,125
Alenzo Sanders, Florissant, $3,000
Gail Settles, Florissant, $6,250
James Standard, Florissant, $1,500
Cherie Stanley, Florissant, $3,250
Robert Stevenson, Florissant, $3,250
Casey Thomas, Florissant, $1,500
David Vence, Florissant, $3,125
Lloyd Wallace, Florissant, $6,000
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $3,000
Artrillia Williams, Florissant, $3,750
Lisa Bennett, Grain Valley, $3,000
John Thibeaux, Grandview, $3,000
Veronica Burt, Green Ridge, $3,750
Edward Smizaski, Hannibal, $3,000
Yanique Abbott, Hayti, $3,000
Pearlie Beals, Hayti, $3,000
Sharita Gorman, Hayti, $6,000
Henry Kuykendoll, Hayti, $10,500
Anita Orr, Hayti, $3,750
Virginia Douglas, Hazelwood, $3,125
Monir Jarabaa, Hazelwood, $10,750
Vincent Poe, Hazelwood, $3,125
Amer Said, Hazelwood, $3,750
Samuella Walker, Hazelwood, $3,250
Donald Baumann, House Springs, $1,500
Daniel Danks, Huntsville, $3,500
Karen Scribner, Independence, $9,000
Tiane Chatman, Jefferson City, $3,125
Roderick Collins, Jefferson City, $3,750
Shekemah Wright, Jefferson City, $3,250
Lester Cole, Jennings, $6,500
Brenda Jackson, Jennings, $1,500
Kirk Russell, Jonesburg, $6,500
Mary Wright, Jonesburg, $3,125
Ahmed Almoamin, Kansas City (64124), $1,000
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $6,125
Brandy Brown, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Gloria Burrell, Kansas City (64133), $3,250
Sharon Calderon, Kansas City (64124), $3,000
Juanita Coates, Kansas City (64127), $1,000
Saundra Epps, Kansas City (64138), $3,000
Doris Evans, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Clyde Harris, Kansas City (64128), $1,000
James Holman, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Willie McCracken, Kansas City (64133), $3,250
John Mobley, Kansas City (64110), $3,125
Estella Noel, Kansas City (64106), $3,125
Robert Pruitt, Kansas City (64127), $3,125
Julie Roberts, Kansas City (64124), $3,250
Debra Rogers, Kansas City (64130), $1,500
Isabelo Romo, Kansas City (64116), $1,000
Juanetta Wells, Kansas City (64133), $3,750
Patricia Williams, Kansas City (64138), $3,750
Natalia Abbas, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
Feliciano Oropeza, Kansas City, Kan., $1,000
Evelyn Coursen, Kearney, $3,250
Luis Martinez, Kennett, $5,000
Floyd Sullivan, Leavenworth, Kan., $9,000
Gerald Akridge, Lee?s Summit, $3,125
Gerald Couch, Lee?s Summit, $3,250
Bonnie Mandley, Lee?s Summit, $1,500
Michael Browning, New Madrid, $3,125
Lavosia Smith, New Madrid, $3,125
Saturnino Navarro, Noel, $3,125
Don Scherer, Oran, $3,125
Dawn Albertson, Overland Park, Kan., $3,125
John Borum Jr., Overland Park, Kan., $1,500
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan., $1,500
Shannon Grant, Poplar Bluff, $3,125
Yolanda Commack, Raytown, $3,000
James Walls, Rolla, $1,500
Torin Owens, St. Ann, $3,000
Dawn Washington, St. Ann, $3,750
Craig Bikfasy, St. Charles, $3,000
Glen Schirg, St. Charles, $3,125
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Siretha Adams, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Mohammed Baaj, St. Louis (63109), $1,500
Sadik Motory, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $6,500
Shirley Bell, St. Louis (63138), $1,500
Derrick Binion, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
William Bishop, St. Louis (63108), $3,000
Jai Bryant, St. Louis (63147), $1,500
Alfred Bolden, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Mary Bolden, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Aarin Booker, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Rodney Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Mamie Brady, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Antonio Brown, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Beverly Brown, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Iv Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Jennifer Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Napoleon Brumfield Jr., St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Wonyell Burrow Jr., St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Michael Carroll, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
George Cash, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Terry Clark, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Cornell Conners, St. Louis (63118), $1,500
Quincy Cooper, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Wesley Cooper, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Ada Corke, St. Louis (63112), $3,750
Mary Corley, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Andrae Cotton, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Melvin Cromer, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Betty Meekie, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
John Davis, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Larry Davis, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Letishia Davis, St. Louis (63134), $1,500
Nicole Davis, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Darius Dixon, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Nathan Dixon, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Sam Donley, St. Louis (63106), $3,500
Calvin Edwards, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $1,800
Brandon Epps, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
David Evers, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
Connie Ferguson, St. Louis (63118), $1,500
James Flournoy, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Darnell Forest, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Gerald Fulton, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Adrian Garrett, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Paul Goeke, St. Louis (63129), $6,375
George Grady, St. Louis (63133), $1,500
Jerline Hall, St. Louis (63128), $3,250
Jerome Hanks, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Christian Harrell, St. Louis (63136), $7,500
Marvin Harris, St. Louis (63118), $10,250
Uzell Harwell, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Verneta Haughton, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Billy Haymon, St. Louis (63103), $3,750
Tracey Herd, St. Louis (63112), $6,750
Ta Hill, St. Louis (63118), $6,125
Delanor Holbrook, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Waynne Hudgins, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Wilma Hunt, St. Louis (63118), $1,500
Patricia Jackson, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Milton James, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Lewis Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Sylvester Johnson, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Barbara Jones, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Barry Jones, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Melessia Jones, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Linda Kee, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Patricia Kelly, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Marilyn Kirkess, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Odessa Knuckles, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Dionne Latcher, St. Louis (63147), $12,000
Darlene Lehman, St. Louis (63114), $1,500
Leslie Lenoir, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Zarak Little, St. Louis (63147), $1,500
Sarah Love, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Carla Martin, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Stephanie Matthews, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Tony Matthews, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Felicia McCoy, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Rosie McDowell, St. Louis (63136), $5,250
Lulcious McGee, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Steve McNeal, St. Louis (63103), $3,750
Mark Meeks, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Darlene Mixon, St. Louis (63114), $3,500
Nichelle Morris, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Karen Harris, St. Louis (63136), $7,500
William Murphy, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Fred Nance, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Josephine Neubauer, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Kimberly Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $6,500
Franchot O?Neal, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Henry Payton, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Tela Perry, St. Louis (63117), $5,250
Mable Phillips, St. Louis (63138), $1,500
Lateasha Pollard, St. Louis (63111), $6,000
Mee Poon, St. Louis (63132), $3,750
Charles Quinn, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Trina Randle, St. Louis (63136), $4,500
Donald Richie, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Marian Richie, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Gary Riley, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
David Robinson, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Dianne Ross, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Latrese Russell, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Dexter Sanders, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Ronald Schwartz, St. Louis (63123), $3,500
Shareeca Settle, St. Louis (63118), $4,000
Darlene Showers, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Adrienne Smallwood, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Gregory Smith, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
James Smith, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Tommie Smith, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Irma Stallings, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Renee Stayton, St. Louis (63121), $4,500
Christine Stephens, St. Louis (63121), $9,750
Tyrone Stewart, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Lamont Taylor, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Montay Taylor, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Stacy Telfair, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Threase Thompson, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
Joseph Tolbert, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Erika Triplett, St. Louis (63146), $1,250
Rita Warren, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Eric Weekly, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Charles Welch, St. Louis (63121), $1,625
Hazel Welch, St. Louis (63121), $1,625
Otis White, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Kevin Whitworth, St. Louis (63133), $1,500
Clarence Williams, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Otis Williams, St. Louis (63147), $6,375
Tracey Williams, St. Louis (63137), $9,125
Elisha Williams III, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Mary Wysinger, St. Louis (63104), $1,500
Roy Young, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
David Ziegler, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
Matthew Ketchum, St. Peters, $3,000
Walter Perjensky, St. Peters, $9,125
Ronnie Bishop, Savannah, $3,000
*Lavette Hatcher, Sikeston, $24,500
Vince Howard, Sikeston, $2,250
Freddie Wiggins, Sikeston, $3,250
Lindsay Willett, Sikeston, $12,000
Joshua Cougill, Smithville, $3,125
Jeanette Campbell, Springfield, $3,125
Curtis Hall, Springfield, $3,250
Francis Marzolla, Springfield, $3,125
Daniel Vanvleet, Springfield, $6,000
Varry Evans, University City, $3,750
Kim Carrigan, Valley Park, $3,000
Thomas Buckingham, Versailles, $3,125
Kiaira Mashaney-Burris, Versailles, $13,000
Carol Gittings, Waynesville, $3,125
Jimmy Merrill, Waynesville, $6,000
Johnie Pierpoint, Waynesville, $3,125
Mirian Gregory, Wentzville, $6,500
Joseph Peluso, Winfield, $3,125

Club Keno winners:
Lance Joellenbeck, Alton, Ill., $3,205
Lori Haberman, Ballwin, $2,525
Jeremy Jones, Ballwin, $1,314
Joyce Thorpe, Belton, $4,157
Jasmine Mann, Blue Springs, $1,395
Esther Lybarger, Bowling Green, $2,175
Kim Schwanke, Buffalo, $1,875
Pamela Adams, Campbell, $3,050
Deborah Haines, Caulfield, $1,800
Dustin Atwood, Clever, $1,250
James Winters, Downers Grove, Ill., $1,596
David Ruzicka, Festus, $1,424
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley, $8,000
*Michelle Radik, Gravois Mills, $39,550
Emilee Durst, Hannibal, $3,000
Addison Beals, Independence, $3,560
Robert Haas, Independence, $3,524
Brianna O’Neal, Independence, $2,334
Bridget Olson, Independence, $3,607
Kathy Doerhoff, Jefferson City, $9,511
Scot Drinkard, Jefferson City, $1,932
Gary Foltz, Jefferson City, $1,315
Kathryn McClary-Smith, Jerseyville, Ill., $3,669
Thomas Seymour, Joplin, $1,260
Carla Dovell, Kansas City (64118), $2,331
David Moline, Kansas City (64152), $1,302
Robert Ross, Kirkwood, $1,252
Trent Freegard, Lake Ozark, $1,433
Debra Seis, Lebanon, $1,710
Chris Efker, Marceline, $1,305
Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $2,250
Deborah Fileccia, Maryland Heights, $2,354
Cliff Rost, Morrison, $4,502
Charles Nichols, Nixa, $1,313
Ryan Wulfekuhl, Omaha, Neb., $1,000
Daniel Jackson, Pevely, $6,629
Amy Tibai, Pleasant Hill, $5,243
Susan Blei, Poplar Bluff, $3,561
Micah Babick, Prairie Village, Kan., $1,500
Michael Ficklin, Raytown, $1,189
Kenneth Gracner, St. Charles, $10,014
Bruce Taylor, St. Charles, $1,307
Emily Fear, St. Louis (63114), $10,906
Cathalee Gant, St. Louis (63114), $1,164
Ching Lindsay, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Kenneth Palmer, St. Louis (63146), $1,300
James Singler, St. Louis (63123), $2,096
William Snedden, St. Louis (63104), $5,726
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $1,220
Herron Walker, St. Louis (63137), $3,692
Brian Martin, Salem, $3,608
Carla Cochran, Valley Park, $3,940
Scott Powell, Valley Park, $1,074
Edwin Tierney, Warrensburg, $3,019
Joseph Schoeck, Washington, $1,173
Kyle Mattingly, Wentzville, $1,530
Christine McClain, Wentzville, $3,868
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville, $3,072


Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Amber Brown, Springfield
*Reneice Worth, St. Louis (63132)
*James Burrows, Warrensburg


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Mark Courtney Jr., Cedar Hill
*Francis Olinger, Fenton
*Andrea Hudson, Webb City


$30,000 Scratchers winners:

William Challenger, Russellville


$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Ernest Kleier Jr., Festus
Braylin Mitchell, Springfield
Kim Johnson, St. Louis (63137)


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Micheal Gause, Belton
Gilden James, Bolivar
Thomas Pinter, Lake Ozark
Daneshia Smith, St. Charles
Brian Nevois, Waterloo, Ill.


$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Henry Riedel, Hannibal


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Casey McDuffie, Cape Girardeau
Donna Peebles, Florissant
Ovelia Viramontes, Fowler, Calif.
Lisa Hodges, Gladstone
Sarah Rist, Independence
Brandin Sidebottom, Liberty
Eugene Ramsey, Long Lane
Derrick Schluter, Maryville
Jackie Slagle, Mexico
Harvey Phillips, Poplar Bluff
*Angelica Otero, Rolla
Richard Slack, Rolla
Arthur Bray, Sheldon
Robert Hightower, Springfield
Jackie Lewis, Springfield
James Thomas, Springfield
Karen Platzer, St. Charles
Lawrence Clardy, St. Louis (63114)
Sherzod Tursunov, St. Louis (63146)
Dwight Williams, St. Louis (63112)
Laurie Pierce, Vienna
William Douglas, Wappapello
Timmy Anderson, Wentzville


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Angela Gadberry, Arnold
Abby Johnston, Butler
Logan Harris, California
Adam Ingersoll, Cameron
Erika Bottoms, Clinton
Shirley Buford, Columbia
Christopher Kassing, Columbia
Carolyn Lazear, Columbia
Benjamin Galvan, Farmington
Clifford Eise, Hazelwood
Kimberly Heine, Hillsboro
Stephen Helmka, Lake Ozark
Lisa Adcock, Miami
Carolyn Mattingly, Neosho
Angela Bryant, Nevada
Marsha Thurmond, Potosi
Ortega Guadalupe, Sebastian, Fla.
Tsehaye Berhanu, St. Louis (63130)
Norma Dukes, St. Louis (63111)
Kenya Jackson, St. Louis (63112)
Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)
Deana Van Fleet, Sullivan
James Boyle, Warrenton
Tracy Owens, Washington


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Lloydinia Byrd, Ballwin
Eric Woodring, Bethany
Kelly Gill, Blytheville, Ark.
Henry Gensler, California
Becky Coleman, Cape Girardeau
Wesley Walker, Creve Coeur
Charles Sosebee Jr., Dallas, Ga.
David Carroll, Dixon
Connie Kraus, Florissant
Kevin Faulk, Grain Valley
Glenn Nivens, Imperial
Bryan Heitzman, Independence
Andrew Cole, Kansas City (64118)
Roger Coleman, Kansas City (64133)
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach
James Reeves, Parnell
Jatinder Dhanoa, Springfield (two-way split)
Rajdeep Dhanoa, Springfield (two-way split)
Joshua Needham, Springfield
Ersid Mici, St. Louis (63123)
Jan Zajac, St. Louis (63105)
Allan Newell, St. Peters
Elgie Gowers, Steelville
Stella Zombo, Wildwood


$3,003 Scratchers winner:

Deborah Thornhill, St. Joseph


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Caren Helgeson, Belton
Scott Tribout, Ferguson
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
William Elms, Lebanon
Patrick Flanagin, Salisbury
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)


$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Christy Davis, Dora
Mandy Gray, Hannibal
Arthur Marshall, Kansas City (64137)
Johnny Biram, Licking
Violet Alvard, Oak Grove, Ark.
Jeniffer Ford, Poplar Bluff
Dustin Pickard, Poplar Bluff


$2,017 Scratchers winner:

Judith Brusatti, St. Louis (63110)


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Joe Effertz, Belton
Janita Smith, Blue Springs
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre
Carol Allphin, Boonville
Travis Dorman, Centralia
Joyce Jones, Charleston
Michael Hines, Columbia
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Lawrence Bownes, East Saint Louis, Ill.
David Nimrod, Grandview
Jennifer Robbins, Independence
Willis Jones, Kansas City (64138)
Alice Scales, Kansas City (64110)
Earl Sutton, Kirksville
David Parker, Lee?s Summit
Terry Mueller, O?Fallon
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach
Brandy Hall, Raymore
Robert Lansdown, Rock Port
Leah Grose, Rogersville
Erika Goldacker, Sedalia
Robert Jones, Springfield
Jonathan Shoemaker, Springfield
Izudin Bajramovic, St. Louis (63116)
Todd Campbell, St. Louis (63123)
Henry Kakpata, St. Louis (63136)
Karen Stacy, St. Louis (63116)
Scott Hummel, Washington
Edward Turner, Wentzville


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Ejaz Ahmed, Grant City
Kenneth Joyner, Hannibal
James Ersery, Kansas City (64130)
Carolyn Mattingly, Neosho


$1,250 Scratchers winners:

Linda Cates, West Plains
Maureen Nickey, West Plains


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Kaden Steele, Alba
Jean Nash, Altamont, Kan.
Harlan Weber, Altenburg
Brian Wilson, Altenburg
Doyle Conner, Alton
Debra Dameron, Alton, Ill.
Judith Campbell, Anabel
Cody Adams, Anderson
Josh Sertl, Annapolis
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston
Ronald Christopher, Arnold
Connie Diffey, Arnold
Scott Flamm, Arnold
Mitchell Jones, Arnold
Bahrudin Kulovic, Arnold
Gary Tossick, Arnold
Sean Nichols, Asbury
Jeremy Kempin, Atchison, Kan.
Sharita Bell, Aurora
David Bodeen, Aurora
Edgar Juarez-Carrillo, Aurora
Milton Sparks, Aurora
Sandra Williams, Aurora
Sandra Willis, Auxvasse
Dale Hall, Ava
Vicente Saucedo, Avenal, Calif.
Roman Ayrapetov, Ballwin
Grace Chi, Ballwin
Jon Edgar, Ballwin
Philip Haller, Ballwin
Jonathan Hegger, Ballwin
David Lamwersiek, Ballwin
William Wheeler, Ballwin
Martin Grant, Barnhart
Henry Volpe, Barnhart
Ramona Carner, Battlefield
Bethann Carr, Battlefield
Wava Nilyeu, Battlefield
Curtis Chamberlain, Beaufort
Tina Garrison, Beaufort
Larry Whited, Bedford, Iowa
Richard Smith, Belleview
Christopher James, Belleville, Ill.
Fredrick Lewis, Belton
Wilmer Mayle, Belton
Matthew Clark, Benton
Otis Rice, Berkeley
Jennifer Miceli, Berryville, Ark.
Eric Woodring, Bethany
Eric Falk, Billings
Hyla Cary, Billings, Mont.
Dennis Syfert, Birmingham, Iowa
David Edwards, Blackwell
Mark Sadler, Bloomfield
Michelle Jones, Blue Springs
Cole Rice, Blue Springs
Levoide Simpson, Blue Springs
Stephen Speers, Blue Springs
Rickie Vance, Blue Springs
Mary Lee, Blytheville, Ark.
Chelsea Hughes, Bonnots Mill
Mary Gholson, Boonville
Cameron Hofmeister, Boonville
Gary Vollmer, Boonville
Linda Thompson, Bourbon
Esther Lybarger, Bowling Green
Billy McPike, Bowling Green
Tonya Warren, Bowling Green
Haskell Silvey, Bradleyville
Troy Crane, Branson
Yulia Musatova, Branson
Betty Pearce, Branson
Lindsey Powell, Branson
Darnell Wardington, Branson
Frank Robertson, Branson West
Deana Glaus, Bridgeton
Jamil Kayed, Bridgeton
Michael Wood, Bridgewater, Mass.
Jackie Springer II, Brighton, Ill.
Ann Bernstein, Briscoe
Gideon Brock, Brookfield
Scott Cooper, Brookfield
Emily Littrell, Brookfield
Robert Crane, Brumley
Mark Kuhl, Brumley
Seth Pendleton, Brumley
Amy Kirkland, Buckner
Cheryl Brown, Buffalo
Jared Cross, Buffalo
Betty Barton, Bunker
Jordan Blevins, Butler
Alan Daniel, Butler
Christopher Wimsatt, Butler
Dawn Dunn, Byrnes Mill
Emmett Gaddy, Cadet
Billie White, Cadet
Majorie Briscoe, Cairo
Jamika Sueing, Cairo, Ill.
George Cussimanio, Camdenton
David Hawkins, Camdenton
Norma Klinginsmith, Camdenton
Robert Gabauer, Cameron
Anna Harp, Cameron
Teddy Knott, Cameron
Robert Edwards, Candler, N.C.
Chad McElrath, Cape Girardeau
Richard Morris, Cape Girardeau
Amanda Salinas, Cape Girardeau
Christine Helton, Carl Junction
Danny Hudgens, Carrollton
Kelvin Bowman, Carterville
Tamara Galbraith, Carterville
Donna Volk, Carterville
Todd Allen, Carthage
Gerald Fleisner, Carthage
Maria Hernandez, Carthage
Jessica Krause, Carthage
Sarah Maynard, Carthage
Marta Perez, Carthage
Nancy Smith, Carthage
Paul Bowman, Caruthersville
Doyle Carter, Caruthersville
Dalonte Moore, Caruthersville
Erica Garner, Caseyville, Ill.
Johnathon Case, Cassville
Charles Foster, Cassville
Lou Fowler, Catawissa
Jessie Hammer, Cedar Hill
Martin Harris, Cedar Hill
Jill Wolters, Cedar Hill
William Wymer, Cedar Hill
Daniel Pickett, Cedar Creek
Norma Freeman, Charleston
Concetta Arcobasso, Chesterfield
Mary Goode, Chesterfield
Andrew Hurtig, Chesterfield
Lindsey Naddaf, Chesterfield
Paige Nelson, Chesterfield
Jessica Dysart, Chillicothe
David Johnson, Chillicothe
Michael McCully, Chillicothe
David Henneman, Chippewa Falls, Wis.
William Hall, Clarence
Heather Chapman, Clarkton
Sarah Dale, Climax Springs
Robert Brown, Clinton
Gary Flippin, Clinton
Jason Holmes, Cocoa, Fla.
Kim Albright, Columbia
Erica Bishop, Columbia
Betty Coleman, Columbia
Herbert Faingnaert, Columbia
Kenee Gaines, Columbia
John George, Columbia
Jessica Hilton, Columbia
Hai Hol, Columbia
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia
Antoinette Johnson, Columbia
Nancy Klues, Columbia
Kathryne Krenzke, Columbia
Tommy Lee, Columbia
Casey Spoon, Columbia
Christopher Townsend, Columbia
Debra Tucker, Columbia
Joyce Walters, Columbia
Robert Fluitt, Columbia, S.C.
Scott Graves, Concordia
Jamie Hastings, Crane
Stacey Asher, Cranston, R.I.
Lewis Cunningham, Creve Coeur
Matthew Romine, Crocker
Russell Dineen, Crystal City
Charles Gibbs, Cuba
Racheal Throop, Cuba
Sheryl Blake, De Soto
Herman Carnell, De Soto
Dorothy Kinstler, De Soto
Lisa Lang, De Soto
Jerry Lee, De Soto
Jeffrey Politte, De Soto
Albert Woods, De Soto
Douglas James, Deering
Debra Clover, Delta
James Hahn, Desloge
Delbert Henson, Dexter
Stanley McCollough, Dexter
Melanie Stearns, Dexter
Tim Kaiser, Dittmer
Christopher Sladek, Dittmer
Christopher Kircher, Drexel
Robert Kircher, Drexel
Pearl Burton, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Chad Green, Eldon
Tyler Hicks, Eldon
David Wright, Eldon
Troy McCormack, Eleanor, W.Va.
Terry Vaughn, Elkland
Summer Barker, Elsberry
Kelly Heinz, Elsberry
Barbara Taylor, Elsberry
Terry Clark, Eolia
William Hayes, Eureka
Timothy McGuire, Eureka
Cory Buckman, Excelsior Springs
Victoria Goetz, Excelsior Springs
William Madden, Excelsior Springs
Anna Ritchie, Fairfax
Brandon Zirkle, Fairmount, Ind.
Ralph Fisher, Farmersville, Texas
Bobbie Hartmann, Farmington
James Bantle, Fenton
Amy Johnston, Fenton
Sara Juntti, Fenton
David Meads, Fenton
Charles Anderson, Festus
Bryant Basch, Festus
Charles Moutray, Festus
Jordan Orick, Festus
Janine Scroggins, Festus
Lisa Ledbetter, Fisk
Kathy Breite, Florissant
Ciera Brown, Florissant
Xue Chen, Florissant
Gloria Clerkley, Florissant
Cynthia Duffie, Florissant
Taman Jones, Florissant
John Keller, Florissant
Maretha Martin, Florissant
Michael Merkson, Florissant
Walter Milner, Florissant
Kimberly Morgan, Florissant
Robert Neumann, Florissant
Christine Reese, Florissant
Lisa Riley, Florissant
Ouida Salzman, Florissant
Jason Schweffermann, Florissant
Andre Watson, Florissant
Brandon Williams, Florissant
Melinda Eads, Foley
Sarah Stuckey, Foley, Ala.
Linda Dixon, Foristell
Perry Wergin, Four Seasons
Joyce Vahle, Fowler, Ill.
John Hemeyer, Frankford
Matthew Simmons, Freeburg, Ill.
April Adams, Fulton
Nicholas Davis, Fulton
Patrick Kelley, Fulton
Jerimy Morse, Fulton
Shawn McDonald, Garden City
Tony Martin, Gastonia, N.C.
Deetta Depew, Gatewood
Luke Lonigro, Gerald
William Montgomery, Glen Carbon, Ill.
Theresa McNamar, Gorin
Richard Fulton, Grain Valley
Mary Tackett, Grain Valley
Steven Cooper, Granby
Tracy Richart, Grand Pass
Luis Guzman, Grandview
Rodney McCay, Grandview
Jonathan Burns, Granite City, Ill.
Michael Leihy, Gravois Mills
Rosalyn Freeze, Greenfield
Thomas Kreeb, Grovespring
Tyler Pelzel, Hallsville
Tammy Routh, Hamilton
John Hymes, Hamilton, Ill.
Denise Allen, Hannibal
Danielle Anderson, Hannibal
Kenneth Glascock, Hannibal
Janis Howe, Hannibal
Keith Morris, Hannibal
Richard Resa, Hannibal
Linda Smith, Hannibal
Brandy Straube, Hannibal
Lori Wright, Hannibal
Rodney Foster, Harrison, Ark.
Jason Summers, Harrison, Ark.
Cherri McCoin, Harrisonville
Betty Reynolds, Harrisonville
Denise Zimny, Hartsburg
Cristin Liles, Hartville
Cylinda Prock, Hartville
Janet Michael, Hawk Point
Ardella Thomas, Hayti
Kathleen Bull, Hazelwood
James English, Hazelwood
Latasha Evans, Hazelwood
Booker Fisher, Hazelwood
Norman Peterson, Hazelwood
John Steinbach, Hazelwood
Anthony Schaffer, Henley
Samuel Morrow, Henrico, Va.
Kaitlyn Carter, Herculaneum
Shawn West, Herculaneum
Joseph Staggenborg, Hermann
Robert Phillips, Higbee
James Huber, High Ridge
Thomas Mindak, High Ridge
Muhamed Pilipovic, High Ridge
Brian Politte, High Ridge
Lena White, High Ridge
Harley Clay, Highland, Ill.
Steven Eaton, Highland, Ill.
Virginia Moore, Hillsboro
Kristie Pierce, Hillsboro
Michael Risher, Hillsboro
Pamela Burgess, Holcomb
Carolyn Uhler, Holden
Randy Bedford, Hollister
Michael Houck, Hollister
Jerry Mathew, Hollister
Rodney Weaver, Hollister
Sara Rhoads, Holts Summit
Michael McElfresh, Hopkins
Mary Hoekstra, House Springs
David Poole, House Springs
Steven Wages, House Springs
David Burns, Hudson, Fla.
Lanelle Etzler, Hull, Ill.
Cody Boyles, Hume
Shane Berrey, Huntsville
Daylynn Sunderland, Huntsville
Donna Wriedt, Huntsville
Kyle Nichols, Iberia
Philip Bacon, Imperial
Marilyn Craig, Imperial
Christina Fletcher, Imperial
Maggie Gil-Schweizer, Imperial
John Johnson, Imperial
Sarah Lesley, Imperial
Sean Steller, Imperial
Jason Arcuri, Independence
Margie Ash, Independence
Mary Aycock, Independence
Emily Bridges, Independence
Jeremy Brockman, Independence
Terri Crawford, Independence
Ann Fields, Independence
Dennis Gremillion, Independence
Jeremy Harkins, Independence
Charlene Hudson, Independence
Marian Hurd, Independence
Raymond Parsons, Independence
Paulina Reyes, Independence
Richard Roark, Independence
Merle Ross, Independence
Andrew Turner, Independence
Donald Heuring, Jackson
Kim Martin, Jackson
Kathy Nicholas, Jackson
Ashley Ratliff, Jamestown
Timothy Frazier, Jasper
Lauren Bax, Jefferson City
Dorothy Bruemmer, Jefferson City
John Elston, Jefferson City
Daniel Livers, Jefferson City
Scott Murdick, Jefferson City
Tammy Pearon, Jefferson City
Paula Wright, Jefferson City
Michele Westenberger, Jennings
Larry Taylor, Jerome
Patrick Bevins, Joplin
Laura Brestal, Joplin
Toni Jackson, Joplin
Richard Jones, Joplin
Jeremy Vincent, Joplin
Cierra Walker, Joplin
Troy Walton, Joplin
Bobbie Wolfe, Joplin
Crystal Sturm, Kahoka
Leland York, Kahoka
Attia Alelawi, Kansas City (64124)
Christal Allen, Kansas City (64131)
Lulu Aruai, Kansas City (64119)
Albert Baker, Kansas City (64110)
Kyle Barker, Kansas City (64138)
Michael Becher, Kansas City (64129)
Christine Bigham, Kansas City (64118)
Thressa Bright, Kansas City (64109)
Silvia Cardenas, Kansas City (64124)
Robbie Carpenter, Kansas City (64128)
Vickie Chilcutt, Kansas City (64155)
Avery Cummings, Kansas City (64128)
Thomas Daniel, Kansas City (64130)
Misagh Faghan, Kansas City (64154)
Daniel Fitzwater, Kansas City (64125)
Chad Haines, Kansas City (64157)
Larry Hartman, Kansas City (64133)
Margaret Heatwole, Kansas City (64114)
Hideo Jefferson, Kansas City (64131)
Keri Kepler, Kansas City (64119)
Elita King, Kansas City (64130)
Silvia Abonza, Kansas City (64134)
Debra Lee, Kansas City (64128)
Eric Lindsley, Kansas City (64156)
Jack McMillen, Kansas City (64154)
Paul Milbank, Kansas City (64155)
Dishaki Mitchell, Kansas City (64134)
Shirley Nichols, Kansas City (64117)
Kara Patrick, Kansas City (64129)
Melissa Peoples, Kansas City (64133)
Vernon Perdue, Kansas City (64117)
Victor Perez, Kansas City (64118)
Doris Reynolds, Kansas City (64110)
Stephanie Rinehart, Kansas City (64155)
Sherrill Rodgers, Kansas City (64117)
Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64133)
Randall Simmons, Kansas City (64119)
Kewal Singh, Kansas City (64126)
Terry Smith, Kansas City (64119)
Beverly Stanmore, Kansas City (64131)
Jeffrey Talton, Kansas City (64133)
Danetra Thomas, Kansas City (64151)
Sarah Tinker, Kansas City (64151)
Claude Vance Jr., Kansas City (64132)
Christopher Vaughn, Kansas City (64157)
Edward Verner, Kansas City (64130)
Amber Vincent, Kansas City (64117)
Ella Walls, Kansas City (64128)
Brianne Wash, Kansas City (64110)
Jordan Wheeler, Kansas City (64116)
Christopher Williams, Kansas City (64155)
Eric Cox, Kansas City, Kan.
Charles Douglas, Kansas City, Kan.
Kimberly Leak, Kansas City, Kan.
Timothy Newton, Kansas City, Kan.
Lesvia Moreira, Kansas City, Kan.
Robert Stewart, Kansas City, Kan.
Stephanie Smith, Kearney
Traci Crosskno, Kennett
Sherry Nolen, Kennett
Shelby Thurman, Kennett
James Williams, Kennett
Amy Miller, Kidder
Donna Richardson, Kingdom City
Gary Lane, Kingsville
Kirstin Larue, Kirksville
Terry Munn, Kirksville
Margaret Hagemann, Kirkwood
Roy Mueller, Kirkwood
Jeremiah Thompson, Kirkwood
Rex Ball, Kit Carson, Colo.
Robert James, Koshkonong
Robert Knowles, Laclede
Michael Cagle, Lake Ozark
Tara Hugen, Lake Ozark
Patricia Sage, Lake Saint Louis
Donald Boswell, Lamoni, Iowa
Robert Palmer, Lathrop
Samantha Sonnenberg, Lathrop
Carolyn Caton, Lawson
Michael Davis, Lawson
Rickie Hicks, Lawson
Edna Lahr, Lead Hill, Ark.
Peggy Runyan, Leawood, Kan.
Linda Crowder, Lebanon
Bernadette Dominque, Lebanon
Michelle Rush, Lebanon
William Scott, Lebanon
Jimmie Winfrey Jr., Lebanon
David Hendrix, Lee?s Summit
Steven Jones, Lee?s Summit
William Kennedy, Lee?s Summit
Randall Lindvall, Lee?s Summit
Laurie Shadrick, Lee?s Summit
Aaron Shepley, Lee?s Summit
Duane Sumpter, Lee?s Summit
Jodi Brown, Leeton
James Harris, Leeton
Prince Orange, Lemay
Brett Maasen, Lenexa, Kan.
Greg Lawrence, Leslie
Charles Marquart, Leslie
Berniece Westermann, Leslie
Lois Anderson, Liberty
Eric Collins, Liberty
Michael Hatch, Liberty
Gordon Hubbs, Liberty
William Mullen, Liberty
Michael Silvey, Liberty
Jim Sims, Liberty
Darla Vyrostek, Liberty
Karen Ervin, Lilbourn
Richard Henry, Lilbourn
Joseph Herring, Little Rock, Ark.
Jacquelyn Beauchamp, Lockwood
Chad Beebe, Lone Jack
Tyler Herman, Lone Jack
Tina Wells, Lone Jack
John Book, Loose Creek
Kurt Weimer, Louisiana
Sandra Hambric, Louisville, Ky.
Brenda Clithero, Macon
Jasmine Greenwood, Macon
Karen Hutchens, Macon
Mark Parks, Malden
Charles Pipkin, Malden
Louise Watson, Malden
Saundra Davis, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Tim Kraus, Manchester
Kyle Rudloff, Manchester
James Weller, Manchester
Mark Schuster, Mansfield
Robert Hogan, Maplewood
Blanche Anderson, Marshall
Tommy Bellamy, Marshall
Robin Fuentes, Marshall
Bruce Jones Jr., Marshall
Gerald Miller Sr., Marshall
Kelley Sloan, Marshall
Kyle Carroll, Marshfield
Rachel Patty, Marshfield
Tina Luenemann, Marthasville
Lucien Rivard, Marthasville
David Woodcock, Martinsburg
Gary Boulicault, Maryland Heights
Elaine Cole, Maryland Heights
Elvin Rodriguez, Maryland Heights
Michael Holmes, Maryland Heights
Brigette Sanders, Maryland Heights
David Degase, Maryville
Johnny Price, Maryville
Donald Tripp, Maryville
Jerry Lathum, Matthews
Howard Green, Mayfield, Ky.
Linda Cochran, Memphis
Jim Carroll, Memphis, Tenn.
Seth Beall, Merriam Woods Village
Robin Acree, Mexico
Michael Gamet, Mexico
Randy Lowe Jr., Mexico
Emily Mosher, Miami, Okla.
Vickie Wilson, Miami, Okla.
Mathew Rutledge, Mineral Point
Dewanna Williams, Mission, Kan.
Luis Salinas, Mission, Texas
Rita Haralson-Alford, Moberly
Andrew Woods, Moberly
Cinda Martin, Mokane
Kelly Kellner, Monett
Sarah Rysdam, Monett
Mario Salas, Monett
Kevin Smith, Monett
Corey Kroll, Montgomery City
Larry Nottingham, Moody
Brent Beckwith, Moro, Ill.
Ellis Feith, Moscow Mills
Dana Niederer, Moscow Mills
Wade Taylor, Mounds, Ill.
Tom Assi, Nashville, Tenn.
Charlotte Elliott, Naylor
Billie Coombs, Neelyville
Kenneth Stull, Neelyville
Hayley Branstetter, Neosho
Shelby Scroggins, Neosho
Nancy Wood, Neosho
Heriberto Gallardo, New Haven
Nicholas Rucker, New Haven
Virginia Villarreal, New Madrid
Ivan Otto, Newtown
Todd Haller, Nixa
Faiz Hassan, Nixa
Monte Lewis, Nixa
Belinda McBroom, Nixa
Carson Raines, Nixa
Chantha Zuniga, Nixa
Micah Strathman, Norborne
Terence Acree, O?Fallon
Sebastiano Astuto, O?Fallon
Timothy Crowell, O?Fallon
Cole Cusumano, O?Fallon
Amy Minkel, O?Fallon
Jason Morris, O?Fallon
Scott Ogden, O?Fallon
Craig Ross, O?Fallon
Paul Schwendemann, O?Fallon
Denise Shollar, O?Fallon
Theodore Tabor, O?Fallon
James Tarrant, O?Fallon
Cara Doromal, Oak Grove
Michael Cummings, Olathe, Kan.
Timothy Rosa, Olathe, Kan.
Patricia Daniell, Omaha, Neb.
Glenn Ruddy, Ormond Beach, Fla.
Ken Niswonger, Osage Beach
Tristan Smith, Osage Beach
Doug Thomas, Otterville
Angelia Aldridge, Overland
Joseph Kaschmitter, Overland
Ronald Michael, Overland Park, Kan.
Randall Brion, Ozark
David Primanzon, Ozark
Kathie Stutesmun, Ozark
John Becker, Pacific
Elnoria Rhodes, Pacific
Ryan Morris, Palmyra
Michael Marler, Park Hills
Heather Noll, Park Hills
Claudia Sutton, Park Hills
Eric Depa, Parkville
Cory Taylor, Parkville
Alise Holliday, Peculiar
Terry Cox, Perryville
Ronald Zoellner, Perryville
Scott Spangler, Pevely
Karen Sullivan, Pilot Knob
Srinivas Palle, Pittsburg, Kan.
Sharon Moore, Platte City
Robin Powers, Pleasant Hill
Michael Neece, Pocahontas, Ark.
Daniel Faulkner, Polo
Mary Jackson, Poplar Bluff
John King, Poplar Bluff
Gary Standeford, Poplar Bluff
Lora Wilson, Poplar Bluff
Ruth Musgrave, Portageville
Melvin Grace, Potosi
Roger Mowry, Potosi
Thomas Wright, Potosi
Kimberly Sullivan, Pyatt, Ark.
Jeffrey Tushaus, Quincy, Ill.
Chelsey Wiemelt, Quincy, Ill.
Margaret Hardin, Qulin
Benjamin Canady, Raymore
Kelly Smith, Raymore
Kenneth Wright Jr., Raymore
Shawn Berridge, Raytown
Krysten Gibbs, Raytown
Angela Green, Raytown
David Metayer, Raytown
Anthony Spilker, Raytown
Marilyn Boursheski, Republic
Janice Johnson, Republic
Cecil Polk, Republic
Sammy Kay, Revere
Brian Sexton, Rich Hill
Abyot Bekera, Richardson, Texas
Sherri Freeman, Richland
Juan Rocha, Richland
Amanda Eriksen, Richmond
Pamela Millsap, Richmond
Clifton Austin, Richmond, Texas
Karen Evans, Robertsville
Diane Humphries, Robertsville
Donald Jeffries, Robertsville
Margaret Ledda, Rocheport
Susan Thrush, Rogers, Ark.
Margaret Aldridge, Rogersville
Joseph Childers Jr., Rogersville
Doug Horine, Rogersville
Kirby Norman, Rogersville
Michael Anthony, Rolla
Julie Baumgartner, Rolla
Sharon Bradford, Rolla
James Coe III, Rolla
Robert Dodds, Rolla
Gregory Doss, Rolla
Evelyn Gander, Rolla
Malinda Geer, Rolla
Terrance Greeno, Rolla
Rhonda Holland, Rosebud
Isabel Caster, Russellville
Lowell Fowler, Salem
Mark Large, Salem
Tanya Hunter, Sarcoxie
John Wormington, Sarcoxie
Jan Morgan, Scott City
Keith Weisenborn, Scott City
Theresa Riep, Scottsdale, Ariz.
Anna Foreman, Sedalia
Steven Martin, Sedalia
Jose Medrano, Sedalia
Ondeeni Stockstill, Sedalia
Mary Bell, Shelbina
Kenneth Ames, Shell Knob
Alice Baker, Sikeston
Barbara Childers, Sikeston
William Cox, Sikeston
Freddie Gilliland, Sikeston
Velma Hardin, Sikeston
Norma Jaco, Sikeston
Reginald Martin, Sikeston
Lloyd Tippy, Sikeston
Kathryn Crowley, Slater
Roger Carter, Smithville
Mat Bloom, Springfield
Justin Bonnarens, Springfield
Mark Brandwein, Springfield
Sarah Christopher, Springfield
Quincey Clay, Springfield
Brandon Cole, Springfield
Rebecca Cully, Springfield
Bennie Elkins, Springfield
Wilma Frazier, Springfield
Ella Garner, Springfield
Matt Gray, Springfield
William Haguewood, Springfield
Ricky Hammers, Springfield
Billie Hardy, Springfield
Derrick Highley, Springfield
Norma Howard, Springfield
Robert Johnson, Springfield
Ibrahim Karim, Springfield
Richard Killingsworth, Springfield
Tommy Klepper, Springfield
Sean Levy, Springfield
Ann Lock, Springfield
Melissa Mattox, Springfield
Kendall McPhail, Springfield
Steven Metscher, Springfield
Andrew Miller, Springfield
Darnell Moses, Springfield
Joshua Neff, Springfield
Robert Newlon, Springfield
Mauricio Palacios, Springfield
Daniel Pfaff, Springfield
Randy Putmon, Springfield
Andrew Reed, Springfield
Donita Rowland, Springfield
Bryan Shelburn, Springfield
Darrell Smith, Springfield
Sara Turner, Springfield
Carly Wilson, Springfield
Heidi Younger, Springfield
Brenda McGlauchlen, Springfield, Ill.
Anne McGrath, Springfield, Ill.
David Homeyer, St. Ann
Tari Benoist, St. Charles
Keith Bonner, St. Charles
Gerald Brown, St. Charles
Mark Enger, St. Charles
Norman Fitzpatrick, St. Charles
Britnee Gamble, St. Charles
Scott Hill, St. Charles
Matt Johnson, St. Charles
Daniel Kessler, St. Charles
Ronald Lober, St. Charles
Johnnie Long, St. Charles
Charles McClain, St. Charles
Tyson Peterson, St. Charles
James Ricketts, St. Charles
Timothy Robinson, St. Charles
Ali Shaker, St. Charles
Rhonda Stege, St. Charles
Charles Sterling, St. Charles
Tony Taylor, St. Charles
Timothy Whittaker, St. Charles
Randy Williams, St. Charles
Riley Keys, St. Clair
Zachary Anderson, St. Joseph
Crystal Angold, St. Joseph
David Ayers, St. Joseph
Marsha Bumphrey, St. Joseph
Erinn Gemmell, St. Joseph
William Greene, St. Joseph
Marva Hill, St. Joseph
Zaw Khai, St. Joseph
Shazia Sharif, St. Joseph
Frank Scales, St. Louis (63116)
Thomas Absolon, St. Louis (63129)
Monique Allen, St. Louis (63137)
Craig Anderman, St. Louis (63128)
Joyce Austell, St. Louis (63147)
Mark Bommarito, St. Louis (63128)
Deborah Boyd, St. Louis (63118)
Sharnice Boyd, St. Louis (63137)
Lawrence Brown, St. Louis (63119)
Sharon Bryant, St. Louis (63130)
Ernest Carosello, St. Louis (63109)
Sharonda Cole, St. Louis (63115)
Michael Colombo, St. Louis (63139)
Sandra Conklin, St. Louis (63130)
Tom Coyle, St. Louis (63134)
Kayla Crittenden, St. Louis (63116)
James Dandrea, St. Louis (63111)
Virginia Dandrea, St. Louis (63129)
Dorcell Davis, St. Louis (63136)
Thomas Dittrich, St. Louis (63125)
Wha Doh, St. Louis (63116)
James Dundon, St. Louis (63116)
Genevieve Dwiggins, St. Louis (63129)
Wanda Whitfield, St. Louis (63116)
Michelle Friedman, St. Louis (63131)
Laurie Fritz, St. Louis (63114)
Robert Fuqua, St. Louis (63139)
Virginia Grace, St. Louis (63104)
Walter Hanson, St. Louis (63103)
Anthony Hasting, St. Louis (63136 6005)
Mary Helfrich, St. Louis (63123)
Judith Herndon, St. Louis (63121)
Valorie Holden, St. Louis (63134)
Harriett Holt, St. Louis (63136)
James Hughes, St. Louis (63104)
John Ikemeier, St. Louis (63111)
Demarco Jackson, St. Louis (63118)
Johnnie Jackson, St. Louis (63137)
June Jeffers, St. Louis (63122)
Irene Johnson, St. Louis (63104)
Maurice Johnson, St. Louis (63114)
Angela Coleman, St. Louis (63136)
Kurt Jones, St. Louis (63123)
George Jones III, St. Louis (63146)
Charles Jump, St. Louis (63128)
Waleed Kayed, St. Louis (63132)
Derrick Keely, St. Louis (63146)
Pamela Koonce, St. Louis (63122)
Ferid Kovacevic, St. Louis (63123)
Yen Lam, St. Louis (63126)
Patricia Lane, St. Louis (63136)
Linda Leinweber, St. Louis (63128)
Damir Libic, St. Louis (63125)
Stefan Logan, St. Louis (63136)
Frank Mandina, St. Louis (63129)
Zameciah Marshall, St. Louis (63106)
Nikita Mason, St. Louis (63121)
Dwayne McCowan, St. Louis (63138)
Tomie McGee, St. Louis (63130)
Debra McIntosh, St. Louis (63147)
Melvin McKinnies, St. Louis (63133)
Laurie Merritt, St. Louis (63118)
Frederick Mitchell, St. Louis (63135)
Yvonne Moody, St. Louis (63135)
Timothy Morris, St. Louis (63114)
Judith Mourning, St. Louis (63125)
Lynn Oldham, St. Louis (63108)
Jared Patrick, St. Louis (63138)
Kenisha Phillips, St. Louis (63138)
Cheryl Pruitt, St. Louis (63128)
Suhad Qasem, St. Louis (63146)
Janet Rainwater, St. Louis (63123)
Jerry Redmond, St. Louis (63122)
Keith Revelle, St. Louis (63123)
Maria Rubio, St. Louis (63116)
Jesse Sample, St. Louis (63113)
Derrick Scarbrough, St. Louis (63134)
Beryl Schmittgens, St. Louis (63128)
Jerome Schonhoff, St. Louis (63129)
Mary Sheerin, St. Louis (63123)
David Sherfy, St. Louis (63146)
Armina Sinanovic, St. Louis (63116)
Joseph Sind, St. Louis (63129)
Audrey Smith, St. Louis (63116)
Clifford Smith, St. Louis (63116)
Larry Smith, St. Louis (63130)
Martin Smith, St. Louis (63139)
Kristy Steed, St. Louis (63123)
Kari Stevenson, St. Louis (63123)
Tiffany Stewart, St. Louis (63115)
Stephen Strobl, St. Louis (63129)
Ralph Talley, St. Louis (63113)
Amra Tankosic, St. Louis (63139)
Ellen Taussig, St. Louis (63124)
Jesse Taylor, St. Louis (63137)
Sheila Thomas, St. Louis (63114)
Valerie Thomas, St. Louis (63137)
Truong Tran, St. Louis (63116)
Edhem Vukovic, St. Louis (63129)
Jerry Walker, St. Louis (63116)
Jimmy Watson, St. Louis (63117)
Vera Whittington, St. Louis (63135)
Natasha Wilbert, St. Louis (63133)
Betty Williams, St. Louis (63135)
Sabrina Williams, St. Louis (63118)
Jedediah Wyatt, St. Louis (63129)
Joseph Zydiak, St. Louis (63118)
Kera Cameron, St. Peters
Janet Evans, St. Peters
Matthew Ketchum, St. Peters
Jyoti Khatri, St. Peters
Robert Kraus, St. Peters
Grant Scharnhorst, St. Peters
Petra Burton, St. Robert
Brianna Rasnic, St. Robert
Sherry Sundell, St. Robert
Ola Fickes, Stark City
Michelle Overstreet, Ste. Genevieve
Robert Farmer, Steele
Elgie Gowers, Steelville
Marty McMillen, Steelville
Anita Heck, Stover
Kyle Burger, Strafford
Cynthia Featherman, Strafford
Ashley Horstman, Strafford
Erich Backhus, Sugar Creek
Craig Cox, Sullivan
John Cornkovich, Sullivan
Robert Johnson, Sullivan
Stacie Naes, Summersville
Bipin Patel, Summerville, Ga.
Larry Eddings, Tebbetts
Dondon Dula, Thayer
Joseph Henry, Thayer
Alan Jones, Tina
John Garrett, Troy
Hedwig Gregory, Troy
Wayne Reinwald, Troy
Lori Tucker, Troy
Michael Zumwalt, Troy
Shushya Salley, Ullin, Ill.
Elizabeth Lee, Union
Michael Miles, Union
Karen Nevills, Union
Michelle Sinclair, Union
Kari Limber, Van Buren
Charline Bagley, Vandalia
Bailey Hornback, Versailles
Cindy Travis, Walnut Grove
Eva Battain, Walnut Shade
Sandra Zimmerman, Wappapello
Patty Hansen, Warrensburg
Eddie Swope, Warrensburg
Alicia Coogan, Warrenton
Alice Skelton, Warrenton
Cory Starks, Warrenton
James Copp, Warsaw
Nicole Waters, Warsaw
Tyler Nelson, Washington
Richard Seyer, Washington
Harold Jefford, Washington, Ill.
Sheila Harbin, Watson
David Borseth, Waynesville
Joanna Crismon, Waynesville
Harvey Dye, Waynesville
Courtney Hunter, Waynesville
Davis Tritten, Waynesville
Tina Turner, Weatherby
Kristen Schmidt, Webb City
Kimberly King, Wentzville
Frederick Loftis, Wentzville
Jeffrey Mattaline, Wentzville
Julie Steinmeyer, Wentzville
Bryan Strong, Wentzville
Lula Mems, West Memphis, Ark.
Kenneth Barstow, West Plains
Heather Bunch, West Plains
Sharon Hayes, West Plains
Tina Hendrix, West Plains
Suzanne Lindstrom, West Plains
Bobbie Price, West Plains
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville
Jessica Yeley, Williamsville
Levern Glover, Williston, S.C.
Sympathy Collins, Willow Springs
Brevin Deweese, Willow Springs
Arthur Albrecht, Winfield
Justin Leatz, Wright City
Carol Marshall, Wright City

     
*News releases are available.

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.