Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2017-07-10 12:48:18.243

More Than $74.2 Million In Prizes Awarded In June

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $74.2 million in prizes during the month of June. Of the total $74.2 million awarded, more than $10.1 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Winners of $1,000 or more in June include the following:

         
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$2.9 million Lotto winners:

*Amanda Ham, Cape Girardeau (two-way split)
*Paul Ham, Cape Girardeau (two-way split)


$1 million Powerball winner:

*Mark Weatherspoon, St. Louis (63104)


$1 million Scratchers winners:

*Sharita Bell, Aurora
*Chelsea Baugh, Carthage


Promotion Winners

"Golden Ticket" second-chance promotion - $1 million Grand Prize:

*Linda Harris, Portageville


Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Robert Sinovcic, Grover, $50,000
*Diane Farris, Independence, $50,000
*Cherri Martin, Joplin, $50,000
*Dennis Shmigelsky, Kansas City (64152), $50,000
*Debra Shumaker, Miami, Okla., $50,004


Mega Millions winners:

Kevin Brown, Blytheville, Ark., $2,501
Susan Hammontree, Cameron, $5,000
Ricky Young, Dyersburg, Tenn., $2,501


Lucky for Life winners:

Deborah Barnes, McClure, Ill., $5,220
Robert Brock, St. Louis (63136), $5,025


Lotto winners:

Daniel Schaefer, Hazelwood, $1,056
Teddy Mitchell, St. Louis (63133), $1,762


Show Me Cash winners:

*Donald Shook, Kansas City (64119), $156,000
*Nancy Tidwell, Old Monroe, $66,000
*Dianna Hall, Walker, $150,000


Pick 3 winners:

Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau, $1,200
Kevin Abel, De Soto, $1,900
Kevin Smith, De Soto, $4,500
Reginald Griffin, Dexter, $1,000
Guy Coffman, Holt, $1,400
Charles Buford, Richmond, $1,550
Donald Ruegg, Robertsville, $2,150
Vincent Miles, St. Charles, $1,200
Alex Campbell Sr., St. Louis (63136), $1,050
Adgie McFerrin, St. Louis (63114), $1,900
Christine Washington, St. Louis (63116), $1,400


Pick 4 winners:

Frank Montoro, Ballwin, $3,000
Brian Davis, Battlefield, $3,125
Diane Johnson, Black Jack, $3,125
Alma Gunby, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Kenneth Toppins, Bonne Terre, $3,125
Seretta Ikenberry, Bosworth, $3,000
Shirley Rohrdanz, Cape Girardeau, $3,125
Quienton Wills, Centreville, Ill., $3,000
Charles David, Charleston, $2,250
Porsha Owens, Charleston, $3,125
Sinan Vakassi, Chesterfield, $3,125
Carletus Lathan, Collinsville, Ill., $3,000
Regina Doswell, East Saint Louis, Ill., $45,625
Lawrence Lacey, East Saint Louis, Ill., $13,000
Brandon Evans, Ferguson, $3,125
Vickie Bernard, Florissant, $1,625
Jerry Blackmon, Florissant, $3,125
Marquist Brown, Florissant, $3,125
Forest Coulter, Florissant, $3,250
Betty Cummings, Florissant, $2,250
Daniel Davis, Florissant, $3,125 (two-way split)
Sonya Davis, Florissant, $3,125 (two-way split)
Terrill Davis, Florissant, $6,000
Janet Garrett, Florissant, $3,125
Tyrone Gill, Florissant, $1,500
Daniel Hennessey, Florissant, $3,250
Kevin Johnson, Florissant, $3,125
Cheryl McClure, Florissant, $3,250
Zipporah Pride, Florissant, $3,125
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $9,625
Traivia Rupert, Florissant, $3,125
Annette Summers, Florissant, $1,625
Tony Symonette, Florissant, $3,000
Darrell Vilmer, Florissant, $3,750
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $9,000
Martha Woods, Florissant, $3,250
Latoya James, Grandview, $12,000
Melissa Lee, Grandview, $3,125
Anthony Stewart, Grandview, $9,250
Leshanah Mosby, Granite City, Ill., $3,000
David Rivera, Granite City, Ill., $3,000
Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, $3,000
William Temple, Hazelwood, $15,000
James Funke, High Ridge, $9,500
John Walkington, Hollister, $3,125
Geoffrey Eads, Jamesport, $3,250
Louise Washington, Jennings, $3,000
Lynette Adkins, Kansas City (64110), $3,125
Colonel Blanford, Kansas City (64130), $1,500
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $21,250
Derione Braswell, Kansas City (64110), $3,250
Douglas Carter, Kansas City (64161), $3,750
Luis Chavira, Kansas City (64123), $1,000
Jasmine Clark, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Waymon Delph, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Kim Glasgow, Kansas City (64130), $3,625
Dean Holter, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Lavelle Jones, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Willie McCracken, Kansas City (64133), $3,000
William Mooney, Kansas City (64118), $3,250
Robert Pruitt, Kansas City (64127), $3,250
Shaun Renteria, Kansas City (64116), $3,000
Robert Speese, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Jarrell White, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Megan Hill, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Reginald Townsend, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Mildred Daughtry, Lake Saint Louis, $3,500
Kesar Prasad, Lake Saint Louis, $3,250
Tonya Gadson, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
James Evans, Malden, $6,250
Judith Boehle, Manchester, $3,250
William Stein, Moberly, $3,000
Steven Mayse, Naylor, $6,500
Dean Kraleman, O’Fallon, $3,125
Julie Stout, Olathe, Kan., $3,125
Nehemiah Allen, Overland, $3,125
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan., $3,250
Rita Lindell, Potosi, $3,000
Tonique Sauls, Raymore, $3,000
Michelle Baskin, Raytown, $3,125
Charles Harvey, Raytown, $3,000
Bhupendra Desai, Rolla, $3,250
Vincent Miles, St. Charles, $6,000
Martha Smith, St. Charles, $2,250
Riley Keys, St. Clair, $3,250
Cornell Allmon, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $6,500
Andrea Bell, St. Louis (63130), $9,750
Patricia Binion, St. Louis (63134), $3,750
Linda Bowen, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Samuel Brown, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Alfred Burns, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Harold Butler, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Deborah Cain, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Lois Calhoun, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Cordia Cole, St. Louis (63116), $3,750
Laquette Collins, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Opal Crosby, St. Louis (63104), $6,000
Khanh Dang, St. Louis (63123), $9,125
Teresa Davis, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Loretta Dent, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Nicole Dickerson, St. Louis (63137), $12,250
Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Stefan Fonod, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Kenneth Ford, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Judy Gholston, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Jo Giambalvo, St. Louis (63117), $3,000
Earl Glasby, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Emma Hatcher, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Kim Haynes, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Dennis Hemphill, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Daniel Hogan, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Jay James, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Milton James, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Deshawn Jones, St. Louis (63112), $6,750
Ora Lawrence, St. Louis (63120), $1,500
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,125
Frances Levy, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Fred Lundy, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Veronica Macklin, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Mustafa Majeed, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Nikita Mason, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Marilyn Mayo, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Felicia McCoy, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Beverly McCullough, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Craig McDaniel, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Cora Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 (two-way split)
Elzy Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $3,000 (two-way split)
Khalid Murray, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Damon Neal, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Betty Newburn, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Gloria Newman, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Terrell Nichols, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Shawna Geiler, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Tonaleah Patton, St. Louis (63136), $9,000
Alyssa Perry, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Shawn Perry, St. Louis (63133), $9,375
Brenda Powell, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Marian Richie, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Carrie Rodgers, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Michael Ross, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Faith Lemon, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Sidney Shadwick, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Ira Smith, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Louise Smith, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Tawanda Smith, St. Louis (63106), $9,000
Pamela Moore, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Joyce Standard, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Rose Stevens, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Patrice Steward, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Sheldon Sykes, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Shanda Tunstall, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Jennifer Vaughn, St. Louis (63110), $2,250
Magnolia Vaughn, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Doran Wallace, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
John Washington, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
LaDoris Washington, St. Louis (63113), $30,000
Rhonda Watson, St. Louis (63107), $1,500
Celestyne Weaver, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Charles Whitfield, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Carol Wiley, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Clarence Williams, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
James Williams, St. Louis (63106), $3,750
Anthony Wilson, St. Louis (63104), $30,000
Brandon Woods, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Marianna Woods, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Melissa Freeman, St. Peters, $1,500
Richard McGee, St. Peters, $1,625 (two-way split)
Sherry McGee, St. Peters, $1,625 (two-way split)
Samer Naser, St. Peters, $6,250
Rickey Stovall, St. Peters, $3,125
Carlisa Hines, St. Robert, $3,500
Joyce Stevens, St. Robert, $6,000
Zeng Chen, Sedalia, $1,000
Tiffany Cornell, Sikeston, $3,000
Jeanette Campbell, Springfield, $3,125
Sheila Pyle, Springfield, $1,250
Rahim Dahnir, University City, $7,500
Thomas Ford, University City, $3,000
Rita Wilson, University City, $3,000
Keith Wicker, Williamsburg, $3,250


Club Keno winners:

Doniel Favors, Atlanta, Ga., $6,179
Dereck Sauer, Ballwin, $1,256
James Panagos, Barnhart, $1,200
August Swenson, Battle Ground, Wash., $1,500
Robert Neier, Belgrade, $1,329
Kristy Holton, Bloomfield, Iowa, $1,826
Roxann Clements, Blue Springs, $3,012
John Felts, Branson, $3,736
John Green, California, $4,650
Carolyn Webb, Carrollton, $6,662
Joyce Barger, Cedar Hill, $1,971
Patrick Gualdoni, Cedar Hill, $4,521
Rose Westcott, Columbia, $1,285
Charles Gerding, Dittmer, $4,521
Cynthia Sloan, Dittmer, $4,521
Charles Franklin, Dixon, $8,283
Edward McKinney, Dixon, $2,508
Karen Ray, Doolittle, $1,800
Joshua Williams, Ellisville, $3,153
Gary Sales, Farmington, $1,150
Margaret Frese, Fenton, $1,263
Tarah Woodfin, Festus, $1,646
David Behlmann, Florissant, $1,307
Richard Ellis, Gaffney, S.C., $2,075
Raymond Harleman, Grandview, $1,802
Laura Dickerson, Hannibal, $1,050
Janet Ming, Hazelwood, $7,235
Dennis Lammert, Imperial, $3,170
Kia Boyd, Independence, $11,496
Danny Kremer, Independence, $2,505 (two-way split)
Patsy Kremer, Independence, $2,505 (two-way split)
Scott Drinkard, Jefferson City, $1,272
*A. Galbreath, Joplin, $125,060
Wilbur Dean, Kansas City (64155), $1,220
Marion Decavele, Kansas City (64119), $1,111
Eileen Loman, Kansas City (64131), $1,000
Jerry Mays, Kansas City (64134), $3,589
Debra Seis, Lebanon, $2,810
Robert Pasley, Mexico, $2,498
Dwayne Walker, Mountain Home, Ark., $1,888
William Mohr, O’Fallon, $1,305
*Jeffrey Smith, Osage Beach, $54,333
James Coleman, Osceola, $1,072
Jacquelyn Stange, Ozark, $2,327
Barbara Sexton, Peculiar, $1,677
Teril Sexton, Peculiar, $1,763
Kent Ule, St. Ann, $1,800
Bruce Taylor, St. Charles, $1,302
Kevin Carter, St. Louis (63123), $1,610
Richard Follen, St. Louis (63123), $4,080
Joseph Schmuelling, St. Louis (63116), $12,786
Andrew Zuckner, St. Louis (63146), $1,540
Julie Smith, St. Peters, $1,500
Laura Rictor, Salem, $1,300
Christopher Smith, Springfield, $1,406
Val Konieczny, Stover, $1,570
Deanna Kirk, Urbana, $3,353
Jeffrey Mullin, Wentzville, $1,039
Ronald Fingers, Wright City, $21,772


Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Steve Rathjen, Foristell
*Anthony Fisher, Fulton
*Linda Jarratt, Kissee Mills (two-way split)
*James Tolbert, Kissee Mills (two-way split)
*Deborah Jones, Pagedale
*Karissa Stears, Raytown
*Lauren Poole, Sikeston
*Pauline Trantham, Springfield
*Jimmy Grimes, Sunrise Beach


$77,777 Scratchers winner:

*Sam Santa Maria, Kansas City (64151)


$55,558 Scratchers winners:

*John Fisher Jr., St. Louis (63137)
*Richard Samuelson, St. Louis (63134)
*Dustin Street, Warsaw


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Dorthy Moore, Malden
*Blanche Pettijohn, St. Joseph
*Kelly Palos, St. Louis (63123)


$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Justin Setters, Aurora
Tonet Hatton, Wentzville


$25,003 Scratchers winner:

Philip Honeywell, Fordland
Charles Wilken, Eureka


$21,000 Scratchers winner:

George Green, Rolla


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Timothy Arnold, Festus
Patricia Wilde-Green, Jefferson City
Jose Romero, Kansas City (64124)
Jeanette Goldsmith, O’Fallon
Rachel Van Hoozer, Republic
Frank Foley, Springfield
Alvin Hamilton, St. Louis (63116)
Alice Jackson, St. Louis (63141)
Kevin Baker, Trenton
Chris Klenke, Wildwood


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Michael Maudlin, Butler
Bernard Donley, Columbia
Salih Osmanovic, Columbia
Walter Strickland, Essex
Samuel Thomas, Greentop
Greg Schulze, Labadie
Michelle Harrington, Marceline
Jason Vela, Osage Beach
Bradly Arnott, Ozark
*Crystal Varvel, Springfield
Pat Hayes, St. Charles
Jason Kimbrough, St. Louis (63129)
John Magee, St. Louis (63128)
Troy Forsythe, Steele
Tina Tucker, Willow Springs


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Georgett Orndorff, Brimson
Maria Faisal, Cape Girardeau
Marvin Coy Jr., Carl Junction
Michael Rounkles, Chillicothe
Kayla Johnson, Columbia
Charles Trolin, Gladstone
Jan Fredricks, Joplin
Wilmer Reid, Mexico
Josh Brentise, Monmouth, Ill.
Linda Wilson, Nixa
Sarah Werner, Pacific
Rodney Scheper, Scott City
Steven Wilkinson, St. Joseph
Alberta Ambus-Kizer, St. Louis (63147)
Brent Huether, St. Louis (63125)
Bettie Lee, St. Louis (63120)
Michael Spinner, St. Louis (63123)
Lorina Spraggins, St. Louis (63118)
Sarah Soto, Strafford
Jenifer Griffitt, Warsaw
Ken Aholt, Washington


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Rafael Chacon, Arnold
Rick Bleything, Brashear
Joe Ryan, Campbell
Anna Anderson, Carthage
Ryan Anderson, Columbia
Dennis Sharpe, Columbia
Penny Ruth, Eldon
Lisa Winter, Hardy, Ark.
Holly Perkins, Harrisburg
Jayson Loeffelman, High Ridge
Georgia Pappas, Independence
Russell Indian, Joplin
Charles Hopkins, Kimmswick
Virgle Rhodes, Mountain Grove
Lois Mumpower, New Bloomfield
Teresa Dewitt, Ozark
Jeffery Watson, Paragould, Ark.
Victor Henson, Potosi
Samuel Cohen, Prairie Village, Kan.
Phillip West, Republic
Gary Swafford, Richmond
Thomas Modesitt, St. Charles
Linda Barton, St. Louis (63138)
Jennifer Maroon, St. Louis (63129)
Christopher Devore, St. Peters
Charles Keilberg, Stockton (two-way split)
Jeremy Keilberg, Stockton (two-way split)
Joshua McPhail, Strafford
Nancy Owens, Washington
Joseph Hackworth, West Plains


$3,003 Scratchers winner:

Valerie Taylor-Shelton, St. Louis (63139)


$3,000 Scratchers winner:

Barbara Trousdale, Charleston


$2,500 Scratchers winner:

Jennifer Vitale, Ballwin
Tammy McCombs, Lenexa, Kan.
Michaela Vance, Mineral Point
Joseph Kaschmitter, Overland
Lana Tiner, Springfield


$2,017 Scratchers winners:

Billy Blair, Cape Girardeau
Dianna Barnett, Crane
Melissa Davis, Moberly
Russell French, Moscow Mills


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Jerry Gibson, Belton
Lacey Fine, Bolivar
Rita Desai, Bridgeton
Rodney Rapp, Columbia
Gary Schmitz, Columbia
Diana Rogge, Dixon
Tony Gross, Eureka
Leo Sheridan, Eureka
Chris Jacobs, Fenton
Anthony Fisher, Fulton
Christine Bigham, Kansas City (64118) (two-way split)
Marvin Bigham, Kansas City (64118) (two-way split)
Bruce Burton, Kansas City (64131)
Matthew Johnson, Kansas City (64119)
Joshua Priebe, Kansas City (64154)
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155)
Robert Upton, Lake Ozark
Skyanne Merritt, Lee’s Summit
Billy Lea, Macon
Jeremiah Miller, Sedalia
Susie Acton, Springfield
Darlene Cheek, Springfield
Mindy Seymour, Springfield
Gwonda Washington, St. Ann
Ira Fisher, St. Charles
Richard Bell, St. Louis (63123)
Sergiy Gerasymenko, Ste. Genevieve
John Durbin, Versailles


$1,777 Scratchers winner:

Timothy Keith, Ste. Genevieve


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Tajhada Griffin, Jackson
Ilija Strkalj, St. Louis (63125)


$1,000 Scratchers winners (taxes-paid):

Juanita Mullen, Kissee Mills
Edward Werth, Olathe, Kan.


$1,009 Scratchers winner:

Shelley Brougham, Fisk


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Lyle Franklin, Boonville
Jerry Vaughan, Sarcoxie
Zumra Omerovic, St. Louis (63125)


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Britney Mancuso, Adrian
Richard Beussink, Advance
Dennis Nunn, Advance
David Barrios, Affton
Robert Hampton, Affton
Daniel Ribaudo, Affton
Dustin Dochterman, Alexandria
Michael Fishel, Alton
Dylan Middleton, Alton
Tyrone Scott, Apex, N.C.
Lloyd Learman, Appleton, Wis.
Mary Brunnert, Argyle
Cathleen Carter, Arnold
Scott Flamm, Arnold
Jackie Hager, Arnold
Mayantha Samarasekara, Arnold
Ronald Sims, Arnold
Donnie Hewlett, Aurora
Jerry Jones, Aurora
Robert Lauffer, Aurora
Milton Sparks, Aurora
Deanna Wilson, Aurora
Jessica Albers, Aviston, Ill.
Patrick Ahlering, Ballwin
Kevin Brand, Ballwin
Gordon Goevert, Ballwin
Frank Hodgdon IV, Ballwin
Sair Khan, Ballwin
Usharani Patibandla, Ballwin
Thomas Schermaul, Ballwin
Kenneth Brutcher, Barnhart
Brian Dettenmeier, Barnhart
Doris Biller, Bartow, Fla.
Lisa Feltz, Battlefield
Tina Thompson, Battlefield
Jarrod Eftink, Bell City
Bryan Roney, Belleville, Ill.
Casey Burge, Belton
Larry Gravitt, Belton
Robert Sherva, Belton
Raymond Stovall, Benton
Mark Seamon, Berger
Carol Edwards, Berkeley
James Williams, Bertrand
Shirley Shaw, Bland
Donnie Allison, Bloomfield
Mary Arnold, Blue Springs
Stephen Davis, Blue Springs
Arturo Denham, Blue Springs
Patricia Fierge, Blue Springs
Donald Gordon, Blue Springs
Rick Johnson, Blue Springs
Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs
Mark Roland, Blue Springs
Adam Woods, Blue Springs
Veronica Wheatley, Bluff City, Tenn.
Malcolm Lee, Blytheville, Ark.
Debra Courter, Bolivar
Patricia Garretson, Bolivar
Jimmy Netherton, Bolivar
Christopher Hahn, Bonne Terre
Debbie Rector, Bonne Terre
Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre
Lewis Jacob, Bonner Springs, Kan.
James Shelton, Boonville
Ricky Comia, Bourbon
Virginia Slankard, Bourbon
Sam Bates, Branson
James O’Donnell, Branson
Gayatriben Patel, Branson
Jason Whitlock, Branson
Ricky Duplantis, Brookfield
George Epperly, Brookfield
Jennifer Jackson, Broseley
Dwight McDaniel, Brumley
Duane Leimkuehler, Brunswick
Irene Lappat, Buckner
Cole Reeves, Butler
Terry Dees, Cabool
Karol Closson, Cadet
Barry Vandergriff, Cadet
Charles Hampton, Caledonia
Mary Starr, California
Kenneth Covington, Camden, Tenn.
Shirley Eads, Cameron
Rosa Patti, Cameron
Curtis Music, Campbell
Bryant Stewart, Campbell
Kelly Nye, Canton
Christina Bixler, Cape Girardeau
Michael Crow, Cape Girardeau
Amanda Salinas, Cape Girardeau
Tealisa Elliott, Carrollton
Adam Hayes, Carrollton, Ill.
David Crahan, Carthage
Dominique Davis, Carthage
Martin Lopez, Carthage
Roberto Marquez, Carthage
Gary Janning, Caseyville, Ill.
Jessica Burbridge, Cassville
Lynnett Bowen, Cedar Hill
Steve Treece, Cedar Hill
Patricia Walls, Cedar Hill
Joseph Korb, Centralia
Terry Young, Centralia
Raylee Altom, Centralia, Ill.
Jesse Bogan, Charleston
Leonard Pehm Jr., Charleston
Dwayne Walls, Chester, Ill.
Elizabeth Bresnahan, Chesterfield
Alvin Byington, Chesterfield
Sherry Claxton, Chesterfield
Randy Seguin, Chesterfield
Tyler Metz, Chilhowee
Leonard Wiseman, Clarkton
Donald Jones, Cle Elum, Wash.
Kimberly Ball, Clinton
Glenda Strouse, Clinton
Barbara Williams, Cole Camp
Dona Bock, Collins
Murray Baker, Columbia
Richard Brindley, Columbia
Richard Burks, Columbia
Amy Carevic, Columbia
Lacey Carver, Columbia
Doris Gray, Columbia
Nancy Miller, Columbia
Debra Neate, Columbia
Randy Roberts, Columbia
Haley Rohrer, Columbia
Ann Ruether, Columbia
Francisco Rutiaga, Columbia
Charles Sekasozi, Columbia
Ajmal Tarakai, Columbia
Tim Tunks, Columbia
Joyce Walters, Columbia
Summer White, Columbia
Dorion Whitman, Columbia
Joseph Bunch, Conway
Larry Cloud, Crane
Patricia Patterson, Crestwood
Patricia Lawrence, Creve Coeur
Jacqueline Lange, Crystal City
Timothy Secrease, Crystal City
Dennis Loesing, Dardenne
Brent Harting, Dardenne Prairie
Isaiah Butcher, De Soto
Margaret Counts, De Soto
Lisa Jarvis, De Soto
Harold Burchett, Dearborn
Kristin Williams, Dearborn
Dennis Lane, Decatur, Ill.
Leo Jones, Dellwood
Jerry Seabaugh, Delta
Virgie Edwards, Depauw, Ind.
Robert Vogelsang, Desloge
Terry Cantrel, Dexter
Rodgie Cox, Dexter
Donnie Williams, Dexter
Charley Callahan, Dittmer
Holly Ponder, Doniphan
John Munsey, Dublin, Va.
Tammy Green, Dudley
Paul Olson, Eagleville
Jeanna Hippen, East Peoria, Ill.
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Stanley Enge, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Carla Gamble, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Becky Wilson, Edgar Springs
Vicky Stucker, Ellsinore
Rachel Chambers, Elsberry
Walter Weible, Eminence
Johnny Grigsby, Ethel
Judith Costello, Eureka
Michelle Roble, Everton
Cory Buckman, Excelsior Springs
Renee Hutcheson, Excelsior Springs
Mark Pingel, Excelsior Springs
Deborah Workman, Excelsior Springs
Randi Lowe, Exeter
Norma Becker, Farmington
Timothy Bone, Farmington
Larry Mayfield Jr., Farmington
Michael Rapert, Farmington
Eric Harris, Fayette
Joan Bonney, Fenton
Levaughn Loesch, Festus
Barbara Maness, Festus
Bessie Young, Festus
Gowon Hickmon, Flint, Mich.
Bill Bishop, Florissant
Peter Couppleditch, Florissant
Coleman Danella, Florissant
Kathleen Dewald, Florissant
Christina Ellebracht, Florissant
Mallory Emerson, Florissant
Neil Goldkamp, Florissant
Nimeh Itayem, Florissant
Denise Johnson, Florissant
Marlon Lotts, Florissant
Timothy Ogle, Florissant
Ruth Sampson, Florissant
William Skeeter, Florissant
Gloria Thomas, Florissant
Scott Bowman, Foley
Marlyn Pitcock, Forsyth
Hsa Row, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Brian Reynolds, Fredericktown
Brady Weber, Freeburg
Robert Stevener, French Village
Laura Vernon, Friedheim
Aaron Arms, Fulton
Ann Carinder, Fulton
Mavis Epting, Fulton
Angie Kang, Fulton
Tyler Morgan, Fulton
Jerry Shoaf, Fulton
Allen Woods, Gainesville
Robert Pratt, Gerald
Michelle Cole, Gilman City
Daniel Carpenter, Gladstone
William Shewey, Gower
Nicholas Knight, Grain Valley
Justin Lamison, Grain Valley
Trenton Lerette, Grain Valley
Leslie Swaim, Grain Valley
Janice Thompson, Grain Valley
Shelbey Carrell, Granby
Luis Guzman, Grandview
Vicki Watson, Grandview
Fred Flaugher, Granite City, Ill.
Amanda Sutton, Granite City, Ill.
Jim Dial, Gravois Mills
Joshua Cowsert, Gray Summit
Terry Litzsinger, Greenfield
Johnnie Matthews, Greenfield
Mohammad Alsarhani, Greensboro, N.C.
Richelle May, Greentop
Bobby White, Greenville
Billie Branick, Greenwood
Stephanie Powell, Greenwood
Lewis South, Greenwood
Phillip Jones, Greenwood, S.C.
Ahmed Salama, Grover
Crystal Archer, Grovespring
William Walters, Hallstead, Pa.
Andy Reed, Hamilton
Ernest Becker, Hannibal
Allen Clowers, Hannibal
James Cox, Hannibal
Nicole Fernando, Hannibal
Linda Godman, Hannibal
Timothy Murphy, Hannibal
Travis Straube, Hannibal
Eric Wilson, Hannibal
Holly Perkins, Harrisburg
Brenda Kirkpatrick, Harrisonville
Cherri McCoin, Harrisonville
Beatrice Seal, Hermann
Sharon Whisenand, Higbee
Eric Hicks, High Ridge
Michael Farrington, Hillsboro
James Swofford, Hillsboro
Donald Westmoreland Jr., Hillsboro
Melinda Strate, Holden
Jeffrey Hood, Holts Summit
Corey Everhart, Hopkins
Kristi Barry, House Springs
Donald Hoekstra, House Springs
Jerry McCormack, House Springs
Sandra Pierce, House Springs
Bradley Adams, Houstonia
Dylan Anderson, Hulbert, Okla.
Brad Dawson, Huntsville
Charles Fuemmeler, Huntsville
Mary Brooks, Imperial
Susan Chasteen, Independence
Kayla Dodson, Independence
Billy Fulbright, Independence
Gregory Green, Independence
Jason McCoskey, Independence
Amy Peck, Independence
Donte Powell, Independence
Tafili Robertson, Independence
John Salanky, Independence
Darius Still, Independence
David Waisner, Independence
Sharri Walters, Independence
Richard Holderbaugh, Jackson
Harlan Perr, Jackson
Cindy Sedgwick, Jamestown
Nancy Bossaller, Jefferson City
Oshay Conway, Jefferson City
Richard Dennis, Jefferson City
Chas Dolce, Jefferson City
Michael Eastman, Jefferson City
David Ezell-Crow, Jefferson City
Terry Foster, Jefferson City
Greg Geritz, Jefferson City
Corderica Govan, Jefferson City
Richard Houser, Jefferson City
Stephen Pendleton, Jefferson City
Anthony Vanderpool, Jefferson City
Curtis Whittle, Jefferson City
Michael Wolken, Jefferson City
Danny Burnett, Jonesboro, Ark.
Angela Carr-Herron, Joplin
Donna Curry, Joplin
David Duncan, Joplin
Angie Johnson, Joplin
Brittany Sadler, Joplin
Carliss Yaple, Joplin
Sawwingate Aung, Kansas City (64118)
John Boland, Kansas City (64109)
Donovan Cooke, Kansas City (64105)
Richard Davidson, Kansas City (64134)
David Easter, Kansas City (64118)
Joyce Eckenroed, Kansas City (64130)
Donald Elfline, Kansas City (64155)
Lashonda Jackson, Kansas City (64137)
Debra Kirby, Kansas City (64116)
Josef Kuchar, Kansas City (64134)
Nya Kwi, Kansas City (64116)
Silvia Abonza, Kansas City (64134)
Carolyn Leal, Kansas City (64119)
Vincent Lee, Kansas City (64128)
Louis Lenz, Kansas City (64116)
Edward Longergan, Kansas City (64114)
Alfred Luke, Kansas City (64130)
Lula Martin, Kansas City (64132)
Willie McClure, Kansas City (64158)
Roosevelt Moore, Kansas City (64130)
Thomas Moore, Kansas City (64155)
Adrian Nogues, Kansas City (64118)
Dianne Osborn, Kansas City (64117)
Angela Parker, Kansas City (64111)
Chely Peterson, Kansas City (64118)
Dane Plummer, Kansas City (64112)
Janice Powell, Kansas City (64138)
Kelly Richard Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Paul Riddle, Kansas City (64149)
Cynthia Schmidt, Kansas City (64155)
Kewal Singh, Kansas City (64126)
Jamesetta Skinner, Kansas City (64109)
Linda Stapleton, Kansas City (64116)
Richard Stone, Kansas City (64145)
Spencer Taylor, Kansas City (64118)
Julie Pluym, Kansas City (64118)
Elaine Vaughn, Kansas City (64137)
Ella West, Kansas City (64133)
Victoria Wilson, Kansas City (64131)
Chloe Donald, Kansas City, Kan.
Peter Ronnau, Kansas City, Kan.
Rita Mick, Kearney
Tricia Rothweiler, Kearney
Nichole Shoe, Kearney
Mitchell Faught, Kennett
Madison Arrowood, Keokuk, Iowa
Bobbi Lutzen, Keokuk, Iowa
Elaine Nicholson, Kidder
Jennifer Mayfield, Kimberling City
John McQuaid, Kingsville
Tracey Groves, Kirbyville
Timothy Herbst, Kirksville
William Jordan, Kirksville
Gene Valentine, Kirksville
Margaret Hagemann, Kirkwood
Juanita Mullen, Kissee Mills
Richard Buschjost, Koeltztown
Nicholas Ayling, Ladue
Michele Rose-Kaplan, Ladue
Parrie Bayles, Lake Ozark
Karon Hicks, Lake Ozark
Traci Pratt, Lampe
Steven Unruh, Lampe
Raynor Palmero, Lancaster, Pa.
Dianna Young, Laquey
Crystal Wilson, Las Vegas, Nev.
Desiree Batchelar, Lathrop
John Matthews, Leavenworth, Kan.
Bernadette Dominque, Lebanon
Royce Scholle Jr., Lebanon
Debra Seis, Lebanon
Michael Shearer, Lebanon
Christina Beck, Lee’s Summit
Gerald Connolly, Lee’s Summit
Rebecca Crawford, Lee’s Summit
Mary Kurz, Lee’s Summit
Peter Pellegrino, Lee’s Summit
Heather Rollins, Lee’s Summit
Dianna Smolich, Lee’s Summit
Emil Spriggs, Lee’s Summit
Duane Sumpter, Lee’s Summit
Derek Westlake, Lee’s Summit
John Flanigan, Liberty
Joey Lupfer, Liberty
Jerry Price, Liberty
Gary Seley, Liberty
Elisabeth Kolwyck, Lilbourn
Paul Nesmith, Lohman
David Brown, Lone Jack
Thomas Hays, Long Lane
Harriett Davis, Louisiana
Justin Brown, Luray
Lewis Gravitt, Macon
Patricia Hartung, Macon
Perry Handy, Malden
Holly Mathews, Malden
Elizabeth Gerling, Mansfield
William Butler, Marshall
Dante Freeman, Marshall
Michael Tocheck, Marshall
Deborah Cox, Marshfield
Daniel McMillan, Marshfield
Michael Mitchell, Marshfield
Anthony Stigall, Marshfield
Daniel Burger, Maryland Heights
Kyle Graff, Maryland Heights
Kurt Kowalczyk, Maryland Heights
Alexandra McGinnis, Maryland Heights
Quan Pham, Maryland Heights
William Hulen, Maynard, Ark.

Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Justin Anthony, Mexico
Michael Baker, Mexico
Colman Blair, Mexico
Donald Cunningham, Mexico
Jason Davis Jr., Mexico
Markus Garnett, Mexico
Frank Jackson, Mexico
Jerry Meek, Mexico
William Murry, Mexico
Shirley Steinman, Mexico
James Dake, Miller
Amber Brady, Moberly
Derek Copenhaver, Moberly
Alicia Jewett, Moberly
Adelfo Gracia, Monett
Dale Labuary, Monroe City
Ruth Pygott, Monroe City
Michael Rinehart, Montgomery City
Nicholas Oppeau, Moscow Mills
David Stark, Moundville
Wesley Ipock, Mountain Grove
Harvey Charlton, Munford, Tenn.
Sharon Kelley, Neelyville
Linda Ashworth, Neosho
Jacqueline Fahnestock, Neosho
Randy Granger, Neosho
Krystal O’Brien, Neosho
Vickie Sanders, Neosho
Jesse Jenkins, Nevada
Zachary Morris, New Bloomfield
Manasseh Hunt, New Madrid
Rhonda Ling, New Madrid
Donna Enke, Newburg
Raeann Sherman, Newburg
Tina Gilstrap, Newtown
Larry Hines, Niangua
Rebecca Anthony, Nixa
Chelsey Thomas, Nixa
Sebastiano Astuto, O’Fallon
Donald Baumgardner, O’Fallon
Daniel Doherty, O’Fallon
Linda Ennis, O’Fallon
Ambrosio Garcia, O’Fallon
Tiffany Henderson, O’Fallon
Joseph King, O’Fallon
Adam Reading, O’Fallon
Steven Rogers, O’Fallon
Douglas Schons, O’Fallon
Theodore Tabor, O’Fallon
James Tarrant, O’Fallon
Timothy Weber, O’Fallon
Kevin Hughes, Oak Grove
Andrew Redmond, Oak Grove
Benjamin Richardson, Oak Grove
Brendan Marshall, Odessa
Christopher Thompson, Odessa
Michael Cummings, Olathe, Kan.
Edward Werth, Olathe, Kan.
Lenora Fadler, Old Appleton
Linda Morrett, Oran
James Hudson, Osceola
Paige Scott, Ottawa, Kan.
Lillian Mesler, Overland
Donna Boudreaux, Overland Park, Kan.
Kristin Leslie, Overland Park, Kan.
Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan.
Jason Butler, Ozark
Lana Garcia, Ozark
Scott Harrison, Ozark
Joshua Hawkins, Pacific
Catalino Valentin, Pacific
Cody Dunham, Palmyra
David O’Enning, Palmyra
Michelle Arnold, Paragould, Ark.
Jason McDaniel, Paragould, Ark.
Robert Schorer, Paragould, Ark.
Carrie Murphy, Park Hills
Gary Dugan, Parkville
Douglas Nasby, Pevely
John Graves, Phillipsburg
Bryan Greer, Phillipsburg
Charles Mancin, Platte City
Pramodkumar Patel, Platte City
Eric Tilford, Plattsburg
Dorothy Ponder, Pleasant Hill
Phillip Chapin, Pleasant Valley
Stephanie Hutson, Pleasant Valley
Ryan Ashlock, Pocahontas, Ark.
Janisue Rickman, Pocahontas, Ark.
Daniel Faulkner, Polo
Jenee Lieurance, Pomona
Marcell Colter, Poplar Bluff
Betty Harwell, Poplar Bluff
Rosanna Hemby, Poplar Bluff
Beverly Smith, Poplar Bluff
Marilyn Nolen, Portageville
Victor Henson, Potosi
Kimberly Kilgore, Prairie Village, Kan.
George Grantham, Raymore
Bruce Pence, Raymore
Wallace Griddine, Raytown
Sean Perry, Raytown
Coleman Fine, Republic
Erich Gilbertson, Republic
Donald Heavin, Republic
Jennifer Shelton, Richland
Rhonda Wease, Richland
Robert Dingus, Richmond
Karen Hatley, Richwoods
Robert Lansdown, Rock Port
Stephen Kendall, Rockport, Ill.
Kathleen Reese, Rocky Mount
Robert Barton, Rogersville
Elizabeth Barrera, Rolla
Robert Dodds, Rolla
Glenn Huskey, Rolla
Samuel Jones, Rolla
Carlos Mitchell, Rolla
Donald Sneed, Rolla
Daniel Wagoner, Rolla
Teresa Becker, Rosebud
Clarence Verman, Rosebud
Jacqueline Morrow, Russellville
Thonglai Harrison, Salem
Mark Milligan, Salem
Allen Oppelt, Salem
Patrick Flanagin, Salisbury
Ronnie Green, San Antonio, Texas
Jason Hallam, Sarcoxie
Willa Testerman, Savannah
Ronald Ingram, Saverton
Peter Backie, Sedalia
Shannon Barriere, Sedalia
Jessica Clark, Sedalia
Rosa Cline, Sedalia
Diana Gardner, Sedalia
Betty Kruse, Sedalia
Cody Meyer, Sedalia
Michael Rothganger, Sedalia
Qihao Weng, Sedalia
Leah Persons, Seligman
Jeffrey Porter, Seligman
Sue Scott, Senath
Kelly Lendman, Seymour
Sheryl Babb, Sikeston
James Davidson, Sikeston
Tim Holman, Sikeston
Charles Sherrod, Sikeston
Paul Vaught, Sikeston
Sharon Roam, Silex
Jacob Caster, Smithville
Jessie Green, Sparta
Randall Sims, Sparta
Abraar Sharif, Springfield
Brittany Amundson, Springfield
Phillip Arndt, Springfield
Tony Barbee, Springfield
Chris Barbre, Springfield
Jackie Barke, Springfield
Hrang Biakzual, Springfield
Shannon Boyer, Springfield
Gary Brees, Springfield
William Brown, Springfield
Danny Buck, Springfield
Mable Catt, Springfield
David Clark, Springfield
Matthew Clements, Springfield
Bette Davis, Springfield
Michael Davis, Springfield
Susan Evans, Springfield
Gena Gallagher, Springfield
Elizabeth Gill, Springfield
Anita Gray, Springfield
Angelique Hamilton, Springfield
Melissa Hewlett, Springfield
Vernon Hill, Springfield
Jim Holloway, Springfield
Sung Jung, Springfield
Donald Knowles, Springfield
Kimberly Koch, Springfield
Sarah McMullan, Springfield
Candice McRoberts, Springfield
Harold Myers, Springfield
Stephen Penn, Springfield
Deborah Ray, Springfield
Katelyn Rogers, Springfield
Mary Rook, Springfield
Daniel Slagle, Springfield
Tambara Stavely, Springfield
Rebecca Tracy, Springfield
Vickie Vanzandt, Springfield
Sydney Votaw, Springfield
Marta Diaz, Springfield
James Clements, St. Ann
Taranjit Kaur, St. Ann
Tuong Vong, St. Ann
Gerald Brown, St. Charles
Timothy Clements, St. Charles
Thomas Conners, St. Charles
Daniel Deubel, St. Charles
Daniel Fitzgerald, St. Charles
Christine Goodman, St. Charles
Jason Meador, St. Charles
Vincent Miles, St. Charles
Sherry Morgan, St. Charles
Daniel Ossendorf, St. Charles
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles
Ali Shaker, St. Charles
Bart Stallone, St. Charles
Kayser Stephen, St. Charles
Charles Sterling, St. Charles
Bob Stubblefield, St. Charles
Joseph Sutter, St. Charles
David Raday, St. Charles, Ill.
Joanne Chomicz, St. Clair
Kathleen Hamil, St. Clair
Carroll Moorman, St. Clair
Jim Padgett, St. Clair
Betty Stanford, St. James
David Strinni, St. James
Pam Summers, St. James
Jacqueline Allen, St. Joseph
Judith Barbosa, St. Joseph
Marsha Bumphrey, St. Joseph
Gary Miller, St. Joseph
Mary Parker, St. Joseph
Deborah Thornhill, St. Joseph
Brittany Wilson, St. Joseph
Michael Adkins, St. Louis (63138)
Mirsad Ahmetkadic, St. Louis (63123)
Mujgan Akbari, St. Louis (63116)
Saman Alhasan, St. Louis (63123)
Jasenko Arnautovic, St. Louis (63123)
Elizabeth Atkins, St. Louis (63121)
Joyce Austell, St. Louis (63147)
Adrian Benitez, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Bircher, St. Louis (63104)
Linda Bledsoe, St. Louis (63141)
Jan Boergadine, St. Louis (63123)
Mato Borovic, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Boyd, St. Louis (63130)
Thomas Breckenridge, St. Louis (63122)
Isaac Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Minetta Burks, St. Louis (63120)
Pauline Bynum, St. Louis (63104)
Ashley Caldwell, St. Louis (63125)
Steve Caskanett, St. Louis (63123)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Joseph Collins, St. Louis (63139)
Nicholas Consolino, St. Louis (63123)
Eddie Cross Sr., St. Louis (63121)
Sandra Crouch, St. Louis (63136)
Binh Cu, St. Louis (63116)
Joseph Cuker, St. Louis (63129)
Evelyn Demsko, St. Louis (63111)
Brian Depew, St. Louis (63116)
Charles Duggan, St. Louis (63122)
Wilasia Dyson, St. Louis (63146)
Chauntay Elliott, St. Louis (63115)
Edaka Fairman, St. Louis (63130)
Candra Forest, St. Louis (63113)
Heather Gabbard, St. Louis (63116)
Eloise Gaines, St. Louis (63136)
Deborah Gardner, St. Louis (63131)
Jason Gerheauser, St. Louis (63116)
Frank Goodwin, St. Louis (63119)
Henrietta Gordon, St. Louis (63115)
Daniel Graver, St. Louis (63126)
Phyllis Green, St. Louis (63115)
Jasmina Hadzic, St. Louis (63125)
Engijad Hadzikadunic, St. Louis (63125)
Clarence Harlan, St. Louis (63401)
Daniel Hastey, St. Louis (63116)
Joe Hatfield, St. Louis (63136)
Nisada Hodzic, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Holmes, St. Louis (63146)
Mark Hovorka, St. Louis (63128)
Alice Jackson, St. Louis (63141)
Maurice Jannett, St. Louis (63129)
Temika Jennings, St. Louis (63136)
Maurice Johnson, St. Louis (63114)
Jamshaid Kahn, St. Louis (63146)
Albert Kaiser, St. Louis (63129)
Idonis King, St. Louis (63133)
Joyce Lahne, St. Louis (63123)
Yen Lam, St. Louis (63126)
Danielle Livingston, St. Louis (63127)
Patrick McCullen, St. Louis (63114)
Michael McGuire, St. Louis (63119)
Jeremiah McKnight, St. Louis (63134)
Kimberly McManemy, St. Louis (63146)
Lucia Chavez, St. Louis (63116)
Jerome Mertens, St. Louis (63117)
Charles Meyers, St. Louis (63128)
Richard Minner, St. Louis (63123)
Lovie Moore, St. Louis (63107)
Sa Moze, St. Louis (63116)
Sufyan Musleh, St. Louis (63129)
Carolyn Newkirk, St. Louis (63114)
Edward O’Guin, St. Louis (63139)
Sherry Oliver, St. Louis (63115)
Justin Pearson, St. Louis (63114)
Lois Pickens, St. Louis (63114)
David Pruitt, St. Louis (63138)
Jack Reitz, St. Louis (63126)
Michael Renfro, St. Louis (63111)
Kelly Reuter, St. Louis (63128)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Bobby Riley, St. Louis (63116)
Kimberly Duncan, St. Louis (63146)
James Salvadori, St. Louis (63144)
Michael Sametz, St. Louis (63128)
Steven Schepker, St. Louis (63129)
Jerome Schonhoff, St. Louis (63129)
April Schrempf, St. Louis (63126)
Ruth Sims, St. Louis (63136)
Zachary Singler, St. Louis (63123)
Lidiya Skurtu, St. Louis (63146)
Mario Smith, St. Louis (63133)
Ira Souders, St. Louis (63123)
Jeffrey Soulier, St. Louis (63123)
Kevin Spann, St. Louis (63115)
Vivian Sprague, St. Louis (63112)
Stephen Strobl, St. Louis (63129)
Brian Strode, St. Louis (63116)
June Strong, St. Louis (63130)
Fred Tatum, St. Louis (63116)
Samantha Toland, St. Louis (63129)
Andrew Victor, St. Louis (63139)
Richard Wagner, St. Louis (63123)
Darrell Wagster, St. Louis (63114)
Frederick Walker Jr., St. Louis (63107)
Linda Wheelis, St. Louis (63121)
Danielle Williams, St. Louis (63115)
Barbara Wilson, St. Louis (63106)
Liesha Windes, St. Louis (63114)
Otis Woodard, St. Louis (63113)
Lisa Zanzottera, St. Louis (63111)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
James Christensen, St. Peters
David Cummins, St. Peters
Blake Dehas, St. Peters
Harry Eggleston, St. Peters
Steven Holsapple, St. Peters
Gerald Koessel, St. Peters
Patricia Palmen, St. Peters
Harikrishna Patel, St. Peters
Robert Penta, St. Peters
Craig Seaman, St. Peters
Brenda Seibert, St. Peters
Josh Wiss, St. Peters
Brittany Zamora, St. Peters
James Hawkins, St. Robert
Paul Buescher, Ste. Genevieve
Robert Burr, Ste. Genevieve
Brian Levy, Ste. Genevieve
John Wallis, Ste. Genevieve
Brent Wichern, Ste. Genevieve
Rhonda Metcalf, Sturdivant
Gary Davis, Sullivan
Eugene Overhoff III, Sullivan
Laura Weirich, Sullivan
Justin Wisdom, Sullivan
Kevin Ryan, Sunset Hills
James Nowland, Sweet Springs
Denise Anderson, Tampa, Fla.
Alice Foreman, Thayer
Judy Massey, Thayer
Judith Dugan, Theodosia
Nicole Cott, Topeka, Kan.
Judy Railsback, Trenton
Eleanor Wordell, Trenton
Richard Reed, Trimble
Fidencio Romo, Trinity, Texas
Donald Hale, Union
Venita Jones, Union
Kim Mills, Union
Amy Gronniger, Urbana
Michael Rue, Valley Park
Hal Vandagriff, Verona
Gwendolyn McDaniel, Villa Ridge
Mary Carter, Viola, Ark.
Christopher Foster, Virginia, Ill.
Daniel Hendrickson III, Walnut Grove
Karen Young, Warrensburg
Lisa Odom, Warrenton
Ronald Patrick, Warrenton
Darrell Baird, Warsaw
Rhonda Henderson, Warsaw
Chad Carter, Washington
Katherine Feher, Washington
Brian Lalk, Washington
Greg Mitchell, Washington
Marvin Frank, Waynesville
Travis Houston, Waynesville
Alfred Avery, Wellington
Nina Balducci, Wentzville
Byron Coleman, Wentzville
Samantha Ilumin, Wentzville
Alan Krause, Wentzville
Kellie Hernandez, Wentzville
Thomas Rolf, Wentzville
Julie Steinmeyer, Wentzville
Ellen Neffgen, Weslaco, Texas
Raymond Heimbach, West Plains
Lindsey Sykes, West Plains
Wilburn Turner, West Plains
Roy Lucas, Whitehouse, Texas
Clark Burns, Wildwood
David Green, Wildwood
Gary Schonscheck, Wildwood
Kevin Woods, Willard
Scott Cameron, Winchester, Va.
Ronald Creach, Windsor
James Patton, Wright City

 

   

*News releases are available.

   


Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

   

 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.