Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2017-08-10 13:08:58.813

More Than $74.6 Million In Prizes Awarded In July

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $74.6 million in prizes during the month of July. Of the total $74.6 million awarded, more than $17.4 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Winners of $1,000 or more in July include the following:

     
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$10 million "$300,000,000 Golden Ticket" Scratchers winners:

*David Piper, Imperial (two-way split)
*Vickie Piper, Imperial (two-way split)


$1 million "$300,000,000 Golden Ticket" Scratchers winners:

*Anita Mayer, High Ridge
*Charlotte Duba, St. Charles


Promotion Winners

"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Parks Sensation" National Parks drawing winners:

*Bryan Greer, Phillipsburg
*Sandra Johnston, Florissant


"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Parks Sensation" Missouri State Parks drawing winners:

*Micole Guzman, Grandview
*Debbie Causey, Mountain Grove
*Julie Abney, Springfield


"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Summer Parks Sensation" $1,000 taxes-paid drawing winners:

*Adrian Williams, Columbia
*Randall Nance, Grandin
*Samuel Schleicher, Green Ridge
*Shawn Shipley, Hazelwood
*Rajan Sood, Lenexa, Kan.
*Lawrence Jones, Liberty
*Ashley Helm, Macon
*Alisha Cox, Marshfield
*Jennifer Hudson, Nixa
*Garry Baranowski, Richland
*Jacqueline McCoy, St. Charles
*Kimberly Hammell, Steele
*Sandra Wilson, West Plains


Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*David Schnabel, Kansas City (64117), $50,000
*Roger Jannin, Perryville, $50,000
*Rhonda Brookman, Sedalia, $50,000


Mega Millions winners:

James Prisk, Aurora, $2,008
David Ferrier, Conway, $5,000
Jarrell Browning, Grove, Okla., $1,500
Larry Duncan, Nevada, $2,500
David Kleine, St. Charles, $2,000
Gloria Carter, St. Louis (63130), $2,505
Steven Miller, Springfield, $5,000


Lucky for Life winners:

Mervyn McDonough, Camdenton, $5,000
Genevieve Barnard, La Tour, $5,000
Alan Ammon, Salisbury, $5,000


Lotto winners:

Judith McGlynn, Blue Springs, $1,019
Richard Baker, Branson West, $1,019
Shundra Connor, Dixon, $1,019
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley, $1,262
Johnnie Remigio, Kansas City (64117), $1,019
Bill Meyer, Russellville, $1,190
David Gerst, St. Ann, $1,190
David Moore, St. Charles, $1,019
Janet Crisp, St. Louis (63123), $1,190
Mark Mehlman, St. Louis (63105), $1,454
Joseph Muller, St. Louis (63104), $1,019
Joseph Provaznik, St. Louis (63139), $1,566
Steven McGowan, Versailles, $1,190
George Hendrian, Wentzville, $1,494


Show Me Cash winners:

*Steven Neal, Granite City, Ill., $50,012
*Richard Holmes, Kansas City (64151), $65,010
*Lori Sullivan, Nixa, $262,000
*Susan Kerry, St. Charles, $346,000
*Eunice Fisher, Springfield, $127,667 (three-way split)
*Kathlyn McMullin, Springfield, $127,667 (three-way split)
*Dawn Wood, Springfield, $127,667 (three-way split)


Pick 3 winners:

Robert Stallings, Cahokia, Ill., $1,400
Charles Blalack, Crestwood, $12,000
William Cheirs, Kansas City (64110), $1,800
Keith Conaway, Kansas City (64145), $1,550
Donald Ruegg, Robertsville, $2,150
Larry Byndon, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Kenny Huntley, St. Louis (63107), $1,250
Daniel Silencieux, St. Louis (63128), $1,900
Julia Slayton, St. Louis (63136), $2,100
Penny Tipler, St. Louis (63113), $1,200
Larry Bradley, Trenton, $1,050


Pick 4 winners:

Samuel Pollard, Albion, Ill., $1,000
Ibrahim Battah, Ballwin, $1,000
Terry Crump, Ballwin, $3,125
Salle Lesmeister, Ballwin, $3,750
Theresa Stephens, Ballwin, $3,000
Bobby Howard, Belleville, Ill., $3,750
Lashonda Mitchell, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Mary Thomas, Belleville, Ill., $1,500
Petra Woodard, Belleville, Ill., $9,250
Yolanda Smith, Belton, $1,500
Timothy Legrand, Benton, $3,125
Lawanda Johnson, Black Jack, $3,750
Idaraesit Udo, Black Jack, $1,500
Tamera Wells, Black Jack, $2,250
Michael White, Black Jack, $3,750
Jason West, Bloomfield, $3,750
Charles Ford, Blue Springs, $3,750
Diamond Lathon, Blue Springs, $3,125
Jesse Wright Jr., Blue Springs, $2,250
Clair Smith, Branson, $3,125
Joseph Tranchita, Branson, $6,125
Clifton Belle, Bridgeton, $3,125
Alesia Shegog, Cahokia, Ill., $2,250
Peggy Robinson, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Nateia Thomas, Cape Girardeau, $2,250
Teresa Owens, Centreville, Ill., $6,000
Benjamin Moyers, Chaffee, $7,500
Brittany Robinson, Chandler, Ind., $9,250
Wendell Cooper, Charleston, $3,125
Charles David, Charleston, $7,500
Zachary Fennell, Charleston, $3,000
Tonya Wilson, Charleston, $1,500
Clarence Zellars, Charleston, $3,125
Harvey Rosenberg, Chesterfield, $3,125
Julie Silvestri, Chesterfield, $3,000
Charlie Cole, Collinsville, Miss., $1,500
Jekheisia Coe, Columbia, $3,750
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $12,250
George Marteen, Columbia, $6,250
Michelle Stapleton, Columbia, $3,125
Cleveland Burton, Dixon, $6,000
Kelly Richardson-Fite, Doniphan, $3,250
Carol Thomas, Dyersburg, Tenn., $1,500
Dora Farrell, East Saint Louis, Ill., $1,500
Kyle Jones, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Corey Robinson, East Saint Louis, Ill., $1,500
Deloris Shaw, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Timothy Sholar, East Saint Louis, Ill., $6,000
Ikeyla Spears, East Saint Louis, Ill., $13,000
Bruce Cantwell, Excelsior Springs, $3,125
Clarence Clanton, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,250
Robert Burden, Farmington, $3,250
Judy Kelly, Fenton, $3,250
Shamere King, Fenton, $3,000
Sharon Murphy, Fenton, $3,750
Sandra Brewer, Ferguson, $1,000
Patrick Johnson, Ferguson, $3,500
Barbara Anthony, Florissant, $3,750
Jerry Blackmon, Florissant, $3,250
Laura Schwaller, Florissant, $3,000
Eric Byas, Florissant, $6,375
Henry Citchen, Florissant, $3,750
Marbrielle Clark, Florissant, $3,500
Forest Coulter, Florissant, $3,125
Betty Cummings, Florissant, $1,500
Jesse Davis, Florissant, $3,000
Samuel Davis, Florissant, $6,375
Opeolu Folarin, Florissant, $7,500
Kimberly Ford, Florissant, $3,250
Donna Gallion, Florissant, $3,250
Janet Greenwood, Florissant, $3,000
James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $3,000
Mohammed Hammad, Florissant, $3,125
Gwen Hemphill, Florissant, $3,750
Erika Jones, Florissant, $3,750
Tywansley Lashley, Florissant, $3,125
Richard Martin, Florissant, $1,000
Ronnie Moore, Florissant, $1,000
David Morris, Florissant, $6,000
Jo Mudd, Florissant, $3,250
Lisa Nance, Florissant, $3,000
Barbra Perry, Florissant, $3,125
William Powell, Florissant, $6,000
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $2,500
Christopher Shannon, Florissant, $3,750
Shantele Little, Florissant, $3,000
Charita Tate, Florissant, $9,125
Edna Thompson, Florissant, $3,125
Brenda Tolbert, Florissant, $3,500
Sharrell Townsend, Florissant, $3,125
Tonya Warren, Florissant, $1,500
Joyce Washington, Florissant, $2,000
Theresa West, Florissant, $3,125
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $9,250
Joseph Zanders, Florissant, $3,500
Michael Jessee, Grain Valley, $9,000
Rodney McCay, Grandview, $1,500
Lakeith Noel, Granite City, Ill., $3,500
Ahmed Salama, Grover, $3,250
Arlean Whitley, Hayti, $3,750
Ernestine Cooper, Hazelwood, $3,500
Valerie Hughes, Hazelwood, $3,500
Amir Jaraba, Hazelwood, $1,500
Christi Jennings, Hazelwood, $3,500
Wesley Rayford, Hazelwood, $3,125
James Johnson, Independence, $3,125
Danny Lowery, Independence, $3,125
Alexus Coates, Jefferson City, $2,000
Rebecca Cross, Jefferson City, $3,500
Joe Griffin, Jefferson City, $1,000
Keyon Terrill, Jefferson City, $3,000
Vera Bulen, Joplin, $3,500
Bryant Felton, Joplin, $17,500
Rahul Akarapu, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Mario Barnes, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Colonel Blanford, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $15,500
Debra Boggess, Kansas City (64134), $3,750
Sharon Brewer, Kansas City (64119), $3,125
Vickie Chilcutt, Kansas City (64155), $6,000
Jan Dickson, Kansas City (64130), $2,250
Elmer Falls, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Larry Gilbert, Kansas City (64133), $9,125
Robert Hayes, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
James Holman, Kansas City (64134), $7,500
Kenneth Langum, Kansas City (64138), $6,000
Hershey Lockett, Kansas City (64137), $3,125
Barbara McDonald, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Carolyn Merrill, Kansas City (64132), $1,000
Lewis Merrill, Kansas City (64133), $1,000
Henry Moore, Kansas City (64129), $3,125
Marquita Pruitt, Kansas City (64130), $1,500
Lee Richardson, Kansas City (64131), $6,000
Tammy Roland, Kansas City (64132), $3,750
Bruce Singleton, Kansas City (64132), $1,500
Trina Smith, Kansas City (64138), $3,500
Rudolph Smith Jr., Kansas City (64138), $7,250
Leslie Valiant, Kansas City (64133), $1,500
Joyce Foreman, Kansas City, Kan., $3,000
Anthony Lewis, Kansas City, Kan., $7,500
Ronald Scroggins, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Dorothy Jones, Kirkwood, $3,750
Mildred Daughtry, Lake Saint Louis, $3,000
Vickie Duncan, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Diane Thomas, Lee’s Summit, $3,000
Lloyd Anderson, Lexington, $3,250
Tessie Walker, Malden, $7,000
Patrick Bednar, Mammoth Spring, Ark., $3,125
Evelyn Lawson, Mexico, $3,750
Ruth Lewis, Moberly, $1,500
Thomas Cox, New London, $36,000
Taneisha Taylor, New Madrid, $3,250
Edna Williams, New Madrid, $3,125
Willie Long, Normandy, $1,500
Jerome Boyd, O’Fallon, $6,000
Douglas Geiger, O’Fallon, $3,125
Jessie Williams, O’Fallon, $3,125
Richard Albertson, Overland, $3,125
Mary Wigger, Overland, $3,125
Tajuddin Bhamani, Overland Park, Kan., $9,000
John Collins, Overland Park, Kan., $3,500
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan., $6,000
Ashley Wampler, Park Hills, $1,500
Carl James, Poplar Bluff, $9,500
John Dryja, Poteet, Texas, $6,000
Clarice Lewis, Quincy, Ill., $3,000
Charles Harvey, Raytown, $3,000
Henry Kidd III, Raytown, $1,000
Jerome Shoats, Raytown, $1,000
Michael Herold, Rock Port, $1,500
Bhupendra Desai, Rolla, $3,125
Renea Gilliam, St. Ann, $3,125
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles, $1,500
Charlene Smith, St. Charles, $3,500
Quentin Stark, St. Charles, $6,250
Mary Swain, St. Charles, $7,500
Denise Waller, St. Charles, $3,250
Ralph Hamm, St. Joseph, $3,000
Terry McCoppin, St. Joseph, $6,250
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $7,000
Anita Aaron, St. Louis (63118), $4,500
John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $9,750
Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Janet Anderson, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Mary Anderson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Jeffrey Andes, St. Louis (63143), $1,500
Joshua Armstrong, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Wendy Ball, St. Louis (63118), $10,000
Dionna Barry, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Saundra Beals, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Benjamin Berry, St. Louis (63110), $2,250
Derrick Binion, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
George Blackey, St. Louis (63109), $3,500
Carolyn Bogan, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Christy Bondurant, St. Louis (63132), $1,000
Rodney Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $6,500
Mamie Brady, St. Louis (63129), $3,500
Albert Bridges, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Jackie Bridges, St. Louis (63108), $24,000
Senovia Brooks, St. Louis (63133), $1,000
Clarice Brown, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Darlene Brown, St. Louis (63135), $1,750
Edward Brown, St. Louis (63109), $3,253
Felicia Brown, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Juanita Brown, St. Louis (63118), $1,500
Tamika Brown, St. Louis (63138), $1,000
Beverly Buford, St. Louis (63118), $1,000
Wonyell Burrow Jr., St. Louis (63137), $6,500
Matthew Caldwell, St. Louis (63107), $1,500
Pauline Chatman, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Curtis Cole, St. Louis (63116), $9,750
Charlotte Cooley, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Mary Cooley, St. Louis (63146), $3,125
Opal Crosby, St. Louis (63104), $6,500
Jeanette Culpepper, St. Louis (63103), $6,000
Edgar Cunningham, St. Louis (63113), $12,000
Levonne Davis, St. Louis (63138), $1,000
Tonia Davis, St. Louis (63106), $3,750
Cynthia Day, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Sandra Dixon, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Ernest Dorsey, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Samuel Downs, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Melvin Easley, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
George Elkins Jr., St. Louis (63139), $6,250
Baron Ellis, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Henry Everett, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Randon Ewing, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Leronda Fleming, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Anthony Foster, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Rhonda Frazier, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Easter Frizell, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
William Garcia, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
George Grady, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
Daniel Gray, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
James Green, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Willie Green, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Clarissa Greer, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
John Hall, St. Louis (63102), $6,000
Barbara Hammonds, St. Louis (63136), $8,500
Mariano Hankins, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Gwendolyn Harris, St. Louis (63107), $3,750
Mary Harris, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Robert Harris, St. Louis (63124), $3,750
David Hauser, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Alice Hemphill, St. Louis (63114), $6,250
Knikkia Hemphill, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Tracy Henderson, St. Louis (63118), $2,250
Betty Hill, St. Louis (63137), $6,500
Michelle Hines-Brown, St. Louis (63133), $3,750
Winnie Howard, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Lance Huff, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Glenn Iverson, St. Louis (63137), $2,000
Ashley Johnson, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Charleszetta Johnsonfell, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Barry Jones, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Brenda Jones, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Deshawn Jones, St. Louis (63112), $3,750
Donald Jones, St. Louis (63121), $6,250
Larry Jones, St. Louis (63119), $3,750
Robert Jones Jr., St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Verlencia Keen, St. Louis (63136), $7,500
Dixon Kelley, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Shirley Keyes, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Latasha Keys, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Ira Kirkwood, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Melinda Lacy, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Dionne Latcher, St. Louis (63147), $6,000
Gilbert Latson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Anna Lenior, St. Louis (63121), $9,125
Zarak Little, St. Louis (63147), $1,500
Latyona Love, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Carlos Lumpkins, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Fred Lundy, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Kuanching Ly, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Mustafa Majeed, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Diane Manning, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Carla Martin, St. Louis (63115), $5,250
Jerome Martin, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
James McCall, St. Louis (63106), $1,500
Destany McCleary, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Anna McClinton, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Andrea McDaniels, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
James McKay, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Kristen McPike, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
James Merritt, St. Louis (63115), $1,000
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Mary Miller, St. Louis (63115), $7,000
Taylor Miller, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Anthony Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $2,250
Annie Moody, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Herman Moore, St. Louis (63135), $1,750
Katie Moore, St. Louis (63112), $3,750
Terellis Morris, St. Louis (63113), $7,500
Stephanie Narx, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
Brenda Nash, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Norma Netterville, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Nadine Newberry, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
Chin Nguyen, St. Louis (63125), $8,250
Dai Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $22,625
Terrell Nichols, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Formett O’Neal, St. Louis (63113), $4,625
Joyce Ore, St. Louis (63143), $3,000
Claudia Owens, St. Louis (63177), $3,000
Verter Paige, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Terrie Parchmon, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Josephine Pastchal, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Tela Perry, St. Louis (63117), $2,250
Jimmy Pham, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Ella Pirtle, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Brenda Prater, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
James Pritchard, St. Louis (63135), $6,500
Sherry Pullum, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Trina Randle, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Susan Redfearn, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Louis Redmond, St. Louis (63146), $1,500
Paris Reid, St. Louis (63118), $2,250
Vanessa Rhymes, St. Louis (63136), $6,250
Theresa Rice, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Cora Roberts, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Albert Robinson, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Timothy Robinson, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Carl Sanford, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Harry Sawyer, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Gloria Scales, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Robert Sears, St. Louis (63133), $1,500
Bryant Shelton, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Alysa Sherwood, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Bryant Shotwell, St. Louis (63104), $1,500
Marianne Showalter, St. Louis (63139), $1,500
Darlene Showers, St. Louis (63136), $6,750
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $9,250
Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
William Singleton, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Donald Snowden, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Elizabeth Starks, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Renee Stayton, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Marie Swarns, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Nicole Tate, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Troy Taylor, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Stacy Telfair, St. Louis (63121), $30,000
James Terry, St. Louis (63115), $11,250
Karen Terry, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Faye Murphy, St. Louis (63130), $3,750
Kimberly Tipler, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Joyce Townsend, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Pollie Turner, St. Louis (63147), $3,375
Anh Vo, St. Louis (63116), $7,000
Donald Wade, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Kamiya Wade, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Marilyn Washington, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
James Watkins, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Marissa West, St. Louis (63130), $3,750
Carol Wiley, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Carol Williams, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Clarence Williams, St. Louis (63118), $6,250
Delores Williams, St. Louis (63108), $3,750
Denise Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
India Williams, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Jerome Williams, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Marshall Williams, St. Louis (63123), $4,125
Sandra Williams, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Joyce Wilson, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Joe Wines, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Brenda Wingo, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
John Young, St. Louis (63113), $9,250
Rosie Young, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Denise Amsler, St. Peters, $6,000
Robert Brummett, St. Peters, $3,000
Rebecca Desmond, St. Peters, $3,750
Stefan Gilliehan, St. Peters, $1,875
Jacqueline Jung, St. Peters, $3,125
Brittany Lambert, St. Peters, $9,750
Olivia McClinton, St. Peters, $1,875
Shirley Turner, St. Peters, $3,125
Beejin Eligado, St. Robert, $3,750
Carlisa Hines, St. Robert, $3,125
Laffie Souser, St. Robert, $6,375
Ledia Valenzuela, St. Robert, $3,250
Vanester Harris, Shawnee, Kan., $1,000
Cora Fisher, Sikeston, $3,125
Deborah Jones, Sikeston, $5,000
Matthew Marshall, Sikeston, $7,500
Lerome Segers, Sikeston, $3,000
Sam Warfield, Sikeston, $3,000
Gena Gallagher, Springfield, $3,750
Derrick Poindexter, University City, $6,000
Ida Wiser, Vandalia, $3,000
Thuc Huynh, Washington, $3,125
Michael Mosier, Waynesville, $3,250
Jearld Foster, Webster Groves, $3,125
Janet Pulliam, Webster Groves, $3,125
Deborah Schmidt, Wentzville, $3,250
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville, $6,375


Club Keno winners:

Edmund Conley, Ballwin, $3,919
Gary Broadwater, Barnhart, $1,189
James Williams, Belton, $1,540
Dilipkumar Patel, Blue Springs, $1,815
Matthew Jordan, Branson, $1,525
Eddie England, Bulverde, Texas, $1,002
Justin Kilmer, California, $1,054
Michael Miller, Cedar Hill, $1,336
Ronnie Murphy, Clever, $18,287
Dustin Stewart, Columbia, $2,325
Lauren Czarnecki, Florissant, $5,058
Dennis Sheahan, Florissant, $3,000
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley, $3,300
Lisa Sorensen, Gravois Mills, $3,286
Jane Tieman, Harrisonville, $1,002
Gregory Kuehnel, Hazelwood, $1,846
Bruce Kitchen, Hillsboro, $2,429
Ruth Vaughn, Houston, $13,354
Kathy Doerhoff, Jefferson City, $2,091
Scott Drinkard, Jefferson City, $1,510
Samer Al-Saoudi, Kansas City (64156), $3,928
Alice Wright, Kennett, $1,660
*Stacey Sharp, Keytesville, $52,491
Marjorie Foust, Kissimmee, Fla., $1,540
Cari Sheahan, Lake Saint Louis, $3,000
Dennis Sheahan, Lake Saint Louis, $3,000
Debra Seis, Lebanon, $3,840
Pam Petereit, Lincoln, $1,972
Daniel Briscoe, Maplewood, $3,300
Donald Roscoe, Midway, Ark., $1,500
Jeremy Hall, O’Fallon, $7,390
William Mohr, O’Fallon, $3,568
Shahid Hirani, Overland Park, Kan., $2,500
Harold Watkins, Park Hills, $13,688
Thomas Hastings, Poplar Bluff, $4,507
Michael Lickteig, Raytown, $3,004
Loretta Murray, Raytown, $1,345
Deborah Barton, Reeds Spring, $1,802
Charles Ray, Rolla, $1,500
Scott Bryan, St. Charles, $2,429
Kenneth Bales, St. James, $1,500
Genema Lininger, St. Joseph, $7,068
Jerrold Ellis, St. Louis (63107), $1,193
Isis Jones, St. Louis (63118), $2,850
Nicholas Oughton, St. Louis (63139), $1,000
William Piel, St. Louis (63123), $1,543
Alyssa Pisciotta, St. Peters, $1,250
Vicki Ervin, St. Robert, $1,806
Steven Weeks, Smithville, $1,305
Carrie Crow, Springfield, $2,220
Jean Doublin, Springfield, $1,302
Kimberly Hassler, Springfield, $2,152
Mark Lorraine, Steelville, $1,320
Edwin Tierney, Warrensburg, $1,666
Kyle Mattingly, Wentzville, $1,635
Robert Falter, Winfield, $3,803


Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Tracy Morales, Maryland Heights
*Stephanie Campbell, Ozark
*Edward Dixon, Union


$77,777 Scratchers winner:

*Ralph Surritte, West Plains


$50,000 Scratchers winner:

*Lisa Brandenburg-Simonin, Kingdom City
*Cesar Sanchez, Neosho
*Luanne Meeks, Pleasant Hill


$30,000 Scratchers winner:

Monique Hicks, St. Louis (63147)


$27,777 Scratchers winners:

Mary Pence, Independence
Reynaldo Perez, St. Louis (63114)


$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Brad Gossett, Kansas City (64151)


$21,000 Scratchers winners:

Diana Gardner, Sedalia
Linda Prowell, St. Louis (63120)


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Jessie Taylor, Nevada
Christopher Nikolaisen, Springfield
John Vollmer, St. Charles
*Alexander Harness, Steelville
Arthur Albrecht, Winfield


$10,003 Scratchers winner:

Jackie Romaine, Leavenworth, Kan.


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Celesta Ostermann, Brookfield
Larry Mathis, Doniphan
Sharyn Buchholz, Florissant
Adam Griffith, Holts Summit
Dennis Ashford, Kansas City (64127)
James Wheeler, Kearney
Phyllis Graves, Richmond
Laura Rusher, Rogers, Ark.
Stephen Cantrell, Springfield
Anthony Gormley, Springfield
Trent Strayer, St. Joseph
Aaron Partney, St. Louis (63116)
Regina Raggs, St. Louis (63139)
Alisa Solo, St. Louis (63129) (two-way split)
Muruvet Solo, St. Louis (63129) (two-way split)
Robert Tyler Jr., Ste. Genevieve
Terri Hughes, Walnut Grove
Gerhard Petzall, Wildwood


$7,777 Scratchers winner:

James Bryant, Nevada


$6,000 Scratchers winner:

Herticene Marshall, Muskogee, Okla.


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Shelby Matthews, Arnold
Claude Boyer, Bowling Green
Rodney Dunn, Branson
Rhonda James, Braymer
Mary Milligan, Bridgeton
John Cooper, Eldon
Thomas Schneider, Fair Grove
David Dietrich, Fenton
Rose Wooten, Hollister
Keyanna Dorsey, Jefferson City
Lynette Pecoraro, Kansas City (64118)
Jack Whaley, Maynard, Ark.
Joshua Braddy, Middle Brook (two-way split)
Devan Miller, Middle Brook (two-way split)
Debbie Shoemaker, New Cambria (two-way split)
Richard Shoemaker, New Cambria (two-way split)
Kenneth Pimentel, Phillipsburg
Timothy Marlar, Pierce City
William Kidd, Raymore
Christopher Mayer, Richland
Michael Drake, Springfield
Christopher Henchek, St. Charles
Ismael Juarez, St. Joseph
Susan Labeau, St. Louis (63114)
Brenda McMath, St. Louis (63104)
Christina Garner, Sullivan
David Garner, Sullivan
Kara Dumlao, Vernalis, Calif.
Debra Valentin, Waynesville (two-way split)
George Valentin, Waynesville (two-way split)
Mark James, Wright City


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Jerry Pickett, Advance
Robert Hampton, Affton
Halie Turner, Festus
Gloria Thomas, Florissant
Sherry Kensinger, Fordland
Lula Martin, Kansas City (64132)
David Weiss, Kansas City (64114)
Bobby Dixon, Kirbyville
Kay Beach, Kirksville
Clarence Brown, Lepanto, Ark.
Ezequiel Acevedo, Maryland Heights
Dennis Dalton, Neelyville
Keith Earley, Pacific
Kelly Edmonds, Sparta
Clifford Brewster, Springfield
Lukas Virden, St. Charles
Landford Ball, St. Louis (63121)
Kenneth Conley, St. Louis (63114)
Michael Kapp, St. Louis (63128)
Azimir Zukanovic, St. Louis (63126)
Frederick Loftis, Wentzville
Donald Keele, Williamsville


$3,003 Scratchers winners:

Jonathan Moss, Florissant
Gary Dorney Jr., Springfield


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Nathan Brummitt, Creve Coeur
Michael Hines, Columbia
Michelle Smith, Jamesport
Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64133)
Tamera Greer, St. Louis (63136)
Andrew Victor, St. Louis (63139)


$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Samed Abdurahmanovic, Columbia
Kent Guthrie, Quincy, Ill.
Brian Hawk, Walnut Grove
Cynthia Wiener, Winfield


$2,100 Scratchers winner:

Joyce Bolton, Branson


$2,017 Scratchers winners:

Christina Bryant, El Dorado Springs
Tamra Kloepper, Festus
Theresa Morgan, Rolla
Iris Dixon, St. Louis (63139)
Jon Miller, Tilden, Ill.
Christopher Barton, West Plains


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Kyle Clements, Arnold
Randy Blackburn, Boonville
Gary Holman, Bourbon
Larry Bowles, Charleston
Frank Milton, Clarksburg
Bernard Donley, Columbia
Charles Blalack, Crestwood
Nathan Brummitt, Creve Coeur
Dan Waedekin, Creve Coeur
John Gunter, Eureka
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley
Gloria Aldridge, Greentop
Ahmed Salama, Grover
Linda Hattery, Halltown
Adam Griffith, Holts Summit
Martha Adkins, House Springs
Cleta McKinney, Houston
Mark Guilliams, Jackson
Terry Foster, Jefferson City
Amy Stockman, Jefferson City
Nayna Patel, Kansas City (64119)
Pedro Belardo, Leavenworth, Kan.
Sandra Pfister, Lebanon
Thomas Overton, O’Fallon
Lyndsay Arnold, Savannah
Patti Jordan, Smithville
Charles Williams, Smithville
Kenneth Foskitt, Springdale, Ark.
Jeanette Brown, Springfield
Sherry Parnell, Springfield
Thomas Breckenridge, St. Louis (63122)
Veronica Buchanan, St. Louis (63123)
Semaj Mosley, St. Louis (63118)
Christine Slaughter, St. Louis (63123)
Penny Hartman, Strafford
Garrett Grembocki, Valley Park
Isaiah Cook, Villa Ridge


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Doretta Comley, Columbia
Dominique Sears, Higbee
Lisa Liggans, Kansas City (64133)
Diana Snow, Kansas City (64130)
Kelly Edmonds, Sparta
Robert Newberry, Springfield
Gregory Brown, St. Louis (63130)
Tony Nguyen, St. Louis (63118)


$1,009 Scratchers winners:

Timothy Reeves, Gray Summit
Carrie Smith, Independence
Michael Boeckelmann, St. Louis (63116)


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Charles Robinson, Berkeley
Ada Hoy, Freeburg
Corlis Antwine, Kansas City (64138)
Michael Burnett, Kansas City (64128)
Victoria Le, Springfield


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Reva Moore, Adrian
Robin Eakin, Advance
Greg Hoffman, Affton
Dawn Selover, Affton
Teddy Clemmons, Albany
Robbin Davis, Alma
Dikiri Ezra, Anderson
Tracy Miller, Arbela
Catherine Guittar, Arcadia
Mohamed Mohamed, Arlington, Texas
Christina O’Connor, Armstrong
Zanna Al-Assadi, Arnold
Sherry Blacksher, Arnold
Cindy Davis, Arnold
Maggie Patralski, Arnold
Christopher Taylor, Arnold
Joe Cantrell, Ash Flat, Ark.
Ronald Crider, Ashland
Kevin Eubanks, Aurora
Milton Sparks, Aurora
Jeffrey Werner, Aurora, Ind.
Kyle Latham, Auxvasse
Diana Davis, Ava
Robert Barnhouse, Ballwin
Lynn Boschert, Ballwin
Amber Eggleston, Ballwin
Philip Haller, Ballwin
Emanual Howard, Ballwin
Rosemary Piper, Ballwin
Marilyn Reisel, Ballwin
Martin Wild, Ballwin
Austin Hedgpeth, Barnhart
Jeffrey Stewart, Barnhart
Harold Nimmo, Battlefield
Jesse Gillespie, Bel Ridge
Garland McAbee Jr., Bella Vista, Ark.
James Parker, Bella Vista, Ark.
Joe Effertz, Belton
Earnest Heflin, Belton
Brian Squires, Belton
Robert Witt, Benton
Levi Pingleton, Bevier
Karman Cochrane, Bixby, Okla.
Vaughn Jones, Black Jack
Jessica Wells, Bland
Maria Tackett, Bloomfield
Melinda Bell, Blue Springs
Daniel Boudreaux, Blue Springs
Kelley Chrisman, Blue Springs
Glenn Crossland, Blue Springs
Patricia Fierge, Blue Springs
Norman Grissom, Blue Springs
Susan Lingle, Blue Springs
Michael Love, Blue Springs
Samuel Martell, Blue Springs
Tammy O’Donohue, Blue Springs
Julie Overfelt, Blue Springs
Patricia Garretson, Bolivar
Kirk Stanton, Bolivar
Dianne Holifield, Bonne Terre
Rhonda Douglas, Boonville
Jessica Mook, Boonville
Anthony Bommarito, Bowling Green
Donna McArthur, Branson
Gene Santos, Branson
Joseph Tranchita, Branson
Rafael Rodriguez, Bridgeton
Lorrie Darnell, Buffalo
Emily Tritico, Buffalo
Michael Johnson, Bunceton
Dwayne Beatty, Cabool
Rachel Easter, Cabool
Patrice Liddell, Cahokia, Ill.
Justin Kilmer, California
Birgitt Lane, Camden
Joshua Goodman, Camdenton
James Pitts, Camdenton
Clara Hemminger, Cameron
Austin Hatton, Campbell
Eddie Waters, Campbell
Thomas Sapp, Canton
Brian Essary, Cape Fair
Brian Holt, Cape Fair
George Bockhorst Jr., Cape Girardeau
Rodney Keown, Cape Girardeau
Leroy Mathews, Cape Girardeau
Kathy Prokopf, Cape Girardeau
Rebecca Ballard, Carlinville, Ill.
Allen Jones, Carrollton, Ill.
Garrell Dry, Carthage
Judy Hartley, Carthage
Larry Munford, Carthage
James Kelly, Carthage, Ill.
David Pittman, Caruthersville
Kama Sellers, Caruthersville
Brooke Williams, Cassville
Alice Jennings, Cedar Creek
James Hites, Centertown
Donald Adkisson, Centralia
Betty Cook, Chaffee
Clyde Maxey, Chamois
Cory Straight, Chester, Ill.
Amy Turley, Clarksburg
Anthony Harris, Cleveland
Ruby Keelan, Clinton
Robert Healey, Cole Camp
Ryan Freeman, Collinsville, Ill.
Michael Harris, Collinsville, Ill.
Brenda Rogers, Collinsville, Ill.
Ashleigh Williams, Collinsville, Ill.
Kelly Bivens, Columbia
Jimmie Boyles, Columbia
Troi Brown, Columbia
Jackie Carpenter, Columbia
James Faup, Columbia
Barbara Gorman-McAdams, Columbia
Andrew Hartje, Columbia
Eric Johnson, Columbia
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia
Gerald Major, Columbia
Jill Myers, Columbia
Dewitt Norem, Columbia
Terry Patterson, Columbia
Kevin Pratt, Columbia
Brandee Prince, Columbia
Randy Roberts, Columbia
Linna Turner, Columbia
Loyd Wilson, Columbia
Camelia Chandler, Conway
Robin Lonczkowski, Conway
George Catt, Corning, Ark.
Donald Crigger, Country Club
Chase Patterson, Crystal City
Betty Luke, Cuba
David Brown, Dardenne Prairie
James Burnham, De Soto
Laura Ketchum, De Soto
Randall Hackworth, Denison, Texas
James Barton, Des Peres
Dvonte Relford, Detroit, Mich.
Michelle Aaron, Dexter
Laura Hopkins, Dexter
Regina Bell, Dexter
Wrangler Bowman, Diamond
Edward Russell, Diamond
John Bowen, Dixon
Kenan Cruey, Dixon
Arthur Cupp, Dixon
Annita Nickels, Dixon
Bobby Ray, Dixon
Thomas Dodd, Doniphan
Leon Hinkle, Doniphan
Brenda Sleeper, Doniphan
Lance Itro, Dora
Katina O’Brien, Duenweg
Shirley Pippin, Dunnegan
Brian Cushman, East Alton, Ill.
Maegan Hedge, East Prairie
Calvin Lemons, East Prairie
Mary Myers, East Prairie
Barry Parker, Edgerton, Kan.
John Bock, Eldon
Chad Green, Eldon
Ronald Waterman, Eldridge
John Bryce, Elkland
Maxine Johnson, Elmer
Summer Barker, Elsberry
Jimmy Reynolds, Elsberry
Dennis Rice, Elsberry
Ada Smith, Eolia
Tony Gross, Eureka
Patricia Langford, Eureka
Dang Nhung, Eureka
Regina Ward, Eureka
Gregory Garner, Ewing
Roger Higgerson, Excelsior Springs
Richard McCord, Excelsior Springs
Marian Bowman, Fair Grove
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Tony Helms, Fair Play
Shirley Jones, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Lori Hull, Farber
Wanda Garcia, Farmington
Earl Johnson, Farmington
Rebekah Huhn, Fenton
Chris Jacobs, Fenton
Stephen Sprinkle, Fenton
Dianna White, Fenton
Emma Marshall, Ferguson
Ahmad Ayyash, Festus
Yvette Richardson, Festus
David Ruzicka, Festus
Cody Simpson, Festus
Janet Wagner, Festus
No Name Akashdeep, Florissant
Mary Betts-Douglas, Florissant
Shardell Blunt, Florissant
William Brown, Florissant
Holly Bunk, Florissant
Johnnie Edwards, Florissant
Antonina Evans, Florissant
Margaret Franck, Florissant
Kimwana Glass, Florissant
Jan Johnson, Florissant
Wilma Jordan, Florissant
Patsy Lawson, Florissant
Gerald Mackey, Florissant
Joe Potter, Florissant
Albert Slamp, Florissant
Undra Stewart II, Florissant
Gloria Thomas, Florissant
Lauren Tippett, Florissant
Phillip Wentzel, Florissant
Sherece Whitehorn, Florissant
Robert Wilson, Florissant
Dorothy Wise, Florissant
Steve Rathjen, Foristell
Wade Watson, Foristell
Donna McArthur, Forsyth
Cliff Ruffin, Forsyth
Jerry Webster, Forsyth
Kevin Robinson, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Sharon Ashcraft, Fort Scott, Kan.
Michael Freeman, Frankford
Johnathan Corp, Fredericktown
David Parsons, Fredericktown
Ronnie Baucom, Fulton
James Garrett, Fulton
Joyce Martinez, Fulton
Audrey Vaughn, Fulton
Lora Greenway, Galena
Cherilynn Haney, Galena
David Toney, Galena, Kan.
Billy Ralls, Galt
Kristi Huckabee, Gideon
Joseph Dyer, Gladstone
Keith Long, Gladstone
Anthony Pace, Gladstone
Danielle Spraggs, Godfrey, Ill.
Betty Cooper, Goodman
Enrique Cotto, Goodyear, Ariz.
James Howell, Grain Valley
Virgil Knupp, Grand Tower, Ill.
W. Clemons, Grandview
Luis Guzman, Grandview
Donny Handson, Grandview
Richard Harlin, Grandview
Shawnte Shackelford, Grandview
Christian Noble, Granite City, Ill.
Stephanie Simpson, Granite City, Ill.
Amanda Sutton, Granite City, Ill.
Carla Goldie, Gravois Mills
Tiffani Pryor, Gravois Mills
Aaron Ripcse, Gray Summit
Marty Hamar, Green Castle
Samuel Jarrell, Greenville
Charles Schroeder, Greenwood
Randall Howard, Grover
Melissa Meyer, Grover
David Nichols, Hallsville
Clint Sapp, Hallsville
Jessica Barnett, Hamilton
Rayford Abbott, Hanceville, Ala.
George Beshears, Hannibal
Mary Porter, Hannibal
Charles Spegal, Hannibal
Jason Wade, Hannibal
Ward Cathell, Harrisonville
Cherri McCoin, Harrisonville
Patricia Allen, Hayti
Norman Peterson, Hazelwood
Clara Vernon, Herculaneum
Arlin Hoener, Hermann
Joseph Bilbrey, Hermitage
Talia Cox, Higginsville
Timothy Conger, High Ridge
Maranda Lussky, High Ridge
Kathleen Weber, High Ridge
Halley Turvin, Highlandville
Kenneth Becker, Hillsboro
Brittnee Coleman, Hillsboro
Clifton Massie, Hillsboro
Curtis Brockhaus, Holden
Alan Lloyd, Holden
Carolyn Uhler, Holden
Jose Nunez, Hollister
Rodney Sutton, Hollister
Phillip Lawter, Holt
Joshua Nigh, Holt
Martha Adkins, House Springs
Crystal Blount, House Springs
Donald Hoekstra, House Springs
John Starks, House Springs
Shellie Stenger, Houston
Antonio Gonzalez, Houston, Texas
Ronald Gaither, Hoxie, Ark.
Brad Dawson, Huntsville
Luke Gaffney, Imperial
Robert Atkinson, Independence
James Belcher, Independence
Samuel Bowman, Independence
Jeremy Brockman, Independence
Dorothy Carlisie, Independence
Landon Earl, Independence
Jessie Ellis, Independence
Patrick Gill, Independence
Scott Hogan, Independence
Marian Hurd, Independence
James Johnson, Independence
Eugene Kelly, Independence
Tasha Kusnir, Independence
Lisa Lang, Independence
Nathaniel McBreairty, Independence
Connie McMurray, Independence
Floyd Richardson, Independence
Thelma Hisel, Iola, Kan.
Richard Holderbaugh, Jackson
Anna Sams, Jackson
Andrew Thompson, Jackson
Scott Culley, Jefferson City
John Henderson, Jefferson City
Devin Hoover, Jefferson City
Megan Moon, Jefferson City
Laura Pearson, Jefferson City
Charles Pritchard, Jefferson City
Jeremy Scheve, Jefferson City
Mark Schnieders, Jefferson City
Thomas Sholes, Jefferson City
William Thoenen, Jefferson City
Salimatu Yansaneh, Jefferson City
April Bell, Joplin
Gregory King, Joplin
Benard Korir, Joplin
Michael Patton, Joplin
Brandy Salwasser, Joplin
Evan Anderson, Kansas City (64118)
Dana Austin, Kansas City (64133)
Lulu Aruai, Kansas City (64119)
Mary Bonner, Kansas City (64132)
David Briggs, Kansas City (64138)
Brody Brunsen, Kansas City (64137)
Leslie Christy, Kansas City (64153)
Patrick Clopp, Kansas City (64151)
Richard Davidson, Kansas City (64134)
Amos Diaz, Kansas City (64127)
Roy Dillard, Kansas City (64134)
Carter Foster, Kansas City (64128)
Amanda Grigsby, Kansas City (64151)
Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157)
Jody Gunn, Kansas City (64126)
Robert Hayes, Kansas City (64130)
Warren Hayes, Kansas City (64110)
John Heflin, Kansas City (64132)
James Heverly, Kansas City (64157)
Sheila Hickman, Kansas City (64117)
Valencia Jones, Kansas City (64129)
Gerald Jordan, Kansas City (64130)
Mehul Kalva, Kansas City (64119)
Debra Kirby, Kansas City (64116)
Dylan Koontz, Kansas City (64155)
Cary Lagrone, Kansas City (64156)
Donald Latham, Kansas City (64138)
E.J. Moore, Kansas City (64126)
James Moore, Kansas City (64157)
Fonisha Mosby, Kansas City (64132)
K. Nyaw Paw, Kansas City (64117)
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152)
Joshua Priebe, Kansas City (64154)
Mahfuzur Rahman, Kansas City (64133)
Doris Reynolds, Kansas City (64110)
Issa Saleh, Kansas City (64134)
Michael Sanders, Kansas City (64108)
Gary Schouten, Kansas City (64157)
Luke Seiter, Kansas City (64154)
Peggy Simons, Kansas City (64133)
Devin Sinner, Kansas City (64152)
Aaron Smith Jr., Kansas City (64152)
Bwey Soe, Kansas City (64117)
Anita Thomas, Kansas City (64110)
Joseph Tipton, Kansas City (64119)
Trinh Tran, Kansas City (64124)
David Vink, Kansas City (64138)
Pa Wah, Kansas City (64123)
Vincent Evans, Kansas City, Kan.
Maurice Holliday, Kansas City, Kan.
Krystle Huddleston, Kansas City, Kan.
Gustavo Leiva, Kansas City, Kan.
Ardeshi Saghai, Kansas City, Kan.
Ronald Sams, Kansas City, Kan.
Arihant Jain, Kearney
Ronnie Ragan, Kearney
Roy Stone, Kearney
Shelby Thurman, Kennett
Brittany Lamb, Keokuk, Iowa
Bobbi Lutzen, Keokuk, Iowa
Claude Shurts, Kimberling City
William Shroyer, Kingsville
Thomas Gasperi, Kirksville
Christopher Bates, Kirkwood
Michael Martin, Knob Noster
Brenda Stolte, La Belle
Sarah Ash, Lake Ozark
Parrie Bayles, Lake Ozark
Richard Dominique, Lake Ozark
Gene Anderton, Lake Saint Louis
Brian Barnett, Lake Saint Louis
Andrew Campbell, Lake Saint Louis
Karla Foos, Lamar
David Snyder, Lancaster, Calif.
Cristian Castaneda, Las Cruces, N.M.
Steven Huitt, Lathrop
Carolyn Caton, Lawson
Marsha Stegall, Leadington
Jerry Chastain, Lebanon
Mildred Gann, Lebanon
Beckey Ghan, Lebanon
Michael Hammonds, Lebanon
Becky Standfill, Lebanon
Michael Trace, Lebanon, Ill.
Michael Angell, Lee’s Summit
Tricia Carney, Lee’s Summit
Daniel Goodall, Lee’s Summit
Velmore Hendrickson, Lee’s Summit
David Henry, Lee’s Summit
Rick Kreisel, Lee’s Summit
Peter Lenihan, Lee’s Summit
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Victoria Soligo, Lee’s Summit
Raghupathi Thota, Lee’s Summit
James Harris, Leeton
Susan Dibb, Lesterville
Karen Duberstein, Lesterville
Christian Brooks, Lexington
Michael Blackketter, Liberty
Tommy Tompkins, Liberty
Johnny Biram, Licking
Beatrice Staffey, Lodi
James Jaeger, Lohman
Andrea Wilkerson, Long Lane
Michael Richardson, Louisiana
Patricia Hartung, Macon
Colleen Jones, Macon
Billy Lea, Macon
Nathanial Simmerman, Madison
Audrey Cato, Malden
Gustavo Marquez, Malden
Paul Hickman, Mansfield
Michael Napier, Mansfield
Dwayne Keeney, Mapaville
Ila Srivastava, Maplewood
Shannon Brown, Marionville
Lloyd Kennedy, Marshall
Michaell Bolen, Marshall, Ark.
Georgia Graves, Marshfield
Lorenia Marshall, Marshfield
Lori Stilley, Marshfield
Kurt Kowalczyk, Maryland Heights
Hillary Stiens, Maryville
John Chadd, Matthews
Dan Randolph, Memphis, Tenn.
Seth Beall, Merriam Woods Village
John Hightshoe, Mexico
William Murry, Mexico
Kathy Scott, Mexico
Robert Wiler, Mexico
Maria Gullickson, Milan
Corina Morris, Milan
Helen Adams, Miller
Kimberly Mangels, Millersville
Jean Hess, Moberly
Andrea Miles, Moberly
Larry Reed, Moberly
Barbara Robuck, Moberly
Michelle Baker, Monett
Stephen Graessle, Monett
Bernard Spradling, Monett
Gary Johnson, Monroe City
Joshua Thompson, Moscow Mills
Dacoda Keener, Mount Vernon
Rebecca Costar, Mountain Grove
Gary Proctor, Mountain Grove
Virgle Rhodes, Mountain Grove
James Sparks, Mountain View
John Main, Neosho
Debra McIlvaine, Neosho
Mickel Proznyk, Neosho
Kendall Hartzfeld, Nevada
Joseph Abbott, New Florence
Jennifer Ball, New Florence
James Benner, New Franklin
Kenneth Hurkman, New Hampton
Peggy Gordon, New Haven
Brandon Saul, New London
Joanne Riley, New Madrid
Daniel McCully, Newton, Kan.
Ivan Otto, Newtown
Kristie Conner, Nixa
Brandon Craven, Nixa
Jimmy Settles, Nixa
Brandon Winkler, Nixa
Mary Carroll, North Augusta, S.C.
Harold Golden, Northmoor
Rufus Jones, Northwood
Gregory Billman, O’Fallon
Steven Casaletto, O’Fallon
Gail Darris, O’Fallon
Jamie Duboise, O’Fallon
Kim Duly, O’Fallon
Donald Hackworth, O’Fallon
Sandra Helmholt, O’Fallon
Christine Henke, O’Fallon
Anthony Johns, O’Fallon
Robert Koenig, O’Fallon
Gregory Lee, O’Fallon
John Lorenson, O’Fallon
Kurt Mede, O’Fallon
Kevin Resa, O’Fallon
Karla Sitzes, O’Fallon
Donald Svetanics Jr., O’Fallon
Matthew Thompson, O’Fallon
Michael Jansen, O’Fallon, Ill.
Betty Dobrinksy, Omaha, Ark.
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach
Kristina Haldeman, Overland Park, Kan.
Darren Hawkins, Overland Park, Kan.
Michelle Gerlemann, Owensville
Mark Lenauer, Owensville
Jerry Countryman, Ozark
Cody Crosby, Ozark
Ryan Rhodes, Ozark
Pamela Wheeler, Ozark
Amanda Forkum, Paragould, Ark.
Gerald Laden, Paragould, Ark.
Lisa Barlow, Park Hills
Vernon Cook, Parkville
Bobby Lowrey, Parma
Janet Houy, Pea Ridge, Ark.
Robert Rhoney, Peculiar
Sherri Drescher, Perryville
Derek Geringer, Perryville
Timothy Hagan, Perryville
Diane Isreal, Perryville
William Davis, Piedmont
Jennifer Gibbs, Platte City
Charles Mancin, Platte City
Jonathan Duncan, Pooler, Ga.
Berry Hinkle, Poplar Bluff
Edward Howard, Poplar Bluff
Louie Brandenburg, Portageville
Brian Russell, Potosi
Leroy Kemna, Preston
Ger Chang, Purdy
Cindy Rhodes, Puxico
Cory Holden, Quincy, Ill.
Troy Snyder, Quincy, Ill.
Benjamin Canady, Raymore
Pamela Hornbeck, Raymore
Mary Devaynes, Raytown
Latasha Flowers, Raytown
Jennifer Parks, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Brian Wyman, Raytown
Colleen Chadwell, Reeds Spring
Robert Thornberry, Reeds Spring
Sarah Youngblood, Reeds Spring
Sarah Harter, Republic
Melisa Juede, Republic
Lisa Marcotte, Republic
Linda Shelton, Republic
Jonathan Spencer, Republic
George Stewart, Republic
Rhea Bassett, Richmond
Margaret Ledda, Rocheport
Martin Dubbs, Rocky Mount
Scott Vangelder, Rogersville
Michael Holtkamp, Rolla
Theresa Morgan, Rolla
Scott Smith, Rolla
Steven Wilcox, Rolla
David Wiegand, Saint Louis County
Gregory Logue, Saint Paul
Gary Garrett, Salem
Vernon Strickland, Salem
Sylvester Frontera, Sedalia
Lawrence Klein, Sedalia
Karen Shelby, Sedalia
Sherry Brown, Sikeston
Tim Holman, Sikeston
Todd Woodbury, Sioux Falls, S.D.
Samantha Macmillan, Southwest City
Kelly Edmonds, Sparta
Paulletta Aldridge, Springfield
Lonny Appleberry, Springfield
Braden Berg, Springfield
Christina Boyce, Springfield
Barbara Deckard, Springfield
Kellie Ellis, Springfield
Tiffany Estes, Springfield
Katelyn Grace, Springfield
Anita Gray, Springfield
Phuoc Ha, Springfield
Carl Hamrick, Springfield
Billie Hardy, Springfield
Ervin Hawes, Springfield
Sonja Hoaglin, Springfield
Larry Jansen, Springfield
Viola Jones, Springfield
Virgil Leeper, Springfield
Tarcelita Legier, Springfield
Mark Loderhose, Springfield
Justin Lormand, Springfield
Joe Luong, Springfield
Donald Luttrell, Springfield
Maria Rubinstein, Springfield
Rickey Ryan, Springfield
Cecil Slavings, Springfield
Jennifer Tadlock, Springfield
Chay Tran, Springfield
Frank Vanderpool, Springfield
Donna Vernell, Springfield
Sandra Watson, Springfield
Jesse Weddington, Springfield
Greg Williams, Springfield
Larry Wilson, Springfield
Eric Witthohn, Springfield
Alisha Yates, Springfield
Lonnie Yeager, Springfield
Katie Jimerson, St. Ann
Joseph Terracina, St. Ann
Joan Bradley, St. Charles
Jeffery Cameron, St. Charles
Colleen Fann, St. Charles
Figerald Garcia, St. Charles
Jane Goeringer, St. Charles
Robert Gronemeyer, St. Charles
Jack Hauser, St. Charles
Thomas Homeyer, St. Charles
Scott Hoppe, St. Charles
Amanda Iborg, St. Charles
Rachelle James, St. Charles
Amy Johnson, St. Charles
Diane Johnson, St. Charles
Daniel Lester, St. Charles
Amara Meyer, St. Charles
Gail Remmert, St. Charles
Timothy Robinson, St. Charles
Randy Skyles, St. Charles
Anthony Spitzmiller, St. Charles
Jill Swengross, St. Charles
Greg Westholt, St. Charles
Joseph White, St. Charles
Kevin Hinson, St. Clair
Donald Hinson Jr., St. Clair
Sandy Daniele, St. James
Sarah Hafner, St. James
Keith Hayes, St. Joseph
Patricia Hughes, St. James
Rebecca Bokay, St. Joseph
Carol Holmes, St. Joseph
Christine McGehee, St. Joseph
Timothy Power, St. Joseph
Kenneth Scott, St. Joseph
Yared Tsegay, St. Joseph
Htun Win, St. Joseph
Eldon Arteaga, St. Louis (63109)
Kirby Atkins-Edwards, St. Louis (63123)
Dzevad Begovic, St. Louis (63129)
Paul Bishop, St. Louis (63116)
Danzel Blackmon, St. Louis (63130)
David Blake, St. Louis (63103)
Willie Brisco, St. Louis (63113)
Gary Burton, St. Louis (63129)
Joseph Cazzell, St. Louis (63136)
Malka Colakovic, St. Louis (63116)
Chester Collins, St. Louis (63136)
Gregory Dunn, St. Louis (63128)
Kevin Eden, St. Louis (63114)
George Elkins Jr., St. Louis (63139)
Derrick Flannel, St. Louis (63120)
Mariano Flowers, St. Louis (63106)
Donna Fowler, St. Louis (63137)
Shyyonta Gant, St. Louis (63115)
Velmar Gardner, St. Louis (63136)
Sharma Gearhart, St. Louis (63125)
Curtis Goss Jr., St. Louis (63129)
Eric Gregory, St. Louis (63139)
Bridgett Guttmann, St. Louis (63123)
Charles Hamilton, St. Louis (63111)
Alison Harris, St. Louis (63123)
Miles Harris, St. Louis (63143)
William Hartge, St. Louis (63128)
Leondra Hayes, St. Louis (63129)
That Hmung, St. Louis (63116)
Karen Howell, St. Louis (63146)
Demarco Jackson, St. Louis (63118)
Morris Jackson, St. Louis (63125)
Michele Jimerson, St. Louis (63143)
Robert Jinkerson, St. Louis (63123)
Brandon Johnson, St. Louis (63115)
Maurice Johnson, St. Louis (63114)
Justin Jones, St. Louis (63143)
Idriz Jugovic, St. Louis (63123)
Jacob Jungewaelter, St. Louis (63129)
Wieslaw Kaminski, St. Louis (63118)
Maria Karich, St. Louis (63104)
George Kerbler, St. Louis (63139)
John Kilkenny, St. Louis (63109)
Julianna Kirksey, St. Louis (63113)
Pamela Kotowski, St. Louis (63139)
Yen Lam, St. Louis (63126)
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63128)
Luis Llanos, St. Louis (63116)
Eric Lowman, St. Louis (63121)
Juanita Lucas, St. Louis (63115)
Walter Macon, St. Louis (63114)
Varun Madaksira, St. Louis (63146)
Frank Mandina, St. Louis (63129)
Allen McEntire, St. Louis (63114)
Marie McKinney-Watkins, St. Louis (63134)
Melvin McKinnies, St. Louis (63133)
Dennis Meskovic, St. Louis (63109)
Richard Minner, St. Louis (63123)
Erma Morris, St. Louis (63134)
John Murphy, St. Louis (63125)
Stephen Naes, St. Louis (63128)
Byron Nichols, St. Louis (63143)
Dejanay Noldon, St. Louis (63121)
Robert Ostrem, St. Louis (63129)
Sherry Parker, St. Louis (63136)
Cliffore Pierce, St. Louis (63115)
Lawrence Pirtle, St. Louis (63129)
Colin Porter, St. Louis (63117)
Chanell Pruitt, St. Louis (63137)
Ermon Puckett, St. Louis (63130)
William Rau, St. Louis (63146)
Aaron Ray, St. Louis (63114)
Joyce Rheinhardt, St. Louis (63111)
Peggy Rulo, St. Louis (63116)
Nick Schalk, St. Louis (63128)
Richard Shucks, St. Louis (63115)
James Spann, St. Louis (63130)
Brian Stoller, St. Louis (63122)
Stephen Strobl, St. Louis (63129)
Takisha Thomas, St. Louis (63104)
Tamara Thompson, St. Louis (63114)
David Thrower, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Traina, St. Louis (63123)
Hoang Vo, St. Louis (63123)
Tiffany Watson, St. Louis (63110)
Melissa Williams, St. Louis (63115)
Vesteria Withers, St. Louis (63110)
James Woodson, St. Louis (63116)
Anthony Worthy, St. Louis (63136)
Edmund Zell, St. Louis (63109)
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Carly Gaertner, St. Peters
Vanderson Santos, St. Peters
Johnny Smith, St. Peters
Tim Vojak, St. Peters
Janie Burton, Ste. Genevieve
Gary Honerkamp, Ste. Genevieve
Chloe Miller, Ste. Genevieve
Beverly Duncan, Stockton
Michael Ivie, Stover
William Lyman, Strafford
Seglenda Backhus, Sugar Creek
John Crnkovich, Sullivan
Nicole Deleski, Sullivan
Francisco Escamilla, Sullivan
Joshua Taylor, Tarkio
Bruce Wright, Theodosia
Jerry Carr, Tracy
David Langenberg, Troy
Katherine Mace, Troy
Katherine Thompson, Tulsa, Okla.
Jennifer Chitwood, Union
John Hanna, Union
Venita Jones, Union
Jess Smith, Union
Ronald Utterback, Union
Terry Craigmiles, Unionville
Henry Quiroga, Venus, Texas
Leora Counts, Vichy
Sherry Sampson, Wagoner, Okla.
Carl Austin, Warrenton
Dale Krause, Warrenton
William McKenzie, Warrenton
Gilberto Rivera, Warrenton
Robert Clevenhagen, Washington
Holli Harmon, Washington
Allen Piland, Waverly
Joe Dailey, Waynesville
Oscar Walker, Waynesville
Rita Carr, Weatherby
Jonathan McMannes, Weaubleau
Donald Hicks, Webb City
Alison Baker, Webster Groves
Michael McKnight, Wellsville
Joseph Badolato, Wentzville
Wesley Dugger, Wentzville
Kyle Mattingly, Wentzville
Christine Miller, Wentzville
Donald Orf, Wentzville
Jose Ramos, Wentzville
Jennifer Thomas, Wentzville
Robert Weitkamp, Wentzville
D. Cole, West Plains
Richard Johnson, West Plains
Mark Hershley, Weston
Trevor Munsterman, Weston
Jose Maldonado, Whittier, Calif.
Marie Reinisch, Wildwood
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville
Arthur Albrecht, Winfield
Carol Broseman, Winfield
Matthew Roques, Winfield
Elaina Dortch, Woodson Terrace
Katina Kelley, Wright City

 

*News releases are available.

Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.