Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2017-03-08 14:03:51.77

$67.5 Million In Prizes Awarded In February

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $67.5 million in prizes during the month of February. Of the total $67.5 million awarded, more than $6.5 million were prizes of $1,000 or more.

Check out our map of retail locations that sold winning tickets of $1,000 or more during the month of February. Winners of $1,000 or more for the month are listed below.

         
   

Million-Dollar Winners

$3.5 million Lotto winner:

*Dorothy Moore, St. Louis (63121)


Promotion Winners

"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Yuletide Seaside" Missouri Lakeside Getaway winners:

*Patricia Maxwell, Deering $7,042
*Kathryn Barciszewski, St. Louis (63132) $7,042


Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Robert Evans, Blue Springs, $50,000
*Lee Jackson, Florissant, $50,000
*Jerry Wynn, Independence, $50,000
*Harold Kerns, Savannah, $50,000


Mega Millions winners:

Michael Bowman, Blue Springs, $2,500
Timothy Crook, High Ridge, $5,000
Deorlandus Crisp, O’Fallon, Ill., $5,000
Larry Wallace, Raytown, $9,500
Rosella Coffey, St. Louis (63139), $5,000


Lotto winners:

Theresa Fletcher, Archie, $1,588
Lawrence Folk, St. Louis (63125), $1,293


Show Me Cash winners:

*Keith Thompson, Argyle, $174,000
*James Munden, Columbia, Ill., $174,000


Pick 3 winners:

Johnny Holland, Florissant, $1,600
James Moore, Florissant, $1,500
Pamela Herndon, Fulton, $1,000
Pana Stibich, Hollister, $1,050
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Monroe Freeman, Kansas City (64130), $1,550
Timothy Crowell, O’Fallon, $2,000
Larry Byndon, St. Louis (63136), $2,400
Lola Herron, St. Louis (63112), $1,000
Judith McGee, St. Louis (63134), $2,600
Dai Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $3,500


Pick 4 winners:

Kathy Hedrick, Arnold, $3,125
James Davidson, Ballwin, $3,000
Gilbert Smith, Ballwin, $3,125
JoeAnn Allen, Bellefontaine Neighbors, $3,125
Danny Allen, Belleville, Ill., $3,250
Juliet Doss, Belleville, Ill., $3,250
Lester Powell, Benton, $3,125
Roxanna Luckey, Berkeley, $3,000
Joseph Paige, Berkeley, $3,000
Kiarra Tate, Bertrand, $3,000
Eric Lee, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Jill Gadbaw, Branson, $3,250
Clifford Wicks, Brentwood, $3,250
Clifton Belle, Bridgeton, $3,250
LeeAnn Gremard, Canalou, $3,000
Michael Council, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Annie Geiger, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Andrail Henry, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Calvin Mitchell, Cape Girardeau, $6,000
George Demyers, Charleston, $3,000
Nettia Johnson, Charleston, $3,125
Porsha Owens, Charleston, $3,125
Jerome Robinson, Charleston, $3,000
Clarence Crum, Columbia, $3,000
Ron’tayza Hill, Columbia, $3,250
George Marteen, Columbia, $3,125
Walter Moore, Columbia, $2,250
Elsie Mosby, Columbia, $9,750
Peggy Nealy, Columbia, $3,250
Edward Tibbs, Columbia, $3,250
Stacie Blanks, Crystal City, $3,125
Bette Leutzinger, Crystal City, $3,250
Janet Somogye, De Soto, $12,000
Roy Booth, Dellwood, $3,125
Andrew Vaughn, Dellwood, $3,250
Penny Gisi, Dexter, $3,250
Shenette Hubert, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Willie Jones, East Saint Louis, Ill., $18,000
Lawrence Lacey, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,250
Demario Owens, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Dallas Huffman, Elwood, Kan., $3,250
Bobby Ammon, Excelsior Springs, $6,000
Anthony Fischer, Fenton, $3,125
Derrick Hutchinson, Ferguson, $3,000
James Mason, Ferguson, $3,125
Katherine O’Keefe, Ferguson, $6,000
Jesse James Sr., Festus, $3,250
Christopher Bady Sr., Florissant, $12,000
Eric Byas, Florissant, $3,250
Charles Cannon, Florissant, $3,000
Anthony Collins, Florissant, $3,250
Delores Davis, Florissant, $3,000
Jasmin Fitzgerald, Florissant, $3,125
James Hamilton Jr., Florissant, $9,000
Joshua Hampton, Florissant, $3,125
Charles Hillman, Florissant, $3,125
Crystal Hudson, Florissant, $7,000
Elmer Linzie, Florissant, $3,000
Jacqueline McCray, Florissant, $3,250
Angela McPherson, Florissant, $12,250
George Miller, Florissant, $3,250
Jenay Parker, Florissant, $3,000
Mary Peebles, Florissant, $3,000
Cynthia Shaffer, Florissant, $6,000
Brandy Taylor, Florissant, $3,125
Diane Thomas, Florissant, $3,000
Donna Ulrich, Florissant, $9,625
Lakisha Wilbourn, Florissant, $3,750
Preston Williams, Florissant, $3,125
Dwayne Rollins, Grandview, $6,000
Gary Woods, Grandview, $3,250
Ron Yates, Granite City, Ill., $3,250
Carrie Stokes, Greenwood, Miss., $6,000
Yanique Abbott, Hayti, $3,000
Kathryn Cooper, Hayti, $3,000
Jasmine Dority, Hayti, $3,000
Charlene Graves, Hazelwood, $6,000
Latheresa Lyles, Hazelwood, $3,250
Amer Said, Hazelwood, $3,000
Stanley Ware, Hazelwood, $3,250
Paul Poss, Herculaneum, $6,000
Thelma Taylor, Herculaneum, $3,125
Carmela Armenta, Independence, $32,500
Michelle Miller, Independence, $3,250
Devoy Hill, Independence, $3,250
Roderick Collins, Jefferson City, $6,250
Sherri Colvin, Jefferson City, $6,000
Davis Cynthia, Jefferson City, $3,250
Peggy Wilson, Joplin, $18,600
Kadra Abbi, Kansas City (64155), $3,250
Barbara Byers, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Bertha Grady, Kansas City (64132), $8,000
Marva Jefferson, Kansas City (64138), $3,000
Stephen Johnson Sr., Kansas City (64133), $6,000
Coy Jones, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
*Derrick Kerbo, Kansas City (64125), $3,000
Ruth May, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Raymond Nicholson, Kansas City (64125), $3,125
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152), $30,000
Shaun Renteria, Kansas City (64116), $3,000
Robert Speese, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
Joyce Foreman, Kansas City, Kan., $24,500
Gerry McCray, Kansas City, Kan., $1,000
Althea Smith, Lake Saint Louis, $3,250
Laura Stephens, Lincoln, $6,000
Anthony Redd, Louisiana, $3,125
Steven Baugh, Mansfield, $3,250
Roy Dennis, Mansfield, $3,250
David Tripp, Mansfield, $6,625
Adrian Greene, Maumelle, Ark., $3,125
Ryonna Hayes, Moberly, $1,000
Andrea Miles, Moberly, $3,250
Lee Collins, Moscow Mills, $3,000
Ali Rebaie, N. Kansas City, $3,250
Robert Howell, Nevada, $1,500 (two-way split)
Sheila Howell, Nevada, $1,500 (two-way split)
Joann Sizemore, New Madrid, $3,000
Tony Stauch, Nixa, $3,250
Jehad Moton, O’Fallon, $6,000
Ian Freeman, Olathe, Kan., $30,000
Dawn Albertson, Overland Park, Kan., $6,000
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan., $120,000
Anthony Nichols, Parma, $3,250
Audrey Guenard, Perryville, $3,000
Patrick Mellor, Pevely, $3,125
Tonya Cleesen, Quincy, Ill., $3,000
Charles Harvey, Raytown, $6,125
Maria Raley, Reeds Spring, $3,250
Eldrick Bush, St. Ann, $3,000
Urooj Jamil, St. Ann, $3,250
Maria Parungao, St. Ann, $3,125
Charletts Battle, St. Charles, $3,000
Charles Comparato, St. Charles, $3,000
Don Cooper, St. Charles, $3,125
Michelle Kutchback, St. Charles, $3,250
Samer Naser, St. Charles, $3,250
Mary Keene, St. Joseph, $3,125
Andrew Ross, St. Joseph, $3,250
Rogers Addison, St. Louis (63137), $3,500
Alice Atkins, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Elizabeth Austin, St. Louis (63135), $4,000
Ernest Batsell, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Antonio Bell, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Robert Bialczak, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Lindsey Bland, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Pamela Bledsoe, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Samuel Bogan, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Alfred Bolden, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Christopher Bowser, St. Louis (63136), $9,000
Maisha Bramlett, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Myron Brockington, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Julia Brown, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Laron Brown, St. Louis (63146), $1,000
Rochelle Canion, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Jerome Cannaday, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Leon Clay, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Curtis Cole, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Robert Collins, St. Louis (63106), $6,000
Raymond Corbin, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Melvin Cromer, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Norma Cunningham, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Rosa Daliz, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Romona Davis, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Carolyn Deavens, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Brittney Dennis, St. Louis (63136), $7,000
Deborah Dennis, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Nicole Dickerson, St. Louis (63137), $9,000
Anthony Dismuke, St. Louis (63115), $9,000
Carl Eason, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Henry Everett, St. Louis (63138), $9,250
Ebony Fields, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Wanda Whitfield, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Shawn Fletcher, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
John Fraley, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Toney Fulton, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Anteneh Gelaye, St. Louis (63118), $36,000
Valerie Gillum, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Glenner Glover, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Stephanie Gordon, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Mark Grady, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Maurice Griffin, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Carol Hadley, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Lacreschia Hairston, St. Louis (63136), $9,250
Felecia Harper, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Gwendolyn Harris, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Shirlean Harrison, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
David Hauser, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Ella Haynes, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Alice Hemphill, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Knikkia Hemphill, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Stephanie Hendrix, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Larry Hinds, St. Louis (63123), $3,000
Christopher Hines, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Robert Horton, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Monica House, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Kenny Huntley, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Antona Jones, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Mary Jones, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Roosevelt Jones, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Toni Jones, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Delores Keller, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Yolanda Kendrick, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Virginia Kennedy, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Jacqueline Lasley, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Dorothy Leonard, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Lee Lotts, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Lawrence Makimei, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Latasha McAllister, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Deion McBride, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Mechelle McClendon, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Carl McElvaine, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Joyce McRath, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Adrienne Miller, St. Louis (63109), $3,000
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Anthony Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Tammy Mitchell, St. Louis (63116), $6,250
Beverly Moment, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
William Monroe, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
James Moore, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Jeri Moore, St. Louis (63109), $3,125
Terrie Moseby, St. Louis (63116), $6,500
Anthony Murphy, St. Louis (63135), $12,000
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Yolanda Nash, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Chin Nguyen, St. Louis (63125), $3,250
Beatrice Owens, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Darlene Pargo, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Henry Payton, St. Louis (63113), $9,125
Deborah Purley, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Sherly Ray, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Tammie Reed, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Darlene Allen, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Bobby Riley, St. Louis (63116), $3,750
Anna Barnes, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Sandra Robinson, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $13,000
Zenabou Samandoulougou, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Summer Saputo, St. Louis (63147), $15,875
Donald Schroeder, St. Louis (63123), $6,000
Dorothy Scott, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Bryant Shelton, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Joann Sherman, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Stephen Shieb, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Ward Smith, St. Louis (63107), $6,125
Doshie Solomon, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Christine Stephens, St. Louis (63121), $9,250
Adtroyn Swopes, St. Louis (63116), $12,000
Ulysses Sykes, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Eli Taylor, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Marvin Thomas, St. Louis (63108), $3,125
Saulenia Thomas, St. Louis (63106), $1,500
Vickey Nelson, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Elmer Thornton, St. Louis (63130), $6,000
Joseph Tolbert, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Janita Vance, St. Louis (63133), $3,250
Vanessa Walker, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Rho Watson, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Eva Wilburn, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Genetta Williams, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Marvin Williams, St. Louis (63136), $4,000
Raymond Williams, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Rhonda Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Ronald Williams, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Arionna Willis, St. Louis (63110), $6,000
Michael Willis, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
David Winfield, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Marianna Woods, St. Louis (63121), $15,750
Stephanie Woods, St. Louis (63108), $30,000
Leonard Woodson, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Linda Wynn, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Ayla Young, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Marcus Young, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Rosie Young, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Stanford Young, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Robert Brummett, St. Peters, $12,000
Dennis Drey, St. Peters, $6,125
Diana Mayes, St. Robert, $4,500
Larry Mayes, St. Robert, $3,000
Saul Flores, Shawnee, Kan., $6,000
Melinda Barbour, Sikeston, $33,000
Tina Brown, Sikeston, $3,000
Felicia Howard, Sikeston, $3,250
Lashonda Robinson, Sikeston, $6,250
Gwendolyn Patterson, Sikeston, $3,000
Keldon Warfield, Sikeston, $6,250
Caridad Rinderknecht, Sparta, $3,125
Laura Mayberry, Steele, $3,000
Christopher Cornell, University City, $3,000
Rahim Dahnir, University City, $6,500
Janice Couch, Villa Ridge, Ill., $51,000
Jacob Breslin, Wood River, Ill., $3,250


Club Keno winners:

Debra Braniecki, Arnold, $2,973
Jennifer Brevard, Arnold, $1,685
David Wallace, Arnold, $2,402
Janet Popejoy, Ashland, $1,002
Annette Maddox, Barnhart, $4,528
Herman Powers, Black Jack, $1,137
Ellis Gorden, Blue Springs, $4,506
Jacob Portmann, Brighton, Mich., $1,020
Neal Bergman, Campbell, $1,650
Gabriel Pennington, Cape Girardeau, $4,167
William Barger, Cedar Hill, $1,522
Jason Friedberg, Chesterfield, Mich., $1,040
Gerald Brown, Columbia, $1,800
Thomas Dietz, Crestwood, $1,260
Steven Civili, Dittmer, $2,402
Amanda Luncsford, Dittmer, $2,402
Steven Shepard, Dixon, $9,204
Harold Richards, Eldon, $1,650
Grady Wilson, Evansville, Ind., $1,000
John Eilman, Ferguson, $9,137
Byron Turner, Florissant, $1,300
Julynn Aiken, Forsyth, $1,802
Cynthia O’Bryan, Fulton, $1,304
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley, $2,902
Gary Crenshaw, Harrisonville, $1,804
Lenley Bridgers, High Ridge, $3,544
Mallory Thoeni, Independence, $1,011
Kathy Doerhoff, Jefferson City, $1,320
James Hale, Joplin, $2,062
Rhonda Ballard, Kansas City (64116), $2,750
James Hall, Kansas City (64131), $2,640
Larry Lambeth, Kansas City (64117), $1,478
Cynthia Moulder, Kansas City (64137), $1,302
Deanna Bullock, Kearney, $1,650
Judith Ruble, Lebanon, $2,501 (two-way split)
Ronald Ruble, Lebanon, $2,501 (two-way split)
Deanna Decker, Lee’s Summit, $3,643
Walter Monahan, Lee’s Summit, $1,802
Kirt Snow, Lee’s Summit, $1,479
Karen Johnson, Louisiana, $2,325
John Gooch, Marceline, $2,438
Melissa Albright, Orlando, Fla., $1,109
*Cletus Rademacher, Owensville, $17,604
Daniel Jackson, Pevely, $10,460
Barbara Flint, Pleasant Hill, $1,802
Andrew Karpinski, Richland, $1,806
Kathleen Reese, Rocky Mount, $1,055
Dan Derby, St. Ann, $1,430
James Bruenning, St. Charles, $7,982
David Sarandos, St. Charles, $4,077
Bruce Taylor, St. Charles, $1,255
Daniel Touchette, St. Charles, $1,256
Joseph Martino, St. Clair, Mich., $6,080
Charles Daniels, St. Louis (63104), $1,645
Steven Goostree, St. Louis (63125), $2,330
Barbara Greenley, St. Louis (63123), $1,140
Patrick Hanrahan, St. Louis (63116), $4,502
Alfred Whitfield, St. Louis (63134), $5,010
Dawn Bethmann, St. Charles, $1,250
James Russom, St. Peters, $1,104
John Foster, Sedalia, $1,500
Ashlee Johnson, Sedalia, $5,005
Howard Sudduth, Shawnee, Kan., $4,098
Brian Still, Urbana, $3,912
Carla Cochran, Valley Park, $4,508
Megan Finley, Versailles, $1,003
Homer Gibson, Warsaw, $1,302
Julia Matchett, Washington, $2,004
Annette Sarandos, Weldon Spring, $4,077
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250


Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Louis Mickels, Hannibal
*Treavor McKinnon, Hardin, Ill.
*Byron Interiano, Kansas City, Kan.
*Mary Lambert, St. Louis (63118)
*Kelly Speckert, St. Louis (63119)


$77,777 Scratchers winners:

*Robert White, Lathrop
*Leslie Schenecker, Rea


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Julie Hendrix, Independence
*Nora Kelly, Independence
*Jennifer Fife, Laddonia


$27,777 Scratchers winner:

Elizabeth Prince, O’Fallon


$25,003 Scratchers winner:

*Kari Reuschel, Bowen, Ill.


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Dixie Morris, Arcadia
Robert Slavings, Dexter
Mary Russell, Lesterville
Darlene Cheek, Springfield
Venita Jones, Union


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Joseph Clinton, Auxvasse (two-way split)
Stacy Clinton, Auxvasse (two-way split)
Jimmy Bill, Brentwood (three-way split)
Hamza Kahloon, Brentwood (three-way split)
Khawar Sohail, Brentwood (three-way split)
Jasper Mills, Chillicothe
Jeff Golden, Columbia
Jimmy Houston, Columbia
Paul Estes Jr., Columbia, Ill.
Mary Smith, Crane (three-way split)
John McAnally, Crane (three-way split)
Lisa McAnally, Crane (three-way split)
Timothy Ashwood, Florissant
Bill Bishop, Florissant
Adrian Harris, Florissant
Bertha Robinson, Florissant
Janet Tillman, Florissant
Lori Dye-Soltero, Fulton
Nicholas Franklin, Gladstone
Sarah Thompson, Granite City, Ill.
Anthony Dietzel, Jefferson City
Toh Pel, Kansas City (64106)
Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152)
Frantzy Jean-Baptiste, Lenexa, Kan.
Nevan Woehr, Linn
William Burton, Marshall
Dan Magraw, Maryland Heights
Kenneth Hurkman, New Hampton
Kim White, Nixa
Sandra Landwehr, Owensville
Dustin Pickard, Poplar Bluff (two-way split)
Lorinda Pickard, Poplar Bluff (two-way split)
Donald Binder, Salisbury
Qays Salih, San Antonio, Texas
Courtney Holmes, Santa Fe
Vijay Patel, Springfield


$7,777 Scratchers winners:

Jeremy Phillips, Lee’s Summit
Azis Shehu, St. Louis (63127)


$6,000 Scratchers winner:

Addie Poitz, Independence


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Chauncey Poling, Belle
Gwendolyn Rivers, Florissant
Cynthia Carnelison, Hollister
Steven Wages, Imperial
Damien Bell, Kansas City (64134)
Cheryl Treadway, Overland
Jack Treadway, Overland
Michael Carey, Raytown
Kaylyn Bryan, Rolla
Charles Jason, Springdale, Ark.
Cheryl Pearson, Springfield
William Bledsoe, St. Louis (63136)
Kevin Brockmann, St. Louis (63123)
Gwenetta Ewing, St. Louis (63120)
Karronda Feemster, St. Louis (63116)
Mae Jones, St. Louis (63121)
Barbara Harvey, Union
Janet Owen, Walnut Ridge, Ark.


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Charles Warren, Annapolis
Dixie Morris, Arcadia
Steven Luechtefeld, Arnold
John Smith, Ashland
Dennis Stewart, Bolivar
Barbara York, Cameron
Scott Winn, Chesterfield
Deborah Winders, Collins
Harold Moore, Dixon (two-way split)
Sa Wol Moore, Dixon (two-way split)
Steven Snider, Ellington
William Madden, Excelsior Springs
Daniel Wellen, Fair Grove
David Thorne, Farmington
Steven Lammert, Ferguson
Georgia Davis, Hillsboro
Cynthia Roberts, Jefferson City
Rosalie Smith, Jonesburg
Douglas Mitchell, Joplin
Kelly Richard Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Quentin Morgan, Lee’s Summit
Randall McDonald, Manchester
William Haynes, Moberly
Warren Ball, Osceola
Tony Barbee, Springfield
Ellen Lett, Springfield
Richard Dillon, St. Charles
Greg Westholt, St. Charles
David Raday, St. Charles, Ill.
Daniel Wall, St. Joseph
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Janet Adams, Wappapello
Caley Hodson, Wellington


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Matthew Johnson, Kansas City (64119)
Robert Pratt, Gerald
John McQuaid, Kingsville


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Robert Hampton, Affton
Rosie Parks, Arcadia
Roy Parks, Arcadia
Jason Nelson, Belton
Roy Chaney, Birch Tree
Ann Bernstein, Briscoe
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia
Ralph Richards, Columbia
John Bearden, Clayton
Joseph Dorsey, Creve Coeur
Gary Young, Dexter
Phyllis Mawhirter, Drexel
Barbara Strickland, Essex (two-way split)
Walter Strickland, Essex (two-way split)
Carter Williams, Florissant (two-way split)
Lorena Williams, Florissant (two-way split)
Victoria Janes, Hannibal
Susan Crites, Hazelwood
Ronald Francisco, Joplin
Gary Kelley, Kansas City (64164)
Lula Martin, Kansas City (64132)
Michael Cantwell, Lee’s Summit
Orpha Romans, Marshall
Carl Turner, New Franklin
Robert Jacoby, Nixa
Warren Ball, Osceola
Gunner Bond, Shawnee Mission, Kan.
Vickie Baker, Shelbina
Victor Wegman, Shelbina
Michael Friend, St. Ann
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
William Comer, St. Louis (63143)
Shareef Mahmoud, St. Louis (63128)
Reyna Perez, St. Louis (63111)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Christopher Devore, St. Peters
Robert Tanner Jr., Waynesville


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Nora Jensen, Blue Springs
William Benson, Buffalo Lake, Minn.
Timothy Busker, Knob Noster
Melissa Weaver, Lockwood


$1,009 Scratchers winner:

Melanie Crane, Arnold


$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Charlotte Casavan, Bridgeton
Stacey Parker, Independence
Casey Thompson, Independence
Travis Cole, Monett
Kristen Dickens, Springfield
Lisa Mentink, Troy


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Payton Podevels, Abbotsford, Wis.
Robin Eakin, Advance
Brianna Johnson, Alton, Ill.
Brian Garrett, Arcadia
William Diffey, Arnold
Scott Flamm, Arnold
Bahrudin Kulovic, Arnold
Rexall Parker, Arnold
Robert Lansdown, Auburn, Neb.
Rhonda Campbell, Aurora
Amber Thacher, Auxvasse
Timothy Wood, Auxvasse
Barbara Atchison, Ballwin
Oliver Elliott Jr., Ballwin
Robert Frossard, Ballwin
Marilyn Reisel, Ballwin
Richard Restivo, Ballwin
Terry Young, Ballwin
Joseph Nartowicz, Bella Vista, Ark.
Diane Holland, Belleville, Ill.
Billy Campbell, Belton
Earnest Heflin, Belton
Jennifer Parker, Belton
Virgil Arnzen, Benton
Barbara Yetter, Berkeley
Tabitha Garrison, Berryville, Ark.
Billy Graham, Bethany
Ralph Livingston, Bevier
Rosemary Rhoades, Bevier
Vincent Cornelison, Billings
Gerald Dean, Black Jack
James Metcalf, Bloomfield
Jason Crow, Blue Springs
Patricia Crump, Blue Springs
Chester Thompson, Blue Springs
Jerry Brown, Blytheville, Ark.
Thomas Doucette Jr., Blytheville, Ark.
Mary Mosley, Blytheville, Ark.
Roger Childress, Bois D’Arc
Stacy Atkins, Bolivar
Lynette Copeland, Bolivar
Dennis Stewart, Bolivar
Gladys Edwards, Bonne Terre
Clayton Martin, Bonne Terre
Sherry Wilson, Bonne Terre
Gary Borland, Bonnots Mill
Dwayne Meyer, Boonville
Cecillia Pulliam, Boonville
Myra Knight, Bowling Green
Lucindy Moss, Braggadocio
Blakeley Flinn, Branson
Jill Gadbaw, Branson
Jennifer Mullins, Branson
Joseph Tranchita, Branson
Nam Chau, Bridgeton
Laurie Lourie, Bridgeton
Billie Hardy, Brookline Station
Rana Saleem, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Leo Reagan, Buckner
Patricia Williams, Buckner
John Goodrich, Buffalo
Kelly Craft, Butler
Kevin McNeely, Byrnes Mill
Jimmie Hale, Cabool
Linda McMinn, Cabool
Carey Courtright, California
James Dobson, California
James Hussey, Camdenton
Mary Robbins, Camdenton
Leta Hensen, Cameron
Rosa Patti, Cameron
Don Olinger, Campbell
Joe Velasquez, Campbell
Anthony Morrall, Canton
Sharon Slater, Canton
Marlene Abbett, Cape Fair
James Dodd, Cape Girardeau
Angela Luttrell, Cape Girardeau
Andrew Sales, Cape Girardeau
Leanna Ames, Carl Junction
Steven McKenzie, Carl Junction
William Barksdale, Carthage
Melvin Chavez, Carthage
Fermi Villatoro, Carthage
Andres Ordonez, Carthage
Erasmo Tomas, Carthage
Anna Price, Caruthersville
Steven Smith, Catawissa
Shirley Belt, Caulfield
Jason Hill, Cedar Hill
John Shelton, Cedar Hill
Jeremy Ashley, Chaffee
David Heath, Chaffee
David Moritz, Chesterfield
Megan Wyatt, Chicago, Ill.
Edward Bohannan, Chilhowee
Christopher Proper, Clarence
Byron Gross, Clarksburg
Dennis Boyd, Claycomo
Clinton Pruitt, Clever
Darlene Richardet, Cole Camp
Russell Copper, Collinsville, Ill.
Sandra Allin, Columbia
Lori Bemis, Columbia
Amy Carevic, Columbia
Raines Chrystal, Columbia
Melvin Dietz, Columbia
James Dreiss, Columbia
Dario Laikert, Columbia
Michael Lanham, Columbia
Chann Lem, Columbia
Misti Lock, Columbia
Russell Logan, Columbia
Ibrahim Mahmood, Columbia
David McBride, Columbia
Obrellia Morris, Columbia
Eugene Pierce III, Columbia
David Smith, Columbia
Austin Tipton, Columbia
Timothy Wormald, Columbia
Robin Lonczkowski, Conway
Dewayne Thompson, Cordova, Tenn.
Ashley Schmidt, Crane
Darrell Moore, Crocker
Jerry Kirkland, Crowley, Texas
Robbin Thompson, Crystal City
Brent Foust, Dardenne
Dean Marston, De Soto
Cindy Slinger, De Soto
Nicholas Stufflebean, De Soto
Gary Kier, Dearborn
Randall Buckley, Desloge
Brooke Baker, Dexter
Gene Barnes, Dexter
Misty Cecil, Dexter
Crystal Hinson, Dexter
Randall Renfro, Dexter
Minnie Wren, Dexter
Elizabeth Austin, Doniphan
Donald Bulington, Doniphan
Michael Blosser, Dupo, Ill.
Marco Cardona, East Prairie
Ronald Rayburn, East Prairie
Pearl Burton, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Irma McClendon, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Caroline Dunham, Edgar Springs
Kimberly Lindstrom, Edgar Springs
Becky Wilson, Edgar Springs
Stacy Newsome, El Dorado Springs
Jimmy Burrus, Eldon
Penny Ruth, Eldon
Samuel Burbank, Eldridge
Derrick Reid, Ellisville
James Daughhetee, Ellsinore
Summer Barker, Elsberry
Ronald Cordsiemon, Elsberry
Dallas Huffman, Elwood, Kan.
Iris Gilbert, Eminence
Tara Birke, Eureka
Andrea O’Dell, Excelsior Springs
Mark Wilkerson, Excelsior Springs
Rhonda Sartin, Exeter
Thomas Wilson, Fairview Heights, Ill.
Stephen Brune, Farmington
Michael Coleman, Farmington
Rebecca Lowes, Farmington
Jerry Martin, Faucett
Myles Chew, Fayette
Amy Billingsley, Fenton
Edna Huffman, Fenton
Melvin Duncan, Fenton
John Greco, Fenton
Jose Lovo, Fenton
Rachel Kinthiseng, Fenton
Charles Anderson, Festus
Ronald Kestermont Jr., Festus
Amjad Samad, Florissant
Lionel Anderson, Florissant
Melba Bean, Florissant
Jacqueline Brueggemann, Florissant
Duong Chau, Florissant
Nicole Gregory, Florissant
Delecia Jennings, Florissant
James Mundt, Florissant
Donald O’Day, Florissant
Rodney Standard, Florissant
Geraldine Ward, Florissant
Debra Groesbeck, Fordland
Marlyn Pitcock, Forsyth
John Walker, Forsyth
James Lewis, Fredericktown
Kristie Lindsey, Fredericktown
Mary Balven, French Village
Patricia Weber, Fulton
Wendell Patterson, Garden City
Patricia Peterson, Gladstone
Zachary Snider, Glenallen
Farley Roemer, Godfrey, Ill.
Robert Ogden, Golden City
Diana Aleksanyan, Granada Hills, Calif.
Frankie Robbins, Granby
Phyllis Bowen, Grandview
David Nimrod, Grandview
Joseph Greene, Granite City, Ill.
Victor Peralez, Granite City, Ill.
Charles Daniel, Gravois Mills
Carla Henry, Gravois Mills
Shane Ison, Grayson, Ky.
Jed Gubalke, Green Castle
Brandy Harmon, Greenfield
Virginia Winfrey, Greenfield
Lisa Marler, Greenville
Sherry Fiala, Grover
Oscar George, Hallsville
Jessica Barnett, Hamilton
Eva Crane, Hamilton
Daniel Redman, Hannibal
Leon Smith, Hannibal
William Huff, Harrison, Ark.
Becky Matthews, Harrisonville
Amy Stevens, Harrisonville
Devon Barner, Hartsburg
Gregg Begemann, Hartsburg
Alicia Davis, Hazelwood
Donnie Triggs, Hazelwood
Robert Collins, Herculaneum
Donna Hackmann, Hermann
Richard Klott, Hermann
Jeremy McCluskey, Higbee
Justin Kreie, Higginsville
Steven Aldridge, High Ridge
Robert Dagg, Highlands Ranch, Colo.
Devin Darbonne, Hillsboro
Lester Doerner, Hillsboro
David Dvorak, Hillsboro
Mark Jarvis, Hillsboro
Devon McClenahan, Hillsboro
Wilfried Schloemp, Hillsboro
Dustin White, Hillsboro
Joshua Bigler, Holden
Carolyn Uhler, Holden
Ashley Davis, Holliday
Traci Peterson, Hollister
David Raney, Hollister
Cara Dixon, Holts Summit
Cheznae Johnson, Holts Summit
Gloria McMiller, Holts Summit
David Burns, House Springs
Timothy Kaul, House Springs
Sharon Woolford, House Springs
Melinda Fuwell, Houston
Brad Dawson, Huntsville
Phillip Kribbs, Huntsville
Lori Baker, Iberia
Kyle Nichols, Iberia
Robert Amos, Imperial
Brenda Fox, Imperial
David Krapf, Imperial
James Williams, Imperial
Lindsay Akers, Independence
Carol Bailey, Independence
Craig Braden, Independence
Donald Brink, Independence
Richard Davies, Independence
Janet Fitzpatrick, Independence
Jennifer Hatch, Independence
Richard Holmes, Independence
Thomas Kay, Independence
Gregory Longstaff, Independence
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence
Georgia Pappas, Independence
Shane Parsley, Independence
Angela Rentie, Independence
Cynthia Salyer, Independence
Robert Stites, Independence
Jason Zacharias, Independence
Roger Ferry, Isabella
Dena Wallace, Italy, Texas
Danny Glueck, Jackson
Nicholas Lagodny, Jamesport
Violet Black, Jefferson City
Kenneth Blevins, Jefferson City
Nancy Bossaller, Jefferson City
Carl Cottrell, Jefferson City
Remona Dates, Jefferson City
Terry Foster, Jefferson City
Vanessa Green, Jefferson City
Carl Hardin, Jefferson City
David Lamb, Jefferson City
Larry Marcum, Jefferson City
Zoie Moesch, Jefferson City
Amanda Noel, Jefferson City
Gary Phillips, Jefferson City
William Smith, Jefferson City
Randy Utermoehlen, Jefferson City
Edward Weider, Jefferson City
Joyce Woodall, Jefferson City
Amanda Johnson, Jerseyville, Ill.
Paula Cecil, Joplin
Larry Davis, Joplin
Mark Fowler II, Joplin
Cheryl Haldeman, Joplin
Cynthia Junkins, Joplin
Claudia Ketron, Joplin
Kimburly Logan, Joplin
Justin Peternell, Joplin
John Pliler, Joplin
Daniel Williams, Joplin
Anna York, Joplin
Charles Atwood, Kansas City (64151)
Willie Aubrey, Kansas City (64138)
James Baker, Kansas City (64133)
William Burnside, Kansas City (64134)
Myra Campbell, Kansas City (64133)
Buddy Collins, Kansas City (64152)
Lawrence Duren, Kansas City (64151)
David Easter, Kansas City (64118)
Harold Erichsen, Kansas City (64134)
Stephen Farnan, Kansas City (64105)
Stephen Foster, Kansas City (64151)
Antonio Hatcher, Kansas City (64124)
Robert Holt, Kansas City (64129)
Robert Humes, Kansas City (64154)
Sharon Jones, Kansas City (64119)
Aslam Khan, Kansas City (64110)
Thanh Le V, Kansas City (64124)
Virginia McCoy, Kansas City (64152)
Angel Murphy, Kansas City (64130)
Ahmad Nizam, Kansas City (64112)
Jimmy O’Dell Jr., Kansas City (64119)
Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155)
Eugene Reed, Kansas City (64130)
Toni Reynolds, Kansas City (64068)
Stacy Rockford, Kansas City (64119)
Terry Ross, Kansas City (64127)
Donald Schumann, Kansas City (64118)
Sukhwinder Singh, Kansas City (64157)
Lurvin Sizemore, Kansas City (64127)
Shelley Starr, Kansas City (64133)
John Stewart, Kansas City (64130)
Charles Sutherlin, Kansas City (64124)
Larry Tatum, Kansas City (64132)
Andrew Templeton, Kansas City (64118)
Richard Terbovic, Kansas City (64118)
Mamie Washington, Kansas City (64155)
Chad Weaver, Kansas City (64156)
Christopher Wolber, Kansas City (64114)
William Womack, Kansas City (64116)
Hannah Cummings, Kansas City, Kan.
Tasha Reid, Kansas City, Kan.
Arihant Jain, Kearney
Jerry Reeves, Kennett
James McGee, Kimberling City
Becky Davis, Kirksville
William Jordan, Kirksville
David Wray, Kirksville
Michael McCune, Kirkwood
Roy Mueller, Kirkwood
Rhonda Pargo, Kirkwood
Neal White, Kirkwood
Deborah Collins, Koshkonong
Billy Frisbie, Lake Ozark
Keith Quick, Lake Ozark
Beatrice Ambler, Lamar
Roy Johnson III, Lamar
Leeann Thompson, Laquey
Jeffrey Williams, Lathrop
Pedro Belardo, Leavenworth, Kan.
Cindy Castillon, Leawood, Kan.
Brian King, Leawood, Kan.
Ivan Allen Sr., Lebanon
Bryan Heard, Lebanon
Marvin Hicks, Lebanon
Nancy Matlock, Lebanon
Harry Reeves, Lebanon
John Sell, Lebanon
Everette Webb, Lebanon
Michael Batch, Lee’s Summit
Lisa Fitzpatrick, Lee’s Summit
Darren French, Lee’s Summit
Manuel Gutierrez, Lee’s Summit
Larry Hall, Lee’s Summit
Bonnie Mandley, Lee’s Summit
Janice McKinney, Lee’s Summit
Joshua Nelson, Lee’s Summit
Stacy Fritzemeyer, Leslie
Heather Miller, Lexington
Patricia Blackketter, Liberty
William Mullen, Liberty
Tina Pickering, Liberty
Lonnie Wyzard III, Lone Jack
Enrrique Gonzalez, Lynchburg
Kevin Tucker, Macks Creek
Nita Quinn, Macomb
Patricia Hartung, Macon
Christiena Shipman, Macon
Judith Stevenson, Macon
Xavier Dobbs, Malden
Leslie McMunn, Malden
Melva Yeigh, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Janardhana Chalamacharla, Manchester
Hani Mahmoud, Manchester
Brett Misemer, Mansfield
Ila Srivastava, Maplewood
Charles Dover, Marble Hill
Jim Ricketts, Marble Hill
Joan Endler, Marshfield
Tiffany Kennedy, Marshfield
Jessica Starks, Marshfield
Rebbeca Tillman, Marshfield
Robert Burnes, Marston
Robert McCabe, Marthasville
Gunjan Desai, Maryland Heights
Michael Sardo, Maryland Heights
Jerry Lathum, Matthews
Howard Green, Mayfield, Ky.
Chester Dillon, McClure, Ill.
John Eddy, Meta
Rosalie Bahr, Mexico
Tracy Elzea, Mexico
Gary Moran, Mexico
William Murry, Mexico
Michael Platt, Miami, Okla.
Juan Aleman, Milan
Sirena Bell, Moberly
Ronald Brockman, Moberly
Michael Fugate, Moberly
William McGlothin, Moberly
Alishya Almeida, Monett
Judy Armstrong, Montgomery City
Linda Riddle, Montgomery City
Rodrick Prowker, Mooresville, N.C.
Duane Baughman, Mora
Mark Wilson, Moravia, Iowa
Michael Walker, Morley
Virginia Livingston, Moscow Mills
Fadile Mehmedi, Mount Vernon
Virgle Rhodes, Mountain Grove
Rachel Knowles, Neelyville
Carrie Vanwinkle, Neosho
Michael Howell, Nevada
David Weatherly, Nevada
Rachael Schumann, New Bloomfield
Kenneth Hurkman, New Hampton
Ivan Otto, Newtown
Paul Bedwell Jr., Nixa
Jeffrey Clemens, Nixa
Traci Dybedock, Nixa
Joetta Harnden, Nixa
Bonita Haworth, Nixa
Evelyn Kincaid, Nixa
Jimmy Settles, Nixa
James Oglesbee, Norborne
Meghan Stevens, Norborne
Clifford Halley, Novinger
Sebastiano Astuto, O’Fallon
Robert Hager Jr., O’Fallon
Eric Hall, O’Fallon
Anthony Hernandez, O’Fallon
Thomas Locke Jr., O’Fallon
Angela Messmer, O’Fallon
Victoria Scott, O’Fallon
Trumain Stephens, O’Fallon
Thomas Uhlis, O’Fallon
Barbara Veness, O’Fallon
Brandon Younglove, O’Fallon
Micah Zavattieri, O’Fallon
Joseph Danner, Oak Grove
Michael Cummings, Olathe, Kan.
Allison Miles, Olathe, Kan.
Jeffrey Rich, Olathe, Kan.
Norma Whipple, Old Monroe
Joshua Varnado, Oran
Lindsey McAfee, Oregon
Doug Grone, Overland
Carol Schwartzkopf, Overland
Joseph Gawel, Ozark
Michael Glenn, Ozark
Debra Peterson, Ozark
Thomas Lee, Pacific
Chris Hultz, Palmyra
Zachary Hamm, Paola, Kan.
Gerald Laden, Paragould, Ark.
Thomas Barber, Patterson
Patrick Stumpf, Pierz, Minn.
John Roberts, Pittsburg
Christopher Durand, Platte City
Stacy Neary, Platte City
David Durr, Pleasant Hope
Tony Hufft, Polo
Karen Forrester, Poplar Bluff
Robert Hastings, Poplar Bluff
Gina Joiner, Poplar Bluff
Jamie Lathum, Poplar Bluff
Judy McClendon, Poplar Bluff
Charles Ward, Poplar Bluff
Donnie Davis, Potosi
Charlann Hamelton, Potosi
James Hammock, Potosi
Mary Slover, Potosi
Christan Larson, Purdy
Tony Weaver, Purdy
Catherine Clark, Puxico
Matthew Griffith, Racine
James Cox, Raymore
Walter Everage, Raymore
John Pleasant, Raymore
Kelly Smith, Raymore
Kenneth Wright Jr., Raymore
Maria Morgan, Raytown
Edward Nash, Raytown
Ronda Owens, Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown
Harry Harrington, Reeds Spring
Adam Collins, Republic
Sharon Irwin, Republic
April Lill, Republic
Kelly McLemore, Republic
Connie Baker, Richmond
Trevin Bailey, Riverside
Michael Saunders, Rocky Comfort
Christina Polosky, Rogersville
Loretta Krewson, Rolla
Richard Crockett, Rushville
Richard Parham, Rushville
Patricia Ebenrick, Saint Paul
John Howard, Salem
Brandon Johnson, Salem
Brian Martin, Salem
Constance Woodrow, Santa Fe
Robert Scarrow, Sarcoxie
William Gordon, Sedalia
Reatha Owens, Sedalia
James Patton, Sedalia
Jennifer Montgomery, Senath
Roland Scott, Senath
Ashley Burleson, Seneca
Mariah Polm, Seymour
Ornella Ozoumetoumy-Dieng, Shawnee, Kan.
Aaron Hammer, Sikeston
Roderick Harrington, Sikeston
Doyle Johnson, Sikeston
Garrett Wagoner, Sikeston
Mark Welsh, Smithville
John Beal, Southwest City
Nancy Johnson, Sparta
Susie Acton, Springfield
Wayne Angus, Springfield
Heather Barnett, Springfield
Karen Blount, Springfield
William Brown, Springfield
Tony Cenzer, Springfield
Forrest Chappell, Springfield
Darlene Cheek, Springfield
William Covey, Springfield
Mary Cox, Springfield
Joe Endicott, Springfield
Christopher Ford, Springfield
Cynthia Funk, Springfield
Leland Futrell, Springfield
Teresa Gammon, Springfield
Janet Graham, Springfield
Truman Haynes, Springfield
Heather Henderson, Springfield
Hristo Hristov, Springfield
Stevie Letterman, Springfield
Jesse Lierz, Springfield
Daniel Lowry, Springfield
Troy Major II, Springfield
Dathan McRedmond, Springfield
Dustin Minor, Springfield
Charles Obradovich, Springfield
Vijay Patel, Springfield
Stephen Penn, Springfield
Thomas Putnam, Springfield
Cecil Slavings, Springfield
Jeffrey Sly, Springfield
Harry Steelman, Springfield
Philip Swanson, Springfield
Carla Thomas, Springfield
Kandace Walker, Springfield
Charles Vinson Sr., Springfield
Jesse Weddington, Springfield
Lonnie West, Springfield
Ray Williams, Springfield
Roger Young, Springfield
Li Lin, St. Ann
Jaime Markham, St. Ann
Craig Bikfasy, St. Charles
John Capstick, St. Charles
Anthony Dischino, St. Charles
Ben Hamilton, St. Charles
Adel Hashash, St. Charles
Dorothy Lacoursiere, St. Charles
Jeannette McGee, St. Charles
Arnold Meyer, St. Charles
Heer Patel, St. Charles
Lilith Puckett, St. Charles
Mike Schultz, St. Charles
William Simeone, St. Charles
James Smith, St. Charles
Mary Strauser, St. Charles
Jasmine Williams, St. Charles
Kevin Hinson, St. Clair
Catherine Huff, St. Clair
Christopher Canchola, St. Joseph
Joanie Haynes, St. Joseph
Joshua Miester, St. Joseph
Sean Selecman, St. Joseph
Donna Vanmeter, St. Joseph
Darrell Wentworth, St. Joseph
April Amerson, St. Louis (63139)
Tarlice Artis, St. Louis (63132)
Patricia Barnett, St. Louis (63110)
Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)
Michael Bartholomew, St. Louis (63127)
Whitney Bean, St. Louis (63103)
Richard Bell, St. Louis (63123)
Mary Beyes, St. Louis (63129)
Brian Brocco, St. Louis (63128)
Georgette Browder, St. Louis (63106)
Brian Cain, St. Louis (63103)
Willie Calmese, St. Louis (63136)
Peggy Calvin, St. Louis (63130)
Todd Campbell, St. Louis (63123)
Michele Carter, St. Louis (63132)
Dominique Carthen, St. Louis (63136)
Dawnette Casteel, St. Louis (63119)
Janese Collins, St. Louis (63104)
Mary Davis, St. Louis (63114)
Eugene Devore, St. Louis (63114)
Joseph Deweese, St. Louis (63111)
Justin Doty, St. Louis (63116)
Vincent Douglas, St. Louis (63115)
Latonia Duff, St. Louis (63136)
Salah Atlassi, St. Louis (63114)
Zona Ferguson, St. Louis (63113)
Joseph Filipiak, St. Louis (63114)
Marion Frazier, St. Louis (63120)
Arlette Frierson, St. Louis (63121)
Tarek Gaafar, St. Louis (63118)
Terrell Gill, St. Louis (63104)
John Greenemay, St. Louis (63129)
Nadine Grill, St. Louis (63129)
Ronald Gruska, St. Louis (63125)
Wanda Hanks, St. Louis (63102)
James Harrell, St. Louis (63130)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Curtis Hollis, St. Louis (63118)
Roberta Houston, St. Louis (63112)
Raymond Howe, St. Louis (63122)
Alice Isaacs, St. Louis (63129)
Gerald Jauernig, St. Louis (63111)
Connie Johnson, St. Louis (63138)
Marcus Johnson, St. Louis (63136)
Chris Jones, St. Louis (63143)
Mary Kullorn, St. Louis (63125)
Christyanna Lampkin, St. Louis (63138)
Gilbert Latson, St. Louis (63136)
Larry Lisitano, St. Louis (63105)
Nicholas Llewellyn, St. Louis (63130)
Eric Lowman, St. Louis (63121)
Barbara McClain, St. Louis (63110)
Antoine McFadden, St. Louis (63111)
Rodney McMahan, St. Louis (63115)
Julie Meyer, St. Louis (63128)
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132)
Angnette Mure, St. Louis (63102)
John Murphy, St. Louis (63125)
Thanh Nguyen, St. Louis (63125)
Mike Nicholson, St. Louis (63129)
Candice Noblin, St. Louis (63138)
Joseph Palmer, St. Louis (63133)
Nimesh Patel, St. Louis (63111)
Lashaunta Patterson, St. Louis (63121)
Audrey Perry, St. Louis (63122)
Alisha Peters, St. Louis (63125)
Megan Poucher, St. Louis (63128)
Carol Pryzma, St. Louis (63129)
Valerie Rickmon, St. Louis (63109)
Thomas Rigdon, St. Louis (63125)
Daniel Ritchey, St. Louis (63118)
Alvin Robinson, St. Louis (63121)
Joseph Ryan, St. Louis (63123)
Clarence Schmid, St. Louis (63125)
Glennon Sedlak, St. Louis (63128)
Comella Sloan, St. Louis (63118)
Brian Small, St. Louis (63122)
William Snelling, St. Louis (63119)
James Spann, St. Louis (63130)
Shelly Spencer, St. Louis (63118)
Tiffany Stokes, St. Louis (63146)
Stephen Strobl, St. Louis (63129)
Norbert Stuckenschneider, St. Louis (63139)
James Titus, St. Louis (63139)
Sheila Tramble, St. Louis (63104)
Preston Tyson, St. Louis (63110)
Sabrina Upchurch, St. Louis (63136)
Jennifer Wadlow, St. Louis (63118)
Armon Whitehead, St. Louis (63147)
Delores Williams, St. Louis (63108)
Patricia Williams, St. Louis (63143)
Victoria Williams, St. Louis (63115)
Sean Wooten, St. Louis (63134)
Curt Yemm, St. Louis (63129)
Leonard Yount, St. Louis (63125)
Harry Eggleston, St. Peters
Elaine Gartner, St. Peters
David Hall, St. Peters
Carrie Johnson, St. Peters
Pamela Johnson, St. Peters
Craig Seaman, St. Peters
Aaron Shea, St. Peters
Woodrow Ward, St. Peters
Brian Weiss, St. Peters
Irma Jones, Steelville
Cathy Shanks, Stewartsville
Christopher Smith, Strafford
Jodi McDaniel, Sugar Creek
Patricia Blackwell, Tecumseh
Brittany Barbee, Thayer
Bruce Wright, Theodosia
David Simmons, Tipton
Billy Allen, Trenton
Kevin Baker, Trenton
Bobby Bishop, Trenton
Julius Hagans, Trotwood, Ohio
Nicole Houlihan, Troy
Deanna Misuraco, Troy
Michael Mooney, Troy
Laura Myers, Troy
Amy Nealy, Troy
Jeff Passmore, Troy
Tammy Cantrell, Union
Richard Schroeder, Union
Elmer Strathaus, Union
Darryl Triplett, Union
Ronald Utterback, Union
Sonja Schafer, Unionville
Angelina Davis, Valley Park
Charles Massingill, Versailles
Robert Turner, Versailles
Josh Bleything, Viburnum
Megan Baltimore, Villa Ridge
Ashley Brown, Villa Ridge
Janet Taylor, Walker
Mark French, Walnut Ridge, Ark.
Shaniqua Hamilton, Warrensburg
Marsha McKnight, Warrensburg
Jeremiah McQuerry, Warrensburg
Glenda Smith, Warrensburg
John Barthold Sr., Warrenton
Charles Monshower, Warrenton
Jackie Burriss, Warsaw
Karen Sharp, Warsaw
Robert Stecher, Warsaw
William Turpin, Warsaw
Ken Aholt, Washington
Scott Hummel, Washington
Jody Payne, Watts, Okla.
Danelle Smith, Wayland
William Kerr, Webb City
Ronald Roeser, Webster Groves
Cindy Vantrece, Wellsville, Kan.
Ricky Lowe, Wentworth
Samantha Ilumin, Wentzville
Richard Smith, Wentzville
Diana Tichenor, Wentzville
Cory Bassham, West Plains
Vernon Bell, West Plains
Abbie Conley, West Plains
Richard Hale, West Plains
Vicki Lawing, West Plains
April Surratt, West Plains
Joe Wieberg, Westphalia
Gary Darity, Wheaton
Victoria Norman, Willard
Karen Tharp, Willard
Dawn Shaffer, Willow Springs
Scott Smith, Windsor
Loren Lucas, Winfield
Melissa Kile, Winona
Lynn Evans, Wood River, Ill.
Travis McNally, Wyandotte, Okla.
Destinee Hendershott, Zalma
Hope Huffman, Zalma

   
         

 

*News releases are available.










 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.