Login

logo
CONTACT US   /   RETAILERS

News

2017-02-07 08:48:20.957

More Than $62.5 Million in Prizes Awarded in January

Missouri Lottery players took home more than $62.5 million in prizes during the month of January. Of the total $62.5 million awarded, more than $7 million were prizes of $1,000 or more. Those winners can be viewed below.

A map of retail locations that sold winning tickets of $1,000 or more during the month has also been posted.

         
   

Promotion Winners

"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Yuletide Seaside" seaside escape trip winners:

*Julie Altman, Belleville, Ill., $39,437
*Debra Stevenson, St. Peters, $58,873


"Second Chance of a Lifetime: Yuletide Seaside" $1,000 (taxes-paid) winners:

*Daniella Donaldson, Gladstone $1,408
*Jeanne Croswhite, Kansas City (64118), $1,408
*Edwin Umali, Kansas City (64118), $1,408
*Kevin Erickson, Kirkwood, $1,408
*Rhonda Armstrong, Lebanon, $1,408
*Jason Merrill, Marshfield, $1,408
*John Wilder, Montreal, $1,408
*Linda Paul, Rosebud, $1,408
*Cynthia Haynes, St. Louis (63128), $1,408


Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

*Michael Hatch, Arnold, $50,000
*Duan McDonald, Olathe, Kan., $50,000
*Tai Nguyen, Overland Park, Kan., $50,000


Mega Millions winners:

Jeffrey McCarty, Festus, $5,000
Kevin Anderson, Lawrence, Kan., $5,000
Brad Schulze, Quincy, Ill., $1,000
Clifford Matthews, Republic, $2,500
Brenda Pierce, St. Charles, $1,004
Joseph Conley, St. Louis (63137), $2,000
Marcus Moore, St. Louis (63116), $5,000
Robert Miller, Springfield, $2,000


Lucky for Life winners:

Nelson Kennedy, Arnold, $5,000
Christine Hughes, St. Joseph, $5,000


Lotto winners:

Karen Polanowski, Cuba, $1,407
Richard Ferguson, Fenton, $1,342
Timothy Marble, Independence, $1,132
Omer Aswad, Kansas City (64138), $1,652
Gordon Meredith, Kansas City (64138), $1,129
Christy Perry, St. Louis (63128), $1,129
Brenda Sims, St. Louis (63121), $1,129
Judy Sumner, St. Louis (63116), $1,494
Jeffrey Stiffler, St. Peters, $2,814
Betty West, Springfield, $1,129
Keith Lieb, Wentzville, $1,407


Show Me Cash winners:

*Stephen Swast, Fenton, $124,000
*Fred Flaugher, Granite City, Ill., $361,000
*Princewill Njong, Kansas City (64133), $99,000
*Bobbi Schaffner, Raymore, $593,000
*Holly Mattison, Warrenton, $50,000


Pick 3 winners:

Gloria Thomas, Florissant, $1,000
Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $1,000
Jan Dickson, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Mirdie Gipson, New Madrid, $1,300
Timothy Crowell, O’Fallon, $1,000
Donald Ruegg, Robertsville, $2,150
Cedric Calvin, St. Louis (63116), $1,300
Richard Campbell, St. Louis (63115), $1,000
David Hauser, St. Louis (63129), $1,800
Judith McGee, St. Louis (63134), $1,200
Tyana Patrick, St. Louis (63137), $1,000
Michael Thomas, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Earl Webster, St. Louis (63113), $1,200


Pick 4 winners:

Keith Maceranka, Alton, Ill., $3,000
Amy White, Alton, Ill., $3,000
Jerry Boulch, Arnold, $3,000
Elizabeth Cargile, Arnold, $3,250
Linda Collins, Arnold, $6,875
Adam Adelby, Ballwin, $3,125
Eleanor Burt, Ballwin, $3,125
Tracy Thomas, Ballwin, $1,500
Irene Erskin, Bel Nor, $3,250
Carnell Frazier, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Norman Habermehl, Belleville, Ill., $6,250
Darlene Ross, Belleville, Ill., $4,000
Yolanda Smith, Belton, $6,000
Jimmie Meyers, Berkeley, $1,000
Keith Robinson, Berkeley, $1,000
Kelton Young, Black Jack, $3,000
Laura Ziegler, Blue Springs, $3,125
Alma Gunby, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Lisa Robbins, Bonne Terre, $3,000
Rui Zhang, Bonne Terre, $3,125
Norman Zweifel, Bonnots Mill, $6,000
Aaron Hastings, Branson, $3,125
Donald Kennedy, Branson, $3,125
Beth Copeland, Bridgeton, $1,500
Terrance McCauley, Bridgeton, $3,000
Allen Nguyen, Bridgeton, $3,125
Sheldon Williams, Bridgeton, $3,000
Treann Johnson, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250
Carolyn Roberson, Cairo, Ill., $3,000
Lisa Criddle, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Courtney Hudson, Cape Girardeau, $6,000
Randall Mitchell, Caulfield, $3,250
Sharockayla Liddell, Centreville, Ill., $3,000
Janelle Bogan, Charleston, $3,000
Wendell Cooper, Charleston, $9,500
Charles David, Charleston, $11,250
Harold Gillespie, Charleston, $3,250
Wendell Davis, Chesterfield, $3,125
Tamala Turner, Collinsville, Ill., $6,000
Norman Benedict, Columbia, $3,375
Wanda Benedict, Columbia, $3,125
Angelia Chatman, Columbia, $6,000
Vander Coltrane, Columbia, $3,125
Thomas Dampier, Columbia, $3,125
Lorenzo Hickem, Columbia, $3,125
Ron’tayza Hill, Columbia, $3,250
Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $1,875
Jemikia Jordan, Columbia, $3,250
Victor Kohutka, Columbia, $3,000
George Marteen, Columbia, $3,125
Charlotte Minks, Columbia, $3,125
James Robinson, Columbia, $12,000
Labraisia Rennecamp, Columbia, Ill., $3,250
Chayce Boyce, De Soto, $3,500
William Guntli, Dittmer, $3,125
Minnie Brooks, Dupo, Ill., $6,000
Maggie Hyde, East Saint Louis, Ill., $3,000
Tywansley Lashley, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,000
Wanda McIntosh, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,000
Sandra Brewer, Ferguson, $1,000
Brittany Carr, Ferguson, $3,000
Carla Charles, Ferguson, $3,000
Kimberly Guthrie, Ferguson, $6,250
Quentin Kaiser, Ferguson, $3,000
Albert Haynes, Festus, $3,000
Marsha Haynes, Festus, $7,000
Aaron Henderson, Festus, $3,125
John Masters, Festus, $7,000
David Messer, Festus, $3,250
Debra Pruitte, Festus, $3,500
Willie Ball, Florissant, $3,125
James Baumann, Florissant, $3,000
Ben Boyd, Florissant, $3,125
Richard Boyd, Florissant, $15,625
Rodney Brooks, Florissant, $3,000
Charles Cannon, Florissant, $3,000
Celest Cooper, Florissant, $3,125
Samuel Davis, Florissant, $3,500
Mary Ford, Florissant, $6,600
Cherell Garrett, Florissant, $6,000
Kevin George, Florissant, $6,000
Osama Hamad, Florissant, $4,625
Robert Harmon, Florissant, $6,125
Andre Jones, Florissant, $3,000
Margaret Kling, Florissant, $6,625
Kathleen Lanzone, Florissant, $1,000
Elmer Linzie, Florissant, $3,000
Gerald Moore, Florissant, $3,250
David Morris, Florissant, $6,000
Robert Pittman, Florissant, $3,250
Dan Robinson, Florissant, $6,000
Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $22,125
Dale Seckel, Florissant, $3,000
Marvelyn Smith, Florissant, $3,000
Delphine Spearman, Florissant, $6,000
Tony Symonette, Florissant, $3,000
Brent Taylor, Florissant, $3,250
Ezra Turner, Florissant, $15,000
Roland Vanderroost, Florissant, $3,000
Darrell Vilmer, Florissant, $6,000
Jimmie Ware, Florissant, $3,125
Pamela Webb, Florissant, $3,000
Garrick Jones, Fort Leonard Wood, $3,500
Bridget Holmes, Gladstone, $3,000
Hillard Brooks, Grandview, $3,000
Mario Griffin, Grandview, $3,000
Ky James, Grandview, $18,000
Latoya James, Grandview, $12,000
Carla Levingston, Grandview, $3,000
Dwayne Rollins, Grandview, $9,000
Gary Woods, Grandview, $3,000
Veronica Burt, Green Ridge, $3,000
Robert Hegarty, Greenwood, $3,250
Larry Broadway, Hazelwood, $3,000
Kenneth Bruce, Hazelwood, $1,500
Tiffany Lee, Hazelwood, $6,000
Edward Small, Hazelwood, $3,250
Michael Warren, Hazelwood, $3,000
Daniel Link, Higginsville, $3,000
Mehul Patel, Holts Summit, $3,000
David Burns, House Springs, $3,125
Elizabeth Smith, Howardville, $3,000
Rhonda Ramos, Imperial, $1,500
Richard Sack, Imperial, $6,250
Sherri Colvin, Jefferson City, $9,000
Gina Freeman, Jefferson City, $3,250
James Ellis, Joplin, $3,250
Ruben Baker, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Rozina Bi, Kansas City (64138), $3,125
Amber Blanford, Kansas City (64129), $3,000
Colonel Blanford, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Orteka Bright, Kansas City (64134), $3,000
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Chickoiyah Brown, Kansas City (64137), $3,125
Timothy Clark, Kansas City (64129), $3,125
William Clark, Kansas City (64109), $6,000
Rashid Davenport, Kansas City (64119), $9,750
Jaydee Dy, Kansas City (64111), $1,500
Devanta Frencher, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Kim Glasgow, Kansas City (64130), $3,250
Lela Gordon, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
Bertha Grady, Kansas City (64132), $1,000
Emily Harris, Kansas City (64134), $12,002
Debra Herndon, Kansas City (64108), $3,000
Alberta Hunter, Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Peteh Jalloh, Kansas City (64156), $3,000
Helen Johnson, Kansas City (64132), $1,000
Merle Jones, Kansas City (64130), $1,000
Traci Jones, Kansas City (64127), $3,125
Jerry Mack, Kansas City (64138), $3,000
Dakota Manning, Kansas City (64106), $3,000
Calvin Outlaw, Kansas City (64117), $3,125
Tim Perry, Kansas City (64152), $3,500
Lee Richardson, Kansas City (64131), $5,500
Isabelo Romo, Kansas City (64111), $4,500
L.V. Rosebud Jr., Kansas City (64130), $3,000
Thomas Sciortino, Kansas City (64155), $6,000
Ernest Smith, Kansas City (64114), $3,000
Charlette Stinnett, Kansas City (64108), $3,003
Beverly Taylor, Kansas City (64128), $6,000
Barbara Walker, Kansas City (64134), $3,125
Bennie Walsh III, Kansas City (64130), $6,000
April Wooten, Kansas City (64127), $9,250
Joyce Foreman, Kansas City, Kan., $12,250
Artis Smith, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Trisha McIntyre, Kennett, $1,000
Dorothy Bibbs, Kilmichael, Miss., $3,250
Valerie Keltz, Kirkwood, $3,000
Mildred Daughtry, Lake Saint Louis, $3,500
Rayfield Hunt, Leawood, Kan., $24,000
Sterling Burgette, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Mitchell Wilson, Lenexa, Kan., $3,125
Lloyd Anderson, Lexington, $6,000
Lloyd Anderson, Lexington, $3,000
Antonio Nance, Manchester, $6,500
Issac Joy, Maryland Heights, $1,500
Precious Robertson, Maryland Heights, $6,000
Thomas Chambers, Mexico, $3,125
Michael Fugate, Moberly, $3,000
Linda Burton, New London, $3,000
Jessica Smith, New London, $3,000
James Gilkey, Northwoods, $3,125
Donna Burke, O’Fallon, $6,250
Lisa Chidester, O’Fallon, $3,000
Debra Cross, O’Fallon, $3,250
Bryan Doze, O’Fallon, $3,000
Cortillian Andrews, O’Fallon, Ill., $3,000
Wanda Cooper, Olivette, $1,000
Leia Granderson, Olivette, $6,000
John Norman, Olivette, $3,000
Alvin Brown, Osceola, Ark., $12,000
Tajuddin Bhamani, Overland Park, Kan., $6,000
Arthur Sanders, Portageville, $3,125
Dajanay Wallace, Portageville, $6,000
James Courtway, Potosi, $3,250
Roberta Best, Raytown, $6,000
Linda Shelton, Republic, $3,500
Cathy Pham, St. Ann, $3,250
Sandra Reed, St. Ann, $12,000
Normandy Niduaza, St. Charles, $3,125
James Tyler, St. Charles, $3,000
Rainbow Vasquez, St. Charles, $3,500
Joseph Waddell, St. Charles, $3,125
Roger Webb, St. Charles, $3,125
Karlton Jackson, St. John, $6,500
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Lisa Adams, St. Louis (63129), $12,000
Lonetta Anderson, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Thirplis Anderson, St. Louis (63107), $6,500
Stephanie Austin, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Jeanette Brown, St. Louis (63119), $3,000
Renetha Avery, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Clifford Bailey, St. Louis (63130), $6,625
Glynis Bailey, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Mikosaravord Baker, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Diane Ballard, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Alice Banks, St. Louis (63131), $3,000
Theola Barton, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Ernest Batsell, St. Louis (63132), $9,000
Michael Belton Sr., St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Ivory Berry, St. Louis (63121), $5,250
Vikaskumar Bhakta, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Jesse Billington, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Patricia Binion, St. Louis (63134), $3,000
Charles Bradley, St. Louis (63107), $3,625
Donald Branson, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Pamela Branson, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Antonio Brown, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Beverly Brown, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Clarice Brown, St. Louis (63113), $18,000
Denai Brown, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Juanita Brown, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Kenneth Brown, St. Louis (63120), $3,500
Shelby Brown, St. Louis (63104), $6,000
Charles Buchanan, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Deborah Burks, St. Louis (63121), $6,000
Earl Burks, St. Louis (63115), $6,250
Wonyell Burrow Jr., St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Lois Calhoun, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Mary Carr, St. Louis (63121), $4,500
Ruby Carter, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Sequita Barnes, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Michael Childress, St. Louis (63138), $15,125
Theresa Clark, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
Ronald Clemons, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Joann Clifton, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Clement Cobbs, St. Louis (63117), $3,250
Jerry Cole, St. Louis (63108), $1,500
Lester Cole, St. Louis (63101), $3,000
Robert Cole, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Robert Collins, St. Louis (63106), $6,000
Tamika Collins, St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Kenzell Cook, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Marian Cooper, St. Louis (63111), $1,000
Brenda Cornell, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Christopher Cornell, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Edgar Cunningham, St. Louis (63113), $15,000
Cynthia Davis, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Anthony Dismuke, St. Louis (63115), $18,000
Tinika Dixson, St. Louis (63136), $6,500
Richard Dortch, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Clarence Dyson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Angelic Earvin, St. Louis (63135), $6,000
Carl Eason, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Margaret Eaton, St. Louis (63116), $15,000
Mattie Edwards, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Glennie Ervin, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Leslie Farnham, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Perry Farris, St. Louis (63104), $3,125
James Fayne, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Yolanda Featherson, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Wanda Whitfield, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Elma Ford, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Terance Franklin, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
William Gaddy, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Jerome Gardner, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
Denise Gaston, St. Louis (63113), $9,250
Rogean Gathright, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Babra Geans, St. Louis (63120), $1,500
Annetta Gibbs, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
Michael Gibson, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Yvonne Glasgow, St. Louis (63123), $3,250
Angela Gordon, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Walter Gray, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Alicia Graham, St. Louis (63106), $3,500
Mark Greenlee, St. Louis (63103), $3,500
Karen Griffin, St Louis (63120), $9,000
Monica Hall, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Flarzell Harris, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Jimmie Harris, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Marvin Harris, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Valerie Harvey, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
David Hauser, St. Louis (63129), $30,000
Brandice Hill, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Linda Hogan, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Lynnette Bassette, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Winnie Howard, St. Louis (63136), $27,000
Irene Hughes, St. Louis (63106), $3,125
Maurice Hughes, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Nekeidra Humphrey, St. Louis (63116), $3,125
Kenny Huntley, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Regina Hutt, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Thomas Ivey, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Barbara Ivy, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Grady Jackson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Jocelyn Jackson, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Marsha Jefferson, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Clara Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Eula Johnson, St. Louis (63135), $12,000
Lawrence Jones, St. Louis (63110), $6,000
Palmer Jones, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Patricia Jones, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Paula Jones, St. Louis (63114), $3,130
Roosevelt Jones, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Devin Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $1,500
Kerry Kendrick, St. Louis (63112), $9,750
Yolanda Kendrick, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Wilma Kerr, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Latasha Keys, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Steven Kinsey, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Ira Kirkwood, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Jacquelyn Kroner, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Charles Kwiatkowski, St. Louis (63129), $9,500
Noah Lee, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Sonia Lewis, St. Louis (63120), $3,250
Leo Leyson, St. Louis (63119), $3,125
Travion Little, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Mary Love, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Brandon Lucado, St. Louis (63115), $24,000
Daniel Luckett, St. Louis (63146), $4,875
Pamela Maloney, St. Louis (63132), $1,000
Delmas Marshall, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Pamela Marshall, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Priscilla Martin, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
James McCall, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Michelle McClendon, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Calvin McCloud, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Andrea McDaniels, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
James McKay, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Lamark Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Mary Miller, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Sheila Mischeaux, St. Louis (63113), $6,125
Bessie Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Emily Montgomery, St. Louis (63139), $3,250
Shamika Moody, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Katie Moore, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Patricia Moore, St. Louis (63115), $5,500
Marvetta Morris, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132), $15,000
Beverly Mosby, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Anthony Murphy, St. Louis (63135), $18,000
Hisham Mutan, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
Charles Myers, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Stephanie Narx, St. Louis (63111), $15,000
Diane Navies, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Dai Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $9,375
Kimberly Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $17,500
Gwendolyn Noland, St. Louis (63113), $12,500
Terrie Parchmon, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Lincoln Parker, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Christine Patton, St. Louis (63121), $7,000
Barbara Payne, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Victoria Payton, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Ivory Perkins, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Charles Poe, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Tanisha Ravenel, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Marilyn Redmon, St. Louis (63121), $13,250
Carol Reed, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Latosha Reed, St. Louis (63112), $6,000
Justin Renard, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Vanessa Rhymes, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
John Richard, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Terrell Robinson, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Vivian Roche, St. Louis (63109), $1,000
Dianne Ross, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $6,250
Margaret Rush, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Ronald Schwartz, St. Louis (63123), $12,000
Yvonne Searcy, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Cassandra Sheppard, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Edward Shirley Jr., St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Pamela Simms, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $9,000
Tracy Singleton, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Darnee Smith, St. Louis (63136), $9,125
Gregory Smith, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Yalonda Smith, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Pamela Moore, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Tia Starks, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Donna Stokes, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Tony Stokes, St. Louis (63114), $3,000
Raymond Sutton, St. Louis (63116), $3,250
Sheldon Sykes, St. Louis (63120), $21,750
Paul Tang, St. Louis (63143), $12,000
Debora Tanksley, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Clarence Taylor, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Troy Taylor, St. Louis (63138), $9,000
Yvonne Taylor, St. Louis (63130), $3,000
Harry Terry, St. Louis (63112), $3,500
Maurice Terry, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Quienton Thomas, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Clifford Turner, St. Louis (63108), $6,000
Darlean Turner, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Pamela Turner, St. Louis (63106), $12,125
Lewis Tyson, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Emmanuel Uwalaka, St. Louis (63130), $6,250
Anh Vo, St. Louis (63116), $3,500
Marilyn Washington, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Rhonda Watson, St. Louis (63107), $6,000
Deborah Wheeler, St. Louis (63111), $1,000
Rachel Wheeler, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Lisa White, St. Louis (63128), $3,125
Donnell Whitfield, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Farris Wilder, St. Louis (63132), $3,000
Clarence Williams, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Henry Williams, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
James Williams, St. Louis (63106), $3,000
Michele Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Wendell Williams, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Michael Willis, St. Louis (63146), $3,250
Edward Wingo, St. Louis (63136), $4,000
Karen Winston, St. Louis (63120), $6,000
David Ziegler, St. Louis (63111), $18,000
Sandra Rhodes, St. Peters, $6,000
John Harris, Shiloh, Ill., $3,000
Charity Carey, Sikeston, $15,000
Leslie Ellis, Sikeston, $3,000
Tarron Harrington, Sikeston, $3,250
Felicia Howard, Sikeston, $15,250
Kimberly Howard, Sikeston, $3,000
Vince Howard, Sikeston, $12,000
Lashonda Robinson, Sikeston, $12,250
Tina Sauceda, Sikeston, $3,500
Gregory Dunkin, Spickard, $3,250
James Miller, Springfield, $6,250
James Parrish, Springfield, $3,125
Harold Williams, Springfield, $3,125
Jackie Anderson, University City, $6,000
Bria Barnes, University City, $6,000
Tamara Burnett, University City, $9,125
Fred Edmond, University City, $3,125
Roosevelt Irving Sr., University City, $3,000
Michael Sturdivant, University City, $6,125
Mary Densmore, Washington Park, Ill., $3,000
Geneva Dotson, Washington Park, Ill., $42,000
Maurice Dotson Sr., Washington Park, Ill., $12,000
Larry Simerly, Waynesville, $3,125
Terence Clark, Webster Groves, $1,000
Jearld Foster, Webster Groves, $9,125
Deborah Schmidt, Wentzville, $3,300
Brandon Williams, Wentzville, $6,502
Joseph Chadd, Wright City, $12,500
Lashonda Durden, Wyatt, $3,000


Club Keno winners:

Brenda Pearson, Arnold, $4,758
Michael Kitchen, Bernie, $1,288
Donald Kennedy, Branson, $1,122
Jacob Portmann, Brighton, Mich., $1,250
Roger Hale, Cabool, $1,565
Joseph Genovese, Chesterfield, $2,280
Cynthia Kramer, Columbia, $1,860
Lisa Girardier, Cuba, $3,675
Joseph Morris, Doniphan, $2,325
Harold Richards, Eldon, $1,109
Terry Thomas, Fair Play, $1,049
Ralph Stegmann, Festus, $10,005
Tammy Tucker, Florissant, $1,037
Jamey Kleffner, Freeburg, $2,250
Melissa Waters, Gladstone, $3,570
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley, $1,650
Curtis Hart, Greenwood, $1,007
Robert Parnell, Hallsville, $8,000
Herb Ferguson, Harrisonville, $6,224
William Ruzicka, High Ridge, $1,860
Bernard Delehant, Independence, $1,052
Greg Augusta, Jefferson City, $1,564
Kathy Doerhoff, Jefferson City, $1,324
David Moline, Kansas City (64152), $1,362
Deanna Bullock, Kearney, $3,310
Mark Fanning, Kirksville, $1,158
William Kelly, Knob Noster, $3,616
Erin Primovic, Lake Saint Louis, $2,332
Royce Kelb, Lincoln, $3,959
Dianne Kolb, Lincoln, $1,802
Timothy Wade, Linn, $4,090
Nathan Haslag, Loose Creek, $11,118
Karen Johnson, Louisiana, $2,790
Dave Bastien, Maryland Heights, $3,554
Michael Frazier, Mission, Kan., $1,802
Allen Clark, Moberly, $1,306
Rhonda Truesdell, New London, Iowa, $1,219
Ernie Campbell, Oak Grove, $1,800
Darrell Blankenship, Ozark, $1,802
Kerry Weil, Ozark, $1,650
Sherry Davis, Paragould, Ark., $1,800
Penny Crudgington, Poplar Bluff, $6,144
Halime Hastings, Poplar Bluff, $1,804
Michael Curtis, Rolla, $3,250
Ashlee White, St. Charles, $1,441
Anthony Wirt, St. Charles, $1,306
Brenda Reed, St. Joseph, $1,024
Teresa Barry, St. Louis (63114), $1,800
Lujana Brunner, St. Louis (63129), $1,301
John Ebert, St. Louis (63109), $2,429 (two-way split)
Julie Ebert, St. Louis (63109), $2,429 (two-way split)
Edward Kaczerowski, St. Louis (63109), $1,200
Michael Picard, St. Louis (63116), $3,972
Crystal Raiford, St. Louis (63119), $10,824
Tina Sandler, St. Louis (63109), $2,499
Rory Schroeder, St. Louis (63129), $1,220
Robert Speir, St. Louis (63129), $5,533
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $1,560
Jacqueline White, St. Louis (63146), $1,818
Ellen Parisi, St. Peters, $1,067
Richard Probst, St. Peters, $4,078
Brittany Hall, Ste. Genevieve, $1,013
Kaitlyn Rictor, Salem, $1,302
Everett Michael, Sedalia, $1,307
Janet Bean, Springfield, $1,800
Glenda Pavia, Springfield, $1,204
Jeannette England, Stilwell, Kan., $26,119
Amanda Mennemeyer, Troy, $1,800
James Smith, Troy, $2,437
Carla Cochran, Valley Park, $4,149
Melissa Maddox, Vichy, $1,812
Brian Sturdevant, Wentzville, $1,250
Timothy Cox, West Alton, $3,520
Richard Loveland, West Plains, $4,774


Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

*Bobby Collier, Cape Girardeau
*Hannah Barker, Eldon (two-way split)
*Calen Mummert, Eldon (two-way split)
*Robert Smith, Independence
*Steven Cannon, Kansas City (64133)
*Bradford Young, Kansas City (64134)
*Victor Bernard, Liberty
*Russell Luttrall, Lone Jack
*Micheal Marks, Patton


$55,558 Scratchers winner:

*Richard Niles, St. Charles


$50,000 Scratchers winners:

*Joseph Smith, Bland
*Betty Mikesell, Grandin


$30,000 Scratchers winner:

Tereatha Williams, St. Louis (63136)


$27,777 Scratchers winner:

Luke Kasinger, Maynard, Ark.


$25,000 Scratchers winner:

Bradley Robertson, Maryland Heights


$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Sharon Zolman, Cardwell
Dorothy Fish, Elkland
Joseph Diaz, Joplin
Eric Thurston, Kansas City (64151)
Brandon Doggett, O’Fallon
Jimmie Graham, Seneca
Christina Taylor, Springfield
Landford Ball, St. Louis (63121)
*Edwin Bess, St. Louis (63126)


$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Judy Dooley, Ashland


$10,000 Scratchers winners:

James Salsman, Arnold
Keith Glastetter, Benton
Yvonne Dowell, Charleston
Danny Childers, East Prairie
Donna Hackmann, Hermann
Brent Erb, Marshfield
Shirley Knapp, Mount Ayr, Iowa
Bernard Patterson, New Madrid
Erik Nichols, Richmond
Donald Jeffries, Robertsville
Robert Ames, Springfield
Cecil Slavings, Springfield
Edin Ahmetovic, St. Louis (63123)
Dennis Disbrow, St. Louis (63129)
Laurie Moore, St. Louis (63128)
Dolores Dee, Washington
Tina Turner, Weatherby


$8,000 Scratchers winner:

Donald Cunningham, Mexico


$7,000 Scratchers winner:

Dazsha Graves, Kansas City (64124)


$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Enes Sehic, Arnold
James McKenna, Cape Fair
Marianna Newberry, Cape Fair
Jesse Angell, Columbia
John Chapman, Dexter
Mary Brewer, Fulton
Karen Scribner, Independence
Dennis Gilpin, Jefferson City
Patricia Harmon, Jefferson City
Sandra Willi, Kearney
Anthony Thomas, Lake Ozark
Rebecca Allee, Lebanon
Rose Jett, Licking
Austin Evans, Marshall
Joseph Balazs, Marshfield
Lorenia Marshall, Marshfield
Danny Porter, Monroe City
Kerry Pentz, Nixa
Lana Chamberlain, Osceola
Siraj Noorulla, Overland Park, Kan.
Kyle Gannaway, Rogersville
Christerpher Hale, Sikeston (two-way split)
Jonathan Hale, Sikeston (two-way split)
Laddie Hudson, Springfield
Corey Jones, St. Charles (taxes-paid)
Jerry Mollison, St. Charles
James Meers, St. Joseph
Arthur Arnold, St. Louis (63125)
June Buckner, St. Louis (63130) (two-way split)
William Buckner, St. Louis (63130) (two-way split)
Natasha Rollman, St. Louis (63116)
Thomas Lesinski, St. Peters (taxes-paid)
Laura Reising, St. Peters (taxes-paid)
Sherri Ramey, Stilwell, Kan.
David Lamb, Trenton
Brandy Hartley, Waynesville
Jonathan McCord, Waynesville
Robert Rall, Webb City
Melanie Hicks, Willow Springs


$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Dawn Selover, Affton
Steven Dixon, Ash Grove
John Cox, Branson
Sharon Slater, Canton
Richard Kelley, Desloge
Stanley Elfrink, Dexter
John Cook, Farmington
Rick Wolters, Holts Summit
Kayla Roellig, House Springs
Stanley Menth, Kansas City (64155)
Jeffrey Thompson, Kansas City (64157)
Lewis Wickliffe, Kansas City, Kan.
Barbara Lehmen, Linn
Brandon Gormley, Marionville
Stephanie Hopkins, Owensville
Paul McMunn, Pacific
Kenneth Johnston, Springfield
Jason Oursbourn, Springfield
Tiffany Miller, St. Louis (63111)
George Toler, St. Louis (63112)
Emmanuel Syrigos, St. Peters
Angela Wright, Troy
James Monzyk, Union (two-way split)
Joye Baker, Ursa, Ill.
Leora Counts, Vichy
Ted Ledford, Viola, Ark.
Dylan Monzyk, Washington (two-way split)


$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Mark Sadler, Bloomfield
Will Hopkins, Kingston
Jose Reyes, Mountain Grove


$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Myra Albring, Columbia
Phillip Lindsey, Columbia
Carol Guastello, Kansas City (64157)


$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Robert Mayner, Aurora
Phillip Hardin, Bertrand
Marina Seabaugh, Bismarck
Vickey Beaty, Bonne Terre
Kathy Price, Burlingame, Kan.
Kevin Stephens, Carrollton
Anthony Morrall, Canton
Linda Griggs, Columbia
Gary Young, Dexter
Ambur Copeland, Fenton
William Brown, Florissant
Robert Stevener, French Village
Robert Eberhardt Jr., Imperial
Kevin Detweiler, Jackson
Jenessa Henry, Jefferson City
James Evans, Kansas City (64138)
Marcelle Denny, Kansas City (64133)
Bessie Jackson, Kansas City (64133)
Kenneth Kerr, Kansas City (64137
Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64133)
Dennis Wood, Kimberling City
Keith Tasco, La Belle (two-way split)
Kenneth Tasco, La Belle (two-way split)
Andrew Davis, Lathrop
Elizabeth Moran, Liberty
Dorothy Montgomery, Oran
Edward Smith, Rock Hill
Cheryl Murphy, Russellville
Sarah Branum, Spokane
Eugene Green Jr., St Louis (63126)
Carolyn Meine, St. Louis (63125)
Richard Minner, St. Louis (63123)
Andrew Victor, St. Louis (63139)
Joseph Williams, St. Louis (63115) (two-way split)
Melissa Williams, St. Louis (63115) (two-way split)
Alen Zdrnja, St. Louis (63126)
Lester Wilson Jr., Ste. Genevieve
Beverly Wallner, St. Joseph
Jason Ottomeyer, St. Peters
Kevin Baker, Trenton
Steven Fortune, Union
Samantha Ilumin, Wentzville


$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Gregg Parker, Columbia
Opal Brown, Kansas City (64138)
Zenobia Davis, St. Louis (63119)
Shana Bivins, Thayer


$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Thomas Ellette, Affton
Robert Meyer, Affton
Curt Holmquist, Agency
David Holliman, Aliceville, Ala.
Marlana Clemons, Alton, Ill.
Denise Choate, Anderson
Steven Fried, Arnold
Robert Haynes II, Arnold
Crystal Heiligenmann, Arnold
Arthur Patrick, Arnold
Michael Russell, Arnold
Barry Schriefer, Arnold
Fred Tossick, Arnold
James VonKlemen, Arnold
Woodrow O’Ferrell, Asbury
Kimberly Anderson, Ash Grove
Tyler Hibbs, Ashland
Robert Lansdown, Auburn, Neb.
James Hicks, Aurora
Dawn Logston, Aurora
George Stanton, Aurora
Melissa Swope, Aurora
Timothy Wood, Auxvasse
Pamela Snelson, Ava
Angela Nichols, Ballwin
Sean O’Brien, Ballwin
David Porcelli, Ballwin
Richard Restivo, Ballwin
Robert Barczykowski, Barnhart
Rene Creed, Barnhart
Archie Price, Battlefield
Deborah Olsen, Beaufort
Wesley Hill, Bella Vista, Ark.
Bud Stinchcomb, Bella Vista, Ark.
Fannie Davis Bowles, Belleville, Ill.
Ronald Meyer, Belleville, Ill.
Christopher Earwood, Belton
Kim Ebert, Belton
Cassandra Koetting, Belton
James Ledington, Belton
Michael Marvin, Belton
Ryan Knipfel, Benton City
Jeffery Weaver, Billings
Timothee Hafner, Bismarck
Denise Hardy, Bismarck
Lawanda Johnson, Black Jack
Guy McPherson, Black Jack
Michael Cross, Blackburn
Bruce Nebel, Bland
Jody Pierce, Bloomfield
Steven Ackman, Bloomsdale
Catherine Gaines, Blue Springs
Stephanie Neal, Blue Springs
Steven Petrovick, Blue Springs
Jeffrey Wait, Blue Springs
Xhani Femera, Blytheville, Ark.
Kelly Gill, Blytheville, Ark.
Stacy Atkins, Bolivar
Brian Toler, Bolivar
Ronald Peterson, Bonne Terre
Allan Ziegler, Bonne Terre
Gary Borland, Bonnots Mill
James Shelton, Boonville
Evelyn Theilen, Bourbon
Joshua Parrott, Bowling Green
David Neumann, Branson
Derek Robbins, Branson
Lorrie Malloy, Brashear
Kavitaben Dodiya, Bridgeton
Karla Finley, Bridgeton
Russell Kessler, Brighton
Billie Hardy, Brookline Station
Austin Moore, Buckner
Roy Hoisington, Buffalo
Michael Houston, Buffalo
Shelley Hazlett, Bunceton
Kelly Craft, Butler
Robert Dawson, Cadet
Billie White, Cadet
Wendy Fritz, Camdenton
Michael Manzo, Camdenton
Bradley Simpson, Cameron
Sinda Holloway, Campbell
Donna Hinkle, Cape Girardeau
Shane Lodi, Cape Girardeau
Asif Majeed, Cape Girardeau
Leroy Mathews, Cape Girardeau
Richard Morris, Cape Girardeau
Billy Recker, Cape Girardeau
Corey Thomas, Cape Girardeau
Michael Latting, Cardwell
Aaron Boatright, Carl Junction
Melissa James, Carl Junction
Steven McKenzie, Carl Junction
Kristopher Carter, Carterville
Timothy Coburn, Carthage
Blake Zapletal Jr., Carthage
Matthew Morgan, Caruthersville
Darrel Belt, Caulfield
Russell Toler, Cedar Hill
Tyler Russom, Chaffee
Dallas Huffman, Chamois
Thomas French, Charlestown, N.H.
Hays Arter, Chesterfield
Theresa Budenholzer, Chesterfield
Zach Glazer, Chesterfield
Charles Thornberry, Chesterfield
Scott Winn, Chesterfield
Sergio Paniagua, Chicago, Ill.
Jody Case, Chillicothe
Adam Gannan, Chillicothe
Linda Souders, Chillicothe
John Gipson, Clarence
Vance Sharp, Clark
Ashley Korte, Clever
Phanon Duggar, Climax Springs
Jennifer Izatt, Climax Springs
Heath Rogers, Clinton
William Skaggs, Clinton
Shakoul Bailey, Columbia
Julie Baumgartner, Columbia
Kendra Bush, Columbia
Samuel Calvert, Columbia
John Cobb, Columbia
Jason Cook, Columbia
Christopher Cottle, Columbia
Angelene Dixon, Columbia
Ronald Estes, Columbia
Tina Goldman, Columbia
Walter Hawkins Jr., Columbia
Ashley Johnston, Columbia
Martin Kenney, Columbia
Adrian Laikert, Columbia
Phillip Lucas, Columbia
Jasvir Mahal, Columbia
Ibrahim Mahmood, Columbia
Linda Marquez, Columbia
Jean Molano, Columbia
Anita Nikolai, Columbia
Paul Palecek, Columbia
Rodney Rapp, Columbia
Ann Ruether, Columbia
Nathan Watts, Columbia
Tom Whelihan, Columbia
Deven Winfield, Columbia
Diana Leonard, Corning, Ark.
Susan Spence, Corning, Ark.
Sherry Boynton, Crystal City
Jean Gorman, Cuba
Krystal Volner, Cuba
Jorge Barragan, Dallas, Texas
Robert Alexander, De Soto
Jeremiah Johnson, De Soto
Laszlo Lenkei, De Soto
Albert Woods, De Soto
Gary Kier, Dearborn
Bessie Seabaugh, Delta
Richard Kelley, Desloge
Shawn Carter-Bishop, Dexter
Rodgie Cox, Dexter
David Puglisi, Dittmer
Lue Mooney, Dixon
Donald Bulington, Doniphan
Jesse Cooper, Doniphan
Cisco Lunsford, Eagle Rock
Barbara Hammontree, East Prairie
Ronald Rayburn, East Prairie
Tommy Upchurch, East Prairie
Latrice Thigpen, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Michaela Pennington, Edwards
Kristine Arnold, El Dorado Springs
Vicky Dummermuth, Eldon
John Luttrell, Eldon
Tonua Sluss, Eldon
William Umbarger, Elkland
Shelly Gibson, Ellisville
Diane Catalano, Elsberry
Adam Clark, Enterprise, Ala.
John Gunter, Eureka
Gail Skouby, Eureka
Lora Chappel, Excelsior Springs
Michael Fitzgearlds, Excelsior Springs
Steven King, Excelsior Springs
Robert Lytle, Excelsior Springs
Scot Price, Falcon
Sandra Clopper, Farmington
Eric Taylor, Farmington
Tamara Blanchard, Fenton
Tina Jenkins, Fenton
Raymond Prinzen, Fenton
Michael Ballard, Festus
Virginia Barton, Festus
Mark Foster, Festus
Michael Gurlin, Festus
Joshua Kelly, Festus
Harry Swanson, Festus
Donald White, Festus
Eric Brooks, Florissant
Cody Brown, Florissant
James Grady, Florissant
Richard Hartwig, Florissant
Alecia Jones, Florissant
Shawn Meyer, Florissant
Deborah Sante, Florissant
Paige Scott, Florissant
Anthony Smith, Florissant
Jessica Smith, Florissant
Gloria Thomas, Florissant
Patricia Vault, Florissant
Marlene White, Florissant
Antoinette Windon, Florissant
Melissa Hood, Fordland
Irene Babula, Foristell
Alec Harris, Foristell
Patrick Pearman, Forsyth
Robert Bailey, Fort Wayne, Ind.
David Parsons, Fredericktown
Michael Thompson, Fredericktown
Mary Brewer, Fulton
William Fletcher, Fulton
Robert Morris, Fulton
Paul Wise, Fulton
Robin Eckart, Galena
Mary Elder, Galena
Janette Hall, Galena
Jacob Lakey, Galena
Bobby Ebbs, Galena, Kan.
Terry Kline Jr., Gallatin
Kimberly Craig, Galt
Todd Carpenter, Garden City
Deetta Depew, Gatewood
Cindy Comstock, Gepp, Ark.
Daniel Lehman, Gladstone
Charles Polson, Glasgow
Joan Webster, Glenwood
Roy Haviland, Goodman
Cheryl Bohon, Gower
Richard Blevins, Grain Valley
Matthew Deiter, Grain Valley
Taylor MaCoubrie, Grain Valley
John Perry Jr., Grain Valley
Chester Piotrowski, Grain Valley
Leslie Swaim, Grain Valley
Janice Loving, Granby
Frankie Robbins, Granby
Hasan Povlakic, Grand Rapids, Mich.
Ahmed Alkinani, Grandview
Maxwell Bush, Grandview
Juan Flores, Grandview
Austin Mozingo, Grandview
Jose Suarez, Grandview
Frederick Schultz, Gravois Mills
Kurtis Walker, Gravois Mills
Jessica Burks, Greenwood
Michael Tofari, Greenwood
Andrew Phillippe, Hallsville
Linda Hattery, Halltown
Gregory Asmussen, Hannibal
Jonna Coons, Hannibal
Barry Thomure, Hannibal
Gary Tolivar, Hannibal
Michael Walker, Hannibal
Eric White, Hannibal (two-way split)
Susan White, Hannibal (two-way split)
Harold Perkins, Harrisburg
Jeff Jech, Harrison, Ark.
Bettina Miller, Harrison, Ark.
Bethany Woolery, Harrisonville
Crystal Hackett, Hazelwood
Joletta Jordan, Hazelwood
Bradley Palmer, Hazelwood
Roland Smothers, Hazelwood
Randy Smith, Herculaneum
Wendy Case, Hermann
Jeffery Litton, Hermann
Samantha Leathers, Higbee
Jason Thompson, Higginsville (two-way split)
Lola Thompson, Higginsville (two-way split)
Christina Kroening, High Ridge
Mike Donaldson, High Ridge
Stella Elder, High Ridge
David Peter, High Ridge
Cynthia Schmidt, High Ridge
Betty Woodson, High Ridge
Michael Waters, Highlandville
Dale Bailey, Hillsboro
Jason Lockwood, Hillsboro
Kenneth McRae Jr., Hillsboro
Michele Scallet, Hillsboro
Crystal Swartout, Hillsboro
Laurie Morrison-Page, Holden
Jeffrey Horist, Holiday Island, Ark.
Ruby Ohlhaver, Hollister
Marie Tingwald, Hollister
Jerrey Hiatte, Holts Summit
Janine Loudon, Holts Summit
Shirley Otto, Holts Summit
Casey Wilbers, Holts Summit
Ruby Gozell, Hornersville
Ashley Conger, House Springs
Patricia Fernow, House Springs
Cledith Green, Houston
Ulis Beaty, Houston Lake
Kyle Nichols, Iberia
Libby Patro, Iberia
Robert Amos, Imperial
John Fox, Imperial
Mark Heibel, Imperial
Tina Herget, Imperial
Angela Blancas, Independence
Jeremy Brockman, Independence
Marshall Clarence, Independence
Bernard Delehant, Independence
Kaitlyn Gray, Independence
Jeremy Harkins, Independence
Michelle Jackson, Independence (two-way split)
Seanisha Jackson, Independence (two-way split)
Ellen James, Independence
Lonnie Johnson, Independence
Elizabeth Morrison, Independence
Douglas Mullies, Independence
Robins Acabal, Independence
Jodi Pyle, Independence
Jill Ross, Independence
Robinson Salazar, Independence
Zuleika Thompson, Independence
David Waisner, Independence
Joe Wyant, Independence
Bobby Turner, Jackson
Gene Arras, Jefferson City
Kaley Baylor, Jefferson City
Hallee Cafourek, Jefferson City
Natosha Campbell, Jefferson City
Lucas Carver, Jefferson City
Mark Cavin, Jefferson City
Cynthia Cushman, Jefferson City
Joseph Flow, Jefferson City
Rickey Haas, Jefferson City
Gary Miller, Jefferson City
Jacob Pinkston, Jefferson City
Julie Surface, Jefferson City
Jody Thoenen, Jefferson City
Brian Walton, Jefferson City (two-way split)
Trent Watson, Jefferson City (two-way split)
Laronda Harris, Jennings
Rhonda Desherlia, Jerseyville, Ill.
James Coover, Joplin
Kimberly Copher, Joplin
Jesse Hall, Joplin
David Harrison, Joplin
Roger Meyer, Joplin
Paula Mitchell, Joplin
Levi Russell, Joplin
Jeremy Scherle, Joplin
Anna Smith, Joplin
Emily Steedman, Joplin
Steven Anderson, Kansas City (64119)
Annie Anson, Kansas City (64119)
Lloyd Bauer, Kansas City (64116)
Larry Bennett, Kansas City (64151)
Corey Boston, Kansas City (64133)
Rodney Brown, Kansas City (64117)
Tyrissa Burnside, Kansas City (64138)
Annette Calabrese, Kansas City (64155)
Joshua Catchur, Kansas City (64156)
Carey Clabaugh, Kansas City (64145)
Connie Clossick, Kansas City (64119)
Roger Coleman, Kansas City (64133)
Helen Duran, Kansas City (64110)
Mark Edmisten, Kansas City (64155)
Daniel Fansher, Kansas City (64157)
Debra Frazier, Kansas City (64117)
Roshawn Freeman, Kansas City (64132)
Victoria French, Kansas City (64138)
Christopher Gibbs, Kansas City (64116)
Joseph Golden, Kansas City (64156)
Van Greathouse, Kansas City (64119)
Donna Hartman, Kansas City (64133)
Nellie Harvey, Kansas City (64132)
Patricia Cervantes, Kansas City (64123)
Clifton Howard, Kansas City (64127)
Delores Johnson, Kansas City (64130)
Andre Jones, Kansas City (64132)
Deroughrous Larry, Kansas City (64134)
Robert Little, Kansas City (64133)
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Ronald Mathews, Kansas City (64118)
Marvin Meyer, Kansas City (64155)
Shakur Mohamed, Kansas City (64123)
Jeffrey Mollison, Kansas City (64152)
Douglas Moore, Kansas City (64116)
Henry Moore, Kansas City (64128)
Kenneth Morris, Kansas City (64130)
Terry Newsome, Kansas City (64116)
Rishonda Payne, Kansas City (64145)
Itzel Perez, Kansas City (64114)
Chely Peterson, Kansas City (64118)
Sean Pickett, Kansas City (64114)
Pleh Reh, Kansas City (64123)
Kelly Richard Jr., Kansas City (64131)
Marsha Riley, Kansas City (64154)
Teresa Roland, Kansas City (64155)
Dachelle Saunders, Kansas City (64126)
Martha Skaggs, Kansas City (64158)
Joyce Smith, Kansas City (64131)
James Spare, Kansas City (64163)
Richard Stone, Kansas City (64145)
Andrew Templeton, Kansas City (64118)
Chuong Tran, Kansas City (64114)
John Washington, Kansas City (64130)
Jerry Welles, Kansas City (64118)
Robert White, Kansas City (64117)
Daniel Enriquez, Kansas City, Kan.
Bruce Burr, Kennett
Mary Williams, Kennett
Billy Bunch, Kirksville
Thomas Gasperi, Kirksville
Billy Gordy, Kirksville
Kirstin Kendle, Kirksville
Timothy McKeal, Kirksville
Mason Robertson, Kirksville
David Wray, Kirksville
Dana Brady, Kirkwood
Samuel Bryant, Kirkwood
Pat Reynolds, Kirkwood
Juan Armenta, La Monte
Teresa Matich, Laddonia
Gregory Edwards, Lake Ozark
Joel Loveridge, Lake Ozark
Deborah Marcell, Lake Ozark
Heather Shaw, Lake Ozark
Shawn Maberry, Lamar
Robert White, Lathrop
Jeffrey Williams, Lathrop
James Nolan, Lawrence, Kan.
Craig Peerce, Lead Hill, Ark.
Charlene Hughes, Lebanon
Selina Jones, Lebanon
Richard Maurer, Lebanon
Deborah Potman, Lebanon
Jimmie Winfrey Jr., Lebanon
Anthony Davis, Lee’s Summit
Bill Hargis, Lee’s Summit
Ashlee Lewis, Lee’s Summit
Helen Maier, Lee’s Summit
Mitchell McCoun, Lee’s Summit
Sandra Newland, Lee’s Summit
Ronald Vogts, Lee’s Summit
Terry Wheat, Lee’s Summit
Andrew Jenkins, Liberty
William Lang, Liberty
Curtis Sharp, Liberty
Artis Dorsey, Lilbourn
Monica Pooler, Linn
Donna Petty, Louisville, Ky.
Jasper Jackson, Luxora, Ark.
Michael Bunton, Macon
John Young, Macon
Laura Henry, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Mary Hobbs, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Dolores Tune, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Jerry Turner, Mammoth Spring, Ark.
Robert White, Manchester
Jorge Teeter, Marceline
James Allspaw, Marionville
Kenton Boothe, Marionville
Mary Bolden, Marshall
Theresa Love, Marshall
Michaell Bolen, Marshall, Ark.
Deborah Cox, Marshfield
Joan Endler, Marshfield
Kendra Looney, Marshfield
Debra Plemmons, Marshfield
Roy Simmons, Marshfield
Donna Chaney, Marthasville
Penny Justice, Marthasville
John Bruns, Maryland Heights
Peter Kapusniak, Maryland Heights
Webb Mark, Maryland Heights
Sheryl Ingram, Maryland Heights
Carol Moody, Mascoutah, Ill.
Bennie Long, Maynard, Ark.
Mary Nickell, Meadville
James Wright, Mehlville
Bill Hoskinson, Memphis
Rosalie Bahr, Mexico
Alpha Durham, Mexico
Donald Farris, Mexico
Robert Pasley, Mexico
Valentin Rodriguez, Mexico
Sherry Scoggins, Mexico
James Adams, Miller
Karen Walsh, Millstadt, Ill.
Carol Davis, Moberly
Jeremy Gerhardt, Moberly
Thomas Hocker, Moberly
Marilyn Krone, Moberly
Mary Shoemaker, Moberly
Stephen Graessle, Monett
Chris Wolf, Morrison
Tracie Cossins, Morrisville
Donna Eppard, Moscow Mills
Alan Hardwick, Moscow Mills
Lisa Klemme, Moscow Mills
Linda Moreland, Mounds, Ill.
Wade Taylor, Mounds, Ill.
Sherri Gulick, Mount Vernon
Anitta McSwain, Mount Vernon
Johnna Plybon, Mount Vernon
Kenton Tiller, Mount Vernon
George Lloyd, Mountain Home, Ark.
Crystal Weidner, Mountain Home, Ark.
Angela Contreras, Neosho
Allen Schmidt, Neosho
Matthew Votipka, Neosho
Jack Brewer, Nevada
Viriginia Ketterman, Nevada
Connie McCoy, Nevada
Jose Angulo, Nevada
Lori Lawrence, New Bloomfield
Talon Walther, New Bloomfield
Charles Newman Jr., New Franklin
Martha Ely, New London
Velma Hardin, New Madrid
Christy Villarreal, New Madrid
Qi Guo, New York, N.Y.
Deanna Long, Newport, Ark.
Robert Eitel Jr., Nixa
Earl Hargrave, Nixa
Nancy Huff, Nixa
Clifford Pugh, Nixa
Dennis Scott, Nixa
John Wagaman III, Nixa
Gerald Landon, Noel
James Oglesbee, Norborne
Oleksandr Sydorov, North Port, Fla.
Sherry Bujarski, Norwood
Carol Bowman, O’Fallon
Mark Broeker, O’Fallon
Annette Dubbs, O’Fallon
Richard Harden, O’Fallon
Erik Lopez, O’Fallon
Matthew McCoy, O’Fallon
Mark McReynolds, O’Fallon
Sheila Minnix, O’Fallon
Angela Pernoud, O’Fallon
James Pratt, O’Fallon
Ronald Price, O’Fallon
Curtis Roark, O’Fallon
Gustavo Saldana, O’Fallon
Tina Schulte, O’Fallon
Dara Thach, O’Fallon
Richard Williams, O’Fallon
Gerald Hodgson, O’Fallon, Ill.
Jill Antes, Oak Grove
Darlene Perez, Oak Grove
Ethan Evans, Oran
Larry Birkey, Osage Beach
Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach
Warren Ball, Osceola
Kristina Garrett, Ottumwa, Iowa
Sandra Fisher, Overland
Joseph Kaschmitter, Overland
Michael Moore, Overland
Lisa Valli, Overland
Garciela Hernandez, Overland Park, Kan.
Siraj Noorulla, Overland Park, Kan.
Cherokie Crabtree, Ozark
Don Elliott, Ozark
Naomi Gold, Ozark
Adam Villarreal, Ozark
Daniel Whittemore, Ozark
Angel Reed, Pacific
Raymond Bemis, Palmyra
Misty Palermo, Paragould, Ark.
Michael Becker, Park Hills
Donald Chestnut, Park Hills
Charlene Edney, Park Hills
Donna Jones, Park Hills (two-way split)
Michael Jones, Park Hills (two-way split)
Dora Strangmeier, Park Hills
Cherie Curtis, Parsons, Kan.
Taylor Smith, Patton
Patrick Costa, Pawtucket, R.I.
Dixie Wood, Pea Ridge, Ark.
Todie Green, Peculiar
Kevin Schemel, Perryville
Michael Thomas, Pevely
Daniel Breeden, Phillipsburg
Andrea Browning, Pineville
Larry Vaughn, Pittsburg
Collin Bianchini, Plato
Jeffrey Henley, Platte City
Brady Rock, Platte City
Amanda Sartin, Pleasant Hill
Jessy Dawson, Pleasant Hope
Dawn Vangorden, Polo
Kirk Barlow, Poplar Bluff
Mark Clayborne, Poplar Bluff
Tamara Day, Poplar Bluff
Garrett House, Poplar Bluff
Jefferey McLevain, Poplar Bluff
Larry Quaite, Poplar Bluff
Nelda Kimes, Portageville
Jonathan Smith, Portageville
Symantha Young, Portageville
Robert Dacus, Poteau, Okla.
Sharon Fox, Potosi
Gloria Lorey, Potosi
Harold Maxwell, Potosi
Charles Walker, Pottersville
Paul Cobane III, Princeton, Ill.
Donald Dodson, Purdy
Rebecca Grant, Purdy
Waldemar Klukowski, Quincy, Ill.
Suzetta Leutert, Qulin
Zachary Nelson, Qulin
Kelli Morell, Ramsey, Ill.
Glenn Burnett, Raymore
Corey Meyer, Raymore
Tom Gordanier, Raytown
Linda Graef, Raytown
Teresa Haynes, Raytown
Juanita Hootman, Raytown
Rachel Pratt, Raytown
Quentin McDonald, Reeds
Debra Breshears, Republic
Dorothy Brown, Republic
Vickie Hayward, Republic
Brenda Hicks, Republic
Diane Maul, Republic
Samuel Smith, Republic
Katryna Falkner, Richland
Guy Hall, Richland
Steve Darnell, Richmond
Joseph Penniston, Richmond
Ashton Danner, Riverside
Henry Paulsen, Roach
Shahzad Sikondar, Rock Port
Sharon Martin, Rockaway Beach
Rachel Strickland, Rogersville
Ingrid Gundersen, Rolla
Sharon Lewis, Rolla
Bryan Litz, Rolla
Jamie McCane, Rolla
Brad Fyffe, Round Rock, Texas
Lynn Curley, Salem
Richard Labrash, Salem
James Powell, Salem
Jane Reeves, Salem
Donald Binder, Salisbury
Larry Warren, Salisbury
Donald Dettman, Savannah
Kenneth Gabriel, Savannah
Keith Weisenborn, Scott City
Stanley Coffel, Sedalia
Judith Gieschen, Sedalia
Megan Grimm, Sedalia
Joseph Lemaire, Sedalia
Matthew Maggard, Sedalia
Gary Sherrell, Sedalia
Samuel Walker, Sedalia
Eddie Adams, Senath
Norma Johns, Seneca
Annie VanNess, Seymour
Deepak Sood, Shawnee Mission, Kan.
Gunner Bond, Shawnee Mission, Kan.
Darla Gale, Shelbyville
Bradley Willey, Shelbyville
Robert Dubuque, Shell Knob
Nettie Lane, Sibley
Sheryl Babb, Sikeston
Sherry Brown, Sikeston
Stacey Haynes, Sikeston
Gloria Marshall, Sikeston
Ashref Rajput, Sikeston
Muhammad Tahir, Sikeston
Kevin Grothaus, Silex
Pearl Beech, Smithville
Matthew Sharpe, Smithville
Melissa Anacito, Southwest City
Ronnie Dale, Sparta
Phillip Arndt, Springfield
Felicia Baltzell, Springfield
Barbara Barton, Springfield
George Bell, Springfield
Gary Brees, Springfield
Afzal Chowdhury, Springfield
William Covey, Springfield
Imarie Dicus, Springfield
Raymundo Barraza, Springfield
Pamela Durham, Springfield
Thelma Farr, Springfield
Gena Gallagher, Springfield
Shaun Gibbs, Springfield
Clinton Grigsby, Springfield
Rosanna Henry, Springfield
Jennifer Hensley, Springfield
Denzel Highfill, Springfield
Derek Hocfbaum, Springfield
Patricia Hunter, Springfield
Milton Johnson, Springfield
Viola Jones, Springfield
Jerry Lee, Springfield
Stanley Lewis, Springfield
Connie Linneman, Springfield
James Mace, Springfield
Troy Major II, Springfield
Eric Malicoat, Springfield
Paul Manley, Springfield
Grant Marion, Springfield
Jill Matthews, Springfield
Dustin Minor, Springfield
Darrel Moore, Springfield
Jeffery Morrison, Springfield
Adam Nadeau, Springfield
Richard Ormsby, Springfield
Kirby Polaski, Springfield
Jeffrey Ray, Springfield
Alexander Rodriguez, Springfield
Charles Rupe III, Springfield
Michael Sharp, Springfield
Stanley Slagle, Springfield
Caleb Smith, Springfield
Lynn Stokes, Springfield
William Swisher, Springfield
Jason Thompson, Springfield
Lana Wallace, Springfield
Kathleen Watkins, Springfield
Marta Diaz, Springfield
Marsha Workman, Springfield
Cecilia Hei, St. Ann
Rose Hollins, St. Ann
Elbert Jones, St. Ann
Marshall Kemp, St. Ann
Anthony Mart, St. Ann
Angela Boedeker, St. Charles
Joan Bradley, St. Charles
Kathleen Connor, St. Charles
Jessica Crawford, St. Charles
Patty Field, St. Charles
Stasia Humpert, St. Charles
Christopher Michalak, St. Charles
Jerry Mollison, St. Charles
Miguel Martinez, St. Charles
Jake Radford, St. Charles
Regina Rutter, St. Charles
Jerry Scott, St. Charles
Stephanie Spickler, St. Charles
Mary Strauser, St. Charles
Chad Strunk, St. Charles
Sarah Suthers, St. Charles
Jill Swengross, St. Charles
Riley Keys, St. Clair
Martin Quick, St. Clair
Laura Murdie, St. James
John Post, St. James
Joann Weller, St. James
Stephanie Bruce, St. Joseph
Dakota Franks, St. Joseph
Lucy Grimm, St. Joseph
Spring Moore, St. Joseph
Andre Noble, St. Joseph
Trena Wilhelmsen, St. Joseph
Kathy Wilkerson, St. Joseph
George Ackles, St. Louis (63120)
Michael Adkins, St. Louis (63138)
Djamal Ali, St. Louis (63116)
Sabina Arapovic, St. Louis (63129)
Tracy Babcock, St. Louis (63125)
Marilyn Baker, St. Louis (63137)
Richard Balis, St. Louis (63105)
Melvin Bell, St. Louis (63138)
Tsehaye Berhanu, St. Louis (63130)
Tyler Bieser, St. Louis (63125)
Devina Bindiola, St. Louis (63125)
Brian Bohner, St. Louis (63139)
Christian Booze, St. Louis (63136)
Brent Boyd, St. Louis (63123)
Gerald Brink, St. Louis (63128)
Kyle Brodziak, St. Louis (63141)
Mary Brown, St. Louis (63108)
Lawrence Bruce, St. Louis (63128)
Wade Buckner, St. Louis (63121)
Dena Butler, St. Louis (63125)
Gloria Cage, St. Louis (63133)
Robin Carroll, St. Louis (63136)
Jeffery Cheaney, St. Louis (63112)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Jessica Collins, St. Louis (63122)
Charles Conner, St. Louis (63139)
Manuel Cucue, St. Louis (63116)
Pamela Dallas, St. Louis (63116)
Alicia Daly, St. Louis (63109)
Timothy Delarber, St. Louis (63129)
Amy Doering, St. Louis (63125)
Catherine Etling, St. Louis (63109)
Minnie Eubanks, St. Louis (63147)
Joseph Filipiak, St. Louis (63114)
Marinko Filipovic, St. Louis (63116)
Marcia Fowler, St. Louis (63113)
Rose Fritzpatrick, St. Louis (63136)
Zulma Garcia, St. Louis (63114)
James George Jr., St. Louis (63129)
Robyn Gross, St. Louis (63146)
Donnie Hall, St. Louis (63136)
Jack Hall, St. Louis (63109)
Walter Hanson, St. Louis (63103)
Shaun Hardy, St. Louis (63119)
Carol Harris, St. Louis (63110)
Perry Harris, St. Louis (63133)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Joseph Hemm, St. Louis (63128)
Rashad Hill, St. Louis (63130)
Mamie Holmes, St. Louis (63133)
John Hoskins, St. Louis (63139)
Alice Isaacs, St. Louis (63129)
Keywana Jackson, St. Louis (63104)
Natalie Jackson, St. Louis (63136)
Linda James, St. Louis (63138)
Christopher Johnson, St. Louis (63135)
Chris Jones, St. Louis (63143)
Faye Jones, St. Louis (63134)
Veronica Jones, St. Louis (63107)
Michael Kalist, St. Louis (63137)
Latayviea Keys, St. Louis (63130)
Megan King, St. Louis (63143)
Edin Kordic, St. Louis (63129)
Tran La, St. Louis (63125)
Amela Latic, St. Louis (63125)
Tommy Lewis, St. Louis (63121)
Son Luu, St. Louis (63118)
Michael Marciano, St. Louis (63129)
Samuel McElroy, St. Louis (63121)
Chasity McGee, St. Louis (63143)
Daniel Moore, St. Louis (63141)
Nicole Morrell, St. Louis (63129)
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132)
Kyle Oldham, St. Louis (63125)
Melinda Perry, St. Louis (63136)
Norman Pingel, St. Louis (63136)
Adena Primus, St. Louis (63133)
Shanika Randle, St. Louis (63113)
Melvin Reid, St. Louis (63136)
Angela Robinson, St. Louis (63106)
Donna Sailor, St. Louis (63135)
Marshella Scott, St. Louis (63121)
Luke Seets, St. Louis (63129)
Armina Sinanovic, St. Louis (63116)
Robin Singler, St. Louis (63118)
Ira Smith, St. Louis (63115)
Josh Smith, St. Louis (63116)
David Sonby, St. Louis (63109)
Paul Sproles, St. Louis (63119)
Gloria Stevenson, St. Louis (63113)
Stephen Strobl, St. Louis (63129)
Norbert Stuckenschneider, St. Louis (63139)
Gary Tate, St. Louis (63129)
Villa Tate, St. Louis (63136)
Donald Thomas, St. Louis (63123)
George Toler, St. Louis (63112)
Emmanuel Uwalaka, St. Louis (63130)
Wanda Vinegar, St. Louis (63130)
Johnny Washington, St. Louis (63120)
Elaine Winters, St. Louis (63134)
Elaine Wyatt, St. Louis (63113)
Jill Allison, St. Peters
Harry Eggleston, St. Peters
John Gronek, St. Peters
James Shamus, St. Peters
David Sullivan, St. Peters
Emmanuel Syrigos, St. Peters
Dennis Watson, St. Peters
Richard Willmann, St. Peters
Kijana Blount, St. Robert
Nicole Boggs, St. Robert
Suzanne Meir, St. Robert
Karen Kraenzle, Ste. Genevieve
Blake Stomberg, Ste. Genevieve
Danuta Johnson, Stockton
Martha Smothers, Stotts City
Anita Heck, Stover
William Lyman, Strafford
George Wynkoop, Strafford
Virginia Vaughn, Summersville
Melissa McIntire, Sunrise Beach
August Clossen, Swansea, Ill.
Garth Fisher, Tahlequah, Okla.
Jackie Campbell, Tecumseh
Robert Kuda, Thompson
Leslie VanCamp, Thornfield
Michael Tuttle, Tipton
David Lamb, Trenton
Wendy Rowans, Trenton
William Davis, Troy
Breanna Harris, Troy
Steffan McKinney, Troy
Brenda Miller, Troy
David Whited, Troy
Dominic Honaker, Truesdale
Richard Woodhouse, Tunas
Jeanne Gaouette, Twin Falls, Idaho
John Jones, Union
Ronald Utterback, Union
Debbie Willman, Union
Bobbie Lawrence, Valles Mines
Shirley Stilwell, Valley Park
Charles Shelton, Vandalia
Charles Massingill, Versailles
James Hoyt, Vichy
Isaiah Cook, Villa Ridge
James Albrecht, Viola, Ark.
Sandra Ferguson, Walnut Grove
Glenn Blurton, Wardell
Billy Jones, Warrensburg
John Sellman, Warrensburg
Georgianna Watkins-Richardson, Warrensburg
Stephen Hertel, Warrenton
William Jones, Warrenton
Robert Jordan, Warrenton
Judy Street, Warsaw
Darlene Brinkmann, Washington
Devan Lansford, Washington
Kathy Richardson, Washington
Adam Moore, Washington
Richard Burgess Sr., Wayland
Carl Pruett, Waynesville
Daniel Sien, Waynesville
Jerry Weeks, Waynesville
Raymond Doyle, Weldon Spring
Edwin Slavens, Wellsville
Richard Coe, Wentzville
Gary Crowder, Wentzville
Pamela Imboden, Wentzville
Kimberly King, Wentzville
Mark Schuetz, Wentzville
Cynthia Staten, Wentzville
David Bryson, West Plains
James Eggert, West Plains
Britney Thompson, West Plains
Bridget Walton, West Plains
Christopher Fleishman, Willard
Charles Patterson, Willard
Aylah Sanderson, Willard
James Williams, Willard
Kenneth Garton, Willow Springs
Stephen Cuarenta, Windsor
Connie Peek, Windsor
Kathy Dalton, Wright City
Sheila Shive, Wright City

   
         
*News releases are available.    

 

 







 |  About Us |  Careers |  Calendar |  Play Responsibly |  Where to Play |  Game Rules

Visit Us On

Players must be 18 years or older to purchase Missouri Lottery tickets.

*In the event of a discrepancy, official winning numbers prevail over any numbers posted on this website.