Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2017-04-21 09:37:44.66

More Than $76 Million In Prizes Awarded In March


Missouri Lottery players took home more than $76.5 million in prizes during the month of March. Of the total $76.5 million awarded, more than $10.3 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Winners of $1,000 or more in March include the following:

         
   

MILLION-DOLLAR WINNERS

$1.6 million Lotto winner:

*Karen Densmore, Cuba


$1.3 million Lotto winner:

*Kathy Lamkemeyer, Nixa


$1 million Powerball winner:

*John Shepherd, Ladue


$1 million Scratchers winners:

*William Crowl, Blue Springs
*Terry Suttles, O’Fallon



DRAW GAMES WINNERS

Powerball winners:

*Lisa Cummings, Crestwood, $50,000
Robert Pingle, Front Royal, Va., $1,000
*Terry Paige, Kansas City (64129), $50,000
*Matthew Hayes, O’Fallon, $50,000
*George Groves, St. Louis (63120), $50,000


$50,000 Powerball winners (three-way split):

*Scott Beckham, Imperial, $16,667
*James Bader, Marthasville, $16,667
*Eric Johnson, St. Louis (63121), $16,667


Mega Millions winners:

Robert Chambers, Holt, $5,001
Alfredo Agustin, Kansas City (64114), $5,000
Renae Rodriguez, Mountain Grove, $5,000


Lucky for Life winners:

Marie Wallar, Kansas City (64116), $5,003
Philip Brown, Monett, $5,003
Michael Wilmes, St. Joseph, $5,000
Kizzy Hammonds, St. Louis (63133), $5,000


Lotto winners:

Mark Williams, Ashland, $1,333
William Schroyer, Bridgeton, $1,333
Melody Washington, Florissant, $1,396
Donald Thatcher, Rogers, Ark., $1,333
Fernando Stewart, Rogersville, $1,333
Patricia Hughes, St. James, $1,333
Jocelyn Harris, St. Louis (63103), $1,396
Gloria Winston, St. Louis (63107), $1,086


Show Me Cash winners:

*Gary Patterson, Bonne Terre, $31,501
Conrad Harrison, Mexico, $31,500
*Edwin Lackey, Odessa, $111,001
*Jimmy Jones, St. Louis (63136), $225,000
*Artur Oczko, Topeka, Kan., $61,000


Pick 3 winners:

Stephone Nelson, Florissant, $1,800
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $2,000
Juan Aleman, Milan, $1,550
Rashonda Booker, St. Louis (63132), $1,200
Michael Gibson, St. Louis (63132), $1,200
George Sims, St. Louis (63121), $1,800


Pick 4 winners:

Maria Miller, Arnold, $1,500
Roberta Reese, Arnold, $3,125
Janice Signaigo, Arnold, $3,000
Charles Zeisler, Arnold, $1,500
Levi Tallie, Belleville, Ill., $3,250
Zoraida Alicea, Belton, $3,250
Louise Ward, Black Jack, $3,000
Michael White, Black Jack, $3,125
Winston Williams, Black Jack, $1,000
Robert Wright, Bonne Terre, $3,500
Kevin Dogan, Branson, $6,000
Clifford Wicks, Brentwood, $3,125
Ilene Belle, Bridgeton, $1,000
Lawrence Hamilton, Bridgeton, $3,125
Allen Nguyen, Bridgeton, $3,000
Urekata Grinston, Cahokia, Ill., $3,125
Kettisha Hodges, Canton, $3,000
Dwight Prater, Cape Girardeau, $8,000
Eugene Simpson, Cape Girardeau, $3,500
Denise Bryant, Charleston, $3,250
Ruby Townsend, Charleston, $2,000
Doneshia Walker, Charleston, $3,125
Joann Austin, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Dennis Ross, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,250
Robert Ridings, Fair Play, $1,250
Jimmie Lockett, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,500
Brandon Evans, Ferguson, $3,500
Quentin Kaiser, Ferguson, $6,500
Sylvester Mayes, Festus, $3,125
Andrea Ammonette, Florissant, $3,250
Kathleen Behlmann, Florissant, $3,250
Jimmie Brown, Florissant, $3,250
Eric Byas, Florissant, $3,250
Janice Dunleavey, Florissant, $3,000
Janet Garrett, Florissant, $3,125
Janet Greenwood, Florissant, $3,125
Nicole Gregory, Florissant, $3,125
Donna Hall, Florissant, $3,250
John Hennessey, Florissant, $3,250
Kelcee King, Florissant, $1,000
Maureen Laplant, Florissant, $3,125
Jamesha Lewis, Florissant, $3,000
Angela McPhearson, Florissant, $3,250
David Morris, Florissant, $3,000
Tina Rucker, Florissant, $9,250
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $3,000
Patricia Williams, Florissant, $1,250
Lamyra Wynn, Florissant, $3,125
Pamela Herndon, Fulton, $9,125
David Hutchison, Grain Valley, $9,125
Erik Knudsen, Grain Valley, $90,000
Roy Brown, Grandview, $3,125
Terrell Johnson, Grandview, $3,125
Dwayne Rollins, Grandview, $12,500
Rodney Sanders, Grandview, $9,675
Charles Sheppard, Hallsville, $12,500
Frantoskus Jones, Haywood City, $3,250
Lineth Arauz, Hazelwood, $6,500
Emma Bradley, Hazelwood, $3,125
Bassam Hamed, Hazelwood, $3,500
Charletha Ivey, Hazelwood, $3,000
Monir Jarabaa, Hazelwood, $3,250
Evelyn Lee, Hazelwood, $6,500
Linda Rockmore, Herculaneum, $6,000
Michael Zeigler, Higginsville, $3,125
Thomas Johnson, Hillsboro, $3,000
Rachelle Bicklein, House Springs, $3,250
Donna Abrought, Independence, $3,000
Kourtnee Lang, Independence, $3,250
David Waisner, Independence, $3,000
Lamont Batts, Jefferson City, $3,125
Helen Branch, Jefferson City, $3,500
Galisa Roundtree, Jefferson City, $3,250
Troy Wright, Jefferson City, $7,000
Jeffrey Curtis, Jennings, $2,250
Joseph Blasko, Kansas City (64154), $6,250
Latonya Cash, Kansas City (64106), $3,125
Marion Coffman, Kansas City (64117), $33,250
Jannetta Garrett, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Dieter Grossmann, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
Monique Hensley, Kansas City (64134), $3,500
Robert Hayes, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Dean Holter, Kansas City (64131), $3,250
Coy Jones, Kansas City (64130), $15,625
Lula Martin, Kansas City (64132), $6,250
Charlene McCracken, Kansas City (64133), $3,000 (two-way split)
Willie McCracken, Kansas City (64133), $3,000 (two-way split)
Roland Mitchell, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Dorsey Mitchell IV, Kansas City (64128), $3,625
Kenisha Robinson, Kansas City (64137), $3,250
Isabelo Romo, Kansas City (64116), $1,000
Robert Speese, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Rhonda Taylor, Kansas City (64129), $3,000
Michael Trigg, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Bennie Walsh III, Kansas City (64130), $37,000
Carl Wilson, Kansas City (64130), $3,500
Charles Wofford, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Reggie Wooten, Kansas City (64127), $3,125
Robin Wooten, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Raymond Florez, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000
Theresa King, Kansas City, Kan., $3,125
Lee Keys, Kinloch, $3,250
Marilyn Kelly, Kirksville, $3,000 (two-way split)
Myles Kelly, Kirksville, $3,000 (two-way split)
Mildred Daughtry, Lake Saint Louis, $3,000
Tamie Robinson, Lake Saint Louis, $3,250
Alexander Haynes, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Wanda McIntosh, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Dexter Morton, Lee’s Summit, $3,000
Lisa Reyes, Lenexa, Kan., $3,000
Doris Maxwell, Lilbourn, $3,250
Linda Rhine, Malden, $3,250
Adrian Greene, Maumelle, Ark., $3,250
Orville Minter, Monroe City, $3,250
Jason Matthews, O’Fallon, $3,000
Cortillian Andrews, O’Fallon, Ill., $6,250
Randy Hill, Oak Grove, $3,125
Jackie Helms, Old Monroe, $9,125
Jesse Enriquez, Overland Park, Kan., $9,250
Montaser Nakhla, Pacific, $3,500
Issa Salama, Pacific, $3,125
Thaer Salameh, Pacific, $3,250
Henry Parys Jr., Raymore, $1,000
Tonique Sauls, Raymore, $7,625
Ruth Brown, Raytown, $3,500
Wilber Nuckolls, Raytown, $3,125
James Clements, St. Ann, $3,125
Verletha Clark, St. Charles, $3,000
Adam Donovan, St. Charles, $1,500
Terry Harris, St. Charles, $3,250
Patrick Heuer, St. Charles, $3,125
Thomas Labanca, St. Charles, $3,250
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles, $3,250
David Zientara, St. Charles, $8,000
Mary Keene, St. Joseph, $3,250
Vera Alexander, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Michael Allen, St. Louis (63117), $3,125
Henry Anderson, St. Louis (63130), $4,250
Joshua Armstrong, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Azzam Badwan, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Johnnie Barnes, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Wanda Bates, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Terrence Birdon, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Lindsey Bland, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Dorothy Bono, St. Louis (63123), $9,250
Valerie Brown, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Latonya Bryant, St. Louis (63132), $3,250
Donquesha Bryson, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Annie Burgess, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Brandon Clark, St. Louis (63103), $9,375
Eddie Clark, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Laquette Collins, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Rufus Davis, St. Louis (63133), $6,500
Precious Douglas, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Vickie Echols, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Christine Edwards, St. Louis (63133), $9,125
Taniesha Edwards, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Henry Everett, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Lashay Evers, St. Louis (63134), $6,000
Roberta Featherson, St. Louis (63112), $12,000
Cynthia Felton, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Geraldine Fingers, St. Louis (63109), $6,000
Barbara Fondren, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Wesley Gales, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Tyanna Green, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Waleeta Hall, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Gwendolyn Harris, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Daniel Hogan, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Linda Hogan, St. Louis (63133), $3,500
James Hoosier, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Ernestine Hudson, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Julia Hudson, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Bernadette Jackson, St. Louis (63116), $1,000
James Jackson, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Betty Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Reginald Johnson, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Beverly Jones, St. Louis (63103), $6,250
Sherry Judge, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Daniel Kozlowski, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Cynthia Laferla, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Sheila Leopold, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Mark Lotts, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Jennyce Lyons, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Veronica Macklin, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Harriet McCollum, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Joyce McCowan, St. Louis (63115), $7,000
Terry McFadden, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Doris McGill, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Barbara McIntyre, St. Louis (63108), $2,000
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Mary Morman, St. Louis (63125), $3,000
Teresa Mullins, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Dai Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Rosie Nixon, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Brenda Norris, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Rori Parker, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Shannon Parks, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Tawana Perry, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Teresa Pilat, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Shianetta Pope, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Alice Prater, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Brenda Prater, St. Louis (63129), $3,125
Deborah Purley, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Marquelia Rawls, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Sheri Roberson, St. Louis (63123), $3,000
Chantille Robinson, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Laketa Rosemon, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Kevin Sackman, St. Louis (63129), $3,249
Akram Salameh, St. Louis (63103), $3,500
Summer Saputo, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Kent Schaffer, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Kathy Skelton, St. Louis (63128), $3,250
Aimee Smith, St. Louis (63122), $6,500
Janice Smith, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Joseph Stevenson, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Raymond Sutton, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Eli Taylor, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Quienton Thomas, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
George Toler, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $7,750
Leonard Utley, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
David Warren, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Rhonda Watson, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Courtney Watt, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Nellie West, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Darryl Williams, St. Louis (63136), $6,125
Michele Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Ruby Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Winston Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Nanyell Wright, St. Louis (63115), $3,500
Nequita Young, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Feras Darwish, St. Peters, $3,250
Marquis Jackson, St. Robert, $3,125
Bessie Jones, St. Robert, $3,250
Felicia Howard, Sikeston, $3,125
Vernall Johnson, Sikeston, $6,000
Irean Mitchell, Sikeston, $3,250
Michael Winfield, Sikeston, $13,250
John Markovich, Slater, $6,000
Linda Shebelbon, Springfield, $3,250
Daniel Lambing, Sullivan, $12,000
James Harrison Jr., Troy, $1,000
Lori Lowe, Troy, $6,000
Ronald Turner, Vandalia, $15,250
Kiaira Mashaney-Burris, Versailles, $3,250
Martin Stevenson, Warrensburg, $3,000
Carl Terry, Waynesville, $3,500
Joseph Peluso, Winfield, $3,250

Club Keno winners:

Charles Chapman, Adrian, $26,263
Peter Houghland, Ballwin, $1,302
Charles Nichols, Ballwin, $3,569
Tyson Cox, Basehor, Kan., $1,315
Kelly Phillips, Blue Springs, $1,004
Barbara Russo, Blue Springs, $1,309
Teresa Rohman, Branson, $1,322
Tierra McCorkle, Cahokia, Ill., $1,620
Pamela Morgans, Camdenton, $3,268
Ronald Boles, Cincinnati, Ohio, $1,578
Gerald Brown, Columbia, $3,250
Stacey McKernan, Columbia, $4,500
Thomas Dietz, Crestwood, $1,321
Kevin Schwab, Cuba, $7,564
Randell McKee, De Soto, $7,750
Harold Richards, Eldon, $1,526
Darius Hart, Fenton, $2,330
Kirk Lewis, Fenton, $2,964
Timothy Finestead, Forsyth, $1,650
Lisa Sorensen, Gravois Mills, $44,729
Jeanette Opat, Harrisonville, $7,698
Patrick McLaughlin, Imperial, $1,240
Bobby Clark, Independence, $5,002
Sharon Edwards, Independence, $2,535
Larry Rusk, Jefferson City, $1,300
Lashawnda Tinch, Jefferson City, $1,262
Jack Scott, Jennings, $13,623
Mary Armstrong, Kansas City (64151), $1,068
Eric McBride, Kansas City (64158), $2,540
Flora Norman, Kansas City (64109), $1,069
Loretta Taylor, Kansas City (64129), $3,811
Jeremy White, Kansas City (64132), $1,254
Bradley Nelson, Kimberling City, $1,820
Naomi Lutes, Lampe, $2,503
Traci Pratt, Lampe, $4,897
Royce Kelb, Lincoln, $4,567
Bradley Prado Sr., Lincoln, $1,804
Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $1,212
Holly Russell, O’Fallon, $1,284
Amber Smith, Park Hills, $3,720
Debra Julo, Raytown, $2,332
Gary Sofia, Raytown, $2,250
Kathleen Reese, Rocky Mount, $1,251
Kimberly Boldt, St. Charles, $1,800
Richard Boutelle, St. Charles, $1,800
Brian Wirtz, St. Charles, $2,018
Leasa Norton, St. Joseph, $1,315
Cynthia Rollett, St. Joseph, $1,315
Brenda Smith, St. Joseph, $1,315
Kenneth Wilson, St. Joseph, $4,675
Curtis Baker, St. Louis (63123), $2,790
William Duszynski, St. Louis (63134), $2,352
Bobby Franks, St. Louis (63108), $1,160
Francisco Maldonado, St. Louis (63114), $2,331
Patricia Mileszko, St. Louis (63137), $3,664
Katie Pinkston, St. Louis (63122), $1,269
Timothy Randall, St. Louis (63119), $1,010
Martha Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $1,530
Justin Thatcher, St. Louis (63109), $1,535
Hubert Tidwell, St. Louis (63128), $1,307
Ricardo Vigil, St. Louis (63128), $3,170
Tracy Waters, St. Louis (63125), $2,484
Richard Boyts, St. Peters, $3,075
Tamara Davis, St. Peters, $3,809
Beatrice Kenon, St. Robert, $1,271
David Ellison, Troy, $2,145
Mark Jacobs, Washington, $1,210
Patricia Reynolds, West Plains, $3,252


SCRATCHERS WINNERS

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Sherri Warren, Camdenton (two-way split)
*Kimberly Ball, Clinton
*Sheryl Wilson, Clinton
*Joyce Morgan, Lebanon
*James Harris, Leeton (two-way split)
*Kellie Harris, Leeton (two-way split)
*Iris Nanney, Perkins
*Jim Wilkerson, Potosi
*Elsie Warren, Roach (two-way split)
*Carol Moore, St. Ann


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Manubahen Patel, Boonville
*Tammy Larcom, Garden City (two-way split)
*Bethany Barta, Harrisonville (two-way split)
*Dennis Massions, Nevada


$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Terri Hixenbaugh, St. Clair
Sandra Qualls, St. Louis (63136)


$27,777 Scratchers winner:

Joann Smith, St. Louis (63137)


$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Linda Duncan, Monett


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

*James Lynch, Arnold
Eva Patrick, Arnold
Janet Ladd, Branson
William Lee, Cape Girardeau
Leonard Wiseman, Clarkton
Robert Aubuchon, De Soto
Mark Crady, De Soto
*Nancy Gann, Owensville
Michael Stafford, Springfield
Michelle Scheffel, St. Charles
Ryan Somerlot, Waynesville
Carolyn Holke, Wright City


$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Jerry Williams Jr., St. Louis (63121)


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Daniel Reed, Ballwin
Richard Smith, Belleview
Barbara Yetter, Berkeley
Stacie Anderson, Blytheville, Ark. 
Calvin Brennan, Cape Girardeau
Dalton Owens, Conway
Gary Young, Dexter
Levaughn Loesch, Festus
Robbie Hendren, Independence
Diana Pelton, Lake Saint Louis
Charles Whisenand, Macon
Sebastiano Astuto, O’Fallon
Carol Maples, Richmond
Kevin Kerrick, St. Joseph
Zehainesh Kidane, St. Louis (63141)
*Marlan Schaefer, St. Thomas
Jerry Carr, Tracy
Tara Smith, Versailles, Ill.
*Larry Decavelle, Wheatland


$7,777 Scratchers winners:

Tillman Bradley, Kansas City (64131)
Jesusa Gallegos, Kansas City (64110)
Patty Pettit, Kirksville


$6,000 Scratchers winner:

Leonard Rothermich, Moscow Mills


$5,000 Scratchers winner (taxes-paid):

Teri Johnson, Kansas City (64132)


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Susan Cole, Arnold
Lynette Bilyeu, Bois D’Arc
Cirilo Rodriguez, Camdenton
Terry Black, Cedar Hill
Claudia Euse, Chardon, Ohio
Shafawn Gordon, Columbia
Adam Nichols, Columbia
Dennis Sharpe, Columbia
Garrett Orr, Dexter
Melanie Fitzgerald, Fayette
Dorothy Gebhart, Florissant
James Chei, Fort Scott, Kan.
Luis Guzman, Grandview
Elizabeth Schuler, Hawk Point
Eric Farmer, Independence
Austin Homer, Joplin
Rickey Powers, Joplin
Tara Boomgarden, Kansas City (64118)
Phyllis Gonczar, Kansas City (64153)
Adrian Nogues, Kansas City (64118)
Tamara Oliver, Kirbyville
Kevin Freyer, Laddonia (two-way split)
Tonya Freyer, Laddonia (two-way split)
Brandon Rushing, Marshfield
Anna Farmer, Moundville
Mary McIntosh, New Haven (two-way split)
Michael McIntosh, New Haven (two-way split)
Ronda Yung, Ozark
Srinivas Palle, Pittsburg, Kan.
Sherrie Hendrix, Portageville
Crystal Goddard, Salisbury
Heather Bryson, Sedalia (two-way split)
Kellie Bryson, Sedalia (two-way split)
Timothy Lentz, Springfield
Ronald Speir, Springfield
John Leffler, St. Joseph
Kara Smith, St. Joseph
Carl Beck Jr., St. Louis (63111)
Regina Hasson, St. Louis (63133)
Tausha Harris, St. Louis (63130)
Taijuana Wells, St. Louis (63121)
Joseph Williams, St. Louis (63115)
Gregory Chmura, St. Robert
Elaine Sloan, St. Thomas
Molly Rector, Sullivan
Richard Smith, Valley Park


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Rosie Parks, Arcadia (two-way split)
Roy Parks, Arcadia (two-way split)
Joseph Clinton, Auxvasse (two-way split)
Stacy Clinton, Auxvasse (two-way split)
Ronald Stennett, Blue Springs
Gary Saunders, Boonville
Jacob Gardner, Branson
Betty Zapletal, Carthage
Sabine Smith, Cedar Hill
Ashley Guerrero, Columbia
Madhu Patel, Columbia
Randal Morse, Couch
Cathryn Patrick, Creighton
Cindy Slinger, De Soto
Eric Lamb, Fenton
Travis Nelson, Grain Valley
Danika Faulkner, Hannibal
Jeremy Crocker, Independence
Cyndi Robinson, Independence
Emily Smith, Independence
*Eric Davis, Jefferson City
Deborah Cox, Marshfield
John Abramovich, Overland Park, Kan.
Jessica Hildebrand, Plato
Ashley Gower, Quincy, Ill. Daniel Peterek, Salem
Larry Warren, Salisbury
Donnie Paxton, Sedalia
Robert Dopson, Shelbyville
Melissa Bolden, St. Louis (63121)
James Dattoli, St. Louis (63139)
Nimesh Patel, St. Louis (63111)
Jamaine Warren, St. Louis (63111)
Edward Wise, St. Peters
Renny Pigue, Theodosia
Jeremiah Ousley, West Plains


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Danika Brownell, Knob Noster
Lorna Rains, Rockaway Beach
Cecil Slavings, Springfield
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Jason Beseda, St. Louis (63125)
Elvin Morrison, St. Louis (63137)
Michael Malin, Ste. Genevieve
Deborah Fairchild, Waynesville


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Billie Hardy, Brookline Station
Carolyn Tripp, Bucklin
Antonio Granados, Camdenton
Anthony Morrall, Canton
Steven Smith, Catawissa
Allen Anderson, Chillicothe
John Bearden, Clayton
Amy Carevic, Columbia
Anita Haley, Columbia
Gary Schmitz, Columbia (two-way split)
Stephanie Schmitz, Columbia (two-way split)
Caleb Ballaro, Dixon
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Penny Ruth, Eldon
Lisa Riley, Florissant
Mavis Epting, Fulton
Karen Meyer, Grover (two-way split)
Melissa Meyer, Grover (two-way split)
Virginia Douglas, Hazelwood
Doris Stenger, Houston (two-way split)
Fred Stenger, Houston (two-way split)
Alana Admire, Independence
Jeremy Brockman, Independence
Brad Bartlett, Jefferson City (two-way split)
Haley Bartlett, Jefferson City (two-way split)
Russell Indian, Joplin
Sam Badalucco, Kansas City (64116)
Rita Mick, Kearney
Joe Garrett, Kirksville
Farrell Byers, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Robert Hastings, Poplar Bluff
Eric Schalk, Poplar Bluff
Kenneth Wright Jr., Raymore
Wilber Nuckolls, Raytown
Rachel Pardun, Republic
Deserae Stevens, Republic
John Avooske, Robertsville
Caleesha Peterson, Sikeston
Robert Lewis, Springfield
Erinn Gemmell, St. Joseph
Abdel Musitief, St. Peters
Lila Patel, Troy, Ill.
Steven Fortune, Union
Ann Hagemeier, Villa Ridge
Francis Campbell, West Plains


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Lora Clemmons, Albany
Sandra Watsek, Pacific
Greg Jenkins, Perryville
Otis White, St. Louis (63107)


$1,009 Scratchers winners:

Kenneth Sheets, Columbia
Nannie Robertson, Florissant


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Jennifer Jackson, Forest Hill, La.
Allen Gantt, Kansas City (64127)
Pa Shie, Kansas City (64123)
Nicholas Luther, Overland
Sik Tang, St. Louis (63109)


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Martha Maynard, Adrian
Walter Price, Altamont
Jason Zarantonello, Alton, Ill.
Robert Dallas, Arnold
Scott Flamm, Arnold
Regina Blankenship, Ash Grove
Thomas Hoseth, Ashland
Melvin Pittman, Atchison, Kan.
Roy Truman, Atchison, Kan.
Robert Dougherty, Auburn, Ga.
Milton Sparks, Aurora
Ross Barber, Auxvasse
Lisa Weeks, Auxvasse
Sandra Willis, Auxvasse
Derek Lane, Ava
Anthony Ciambrone, Baldwin City, Kan.
Robert Burke, Ballwin
Joseph Curtis, Ballwin
Steve Dunaway, Ballwin
Jonathan Hegger, Ballwin
Jason Holzum, Ballwin
John Marsalek, Ballwin
Richard Restivo, Ballwin
Ronald Rose, Ballwin
Mark Schoeck, Ballwin
Curtis Vallely, Ballwin
Donna Contestabile, Barnhart
Jerry Helms, Barnhart
Shad McCarty, Beaufort
James Parker, Bella Vista, Ark.
Richard Smith, Belleview
Hyran Roby, Belleville, Ill.
David White, Belleville, Ill.
Teresa Balboa, Belton
Hunter Darling, Belton
Joe Effertz, Belton
Cody Jones, Belton
Gary Park, Belton
Joshua Willits, Bentonville, Ark.
Justin Miller, Bernie
Sarah Fehring, Bethany
Joshua Lund, Bethel
Janie Clark, Bismarck
Eric Mack, Black Jack
Erin Cervenka, Bloomfield
Robert Schwent, Bloomsdale
Gary Webb, Blue Grass, Iowa
Luis Gutierrez, Blue Springs
Douglas Lehmann, Blue Springs
Deborah McGhee, Blue Springs
Robert Miller, Blue Springs
Julie Overfelt, Blue Springs
Walter Snelling, Blue Springs
Mary Wiest, Blue Springs
Christopher Williams, Blue Springs
Guy Elder, Blytheville, Ark.
Fredrick Reed, Blytheville, Ark.
Marilyn Gerleman, Bolivar
Amber McCraw, Bolivar
Jon Shikles, Bolivar
Craig Mertes, Bonifay, Fla.
Kristen Acton, Bonne Terre
Dale Brewer, Bonne Terre
James Pickens, Bonne Terre
Caleb Jones, Boonville
Diann Crump, Bourbon
Linda Smith, Bowling Green
James Ironside, Bradleyville
Troy Crane, Branson
Tiana Edwards, Branson
Roman Hernandez, Branson
Timothy Gaddis, Branson
Laurie Long, Branson
William Simpson, Branson
Wade Stacy, Branson
Kevin Stowell, Branson
Leslie Williamson, Branson
Lawrence Hamilton, Bridgeton
Devin Madden, Bridgeton
Carla Roark, Bridgeton
Martha Thal, Bridgeton
Devin Parker, Brighton
Janet Wingate, Brookfield
Krystal Caylor, Brookline
Damian Gist, Buckner
Jerry Smith, Bucyrus
John Goodrich, Buffalo
Bernard Coleman, Cadet
Allan Guenther, Cadet
Steven Valle, Cadet
Tara Yarberough, Cadet
Tammy Kilmer, California
Ian Wirts, California
Marshall Hanks, Camdenton
Andra Seyl, Camdenton
Bruce Swedberg, Camdenton
Debra Hunter, Cameron
Felicia Shearer, Cameron
Walter Foster, Campbell
Curtis Music, Campbell
Geneva Bellinger, Canalou
Kyle Spindler, Canton
Calvin Brennan, Cape Girardeau
Ameadre Davis, Cape Girardeau
Michael Hammond, Cape Girardeau
Becky Pobst, Cape Girardeau
Nicholas Proffitt, Cape Girardeau
Alyssa Robison, Cape Girardeau
Eugene Simpson, Cape Girardeau
Jack Long, Carl Junction
Jarrett Sandlin, Carlinville, Ill.
Crystal Jones, Carrollton
Michael Evans, Carthage
Susan Hilton, Carthage
Robert Seidelmann, Cedar Hill
Betty Webster, Cedar Hill
Angela Montgomery, Centerview
Gregory Anderson, Centralia
Victoria Simmons, Centralia
Joshua Varnado, Chaffee
Ronnie Bostic, Charleston
Brandon Branigan, Charleston
Alvin Byington, Chesterfield
Tagg Fiehler, Chesterfield
William Gray Sr., Chesterfield
Irene Johnson, Chesterfield
Lucas Naylor, Cheyenne, Wyo.
Alfred Asamoah, Chicago, Ill.
Angel Dennis, Chillicothe
William Edmisson, Chillicothe
John Miller, Clarence
Connie Trivitt, Clarkridge, Ark.
John Bearden, Clayton
James Long, Clever
Ricky Tackett, Clever
Rhonda Robinson, Clinton
Robert Hensley, Collinsville, Ill.
Alejandro Arzate, Columbia
Murray Baker, Columbia
Rachel Bradley, Columbia
Heather Brady, Columbia
Thomas Carter, Columbia
Sue Herigon, Columbia
Gloria Johnson, Columbia
Brian Kemp, Columbia
Sheila Lankford, Columbia
Monica Moranda, Columbia
Gregory Nelson, Columbia
Eugenia Perry, Columbia
Samantha Polk, Columbia
Hilary Prola, Columbia
Delisa Randolph, Columbia
Ralph Richards, Columbia
John Riechers, Columbia
Andrea Stallings, Columbia
Margaret Teckemeyer, Columbia
Kristin Thompson, Columbia
Patrice Williams, Columbia
William Sell, Conway
Samuel King, Cosby
Wilson Rawlings, Cottage Hills, Ill.
Noah Beard, Crane
Stephanie Patrick, Crystal City
Timothy Secrease, Crystal City
Rodney Greenwalt, Cuba
Racheal Throop, Cuba
Carol Berry, De Soto
Cellia Gowen, De Soto
Betty Harrison, De Soto
Jackie Johnson Jr., De Soto
Brian Smith, De Soto
Boson Fela, Des Moines, Iowa
Tommye Dukes, Dexter
Luanne Free, Dexter
Jorge Gonzalez, Dexter
Carolyn Longhibler, Dexter
Hua Vinh, Dexter
Stan Warren, Dittmer
Arthur Cupp, Dixon
Stephen Dawber, Dixon
Barbara Reardon, Dixon
Darla Lane, Dover
Kevin Medcalf, Drexel
Debra Miller, Dundee, Ohio
Robert Chandler, Eagleville
Paul Olson, Eagleville
Reginald Caver Jr., Earth City
Josefina Segovia, East Prairie
Kimberly Loving, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Willie Mumphard, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Kwana Phiffer, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Lacey Janes, El Dorado Springs
Judith Davis, Eldon
Tim McClelland, Eldon
Michael Connors, Eldred, Pa.
Terry Vaughn, Elkland
Aaron Loyd, Ellington
Vicky Stucker, Ellsinore
Karen Hillis, Essex
Tony Gross, Eureka
William Hayes, Eureka
Jennifer Jost, Eureka
David George, Everton
Cory Buckman, Excelsior Springs
Corey Jones, Excelsior Springs
Karen Lynn, Excelsior Springs
Mark Pingel, Excelsior Springs
Jennifer Downard, Exeter
Linda Peterson, Exeter
Tyler Pitcock, Fair Grove
Marton Wubbold, Fairbanks, Alaska
Jenny Irvin, Fairdealing
Willie Lawary III, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Everett Boyd, Farmington
David Kilgo, Farmington
Debora Pruett, Farmington
Darrel Monckton, Fayette
Prince Nwachukwu, Fayetteville, Ark.
Jeff Delatte, Fenton
David Dietrich, Fenton
Steve Gore, Fenton
Kristen Pierce, Fenton
Charles Anderson, Festus
Krystal Ham, Festus
Peggy Krenzke, Festus
Sara Tucker, Festus
Brenda Briley, Flemington
Thomas Madison, Florissant
Donald Borders, Florissant
Dedric Chapman, Florissant
Jordan Croft, Florissant
Michael Givens, Florissant
Michael Gladbach, Florissant
James Grady, Florissant
Osama Hamad, Florissant
Fatima Hammond, Florissant
Anthony Hasting, Florissant
James Kilcullen, Florissant
Kyra Lacey, Florissant
Vincent Linnenbom, Florissant
Robert Longhibler, Florissant
Jaime Mannino, Florissant
Krstle Miller, Florissant
Thomas Northcutt, Florissant
Darrell Seabaugh, Florissant
Alice Washington, Florissant
David Wilson Sr., Florissant
Jana Heppermann, Foristell
Deborah Brazeal, Forsyth
Viorel Pastean, Fredericksburg, Va.
Terry Chapman, Fredericktown
Henry Gaines, Fredericktown
Paula Kemp, Fredericktown
Amber Arcuri, Fulton
Spencer Coffman, Fulton
Dara Horn, Fulton
Charles Schaefer, Fulton
Audrey Vaughn, Fulton
Amber Wood, Fulton
Shawn McDonald, Garden City
Tony Martin, Gastonia, N.C.
Phillip Graham, Gladstone
Shandra Sayre, Gladstone
Ruth Magouirk, Goodman
Marilyn McMillan, Goodman
Teresa Clark, Gorin
Lisa Fisher, Grain Valley
Kathleen Larrison, Grain Valley
Rusty Nichelson, Grain Valley
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley
Larry Brooks, Granby
Shawn Banks, Grandview
David Brinker, Grandview
Vanna Gray, Grandview
Luis Guzman, Grandview
Mairwen Kennedy, Grandview
Joseph Logan, Grandview
Thomas Rucker, Grandview
Carla Henry, Gravois Mills
Veronica Burt, Green Ridge
Brawney Stewart, Greenfield
Tim McCoy, Grover
Fakhriddin Suleymanov, Hagerstown, Md.
Rhonda Bennett, Hallsville
Linda Hattery, Halltown
Michael Trosper, Hamilton
Russell De La Porte, Hannibal
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal
Timothy Hayden, Hannibal
Leon Smith, Hannibal
Tracey Amyx, Hardenville
Travis Craig, Hartsburg
Hetal Patel, Hawk Point
Deborah Fitzgerald, Hazelwood
Richard Garmon, Hazelwood
Roszetta Lavender, Hazelwood
Kevin Robinson, Hazelwood
Donna Hackmann, Hermann
Richard Klott, Hermann
Sharon Whisenand, Higbee
Terry Wentland, Higginsville
Brian Allen, High Ridge
Christina Burgess, High Ridge
Bradley Hahn, High Ridge
Jamie Allen, Hillsboro
Michael Freeman, Hillsboro
Patricia Sunshine, Hillsboro
Curtis Brockhaus, Holden
Janet Timme, Holden
Ben Wright, Holden
Bryan Evans, Holliday
Michael Sawyer, Hollister
John Walkington, Hollister
Nathan Kraus, Holts Summit
Don Van Dyke, Holts Summit
Brian Thomas, Horseshoe Bend, Ark.
Russell Dabbs, House Springs
Thomas Overholser, House Springs
Patrick Thuston, House Springs
Jamie Boland, Huntsville
Cyndi Sherrow, Huntsville
William Bloodgood, Iberia
Lora Gaines, Iberia
Mark Heibel, Imperial
Mike Koenig, Imperial
Sara Michael, Imperial
Garrett Sutton, Imperial
Tonja Twardowski, Imperial
Blake Adams, Independence
Michael Beck, Independence
Anna Belzer, Independence
Natachia Brown, Independence
Courtney Clark, Independence
John Coleman, Independence
Evelyn Cooper, Independence
Cynthia Cosgrove, Independence
Bernard Delehant, Independence
Nathan Denton, Independence
Geno Giorza, Independence
James Ingham, Independence
Jeffrey Kuske, Independence
Connie Lattimer, Independence
Gregory Longstaff, Independence
Francis Marble, Independence
Gary Raps, Independence
Yesnia Rosario, Independence
Jeremy Young, Independence
Ricky Sloan, Innsbrook
Lauri Feltmann, Jackson
Joshua Harrison, Jackson
Kathryn Nations, Jackson
Kathy Nicholas, Jackson
Janice Simpher, Jackson
William Basnett, Jefferson City
Nathan Dothage, Jefferson City
Terry Foster, Jefferson City
Sandra Gates, Jefferson City
Jonas Grice, Jefferson City
Glenn Knaebel, Jefferson City
Gary Miller, Jefferson City
Connie Pannell, Jefferson City
Allen Sykes, Jefferson City
Laura Thomason, Jefferson City
Frank Dusenberg Sr., Jonesburg
Kathleen Lewis, Jonesburg
Marilyn Bradley, Joplin
Carolyn Coleman, Joplin
Jerry Friend, Joplin
Blake Ginger, Joplin
Steven Haden, Joplin
Mabel Roach, Joplin
Karen Rohr, Joplin
Christy Simpson, Joplin
Whisper Turner, Joplin
John Wolford, Joplin
John Yaple, Joplin
Patricia Trone, Kahoka
David Akins, Kansas City (64112)
Berry Aldridge, Kansas City (64131)
Rebecca Back, Kansas City (64118)
Craig Brady, Kansas City (64131)
Jerry Burns, Kansas City (64123)
Joshua Catchur, Kansas City (64156)
Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145)
Amanda Davis, Kansas City (64136)
Barry Davis, Kansas City (64128)
Kevin Dworak, Kansas City (64119)
Donald Franklin, Kansas City (64119)
Shirley Franklin, Kansas City (64133)
Stephene Garrett, Kansas City (64157)
Matthew Gilbert, Kansas City (64133)
Julianne Harrington, Kansas City (64114)
William Keim, Kansas City (64154)
Arthur Latimore, Kansas City (64134)
Misty Stanley, Kansas City (64134)
Kara Lewis, Kansas City (64119)
Jerry Lowe, Kansas City (64105)
Mark Marsh, Kansas City (64118)
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Jack McMillen, Kansas City (64154)
Valarie Moland, Kansas City (64138)
John Montez, Kansas City (64117)
Tammy Montoya, Kansas City (64117)
Brian Nevins, Kansas City (64112)
Reginald Newsom, Kansas City (64132)
Terry Newsome, Kansas City (64116)
Laura Norris, Kansas City (64110)
Jesse Oxley, Kansas City (64129)
Unchalee Pires, Kansas City (64152)
Eric Price, Kansas City (64132)
Katina Quarles, Kansas City (64138)
Paul Riddle, Kansas City (64149)
Melvin Robinson, Kansas City (64133)
Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152)
Evelyn Samuels, Kansas City (64196)
Telicia Seaton, Kansas City (64134)
Adam Sloup, Kansas City (64157)
Kristi Slusher, Kansas City (64119)
Diane Stevenson, Kansas City (64132)
Jeffrey Talton, Kansas City (64133)
Richard Terbovic, Kansas City (64118)
Misty Thompson, Kansas City (64126)
Venkata Tripuraneni, Kansas City (64131)
Susan Utter, Kansas City (64114)
Hollis Walker, Kansas City (64118)
Bennie Walsh III, Kansas City (64130)
Gregory Weese, Kansas City (64155)
Michelle Gallardo, Kansas City, Kan.
Gerry McCray, Kansas City, Kan.
Daniel Channing, Kearney
Ronnie Ragan, Kearney
Brian Young, Kearney
Randy Henfling, Kennett
Maggie Jones, Kennett
William Scherer, Kennett
Michael Tran, Kennett
Jeremy Cochenour, Keokuk, Iowa
Miller Hawkins, Keokuk, Iowa
Fern Hopkins, Kimmswick
Roberta Berg, Kirbyville
Thomas Gasperi, Kirksville
Aaron Rummerfield, Kirksville
Michael Schnirch, Kirksville
Joshua Burgess, Kirkwood
Richard Buschjost, Koeltztown
Edward Ensor, La Grange
John Castaldi, Labadie
Rick Davis, Labadie
Robert Kiser, Labadie
Robert Knowles, Laclede
Stephen Helmka, Lake Ozark
Lauren Hughes, Lake Ozark
Nichole Bowser, Lake Saint Louis
Mike Fitzgerald, Lake Saint Louis
Clayton Hoelscher, Lake Saint Louis
Steven Winters, Lake Saint Louis
Mary Yakel, Lake Saint Louis
Lyman Taylor, Lamar
Scott Dunn, Lampe
Jason Nichols, Lathrop
Robert White, Lathrop
Muhaned Iskandrani, Lawrence, Kan.
Rebecca Dunivan, Lawson
Cindy Castillon, Leawood, Kan.
Susan Hennahane, Leawood, Kan.
George Dorthy, Lebanon
Jeremy Martin, Lebanon
Mary Wilson, Lebanon
Rebecca Crawford, Lee’s Summit
Melanie Davies, Lee’s Summit
Benjamen Givens, Lee’s Summit
Melinda Havner, Lee’s Summit
Alex Pizana, Lee’s Summit
Charles Taylor, Lee’s Summit
Nicholas Vaughn, Lee’s Summit
Derek Westlake, Lee’s Summit
J.D. Williamson, Lee’s Summit
James Harris, Leeton
Wendy Cordova, Lemitar, N.M.
Carl Randle, Lewistown
Patricia Blackketter, Liberty
Daniel Farris, Liberty
Larry Hall, Liberty
Sally McCoy, Liberty
Charlene Sanchez, Liberty
Johnny Biram, Licking
Elaine Milhizer, Licking
Reola Edwards, Lilbourn
Mitchell Hinton, Linn Creek
Margaret Conover, Lone Jack
Dinell Edwards, Lonedell
Wilson Massey, Long Lane
Cary Creach, Macks Creek
Brian Jaroszynski, Macon
Billy Lea, Macon
Judy Reynolds, Maitland
Janet Christensen, Malden
Ken Goldsmith, Malden
Holly Mathews, Malden
Elizabeth Morales, Malden
Linda Rhine, Malden
Torrence Robinson, Malden
Will Ryan, Malden
Doyle Irby, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Teah Morris, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Patricia Deforrest, Maplewood
Ila Srivastava, Maplewood
Margaret Bucholtz, Marble Hill
Eddie Still, Marceline
Charlie Diercks, Marionville
Austin Evans, Marshall
James Jasper, Marshall
Daniel McGraw, Marshall
Mindy Wiseman, Marshall
Roy Wolfrum, Marshall
Darrell Dunn, Marshfield
Connie Haggard, Marshfield
Keith Herman, Marshfield
Daniel McMillan, Marshfield
Wayne Collins, Marthasville
Jason Koirtyohann, Marthasville
Robert Wagoner, Martinsburg
Teresa Cullen, Maryland Heights
Timothy Zacheis, Maryland Heights
Karla Driskell, Maryville
Kevin Hartman, Maryville
Stanley Snyder, Maryville
Nancy Wilmes, Maryville
Joseph Cioffi, Matthews
Brittany Hardy, Maynard, Ark.
Kenneth Wykert, Maysville
Lisa Clark, Meadville
James Wright, Mehlville
Patricia Bahr, Mexico
Ashley Bennett, Mexico
Dustin Blue, Mexico
Thomas Chambers, Mexico
Denzell Eady Jr., Mexico
Michael Gamet, Mexico
Ron Landreth, Mexico
Tiffany Nock, Mexico
Phyllis Wirths, Mexico
Kelly Burgoon, Moberly
Jerry Williams, Moberly
Jose Rodriguez, Monett
Doris Graue, Montgomery City
Mark Schneider, Montgomery City
Freida Houser, Moscow Mills
Kortni Perry, Mount Morris, Mich.
Brenda Grider, Mount Vernon
Dale Hicks, Mountain Grove
Roy Guidry, Mountain View
Douglas Hammack, Mountain View
Angela Contreras, Neosho
Garold Roberts, Neosho
Kerry Gordon, Nevada
Connie McCoy, Nevada
Sheila Clark, New Bloomfield
Pamela Garcia, New Florence
Rhonda Hudson, New London
Dale Moline Jr., New London
Matt Parks, New London
Travis Day, New Madrid
Manasseh Hunt, New Madrid
Earlean Moore, New Madrid
James Thompson, Newburg
Tina Gilstrap, Newtown
Sharon Baker, Nixa
Jeremy Coffman, Nixa
Laura Salas, Noel
Philip Shaver, North Kansas City
Jonna Allison, O’Fallon
Maurice Bacott Jr., O’Fallon
John Bernosky, O’Fallon
Matthew Berry, O’Fallon
Anthony Cain Jr., O’Fallon
Joyce Cathey, O’Fallon
Kelly Cunningham, O’Fallon
Annette Dubbs, O’Fallon
Laura Goodwin, O’Fallon
Gary Mueller, O’Fallon
Charles Pulley, O’Fallon
Christine Schulte, O’Fallon
Jill Neuweg, Oak Grove
Benjamin Richardson, Oak Grove
Sandra Blanton, Oak Grove, Ark.
Marsha Thompson, Odessa
Randy Noah, Old Monroe
Michael Atwell, Osage Beach
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach
Holly Pitts, Osceola
Berhanu Gebrmichael, Overland
Charles Robinson, Overland Park, Kan.
John Scobee, Overland Park, Kan.
Rae Figgemeier, Owensville
Noah Ogden, Owensville
Gene Roberts, Oxford, Ark.
Kate Atterberry, Ozark
Tony Gray, Ozark
Milton Kitchens III, Ozark
Sandra Thompson, Ozark
Wendy Adams, Pacific
Franklin Presley, Pacific
Raymond Bemis, Palmyra
Matthew Hettinger, Palmyra
Christopher Paro, Palmyra
Meri Koeller, Park Hills
Kimberly Watson, Park Hills
Kevin McCabe, Patton
Adam James, Peoria, Ill.
Pamela Gammon, Perryville
Diane Isreal, Perryville
Ronald Zoellner, Perryville
Chris Eckhoff, Pevely
Sheila Caddell, Pierce City
Janice Onstott, Pine Bluff, Ark.
Brian Morrison, Pittsfield, Ill.
Charles Mancin, Platte City
Russell Marshall, Platte City
Kevin Seymour, Platte City
Larry Hagen, Pleasant Hill, Ill.
Alicen Rothermich, Pomona
Robin Cowgill, Ponce De Leon
Dakota Head, Poplar Bluff
Brittany Johnson, Poplar Bluff
Michael Moore, Poplar Bluff
Glenn Rapert, Poplar Bluff
Curtis Tudor, Poplar Bluff
Dennis Young, Poplar Bluff
Firmin Gettinger Jr., Potosi
Richard Hannegan, Prairie Home
Leon Bugg, Prarie Village, Kan.
Erin Cheney, Quincy, Ill.
Rayola Miller, Quincy, Ill.
Kimberly Orencia, Quincy, Ill.
Wesley Moton, Radcliff, Ky.
Benjamin Canady, Raymore
Laura Sharp, Raymore
Willie Yeager, Raymore
John Alladice, Raytown
Clyde Crow, Raytown
Wallace Griddine, Raytown
Teresa Haynes, Raytown
David Hickman, Raytown
Brandy Wisdom, Raytown
Brenda Hughes, Reeds Spring
Mark Hanson, Republic
Phillip Hawkins, Republic
Melisa Juede, Republic
Honesty Lapierre, Republic
Jacquelyn Robertson, Republic
George Stewart, Republic
Elvira Bolden, Richland
Amanda Nimmo, Richland
Cynthia Beckemeier, Richmond
Worku Kassahun, Riverside
Sherrie Bartle, Robertsville
Luke Frame, Robertsville
Ralph Norris, Rockville
Brandy Bradford, Rocky Comfort
Michael Hardy Jr., Rocky Mount
Jaqueline Quarterman, Rocky Mount
Branden Beck, Rogers, Ark.
Susan Fairchild, Rogersville
Glenn Himes, Rogersville
Blake Manczuk, Rogersville
Russell Woods, Rogersville
Michael Anthony, Rolla
Brian Chambers, Rolla
Ronald Metzler, Rolla
Scott Riney, Rolla
Teresa Becker, Rosebud
Jackie Allmon, Salem
Paula Banderman, Salem
Floyd Johnston, Salem
Donald Binder, Salisbury
Patrick Flanagin, Salisbury
Denise Walser, Salisbury
Dennis Wilson, Sarasota, Fla.
Rae Alburn, Savannah
James Krepps, Scott City
William Argenbright, Sedalia
Bonnie Ballance, Sedalia
Tara Boggs, Sedalia
Tashia Burks, Sedalia
Stanley Coffel, Sedalia
Dorinda Goodman, Sedalia
Robert Hicks, Sedalia
Katherine Mazari, Sedalia
Rosemary Rundlett, Sedalia
Anna Swords, Sedalia
Chris Toalson, Sedalia
Jamie Lappe, Sedgewickville
Vickie Miinch, Sedgewickville
Brenda Glaze, Seligman
Danny Sawyer, Senath
Ruby Sood, Shawnee, Kan.
Mike Baxter, Sheldon
Charles Crenshaw III, Sikeston
Tammy Demott, Sikeston
Lam Nguyen, Sikeston
Reda Wilson, Sikeston
Samuel Pratt, Slater
Edith Howe, Smithton
Richard Bingham, Smithville
Elizabeth Hester, Smithville
Mark Welsh, Smithville
William Kieffer, South Euclid, Ohio
Richard Walker, South West City
Patricia Dale, Sparta
Ernest Ahrent, Springfield
Paulletta Aldridge, Springfield
Wayne Angus, Springfield
Mark Arnold, Springfield
Terry Beer, Springfield
April Brown, Springfield
William Brown, Springfield
Laurel Bryant, Springfield
Billy Busselle, Springfield
Terri Choate, Springfield
Freda Church, Springfield
Cynthia Cullison, Springfield
Joanna Davis, Springfield
Deborah Deckard, Springfield
Okcha Gammill, Springfield
Brooke George, Springfield
Steven Green, Springfield
Angelique Hamilton, Springfield
Ricky Harp, Springfield
Melissa Hewlett, Springfield
Vernon Hill, Springfield
Brian Holle, Springfield
Heather Houston, Springfield
Penelope Inlow, Springfield
Emmit Johnson, Springfield
Spenser Jones, Springfield
Leslie Lakey, Springfield
Todd Long, Springfield
Crystal Ames, Springfield
Sharon Mayo, Springfield
Randy McVey, Springfield
Michael Meier, Springfield
Norma Nelson, Springfield
June Noble, Springfield
Karen Oldham, Springfield
Michael Porter, Springfield
Michael Pruett, Springfield
Amy Razer, Springfield
Robert Robb, Springfield
David Rodriguez, Springfield
Cynthia Swift, Springfield
Kandace Walker, Springfield
Kathleen Watkins, Springfield
Jeff Ward, St. Louis
Heather Feissner, St. Ann
Brittany Holliday, St. Ann
Bradley Ainley, St. Charles
Tim Bader, St. Charles
Victoria Duncan, St. Charles
Charles Erwin, St. Charles
Gary Gant, St. Charles
Robert Grisoff Jr., St. Charles
Pat Hayes, St. Charles
Deirdre Bee, St. Charles
Jolina Martin, St. Charles
Charles McClain, St. Charles
Leon McCoy, St. Charles
Mary McGeorge, St. Charles
Jerry Mollison, St. Charles
Rasiklal Patel, St. Charles
Debra Pratt, St. Charles
Michelle Protheroe, St. Charles
Michael Riggleman, St. Charles
Timothy Robinson, St. Charles
Mike Schultz, St. Charles
Firebaugh Scott, St. Charles
Brandon Singleton, St. Charles
Dale Steinhoff, St. Charles
Larry Tennison, St. Charles
Glennon Vette, St. Charles
Greg Westholt, St. Charles
Timothy Whittaker, St. Charles
Thomas Fleming, St. Clair
Donald Hale, St. Clair
Katherine Watkins, St. Clair
Sherry Coleman, St. James
Liliana Bracero, St. Joseph
Tommie Ebling, St. Joseph
Jack Gregory, St. Joseph
Devin Hornbuckle, St. Joseph
Whitney Moran, St. Joseph
George Ruth, St. Joseph
Billie Willenborg, St. Joseph
Bret Yager, St. Joseph
Abdul Hamid, St. Louis (63116)
Candice Alexander, St. Louis (63107)
Joseph Alexander, St. Louis (63119)
Craig Anderman, St. Louis (63128)
James Antalick, St. Louis (63129)
Danielle Ashley, St. Louis (63111)
Yohanes Askale, St. Louis (63114)
Tarek Barghouty, St. Louis (63116)
Tequila Barton, St. Louis (63136)
Bryan Birkemeier, St. Louis (63137)
Whitney Bishop, St. Louis (63136)
L.B. Black, St. Louis (63115)
Timika Booker, St. Louis (63117)
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118)
Curtis Brown, St. Louis (63136)
Lawrence Brown, St. Louis (63119)
Samuel Brown, St. Louis (63113)
Dennis Bryan, St. Louis (63129)
Shawn Bryan, St. Louis (63109)
Kevin Bryant, St. Louis (63132)
Tryan Calmese, St. Louis (63107)
Michele Carter, St. Louis (63132)
Helen Cavic, St. Louis (63123)
Michael Chambers, St. Louis (63133)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Margaret Christian, St. Louis (63136)
Jeff Clifford, St. Louis (63143)
Alicia Cole, St. Louis (63101)
Ronald Collins, St. Louis (63135)
Charles Conner, St. Louis (63139)
Gabrielle Crawford, St. Louis (63136)
Trevor Davis, St. Louis (63109)
Brian Depew, St. Louis (63116)
Joyce Dotson, St. Louis (63129)
Endrance Emmanuel, St. Louis (63116)
Antonio Estrada, St. Louis (63114)
Catherine Etling, St. Louis (63109)
Joseph Filipiak, St. Louis (63114)
Daniel Flanagan, St. Louis (63126)
Stefan Fonod, St. Louis (63116)
Paul Goeke, St. Louis (63129)
Daniel Graver, St. Louis (63126)
Evelyn Griffin, St. Louis (63120)
Constance Grossenbacher, St. Louis (63111)
Andrea Harris, St. Louis (63122)
Sherri Harris, St. Louis (63125)
Deborah Wells, St. Louis (63108)
Ada Harrison, St. Louis (63137)
Armin Hodzic, St. Louis (63125)
June Jeffers, St. Louis (63122)
Ryan Kanzler, St. Louis (63125)
Rickard Kimberly, St. Louis (63114)
Ryan Knese, St. Louis (63123)
Tracy Knight, St. Louis (63109)
Marithia Kyles, St. Louis (63111)
Scott Lancaster, St. Louis (63129)
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63128)
Robert Lotich, St. Louis (63125)
Kayla Lum, St. Louis (63139)
John McConkey, St. Louis (63122)
Gary McCord, St. Louis (63123)
Erica Mitas, St. Louis (63116)
Marlene Mitchell, St. Louis (63136)
James Monroe, St. Louis (63114)
Cassandra Moore, St. Louis (63136)
Kevin Moore, St. Louis (63139)
Robert Moore, St. Louis (63126)
Tyneika Moore, St. Louis (63133)
Jose Morales, St. Louis (63114)
Austin Mosley, St. Louis (63109)
William Murphy, St. Louis (63109)
Kasia Murray, St. Louis (63123)
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120)
Alvin Noldon, St. Louis (63110)
Vernadeen Nunn, St. Louis (63136)
Richard O’Connor, St. Louis (63130)
Nancy Owens, St. Louis (63139)
Scott Owens, St. Louis (63129)
Lue Parker, St. Louis (63136)
Shar Paw, St. Louis (63116)
Justin Pearson, St. Louis (63114)
Jeanetta Peoples, St. Louis (63118)
Rick Petty, St. Louis (63111)
Sheri Pitts, St. Louis (63139)
David Pruitt, St. Louis (63138)
Tiffany Pruitt, St. Louis (63106)
Maria Hernandez, St. Louis (63118)
Osman Ramic, St. Louis (63129)
Novica Rnjak, St. Louis (63123)
Samantha Robinson, St. Louis (63114)
Frederick Schafer, St. Louis (63112)
Audrey Schatt, St. Louis (63123)
Jacob Schonhoff, St. Louis (63129)
James Seright, St. Louis (63109)
Richard Shucks, St. Louis (63115)
Kelly Slavin, St. Louis (63117)
Herman Smith, St. Louis (63113)
William Snelling, St. Louis (63119)
Steven Southerland, St. Louis (63123)
Robert Sparks, St. Louis (63130)
Carnell Stevenson, St. Louis (63106)
Virginia Stolarski, St. Louis (63129)
Lisa Stone, St. Louis (63114)
Eddie Strickland, St. Louis (63132)
Joseph Thompson, St. Louis (63127)
George Toler, St. Louis (63112)
Gerald Vegyelek, St. Louis (63127)
Andrew Victor, St. Louis (63139)
Patricia Welch, St. Louis (63123)
Marquette Westerfield, St. Louis (63110)
Glenn Williams, St. Louis (63138)
Danny Woolf, St. Louis (63123)
Jesse Wright, St. Louis (63138)
Ed Wuellner, St. Louis (63110)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Edmund Zell, St. Louis (63109)
John Otte, St. Mary
Drew Almquist, St. Peters
Ryan Block, St. Peters
Cynthia Booher, St. Peters
Kimberly Davis, St. Peters
Ervin Fackler, St. Peters
Ellis Freeman, St. Peters
Lori Herndon, St. Peters
Wardell Lewis, St. Peters
Lisa Micali, St. Peters
Brian Mittrucker, St. Peters
Cassie Nevels, St. Peters
Christopher Ring, St. Peters
Ryan Robertson, St. Peters
Tricia Staley, St. Peters
Ginger Garrett, St. Robert
Jimmy Davis, Stanberry
Kevin Bean, Steelville
Elgie Gowers, Steelville
Cody Sanders, Steelville
Cecil Williams, Stella
Matthew Warner, Stover
William Lyman, Strafford
John Morton, Strafford
Keith Carpenter, Sturgeon
Seglenda Backhus, Sugar Creek
Jodi McDaniel, Sugar Creek
Kevin Bock, Sullivan
Craig Cox, Sullivan
Thomas Steinbruegge, Sullivan
Joe Fleetwood, Sunrise Beach
Leighton Boehm, Sweet Springs
Waylan Smith, Swifton, Ark.
John Brewer, Thayer
Steven Collins, Theodosia
Jack Guthrie, Trenton
Mark Newton, Trenton
John Garrett, Troy
James Harrison Jr., Troy
Kevin Hubbard, Troy
Matthew Carroll, Union
Steven Fortune, Union
Robert Nandor, Union
Tyler Thompson, Union
Ken Brown, Unionville
Howard Roy Jr., Unionville
Demetrious Nettles, University City
Karen Brown, Valley Park
Travis Brown, Valley Park
Charline Bagley, Vandalia
Terry Whittier, Vandalia
Dana Herbst, Villa Ridge
Terry Griffin, Wappapello
Miranda Sarrazin, Warrensburg
Marie Carson, Warrenton
Ken Aholt, Washington
Christopher Bailey, Washington
Tiffany Jacobsen, Washington
Brian Lalk, Washington
William Mendenhall, Washington
Debra Valentin, Waynesville
Patrick Botbyl, Weatherby Lake
Carolyn Mowery, Webb City
Ronald Roeser, Webster Groves
Mark Alexander, Wentzville
Brett Dexter, Wentzville
Wesley Dugger, Wentzville
Stephen Heady, Wentzville
Frederick Loftis, Wentzville
Jordan Norfleet, Wentzville
Robert Smith, Wentzville
Courtney Stouder, Wentzville
Bonita Weeks, Wentzville
Richard Pirlot, West Bend, Wis.
Billy Andrews, West Plains
Leigh Jolliff, West Plains
Shaun Ross, West Plains
William Erdel, Wildwood
Gary Schonscheck, Wildwood
Ruby Cox, Willard
April Wallace, Willard
Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville
Claude Gauldin, Willow Springs
Charlot Lovan, Willow Springs
Brenda Trautz, Willow Springs
Jackie Vanderbilt, Willow Springs
Sandra Underwood, Windsor
Makayla Shinpaugh, Winfield
Scott Starke, Woodson Terrace
Rhonda Hutson, Wright City
Melissa Johnston, Wright City
Stephen Kesselring, Wright City

   
*News releases are available.
(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

 

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.