News

2017-05-16 15:34:15.25

Over $63.4 Million In Prizes Awarded In April


Missouri Lottery players took home more than $63.4 million in prizes during the month of April. Of the total $63.4 million awarded, more than $4.1 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Winners of $1,000 or more in April include the following:

         
   

Promotion Winners

"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Yuletide Seaside" seaside escape winner:

*Timothy Brill, Ozark


Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Mabel King, Defiance, $25,000 (two-way split)
*Ronald King, Defiance, $25,000 (two-way split)
*Fred Wilson, Kansas City (64133), $50,000


Mega Millions winners:

Kenneth Farrar, De Soto, $2,500
Christina Ellebracht, Florissant, $2,500
Irvin Langa, Florissant, $2,000
Wanda Brittain, Hollister, $2,500
Jacob Allen, Kirkwood, $5,000
Michelle Steele, Rushville, $5,000
Bob Thornburg, Springfield, $2,500
Walter Chitwood, Sweet Springs, $5,000


Lucky for Life winner:

Roger Chritsopher, New Bloomfield, $5,000


Lotto winners:

Scott Simon, Dardenne Prairie, $1,898
Debbie Wallace, Ozark, $1,898
George Bonecutter, St. Charles, $1,965
Kathryn Wright, St. Louis (63124), $1,404


Show Me Cash winners:

*Michael White, Kansas City (64137), $61,000
*Mario Barrale, O’Fallon, $55,013
*David Barr, St. Charles, $135,005
*Linda Cuneio, Sullivan, $132,001
*Theodore Bollinger, Wheatland, $61,000


Pick 3 winners:

Michael Heuschober, Cape Girardeau, $1,200
Barry Boyce, Charleston, $1,200
Lashonda Johnson, Chesterfield, $1,750
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $2,000
Corey Holland, Hazelwood, $3,000
Lula Martin, Kansas City (64132), $1,204
Jerry Jarvis, Linn, $1,400
Asad Manasra, O’Fallon, $1,400
Donald Ruegg, Robertsville, $2,150
Cleo Cook, St. Louis (63136), $1,200
Robert Foster, St. Louis (63111), $1,199
Brenda Norris, St. Louis (63113), $1,800
Glenn Owens, St. Louis (63136), $1,600


Pick 4 winners:

Jerry Boulch, Arnold, $1,000
James Morris, Ballwin, $3,125
Toni White, Belleville, Ill., $3,500
Brian Squires, Belton, $3,125
Kenneth Mercer, Blue Springs, $1,000
Tykireya Stone, Blytheville, Ark., $3,250
Clifford Wicks, Brentwood, $3,500
Ilene Belle, Bridgeton, $3,000
Kim Hampton, Bridgeton, $3,250
Jerry Callis, Cape Girardeau, $42,250
Charles Robinson, Cape Girardeau, $3,500
Anntonette Wilkerson, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Betty Tripp, Centertown, $3,125
Florence Dixon, Charleston, $3,250
Jerome Garner, Charleston, $3,250
Ronnie Whitney, Charleston, $3,250
Stevie Williams, Charleston, $12,500
Frank Milton, Clarksburg, $3,500
Vander Coltrane, Columbia, $6,500
Tabitha Grayson, Columbia, $3,000
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $1,250
Courtney Jordan, Columbia, $3,250
Charlotte Minks, Columbia, $3,250
Megan Patterson, Columbia, $3,375
Samuel Thomas, Columbia, $3,125
Charles Jarboe, Crocker, $6,000
Thomas Dietz, Des Peres, $3,125
Donna Rasmussen, Dittmer, $3,250
Douglas Borders, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,250
Jeffery Howard, East Saint Louis, Ill., $7,000
Marion Wilford, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,250
Brendisha Mathews, Fayette, $1,625
Francois Mathews, Fayette, $1,625
Brandon Evans, Ferguson, $6,375
Greg Filer, Festus, $9,125
Jesse James Sr., Festus, $3,125
Les Kapper, Festus, $9,250
Kathleen Behlmann, Florissant, $3,250
Vickie Bernard, Florissant, $1,625
Delores Davis, Florissant, $7,000
Samuel Davis, Florissant, $3,250
Folanju Flenoid, Florissant, $3,250
Roy Ford, Florissant, $6,250
Donna Gallion, Florissant, $4,000
Brenda George, Florissant, $6,750
Kimwana Glass, Florissant, $3,000
Constance Grigsby, Florissant, $3,250
James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $3,000
Linda Harrell, Florissant, $3,250
Margo Henry, Florissant, $3,250
Michael Holmes, Florissant, $3,000
Linda Howard, Florissant, $5,500
Varon Johnson, Florissant, $3,250
Raymaun Leopold, Florissant, $3,125
Jamesha Lewis, Florissant, $27,000
Jaiseno Locke, Florissant, $3,500
Nayef Mahmoud, Florissant, $6,500
Nora Mahmoud, Florissant, $3,250
Angela McPhearson, Florissant, $12,000
Melvin Perry, Florissant, $9,000
Joe Potter, Florissant, $3,500
William Powell, Florissant, $3,250
Alan Sevier, Florissant, $3,125
Aleatha Smith, Florissant, $1,000
Cherie Stanley, Florissant, $9,500
Annette Summers, Florissant, $1,625
Gregory Thomas, Florissant, $3,125
Ezra Turner, Florissant, $3,500
Nga Van, Florissant, $3,250
Patricia McShan, Gosnell, Ark., $3,250
Dorian Iel, Grand Prairie, Texas, $3,250
Dwayne Rollins, Grandview, $6,375
Ahmed Salama, Grover, $3,000
Henry Kuykendoll, Hayti, $3,500
Deadria Anthony, Hazelwood, $6,000
David Fromme, Hazelwood, $3,500
Monir Jarabaa, Hazelwood, $3,500
Aurielle Weaver, Herculaneum, $9,000
Annette Cassel, Howardville, $3,500
Elizabeth Smith, Howardville, $6,125
Richard Sack, Imperial, $6,000
Lori Martin, Independence, $3,250
Nancy McCarty, Independence, $3,125
Danielle Smith, Jefferson City, $3,125
Marsette Harris, Jennings, $3,000
Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Brittney Berryman, Kansas City (64129), $3,250
Junior Boxly, Kansas City (64151), $6,500
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Winifred Byers-Parker, Kansas City (64130), $3,500
Maureen Dwyer, Kansas City (64131), $2,000
Robert Fisher, Kansas City (64109), $3,250
Kim Glasgow, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Doris Green, Kansas City (64127), $3,125
Robert Hayes, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Curtis Jiles, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Eileen Loman, Kansas City (64131), $6,000
Rhodella Malone, Kansas City (64128), $3,250
Tiarance Paylor, Kansas City (64127), $1,000
Standford Phillips, Kansas City (64134), $9,125
Carmen Turner, Kansas City (64134), $3,500
Bennie Walsh III, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Latonya Flowers, Kansas City, Kan., $3,500
Irene Garcia, Kansas City, Kan., $1,000
James Dade Jr., La Grange, $3,500
Mildred Daughtry, Lake Saint Louis, $3,000
Mollie Prasad, Lake Saint Louis, $3,500
Vickie Duncan, Lee’s Summit, $3,500
John Holt, Lexington, $3,250
L.C. Smith, Luxora, Ark., $3,250
James Evans, Malden, $3,250
Mary Shaw, Malden, $9,500
Tim Kraus, Manchester, $6,000
Michael Lee, Memphis, Tenn., $3,250
Virginia Beechum, Mexico, $3,250
Dorothy Grayes, Mulberry Grove, Ill., $3,000
Delia Marshall, New London, $3,250
April Goodman, New Madrid, $6,500
Jonathan Lewellyn, Niangua, $1,000
Asad Manasra, O’Fallon, $3,500
Ayman Manassra, O’Fallon, $3,125
Thomas Jones, Olathe, Kan., $3,750
Danny Whipple, Old Monroe, $1,000
Nehemiah Allen, Overland, $3,500
Issa Salama, Pacific, $3,000
Louis Nelson, Parma, $3,125
Phyllis Jamison, Platte City, $3,500
Jalisa Bryant, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Karen Nelson, Poplar Bluff, $3,125
Cindy Seider, Rockville, $3,000
Verletha Clark, St. Charles, $9,000
Adam Donovan, St. Charles, $1,500
Samer Naser, St. Charles, $1,000
Van Vinciguerra, St. Charles, $3,500
David Zientara, St. Charles, $8,000
Charley Hart, St. Joseph, $3,500
Anthony Allen, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Azzam Badwan, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Michael Ball, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Alice Banks, St. Louis (63131), $3,250
Mabel Barnes, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Ernest Batsell, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Lou Blue, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Delaina Bogan, St. Louis (63147), $3,500
Ella Bolden, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Kayla Booker, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Lester Branch, St. Louis (63114), $1,000
Demetrius Brown, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
I.V. Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Julia Brown, St. Louis (63107), $6,250
Latonya Bryant, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Carolyn Buie, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Sullivan Cheffen, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Mary Collins, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Norma Cunningham, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Willie Daniels, St. Louis (63113), $1,000
Heather Darnell, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Nicole Dickerson, St. Louis (63137), $18,000
Frederick Douglas, St. Louis (63166), $3,500
Wanda Whitfield, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Barbara Fletcher, St. Louis (63113), $6,000
Anthony Florence, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Mable Flournoy, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Ann Fultz, St. Louis (63101), $6,000
Eric Gaffron, St. Louis (63128), $3,000
Tatiana Gillum, St. Louis (63116), $6,250
Kevin Glass, St. Louis (63115), $6,500
James Green, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Richard Harris, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Jacqueline Hart, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Kim Haynes, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Margaret Hervey, St. Louis (63124), $9,750
Jeanetta Hines, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Ethel Hollman, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Antoinette Holloway, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Michael Holloway, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Sam Hood, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Lagail Hopkins, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Deborah Howell, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Courtney Hudson, St. Louis (63103), $3,500
Jeffery Hudson, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Quintella Jackson, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Asa Johnson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Loretta Johnson, St. Louis (63101), $60,000
Mary Thomas, St. Louis (63136), $10,500
Beverly Jones, St. Louis (63103), $6,250
Robert Jones, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Mary Joseph, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Marlicia Kimmins, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Susan Klasing, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
Michael Lacy, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Corrine Laususe, St. Louis (63120), $6,750
Katherine Leonard, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Prentiss Lewis, St. Louis (63113), $10,500
Robin Lewis, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Mustafa Majeed, St. Louis (63136), $6,750
Ladora Mason, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
George McAllister, St. Louis (63115), $1,000
Sheronda McCarty, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Felicia McCoy, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Beverly McCrary, St. Louis (63137), $1,500
Beverly McCullough, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Jamario McGee, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Gloria Merriweather, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Lamark Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Tricia Miller, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Diane Navies, St. Louis (63121), $1,000
Crystal Nelson, St. Louis (63147), $6,500
Davonte Ousley, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Nicole Pate, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Melvin Perry, St. Louis (63137), $6,500
Caylen Pope, St. Louis (63114), $3,750
Sheneika Ranch, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Robert Riley, St. Louis (63136), $7,000
Annie Roberson, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Jeanette Robinson, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Jimmie Robinson, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Paul Rowe, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Cassandra Russ, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Ronald Samuel, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Karen Sanford-Culpepper, St. Louis (63136), $9,250
Soffie Scales, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Willie Scott, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Quincy Seawood, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Angela Shaver, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
William Singleton, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
Darnee Smith, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Reginald Snipes, St. Louis (63107), $1,250
Alyssa Starr, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Mary Stevens, St. Louis (63113), $1,625
Raymond Stevens, St. Louis (63113), $1,625
Tyrone Stewart, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Donna Terry, St. Louis (63109), $3,250
Peggy Thomas, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Kenhdra Tillman, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Shanda Tunstall, St. Louis (63136), $6,750
Keesha Vence, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Zana Ware, St. Louis (63104), $3,500
Rhonda Watson, St. Louis (63107), $3,500
Betty Weed, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Major Wilder, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Douglas Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Michele Williams, St. Louis (63136), $7,000
Pearline Williams, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Raymond Williams, St. Louis (63107), $3,500
Tony Williams, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Jeffrey Wright, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Terrance Gray, St. Peters, $3,500
Shonda Frazier, St. Robert, $3,250
Ledia Valenzuela, St. Robert, $3,125
Ritaanne Williams, St. Robert, $6,625
Gloria Neal, Sikeston, $3,250
Anthony Jones, Spanish Lake, $3,000
Chuck Mullins, Springfield, $3,500
Kelly Phillips, Springfield, $3,125
Tameka Washington, Sugar Creek, $3,500
Calvin Cahan, University City, $6,000
Janice Couch, Villa Ridge, Ill., $3,500
Barbara Roberson, Waynesville, $3,125
Oscar Walker, Waynesville, $3,250
Dale Luecke, Westphalia, $3,125


Club Keno winners:

Jerald Jones, Alexandria, $1,119
Julie Wilson, Altenburg, $1,807
David Betz, Ballwin, $5,002
William Dametz, Bates City, $7,141
Robert Neier, Belgrade, $1,327
Gary O’Dell, Belle, $1,100
Jeffrey Shaw, Belton, $4,557
Larry Henley, California, $8,466
Rodney Henley, California, $4,233
John McElfresh, Center, $1,165
Gerald Brown, Columbia, $4,500
Stacey McKernan, Columbia, $1,250
Charles Franklin, Dixon, $7,656
Joshua Williams, Ellisville, $1,098
Fred Derby, Fair Play, $1,000
Donald Velasco, Fenton, $1,261
Joann Austin, Florissant, $2,310
David Brown, Florissant, $1,569
Marlon Lotts, Florissant, $1,076
Joseph Mudd, Florissant, $1,370
Robert Tyler, Gladstone, $3,889
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley, $1,650
Tammy Caldwell, Hannibal, $4,251
Kiel Turner, Hillsboro, $3,750
Annette Ross, Independence, $8,795
Steven Noyce, Isabella, $1,337
Marcus Breedlove, Joplin, $1,252
Robert Deardorff, Joplin, $1,800
Joshua Catron, Kansas City (64152), $5,146
William Knopf, Kansas City (64155), $1,183
Misty Metoyer, Kansas City (64130), $4,037
Craig Squires, Kansas City (64112), $1,660
Deanna Bullock, Kearney, $1,000
Roger Geurin, Lee’s Summit, $1,210
Royce Kelb, Lincoln, $1,302
Karen Johnson, Louisiana, $3,259
Jerry Haberthur Jr., Morrilton, Ark., $1,436
John Shores Jr., Mountain Grove, $1,807
Kayla Florea, Palmyra, $3,636
James Price, Peculiar, $5,019
Hannah Blankenship, Rolla, $1,300
Kennith Romans, St. Charles, $1,027
Russell Moore, St. Joseph, $10,918
Jeffrey Bailey, St. Louis (63123), $1,800
Edward Kaczerowski, St. Louis (63109), $2,208
Garry Kurlowski, St. Louis (63135), $3,998
Mirsad Omerovic, St. Louis (63116), $1,650
Tiarra Pennington, St. Louis (63119), $1,100
Willie Robinson, St. Louis (63120), $1,401
Rory Schroeder, St. Louis (63128), $3,750
Thomas Allwin, St. Peters, $1,084
Gary Schmidt, St. Peters, $1,800
Chris Schnettgoecke, St. Peters, $1,800
Julie Smith, St. Peters, $5,050
Dennis Prosser, Ste. Genevieve, $1,220
Angela Coffey, Sedalia, $1,219
Connie Jones, Sedalia, $3,600
Derrick Kestner, Sedalia, $1,814
Norman Wheeler, Senath, $3,250
Steven Hanson, Springfield, $15,127
Kathi Marshall, Springfield, $1,804
John Wergin, Wausau, Wis., $1,018
Kenneth Neidel, Wheatland, $1,800
Chris Bowen, Wichita, Kan., $2,021
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250


Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Kristen Vineyard, Dexter
*Holly Perkins, Harrisburg
*Matthew Galati, St. Charles


$77,777 Scratchers winner:

*Lloyd Kemp, Kansas City (64134)


$50,000 Scratchers winner:

Sherry Rider, Kansas City (64123)


$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Lesia Dochterman, Canton
*Casey Cook, Mineral Point


$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Susan Smith, Springfield


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Tina Coffman, Barnhart
Charles Chepely, Bourbon
Johnny Cotton, Cassville
Joseph Pearsall, Farmington
Blake Edwards, Rolla
Emma Waldren, Springfield
Johnnie Bushdiecker, St. Charles
Bo Tun, St. Joseph
Gregg Espey, St. Louis
Thomas Weets, Warrensburg


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Jerry Wheeler, Alton
Eduardo Chacon, Arnold
Daniel Hennessey, Belton
Troy Cagle, Caruthersville
Larry Goff, Farmington
*Arthur McKinnon, Fulton
Gary Anthony, Lebanon (two-way split)
Jacob Anthony, Lebanon (two-way split)
Garry Blackburn, Liberty
William Haubold, Marston
Jacqueline Stamps, Owensville
Carolyn Long, Sarcoxie
Susan Haynes, Springfield
Gwendolyn Butts, St. Louis (63141)
James Dennison, St. Louis (63123)
Jolene Hart, St. Louis (63125)
Nicholas Messmer, St. Louis (63123)
Mildred Turner, Troy


$7,777 Scratchers winners:

Myrna Jimenez, Dallas, Texas
Richard Coffman, Sedalia


$5,006 Scratchers winner:

Brenda Briscoe, Holt


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Misty Ficken, Cadet
Douglas Studyvin, Carthage
Eric Vann, Columbia
Christy Marcolla, Eldon
Denise Johnson, Florissant
Levista Lawson, Florissant
Patsy Lawson, Florissant
John Olivarez, Independence
Katherine Favazzo, Joplin
Kaleb Cosens, Kansas City (64118)
Dallas Dixon, Kirbyville
Lauren Cotrel, Lebanon
Jean Stephens, Lebanon
April Johnson, Maitland
Robert Dodds, Rolla
Charles Pearson, St. Joseph
Joseph Arnall, St. Louis (63116)
Gary Brandel, St. Louis (63118)
Kimberly Brown, St. Louis (63137)
James Smith, St. Louis (63109)
Travis Henderson, Warsaw


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

John Cruwell, Blairstown
Mark Sadler, Bloomfield
Derrick Ritchie, Camdenton
Kenneth Daniel, El Dorado Springs
Linda Snider, Farmington
Timothy Duggan, Florissant
Wendell Patterson, Garden City
Amy Ferguson, Granite City, Ill.
Raymond Jimenez, Independence
Minh Nguyen, Kansas City (64119)
Steven Winters, Lake Saint Louis
James Ackelson, Lebanon
Ronnie Burris, Marceline
Jarrod Erickson, Republic
George Stewart, Republic
Susan Aguero, Rogersville
Susan Fairchild, Rogersville
Theodore Howard, St. Charles
Denis Meskovic, St. Louis (63109)
Krishna Patel, St. Louis (63134)
Thomas Perkins, St. Louis (63112)


$3,003 Scratchers winners:

Mackenzie Robinson, Carl Junction
Lillian Downey, Chester, Ill.
Julius Taylor, Kennett


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Doris Williams-Watts, Charleston
Shyla McDonald, Joplin
Mary Johnson, Kansas City (64130)
Ashley Bennett, Mexico
Laura Goodwin, O’Fallon
Debra Klopfenstine, Sugar Creek


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Richard Redmon, Anderson
Janet Griffin, Ballwin
Jeffery Hunt, Blue Springs
Clinton Stoneburner, Bois D’Arc
Jesse Moore, Braymer
Betty Zapletal, Carthage
Alan Parkhurst, Columbia
Kristin Thompson, Columbia
Barbara Reardon, Dixon
Rachel Chambers, Elsberry
Tyler Pitcock, Fair Grove
Ambur Copeland, Fenton
Maurice Bruce, Florissant (two-way split)
Rosalyn Bruce, Florissant (two-way split)
Phyllis Jackson, Florissant
Earl Pryor, Grandview
David Ham, Harrisonville
Jason Redburn, Jefferson City
Charles Cole, Kansas City (64118)
Joe Christman, O’Fallon
Keith Quick, Lake Ozark
Hannah Goans, Lebanon
Zachary Walters, Lebanon
Michael Angell, Lee’s Summit
Leslie McMunn, Malden
Connie Haggard, Marshfield
Heather Berry, Maysville
Gary Armstrong, Pacific
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Susie Acton, Springfield
Ellen Lett, Springfield
Mary Allen, St. Joseph (two-way split)
Ricke Alley, St. Joseph (two-way split)
Andrae Cotton, St. Louis (63115)
Don Gunther, St. Louis (63128)
Marithia Kyles, St. Louis (63111)
Roshunda Poole, St. Louis (63135)
Maliana Falaniko, St. Robert
Otilia Falaniko, St. Robert
Jeremy Jirus, Sullivan
Earl Cammack, University City
James Griffin, Waynesville
Sandra Bayliss, Winfield


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

James Chavez, Carthage
James Stenger, Imperial
David Ward, Kansas City (64119)
Melissa Seabaugh, Perryville
Dreyvin Deleshull, Sedalia
Nicanor Esquivel, Sedalia


$1,009 Scratchers winners:

Jason Potter, Ridgedale
Nicholas Pearson, Ridgely, Tenn.


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

John Walls, Barnett
Janice Witt, Belton
Deanna Aday, Centerville
Rodney Garner, East Prairie
Delia Marshall, New London
Beverly White, St. Louis (63132)


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Brenda Kennedy, Advance
Judy Allen, Alicia, Ark.
Harlan Weber, Altenburg
Cody Bettis, Alton
Linda Knipping, Alton, Ill.
Jesus Gutierrez, Amarillo, Texas
Heather Derochie, Anderson
Perry Coyle, Arnold
Billy Hart, Arnold
Douglass Sparks, Arnold
Dylan Brinegar, Ashland
Jeffrey Kay, Ashland
Stephen Lashley, Ashland
Eldon Parker, Ashland
Donnie Nowlin, Aurora
Arlon Shank, Aurora
Rita Brown, Auxvasse
David Mullinax, Auxvasse
Jordan Downs, Ava
Henry Harris, Ava
Michael Seel, Ava
Debra Cain, Ballwin
James Herman, Ballwin
Ronald Perisho, Ballwin
Rochelle Weinstein, Ballwin
Sarah Kottwitz, Barnett
June Bollinger, Barnhart
Barbara Campise, Barnhart
Timothy Seabaugh, Barnhart
Paul Langston, Batesville, Ark.
Connie Wilkerson, Bella Vista, Ark.
Richard Smith, Belleview
Henry Coleman, Belleville, Ill.
Ronald Meyer, Belleville, Ill.
Danielle Atchison, Belton
Joseph Charipar, Belton
Edidssa Fonseca, Belton
Juan Mendes, Belton
Jennifer Parker, Belton
John Rodriguez, Belton
Linda Taylor, Belton
Patricia Tucker, Belton
Lindsay Krueger, Bentonville, Ark.
Brandon Humphries, Bernie
Bobby Watts, Bethany
Maria Sears, Bevier
Hoyt Clay, Billings
Andrew Purvis, Billings
James Whittley, Bloomfield
Roger Martin, Bloomsdale
Gary Huitt, Blue Springs
Patrick Kellogg, Blue Springs
Billy Cook, Blythedale
Jerry Brown, Blytheville, Ark.
Osman Tuzci, Bolingbrook, Ill.
Zaira Aguilar, Bolivar
Derik Moffett, Bolivar
John Smith, Bolivar
Brenda Wrinkle, Bolivar
Kathryn Cureton, Bonne Terre
Richard Ketchum, Bonne Terre
Gail Luecke, Bonnots Mill
Kyle Lloyd, Boonville
Nichole Maxwell, Boonville
Stacey Terrell, Boonville
Ernest Walther, Boonville
Kayla Gillespie, Bourbon
Brandon Bekemeier, Branson
Joyce Hartsook, Branson
Alisa Roberts, Branson
Michele Wilson, Branson
James Bethurem, Brighton
Emily Littrell, Brookfield
Cynthia Shoemaker, Brookline
Joseph Davis, Brooklyn Park, Minn.
John Mershon, Buckner
Bonnie Howe, Cabool
David Parmley, Cadet
Patricia Spell, Cadet
Tami Hardesty, Cahokia, Ill.
Debra Pierce, Caledonia
Cindy Burns, Calhoun
Marshall Hanks, Camdenton
Janice Kelsey, Camdenton
Daniel Spica, Camdenton
Debra Hunter, Cameron
Zachary Swindler, Cameron
Carla Jones, Campbell
Elizabeth Powers, Campbell
Alex Ryan, Campbell
Joe Ryan, Campbell
Oscar Garcia, Cape Girardeau
Andrea Stotts, Cape Girardeau
John Baughman, Carl Junction
Steven McKenzie, Carl Junction
Tamara Osborn, Carl Junction
Jeremy Taylor, Carl Junction
Kimberly Baake, Carthage
Anita Piatt, Cassville
Bret Kelly, Centralia
Audrey Throckmorton, Centralia
Gilbert Eichhorn, Chaffee
Randel Otterson, Chaffee
Joyce Jones, Charleston
Leanna Rubach, Chester, Ill.
Terri Brenner, Chesterfield
William Gray Sr., Chesterfield
Thomas Leone, Chesterfield
Scott Winn, Chesterfield
Eddie Martin, Chillicothe
Kurt Armstrong, Clark
Brian Faulkner, Clarksburg
Octavia White, Clarkton
Leonard Wiseman, Clarkton
Ricky Tackett Sr., Clever
Johnathan Srams, Clinton
Brenda Rogers, Collinsville, Ill.
Marvin Bond, Columbia
Jimmie Boyles, Columbia
William Brooks, Columbia
Connie Farrow, Columbia
Michael Hines, Columbia
Lawrence Kahn, Columbia
Peter Kolostov, Columbia
Daryl Lovelace, Columbia
Curtis Matson, Columbia
Sherron McKee, Columbia
Linda Patrick, Columbia
Shamon Robinson, Columbia
Dennis Sharpe, Columbia
Dillon Shuburte, Columbia
Mark Simenson, Columbia
Jessica Tapia-Millan, Columbia
Joseph Tran, Columbia
Nathan Watts, Columbia
Ashley Weed, Columbia
Phylon Williams, Columbia
Randal Morse, Couch
Dan Waedekin, Creve Coeur
Timothy Secrease, Crystal City
Linda Coleman, De Soto
Bernice Deaton, De Soto
William Earnheart, Dexter
Allan McCullough, Dexter
Elvira Rice, Dittmer
Amy Weider, Dixon
Terry Muse, Doniphan
Brenda Pruitt, Doniphan
Jennifer Pearson, Dunnegan
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Caroline Dunham, Edgar Springs
Teresa Salsbury, Edwards
Nadiyah Brown, El Cajon, Calif.
Antonio Zamarripa, Eldon
Terry McCall, Elkland
Michael Brenner, Ellisville
Wendy Loness, Elsberry
John Gunter, Eureka
Sandra Sabo, Eureka
Carie Compton, Ewing
Israel Reyes, Excelsior Springs
Bethany Taylor, Excelsior Springs
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
Everett Boyd, Farmington
John Carter, Farmington
Harvey Lutz, Fayette
Melvin Duncan, Fenton
Timothy Oberhaus, Fenton
Jason Pahlmann, Fenton
Todd Wozniak, Fenton
Kimberly Labrayere, Festus
Arthur Schomaker, Festus
Antwan Byrd, Florissant
Daniel Chen, Florissant
Kim Culbertson, Florissant
James Grady, Florissant
Ashraf Issa, Florissant
Robert Longhibler, Florissant
Marlon Lotts, Florissant
Jamie McIntosh, Florissant
Chelsie Merlenbach, Florissant
Ouida Salzman, Florissant
Byron Spears, Florissant
Gloria Thomas, Florissant
Sheila Walsh, Florissant
Randall Garfit, Fordland
Randy Ammons, Forsyth
Dorothy Morris, Forsyth
Marlyn Pitcock, Forsyth
Celia Williams, Forsyth
Russell Owenby, Fort Scott, Kan.
Jamey Kleffner, Freeburg
Penney Boeving, Freeburg, Ill.
Mary Brewer, Fulton
Charles Foster, Fulton
Jennifer Gregory, Fulton
Joyce Martinez, Fulton
Charles Murphy, Fulton
Audrey Vaughn, Fulton
Mark Vaughn, Fulton
William Ward, Fulton
Kenneth Moore, Galena, Kan.
Karen Labean, Gatewood
Phyllis Davidson, Gerald
Frederick Kruger, Germantown, Ill.
Lester Ogden, Gideon
Shawn Revard, Gladstone
Lonnie Beckett, Glasgow
Dennis Haskamp, Glasgow
Mike Brickey, Glencoe
Brian Sparnicht, Goodman
Scott Kaufman, Grain Valley
David Nimrod, Grandview
Mary Sutton, Grandview
Glenn Lackey, Granite City, Ill.
Michele Milton, Granite City, Ill.
Scott Huckriede, Gravois Mills
Barbara Johnson, Green Castle
Carol Hess, Greenfield
George Flint, Greenwood
Joseph Vankirk, Greenwood
Mohammad Salameh, Grover
James Beahan, Hannibal
George Beshears, Hannibal
Steven Givens, Hannibal
Charles Spegal, Hannibal
Eric White, Hannibal
Cheri Arnold, Harrisburg
James Barnhouse, Harrisonville
Dennis Wilson, Harrisonville
Pamela Knight, Hartsburg
Donald Thunhorst, Harvel, Ill.
Pamela Huskey, Harviell
Ali Badwan, Hazelwood
Stephen Farrar, Hazelwood
Hussein Hammouda, Hazelwood
Gisela Johnson, Hazelwood
Cory Frye, Hedrick, Iowa 
Donna Hackmann, Hermann
Wilma Bowman, Hermitage
Shirley Case, Higginsville
Douglas Coen, Higginsville
Charles Maness, Higginsville
Rodolfo Chavez, High Ridge
Cecil Thomas, High Ridge
Art Lassa, Hillsboro
Darryl Luffy, Hillsboro
Dwayne Wilson, Holcomb
Mary Raker, Holden
Carolyn Uhler, Holden
Baylee Smith, Hollister
Dan Spring Jr., Hollister
John Walkington, Hollister
Patricia Kratzer, Holt
Joyce Bonnett, Holts Summit
Jack Knatcal, Holts Summit
Richard Pfenenger, Holts Summit
Ron Wheeler, Holts Summit
Crystal Blount, House Springs
Ethan Polete, House Springs
Donald Vanskike, Huntsville
Laura Barkhymer, Imperial
Laura Chumbler, Imperial
James Davis, Imperial
Christina Fletcher, Imperial
Jeff Keisker, Imperial
Roy Rhodes, Imperial
Lena Bradford, Independence
James Buskirk, Independence
Edward Coleman, Independence
Bernard Delehant, Independence
Kraig Gier, Independence
Jessica Gutierrez, Independence
Charles Harris, Independence
Bryan Heitzman, Independence
Kenneth Horelka, Independence
Eugene Kelly, Independence
John Koster, Independence
Angela Mays, Independence
William Merriott, Independence
Douglas Mullies, Independence
Nicholas Pace, Independence
Rebecca Russell, Independence
Wayne Swearingen, Independence
Tammy Wallace, Independence
Monte Wheatley, Independence
James Yates, Independence
Patricia Eakes, Jackson
Donald Heuring, Jackson
Richard Holderbaugh, Jackson
Bruce Penrod, Jackson
Jeannie Arrington, Jefferson City
Larry Beck, Jefferson City
Tonna Cornett, Jefferson City
Rebecca Cross, Jefferson City
Michelle Dallmeyer, Jefferson City
Terry Foster, Jefferson City
Debra Fritz, Jefferson City
Tom Jones, Jefferson City
Sagar Patel, Jefferson City
Luella Randolph, Jefferson City
Billy Ray Jr., Jefferson City
Cynthia Roberts, Jefferson City
Leah Rowe, Jefferson City
Danielle Smith, Jefferson City
Brian Walton, Jefferson City
Joshua Schildroth, Jerseyville, Ill.
Steven Baker, Joplin
Jason Berry, Joplin
Steven Brown, Joplin
Novah Guenther, Joplin
Jeanette Holle, Joplin
Cynthia Junkins, Joplin
Marcia Stephens, Joplin
Lovie Adger Jr., Kansas City (64134)
Vernon Ambrus, Kansas City (64130)
Alfred Avery, Kansas City (64123)
Michelle Bales, Kansas City (64117)
Tynnetta Bentley, Kansas City (64136)
Diane Brunner, Kansas City (64117)
Jessica Carreon, Kansas City (64134)
Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145)
Gerard Clemons, Kansas City (64129)
Charles Clingenpeel, Kansas City (64129)
Tresa Davis, Kansas City (64106)
Mary Donnici, Kansas City (64114)
David Dunlap, Kansas City (64123)
Kevin Dworak, Kansas City (64119)
David Easter, Kansas City (64118)
Even Fensom Jr., Kansas City (64116)
Dawn Fullerton, Kansas City (64129)
Marcus Fuqua Sr., Kansas City (64118)
Janet Garcia, Kansas City (64127)
Rico Gardner, Kansas City (64130)
Laron Gilliam, Kansas City (64132)
Taulant Gjoni, Kansas City (64152)
Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157)
Randal Harman, Kansas City (64154)
Dolly Hobbs, Kansas City (64137)
Kenneth Irvin, Kansas City (64123)
Elita King, Kansas City (64130)
Lonnice Locke, Kansas City (64132)
Lula Martin, Kansas City (64132)
Sharon Michael, Kansas City (64133)
Stephen Michaels, Kansas City (64133)
Aaron Newell, Kansas City (64152)
Margo Nuzum, Kansas City (64156)
Andrew Quinn, Kansas City (64119)
Todd Reynolds, Kansas City (64155)
Stephanie Samuels, Kansas City (64130)
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155)
Paul Smith, Kansas City (64152)
Randall Stepp, Kansas City (64137)
Dewayne Sykes, Kansas City (64130)
Marian Thomas, Kansas City (64131)
Tina Tomlin, Kansas City (64119)
Alma Warren, Kansas City (64132)
Darryl Wells, Kansas City (64133)
Shirley White, Kansas City (64134)
Daniel Williams, Kansas City (64123)
Donald Moses, Kansas City, Kan.
Maung Ngae, Kansas City, Kan.
Yvette Oatis, Kansas City, Kan.
Meghann Orr, Kansas City, Kan.
Lynise Conner, Kansas City, Kan.
Matthew Campbell, Kimberling City
William Peterson, Kimberling City
Sharon Rogers, Kingsville
Amie Denning, Kirbyville
Terry Lund, Kirbyville
Gary Baxley, Kirksville
Courtney Mahurin, Kirksville
Patty Pettit, Kirksville
Deena Humphrey, La Grange
Paul Marshall, La Grange
George Rich, La Monte
Tabitha Sisler, La Monte
Janet Howdeshell, Laddonia
Rusty Parker, Lake Ozark
Christopher Riley, Lake Ozark
Roman Trowbridge, Lake Ozark
Franklin Brewster, Lake Saint Louis
Brian Delaney, Lake Saint Louis
Brett Dexter, Lake Saint Louis
Douglas Haddock, Lake Saint Louis
Patricia Sage, Lake Saint Louis
Corey Steward, Lake Saint Louis
Bryan Uhls, Lake Saint Louis
Robert Bennett Jr., Lathrop
Muhaned Iskandrani, Lawrence, Kan.
Sharil Barnett, Lawson
John Hollaway, League City, Texas
Gerald Gann, Lebanon
Gary Lesemann, Lebanon
Nancy Bartels, Lee’s Summit
Orville Burgin, Lee’s Summit
Stephen Chavez, Lee’s Summit
Leonard Froehlich, Lee’s Summit
Gary Gordey, Lee’s Summit
James Hockman, Lee’s Summit
Travis Huff, Lee’s Summit
Cristopher Mart, Lee’s Summit
Fred Nigro, Lee’s Summit
Nikki Patel, Lee’s Summit
Claude Rains, Lee’s Summit
Dianna Smolich, Lee’s Summit
Jay Waller, Lee’s Summit
Mederick Bursey, Lewisville, Texas
Jessica Netherton, Liberty
Hunter Smith, Liberty
Elaine Milhizer, Licking
James Leonard, Lilbourn
Robert Lee, Litchfield, Ill.
Roland Avalos, Lone Jack
David Brown, Lone Jack
Margaret Conover, Lone Jack
Robendee Abel, Lonedell
Colt Reo, Lowry City
Patricia Hartung, Macon
Billy Lea, Macon
John Young, Macon
Sonia Bost, Malden
Brandon Olive, Mansfield
Dave Rhodes, Mansfield
Robin Standfield, Mansfield
Heather Coates, Marble Hill
Jeri Uhlik, Marceline
Alison Elliott, Marionville
Steven Graves, Marshall
Clare Lightner, Marshall
Sharon Love, Maryland Heights
Fred Priese, Maryland Heights
Brigette Sanders, Maryland Heights
Lisa Miller, Matthews
Brody Persell, Mercer
Juana Rodriguez, Merriam Woods Village
Dora Heath, Mexico
Mary Lunsford, Mexico
Sharon Miller, Mexico
William Murry, Mexico
Christine Taylor, Mexico
Debra Wiss, Mexico
Jesus Rangel, Milan
Cole Stevenson, Millstadt, Ill.
Vernon Thomas, Millstadt, Ill.
John Westhus, Minooka, Ill.
Brandon Miller, Moberly
Brandon Robinson, Moberly
Barbara Shakespeare, Moberly
Cinda Martin, Mokane
Steve Hull, Monmouth, Ill.
Natosha Baker, Monroe City
Jamie Robertson, Monroe City
Cory Burch, Montgomery City
Dorsey Stotler, Montgomery City
Ronald Stark, Mora
Lee Collins, Moscow Mills
Johnny Carr, Mountain Grove
Samantha Lorey, Mountain Grove
Brian Garner, Mountain Home, Ark.
Cindy Daniels, Mountain View
Norma Foster, Mulberry, Kan.
Jerry Poe, Mulkeytown, Ill.
Rosana Garcia, Neosho
Brooke Bennett, New Bloomfield
Dorothy Webb, New Bloomfield
Mary Graves, New London
Walter Valentine Jr., New Richmond, Ohio
Heather Rowen, Newburg
Rebecca Anthony, Nixa
Anjanette Labellarte-Gilbert, Nixa
Kaya Osborn, Nixa
Abraham Sadowsky, Nixa
Michael Simpson, Nixa
Richard Smith, Nixa
James Oglesbee, Norborne
Ronald Binder, O’Fallon
Dallas Carr, O’Fallon
Linda Ennis, O’Fallon
Carrie Harper, O’Fallon
Jimmy Hood, O’Fallon
Asad Manasra, O’Fallon
Bobby Meyers, O’Fallon
Tara Pilliard, O’Fallon
Tracey Rockafellow, O’Fallon
Kyle Sedlacek, O’Fallon
Melissa Stallings, O’Fallon
Kathryn Stone, O’Fallon
Joel Wright, O’Fallon
Ruben Abalos, O’Fallon, Ill.
Vincent Lawrence, O’Fallon, Ill.
William Johns, Oak Grove
Kevin Rupard, Oak Grove
Larry McGuire, Oak Hill, Ohio
Tressa Agcopra, Odessa
Michael Cummings, Olathe, Kan.
Theodore Bauer, Old Monroe
Andrea Herron, Old Monroe
Sheila Joiner, Olivette
Beverly Pulliam, Olivette
Stephen Hasker, Osage Beach
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach
Joseph Kaschmitter, Overland
Ryan Schafer, Overland
Carl Shuck, Overland
Patrick Cronin, Overland Park, Kan.
Joshua Brack, Ozark
Karl Chamberlain, Ozark
Franklin Cordell, Ozark
Jaclyn Gimlin, Ozark
Naomi Gold, Ozark
Robby Gray, Ozark
Alfredo Guzman, Ozark
Robert Priest, Ozark
Reginald Porter, Palmyra
Ronald Walton, Paloma, Ill.
Kelly Johnson, Paragould, Ark.
David Briscoe, Park Hills
Gary Eckhoff, Park Hills
Darlene Kennon, Park Hills
Regina Kirk, Park Hills
Dana Elliott, Parker, Kan.
Bernard Jeckell, Parkville
Naruemon Maineiwklang, Peculiar
Francesco Abate, Pevely
Douglas Nasby, Pevely
Cory Schulz, Pevely
Barbara Williams, Pierce City
Judy Duncan, Pittsburg, Kan.
Shawn Gibbs, Plato
Gary Burge, Platte City
Adam Muehlebach, Platte City
Ronald Taylor, Platte City
Jeffrey Phipps, Plattsburg
Mark Kirk, Pleasant Hill
Katherine Regan, Pleasant Hill
Jimmie Veach, Pleasant Hope
Daniel Faulkner, Polo
Tina Poje, Polo
Candie Gause, Poplar Bluff
Eric Schalk, Poplar Bluff
Carol Shirley, Poplar Bluff
Beverly Smith, Poplar Bluff
Chris Scherer, Portageville
April Wimmer, Portland
Jerry Randall, Potosi
Tyler Mills, Prairie Village, Kan.
Michele Siemer, Princeton
Tony Dejaynes, Quincy, Ill.
Ryan Struck, Quincy, Ill.
Karon Campbell, Qulin
Jerrod Fellhauer, Raymore
Kenneth Wright Jr., Raymore
John Alladice, Raytown
Wilber Nuckolls, Raytown
Randy Skaggs, Raytown
Dennis Kalmer, Red Bud, Ill.
Debra Breshears, Republic
Carmen Flores, Republic
Scott Graham, Republic
Matthew Hilburn, Republic
Kelly McLemore, Republic
Gary Woodall, Republic
Amanda Nimmo, Richland
Daniel McDonald, Richmond
Rodney Jones, Ridgedale
Trevin Bailey, Riverside
Michael Kloog, Robertsville
Patrice McKinney, Robertsville
Margaret Ledda, Rocheport
Brandy Bradford, Rocky Comfort
Jarrad Shields, Rogers, Ark.
Howard Flett, Rolla
Carol Snow, Rolla
Carl Gibson, Rosebud
Michelle Steele, Rushville
Rebekah Schulte, Russellville
Revetta Tremain, Russellville
John Howard, Salem
Floyd Johnston, Salem
Vernon Strickland, Salem
Katherine Hinkle, Salisbury
Roy Ashby, Savannah
Keith Weisenborn, Scott City
Dennis Little, Searcy, Ark.
Peggy Ede, Sedalia
William Gordon, Sedalia
Misty Maxey, Sedalia
Tierra Miller, Sedalia
Chris Toalson, Sedalia
Brad Barks, Sedgewickville
Florence Munn, Seligman
Misty Smallwood, Seligman
Sherian Sawyer, Senath
Teresa Lewis, Seymour
Billy Miller, Seymour
Roger Wright, Seymour
Hillary Brasher, Shell Knob
Tim Holman, Sikeston
Ashref Rajput, Sikeston
Garrett Wagoner, Sikeston
Terry Sullivan, Slater
Sally Delong, Sparta
Gloria Gourley, Sparta
Travis Laster, Sparta
Brad Shinkle, Spencer, Wis.
Paulletta Aldridge, Springfield
Blake Allen, Springfield
Wayne Angus, Springfield
Garrison Boler, Springfield
Mark Boyts, Springfield
Allen Brown, Springfield
Dylan Collins, Springfield
Troy Dickinson, Springfield
Dustin Downs, Springfield
Randy Eaton, Springfield
Judy Friend, Springfield
Janice Greenwood, Springfield
Clinton Grigsby, Springfield
Ronald Guinn, Springfield
Susan Haynes, Springfield
Penelope Inlow, Springfield
Larry Jansen, Springfield
Kenneth Johnston, Springfield
James Kilgore, Springfield
Robert Lawrence, Springfield
Stephen McAlister, Springfield
Norma Nelson, Springfield
Joseph Page, Springfield
Alicia Rodriguez, Springfield
Maria Rubinstein, Springfield
Patricia Scott, Springfield
Gayatriben Shastri, Springfield
Garnath Stagner, Springfield
Lynn Stokes, Springfield
Rebecca Tracy, Springfield
Jarvis Walton, Springfield
Yueming Wang, Springfield
Scott Wente, Springfield
Brian Wilson, Springfield
Elizabeth Bono, St. Ann
Mandi Brewer, St. Ann
Amany Abdallah, St. Charles
Clayton Albers, St. Charles
Kay Anderson, St. Charles
Tim Bader, St. Charles
Harold Branson Jr., St. Charles
Regina Callaway, St. Charles
Douglas Cornett, St. Charles
Rachel Dill, St. Charles
Victoria Duncan, St. Charles
Gary Edwards, St. Charles
Don Follett, St. Charles
Cheri Hudson, St. Charles
Matt Johnson, St. Charles
Tim Klein, St. Charles
Thomas Modesitt, St. Charles
Paul Perez, St. Charles
Brian Pundmann, St. Charles
Timothy Robinson, St. Charles
Kennith Romans, St. Charles
Billy Saylor, St. Charles
Andrew Tisius, St. Charles
Annette Pruitt, St. James
Kristine Blackwell, St. Joseph
Willa Botts, St. Joseph
Lucille Harper, St. Joseph
Shalayna Jones, St. Joseph
Arthur Marolis, St. Joseph
Timothy Mitchell, St. Joseph
Mohammad Nazar, St. Joseph
Kassandra Simpson, St. Joseph
Erin Stufflebean, St. Joseph
Timothy Allen, St. Louis (63135)
Jorge Alvarado, St. Louis (63114)
Katrina Anderson, St. Louis (63121)
Joseph Antonacci, St. Louis (63118)
Benjamin Arndt, St. Louis (63122)
Yvette Barry, St. Louis (63130)
Edward Beck, St. Louis (63137)
Marian Bell, St. Louis (63136)
Veronica Blockton, St. Louis (63116)
Daniel Breeding, St. Louis (63125)
Shanta Brooks, St. Louis (63107)
Kenneth Campbell, St. Louis (63123)
Margaret Cherry, St. Louis (63121)
Erwin Clark, St. Louis (63121)
Diane Cole, St. Louis (63139)
Terry Collins, St. Louis (63121)
Kenneth Conley, St. Louis (63114)
Ronald Conner, St. Louis (63109)
Calean Cooper, St. Louis (63114)
Stella Cooper Blount, St. Louis (63111)
Vanessa Cox, St. Louis (63137)
Jimmy Crawford Sr., St. Louis (63136)
Betty Davis, St. Louis (63125)
Daniel Flanagan, St. Louis (63126)
Alfredo Flores, St. Louis (63114)
Alia Fouz, St. Louis (63141)
Marion Frazier, St. Louis (63120)
Lafrances Fulton, St. Louis (63136)
Michael Gaines, St. Louis (63146)
Christopher Giamanco, St. Louis (63128)
Jason Gibson, St. Louis (63123)
Briana Gilliam, St. Louis (63123)
Larry Gingerich, St. Louis (63122)
Tracey Gresham, St. Louis (63109)
Ian Gustafson, St. Louis (63123)
Emma Harrington, St. Louis (63120)
Robinette Hensley, St. Louis (63121)
Richard Herminghaus, St. Louis (63116)
That Hmung, St. Louis (63116)
Terrell Hollis Jr., St. Louis (63138)
Maria Holmes, St. Louis (63147)
Micole Hughes, St. Louis (63103)
Brennan Irvin, St. Louis (63129)
Steven Jamison, St. Louis (63128)
June Jeffers, St. Louis (63122)
Greggory Johannes, St. Louis (63125)
Kurt Jones, St. Louis (63123)
Trent Jones, St. Louis (63112)
Laquanna Khemseth, St. Louis (63111)
Suzette Labrier, St. Louis (63128)
Sharon Lairy, St. Louis (63136)
John Leeman, St. Louis (63114)
Rhonda Lutker, St. Louis (63128)
Lori Martin, St. Louis (63126)
Patricia Matiella, St. Louis (63137)
Elizabeth Matoushek, St. Louis (63109)
Kurt May, St. Louis (63116)
William McKinnis, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Mileszko, St. Louis (63137)
Frederick Mitchell, St. Louis (63135)
Kevin Moore, St. Louis (63139)
John Murphy, St. Louis (63125)
Michael Newman, St. Louis (63134)
Julia Otto, St. Louis (63139)
Chadlen Patrick, St. Louis (63123)
Jimmie Payne, St. Louis (63106)
Thomas Perkins, St. Louis (63112)
John Perry, St. Louis (63115)
Dragica Petric, St. Louis (63123)
Tracy Pickens, St. Louis (63136)
Donald Poe, St. Louis (63125)
Addie Posley, St. Louis (63117)
Regina Raggs, St. Louis (63139)
Ronald Reynolds, St. Louis (63121)
Shaun Ridgel, St. Louis (63137)
Henry Rounds, St. Louis (63136)
Lawrence Samal, St. Louis (63125)
John Sanchez, St. Louis (63118)
Chelsey Schaefer, St. Louis (63139)
Chris Schlutow, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Schoenhoff, St. Louis (63136)
Jerome Schonhoff, St. Louis (63129)
Diane Scott, St. Louis (63139)
David Singleton, St. Louis (63136)
Jennifer Sledge, St. Louis (63108)
Chris Smith, St. Louis (63128)
Richard Sparling, St. Louis (63146)
Matthew Strand, St. Louis (63109)
Dale Sutton, St. Louis (63111)
Angela Turner, St. Louis (63130)
Lathan Tyler, St. Louis (63136)
Leonard Utley, St. Louis (63136)
Fred Vadbunker, St. Louis (63109)
Marsha Van Winkle, St. Louis (63114)
Jose Vazquez, St. Louis (63118)
Tuong Vong, St. Louis (63128)
Daniel Whitehead, St. Louis (63111)
Jeffrey Williams, St. Louis (63119)
Lynita Williams, St. Louis (63136)
Victoria Williams, St. Louis (63115)
Adam Wofford, St. Louis (63104)
John Zeisler, St. Louis (63136)
Ryan Block, St. Peters
Steven Holsapple, St. Peters
Matthew Jacobsen, St. Peters
Michael Janus, St. Peters
Michael Lewis, St. Peters
Enrique Ortiz, St. Peters
Harikrishna Patel, St. Peters
Lynda Sahs, St. Peters
John Stelzer, St. Peters
Emmanuel Syrigos, St. Peters
John Szepanski, St. Peters
John Territo, St. Peters
Edward Winkler, St. Peters
Amy Zumbehl, St. Peters
Jacorien Duncan, St. Robert
Chong Kaufman, St. Robert
Ashalea Patterson, St. Robert
James Arnold, Ste. Genevieve
Wayne Deimund, Ste. Genevieve
Aaron Horton, Steele
Teresa Beals, Stewardson, Ill.
Denice Trimner, Stockton
John Morton, Strafford
Kellie Waldo, Strafford
Rhonda Metcalf, Sturdivant
Doreen Suhrbier, Sturgeon
Paula Hurst, Success
Gary Davis, Sullivan
David Garner, Sullivan
Preston Gillam, Sullivan
Curtis McClain, Sullivan
Evelyn Theilen, Sullivan
Karin Todd, Sullivan
Steven Prater, Thebes, Ill.
Floyd Holsted, Trenton
Susan Ide, Trenton
James Smith, Trenton
Sakuko Burke, Troy
Christina Frazier, Troy
Shannon Garner, Troy
Latoya Steward, Troy
Rachel Ditch, Union
Kelly Jones, Union
Karen Nevills, Union
Kiana Reed, Union
Aaron Jeffries, Valles Mines
Harley Bagley, Vandalia
Darlene Palatine, Villa Park, Ill.
Rodney Aukes, Viola, Ark.
Mirsad Dizdarevic, Warren, Mich.
Danny Moon, Warrensburg
Richard Hummel, Warrenton
Dale Krause, Warrenton
Ilonca Lindsey, Warrenton
Michael Mayberry, Warrenton
Sandra McKay, Warrenton
Cory Starks, Warrenton
Daniel Coleman, Warsaw
Leeann Brewer, Washington
Nicholas Hill, Washington
Duane Scheible, Washington
Allen Piland, Waverly
William Jones, Waynesville
Heather Powery, Waynesville
Carl Pruett, Waynesville
Kurtis Quinton, Waynesville
Nichole Downey, Webb City
Rocky Ford, Webb City
Kristen Schmidt, Webb City
Virginia Estes, Wellington
Sheila Bascio, Wentzville
Jennifer Carr, Wentzville
Mirian Gregory, Wentzville
David McCammond, Wentzville
Candy Nelson, Wentzville
James Eggert, West Plains
Carolyn Girdley, West Plains
Tina Hendrix, West Plains
Johnny Pettit, West Plains
Terry Richardson, West Plains
Sarah Smith, West Plains
Joseph Spencer, West Plains
Jeffrey Slinkard, Whitewater
Kent Fensom, Wildwood
Michael Maupin, Wildwood
Ruby Cox, Willard
Amber Moore, Willard
Brian Smith, Willard
Larry Whitman, Willard
Lacretia Cooke, Williamsburg
Debra Riley, Windsor
Meifang Huang, Woodhaven, N.Y.
Richard Bidrowski, Wright City
Thomas Freeman, Wright City
Roxanne Smith, Wyatt


   
*News releases are available.    

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)


 

 







Follow Us On