Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2017-06-07 14:48:39.567

$65.5 Million In Prizes Awarded In May

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $65.5 million in prizes during the month of May. Of the total $65.5 million awarded, more than $5.5 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Winners of $1,000 or more in May include the following:

         
   

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Ramon Gonzalez, Kansas City (64155), $50,000
*Michael Ashenfelter, Lawson, $50,000
*Sandra Butler, Manhattan, Kan., $50,000
*Sharon Mason, St. Louis (63131), $50,000
*Regina Rybar, St. Louis (63123), $50,000
*Rose Henggeler, Stanberry, $150,000


Mega Millions winners:

Jose Buenrostro, Highlands, Texas, $5,000
Sheryl Moser, Jamestown, $1,503
Kevin Dickerson, Kansas City (64106), $1,250
Thomas Malone, Kansas City (64106), $1,250
Curtis Helm, O’Fallon, $2,000
Alex Murray, St. Louis (63130), $2,000


Lucky for Life winners:

Trenna Pitts, High Ridge, $5,000
Lauren Perez, St. Louis (63119), $5,000


Lotto winners:

Gary Renshaw, Bonne Terre, $1,056
Billy Higgs, Exeter, $1,056
Michael Stewart, Florissant, $1,898
Lora Mason, Fort Scott, Kan., $1,056
David Collins II, Kansas City (64130), $1,084
Linda Spurling, Mexico, $1,084
James Custer, Pleasant Valley, $1,056
Benjamin Day, Springfield, $1,218
Richard Galligher, Springfield, $1,056


Show Me Cash winners:

*Edward Shomaker, Festus, $50,000
*George Taylor, Hayti, $145,000
*Paula Kirkendoll, Moberly, $77,500 (two-way split)
*Perry Kirkendoll, Moberly, $77,500 (two-way split)


Pick 3 winners:

Alfred Ford, East Saint Louis, Ill., $1,100
David Heeren, Golden, $1,400
Melvin Ervin, Kansas City (64126), $1,200
Tina Bock, Owensville, $2,350
Joe Sebben, Raymore, $1,200
Vincent Miles, St. Charles, $4,500
Maria Smith, St. Charles, $1,000
Harold Burchett, St. Joseph, $1,750
Larry Byndon, St. Louis (63136), $1,200
Walter Marrow, St. Louis (63136), $1,000


Pick 4 winners:

Wayne Barbeau, Arnold, $3,250
Craig Steward, Arnold, $3,250
Keith Robinson, Berkeley, $3,250
Cathie Steele, Black Jack, $6,500
Idaraesit Udo, Black Jack, $3,500
Nicole Mulmore, Blue Springs, $1,500
Gracyn Reed, Blue Springs, $3,125
Kirk Urick, Blue Springs, $3,250
Jesse Wright Jr., Blue Springs, $3,250
J.C. Crain, Blytheville, Ark., $30,500
Louise Heard, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Christina O’Neal, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Kevin Dogan, Branson, $6,500
Kenneth Ricks, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250
Leo Johnson, Caruthersville, $3,250
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $1,250
Randall Renfro, Dexter, $6,500
Mable Jackson, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Lawrence Lacey, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,750
Lori Phillips, East Saint Louis, Ill., $6,000
Tywansley Lashley, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,000
Betty Straughan, Farmington, $1,500 (two-way split)
Thomas Straughan, Farmington, $1,500 (two-way split)
Merlin Mears, Faucett, $3,125
Keith Brooks, Fenton, $6,250
Gerry Moore, Fenton, $9,750
Beverly Blackmon, Ferguson, $3,250
Mary Crawford, Ferguson, $6,000
Jeff Curless, Festus, $3,250
Michael Bedwell, Florissant, $9,750
Kiara Bell, Florissant, $6,000
Melissa Blair, Florissant, $6,500
Douglas Brickson, Florissant, $3,000
Laura Schwaller, Florissant, $3,000
Richard Cain, Florissant, $3,125
Dorothy Gray, Florissant, $15,625
Alma Green, Florissant, $3,250
James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $3,000
Kevin Johnson, Florissant, $6,000
Margaret Kling, Florissant, $6,125
Deborah Lawson, Florissant, $6,000
Annett Marbley, Florissant, $6,500
David Morris, Florissant, $3,000
Timothy Nelson, Florissant, $72,750
Ruth Sampson, Florissant, $3,750
Steve Smith, Florissant, $3,125
Jewel Smith-Haynes, Florissant, $3,125
Jalin Spears, Florissant, $9,375
Rochelle Thurmond, Florissant, $4,500
Ebonni Wallace, Florissant, $9,125
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $9,375
Jeston Woods, Florissant, $3,125
Germinie Turner, Fort Leavenworth, Kan., $3,000
Adrian Johnson, Grandview, $3,000
Thomas Johnson, Grandview, $3,250
Dwayne Rollins, Grandview, $3,250
Torrie Edwards, Granite City, Ill., $6,000
James Walker, Hannibal, $3,125
Pearlie Beals, Hayti, $3,000
Tonya Cannon, Hayti, $3,250
Wisdom Strong, Hayti, $3,250
Terrell Caldwell, Hazelwood, $3,125
Florence Hardmon, Hazelwood, $3,250
Ryan Graves, Independence, $3,125
David Waisner, Independence, $3,250
Keith Conner, Jackson, $3,250
Florence Baker, Jefferson City, $6,000
Cynthia Davis, Jefferson City, $6,500
Gerardo Narvaez, Jefferson City, $3,250
Sagar Patel, Jefferson City, $3,000
Danielle Smith, Jefferson City, $3,250
Jeffrey Curtis, Jennings, $1,000
Johnny Anderson, Kansas City (64130), $3,750
Theadore Anderson, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Alie Bangura, Kansas City (64116), $3,250
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Karen Conard, Kansas City (64119), $3,250
Donald Curtis, Kansas City (64155), $3,000
Carl Daily, Kansas City (64123), $3,125
Billy Davis, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Leandrew Davis, Kansas City (64109), $3,125
Charles Ferry, Kansas City (64131), $12,250
Ewing Fisher Jr., Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Irving Graham III, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Gerry Haygood, Kansas City (64132), $3,000
Dorthy Hinson, Kansas City (64151), $1,000
Alfred Luke, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Lula Martin, Kansas City (64132), $3,253
Willie McCracken, Kansas City (64133), $3,250
Irma Henderson, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Isabelo Romo, Kansas City (64116), $1,500
Nathaniel Smith, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Michael Williams, Kansas City (64155), $3,125
Cathy Cheatom, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Mildred Watson, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Simarjit Hansi, Kearney, $3,125
Latoya Smith, Kirksville, $6,000
Mildred Daughtry, Lake Saint Louis, $3,000
Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $6,000
Lloyd Anderson, Lexington, $3,250
George Smith, Marshall, $7,250
Kerry Kirkpatrick, Marshfield, $3,125
Eugene Davis Jr., Olathe, Kan., $3,125
Thomas Jones, Olathe, Kan., $1,250
Louis Nelson, Parma, $3,250
Sherice Matthews, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Charzale Brown, Portageville, $6,500
Tonique Sauls, Raymore, $3,125
Joe Sebben, Raymore, $3,250
Michelle Baskin, Raytown, $3,125
Donald Glos, Rockaway Beach, $3,125
Joshua Davis, St. Ann, $6,250
Phyllis Eckhoff, St. Ann, $3,000
Vincent Miles, St. Charles, $3,000
James Parker, St. Charles, $3,500
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles, $2,250
Anne Hawkins, St. Joseph, $3,125
Ahmad Al-Malak, St. Louis (63123), $3,000
Andrea Bell, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Vanessa Bobo-Hundley, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Mary Bolden, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Jean Box, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Albert Bridges, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Wayne Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Latonya Bryant, St. Louis (63132), $3,875
Benjamin Burdette, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Frederick Burke, St. Louis (63129), $9,125
Anthony Cage, St. Louis (63147), $19,500 (two-way split)
Janice Cage, St. Louis (63147), $19,500 (two-way split)
Markease Calloway, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Elizabeth Casey, St. Louis (63123), $3,125
Kipchoge Casey, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Josephine Clark, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Laquette Collins, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Janice Cotton, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
David Creswell, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Rufus Davis, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Barbara Fletcher, St. Louis (63113), $12,000
William Fletcher, St. Louis (63113), $18,000
Laura Foreman, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Jonathan Fueglein, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Tarek Gaafar, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Anthony Garwood, St. Louis (63130), $3,750
Tierra Gates, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Yvette Simms, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Ralph Gilliam, St. Louis (63116), $6,250
Theadore Grimes, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Tyeasha Grimes, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Carol Hadley, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Lawrence Hamilton, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Arlene Harris, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Richard Harris, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Verneta Haughton, St. Louis (63107), $3,750
Jay James, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Milton James, St. Louis (63135), $6,375
Chris Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $19,000
Dreshawn Johnson, St. Louis (63103), $3,250
Donald Jones, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Freddie Jones, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Shirley Keyes, St. Louis (63118), $6,000
Marlicia Kimmins, St. Louis (63106), $1,500
George Knox, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Robin Lewis, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Pamela Maris, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Destany McCleary, St. Louis (63113), $6,500
Mechelle McClendon, St. Louis (63138), $3,500
Lulcious McGee, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Michael McGee, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Ernest Miller, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Herman Moore, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Hersha Moore, St. Louis (63306), $6,000
Betty Newburn, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Darryl Newburn, St. Louis (63115), $15,000
Khalida Paige, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Verter Paige, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Dwendolyn Patterson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Hoi Phan, St. Louis (63116), $6,500
Joe Price, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Vanessa Rhymes, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Alverne Rice, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Billy Riley, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Regina Robinson, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Deloris Ross, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Sylvester Sanders, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Roy Showers, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Pamela Simms, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Elizabeth Starks, St. Louis (63136), $17,500
Sheila Steele, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Tyrone Stewart, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Paul Thomas, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Tiffany Turner, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
George Vick, St. Louis (63132), $9,250
Benjamin Ward Jr., St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Kenyon Warren, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
John Watson, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Troy White, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Michael Whitfield, St. Louis (63108), $3,250
Jarron Williams, St. Louis (63122), $11,250
Michele Williams, St. Louis (63136), $6,750
Patricia Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Anthony Wilson, St. Louis (63104), $30,000
Phillip Wingenbach, St. Louis (63119), $120,000
Rosie Young, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Tenika Zasaretti, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Hassan Abdiannia, St. Peters, $6,000
Carlisa Hines, St. Robert, $3,125
Marquis Jackson, St. Robert, $3,125
Nancy Prewitt, Salisbury, $3,250
Jeanette Ellis, Sikeston, $3,125
Vince Howard, Sikeston, $3,250
Curtis Isom, Sikeston, $3,250
Roosevelt Weakley, Sikeston, $3,125
Cynthia Cullison, Springfield, $3,125
Donn Eckard, Sullivan, $1,563 (two-way split)
Michelle Eckard, Sullivan, $1,563 (two-way split)
Michelle Kimbrough, Swansea, Ill., $3,250
Janice Couch, Villa Ridge, Ill., $3,000
Stacey Drilling, Warrenton, $3,000
Virginia Niccum, Waynesville, $3,250
George Prewitt, West Plains, $3,250


Club Keno winners:

Rick Jungewaelter, Arnold, $2,750
Edmund Conley, Ballwin, $20,766
Kimberly Olmsted, Belgrade, $1,300
Vicki Knox, Blue Springs, $1,807
Tierra McCorkle, Cahokia, Ill., $20,620
Justin Kilmer, California, $1,320
Paul Guenther, Des Peres, $1,100
James Guire, Des Peres, $1,320
Krystal Sanchez, Dupo, Ill., $21,737
Patrick Houlihan, Eureka, $1,252
Rick Mueller, Everton, $1,302
Daniel Lubiewski, Florissant, $3,502
Kelli McGuire, Florissant, $1,320
Jeana Thorn, Florissant, $1,320
Julynn Aiken, Forsyth, $4,169
Janet Masters, Freeman, $1,034
Jeremiah Russo, Gowen, Mich., $1,328
Lisa Sorensen, Gravois Mills, $1,104
Robert Schanke, Green Forest, Ark., $2,614
Ernestine Cooper, Hazelwood, $1,066
David DeClue, Hazelwood, $1,309
Kimberly Palmer, Hazelwood, $1,320
Randall Worlow, Henderson, Ark., $1,000
Kristine Sherry, Holiday Island, Ark., $4,502
Lillian Kinard, Holts Summit, $1,300
Warren McCarty, Holts Summit, $1,560
Stephen Burrow, Independence, $1,307
Sharon Edwards, Independence, $43,867
Patsy Kremer, Independence, $5,005
Jannette Smart, Independence, $1,108
Danny Vanderpool, Joplin, $1,448
Joe Digiovanni, Kansas City (64119), $1,220
Larry Lambeth, Kansas City (64117), $3,663
Eileen Loman, Kansas City (64131), $1,045
Virginia Putsch, Kansas City (64146), $1,083
Debra Seis, Lebanon, $1,090
Karen Johnson, Louisiana, $1,862
Melodie Vinyard, New Bloomfield, $1,800
Edward Gallagher, O’Fallon, $1,204
Charles Seawright, O’Fallon, $1,106
Mark Beilstein, Palmyra, $1,500
Tom Edwards, Park Hills, $1,000
Daniel Jackson, Pevely, $2,000
Wanda Rodkey, Rushville, $1,102
Madison Martin, St. Charles, $4,500
Denise Wankum, Saint Elizabeth, $1,373
Craig Allen, St. Louis (63136), $3,927
Daniel Flanagan, St. Louis (63126), $2,638
Terez Grice, St. Louis (63138), $5,000
Alija Jusic, St. Louis (63123), $1,625
Arlington Lane, St. Louis (63136), $1,300
Michael Luking, St. Louis (63125), $1,269
Brian Niere, St. Louis (63137), $2,344
Pavel Rusu, St. Louis (63111), $1,332
Tracy Waters, St. Louis (63125), $1,247
Kevin Hofstetter, St. Peters, $1,808
Julie Smith, St. Peters, $3,150
Tracy Husk, Sedalia, $1,098
Tamyra Kimbrough, Sedalia, $1,302
William Ward, Shell Knob, $4,618
Andrew Hendrick, Springfield, $1,052
Keith Carpenter, Sturgeon, $3,909
*Carla Cochran, Valley Park, $65,916
Edwin Tierney, Warrensburg, $1,386
Trey Williams, Watonga, Okla., $8,863
Jerald Jones, Wayland, $1,768
Donald Brotherton, West Plains, $1,250


Scratchers Winners

$500,000 Scratchers winner:

*Jason Arcuri, Independence


$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Tom Bui, Blue Springs
*Pamela McKinney, Doniphan
*Craig Robinson, Florissant
*Jeremy Norfleet, Harrisonville
*Steven Clodfelter, Kansas City (64124)
*Benjamin Palmentere, Kansas City
*Michael McGaughey, O’Fallon
*Gerald Rippee, Seymour
*Dale Page, St. Charles
*Sonny Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)


$55,558 Scratchers winner:

*William Setran, Sunrise Beach


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Paul Andjelich, Crestwood
*Hassanein Alkoubaissi, St. Louis (63123)


$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Blanche Nylander, Jefferson City (two-way split)
Joseph Nylander, Jefferson City (two-way split)
Jarett Rivera, Joplin


$28,888 Scratchers winner:

Jesse Henderson, St. Louis (63136)


$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Thomas Buckingham, Versailles


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Benjamin Engelson, Camdenton
Andrew Johnson, Kansas City (64131) (taxes-paid)
Kenneth Jarvis, Linn
Naila Secic, St. Louis (63116)


$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Calandra Brasson, Kansas City (64130)


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Ryan Burch, Alton, Ill.
Paige Nelson, Chesterfield
Brenda Rogers, Collinsville, Ill.
Cameron Benedict, Dunnegan
Garrett McPherson, Festus
Richard Skidmore, Florissant
Marlyn Pitcock, Forsyth
Nicole Maxey, Granite City, Ill.
Shellie Stenger, Houston
Mary Stanton, Jackson
Georgina Piper, Kansas City (64127)
Donna Renz, Kansas City (64156)
Donald Stobbe, Kansas City (64127) (two-way split)
Patricia Stobbe, Kansas City (64127) (two-way split)
Rusty Chadwell, Marshfield (three-way split)
Amy McNew, Mountain Grove (three-way split)
Edgar Bailey, Ozark
Dale Russell, Reeds Spring (three-way split)
Herbert Gray, Rolla
Eric Kazee, St. Louis (63104)
Michael McIntosh, St. Louis (63123)
Sead Murtic, St. Louis (63116) (two-way split)
Semsa Murtic, St. Louis (63116) (two-way split)
*Delbert Romans, West Plains


$8,000 Scratchers winner:

Eldon Barnes, Farmington


$7,777 Scratchers winners:

Charles Snyder, Doe Run
Oliver Pearson Jr., East Prairie
Diana Eiff, Imperial


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Chadd Gifford, Adolphus, Ky.
Reba Brown, Alton, Ill.
Betty Mallory, Ash Grove (two-way split)
Carlos Mallory, Ash Grove (two-way split)
Betty Brown, Bentonville, Ark.
Christopher Wettengel, Columbia
James Hoynacki, Deerfield Beach, Fla.
Frank Yee, Ellisville
Benjamin Mendoza, Fayetteville, Ark.
Emma Mendoza, Fayetteville, Ark.
Mario Portillo Melendez, Grandview
Patty Hernandez, Granite City, Ill.
Jeremiah Bray, Jefferson City
Malcolm Webb Sr., Joplin
Cheron Foley, Nevada
Kerry Lewis, New Hampton (taxes-paid)
Peggy Ausmus, Oak Grove
Omar Banks, Osage Beach
Lesa Day, Raytown
Laquisha Jones, St. Louis (63136)
Cristoforo Licavoli, St. Louis (63126)
Gina Outlaw, St. Louis (63116)
Amy Phillips, St. Louis (63134)
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147)
David Jones, Stockton
Earl McGowin, Stockton


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Thelma Allard, Bolivar
Kenith Lowery, Chaffee
Dario Laikert, Columbia
Ambur Copeland, Fenton
Anthony Radin, Festus
Lena Griffin, Grandin
Erica Burkett, Grandview
Justin Owens, Jefferson City
Chad Pica, Jefferson City
Raynold Celestine, Kansas City (64118)
Gary McCarty, Keokuk, Iowa
Kevin Berhorst, Lancaster
Debra Lewis, Lawrence, Kan.
Mary Thornton, Manchester
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Maria Bancroft, Rolla
Randy Morrill, Springfield
Sheryll Whitehead, Springfield
Mark Benskin, St. Charles
Gary Abernathy, St. Louis (63114)
Miralem Alihodzic, St. Louis (63123)
Abdu Mahmmed, St. Louis (63118)
Jesseca Metzger, St. Louis (63111)


$3,003 Scratchers winner:

Cheryl Ward, Republic


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Patricia Ferris, Washington
Alan Clute, Waynesville


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Leroy Rand, Ashland
Teddy Ellingsworth, Aurora
Johnathon Allgood, Bernie
Marion Gilbert, Bates City
Mark Sadler, Bloomfield
Raymond Williams, Bonne Terre
Rick Zielinski, Blue Springs
Matthew Vandergriff, Cadet
Rosa Patti, Cameron
Joe Ryan, Campbell
Robert Jeffries, Carthage
Christopher Mayfield, Green Forest, Ark.
Clint Sapp, Hallsville
Brittney Watts, Hannibal
Ray Fryer, Hermann
Richard Klott, Hermann
Harvey Allred, Imperial (two-way split)
Tammy Allred, Imperial (two-way split)
Sherri McKenna, Imperial
Michael Leach, Independence
Daniel Heinrich, Jefferson City
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155)
Roy Stone, Kearney
Thomas Gasperi, Kirksville
Cynthia Morris, Lamar
Ferlin Guthrie, Lebanon
William Mullen, Liberty
Gary Franken, Linn
Patricia Hartung, Macon
Stanley Snyder, Maryville
Donna Mathis, McClure, Ill.
Amanda Gipson, Mexico
Thomas Miller, O’Fallon
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach
Tammy Johannes, Raymore
Melissa Housley, Sikeston
Clinton Grigsby, Springfield
Jonathan Shoemaker, Springfield
Patti Smith, Springfield
Trenton Robinson, St. Ann
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Leon Evans, St. Louis (63110)
Shareef Mahmoud, St. Louis (63128)
Theodore Plyler, St. Louis (63119)
Kenneth Reatherford, St. Louis (63118)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Michael Dunn, St. Peters
Jason Ottomeyer, St. Peters
Dennis Watson, St. Peters
Floyd Holsted, Trenton
John Garrett, Troy
Steven Fortune, Union
Nathan Spain, Wildwood


$1,500 Scratchers winner:

Jerry Weeks, Waynesville


$1,009 Scratchers winners:

Patricia Brown, Caseyville, Ill.
James Bruns, Joplin
Andrew Baker, St. Peters


$1,003 Scratchers winner:

Penny Turley, Carterville


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Martha Maynard, Adrian
Robin Eakin, Advance
Curt Holmquist, Agency
Edward Johnson, Alma
Terri Dixon, Alton
Phillip Hulvey, Alton
John Wetherell, Alton
Billy Cunningham, Anabel
Robert Bailey, Arnold
Harold Bullock III, Arnold
Joy Chadderdon-Means, Arnold
Malcolm Frishkorn, Arnold
Megan Hellman, Arnold
Charles Margherio, Arnold
Christian Dalton, Asbury
Jose Rodriguez, Asbury
Amber Broome, Ash Grove
Tyler Hibbs, Ashland
Marlin Duenow, Atlanta
Thomas Scott, Augusta, Ga.
Josh Rathert, Auxvasse
Amber Thacher, Auxvasse
Lester Swearengin, Ava
John Webster, Ava
Kenneth Wedemeyer, Ava
Larri Daugherty, Bakersfield
Roger Bates, Ballwin
Robert Burke, Ballwin
Kathy Cole, Barnhart
Celia Wells, Barnhart
Bud Stinchcomb, Bella Vista, Ark.
Amanda Kocurek, Belleville, Ill.
Jeffery Lash, Belton
Raymond Stovall, Benton
Robert Witt, Benton
George Vanderhook, Benton City
Gloria Wilson, Berkeley
Hoyt Clay, Billings
Victoria Ragan, Billings
Roy Chaney, Birch Tree
Trudy Miley, Birch Tree
Idaraesit Udo, Black Jack
Albert Horstman, Bland
Kiley Spurgeon, Bland
Richard Littge, Bloomsdale
Robert Schwent, Bloomsdale
Glenn Crossland, Blue Springs
Stacy Donnelly, Blue Springs
Michael Fewell, Blue Springs
Cora Gregory, Blue Springs
Juanita Macintosh, Blue Springs
Erin Madrueno, Blue Springs
Robert Miller, Blue Springs
Bryan Rahn, Blue Springs
Jean Young, Blue Springs
Joshua Smith, Bolivar
Richard Ketchum, Bonne Terre
Carol Lewis, Bonne Terre
Pierre Chaney, Boonville
Curtis Sanders, Boonville
Theresa Beckett, Bourbon
Samantha Donner, Bourbon
Damian Daniels, Branson
Brandon Hall, Branson
Gloria Lynch, Branson
Pamela Wright, Branson
Beverly Bell, Bridgeton
Joshua Arnold, Brookline Station
Carolyn Tripp, Bucklin
Alice Collins, Buckner
Harlan Harvey, Buffalo
Constance Hill, Buffalo
Frederick Strother, Buffalo
Jeffrey Ervin, Byrnes Mill
Rebecca Bourbon, Cadet
Christy Farris, Cadet
Sheila Maxwell, California
Coli Creach, Camdenton
Angela Fisher, Camdenton
Levi Hartwell, Camdenton
Stacey O’Quinn, Camdenton
Jerry Hoskins, Cameron
Dillon Maloney, Cameron
Donna Queen, Canton
Michael Carter, Cape Girardeau
Andrea Stotts, Cape Girardeau
Kimberly Miller, Carrollton
Charles Breedlove, Carterville
Lacy King, Carthage
Tina Munoz, Cassville
Timothy Hahn, Cedar Hill
Robin Kaestner, Cedar Hill
Russell Toler, Cedar Hill
Angela Utley, Center
Lewis Miller, Centerview
Yvonne Dowell, Charleston
Tiffani Thomas, Charleston
Kathleen Beer, Chesterfield
Roberta Erwin, Chesterfield
Robin Haag, Chesterfield
Landon Wingo, Chesterfield
Serena McCracken, Chillicothe
Richard Johnston, Clarence
Michael Rickerson, Clarence
Frank Milton, Clarksburg
Eva Wood, Clarksdale
Jack McCarley, Clarkton
Ricky Tackett Sr., Clever
Randal Walden, Clever
Phanon Duggar, Climax Springs
Paul Mazelin, Cole Camp
Troy Anderson, Columbia
Morgan Conner, Columbia
Cornel Duta, Columbia
Matthew Frazee, Columbia
Charles Harrelson, Columbia
Verda Hendren, Columbia
Michael Hines, Columbia
Jacob Hudson, Columbia
John Lane, Columbia
Kevin Pratt, Columbia
Shamon Robinson, Columbia
Terlyn Ruda, Columbia
Ahmed Salih, Columbia
Ajmal Taraki, Columbia
Kristin Thompson, Columbia
Lewis Tucker Jr., Columbia
Linna Turner, Columbia
Joyce Walters, Columbia
Bobby Kelly, Concord, N.C.
Michael Clarke, Cottleville
Joan Mitchell, Cuba
Ray Berry, De Soto
Richard Reese, De Soto
Shawn Theiss, De Soto
Judith Buckley, Desloge
Jordan Adams, Dexter
Reginald Griffin, Dexter
Jamie Jennings, Dexter
Stanley McCollough, Dexter
Paula White, Dexter
Tim Kaiser, Dittmer
Daniel Long, Dittmer
Arnold Bassett, Dixon
Travis King, Dixon
Jackie Watson, Doniphan
Paul Olson, Eagleville
Timothy Holt, East Alton, Ill.
Brianne Baker, East Prairie
Frankie Martin, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Qi Guo, Eldon
Matthew Heyn, Eldon
Tyler Hicks, Eldon
David Whitten, Eldon
Terry Vaughn, Elkland
Shelly Gibson, Ellisville
Lori Stevenson, Ellisville
Dennis Rice, Elsberry
Tony Gross, Eureka
Michael Garton, Fair Grove
Tyler Pitcock, Fair Grove
Lonnie Chapman, Farley
Sam Baird, Farmington
Kyle Moyers, Farmington
Margie Sullins, Farmington
Carolyn Hustedde, Fayette
John Greco, Fenton
Robert Neale, Fenton
Michael Waters, Fenton
Steven Lammert, Ferguson
Gloria Morie, Ferguson
Bridgett Baldrick, Festus
Cynthia Surdyke, Festus
Harry Swanson, Festus
Steven Ueltzen, Festus
Abdallah Awawda, Florissant
Xavier Barton, Florissant
Gail Boyce, Florissant
Robert Fields, Florissant
John Fisher, Florissant
Scott Floyd, Florissant
Martin Lightle, Florissant
Robert Longhibler, Florissant
Leon McCaw, Florissant
Carmaletha Mims, Florissant
Sean Murphy, Florissant
Steve Philipp, Florissant
Paula Rivers, Florissant
Lola Saint Louis, Florissant
Jessica Snyder, Florissant
Raymond Stuckmeyer, Florissant
Kurt Wise, Foley
Chad Beberstein, Fordland
Anna Harper, Forsyth
Cliff Ruffin, Forsyth
Richard Armentrout, Franklin
Roy Cooper, Fredericktown
Patricia Kindlesparger, Fredericktown
David Parsons, Fredericktown
Laura Tooloose, Fredericktown
Glenn Armstrong, Freeman
Jennifer Gregory, Fulton
Anthony McCray, Fulton
Rodney Price, Galena
Dennis Collins, Gallatin
Leonard Woolery, Garden City
Wanda Crowe, Gideon
Julie Breeze, Gladstone
Keith Long, Gladstone
Robert Prock, Gower
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley
James Smith, Grain Valley
Robert Kruse, Grandin
Patty Hernandez, Granite City, Ill.
Robert Berg, Gray Summit
Derek Rollins, Gray Summit
Barbara Johnson, Green Castle
Jacquelyn Beauchamp, Greenfield
John Lundy, Greenfield
Connie Montgomery, Greenville
Michael Tofari, Greenwood
Joshua Walts, Greenwood
Becky Guhlke, Hamilton
Virgil Marcott, Hamilton
John Belt, Hannibal
Josephine Kovacs, Hannibal
Renee Perkins, Hannibal
Charles Tullock, Hannibal
Chandler Waelder, Hannibal
Marcus Bruton, Harrisonville
Sheena Jefferson, Hazelwood
Michael Pollard, Hazelwood
Amer Said, Hazelwood
Rick Westrich, Herculaneum
Lawrence Wonderly, Higginsville
Doris Buchaltz, High Ridge
Bradley Hahn, High Ridge
Michael May, Highlandville
Michelle Guinn, Holden
Deanna Haller, Hollister
Paula Walters, Holt
Adam Griffith, Holts Summit
Jack Knatcal, Holts Summit
Matthew Clever, House Springs
Kayla Pool, House Springs
Ricki White, Humansville
Sandra Crane, Hunnewell
Pamela Fuemmeler, Huntsville
Phyllis Kinghorn, Huntsville
Robert Waters, Huntsville
Todd Winkler, Huntsville
Henry Berger, Imperial
Lisa Jagow, Imperial
Nancy Wilkins, Imperial
Judith Barnett, Independence
Everett Carter, Independence
Dorinda Chamberlin, Independence
Edward Coleman, Independence
John Gannon, Independence
Elizabeth Harris, Independence
Ana Juarez, Independence
Taylor McMahan, Independence
Sarah Paprocki, Independence
Mariah Peel, Independence
Cierra Robb, Independence
Preston Stephens, Independence
Suzanne Stephenson, Independence
Jacob Taylor, Independence
Ronnie Wright, Independence
Donavan Yancey, Independence
Anthony Stover Jr., Indianapolis, Ind.
Wilfred Reeves, Irondale
Heather Baker, Jackson
Mark Guilliams, Jackson
Roger Williams, Jackson
Dannielle Pittson, Jamestown
Kenneth Blevins, Jefferson City
Gail Cain, Jefferson City
Shawn Cunningham, Jefferson City
Richard Dennis, Jefferson City
Murali Dorsala, Jefferson City
Brent Dudenhoeffer, Jefferson City
Michael Duncan, Jefferson City
Joseph Flow, Jefferson City
Judith Hemeyer, Jefferson City
Ronda Higgins, Jefferson City
Richard Houser, Jefferson City
Jeannie Hudson, Jefferson City
Shauni Loveall, Jefferson City
Laura Malzner, Jefferson City
Dennis Propst, Jefferson City
Stephen Siebeneck, Jefferson City
Eric Slater, Jefferson City
Mary Slauter, Jefferson City
Tracey Thomas, Jefferson City
James Wheatley, Jefferson City
Andrea Alpe, Jonesboro, Ark.
David Candelaria, Joplin
Carol Chester, Joplin
Mark Fowler II, Joplin
Richard Harris, Joplin
Brian Karns, Joplin
Vona Lawyer, Joplin
Juhno Lee, Joplin
Bucky Martin, Joplin
Casey Peterson, Joplin
David Teel, Joplin
Misty Trejo, Joplin
Kathleen Orlando, Kaiser
Michael Allen, Kansas City (64127)
Hamdy Alrebaie, Kansas City (64124)
Annie Anson, Kansas City (64119)
Albert Baker, Kansas City (64110)
Terrance Brown, Kansas City (64130)
Sabrina Segers, Kansas City (64130)
Leon Cline, Kansas City (64119)
Tiffany Cox, Kansas City (64155)
Autionna Crawford, Kansas City (64110)
Patrick Desch, Kansas City (64117)
Zackory Emmett, Kansas City (64119)
Shawn Harter, Kansas City (64151)
Cathy Torello, Kansas City (64138)
Lashonda Jackson, Kansas City (64137)
Angela Johnson, Kansas City (64131)
Paulette Johnson, Kansas City (64114)
Mark Jones, Kansas City (64130)
Shannon Kohnken, Kansas City (64117)
Kayla Lane, Kansas City (64152)
Larman Loveland, Kansas City (64120)
David Lupercio, Kansas City (64125)
Kathleen Madden, Kansas City (64151)
Anastasia Mahone, Kansas City (64130)
Joshua Mann, Kansas City (64152)
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Terri McFarland, Kansas City (64118)
Eric Miller, Kansas City (64130)
Brooklynne Montgomery, Kansas City (64118)
Calisse Morris, Kansas City (64130)
Tan Nguyen, Kansas City (64124)
Nayna Patel, Kansas City (64119)
Joe Peacock, Kansas City (64155)
Sharon Peterson, Kansas City (64110)
Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155)
Xavier Rangel, Kansas City (64117)
Maria Revalee, Kansas City (64138)
Alice Ross, Kansas City (64127)
Miguel Sandoval, Kansas City (64134)
Bailey Smith, Kansas City (64139)
Shawn Summer, Kansas City (64126)
Darion Thomas, Kansas City (64156)
Sarah Thorman, Kansas City (64111)
Ronald Tolbert, Kansas City (64155)
Trinh Tran, Kansas City (64124)
Cole Tumberg, Kansas City (64154)
Son Vu, Kansas City (64118)
Danese Washington, Kansas City (64138)
Darryl Wells, Kansas City (64133)
David Young, Kansas City (64118)
Derrick Sayles, Kansas City, Kan.
Simarjit Hansi, Kearney
Arihant Jain, Kearney
Eliyah Abraugh, Kennett
Alan Campbell, Kennett
Leeman Riddle, Kennett
Randy Belknap, Keokuk, Iowa
Shawn Stepp, Keokuk, Iowa
Johnathan Castles, Kirksville
Tristan Meyers, Kirksville
Michael Schnirch, Kirksville
Charles Hackmann, Kirkwood
Roy Mueller, Kirkwood
Joel Loveridge, Lake Ozark
Gene Anderton, Lake Saint Louis
Delbert Fanning, Lamar
Kevin Berhorst, Lancaster
Tracy Hovick, Leadwood
Kenneth Hunnel, Leavenworth, Kan.
Petra Strano-Mccarron, Leavenworth, Kan.
Jolene Barber, Lebanon
Glen Barclay, Lebanon
Mildred Gann, Lebanon
Richard Maurer, Lebanon
Gail Myers, Lebanon
Billy Walston, Lebanon
Niklaus Alexander, Lee’s Summit
Barbara Bailey, Lee’s Summit
Gregory Greening, Lee’s Summit
Grace Guastello, Lee’s Summit
Bill Hargis, Lee’s Summit
William Maxon, Lee’s Summit
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Peter Pellegrino, Lee’s Summit
Donald Richards, Lee’s Summit
Louis Scicchitano, Lee’s Summit
Michael Slusher, Lee’s Summit
Ramona Williams, Lee’s Summit
J.D. Williamson, Lee’s Summit
Kaylen Jones, Liberty
Angela Rojas, Liberty
Jim Sims, Liberty
Karen Ervin, Lilbourn
Amber Ramsey, Lincoln
Jennifer Koehler, Lincoln, Neb.
Angela Hoisington, Long Lane
Adam Lea, Macon
Anna Walker, Macon
Walter Dubbert, Madison
Paul Devers, Maitland
Christopher Kilgore, Malden
Timothy Haley, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Greg Bollinger, Manchester
Tom Schrand, Manchester
Dennis Welch, Mansfield
Caroline Floyd, Marble Hill
Matthew Retz, Marble Hill
Ronnie Burris, Marceline
Chris Efker, Marceline
Danny Franks, Marmaduke, Ark.
Issa Abulail, Marshall
Keith Ellefson, Marshall
Dante Freeman, Marshall
Jose Garcia, Marshall
Michaell Bolen, Marshall, Ark.
Michael Anderson, Marshfield
Darren Deckard, Marshfield
Kaleb Parran, Maryland Heights
Patti Rask, Maryland Heights
Terry Marler, Matthews
James Wright, Mehlville
Ronnie Ross, Memphis, Tenn.
Ronald Meyer, Meta
Mickey Jerichow, Mexico
Marcia Marshall, Mexico
Jessica Winterbower, Mexico
Lu Reese, Middle Brook
Nicholas Politte, Mineral Point
Michael Fugate, Moberly
Michael Kimbrough, Moberly
Linda McDermit, Moberly
Melva Miller, Moberly
Rodney Quinney, Mobile, Ala.
Timothy Aguilar, Monett
Neeru Kumari, Monett
Kenneth Jones, Monroe City
Theresa Baughman, Mora
Deborah White, Moravia, Iowa
Tina Heinen, Moscow Mills
John Ring, Moscow Mills
Kellie Brisco, Mount Vernon
Shawn Imhoff, Murphysboro, Ill.
Donald Francis Jr., Nelson
Vickie John, Neosho
Clyde Kendrick, Neosho
Susan Rigdon, Neosho
Gary Thrasher, Neosho
Jeffrey Tenpenny, Nevada
Ernest Sampson, New Bern, N.C.
Pongsun Grant, New Bloomfield
Katherine Gray, New Hartford
Victoria Hall, New Haven
Paul Tredway, New Haven
Heather Uht, New Madrid
Alberta Walton, New Madrid
Dustie Cook, Nixa
Barney Munhollon, Nixa
Daniel Wallace, Noble
Priscilla Spencer, Norwood
April Lee, Novinger
Thomas Bender, O’Fallon
Kenneth Bobb, O’Fallon
Jonathan Borroum, O’Fallon
Timothy Crowell, O’Fallon
Brian Enger, O’Fallon
Joann Enlow, O’Fallon
Laura Merris, O’Fallon
Victoria Ostrovskiy, O’Fallon
Alicia Payne, O’Fallon
Douglas Peters, O’Fallon
William Stone, O’Fallon
Brandy Ward, O’Fallon
Joseph Gimple, Oak Grove
Benjamin Richardson, Oak Grove
Carol Williams, Odessa
Robert Elgin, Olathe, Kan.
Manish Shah, Olathe, Kan.
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach
Cheryl Treadway, Overland
Shukri Jaber, Overland Park, Kan.
Singh Maldeep, Overland Park, Kan.
Trinh Tran, Overland Park, Kan.
Joel Wiseman, Owensville
Melissa Wood, Owensville
Sean Smith, Ozark
Christopher Snyder, Ozark
Jason Webster, Ozawkie, Kan.
Gary Mike Armstrong, Pacific
Raymond Bemis, Palmyra
Reginald Porter, Palmyra
Phil Noble, Paola, Kan.
Michelle Arnold, Paragould, Ark.
Mark Willis, Paragould, Ark.
Claudia Sutton, Park Hills
Sharon Hicks, Perry
Amanda Thompson, Perryville
Douglas Nasby, Pevely
Bruce Nguyen, Phoenix, Ariz.
Larry Ross, Pine Bluff, Ark.
Randy Robbins, Pineville, Ark.
Randal Sehorn, Pleasant Hill
Victor Zinn Jr., Pleasant Hill
Laura Hayes, Pomona
Brian Richardson, Pontiac, Ill.
Patrick Edington, Poplar Bluff
Stephanie Hafford, Poplar Bluff
Brian Hancock, Poplar Bluff
Ronald Maloy, Poplar Bluff
Christy Richards, Poplar Bluff
Jeanie Richardson, Poplar Bluff
Russell Rittenberry, Poplar Bluff
Bryce Tinsley, Poplar Bluff
Wendy Partin, Portageville
Megan Smith, Portageville
Bradly Williams, Portageville
Roger Mowry, Potosi
Mona Reed, Pottersville
Monica Delaney, Quincy, Ill.
Christina Kaltenbach, Quincy, Ill.
Kristie Perkins, Quincy, Ill.
Angela Poush, Raymondville
Todd Tekesky, Raymore
Tyler Thomas, Raymore
Edward Wills, Raymore
Dennis Candela, Raytown
Whitney Croxell, Raytown
Felicia Smith, Raytown
Debra Breshears, Republic
Kelly McLemore, Republic
Cara Bond, Richmond
Blake Craghead, Richmond
William Hambrick, Richmond
Kendra Nupp, Ridgeway
John Stewart, Rocheport
Jess Huesties, Rocky Comfort
Jose Lopez, Rogers, Ark.
Rodney Robison, Rogersville
James Wilson, Rogersville
Joseph Harrop, Rolla
James Waterman, Rolla
Cheryl Murphy, Russellville
Lynn Curley, Salem
Sanel Kovacevic, San Antonio, Texas
Christopher Evans, Savannah
Alexander Fierros, Savannah
Joni Seyer, Scott City
Devin Baker, Sedalia
Cody Coffel, Sedalia
Alexis Debates, Sedalia
Raymond Hart, Sedalia
Tom Otten, Sedalia
Michelle Ridge, Sedalia
Nathan Devault, Sedgewickville
Danny Sawyer, Senath
Michelle Barwick, Seneca
Stacie Wittenmyer, Seneca
Melissa Cole, Seymour
Summer Gamboa, Seymour
John Bunich, Shawnee, Kan.
Alexander Gonzalez, Shawnee, Kan.
Michael Hudleston, Shawnee, Kan.
Cheryl Langston, Shell Knob
Melissa Ezell, Sikeston
Patricia Dale, Sparta
Randall Allen, Springfield
Tammy Antrim, Springfield
Carol Beale, Springfield
James Brooks, Springfield
Andrew Brown, Springfield
Jeanette Campbell, Springfield
Terri Choate, Springfield
Nicholas Cole, Springfield
Gus Compton, Springfield
Karen Cook, Springfield
Mark Davis, Springfield
Randy Eaton, Springfield
Kimberly Frank, Springfield
Robert Freeman, Springfield
Angelique Hamilton, Springfield
Robert Hamilton, Springfield
Ricky Hammers, Springfield
Janeil Hatchett, Springfield
Arthur Hodge, Springfield
James Kilgore, Springfield
Mike Kosar, Springfield
Ellen Lett, Springfield
Gwendolyn Linton, Springfield
Wilfred Luebbert, Springfield
Eric Malicoat, Springfield
Sherrill McGee, Springfield
Janice Moore, Springfield
Michael O’Conner, Springfield
Martha Odom, Springfield
Shelley Quinn, Springfield
Michael Sharp, Springfield
Katy St. George, Springfield
Agoston Toth, Springfield
Colby Wagner, Springfield
Glen Wisdom, Springfield
Mandi Brewer, St. Ann
Harold Branson Jr., St. Charles
Tim Buecker, St. Charles
Aaron Carriker, St. Charles
Anthony Dischino, St. Charles
Gary Edwards, St. Charles
Madalynne Greco, St. Charles
David Hazelwood, St. Charles
Kelley Lamm, St. Charles
James Roberson, St. Charles
James Smith, St. Charles
Sarah Suthers, St. Charles
Greg Westholt, St. Charles
Kimberly Crotty, St. Joseph
Thomas Lotz, St. Joseph
Andy Rodriguez, St. Joseph
Shazia Sharif, St. Joseph
Michael Adkins, St. Louis (63138)
Edwin Albes, St. Louis (63129)
Timothy Allen, St. Louis (63135)
Edward Ball, St. Louis (63136)
John Barnes, St. Louis (63121)
Carl Beck Jr., St. Louis (63111)
Dionne Boyd, St. Louis (63104)
Maryann Brouk, St. Louis (63116)
Kevin Bryant, St. Louis (63132)
Christopher Budzik, St. Louis (63116)
Mikell Burns, St. Louis (63123)
Jasmina Calija, St. Louis (63123)
Markease Calloway, St. Louis (63120)
Alicia Cavitt, St. Louis (63130)
Lawrence Clardy, St. Louis (63114)
Chester Collins, St. Louis (63136)
William Comer, St. Louis (63143)
Charles Conner, St. Louis (63139)
Michael Crafton, St. Louis (63101)
Rochell Davidson, St. Louis (63136)
Dixie Dawson, St. Louis (63127)
Matthew Doner, St. Louis (63125)
Lester Dupree, St. Louis (63113)
Jorge Escudero-Ochoa, St. Louis (63114)
Shaun Falls, St. Louis (63136)
Matthew Franke, St. Louis (63128)
Nina Gandy, St. Louis (63118)
Charlie Gather, St. Louis (63115)
Jason Gerheauser, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Grabe, St. Louis (63129)
Katherine Grady, St. Louis (63112)
Monique Grady, St. Louis (63143)
Michael Graham, St. Louis (63121)
Deandre Grimes, St. Louis (63134)
Ratko Grubor, St. Louis (63123)
Don Gunther, St. Louis (63128)
Robert Harris, St. Louis (63125)
David Hauser, St. Louis (63129)
Andreielle Hawkins, St. Louis (63114)
David Hickman, St. Louis (63123)
Alicia Hughley, St. Louis (63138)
David Hunter, St. Louis (63125)
Keith Inge, St. Louis (63119)
Brandon Johnson, St. Louis (63115)
Deborah Johnson, St. Louis (63136)
Tara Johnson, St. Louis (63137)
Daniel Jones, St. Louis (63139)
Craig Kapfer, St. Louis (63126)
Jessica Keune, St. Louis (63127)
Zehainesh Kidane, St. Louis (63141)
John Kilkenny, St. Louis (63109)
Marvin Knapp, St. Louis (63128)
Darwin Latiker, St. Louis (63133)
Daniel Lawrence, St. Louis (63123)
Linda Leinweber, St. Louis (63128)
Grace Licavoli, St. Louis (63110)
Myrtle Lockett, St. Louis (63136)
Nicole Maher, St. Louis (63125)
Alexander Massey, St. Louis (63123)
Destany McCleary, St. Louis (63113)
Allen McEntire, St. Louis (63114)
Derrick McLarty, St. Louis (63102)
Raymond Mertens, St. Louis (63146)
Cheryl Mosby, St. Louis (63137)
William Murphy, St. Louis (63109)
Kasia Murray, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Newman, St. Louis (63134)
Hilda Norwood, St. Louis (63136)
Terri Owens, St. Louis (63115)
Eric Page, St. Louis (63129)
Leonard Panneri, St. Louis (63127)
Chadlen Patrick, St. Louis (63123)
Ronald Paul, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Proctor, St. Louis (63118)
Monica Rainey, St. Louis (63107)
Aaron Ray, St. Louis (63114)
Marilyn Redmon, St. Louis (63121)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Candace Robertson, St. Louis (63129)
David Robinson, St. Louis (63120)
Wesley Robinson, St. Louis (63138)
Margaret Rush, St. Louis (63115)
Anthony Russo, St. Louis (63128)
Sonal Shah, St. Louis (63122)
John Sheahan, St. Louis (63131)
Thomas Silvia, St. Louis (63111)
Lauren Sinovich, St. Louis (63130)
Roosevelt Stallings, St. Louis (63137)
Rasim Tabakovic, St. Louis (63125)
Erielle Taylor, St. Louis (63118)
Duan Tippett, St. Louis (63147)
Pierre Triplett, St. Louis (63147)
Craig Turner, St. Louis (63137)
Reginald Tyson, St. Louis (63133)
Lucille Udina, St. Louis (63116)
Bedriena Uka, St. Louis (63126)
David Warren, St. Louis (63136)
Roger Warren, St. Louis (63116)
Pamela White, St. Louis (63146)
Belinda Williams, St. Louis (63118)
Glenn Williams, St. Louis (63138)
Joseph Williams, St. Louis (63115)
Theresa Williams, St. Louis (63110)
Matthew Wohlstadter, St. Louis (63129)
Kevin Cashion, St. Peters
Eddie Cox, St. Peters
Jim French, St. Peters
Bruce Johnson, St. Peters
Muharem Kameric, St. Peters
James McGuire, St. Peters
Abdel Musitief, St. Peters
William Tadeja, St. Peters
Lacy Whayne, St. Peters
Steve Wurth, St. Peters
Vicki Ervin, St. Robert
James Richards, St. Robert
Casey Young, St. Robert
Virginia Cable, Steele
Stephen Forsythe, Steele
Paul Sweeney, Steelville
Sean Todaro, Steelville
Asima Dojcinovic, Sterling Heights, Mich.
Pedro Guzman, Stilwell, Kan.
Miranda Sullivan, Stockton
Judith Teffer, Stockton
John Weidmann, Stotts City
Rhonda Metcalf, Sturdivant
Deborah Call, Sunrise Beach
Heather Bowen, Swansea, Ill.
Don Lumley, Troy
Sharon Mudd, Troy
Skip Paplanus, Troy
John Reed, Troy
John Reiter III, Troy
Joseph Mattioli, Tunkhannock, Pa.
Jason Sohn, Twin Oaks
Willard Littrell, Union
David Miller, Union
James Hurlburt, Unionville
Cloey Slauson, Valley Park
Dean Vollmer, Valley Park
Marcia Walsh, Valley Park
Charline Bagley, Vandalia
John Dudley, Vandalia
Daniel Edwards, Verona
Taylor Delmain, Villa Ridge
Marie Stallings, Villa Ridge
John Barthold Sr., Warrenton
Kevin Johnson, Warrenton
Kevin Kemry, Warrenton
David Lyons, Warrenton
Gary Ostoff, Warrenton
Duane Timmerberg, Warrenton
Daniel Coleman, Warsaw
George James, Warsaw
Jim Schwaller, Washington
Homer Culbertson, Waynesville
Rita Williams, Waynesville
Ashley Price, Webb City
Floyd Roeber, Webb City
Alfred Avery, Wellington
Amanda Lilly, Wentzville
Jennifer Belcher, West Plains
Kimberly Bell, West Plains
Francis Campbell, West Plains
James Eggert, West Plains
Aitegeb Semere, West Plains
Mary Huhn, Westphalia
Heather Weathers, Wheatland
Philip Bush, Wildwood
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
Karen Hodgdon, Wildwood
Teresa Friday, Willard
Joyce Haynes, Willard
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville
Cindy Powers, Windsor
Donald Quehl, Winston
Kenneth Carmon, Woodson Terrace
Krishana Casey, Wright City
Stephen Kesselring, Wright City
Lester Odom, Wright City
Ron Schwartz, Wright City

   
*News releases are available.    
(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)    

 

 








 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.